Results
Event name: HORSEHEATH (2) Date: Aug 12-13 2017 Location: Horseheath Racecourse, Horseheath, Cambridgeshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 4.40
BE100 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ALFIE XXVI Miss Summer Nicholls 0 16 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
10 SPRINGWELL BLUE Mrs Nicola Sunnucks 0 0 33.5 2 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
11 CATCH ME IF YOU CAN Mr Jack Tebbutt 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 37.90
12 SURPRISE SURPRISE Miss Eliza Tribe 0 2 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.00
13 EYEBROOK COSMOS Mrs Lisa Clarke-spence 0 0 33.3 2 0 4 0 0 0.8 38.10
14 ZURICHS WHITE GOLD Mr Anthony Clark 0 2 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.50
15 THE BROOK Ms Rhiannon Cross 0 1 35.5 2 0 0 0 0 3.2 38.70
16 ABBEYWOODS OPIUM Mr Oliver Lee 0 0 36 2 0 4 0 0 0 40.00
17 CUFFESTOWN ROLLER STAR Miss Stacey L Shimmons 0 2 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 40.00
18 CLASSIC CURTIS Miss Sarah Hamlett 0 0 36.5 2 0 4 0 0 0 40.50
19 FLIGHT OF THE BUMBLEBEE II Miss Ellie Hayden 0 2 40.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.80
2 LISBANE SKYBOY Ms Phillipa Ward 0 14 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
20 MEXICO WAYS MILTON Miss Hannah Rix 0 0 29 0 0 12 0 0 0 41.00
21 MARTINS IRISH WARRIOR Mr Ollie Martin 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.30
22 CAN BE DUN Miss Ella Chamberlain 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.00
23 KEC QUALITY FANTASY Mrs Joy Jackson 0 2 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 42.50
24 DOWLAND DOODLEBUG Mr Crispin Sampson-bancroft 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 43.10
25 DOONEEN GOLD Miss Emily Cox 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 44.70
26 KISS THAT DOESNT POP Mrs Sarah Flitton 0 2 45.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 47.50
27 QUAINTON SCARLET Mr Darren Brown 0 0 38 0 0 4 10 0 0 52.00
28 MERLOT III Miss India Jane Nichols 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 20 3.6 56.90
29 DIAMOND SPRING Miss Jayne Wilson 0 0 35.5 2 0 4 0 20 0 59.50
3 SUNHILL BEAUTY Miss Tara Murphy 0 12 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
30 CHARLIE SADLER Mr Simon Martin 0 0 40.8 0 0 4 0 20 0.8 65.60
31 MILLERS GLEN Mrs Christina Higgs 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 60 2 97.00
32 DREAMLAND C Miss Sophie Parkinson 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 80 19.6 140.60
4 BANNAGH ROMEO Miss Tina Canton 0 10 33.5 2 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
5 COOL CALMANDO Miss Alice Norman 0 8 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
6 DARK DIAMOND III Miss Georgina Kidner 0 6 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
7 GORTMORE BALLYNEETY Mrs Julia Dungworth 0 4 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
8 KONDENNETTY CLOVER Mr Martin Wright 0 4 33 2 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
9 CLEVERY PRINCE Miss Carrie Eve 0 1 37.3 2 0 0 0 0 0 37.30
R RED INFERNO Miss Hayley Ward 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.40
BE100 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RATHMORES LITTLE ARTIST Miss Nicola Hughes 0 16 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
10 FANFARE Ms Trixi Gingell 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 38.70
11 CASTLE HOUSE GEM Miss Kelsey Love 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.80
12 DE GOEDE REES DARWIN Mr Oliver Jackson 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 4 0 0 38.80
13 ALVESCOT WANNABE Mr Harry Horton 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.30
14 SPRINGBOK CAVALIER Miss Amy Ridsdale 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.50
15 COOLEY DELTA Miss Sophie Hyde 0 2 37 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 40.60
16 LIONEL II Miss Mary Edmundson 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.00
17 NEWTOWN ARTIST Mrs Cicely Mcgill 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 43.30
18 TANGO IX II Miss Virginia Crawford 0 0 41 0 0 8 0 0 0 49.00
19 TOBY HORSE Miss Nicola Hackshall 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 8.8 50.80
2 BASKIN WICKED GAME Mr Anthony Clark 0 14 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
20 PAIRUMANI TYREE Miss Hannah Kelly 0 0 37.5 0 0 16 0 0 0 53.50
21 FERDY III Miss Carrie Eve 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 20 0 55.50
22 SPIRIT PHOENIX Miss Rachael Gemmill 0 0 41.5 2 0 16 0 0 0 57.50
23 BUBBA GUMP Miss Juliette Edmonds 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 20 0 58.00
24 COOL CHOICE Miss Indie Vaughan-jones 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 20 5.6 64.10
25 ARDLEA JOYCE Miss Harriet Willmott 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 9 20 2 69.30
26 SCOTCH ON THE ROCKS III Miss India Jane Nichols 0 0 34.3 0 0 12 3 20 9.2 78.50
27 LEESTONE INDOCTAIRE Miss Margaux Herinckx 0 0 42.3 0 0 12 0 20 13.6 87.90
3 THE BANK MANAGER Miss Laura Ridout 0 12 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
4 ROCKISLAND BARTLEY Miss Isabel Oakley 0 10 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 31.90
5 NICHOLAI II Mrs Lisa Clarke-spence 0 8 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
6 GENERAL JOEY Mrs Janice Macleod 0 6 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
7 EEYORE DS Miss Casey Parker 0 4 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
8 JUST DILLY Miss Elise Howard 0 4 30 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 34.80
9 TULLIBARDS CLOVER Miss Amelia Fitzsimons 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 35.90
E BEEKDALES CHAOS Miss Lindsey Fraser 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 E E E
E SOULBURY SNAFFLES Mrs Nikki Morgan 0 0 36.3 2 0 E E E E E
E R3 FERNHILL DUKE Miss Eleanor Newton 0 0 32.5 0 0 E E E E E R3
E R3 COOLEY BLACK MAGIC Miss Alice Freeman 0 0 38.3 0 0 12 0 E E E R3
R GEORGE TILEHURST Mrs Jessica Gridley 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.40
BE100 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TASHKALDOU Miss Mary Edmundson 0 16 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.50
10 COCO BEAN Mr William Bambra 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.00
11 MILLYN MALICHO Mr James Pratt 0 0 26.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 34.80
12 FURIOSO 27 KRIS Miss Laura Birch 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.80
13 INES JS Miss Lauren Cass 0 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 4 35.30
14 GINIO Mrs Amy Brownlee 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
15 LANCHESTERS LAW Mrs Lisa Cameron-errington 0 0 30.3 2 0 8 0 0 0 38.30
16 SKYS TRUE ILLUSION Miss Olivia Mawditt 0 0 26.8 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 39.60
17 GREY MIST II Miss Chloe Howe 0 2 38.5 2 0 0 0 0 2.4 40.90
18 ARDNAGLIA EARL Mrs Kylie Roberts 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.50
19 CLONEYGOWAN FLARE Mrs Libby Cartwright 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.00
2 CLAYDON ROBINIA Miss Katie Hale 0 14 22 0 0 4 0 0 0 26.00
20 ROCKY SPRING Mrs Julia Dungworth 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 20 3.2 49.20
21 FOLLOW THAT HIGH Dr Jessica Scott 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 20 2 53.30
22 PORRIDGE TOWN Miss Mary Edmundson 0 0 26 0 0 8 0 20 12.4 66.40
23 ROCKWELL SPINEL Miss Jane Denereaz 0 0 43.5 2 0 4 0 20 0 67.50
24 STEPHENS PRINCE Miss Hayley Beatts 0 0 41.3 0 0 4 0 20 4.4 69.70
25 FORWARD Mrs Arabella Bealby 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 40 2.8 86.80
3 HEARTSTOPPER Miss Sophie Reason 0 12 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
4 BONHUNT BERTIE Mr Simon Grieve 0 10 23.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 27.80
5 ALBERTAS ROSE Mrs Victoria Bax 0 8 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 29.10
6 THE MERRY MONARCH Miss Jessica Pope 0 6 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
7 SHAMROCKS BOY Miss Summer Dann 0 4 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
8 KINGSGROVE Mr Guy Woods 0 4 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.80
9 CALSAJO Z Miss Izzy Laurence 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
E OT C WHY Miss Fiona Lundy 0 0 25.5 0 0 0 0 E E E OT
E R3 CHAMPIONS PROPOSAL Miss Elizabeth Wormald 0 0 42.3 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
R RIFFELALP Miss Natalie Pettitt 0 0 23.3 0 0 4 0 R R R
R DAYDREAMER II Mr Garry Russell 0 0 44.8 0 0 4 0 R R R
R BRANDONVIEW CHARLIE Miss Emma Swarbrick 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 R R R
R UR GORTMORRIS DUN Miss Scarlett Ryder 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 R R R UR
W WARM MEMORIES Miss Kira Richer 0 0 39 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.40
BE100Open - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 IN THE DARCO Miss Serena Kullich 0 16 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
10 DASSETT Miss Amelia Leeming 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 33.40
11 BORRIS BRADLEY Miss Maddy Young 0 0 29.5 2 0 4 0 0 0 33.50
12 TULLABEG ROLLERCOASTER Mr Gregory Warwick 0 2 33.8 2 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
13 OUR PUTRA Mrs Lucy Price 0 2 35 2 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
14 GOLD KNIGHT II Miss Lydia Sida-page 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
15 ALDO MW Miss Sarah Gowing 0 2 31.3 2 0 0 0 0 4.4 35.70
16 RALPHIE G Miss Lucy Daly 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
17 SOLON Miss Olivia May 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 36.50
18 WETHERBROOK PAGANINI Miss Hilary Butler 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
19 UPPER CLASS Miss Lucy Price 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 37.10
2 DARCEE II Mrs Tobina Aldous 0 14 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
20 LIFE AND SOUL II Miss Pippa Carnall 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 39.50
21 BALLY MAYO Miss Ella Wharton 0 0 33.3 2 0 4 0 0 2.4 39.70
22 NIBBLE Miss Lucy Reader 0 2 40 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 43.20
23 DAREDEVIL BOY Miss Charlotte Bruton 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 49.50
24 SORASTRO TW Mr Archie Proctor 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 0 6.4 49.70
25 HYDE PARK III Miss Jo Chipperfield 0 0 25.3 0 0 0 0 20 8.4 53.70
26 TRINITY O REALLY Miss Ella Dettori 0 0 31 2 0 4 0 20 9.2 64.20
27 SIMPLY TANGO Miss Phili Williams 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 40 2 68.00
28 LAUGHTONS SILVER FLASH Mrs Victoria Kerrison 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 40 12.8 89.60
3 KINGS ROCK Mr Lewis Palmer 0 12 25.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.80
4 COOLEY RIVER Miss Serena Kullich 0 10 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
5 JORIAN VAN HET MANGELHOF Mrs Rosie Hull 0 8 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
6 ZIPPIE II Mrs Victoria Bax 0 6 30.3 2 0 0 0 0 1.6 31.90
7 YOUNG TOMMY HILFIEGER Miss Sophie Cranfield 0 4 24 0 0 8 0 0 0 32.00
8 ENJOY Miss Ella Dettori 0 4 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
9 MOSSTOWN TOBY Miss Emma d'Angibau 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
E AR CALL ME ISHMAEL Mrs Lucy Mason 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E R3 PLATOON DE LHOCRE Miss Tamsin Drew 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E R3 LYRICAL MIND Mrs Kellie Fisher 0 0 30.5 2 0 E E E E E R3
E R3 INVESTMENT Miss Poppy Young 0 0 30 2 0 4 0 E E E R3
R REENMORE CHATTERBOX Miss Kearnie Jennings-reed 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.06
BE80(T) - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MACS MIRAH Miss Mollie Harris 0 0 23.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.50
10 SILVER ALBERTO Miss Lulu Tritton 0 0 28.3 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 37.90
11 FARMERS HILL ARISTOKAT Ms Helen Kinsella 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 42.90
12 NORTHERN VALLEY Miss Olivia Stranders 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 9.2 49.00
13 TEMPLEBRADY WILLIAM Mrs Victoria Murray 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 20 52.80
14 BRIDGEFOOT VICTORY REBEL Miss Melanie Day 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 22.8 60.80
15 BURJ HATTA Miss Rachel Casbon 0 0 29.3 0 0 8 0 20 4.8 62.10
16 ALL STAR WULF Miss Charlotte Taylor 0 0 36.3 2 0 4 0 20 7.6 67.90
17 SHADES OF GREY 4TH Miss Jess Middlebrook 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 20 19.6 69.60
18 LISSAN HEIDI Miss Lauren Brant 0 0 34 6 0 4 0 20 17.6 75.60
19 LISLEA SAM Miss Emily Piercy 0 0 33 0 0 24 0 20 0 77.00
2 PRINCE OF DONARD Miss Sophie Philpot 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
20 GREENLOUGH DROM Miss Jenny Simpson 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 40 11.6 83.10
21 CENTAURI DIAMOND STAR Mrs Susi Stacey 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 20 28 90.50
22 TYKODA Mrs Julie Taplin 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 14 0 39.6 94.10
23 MRS BELFIELD Mrs Rebecca Williams 0 0 33.8 0 0 12 0 0 62 107.80
24 PENNY LANE VIII Ms Fiona Kinghorn 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 40 36 109.50
3 LERANA DIAMOND Miss Mollie Williamson 0 0 34 2 0 0 0 0 0.4 34.40
4 DON DIABLO Miss Sam Woolmer 0 0 26.8 0 0 4 0 0 4 34.80
5 MIDNIGHT MADNESS IV Mrs Zoe Bennett 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
6 WORSENDEN MARTHA Miss Dulcie Sanders 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 36.30
7 SUGAR RUSH Miss Daisy Adamson 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
8 OLD ROCK BILLY Miss Breanna Tye 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
9 THE MASKED MARVEL Miss Margaux Herinckx 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 36.80
E BOXER V Mrs Kerry Lockwood 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 E E E
E AR SHANNONDALE MOUSE Miss Antonia Mckinnon-wood 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E AR PAINT ME PROUD II Miss Katy-mai Guiney 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E R3 QUICKLYS DIAMOND Miss Jessica Macey 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 COOLAMBER JUST CRUISING Miss Lauren Dolby 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
R LYNIVAN HUDSON HAWKE Miss Shannon Garner 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
W FULL MOON II Miss Janice Robinson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W
W KARAMINA K Miss Natasha Sikyta 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.06
BE80(T) - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MASTER COMIC Mrs Rosie Hull 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
10 PENNY QUEST Miss Skye Findlay 0 0 42 0 0 8 0 0 0 50.00
11 FERRARI VDL Mr Haydn Garrod 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 20 1.6 51.40
12 ROSIE IN RED Mrs Kate Dodd 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 0 9.6 53.60
13 KILDANGAN CALYPSO Mrs Clare Dobie 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 18 57.30
14 ROLLY RASCAL Miss Ada Georgina Marson 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 20 8 60.30
15 MISS EMILY II Miss Lara Bell 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 20 12.8 65.10
16 DOUBLE JEOPARDY II II Miss Emma Scotney 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 10 0 12.4 66.90
17 TOMMY RUSSELL Miss Sally Thornley 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 20 9.2 68.50
18 JUST A LAD II Mrs Janet Hyde 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 1 20 7.6 75.10
19 FLIGHT OF ERRIGAL Mrs Sarah Hollands 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 40 12.4 89.20
2 MILCHEM MOCKINGJAY Ms Sally Corrigan 0 7 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 36.60
20 CRANLEY BOBBY Miss Alison Munck 0 0 46.8 0 0 12 0 20 15.2 94.00
21 TEXAS TONTO Mr Scott Allen 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 60 3.2 96.00
22 CULLYBACKEY BOSS Miss Louise Davis 0 0 43.3 0 0 0 0 60 24.8 128.10
23 GLASHABEG BOY Miss Katie Sperrin 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 80 38.8 161.80
3 DENIS II Ms Trixi Gingell 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.80
4 MAYS LANE Mr Martin Wright 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 40.90
5 SCARDUANE JACK Mr Harry Horton 0 0 31.8 0 0 12 0 0 0.4 44.20
6 MISS MONEYPOT Mrs Sarah Walpole 0 0 43.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 47.80
7 AUTUMN LEGEND Mrs Hannah Hartley 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 8 48.00
8 POLLYANNA Mrs Lucy Mchale 0 0 28.5 0 0 20 0 0 0.8 49.30
9 ESCAPE ARTIST Miss Olivia Howard 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 20 0 49.30
E R3 PETERS FIND Miss Emma Bowden 0 0 39.5 0 0 E E E E E R3
E R3 KILLASPIC SCOUT Miss Matilda Hawkings-byass 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
HC CASSINIS IRISH DIAMOND Mr Casey Mckenna 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 20 6 HC
W MAISIE MAY II Mrs Nicole Strauss 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W KNOCKALANE FLIGHT Miss Alexandra Eavis 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.06
BE80(T) - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CHARLIE XXXVII Mrs Sarah L'homme 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
10 DESTINYS SHADOW Miss Cariad Miles-taylor 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 45.70
11 DIRTY HARRY Miss Rachel Beattie 0 0 40 0 0 4 1 0 2 47.00
12 CHIEF OF COMMAND Miss Georgina Green 0 0 43.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 51.10
13 SASSY Mrs Caroline Jiggens 0 0 45.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 53.80
14 HAPPY EASTER Mrs Emilia West 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 54.40
15 RUBY XXI II Miss Antonia Hardwick 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 20.8 54.80
16 DERROE SPRINTER Miss Poppy Proietti 0 0 37 0 0 4 15 0 3.6 59.60
17 NATIVE BOB Mr Paul Marshall 0 0 44 0 0 4 0 0 14.8 62.80
18 BALLAGH BUDDY Ms Sue Cain 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 29.6 66.10
19 NIGHTS ECHO Miss Julie Warmington 0 0 41 0 0 4 0 40 2 87.00
2 THE FOOTMAN Miss Sue Westmore 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
20 EASTER FINALE Ms Joanne Alderman 0 0 32.3 0 0 12 0 20 38.4 102.70
21 TWO TONE ARTIST Mrs Terry-anne Swarbrick 0 0 40.3 0 0 12 6 40 23.2 121.50
22 BEAR WITH ME Mrs Jules Millar 0 0 40.3 0 0 0 0 60 31.6 131.90
23 GALLARDO Miss Jess Middlebrook 0 0 40.8 0 0 4 0 60 40.8 145.60
3 SPARKYS PURE EFFECT Mrs Cathy Evans 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 35.50
4 OUNCEL DUNNE Miss Sophie Plater 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 35.70
5 LITTLE STAR IV Mrs Kitty Hamilton 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 37.60
6 JOLIE BOY Miss Sophie Mckinnon-wood 0 3 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.00
7 HRW SILVER GHOST Miss Harriette Wilson 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 38.40
8 CHIARO Miss Millie Massey 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 41.30
9 FLYING CIRCUS Miss Amelia Simper-lewis 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 44.40
E R3 HALCYON PERIDOT Miss Freya Mason 0 0 30.3 0 0 E E E E E R3
E R3 FLORISINA Mrs Nicky Robinson 0 0 40 0 0 E E E E E R3
E R3 KINNEGAR MAN Miss Amy Cooper 0 0 47 0 0 16 0 E E E R3
E R3 CAPTAIN OATS III Miss Lauren Mason 0 0 37.8 0 0 E E E E E R3
E R3 HELLO SUNSHINE III Mrs Helen Heenan 0 0 45.8 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
R ARTHURSTOWN MELODY Miss Efa Davies 0 0 30.3 0 0 12 2 R R R
W MAESMYNACH VELVET Mrs Alison Jones 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SRI ANGKASA Mrs Nicole Strauss 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W RIVIES YOUNG PRETENDER Miss Nikki Philips 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.06
BE80(T) - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
SS AMORE Miss Daniella Kilsby-steele 0 0 0 0
1 GALA BOY Miss Rosie Oxlade 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 28.40
10 MAESYRAFON DESERT QUEEN Dr Sian Marshall 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 43.70
11 DOON PETER Mr Charles Woods 0 0 43.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 43.80
12 KINDLELIGHT SOLEIL Miss Sophie Wiltshire 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 44.30
13 LUCAS Mrs Kate Foks-taylor 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 44.90
14 HUGO IX Ms Rachel Flynn 0 0 46.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 46.70
15 HUMBUG IV Mr Charlie Webb 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 12 49.30
16 LAYLA II Miss Charlotte Sheppard 0 0 40.3 2 0 4 0 0 5.6 49.90
17 SHAKESPEARE Mr John Mayor 0 0 31.5 0 0 16 0 0 4.4 51.90
18 BOSTON CHARLIE Miss Chloe Williams 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 0 18.4 61.70
19 GOLDEN GRACE Mrs Kate Dodd 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 20 10.8 62.60
2 REDPATH STAR DANCER Miss Caroline smith 0 0 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 34.10
20 NATIVE AMERICANO Miss Isabel Kingston 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 20 0.8 64.80
21 SCHOOLAN BOY Miss Katie Fordham 0 0 43.3 0 0 0 0 20 6 69.30
3 CARN BLUEBELL Mrs Samantha Callow 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 35.60
4 ASHWOOD GEM Miss Isabelle Cleghorn 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
5 CARNEDDAU SEREN Y NOS Miss Chloe Miles 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.30
6 TOUCHE ME Mrs Grace Gerry 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
7 BOMBA Miss Emily Singleton 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.30
8 TOM OF KILCLOONEY Miss Harriet Goslett 0 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 41.20
9 OPPOSITE LOCK Miss Eve Cranny 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 2 42.80
E AR AN BARNEACH Miss Maisie Grover 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E OT MUSCAT VELVET Miss Louise Ball 0 0 29.5 0 0 E E E E E OT
E R3 HOLYWOOD HOUDINI Miss Victoria Morgan 0 0 45.5 2 0 8 0 E E E R3
R DYCOTT CRAZY CAROLINE Miss Maggie Mason 0 0 R 0 0 R R R R R
R UR JACQUES COLORE Mrs Rebecca Thompson 0 0 34 2 0 12 33 R R R UR
W ACOSTA VERDE Miss Helen Murphie 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W LYFIELD CARADEAN Mr Iain Monk 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W HULLABALOO III Dr Daryl Freeman 0 0 38.5 0 0 W W W W W
W HAVERLANDS JACKPOT Miss Rebecca Mitchell 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.55
BE90 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CHURCHSIDE MARBLE Mrs Joanne Watts 0 8 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
10 MOLLY AHOY Miss Tina Canton 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.00
11 ROHANS IMPERIAL BOND GIRL Miss Emily Dickson 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 47.10
12 PRINCE OF THIEVES IV Ms Nelle Disley 0 0 36.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 48.50
13 TURFHORST PURPLE RAIN Miss Summer Nicholls 0 0 33 0 0 20 0 0 0 53.00
14 JERRY BOUNCER Mrs Lucy Price 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 0 0 7.6 53.40
15 CHAMPIONS PEACE Mr Gavin Connell 0 0 34.3 0 0 12 0 0 7.6 53.90
16 MALIN SPIKE Miss Eve Duberly 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 20 0 54.50
17 LAYLAS LAD Miss Anna Wootton 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 3 20 3.2 67.50
18 SLIABH CRUIBE Miss Lydia Mcewen 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 20 8 71.00
19 MAE DAY BLUE SENSATION Miss Ellie Wheeler 0 0 38.8 0 0 16 0 20 4.8 79.60
2 KINGSLEYPARK PEARL Miss Lucy Kemp 0 7 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 33.10
20 HOLME PARK KUDOS Ms Katherine Ann Smith 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 80 14 127.00
3 CLAUDE II Miss Doriel Watson 0 6 29 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 34.20
4 BRANNA Miss Eleanor Watts 0 5 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 35.70
5 WINNETOU APACHE Miss Jessica Bowes 0 4 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
6 NIBBIT Miss Georgia Millar 0 3 29.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 37.30
7 FLURRY KNOX VII Miss Nancy Keitley-webb 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 41.40
8 SIPSMITH Miss Rebecca Stone 0 0 37.8 2 0 4 0 0 0 41.80
9 NUTWOOD THRILLER Mrs Claire Lewis 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 4 42.80
E HOLLYPARK SYRIUS Miss Vicki-May Northover 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 E E E
E AR POPPYMILL Miss Lucy Elder 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 E E E AR
E AR FEYENOORDFAN B Miss Darcey Channing 0 0 39.5 2 0 4 0 E E E AR
E AR CARAVANEEN LUCY Mrs Lucy Duffy 0 0 34.5 0 0 20 33 E E E AR
E AR GLENAGUILE BEAUTY Miss Chloe Howe 0 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E R3 MORELLO III Miss Jessica Sneddon 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
R CASPER IV Miss Caroline Spurrier 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
W CONRAD VI Miss Lisa Egan 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W TITANIC Miss Mollie Rix 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.55
BE90 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COOLODGE SOX Miss Laura Ridout 0 8 21.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 21.80
10 FLORENCE COURT Miss Rachel Elliott 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.30
11 RUSSBOROUGH Mrs Debbie Edmundson 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.80
12 WIZARDS SPIRIT Miss Kathryn Woolley 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.30
13 ULLORD CHARLEY Miss Lucy Shrimpton 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 47.80
14 CAPTAIN NOLAN Mr Gavin Connell 0 0 39.5 2 0 8 0 0 2 49.50
15 GAME BOY III Miss Tasmin Long 0 1 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 50.10
16 NEPTUNE Mrs Shelley Holt 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 0 0 8 53.80
17 CASTIELLE Miss Fiona Lundy 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 20 4 56.80
18 DASH FOR CASH II Miss Daisy Murray 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 20 14 66.50
19 THE PROSPECTOR Miss Sophie Browne 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 40 0.4 72.40
2 ESCOBAR II Miss Ella Caton 0 7 20.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 23.30
20 EMPEROR BLUE Ms Lorna Benfield 0 0 24.3 0 0 4 0 40 19.2 87.50
21 EMMAS DIAMOND BAY Miss Emma Alexander 0 0 40.8 0 0 4 0 60 14.8 119.60
22 ANNANDALE JUST ANNIE Miss Annabel Gardiner 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 80 6.8 123.60
23 JUST A NUMBER Miss Anastasia Meadows 0 0 29.3 0 0 8 0 80 6.4 123.70
3 STORMHILL FULL MOON Mrs Tracey Hazel 0 6 23.5 2 0 0 0 0 0.4 23.90
4 CHILHAM TEMPLE BAR Mrs Joanne Watts 0 5 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
5 MILLFIELDS FLIGHT Miss Josephine Gleeson 0 4 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 28.50
6 GABY Mrs Amy Brownlee 0 3 28 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 28.80
7 DIAMOND JUBILEE II Mrs Claire Johnson 0 1 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
8 ALIANO Miss Jane Bettles 0 1 29 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 29.40
9 BARNABOY TOMMY Miss Victoria Murray 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.50
E AR BAHRAIN CRUISE Miss Amba Jones 0 0 46.3 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E AR FREDDIE II Miss Ellie Cox 0 0 41.3 0 0 12 0 E E E AR
E R3 THE CANDY MAN Miss Charlotte West 0 0 36.8 0 0 E E E E E R3
E U2 ALVESCOT WONDERWOMAN Miss Lynn Nabarro 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 E E E U2
Optimum XC Time - 4.55
BE90 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COOL BLUE Miss Indie Vaughan-jones 0 8 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.30
10 PURPLE PADDY Miss Karen Board 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 43.70
11 DON DIEGO DE LA VEGA Z Miss Zara Brooks 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 20 2.4 55.40
12 BOLERO IV Miss Lily Waspe 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 20 4.4 58.70
13 ROCKING ROGER Miss Holly Jessett 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 20 6 59.00
14 FAST FORWARD II Miss Frances Berry 0 0 28.5 0 0 8 0 20 12 68.50
15 BLAZE FINDER Mr Greg Williams 0 0 43 0 0 8 0 20 4.8 75.80
16 LAVA FLOW Miss Gracie Johnson 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 20 14.4 77.90
17 REDINAGH REILTIN Miss Jane Butler 0 0 41.3 0 0 4 0 20 15.2 80.50
18 KILCOBBEN EDWARD Miss Iona Sutton 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 40 10.4 86.40
19 KERSON Miss Agnieswka Galka 0 0 37 6 0 0 0 40 28 105.00
2 CROGAN Miss Tina Canton 0 7 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
20 ASTON MY TIME OF WARLEIGH Miss Fleur Ludgrove 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 60 27.6 122.10
3 DARC LEGEND Mrs Joanne Watts 0 6 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
4 JIMS PATCH Mrs Jane Anderson 0 5 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.80
5 MOCKLERS JOHN Mrs Gemma Byron 0 4 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 35.70
6 HENRY LAD Miss Lily May Pearl 0 3 33 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.00
7 KINGS QUEST Miss Kristabelle Irons 0 0 28.8 0 0 12 0 0 0.4 41.20
8 WHERE IS WALLY Mrs Jenny George 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.00
9 SILVERBRIDGE HOKI Ms Barbie Hurrell 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.30
E AR RONNI Mr Mark Fairweather 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 7 E E E AR
E AR THORNHILL JAKE Miss Jojo Green 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E OT CHIPPETTE Ms Amelia Bambra 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 E E E OT
W THE CLOVER HERO Mrs Jacqueline Lawson 0 0 39.5 0 0 W W W W W
W REHY RIVER Ms Aleksandra Czerlonek 0 0 34.8 0 0 20 25 W W W
W ZIPPITY DOO DAH Miss Nicola McClure 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W PINOCHLE Miss Katy Carter 0 0 43.5 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.55
BE90 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BANNVIEW BLACK BESS Miss Mollie Harris 0 8 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.30
10 TAWNMORE TARIQ Mrs Anna Taylor 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 36.60
11 BALLINAMURRA JOE Miss Nicola Ford 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
12 HERITAGE JUNO Mr James Pratt 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
13 KNOCKMOY COVE Miss India Jane Nichols 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 6 41.30
14 STOCKSHILL CAMOUFLAGE Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.00
15 KILDAVIN DINKY Miss Emma Welbourne 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.30
16 ROXETTE Miss Abigail Kerridge 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 45.40
17 BETTY FOR SHORT Miss Holly Hunter 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 8 46.80
18 REARCROSS QUALITY TIME Mrs Lucy Haycock 0 0 32.3 0 0 12 0 0 2.8 47.10
19 CREEVEROE TOMMY Miss Gabrielle Gadsby 0 0 44 0 0 4 0 0 0 48.00
2 CAVALINA BELLA Miss Harriet Peters 0 7 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 31.90
20 RHYNN RODGER Miss Toni Mott 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 16.8 50.10
21 HYACINT DHI Miss Alice Haynes 0 0 40.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 50.40
22 BERTIE PARK Mrs Hannah Sutton 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 20 0 54.50
23 SOPHIE II Mrs Jessica Rawlin 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 20 4 54.80
24 CORNEMARGH PRINCE Miss Alice Stanton 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 0 15.6 59.40
25 DOOLIN BLACK BEAUTY Miss Laura Toller 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 20 0 62.50
26 STYLISH LADY Ms Fiona Hirst 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 20 2.8 67.60
27 COOLATTIN PABLO Mrs Karina True 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 20 7.6 73.60
28 NEWBRIDGE PRAIRIE DUSK Miss Tayla Trowbridge 0 0 33.8 0 0 16 0 40 0.8 90.60
29 CHARLIE BOY 111 Mrs Pami Nixon 0 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 80 8.4 127.90
3 OVER AND OVER Miss Lucy Prior 0 6 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 32.20
4 WORMSLEY GLEN PADDY Mrs Julia Woods 0 5 29 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.00
5 OBI DAZZLED Miss Franki Jarvis 0 4 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
6 BERTIE BASSETT II Miss Sophie Hilliard 0 3 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
7 FINGALS TALISMAN Miss Philippa Wyncoll 0 2 28 0 0 8 0 0 0 36.00
8 MADAM CHIPPISON Ms Kellyanne Crane 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
9 LOCKWOODS LITTLE FRIEND Miss Debbie Donovan 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 36.40
E AR PERSEVERE Mrs Ellen Attrill 0 0 36.5 0 0 E E E E E AR
E R3 TOPWOOD MERLIN Miss Julie Horton 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 FESTINO 12 Miss Anna Thomson 0 0 49.3 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 RHETT II Miss Charlotte Wilson 0 0 37 0 0 12 0 E E E R3
R WESTFIELD ARCHIE Miss Eleanor Simes 0 0 42.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
R UR RENDITION Miss Lottie Fairs 0 0 34.8 2 0 12 0 R R R UR
W PINEROLO Miss Ruby Nights 0 0 40.5 0 0 8 0 W W W
W BED BED Mrs Kizzy Smith 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W GEORGE XVIII Ms Ceri Humphrey 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.55
BE90 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DANCING TINARANA Miss Ottilie Mitchell 0 8 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 26.50
10 PARKCHURCH HOLLY BERRY Mrs Amy Crosby 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.30
11 CAPARD LADY Miss Georgina Webster 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.80
12 MERMONAS TOUCH Miss Kate Pegrum 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.00
13 IRISH BY NAME Ms Charlotte Willss 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 43.80
14 ARDLONAN STAR Miss Patsy Brake 0 0 41 2 0 4 0 0 0 45.00
15 CANADIAN ROCKIE Miss Rosemary Sharpe 0 0 34.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 46.80
16 DETECTIVE DICK Miss Laura Downes 0 0 48.3 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 57.10
17 CARRICK WARCRAFT Ms Andrea Jansen 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 20 4.8 57.30
18 ROYALE COMMISSION Mrs Charlotte Houghton 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 20 2 60.30
19 LOVE ON SIGHT Miss Imogen Simper - Lewis 0 0 32.5 0 0 12 0 20 0 64.50
2 TEMPLAR ESPRIT Miss Ellie Barnard 0 14 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
20 DEREENTIGE IRISH DELIGHT Miss Rebecca Terry 0 0 41.5 0 0 12 0 20 11.6 85.10
21 BARRYS BEST Mrs Rosie Smith 0 0 42 0 0 4 0 20 20 86.00
22 HOLLYPARK CAPTAIN Mrs Sue Timmis 0 0 36.8 0 0 12 0 20 21.2 90.00
23 FOR VALOUR II Miss Elaine Norris 0 0 34.5 2 0 4 7 20 25.2 90.70
24 WINSTON VIII Miss Emilia Sparrow 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 40 8.4 90.90
25 CLOONDOOLAGH COWBOY Miss Lucy Tinkler 0 0 47.5 0 0 4 0 20 19.6 91.10
26 LADY HEATHER BREEZE Miss Katie Andrews 0 0 44.3 0 0 0 0 40 18 102.30
27 PRIMITIVE BEAUTY Dr Daryl Freeman 0 0 42.8 6 0 4 0 40 26.4 113.20
28 BALLYELLEN BELLA Miss Ellie Brewer 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 80 14.4 135.40
3 HOLLYHILL GOLDEN BUD Miss Dulcie Sanders 0 6 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
4 SARATOGAS SUNSHINE Ms Sam Bennett 0 5 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 34.60
5 KILCATTEN BOB Ms Joanna Grist 0 4 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 36.20
6 SILVER BANNER GIRL Mrs Sarah Batty 0 3 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
7 TREGOID Miss Carly Dimes 0 2 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.50
8 PEBBLY MCCOY Miss Steph Richardson 0 2 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
9 LURGOE BOY Miss Franki Jarvis 0 2 37 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 39.40
E ALWIN Miss Phoebe Hill 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 E E E
E AR MESUT Mr Nicholas Hyde 0 0 42.3 0 0 12 0 E E E AR
E R3 COOL RIVER Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 BOHERDEEL MICK Mr Sam Lockhart 0 0 42.8 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
R THE SILVER FOX Miss ELLIE HARRIS 0 0 42.3 0 0 4 0 R R R
R GEMINI DIAMOND Miss Georgina Cockin 0 0 45.5 0 0 12 0 R R R
W SABOS PRINCESS FREYA Miss Beki Simpson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SHANNONDALE VELVET Miss Iona Sclater 0 0 40 6 0 4 0 W W W
W FOXIES LITTLE GEM Miss Millie Hammond 0 0 36.5 0 0 12 11 W W W
W EASIER SAID THAN DUN Mrs Julia Sandford 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.55
BE90Open - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BROTHER BARNABY Miss Caroline smith 0 8 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.80
10 BOBBY JACK Miss Katie Jackson 0 1 35.5 6 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
11 ORBITALL Miss Sophie Plummer-jones 0 0 26.3 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 36.70
12 NOT ANOTHER FRIDAY Miss Molly Gemmel 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
13 ONLY GEORGE Miss Lucy Watson 0 1 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 38.90
14 CLASSIC JESTER Mr Scott Allen 0 0 31.5 2 0 8 0 0 0 39.50
15 DIAMOND BEAR Ms Kate Darby 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 41.20
16 WESTWINDS KNIGHTRIDER Miss Daisy Dollar 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 6 45.30
17 COOLEY HAWK Miss Megan Devonport 0 0 42.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 46.30
18 QATAR LG Z Miss Claire Fielding 0 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 46.80
19 PINK SANDS Miss Annabel Stacey 0 1 47.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 48.20
2 PENCOS BENEVOLENT Mrs Kizzy Smith 0 7 22.3 0 0 0 0 0 6 28.30
20 KILIMAZING TOPAZ Miss Jemima Fawcett 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 20 2.8 56.80
21 WARMINGTON BENFREE Mr Casey Mckenna 0 0 43 0 0 12 0 0 3.2 58.20
22 TALOS DAZZLER Miss Laura Percy 0 0 33 0 0 16 3 0 7.2 59.20
23 PERSISTENTLY Miss Philippa Clarke 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 20 1.2 61.20
24 REDPATH GEORGINA Miss Linda Nelson 0 0 45 2 0 8 0 0 8.4 61.40
25 JERSEY BOYS Miss Laura Morrison 0 0 29.5 0 0 20 16 20 0 85.50
26 COUSHLA Miss Catherine Hanlon 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 20 23.2 89.20
27 CARLOS V Miss Lauren Williams 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 11 40 12.4 101.20
28 STARHOLME LULU Miss Aimee Pomfret 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 60 11.6 105.40
29 MR MARMALADE Miss Ella Crawford 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 40 29.2 109.20
3 MORNING STAR V Miss Kelly Gorman 0 6 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 28.90
30 WONHAM JACKPOT Miss Kirsty Fisher 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 60 78 175.00
4 MRS BROWNS BOY Mr Benjamin Hogarth 0 5 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 29.00
5 FENOMEEN L Miss Caroline smith 0 4 25.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.80
6 ZALINERO Miss Mary Ashby 0 3 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
7 FLICKA II Miss Elizabeth Pilkington 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
8 CARAN DRUMRI Mrs Tracey Hazel 0 4 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
9 WATCHOVER JACKANORY Miss Charlotte Pettitt 0 1 30.5 2 0 0 0 0 3.2 33.70
E R3 THE IRISH CRACKER Miss Chloe Browne 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
W REGATTA GIRL Miss Annalie Mccormack 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W DURANGO Mr Casey Mckenna 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W RED AFFLECK Mrs Clare Hasler 0 0 40.5 0 0 16 11 W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded