Results
Event name: HUTTON IN THE FOREST (3) Date: Sep 11-12 2010 Location: Hutton in the Forest, Penrith, Cumbria, United Kingdom
BE100 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 STAR LIGHT V Mrs Samantha Knott 0 16 31 0 0 0 0 31.00
10 WILHELMUS II Ms Rakel Price 0 0 27 12 0 0 8 47.00
11 WESTERNE HONOUR PROMISE Miss Harriet Sinden 0 2 40.5 0 0 0 6.8 47.30
12 KIA II Miss Samantha Ashburn 0 0 38 4 0 0 6.4 48.40
13 CLOGHER ISHD Miss Abigail Hall 0 2 48 0 0 0 0.8 48.80
14 GADGET Miss Kathryn Muir 0 0 39.5 8 0 0 2.4 49.90
15 POUCORDE S Miss Helen Fall 0 0 39.5 4 0 0 6.4 49.90
16 BENJAMIN NEVIS Mr Paul Morgan 0 2 50 0 0 0 0 50.00
17 ROLL THE DICE II Mrs Joanne Smith 0 0 32.5 12 1 0 4.8 50.30
18 BANJO PATERSON Mrs Muriel Colquhoun 0 0 39 4 0 0 8.4 51.40
19 PEBBLY PLATINUM Miss Jade Archibald 0 0 41 12 0 0 2.4 55.40
2 CRAZY DIAMOND Miss Jessica McKie 0 14 34.5 0 0 0 0 34.50
20 REILLYS TOUCH Mrs Joyce Lafferty 0 0 46.5 4 0 0 5.6 56.10
21 SUIR ROYALE REBEL Miss Natalie Noble 0 0 31.5 20 0 0 5.2 56.70
22 CHEETAH Mr Richard C Watson 0 0 39.5 4 0 0 13.2 56.70
23 AYSTONS RUMOUR Ms Sarah Nicholson 0 0 31 24 0 0 5.2 60.20
24 HOWICK SO SO Mrs Susan Terris-Weir 0 0 44.5 16 0 0 0 60.50
25 SUNDAY SCHOOL Mrs Sally Robinson 0 0 22.5 4 0 20 18.4 64.90
26 JOJOE V Mrs Julie Lawson 0 0 31.5 0 0 20 21.6 73.10
27 TIGGER VALLEY GOLD Mr Robert Weymouth 0 0 37 8 0 20 18.8 83.80
28 DOUBLEYOU DEKKA Miss Wendy Suddes 0 0 40 4 0 20 22.4 86.40
29 STANDEN CRESCENDO Mr Daniel Clarke 0 0 40 20 39 0 4 103.00
3 LACKIRA Z Miss Charlotte Howlett 0 12 37 0 0 0 0 37.00
30 LYNFORD Mrs Arlene Morgan 0 0 27.5 8 0 80 22.4 137.90
31 VENETIAN PRINCESS Miss Charlotte Morten 0 0 43.5 4 0 85 65.6 198.10
4 KILLALOE Miss Jessica McKie 0 10 38 0 0 0 0 38.00
5 LUCKY CHARM Miss Giorgia Burns 0 8 32 8 0 0 0 40.00
6 KELTIC PURPLE DIAMOND Mr Michael Bower 0 6 41.5 0 0 0 0.4 41.90
7 ABBEYS CHANCE Mr Eric Waggott 0 4 35.5 4 0 0 3.2 42.70
8 MILLING AROUND Mrs Lindsay Harrison 0 4 35 8 0 0 0 43.00
9 RAHALLY ARTIST Miss Penny Slinger 0 4 25.5 12 0 0 6.8 44.30
E HEATHERWICK SUNRISE Mrs Gillian Gilbertson 0 0 32 8 0 E E E
E BANAHER Mrs Joanne Rome 0 0 38.5 16 6 E E E
E DIAMOND TREFOIL Miss Alexandra Farrar-Fry 0 0 40 0 0 E E E
E CALVADO Mrs Wendy Penny 0 0 39 E E 0 0 E
E AR PEBBLY DUN NICELY Mr Adam Gillespie 0 0 47 E E E E E AR
R BRIDGIES CLOVER Miss Penny Lawn 0 0 26 8 3 R R R
W MY MR K Mr Robert Gilsenan 0 0 51.5 W W W W W
W LOST IN SPOTS Miss Katie Dun 0 0 37 W W W W W
W UGLY BETTY Miss Louisa Gleeson 0 0 W W W W W W
W STATHAM SHALAKO Miss Susan Buck 0 0 W W W W W W
W FELLOW VAN DE KAPEL Miss Emma Silman 0 0 W W W W W W
W STATHAM SCHOLAR Mr Stuart McBride 0 0 W W W W W W
BE100 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TROOPER WATSON Mr Matthew Wright 0 16 28.5 0 0 0 0 28.50
10 COUSTEAU II Mrs Helen Robinson 0 4 40.5 0 0 0 0 40.50
11 BAILY V Mr Adam Gillespie 0 2 37 0 0 0 3.6 40.60
12 GIFT HORSE II Mrs Fiona Michaelides 0 0 34.5 4 0 0 2.4 40.90
13 RED FLAME Miss Kate Rankine 0 0 37 4 0 0 0 41.00
14 COME ON OVER VALERIE Miss Verity Watson 0 2 40 0 0 0 2.4 42.40
15 DIRECT REGION Miss Eleanor Hayward 0 0 39 4 0 0 0 43.00
16 EMPERORS JADE Mrs Victoria Dennis 0 0 31.5 8 4 0 0 43.50
17 DOCENT Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 0 37 4 0 0 3.6 44.60
18 ABBALEEN Mr Matt Earith 0 0 37 8 0 0 0.4 45.40
19 CHESTER XIV Miss Stephanie Hughes 0 0 36.5 4 0 0 5.6 46.10
2 CHECKMATE VI Mrs Sue M Chadwick 0 14 27.5 4 0 0 0 31.50
20 LOVE HANDEL Mrs Samantha Knott 0 2 47 0 0 0 0 47.00
21 SAUCY POLLY Miss Joanna Walton 0 0 40.5 8 0 0 0 48.50
22 NONAVIC PROMISE Mr Robert Gilsenan 0 0 42.5 4 0 0 3.6 50.10
23 NELGARA Mrs Mary Crawford 0 0 37 12 0 0 1.6 50.60
24 MADAM CAVALIERE Mr Johnston Brodie 0 0 40.5 12 0 0 0 52.50
25 UPAN Miss Pippa Hahn 0 0 32 0 2 0 20.4 54.40
26 RAILSTOWN CRYSTAL CLEAR Miss Emma Thackray 0 0 31 0 0 20 4.8 55.80
27 NADIEDJA Miss Sarah Townson 0 0 41.5 8 7 0 2.4 58.90
28 BARNEY REBEL Miss Melissa Seckington 0 0 43 16 0 0 0.4 59.40
29 VIGOR Mrs Nicky Biggart 0 0 40.5 4 0 0 16.8 61.30
3 MR RAFFERTY II Mr David Llewellyn 0 12 28 8 0 0 0 36.00
30 REDINK Miss Emily Wilson 0 0 41.5 0 0 20 2.4 63.90
31 COOL DUDE II Mr Neil Shone 0 2 39 0 0 0 29.2 68.20
32 WINNIPEG Mrs Laura Ross 0 0 36.5 4 0 20 14 74.50
33 SPINNERS HEAVEN Miss Victoria Pye 0 0 40 8 0 20 14.8 82.80
34 JUMPING JACK VI Mr Luke Petchell 0 0 35.5 12 0 40 17.2 104.70
35 CARNIVAL CLOVER Miss Sammy-Jo Clare 0 0 39 0 0 60 12.8 111.80
36 NEO Mr Mark Wood 0 0 44.5 4 6 40 19.6 114.10
37 UPSEKEE DE LEAU Mrs Lesley Higgins 0 0 34.5 20 0 80 24 158.50
4 VATTRICK Miss Sam Magennis 0 10 33 4 0 0 0 37.00
5 IRISHTOWN LAD Miss Alison Clark 0 8 37.5 0 0 0 0 37.50
6 MADINSON VII Miss Denise Richardson 0 6 29.5 4 0 0 4 37.50
7 GET OVER IT II Mrs Julie Lawson 0 4 35 4 0 0 0 39.00
8 SPANCEL HILL EXPRESS Mrs Candice Reilly 0 4 39.5 0 0 0 0 39.50
9 AMARILLO Miss Sally Ann Kingsley 0 4 39.5 0 0 0 0 39.50
E MURPHY'S BOY Mrs Kathryn Morgan 0 0 33 E E E E E
E ANYTIME NOW Miss Jay Ryder 0 0 40.5 16 0 E E E
E ATHLONE KNIGHT Mrs Lorna Hogarth 0 0 44 E E E E E
E TAIMAR LEGEND Rhys Morris 0 0 44 E E E E E
E R3 MISS MOON Miss Arabella Budge 0 0 31.5 4 1 E E E R3
W TO THE WIRE Mr Ronan Brown 0 0 W W W W W W
W STATHAM STREET HUSTLER Mrs Helen Bentham 0 0 W W W W W W
BE100 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LOTTEK Mr Patrick Kenyon 0 16 30.5 0 0 0 0.4 30.90
10 SILKEN SCULLY Mr Peter Laidlaw 0 0 39 4 0 0 3.2 46.20
11 ERNIE THE MILKMAN Miss Emily Rawnsley 0 0 39 8 0 0 0 47.00
12 ENZO Miss Gemma Carson 0 0 39.5 4 0 0 4.4 47.90
13 WINSTON XXI Ms Rhona Smith 0 0 35.5 4 0 0 8.4 47.90
14 MILAGROS WILMA Mr Jake Clark 0 2 43 0 0 0 8.8 51.80
15 DRIFTWOOD III Miss Nicola Fox 0 0 44 4 0 0 4.4 52.40
16 VERSACHI COUTURE Mr James Sommerville 0 0 35 12 0 0 6 53.00
17 FLYING SPUR Miss Anna Warnecke 0 2 38.5 0 0 0 15.2 53.70
18 MASTERS FIELD CRACKER Ms Sophie Milner 0 0 45 8 0 0 1.2 54.20
19 THE WEE MAN Miss Elizabeth Butterworth 0 0 41.5 4 9 0 0 54.50
2 SANTA CRUZ II Miss Katie Plant 0 14 34.5 0 0 0 0 34.50
20 BLACK JACK II Mr Keith Rosier 0 0 38 8 0 0 9.2 55.20
21 CRAC ON II Miss Kirsty Bolton 0 0 41 4 0 0 10.8 55.80
22 DORLYN MIGHTY MAN Miss Daisy Walker 0 0 42 16 0 0 0 58.00
23 BRIAN JAMES Miss Kate Bartle 0 0 38.5 12 0 0 7.6 58.10
24 HIGH ON A HILL Ms Amy Young 0 0 41 0 0 20 11.2 72.20
25 EURO ROCKS Miss Rebecca Boswell 0 0 44.5 4 0 0 24.4 72.90
26 UROMARA Mr Martyn Johnson 0 0 42 4 0 20 9.2 75.20
27 MEDLAR Bridgette Marie Guerin-Green 0 0 44 20 6 0 8.8 78.80
28 AND 1 Miss Amy Pickworth 0 0 38.5 4 0 20 18.4 80.90
29 PADDYS MATE Mr Andrew Gale 0 0 34.5 20 3 20 8.8 86.30
3 ZANDOR II Mr Tom Clark 0 12 32.5 0 0 0 5.6 38.10
4 TMP KENNY Mr Andrew Downes 0 10 38.5 0 0 0 0 38.50
5 FINN III Miss Catherine Betts 0 8 33.5 4 0 0 4 41.50
6 ROYAL BEAU Mr James Hale 0 6 39 0 0 0 2.8 41.80
7 PRIMITIVE AFFAER Mrs Julie Lawson 0 4 36.5 4 0 0 2 42.50
8 BAZAARS CHIEF Mr Andrew Downes 0 4 40.5 4 0 0 0 44.50
9 KEC GALAXY Mr Trevor Gamble 0 4 39.5 0 0 0 5.2 44.70
E CHANDAEM PIPPALEY Miss Holly Wybergh 0 0 37.5 0 0 E E E
E DONT ASK TWICE Miss Kate Hunter 0 0 43 16 0 E E E
E WINCHELSEA D Miss Helen Swaddle 0 0 39 0 2 E E E
E LAHARDEN LADY Miss Katy Jackson 0 0 45.5 4 2 E E E
E R3 WHATCANYASAY Miss Joanna Sayer 0 0 42 12 0 E E E R3
R MEGAN MAGNA Miss Philippa Kate Wittrick 0 0 48.5 R R R R R
W MASTER MALAHIDE Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 0 W W W W W W
W WEST STAR Miss Karen Redfearn 0 0 W W W W W W
W ROCK ELA Miss Rebecca Rowe 0 0 38.5 W W W W W
BE100 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 STATHAM AACHEN Mr Denis Matthews 0 16 24 0 0 0 0.4 24.40
10 BOLEYBAWN ACE Miss Holly Jones 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 36.00
11 FLEET ADMIRAL Miss Sally Hannigan 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 36.50
12 CASTLE VIEW SONNY Mrs Mish Clinch 0 2 32 0 0 0 4.8 36.80
13 CROWN ACQUISITION Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 31 4 2 0 0 37.00
14 THE WELSUMMER Mr Angus Yeomans 0 2 38 0 0 0 0 38.00
15 SWINGING TRICKS Miss Holly Richardson 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 4.4 38.90
16 PENSTRUMBLY OUR MERV Miss Megan Bryant 0 0 27.5 4 0 0 9.2 40.70
17 THE DUKE X Miss Rebecca Roberts 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 10 42.50
18 MISS PENNY WISE Miss Laura Hanson 0 0 32.5 0 2 0 10.4 44.90
19 QWINCIE Mrs Julia Bilsland 0 0 36 4 0 0 5.2 45.20
2 ZONCORDE M Miss Barbara Ainsworth 0 14 20 0 0 0 5.2 25.20
20 CRANNARD DUN Mrs Andrea P Fuller 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 14.8 46.30
21 WHISKY SATURDAY Miss Alison Pocklington 0 0 34 4 0 0 9.6 47.60
22 ABSOLUTELY ASTON Miss Jane Lothian 0 0 37 12 0 0 0 49.00
23 ARAKNA Miss Morgan Standen 0 0 39.5 0 3 0 6.8 49.30
24 VESUVIOUS Mr William Telfer 0 0 36.5 4 0 0 9.2 49.70
25 LEFLERS Ms Caroline Taylor 0 2 40.5 0 0 0 12 52.50
26 EARLY RISE Miss Gail McKechan 0 0 35 12 0 0 9.2 56.20
27 SCOTTS GREY Miss Laura Jane Thomas 0 0 31.5 12 0 0 12.8 56.30
28 JOSHUA BIEGO Miss Sarah Smith 0 0 40.5 12 0 0 16 68.50
29 ROCKSTAR VI Miss Deborah Howe 0 0 37.5 4 0 0 31.6 73.10
3 TUMMERY TRULY SCRUMPTIOUS Mrs Eleanor Mercer 0 12 26 0 0 0 0 26.00
30 VICTOR HUGO II Miss Samantha Eaton 0 0 34.5 20 0 20 5.6 80.10
31 PETTERILVALLEY REDSTART Miss Hayley Graves 0 0 36.5 8 0 40 10.8 95.30
32 BOLANDS BECK Mrs Louise Smales 0 0 26.5 24 1 0 52.4 103.90
4 RUSCAI HORATIO Ms Amy Young 0 10 27 0 0 0 0.8 27.80
5 STATHAM NAUTILUS Miss Sally Nicholson 0 8 25 4 0 0 0 29.00
6 HEATH ROBINSON Mr Joseph Wilding-Steele 0 6 32.5 0 0 0 0 32.50
7 MORFEUS III Mr Andrew Downes 0 4 29 4 1 0 0 34.00
8 LUKES FAMILIAR Miss Rebecca Barwise-Munro 0 4 32 0 1 0 1 34.00
9 WOLDS DANCER Miss Kirsty McCreesh 0 0 26.5 4 0 0 4.4 34.90
E CR MIDNIGHT LINNETT Mr Josh Thompson 0 0 42 E E E E E CR
W BILBO BUGGINS Miss Kate Bartle 0 0 W W W W W W
W IN YOUR DREAMS Miss Harriet Noakley 0 0 W W W W W W
W CRINGLE SOLITAIRE Miss Rebecca Rowe 0 0 26 16 0 W W W
W MIDSOMER CLOVER Mrs Jeni Ball 0 0 34 8 0 W W W
BE100 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 EIGHTEEN CARROTS Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 16 27 0 0 0 0 27.00
10 MEIKLE MUNROE Miss Emily Arter 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 11.2 47.70
11 DONZELLO Miss Emily Rowles Nicholson 0 2 35 0 0 0 14 49.00
12 DRANGAN HERO Miss Barbara Ainsworth 0 0 40 8 0 0 8 56.00
13 DOT IV Miss Annabel Gray 0 0 36.5 12 0 0 12.8 61.30
14 BAILEY VI Miss Philippa Shell 0 0 28.5 24 2 0 7.2 61.70
15 ALIBI Ms Caroline Bellamy 0 0 39 4 0 0 18.8 61.80
16 ROCKYS FURY Miss Kate Broatch 0 0 37.5 24 1 0 1.6 64.10
17 REMUS'S LUCKY SHOT Miss Amy Lawson-Croome 0 0 24.5 8 0 20 18.4 70.90
18 ENNIS FRECKLES Miss Emily Day 0 0 44.5 0 5 20 2.8 72.30
19 LIKE A FEATHER Mr Ian R Clark 0 0 36.5 8 0 20 10.8 75.30
2 ZIEREMO Mr James Sommerville 0 14 30 0 0 0 0 30.00
20 CRACKENTHORPE RADIANCE Mrs Clare Chappelhow 0 0 36 8 0 20 13.6 77.60
21 ORANGE LAD Miss Natalie Noble 0 0 33 4 0 20 22 79.00
22 BOPPIN AROUND Mrs Susan Asher 0 0 34 4 0 20 22.4 80.40
23 COLOURED PILOT Mr Graham Emerson 0 0 30 4 0 80 32.4 146.40
3 FRESH BREEZE Mrs Victoria Dennis 0 12 31 0 0 0 0 31.00
4 OVER THE RAINBOW II Miss Holly Riding 0 10 36 0 0 0 0 36.00
5 RIVERSLEIGH Ms Sarah Brockbank 0 8 33 4 0 0 0 37.00
6 PUDDLEDUB VOLUNTERRY Miss Elana Chilton 0 6 38.5 0 0 0 0 38.50
7 CRUISING HY Miss Angela Curry 0 4 38 0 0 0 3.6 41.60
8 FERRO S Miss Pauliina Marttila 0 4 27.5 8 0 0 8 43.50
9 LITTLE MISS MONKEY Mrs Mish Clinch 0 0 36 4 0 0 4 44.00
E WESTSIDE DIAMOND Miss Lisa Dickinson 0 0 33.5 E E E E E
E CLASSIC FREDDIE Mrs Jessica Powell 0 0 35 12 0 E E E
E DYKE NOOK MCKENZIE Miss Rosie Wade 0 0 41.5 E E E E E
E BRIGHT SPARK IX(D) Miss Leanne Macbeth 0 0 29 8 0 E E E
E ROYAL CONNECTION Mr Mark Gilbert 0 0 35.5 8 0 E E E
E AR CAPE BEAUTY Mrs Caroline Mawdsley 0 0 41 16 0 E E E AR
E AR AMBER MOON Miss Helen Mann 0 0 35 4 0 E E E AR
E R3 JAMBO SARNA Miss Jane Milligan 0 0 29 0 0 E E E R3
R GERNANT CARDIGAN BAY Miss Katherine Miller 0 0 29.5 0 0 R R R
W MATTAWAN Miss Liz Wilson 0 0 37 W W W W W
W WIZARD III Miss Barbara Buglass 0 0 39.5 W W W W W
W PARTY PIECE II Miss Lisa Walsh 0 0 38.5 4 0 W W W
BE100JR-AF - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RISING STAR Miss Robyn Carter 0 16 27.5 4 0 0 0.4 31.90
10 OMEGA DE CRAZY Miss Anna Chadwick 0 0 37 4 0 0 0 41.00
11 HUNKEY Miss Tiffany Barnard 0 0 33.5 8 0 0 0 41.50
12 DENZEL Miss Caroline Clarke 0 0 26.5 16 0 0 0 42.50
13 DICKENS RED SEPTEMBER Miss Victoria Mccall 0 0 40.5 4 0 0 0 44.50
14 ROUNDHILLS ROYAL RORY Miss Beccie Atkinson 0 0 41.5 4 0 0 0.4 45.90
15 ALFIE II Miss Emily Robinson 0 0 36.5 8 0 0 1.6 46.10
16 ORINOCO'S LUCKY STRIKE Mr Jason Wood 0 0 29.5 16 0 0 2 47.50
17 BUCKS FIZZ II Mr Harry Kitching 0 2 43 0 0 0 5 48.00
18 MISTAKEN IDENTITY Miss Aimee Desert 0 2 39 0 0 0 10 49.00
19 HAVE A GO HERO Miss Nancy Tillett 0 0 39 4 0 0 6.8 49.80
2 DONNERMERE Miss Phoebe Powell 0 14 33 0 0 0 0 33.00
20 DONTBESOBOLD Miss Emily Armstrong 0 0 35.5 8 0 0 6.4 49.90
21 LITTLE MIST Miss Charlotte Belbin 0 0 38.5 4 0 0 7.6 50.10
22 AN CAILIN BAN Miss Christiane Bethge 0 0 36 4 0 0 11.6 51.60
23 CHILHAM PANACHE Miss Kristina Hall-jackson 0 2 43 0 0 0 9.2 52.20
24 MY MYRTLE II Miss Stephanie Bradley 0 0 31.5 12 0 0 9 52.50
25 CLONSHIRE KESTREL Mr Andrew Bartlett 0 0 40 12 0 0 0.8 52.80
26 BEACHMOUNT BOY Miss Eloise Briggs 0 0 34.5 0 0 20 2.4 56.90
27 FINDING PEARL Miss Connie Elizabeth Thompson 0 0 40 0 0 20 0 60.00
3 DRUM DANCER Mr Bob Amery 0 12 29.5 4 0 0 0 33.50
4 BRAKEFIELD FIREFOX Miss Harriet Falshaw 0 10 32 4 0 0 0 36.00
5 TULLIBARDS MAGICAL OCEAN Miss Sophie Dicken 0 8 36 0 0 0 0 36.00
6 BE BE III Miss Sophie Platt 0 6 32.5 4 0 0 0 36.50
7 MONICA Miss Jess Simmons 0 4 34 4 0 0 0 38.00
8 THE CARROT LADY Miss Megan Stephens 0 2 38 0 0 0 0 38.00
9 CREAGH MAZEPPA Miss Lucy Winn 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 3.6 38.10
HC DUNLOUGHAN WHIRLWIND Miss Jodie McGregor 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 HC
W HISIDE Mr William Petchell 0 0 W W W W W W
W CAPTAIN SILVER Miss Lucy Ruff 0 0 36 16 12 W W W
BE100Open - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CAPPAGH MORE Mr Andrew Bartlett 0 16 37 4 0 0 1.2 42.20
10 GREYSTOKES PERSEPHONE Mr John R Tilley 0 0 40 4 0 0 2.4 46.40
10 BALLYBOLGER ZEST Miss Abbie Chapman 0 0 40 4 0 0 2.4 46.40
12 AGUILERA Miss Jude Braddy 0 0 44 4 0 0 0 48.00
13 DELPHY'S CHARLIE BROWN Mrs Julie H Gaitskell 0 2 48.5 0 0 0 0 48.50
14 IRISH ACCENT II Miss Kathryn McConnochie 0 2 49 0 0 0 0 49.00
15 NIGHTGIRL 002 Miss Kristina Hall-jackson 0 0 38.5 4 0 0 8.4 50.90
16 CULTURAL Mr David Llewellyn 0 0 38.5 12 0 0 2 52.50
17 GLENARIFF Miss Kitty Chrisp 0 0 41.5 8 0 0 3.2 52.70
18 SKYBARDO Miss Claire Marshall 0 0 43 12 0 0 0 55.00
19 SIMPLY GEORGE Mrs Lisa Mcculloch 0 0 43 4 0 0 10.8 57.80
2 SURPRISE PACKAGE II Mr Craig Anderson 0 14 42.5 0 0 0 0 42.50
20 CZECH MATE Miss Emi Rowell 0 2 48.5 0 0 0 10.8 59.30
21 DUBLIN DELINQUANT Mrs Elizabeth Cockburn 0 0 40.5 8 0 0 14.4 62.90
22 ASTONISH II Miss Penny Lawn 0 0 45 0 0 20 6.8 71.80
23 AVANTI R Miss Elaine Wormwell 0 0 48.5 8 0 0 18.4 74.90
24 GLENMISKAN II Miss Andrea Gray 0 0 41.5 4 0 20 10 75.50
25 TEE JAY Mrs Katherine Hague 0 0 41.5 8 0 20 13.2 82.70
26 TIME BEFORE Miss Jess Hardwick 0 0 44.5 8 0 20 10.8 83.30
27 GARWOOD MASTER JAMES Miss Claire Marshall 0 0 46.5 0 0 80 20.4 146.90
28 MUNDON MAGIC FLUTE Mr John Thornton 0 0 36.5 8 0 85 53.6 183.10
3 PEEWIT Miss Sophie Blades 0 12 36.5 4 0 0 2.4 42.90
4 CHEQUERS FLASHBACK Ms Claire Watson 0 10 36.5 8 0 0 0 44.50
5 PADDY MAGUIRE Mr Eric Waggott 0 8 43.5 0 0 0 1.2 44.70
6 MASTER CASH Miss Alyson Mapstone 0 6 43 0 0 0 2 45.00
7 MACKY MOO Mrs Lorna Walker 0 4 41.5 4 0 0 0 45.50
8 KILTRASSEY Mrs Lynsey Ward 0 4 41 0 0 0 5.2 46.20
9 BLACK SAMBUCA Miss Jordana Marston 0 0 38 8 0 0 0.4 46.40
E JUST A JESTER Miss Megan Sanders 0 0 47.5 E E E E E
E SPOT Miss Chelsea Gray 0 0 44.5 16 0 E E E
E CALIFORNIUM Mrs Mary Crawford 0 0 40.5 E E E E E
E CR DEVILS ADVOCATE Miss Kealy Thomas 0 0 45.5 E E E E E CR
W NO DARK LAD Miss Sophie Barker 0 0 W W W W W W
W SILLOGUE CAILIOCHT Miss Emma Silman 0 0 W W W W W W
BE90 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PLASDAVRENE LEONN Mr Thomas Hughes-Jones 0 8 41 0 0 0 0 41.00
10 ARKMIRE MR SLIPPER Miss Mollie Chaston 0 1 46.5 0 0 0 3.6 50.10
11 CLOUD ATLAS Mr Daniel Paul Alderson 0 0 40 8 0 0 2.4 50.40
12 BIG FELLOW Mrs Kerry Armstrong 0 0 38.5 12 0 0 0 50.50
13 NOBLEMAN ONE Mrs Claire Yeaman 0 0 44 8 0 0 0 52.00
14 EASTER LIGHTENING Miss Melissa Seckington 0 0 48.5 4 0 0 0 52.50
15 GREYSTONE HIGHLAND WAY Miss Hattie Crabtree 0 0 45.5 8 0 0 0 53.50
16 COBBLERS DREAM Miss Gillian Sleight 0 0 38 12 0 0 4 54.00
17 TO INFINITY Mrs Julie H Gaitskell 0 0 47 8 0 0 0 55.00
18 AGS CAVALIERS KINGDOM Mr Martyn Johnson 0 0 41 12 0 0 2 55.00
19 KEEN TO BE A MILLION Hazel Wright 0 0 41.5 4 0 0 10 55.50
2 RUBIC REVOLUTION Miss Louisa Gleeson 0 7 38 4 0 0 0 42.00
20 PROJECT OLIVER Mr Liam Gamble 0 0 40.5 16 0 0 0 56.50
21 BARACKA DIAMOND Mr Paul Usher 0 0 41.5 16 0 0 0 57.50
22 TINNICARRIG LAD Mr Alan Goodenough 0 0 43 8 0 0 12.8 63.80
23 CHARLESTON RHYTHM Mrs Gina Bardon 0 0 38 8 0 20 0 66.00
24 MASTER BEN II Miss Brogan Wilkin 0 0 46.5 4 0 20 5.2 75.70
25 ROCHESTOWN CELTIC WARRIOR Mr Howard Pighills 0 0 40 20 0 0 16 76.00
26 JUST A GIGOLO III Miss Jessica Fall 0 0 48 24 0 0 6 78.00
27 PATRIOT GAMES Miss Sarah Graham 0 0 35 24 0 20 0 79.00
28 HEALYS BOY Miss Paige Archibald 0 0 46.5 16 20 0 1.2 83.70
29 BLACKSTAIRS GOLD Mrs Helen Westmoreland-Nicholson 0 0 44.5 8 2 0 37.6 92.10
3 B'S BAILEY Ms Melissa Murphy 0 6 38.5 0 0 0 4 42.50
30 HOOKYS DASH Mrs Cindy J Fisher 0 0 40 16 11 60 37.6 164.60
4 DOLLY DIMPLE Mrs Ruth Bramwell 0 5 34.5 4 0 0 5.2 43.70
5 SONNEFLEUR Mrs Samantha Knott 0 4 43 0 0 0 0.8 43.80
6 CURWEN EDELSTEIN Miss Thomasina Boddy 0 3 36 8 0 0 0 44.00
7 TOMORROWS DREAM Mr STEPHEN RANKIN 0 2 38.5 4 4 0 0 46.50
8 ARCTURIST Mrs Julie Wylie 0 2 41.5 4 2 0 0 47.50
9 AZTEC FANTASIA Mrs Tanya Palmer 0 0 45.5 4 0 0 0.4 49.90
E R3 IM YER MAN Mr John Palmer 0 0 47.5 0 0 E E E R3
HC PULL MY LEG Mrs Julie Lawson 0 0 37.5 4 0 0 6.4 HC
W OLIVIER II Mr Alan Gray 0 0 39 0 0 W W W
W PRIVATE BENJAMIN X Mrs Georgina Gibson 0 0 44.5 8 2 W W W
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MAGNUM VIEUX MOULIN Miss Charlie Davies 0 8 30 4 0 0 0 34.00
10 RIEVAULX SKYLARK Ms Gillian Riddell 0 0 37 12 0 0 0 49.00
11 TIBO Ms Vicki Pagan 0 0 38 12 0 0 0 50.00
12 SHALAMAR DUN DEAL Miss Laura Clough 0 1 49 0 0 0 5.6 54.60
13 H A Mr David Nicholson 0 0 42.5 8 0 0 4.4 54.90
14 MR DARCO Miss Penny Slinger 0 0 34.5 16 0 0 5.6 56.10
15 FLYING PHOENIX II Jessica Collister 0 0 38.5 12 0 0 6.4 56.90
16 KARINO II Ms Charlotte Annable 0 0 35.5 16 6 0 1.2 58.70
17 DYLAN VIII Mrs Louise Tierney 0 0 37 20 0 0 2 59.00
18 FOURWINDS DAYTONA Lauren Pollock 0 0 36 4 3 0 17.2 60.20
19 LUCYS DREAM Miss Sophie Broad 0 0 31 4 15 0 10.8 60.80
2 JUST DENIS III Mr Martyn Johnson 0 7 26 8 0 0 0 34.00
20 KILGREANEY SWEET PROMISE Miss Rachel S Turner 0 0 33.5 8 0 20 0.4 61.90
21 BROOKHOUSE BUMBLE BEE Miss Natalie Hughes 0 0 37 16 7 0 4 64.00
22 HES YOUR MAN Hayley Pattinson 0 0 44 0 0 20 10 74.00
23 GHANDY III Mrs Delia Thorley 0 0 28.5 4 0 20 24 76.50
24 ALFIE XVII Natalie Drake 0 0 36 8 0 40 19.6 103.60
25 MILLIELD LIVING DOLL Miss Charlotte Hopkinson 0 0 34 4 7 20 45.6 110.60
26 KARLANI Miss Emma Jane Forster 0 0 35.5 12 0 60 30 137.50
3 SPOT OF BOTHER III Miss Caroline Clarke 0 6 24.5 12 0 0 0 36.50
4 PROFIT MAKER Mrs Lesley Walby 0 5 36.5 0 0 0 0 36.50
5 THE CIRCUS CAVALCADE Ms Sophie Meredith 0 4 32 8 0 0 0 40.00
6 BYRON V Miss Suzanne Gracie 0 3 33 8 0 0 0 41.00
7 STAR VI Miss Lucinda Cornes 0 2 30.5 12 0 0 0 42.50
8 CHARLIES CROSS Mrs Capella McNamara 0 0 35.5 8 0 0 3.2 46.70
9 HIT THE ROAD JACK Mrs Lyn Miller 0 0 35 12 0 0 0 47.00
E AR PADDINGTON EXPRESS Mr Thomas Hughes-Jones 0 0 34 E E E E E AR
E AR CHESTER XV Julie Newsham 0 0 30 20 20 E E E AR
E CR HUGS DESTINY Mr Matt Earith 0 0 35.5 E E E E E CR
E CR CALLIMORE DIAMOND GEORGE Mrs Lorna Walker 0 0 37 E E E E E CR
E R3 OUTSIDE EDGE Mrs Jenny Weir 0 0 40.5 E E E E E R3
HC RUBY TUESDAY XV Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 34 8 0 0 4.4 HC
HC PROLIFIC AGENCY Emma Lace 0 0 36 4 0 0 6 HC
BE90 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 NEWTON WALLER Miss Holly Wybergh 0 8 35.5 0 0 0 2 37.50
10 WALTER IV Miss Annie Morrison 0 0 44 8 0 0 0 52.00
11 ENERGY BOY Mr Martyn Johnson 0 0 44.5 8 0 0 0 52.50
12 HARLEQUIN DESIGN Miss Katrina Rawe 0 1 46.5 0 0 0 6.8 53.30
13 TRIPLE PLAY Miss Millie Gerber 0 0 39 16 0 0 0 55.00
14 RUDETOMRUMPOLE Mr Craig Hogarth 0 0 40 16 0 0 0 56.00
15 SANTRY LAD Julia Furness 0 0 49 8 0 0 0 57.00
16 ZION Miss Megan Mulcahy 0 0 42 12 0 0 3.6 57.60
17 PERRY CREEK Alda Banister 0 0 43 4 2 0 9.2 58.20
18 DAISY XII Miss Zephirine Warde-Aldam 0 1 52 0 0 0 6.8 58.80
19 HARRY POTTER Miss Emma Carmichael 0 0 48 12 0 0 1.6 61.60
2 CWMORTHIN DOLI GOCH Miss Hannah Crook 0 7 38.5 0 0 0 2.4 40.90
20 CLONFERT ROGER Ms Rebecca Oddy 0 0 41.5 8 0 0 14 63.50
21 THE LIQUORICE KID Miss Rebecca Bland 0 0 50.5 12 0 0 4.4 66.90
22 ORBIS RISING Miss Rachel Wood 0 0 39 8 0 20 6.8 73.80
23 ALI DOR Miss Charlotte Gabriella Flood 0 0 44.5 8 0 20 2 74.50
24 TEMPLARS ORCHESTRAL PEARL Miss Evie Peel 0 0 42.5 20 0 0 20 82.50
25 SEA BISCUIT Miss Jennie Mossop 0 0 44 8 0 40 4.8 96.80
26 EMPRESS Kate Starkie 0 0 43.5 20 0 20 17.6 101.10
3 CAPTAIN OATS II Miss Katie Jane Russell 0 6 42.5 0 0 0 0 42.50
4 ROSAMOND Mrs Ailsa Horne 0 5 35.5 8 0 0 0 43.50
5 ROXSTER Mr Joshua Wareing 0 4 36.5 8 0 0 0 44.50
6 JUNIOR III Mrs Linda McIvor 0 3 42 4 0 0 0 46.00
7 DETO II Miss Kimberly Richards 0 2 42 4 0 0 0 46.00
8 THE GAMBLER VI Mrs Louisa Armitage 0 0 42.5 4 1 0 0 47.50
9 JOLI CERTAIN Mr Stephen James Runciman 0 0 37 12 0 0 0 49.00
E COSTA Claire Hope 0 0 47 12 0 E E E
E AR JAKE MANSAL Miss Suzanne Brindle 0 0 42.5 0 0 E E E AR
E R3 PARIS II Mr Eric Waggott 0 0 39.5 E E E E E R3
HC MASTER BOJANGLES Miss Anna Chapman 0 0 43 4 0 0 5.2 HC
HC ROSENAHARLEY SIR LAURENCE Miss Penny Lawn 0 0 36 4 0 0 13.2 HC
R LEGATO Mrs Lesley D Brodie 0 0 37.5 0 0 R R R
W VIROFLAY Mr STEPHEN RANKIN 0 0 W W W W W W
BE90 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WATERBECK SAMMY Miss Carole Dennis 0 8 30.5 4 0 0 3.6 38.10
10 WILHELMUS Mrs Mary Woodward 0 0 41 4 0 0 3.2 48.20
11 BLACK BOY CLOVER Miss Jay Ryder 0 0 38 8 0 0 2.4 48.40
12 FOREST BAY Miss Melanie Dixon 0 0 43.5 4 0 0 2.4 49.90
13 SPRING ERROR Mrs Coco Oates 0 0 39 12 0 0 0 51.00
14 SOLWAY VIEW Miss Claire Knoery 0 0 44 4 0 0 3.2 51.20
15 CASTLEBANNY EM Mrs Rachel Greetham 0 0 36.5 8 0 0 7.2 51.70
16 WICKED III Miss Mollie Morphet 0 0 48.5 4 0 0 0 52.50
17 TOWNELEY ROB Miss Nicola Alston 0 0 39.5 4 8 0 1.2 52.70
18 TIA TIME Mrs Carolyn Walkden 0 0 44.5 12 3 0 0.4 59.90
19 MERRYDOWN Ms Caroline Martin 0 0 41.5 12 0 0 8.4 61.90
2 BAZAARS DANTE Miss Sarah Berk 0 7 32.5 4 0 0 2 38.50
20 MOELWYN GERALLT Mr Thomas Hughes-Jones 0 0 30.5 12 0 20 0 62.50
21 KISS KINCSEM Miss Rebecca O Brien 0 0 47 4 0 0 12 63.00
22 WINSTON XX Jane Lee 0 0 44 0 0 20 2 66.00
23 BALLINASLOE FOHENAGH DOT Miss Abbie Curtis 0 0 42.5 12 0 0 12.4 66.90
24 GRAY FIN BOUNCER Miss Emily Price 0 0 47 20 0 0 0 67.00
25 PETERS DELITE DAVID JOHN DICKENSON 0 0 49.5 4 0 0 18.8 72.30
26 CUPIDS BOW Miss Tracy Thirlwall 0 0 40.5 4 0 20 11.2 75.70
27 JALOUSIE DREAM Alison Frary 0 0 51.5 0 4 0 38.8 94.30
3 LIBERTY IDAHO Mrs Carrie Byrom 0 6 32 8 0 0 0 40.00
4 CONTANGO M2S Miss Alison Newton 0 5 38.5 4 0 0 0 42.50
5 BENEDICT BROWNE Miss Claire Marshall 0 4 35.5 8 0 0 0.8 44.30
6 MISS INDEPENDENCE II Miss Dominica Russell 0 3 37 8 0 0 0 45.00
7 WILLIAM HENNESSEY Ms Emily Isbister 0 2 36 4 0 0 6 46.00
8 SHIRLEY SHIRE Mrs Alison McVittie 0 0 37 8 0 0 1.6 46.60
9 MR IMP MY RIDE Ms Jennifer Stott 0 0 41.5 4 0 0 2 47.50
E AR NORTHERN ECHO Miss Emma Little 0 0 49.5 8 0 E E E AR
E R3 VELVET STAR Ms Clare Parker 0 0 40.5 4 0 E E E R3
HC STANTON Miss Joanne Morland 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 15.2 HC
R CEILIDH Miss Lorna Watson 0 0 50 12 0 R R R
W ZIDANE IV Miss Rebecca Magleave 0 0 W W W W W W
W IN EXCESS Mrs Katy Cumming 0 0 W W W W W W
JON - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PETITE LADY Mr Luke Wilding-Steele 0 35 0 0 0 6 41.00
10 LADYS SLIPPER Miss Rachel Offer 0 34 8 0 20 12 74.00
11 THE FRENCH ONE Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 30 8 0 20 16 74.00
12 BLIND DATE Miss Katie Offer 0 38.5 8 0 20 8.4 74.90
13 THE LIFE OF RILEY Miss Stephanie Barnes 0 39 16 0 20 13.6 88.60
14 CHANTRY WILLIAM Mr Jack Anderson 0 37 8 0 20 23.6 88.60
15 STAR OF MOATE Miss Abby Taylor 0 37.5 0 0 65 16.8 119.30
2 DIRECT SUPREME Miss Evie Paterson 0 31 4 0 0 6.4 41.40
3 TIMMY TIPTOES II Mr Jason Wood 0 39.5 4 0 0 0 43.50
4 FAMILY AFFAER Miss Bethany Stephenson 0 36.5 4 0 0 6 46.50
5 MCARDLES BULLET Miss Fran Reeve 0 33 12 0 0 2.4 47.40
6 DAMSEL FLY Mr Jason Wood 0 45.5 8 0 0 6.8 60.30
7 BAND LASS Miss Ailie Bryson 0 43.5 12 0 0 11.6 67.10
8 SPRINGWIND FLYING FOX Mr Freddie Keith 40.5 0 0 0 28 68.50
9 CONEY SQUARE Miss Sophie Martin 0 41 8 0 0 23.6 72.60
E AR KING JACK II Miss Samantha Welch 0 0 31 4 0 E E E AR
E R3 SORCHA II Miss Hannah Watson 0 0 41 12 0 E E E R3
R MISTER MAGUIRE Miss Emma Carmichael 0 0 38 8 2 R R R
W ROCKET TIME Miss Katie Kent 0 0 W W W W W W
W VITERBO Miss Holly Duns 0 0 W W W W W W
N - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WIL Miss Sophie Brown 6 32 0 0 0 0 32.00
10 CJ LE MANS Mr Ian Robert Bennett 0 0 32 8 0 0 2.4 42.40
11 SCOTFREE II Miss Rachel S Turner 1 36.5 0 0 0 13.6 50.10
12 ZUIDENWIND Miss Kathryn Blackburn 1 32 0 0 0 18.4 50.40
13 RED RADAR Miss Kimberly Richards 0 0 43.5 8 0 0 2 53.50
14 DUTCH MINNITOU Mrs Louise Smales 0 0 37.5 8 0 0 12.4 57.90
15 THE BEEKER Miss Harriet Shopland-Reed 0 0 42 16 0 0 0 58.00
16 CROFT FARM LUCY Miss Vicky Brown 0 0 31.5 8 2 0 19.6 61.10
17 ATHLONE ROCK AND ROLLER Mrs Katherine Heslop 0 0 35.5 8 0 0 22 65.50
18 KILLAGHA CASEMENT Miss Genevieve Owen 1 42 0 0 0 26.4 68.40
19 ALL THE ANSWERS Mrs Lindsay Middleton 0 0 27 4 0 20 19.2 70.20
2 MY MEXICO Mr Matthew Wright 5 34 0 0 0 0 34.00
20 ASHFIELDS POLLYANNA Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 33 4 0 20 16.4 73.40
21 MR CHARLIE FOX Miss Charlotte Swearman 0 0 40.5 24 0 0 19.2 83.70
22 ZEBEDEE DE FOJA Mrs Olivia Wilmot 0 0 22 12 0 0 50.8 84.80
23 OTTO VI Miss Lyndsay Allan 0 0 39.5 8 0 20 24.4 91.90
24 HEAVENLY TROUBLE Mrs Sarah Hamlyn 0 0 38 12 0 40 19.2 109.20
25 SOLITAIRE DEMO Ms Helen Scott 0 0 36 8 0 40 28.8 112.80
26 GLENVILLA MAI Mrs Fiona Malcolm 0 0 35 4 0 40 39.2 118.20
3 EXAN VAN DE ITTERBEEKHOEVE Mr Andrew Heffernan 4 22 4 0 0 8.8 34.80
4 MR ALFRESCO Mr James Sommerville 3 35 0 0 0 0 35.00
5 DA VINCI Miss Sam Courty 2 36.5 0 0 0 1.2 37.70
6 MISS GONDEE Miss Katie Hardisty 1 30 8 0 0 0 38.00
7 BRATTON FLYING TIGGER Mr Craig Anderson 1 34.5 4 0 0 0 38.50
8 MADDOCKSTOWN Mrs Sacha Aldersey 1 26.5 0 0 0 12.4 38.90
9 UNIQUELY JOEY Miss Laura Rippon 1 41.5 0 0 0 0 41.50
E AR WANOU Mr Iain Asher 0 0 44 0 0 E E E AR
E CR THE GREAT BEAR Miss Kirsty Bolton 0 0 37 E E E E E CR
E R3 PERFECT ALIBI II Mrs Sarah Horner 0 0 42 16 0 E E E R3
R PUZZLES SUPERSTAR Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 41 4 0 R R R
R DANDY II Miss Enid Grant 0 0 43.5 16 0 R R R
R KINGS TEMPTATION Miss Lauren Hewitt 0 0 39.5 16 0 R R R
R THISTLE BE ERIC Mrs Sarah Clark 0 0 37 0 0 R R R
R ALLSTAR BANKS Mrs Helen Shaul 0 0 35 20 0 R R R
R MATISSE II Mr Anthony Gilbert 0 0 45.5 8 0 R R R
W ANOTHER CHANCE III Miss Sarah Boland 0 0 W W W W W W
W LUCKY LIBRA Mrs Deirdre Johnston 0 0 42 W W W W W
N - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CLASSIC MOET Mrs Karen Dixon 6 33.5 0 0 0 0 33.50
10 BRENDONHILL GILTEDGE Miss Laura Flood 1 37 0 0 0 12 49.00
11 ARKO Mrs Angela Parkin 0 0 35 4 0 0 11.6 50.60
12 OVERLORD Mr Ben Culham 0 0 41.5 12 0 0 0 53.50
13 ANSWER THAT Mrs Anne Tattersall 0 0 36.5 4 0 0 18.4 58.90
14 SPECIAL CONNECTION Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 25 8 0 0 31.2 64.20
15 DYNAMO Miss Louise McDonald 0 0 41.5 16 0 0 12 69.50
16 ARTHUR II Ms Jacqueline Burton 0 0 37.5 4 1 0 36.4 78.90
17 CULTURE COUTURE Mr James Sommerville 0 0 37.5 8 0 20 14.4 79.90
18 RANIKI Miss Gillisa Warrior 0 0 39 8 0 20 15.6 82.60
19 PRIMITIVE LOGIC Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 30.5 24 3 20 8.4 85.90
2 TOMTOM II Miss Rebecca Thompson 5 34.5 0 0 0 2 36.50
20 CONUNDRUM II Miss Philippa Stephen 0 0 42.5 12 0 20 16 90.50
21 LAW N ORDER II Miss Katy Bannon 0 0 43 16 0 20 31.2 110.20
22 RIVER CHORUS Mr John Cartner 0 0 38.5 8 3 40 29.2 118.70
23 SKYHILLS CAVALIER Mrs Lindsay Middleton 0 0 34 0 0 40 48.4 122.40
24 COPPER BERRY Miss Moira Watson 0 0 38 16 0 85 110.8 249.80
3 ITS NEVER TOO LATE Miss Catherine Betts 4 29 0 0 0 7.6 36.60
4 BALLADEER DEL Miss Jessica McKie 3 34.5 0 0 0 2.8 37.30
5 ADIVA Miss Elizabeth Butterworth 2 39 0 0 0 0 39.00
6 SWELL LAD Mr Matthew Wright 1 41.5 0 0 0 0 41.50
7 DIRECT ECLIPSE Mrs Helen Mercer 1 37 0 0 0 6.8 43.80
8 HEAVENLY OPPOSITION Miss Sally Ann Kingsley 1 0 44 4 0 0 0 48.00
9 STRADBALLY JACKO Miss Holly Jones 0 0 29.5 12 0 0 6.8 48.30
E CR GREENGAIRS FOXTROT Dr Kate Latimer 0 0 41 E E E E E CR
R CARLINGFORD KING Mr Trevor Gamble 0 0 40 20 0 R R R
R CIDER III Miss Sarah Broughton 0 0 29.5 8 0 R R R
R THROUGH THE MILL Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 0 35 R R R R R
W FROZEN NORTH Mrs Charlotte Ridley 0 0 26.5 W W W W W
W LOUGHNATOUSA EDWARD Dr Louise Forty 0 0 41.5 8 0 W W W
W SERGEANT KIKI Mr Peter Laidlaw 0 0 W W W W W W
N - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BECA Mr Arthur Duffort 6 32.5 0 0 0 0 32.50
10 ULANO M Miss Sophie Brown 1 35 0 0 0 18 53.00
11 B AND K ARLETTES SILHOUETTE Mr Matt Earith 0 0 39 4 0 0 12 55.00
12 THE SECRET KEEPER II Miss Laura Flood 0 0 40 4 0 0 11.6 55.60
13 SILVERDALES Miss Jenny Close 0 0 45 4 0 0 8 57.00
14 SIMPLY CLOVER Miss Hazel Towers 0 0 42 8 0 0 9.2 59.20
15 GOETHE GLENN Mr Alexander Bowman 0 0 40 8 0 0 13.2 61.20
16 SHINING REBEL Miss Emily Pearson 0 0 43 4 0 0 16.8 63.80
17 LOUGHNATOUSA REMBRANDT Miss Charlotte Elizabeth Holdcroft 0 0 46 4 0 0 15.2 65.20
18 WHOS OSI Mrs Sarah-Jane Barker 0 0 28.5 24 0 0 19.6 72.10
19 KEC DIGITAL ERA Mrs Andrea P Fuller 0 0 31 4 0 20 18 73.00
2 CLASSIC PIPER Mrs Karen Dixon 5 35 0 0 0 3.6 38.60
20 BUCKINGHAM II Miss Laura Walkden 0 0 38.5 0 0 20 22.4 80.90
21 MID SUMMER Miss Rose McKie 0 0 44 0 0 20 26.4 90.40
22 JUBILEE SECRET Mr James Sommerville 0 0 37.5 8 0 20 25.2 90.70
23 ZION II Miss Kathleen McArthur 0 0 45 8 0 20 29.6 102.60
24 CHARLIE TAGGART Miss Lyndsay Allan 0 0 44 20 0 20 22.4 106.40
25 LITTLE MISS GIGGLES Miss Ashley Langford 0 0 39.5 4 0 65 6 114.50
26 ROBINSON II Miss Fiona Lace 0 0 41.5 0 1 40 34.8 117.30
3 MISTER PEABODY Mr Christopher Whittle 4 37.5 0 0 0 4 41.50
4 HERES HERBIE Miss Alice Spence 3 43 4 0 0 0 47.00
5 MILLIE MAY Mrs Julie Lawson 2 41 4 0 0 2.4 47.40
6 WIZZI PIPPIN Miss Niki Otterburn 1 39 4 0 0 6.4 49.40
7 UTRILLO III Miss Hannah Taylor 1 42 0 0 0 7.6 49.60
8 RED WHARF II Miss Carole Dennis 1 41.5 0 0 0 9.2 50.70
9 GREYSTONE MIDNIGHT SYMPHONY Miss Sarah Thomson 1 36 0 0 0 14.8 50.80
E AR LOWMOOR LANCASTER Mr John Collier 0 0 35.5 8 0 E E E AR
E AR REDCOTTS SPLASH Miss Claire Garlick 0 0 42 4 0 E E E AR
E AR BUDDY OF MINE Miss Ailsa Reeve 0 0 29.5 0 0 E E E AR
HC DIRECT OPPOSITION Miss Evie Paterson 0 0 38 0 0 20 21.2 HC
R VIANDER Mr Josh Thompson 0 0 41 20 20 R R R
W KINGS WAGER Mrs Kathryn Woolgar 0 0 W W W W W W
W ELAMO SCARVAGH LAD Mr Andrew Malcolm 0 0 41 4 0 W W W
ON - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 THE GINGER FOX Miss Tanya Buckingham 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 31.50
10 DALTON BOY Mrs Eleanor Mercer 0 0 38 4 0 0 6.8 48.80
11 CHARLIE DOT COM Miss Penny Hancox 0 0 39.5 8 1 0 2.4 50.90
12 LAURAS GHAREEB Miss Anna Warnecke 0 0 39 4 0 0 8.4 51.40
13 WOT A PICTURE Miss Lindsay Tarran 0 0 44.5 4 0 0 5.6 54.10
14 HIGHVILLE Ms Amy Young 0 0 41 4 0 0 11.6 56.60
15 LITTLE CRACKER Miss Catherine Betts 0 42 0 0 0 15.6 57.60
16 FIONN MAC CUMAILL Miss Kathryn Watson 0 0 44.5 16 0 0 0.8 61.30
17 THEN AGAIN BEN Mr Mark Smales 0 0 45.5 8 0 0 11.2 64.70
18 ETOSHA Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 40.5 8 0 0 17.2 65.70
19 PRIMITIVE BAZAAR Mr Craig Anderson 0 0 45 4 0 0 19.2 68.20
2 THE LAST LOOK Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 37.50
20 WHOS CRUISE Ms Amy Young 0 0 38 0 0 20 14 72.00
21 WHOS MCCLOUD Miss Emily Keith 0 0 43.5 4 0 20 14 81.50
22 BALLADEER KURSALITE Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 40.5 4 5 20 22.4 91.90
23 KILLMAC IMP Mr Martyn Johnson 0 0 35 4 0 20 34 93.00
24 LANDETTO II Miss Rebecca McDonnell 0 0 46.5 4 0 40 28.4 118.90
25 TABATHA BAY Miss Emily Rowles Nicholson 0 0 39 4 0 60 38 141.00
3 BRANNAS GRANDANTO Miss Emma Hawksby 0 36.5 0 0 0 1.6 38.10
4 FORGET ME NOT FRANKIE Miss Sara Bowe 0 40 0 0 0 0 40.00
5 FERNHILL EXPRESS Mr Matthew Wright 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 40.50
6 BUTTON CLOVER Mrs Cindy Onslow 0 37.5 0 0 0 6.4 43.90
7 WELTON RODRIGO Mr Matthew Wright 0 43 0 0 0 1.2 44.20
8 WHATS HAPPENING NOW Miss Tanya Buckingham 0 40.5 4 0 0 0.4 44.90
9 WOTTACRACKER II Miss Rebecca Rowe 0 41.5 0 0 0 4.4 45.90
E HONOUR PROMISE Miss Maddy Moffett 0 0 35.5 0 0 E E E
E HF WESTMOUNT CHARLIE Miss Carole Dennis 0 0 39.5 0 0 E E E HF
E R3 DARK CRUSADER Mr Peter Laidlaw 0 0 34 4 0 E E E R3
R KNOCKALONG Miss Jessica McKie 0 0 40.5 R R R R R
R NOBLE BIG JIM Mr James Calverley 0 0 39 4 0 R R R
R PATRIS FILIUS Miss Ailie E Haddow 0 0 41 0 0 R R R
R JIBAU D'OMONVILLE Mrs Katherine Heslop 0 0 42.5 4 0 R R R
W VANILLA SKY Mr Philip Brown 0 0 W W W W W W
W LOUGHNATOUSA ALFRED Dr Louise Forty 0 0 42.5 0 0 W W W
W CELTIC FORTUNE Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 0 38 4 0 W W W
W JOBMASTER Ms Amy Young 0 0 W W W W W W
W ASHDALE SAMIRO Miss Gemma Carson 0 0 42.5 W W W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded