Results
Event name: HORSEHEATH Date: Apr 24-25 2021 Location: Horseheath Racecourse, Horseheath, Cambridgeshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 05.37
BE100 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 QUIWI SPRITE Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 16 21.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 25.80
2 STAMBROOK MASTERCARD Miss Darcy Rook 0 14 28 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.00
3 BALLINAGUILKEY FORTUNUS Mr Anthony Clark 0 12 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
4 RUMPLESTILTSKIN Mrs Lucy Edmeades Stearns 0 10 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
5 OXHILL RIO Dr Ruth Armstrong 0 8 26.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
6 AS Mr Andrew James 0 6 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
7 STILLBROOK DONIE Miss Katie Patrick 0 4 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
8 MILLION 55 Miss Sophie Wilkinson 0 4 28.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
9 ENDEAVOUR VI Miss Kelly Gorman 0 4 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
10 CURRAGHKYLE SILVER BRUMBY Miss Jordana Marston 0 0 30.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
11 EDENTRILLICK RUBY TUESDAY Miss Franchessca Jackson 0 0 29.8 4 0 0.00 0.80 34.60
12 DASH FOR CASH II Miss Daisy Murray 0 0 27 8 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
13 RAY OF LIGHT W Mrs. Holly Allan 0 2 29.5 0 0 0.00 6.80 36.30
14 MADISON PARK Mr Andrew James 0 0 32.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.80
15 FANTASY PRINCESS Miss Kirsty Buchanan 0 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 1.20 37.00
16 BRITANNIA’S STAR Miss Pippa Dixon 0 0 29.8 4 0 0.00 3.60 37.40
17 WESTON DAZZLER Mrs Jo Williams 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
18 QUBA Miss Sarah Emily Howlett 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 2.40 38.40
19 PEBBLY GRAND AFFAIR Mrs Alyson Parker 0 0 31.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 39.80
20 MONEYLAGAN GOLD Miss Emily Clover 0 0 32.8 8 0 0.00 0.80 41.60
21 DERMISH LUX Mr Lewis Palmer 0 0 30.8 8 0 0.00 3.20 42.00
22 LLS ESCORT Mrs Rosie Hull 0 0 34.3 8 0 0.00 0.40 42.70
23 LANDOR DE LAUBRY Z Miss Jane Kennedy 0 0 27.8 12 0 0.00 3.20 43.00
24 FACTOR FORTY Miss Tabby Wylie 0 2 34.3 0 0 0.00 9.60 43.90
25 WHO’S DE BABY Miss Suki Wales 0 0 29.8 8 0 0.00 6.80 44.60
26 BALLYVONARE ALLEGRO Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 32.3 12 0 0.00 2.80 47.10
27 BALLYCAPPLE BLUE SKIES Miss Tara K M Belcher 0 0 32.3 16 3 0.00 4.40 55.70
28 BLOSSOM BLUE BELLE Miss Stacey L Shimmons 0 0 33.3 0 0 20.00 10.80 64.10
29 PENLOUGH CLOVER JOE Miss Eve Cranny 0 0 35 12 0 20.00 5.60 72.60
30 RUBECULA Miss Charlotte Cramphorn 0 0 29.3 12 0 20.00 34.80 96.10
31 H Miss Fern Wilson 0 0 32.8 20 3 40.00 29.20 125.00
E AR APRILS ROYALE RUBY Mrs Katie Strelczuk 0 0 27.3 8 0 E 0 E AR
R TREASURE HUNT Mr Oliver Mays 0 0 30.8 0 0 R 0 R
W I AM VAN HET KEIZERSHOF Z Miss Alice Casburn 0 0 29.8 4 0 W 0 W
E CLONEYGOWAN FLARE Mrs Libby Cartwright 0 0 36 E 0 E
E RF ROLLESTONE CHECKMATE Miss Carlie Lewis 0 0 30.3 8 0 E 0 E RF
Optimum XC Time - 05.37
BE100 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DELIGHTFUL MR CLOVER Miss Katherine Stewart 0 16 29 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
2 LEGALLY GREY Mrs Caroline Powell 0 14 28 0 0 0.00 1.60 29.60
3 JIMMY CHOO Miss Alice Casburn 0 12 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
4 OKI DOKI VAN DE DURMSTEDE Miss Eleanor Callaghan 0 10 34 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
5 JAZZ QUARTET Mr Andrew James 0 8 34.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
6 GOOD OMEN III Mr Tom Fray 0 6 30.8 0 0 0.00 4.00 34.80
7 FLAMINGO I Mr Simon Grieve 0 4 31.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
8 SOLDIER ON II Mrs Anne Mackley 0 4 35.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
9 REARCROSS QUALITY TIME Mrs Lucy Haycock 0 4 32.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
10 BENNINGTON Mrs. Eleanor Towler 0 4 33 4 0 0.00 1.60 38.60
11 COUNTRY TIGER LILLY Miss Eleanor Masters 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 2.00 39.30
12 COOLEY WITH AMBITION Mr Harry Horton 0 0 36.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.50
13 KYLEMORE CHARLIE Ms Rosemary Hopkins 0 2 40.8 0 0 0.00 0.80 41.60
14 HOOVES THE DADDY Miss Summer Nicholls 0 0 33.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 41.80
15 CORRIN BUD Mrs Lyndsay Salmon 0 2 42.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 42.50
16 UP FOR A PARTY Miss Emily Blew 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 3.60 42.60
17 FAVORIT VON ROCHERATH Mrs Hayley Cooper 0 0 37.3 4 0 0.00 2.00 43.30
18 ISNT IT SPECIAL Miss Tamsin Drew 0 0 39 4 0 0.00 0.80 43.80
19 RHUBAN PRINCE Miss Lucy Hinde 0 0 32 12 0 0.00 0.00 44.00
20 MY BUDDY JOEY Miss Jenna Hoyle 0 0 37.8 4 0 0.00 2.40 44.20
21 PERONI B.S. Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 35.5 4 0 0.00 4.80 44.30
22 JASON KING Mr Andrew James 0 0 36.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 44.50
23 CAMBLIN OHIO Miss Maria Ayiotis 0 0 37.5 4 0 0.00 3.20 44.70
24 TELPERION RHONDERINI Miss Maddy Young 0 0 32.8 4 0 0.00 8.00 44.80
25 COUNTING STARS Miss Victoria Newitt 0 0 34.5 12 0 0.00 0.00 46.50
26 LA BRANA Miss Michelle Sampson 0 0 37 8 0 0.00 1.60 46.60
27 MAYS LANE Mr Martin Wright 0 0 35 12 0 0.00 0.80 47.80
28 MERLIN BAY II Miss Emily Clover 0 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 9.60 48.10
29 BEAN MACHINE Miss Alex Belshaw 0 0 40.3 4 0 0.00 6.40 50.70
30 ONORINA Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 0 0 38.8 12 0 0.00 0.40 51.20
31 FRED TEN Miss Hannah Brasher 0 0 46 12 0 0.00 0.00 58.00
32 CORIMIRO Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 28.8 4 0 20.00 8.40 61.20
33 KILMOUNTAIN SERENA Miss Chloe Wright 0 0 34.8 16 0 20.00 0.00 70.80
34 PRESIDENT VD DONKHOEVE Mrs Kizzy Smith 0 0 33.8 4 0 40.00 5.20 83.00
35 BULLARDS G AND T Miss Philippa Cross 0 0 35.8 4 0 60.00 8.00 107.80
W CRAFTY FERNHILL Mr Albert Padfield 0 0 40.3 W 0 W
W FIFTYSHADESOFGREY Miss Cariad Miles-taylor 0 0 45.5 W 0 W
R SIR BINGO Miss Issy Sykes 0 0 46.8 8 0 R 0 R
E BALLYRUSSELL GOSSAMER Miss Rebecca Anstey 0 0 E E 0 E
E CEVINS ROSE Mr George Sturgis 0 0 40.8 4 0 E 0 E
Optimum XC Time - 05.37
BE100Open - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FUNE D OR M Miss Emily Baldwin 0 16 23 0 0 0.00 0.00 23.00
2 TRINITY O REALLY Mrs Gillian Mason 0 14 26.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.50
3 ARCO BB Miss Emelye Kenyon-brown 0 12 29.5 0 0 0.00 1.60 31.10
4 CHANTILLY AMATULLAH Miss Ella Dalton 0 10 28 0 0 0.00 3.20 31.20
5 CHIANNA Miss Hannah Ingham 0 8 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
6 FERDY III Miss Carrie Eve 0 6 31 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
7 PRIMITIVE PARKER Mrs Jo Williams 0 2 35 0 0 0.00 0.40 35.40
8 KILCANNON DUDE Miss Alice Casburn 0 0 28.5 8 0 0.00 0.40 36.90
9 FINDON FIASCO Mr Harry Horton 0 2 31.3 0 0 0.00 6.80 38.10
10 FAIRWOOD MAX Miss Georgina Kidner 0 2 35.8 0 0 0.00 2.40 38.20
11 LUNA ECLIPSE Miss Cordelia Barlow 0 0 31.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 39.30
12 TRENEMAN Miss Suki Wales 0 0 25.3 12 0 0.00 2.40 39.70
13 KINGS COURTESAN Miss Pippa Carnall 0 0 35.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.80
14 HERO HARVEY R Miss Tracey Rose 0 0 33.3 8 0 0.00 0.40 41.70
15 ROSIE IN RED Mrs Kate Dodd 0 0 33.3 8 0 0.00 4.40 45.70
16 SOLON Miss Olivia May 0 0 32 4 11 0.00 5.20 52.20
17 LITTLE ELVIS Miss Lola Luchford 0 0 35.5 8 0 0.00 9.20 52.70
18 QUIQUI DEGRINVIL Miss Eleanor Callaghan 0 0 41.8 12 0 0.00 0.40 54.20
19 GOOD TO GO IV Miss Gabrielle Gadsby 0 0 46.3 12 0 0.00 0.80 59.10
20 MERMUS R ROYAL TOUCH Miss Kelsey Love 0 0 36.8 4 0 60.00 11.20 112.00
R SEMPER FIDELIS Mrs Kirsty Hayes 0 0 37.8 12 4 R 0 R
W FIRST LANCER Mrs Carrie Skelton 0 0 33.8 12 2 W 0 W
W CARLINGFORDS COOTEHILL Mrs Kelli Hooper 0 0 33.5 4 0 W 0 W
E SHANNONDALE BLUE Ms Pamela Horrex 0 0 37 E 0 E
W FIFTY FIFTY Miss Sophie Benton 0 0 31 4 0 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 05.37
BE100Ou18 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BALLINGOWAN CHIARA Miss Imogen Pohl 0 16 30 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
2 DREAM OF GLORY Ms Rebe Harrison 0 14 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
3 FLETCHER CHRISTIAN Miss Katie Reid 0 12 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
4 RAEDIANT RUBI Miss Tabitha Witte 0 10 29.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
5 FOXTOWN CUFFLYNX Miss Alicia Sclater 0 8 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.80 33.30
6 DRUMACLANN BREXIT Mr George Vergerson-rowley 0 6 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
7 STONEHAVENS CLOUD Miss Ruby Dean 0 4 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
8 JEWEL Miss Ruby Dean 0 4 34 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
9 BARAMONA LASS Miss Jessica McCaldin 0 4 34.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
10 EMMAS JOY Mr George Hull 0 2 35 0 0 0.00 1.60 36.60
11 REBEL EDWARD Miss Madeleine Nagele 0 2 34.3 0 0 0.00 2.40 36.70
12 UNCLE DESMOND Miss Hattie Lloyd-Townshend 0 2 36.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.80
13 BLACKSTOWN SPOT ON Miss Helene Kontofrios 0 2 34.5 0 0 0.00 2.80 37.30
14 JAIMY Miss Willow Hayes 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
15 LOOKOUT LOLLYPOP Miss Annabel Finston 0 0 32.8 4 0 0.00 0.80 37.60
16 STAR SMOKEY Miss Molly Turcan 0 2 34.5 0 0 0.00 3.20 37.70
17 IANAMORKA Miss Hattie Lloyd-Townshend 0 2 33.8 0 0 0.00 4.40 38.20
18 MIH GLADIATOR Miss Frederica Finch 0 2 36.8 0 0 0.00 1.60 38.40
19 CARRA BLACK KNIGHT Mr Joseph Barber 0 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
20 AILLE FOUNTAIN BREEZE Miss Emma Shaw 0 0 35.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.30
21 NGONG HILLS Miss Lara Sclater 0 2 39.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.30
22 BURESIDE SUNRISE Miss Lily Spruce 0 0 35.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.80
23 CINN MHARA DANCER Miss Ciara Hogan 0 2 39.8 0 0 0.00 0.40 40.20
24 ALVESCOT WINDRUSH Miss Sophie Runnacles 0 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 1.60 40.40
25 PUT THE KETTLE ON Miss Poppy Mcdonald 0 0 33 8 0 0.00 0.40 41.40
26 FLEARWAY Mr Raife Regis 0 0 37.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.50
27 CASSINO VALEROYALE Miss Kitty Marlow 0 0 34.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 42.50
28 CASTLELAWN GOLD Miss Izzy Falle 0 0 35.8 12 0 0.00 0.00 47.80
29 MAJOR SENSATION Miss Leonie Thornhill 0 0 34.3 0 0 20.00 0.00 54.30
30 RICKAMORE ROYAL Miss Zara Clark-Jones 0 0 35 4 0 20.00 8.80 67.80
W LOUGHNATOUSA JOEY Mrs Iona Woods 0 0 32.8 12 11 W 0 W
E R3 ITS VANILLA Miss Anna Price 0 0 34.3 4 0 E 0 E R3
E RF ELITE SUNRISE Miss Molly Mead 0 0 39.5 4 0 E 0 E RF
E R3 JOOLES Miss Violet Congdon 0 0 33 4 0 E 0 E R3
W ARDKIL BOY Miss Honoria Bulwer Long 0 0 36 12 0 W 0 W
R COOLEY MASTER CRAFT Miss Lily Tappin 0 0 34.3 0 0 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 05.20
BE105 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TRESAISON HALLMARK Miss Tessa Halsall 0 16 26 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.00
2 ANDERIDA ASKADORA Mrs Anna Hanson 0 14 27 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.00
3 ISLE MOOR Ms Fiona Kinghorn 0 12 25.5 0 0 0.00 2.40 27.90
4 BRISTOL DE BREVE Mrs Kizzy Smith 0 10 24.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
5 COOLYS LUXURY Mr Charlie Pincus 0 8 28.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
6 BLEANNAGLOOS LAD Mr Harry Horton 0 6 29 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
7 PERSEUS II Miss Olivia Marsh 0 4 33.5 0 0 0.00 2.00 35.50
8 ASLAND DU ROI Ms Serena Vitalini 0 4 28.3 0 0 0.00 7.20 35.50
9 DECAW DIAMOND Miss Rebecca Page 0 2 30 0 0 0.00 6.40 36.40
10 SECRET DESIRE II Miss Matilda Aplin 0 0 32.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.80
11 DHI ZIDALSO Miss Isobel Botfield 0 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
12 MASTER LEO Miss Jasmine Wilks 0 0 31.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 39.30
13 ALGY Miss Daisy Minter 0 0 31.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 39.30
14 ROYAL RASCAL Mr Luke Prior 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 2.00 40.00
15 ARKETA Miss Laria Collister 0 0 23.8 12 0 0.00 4.40 40.20
16 BALIQUIN Miss Stacey L Shimmons 0 2 40.5 0 0 0.00 1.60 42.10
17 DEEP JOY Mr James Smith 0 0 38.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 42.80
18 CHIPPETTE Ms Amelia Bambra 0 0 37.5 4 0 0.00 1.60 43.10
19 TOCES BRIGHT SPARK Mrs Caroline Day 0 0 27.3 16 0 0.00 3.20 46.50
20 CHAMPAGNE PLEASE Miss Jasmine Wilks 0 0 35.5 12 0 0.00 0.00 47.50
21 ISINGTON RED FAERIE Miss Phoebe Prideaux 0 0 32.5 16 0 0.00 0.00 48.50
22 COOLEY MACATOO Mrs Phip Whitehead 0 0 33.5 12 0 0.00 8.40 53.90
23 BEECHFIELDS NADAL Miss Virginia Wells 0 0 34.8 8 6 0.00 6.80 55.60
24 CATCH ME IF YOU CAN Mr Jack Tebbutt 0 0 30.3 0 0 20.00 5.60 55.90
25 NARRAMORE OLIVER Miss Hettie Meadows 0 0 39 0 0 20.00 11.20 70.20
26 CARIEL MORE BOUNCER Mrs Georgina Smart 0 0 38.8 0 0 20.00 13.20 72.00
27 THE CAPTAIN Mr Toby Bancroft 0 0 32.3 4 0 20.00 16.80 73.10
E RF JACKSON VAN T MERELSNEST Miss Danielle Bennett 0 0 32.3 0 0 E 0 E RF
W CANZAYER J Mrs Kate Dodd 0 0 W W 0 W
W RAMESSES B Mrs Carrie Skelton 0 0 24.5 W 0 W
W MILTOWN DAISY Miss Lottie Jones 0 0 39.8 16 0 W 0 W
E RF DIAMOND II Miss Rebecca Spalding 0 0 28 0 0 E 0 E RF
E R3 BELLA LORENTINA Ms Jane Collins 0 0 31.5 4 0 E 0 E R3
W BRIGHT BRAMBLE Miss Ella Dettori 0 0 36.5 W 0 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 05.20
BE105 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FENOMEEN L Mrs Caroline Day 0 16 23.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 23.50
2 RYEHILL PRINCESS Mrs Sarah Turner 0 14 22.3 4 0 0.00 2.80 29.10
3 LISNAFIFFY Mrs Eva Carse 0 12 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
4 WITCHCOMBE PROPHET Miss Emma Stringer 0 10 31 0 0 0.00 1.60 32.60
5 HEARTSTOPPER Miss Sophie Reason 0 8 29 0 0 0.00 6.00 35.00
6 CAPTAIN JONES II Mrs Jo Williams 0 6 39.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
7 RECESSION Mrs Corinne Roberts 0 4 25.3 8 4 0.00 2.40 39.70
8 MACGREGOR Mrs Caroline Gouriet 0 2 40 0 0 0.00 0.00 40.00
9 SHANNA DUN AN OIR STAR LITE Miss Francesca Housden 0 2 36 0 0 0.00 4.80 40.80
10 LADY DARCEY Miss Jasmine Wilks 0 0 37.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.30
11 MAID OF HONOUR Miss Jo Chipperfield 0 2 39.8 0 0 0.00 3.60 43.40
12 MAJOR DIAMOND FLIGHT Miss Maggie Tyrrell 0 0 40.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 44.50
13 CAVALLO III Mrs Jodie Rea 0 0 33 12 0 0.00 0.00 45.00
14 MERENGO V T DAUWHOF Miss Shari Butchart 0 0 26 0 0 20.00 0.00 46.00
15 FONZY Ms Anna Telford 0 0 43 8 0 0.00 0.00 51.00
16 SUN SEEKER II Miss Anna Price 0 0 45 4 0 0.00 3.60 52.60
17 MERVS LUCKY CLOVER Mrs Holly Berry 0 2 51 0 0 0.00 3.60 54.60
18 AFON Miss Charlotte Ward 0 2 35.8 0 0 0.00 22.80 58.60
19 ROYALE GINGER Mr Harry Horton 0 0 53 8 0 0.00 0.00 61.00
20 HEALYS KING ARKANSAS Mr Angus Marsh 0 0 52.3 12 4 0.00 0.00 68.30
21 QUALITY TITAN Mr Glyn Trundle 0 0 40 4 0 0.00 26.40 70.40
22 BEATRIX Mr Luke Prior 0 0 40.3 8 0 20.00 9.60 77.90
23 MR CLOVER Mrs Harriet Tiplady 0 0 41.5 12 0 20.00 12.00 85.50
24 POTTERS GRENADIER Mrs Kizzy Smith 0 0 54 0 0 20.00 12.40 86.40
25 ITHAKA W Miss Rhiannon Trenton 0 0 65.5 12 0 20.00 13.60 111.10
26 WATERVALLEY ANNAS GIRL Mrs. Sarah Ingleby 0 0 36.5 4 0 60.00 32.00 132.50
27 DIAMOND JUBILEE III II Mrs Grace Gerry 0 0 43.8 4 15 60.00 12.80 135.60
R FERNHILL STAR VISION Mr Charlie Pincus 0 0 34.3 0 0 R 0 R
W LUCKY CLOVERS INQUISITION Miss Rebecca Anstey 0 0 40.8 W 0 W
E R3 J Miss Amy Kisby 0 0 31 4 0 E 0 E R3
Optimum XC Time - 05.39
BE80(T) - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MY GLENEVEN Mrs Anita Lenton 0 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
2 MIH DEELRIVER JUNIOR Mr Ollie Martin 0 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
3 ABBOTTS VALE REMUS Mrs Jenna Davies 0 0 29 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
4 MY SWEET LORD Mrs Penny Herring 0 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
5 CORNAGOWER BLUE Mrs Sylvia Wajzner 0 0 35.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
6 PETLIN JESSICA Mrs Nicola Tyrrell 0 0 31.3 0 5 0.00 1.20 37.50
7 CREGDUFF VINNEY Miss Eva Bowen 0 0 33.5 0 0 0.00 4.40 37.90
8 JOHN TRAVOLTA Miss Zoe Warren 0 0 31.3 0 0 0.00 8.00 39.30
9 CASPER IV Miss Caroline Spurrier 0 0 29.8 4 0 0.00 5.60 39.40
10 THE WEASEL II Miss Emily Shrimpton 0 0 35.3 0 0 0.00 4.40 39.70
11 YUKON FELIX Miss Izzy Goodland 0 0 33 4 4 0.00 0.00 41.00
12 BURJ HATTA Miss Rachel Casbon 0 0 33.3 8 0 0.00 0.40 41.70
13 CALIDOSCOPE Mrs. Iona Sperling 0 0 39.8 0 0 0.00 3.20 43.00
14 PERCY IX Miss Helene Kontofrios 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 4.80 43.10
15 SBS GUNPOWDER AN GOLDDUST Miss Rebecca Terry 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 7.60 43.90
16 BOKETTO Mrs Lisa Clarke-Spence 0 0 31.5 4 0 0.00 9.60 45.10
17 CHANTILLY Mrs Penny Baker 0 0 24.3 0 0 20.00 2.40 46.70
18 POYNSTOWN CHARLIE Miss Sophie Cole 0 0 35.5 4 0 0.00 8.00 47.50
19 ADAMANTINE DIAMOND FIRE Mrs Joanna Bottomley 0 0 34.5 0 0 0.00 26.00 60.50
20 ROEBUCKS HERO Mrs Laura Wakefield 0 0 36.3 4 0 20.00 2.40 62.70
21 BANG ON TREND Mrs Emma Lockwood 0 0 32.8 0 0 20.00 18.00 70.80
22 LEESIDE LENNY Miss Mia McLaughlin 0 0 34.5 0 0 20.00 16.40 70.90
23 BALLYMURRAGH ABBEY Miss Bex Goldsmith 0 0 31.8 0 0 20.00 34.00 85.80
24 JOHNNY KNOXVILLE Miss Sarah Canning 0 0 34.5 4 1 60.00 10.80 110.30
E LAUBALI Miss Tia-lilly Crane 0 0 44.3 8 0 E 0 E
R KILCOLTRIM MOANA Miss Sydnie Kelly 0 0 37.5 12 20 R 0 R
W SILVER GAL Miss Maria Ayiotis 0 0 39.8 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 05.39
BE80(T) - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TEFFIA Mrs Kizzy Smith 0 0 27 4 0 0.00 1.20 32.20
2 PARKCHURCH HOLLY BERRY Mrs Amy Crosby 0 0 34 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
3 MY MISTER P Mrs Asha Speak 0 0 34.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
4 CASTLECOOTE MOJO Miss Sophie Bell 0 0 37.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
5 MEDNIGHT LANE Mr Martin Wright 0 0 37.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
6 AKINDOFMAGIK II Miss Alice Norman 0 0 38 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
7 TINNERATH JOHN Miss Annie Barwell 0 0 32.8 4 0 0.00 1.20 38.00
8 DOLLY VII Miss Millie Smith 0 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.80
9 MAGHERA LIAM Miss Beth Hobden 0 0 32.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 40.30
10 FORREST DOT COM Miss Rosie Bates 0 0 27.8 8 0 0.00 7.60 43.40
11 CHILHAM TEMPLE BAR Miss Helene Kontofrios 0 0 35.5 8 0 0.00 2.40 45.90
12 MIH DEFENDER Mr Ollie Martin 0 0 43 4 0 0.00 0.00 47.00
13 TOBERPATRICK BONO Miss Charlotte cotton 0 0 31 0 0 20.00 2.00 53.00
14 CROSSDRUM FLYER Mrs Valery Paley 0 0 39.3 0 0 0.00 16.80 56.10
15 THEODORE SUNSET ECLIPSE Miss Heidi Chilvers 0 0 33.8 4 0 20.00 0.00 57.80
16 TYKILLEN DIG OUT Mrs Jojo Felton 0 0 32.5 4 9 0.00 12.40 57.90
17 LLANSTEPHAN MERLYN Miss Ellis Smith 0 0 38.5 0 0 20.00 4.80 63.30
18 VANCOUVERITE Mrs Emily Simpson 0 0 44.3 0 0 20.00 0.00 64.30
19 MACS MIRAH Mrs Nicky Keir 0 0 26.3 4 0 20.00 16.80 67.10
20 BALLYNAGRAN RAMBLER Miss Ellie Blake 0 0 38 8 9 0.00 12.80 67.80
21 BONAFIDE ALLUSION Miss Kelly-anne Cole 0 0 30 12 5 0.00 32.00 79.00
22 GLENAGUILE MIRACLE Miss Amelia Speechley 0 0 40.5 4 0 40.00 0.00 84.50
23 COUSHLA Miss Catherine Hanlon 0 0 41.5 0 0 20.00 26.40 87.90
24 DAINTYS DISCOVERY Miss Louise Karayan 0 0 35 0 0 40.00 17.60 92.60
W FENJAY SUMMER SOLSTICE Miss Claire Wood 0 0 W W
W ELDYNO Mrs Kate Warburton 0 0 W W
E HORTENSE MANCINI Miss Frances Richardson 0 0 40.5 4 0 E 0 E
E FEATURED EDITION Miss Sarah Oakley 0 0 34.5 4 5 E 0 E
Optimum XC Time - 05.39
BE80(T) - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KILBRIEN CHRIS Miss Jo Mair 0 0 24.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 24.30
2 ESCAPE ARTIST Miss Olivia Howard 0 0 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
3 ST FLANNANS LIAM Mrs Julia Woods 0 0 31.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
4 ARDLONAN DUNS BOY Miss Mollie White 0 0 38.3 4 0 0.00 2.00 44.30
5 CAPPA LANCELOT Mrs Charlotte Moseley 0 0 36.5 4 0 0.00 4.40 44.90
6 CRUNCHIE III Miss Gemma Cotton 0 0 41 4 0 0.00 0.00 45.00
7 MIH COOLEPARK Mr Ollie Martin 0 0 44 0 0 0.00 1.20 45.20
8 ASHLAWN DIAMOND Miss Georgie Featherstone 0 0 41.5 0 0 0.00 4.40 45.90
9 GOLDEM BOY IV Miss Emily Aves 0 0 39 4 0 0.00 3.20 46.20
10 NATIVE BOB Mr Paul Marshall 0 0 44.8 0 0 0.00 1.60 46.40
11 SGT ROBERTS Miss Lucy Griffin 0 0 36 12 0 0.00 1.20 49.20
12 LACHAIN CON Mr Philip Elliott 0 0 37 4 5 0.00 4.80 50.80
13 KILLOONEY STAR Miss Lizzie Webb 0 0 32.3 12 13 0.00 0.00 57.30
14 WHISKERS TWILIGHT Miss Dawn Fitch 0 0 36.8 8 0 0.00 14.80 59.60
15 SEA STORY Miss Susie Eddis 0 0 34.3 4 1 20.00 7.20 66.50
16 CONCLUSIVE Miss Alice Ashby 0 0 36.3 4 0 20.00 9.20 69.50
17 SPARKIE Miss Rachel Chatfield 0 0 37.5 8 1 0.00 23.20 69.70
18 HORIZON'S BETTY Miss Hannah Luesley 0 0 30.5 4 0 40.00 2.80 77.30
19 MOONLIGHT LUNA Ms Francine Gilliland 0 0 30 4 8 20.00 16.40 78.40
20 GOLDEN MAYSON Miss Lillie May 0 0 51.8 0 0 40.00 0.00 91.80
21 ROSSHILL GRACE Miss Arabella Jackson 0 0 41.3 0 0 40.00 19.60 100.90
22 CWMTYSSWG BANDIT Miss April Waterlow 0 0 47.5 4 0 40.00 36.80 128.30
W CHAGALL Mr David Mitson 0 0 W W
W ESME KATE Miss Cariad Miles-taylor 0 0 W W
W SPLASH MORAN Miss Beth Ault 0 0 36.3 W 0 W
E HAZELBERG’S KYANIET Ms Selina Westcott 0 0 45 16 2 E 0 E
Optimum XC Time - 05.28
BE90 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RHOMANTIC Miss Suzanne Ashwell 0 8 25 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.00
2 GRAND FINALE Mr Daniel Colbourne 0 7 26.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.50
3 TOMMY TUCKERY Miss Georgia Page 0 6 29 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
4 PLEASURE MAIL Mrs Kizzy Smith 0 5 29.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
5 KILCONLY COVE Miss Poppy Watson 0 4 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
6 UP WITH ARDEERE Mrs Anna Goodley 0 3 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.80 30.60
7 WATCHOVER ZENITA Mrs Naomi Henderson 0 2 27 0 0 0.00 4.00 31.00
8 RATHLACKEN KATE Ms Katarina Bruhn 0 1 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.40 33.70
9 NONSTOP LIGHTNING UK Z Miss Sydney Hockney 0 0 31.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
10 PBW ARK ALBERT Mr Ben Westgate 0 1 34.5 0 0 0.00 2.80 37.30
11 COXTON CANDOO Miss Katie Mulhern 0 1 32.5 0 0 0.00 5.20 37.70
12 GET A WIGGLE ON Miss Scarlett Lloyd 0 0 27.5 8 0 0.00 2.80 38.30
13 ZIP CODE Z Mrs Liz Brown 0 0 31.5 4 2 0.00 2.80 40.30
14 LIATH Miss Amelie Newbon 0 1 32 0 0 0.00 8.40 40.40
15 ZEPHYRON Miss Anna Bowman 0 0 31.5 8 0 0.00 1.20 40.70
16 DOONREAGHAN PADDY Miss Katherine Stephen 0 0 33.3 8 0 0.00 0.80 42.10
17 RI COOPER Miss Francesca Davis 0 0 31.8 8 2 0.00 0.40 42.20
18 CAPPA RATHMORRISSEY TRIPWIRE Mrs Karina True 0 0 31.5 4 4 0.00 4.00 43.50
19 PRIMITIVE CATCH Mrs Cathy Carter 0 0 32.8 8 0 0.00 2.80 43.60
20 GUSSINI PARISOL Mr Ollie Brown 0 0 32.3 0 0 20.00 0.00 52.30
21 WIMPOLE Miss Charlotte Connelly 0 1 34.8 0 0 0.00 17.60 52.40
22 WEXFORD OF BELLHOUSE Mrs Olivia Leigh Stafford 0 0 32 0 0 20.00 2.40 54.40
23 KENNYS LAD Miss Bridget Herdman 0 0 31 0 0 20.00 4.40 55.40
24 BUDI Miss Natasha Webb 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 18.40 56.70
25 COCO BEAN II Mrs Ellen Attrill 0 0 33.3 0 6 20.00 0.00 59.30
26 COPSHAWHOLM ALPINE WIZARD Miss Molly Whiteford 0 0 44.3 4 0 20.00 0.00 68.30
E AR GRAFS SHILLING Mr Tom Fray 0 0 27.5 0 0 E 0 E AR
E SWEET LEGEND Ms Catherine Shergold 0 0 33.8 0 0 E 0 E
W BOHER LASS Miss Jenna Harris 0 0 W W
R GAVIN 10 Mr Toby Bancroft 0 0 32.8 4 0 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 05.28
BE90 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COS ME WILL Mrs Rosie Hull 0 8 28 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.00
2 CHIN CHICO B Mrs Sally Hayes 0 7 26 4 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
3 ROCKY MOUNTAIN HIGH Mrs Helen Gale 0 6 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
4 CHARLIE BOY III Mrs Pami Nixon 0 5 31 0 0 0.00 0.80 31.80
5 CAHIRNAGRY LADY Miss Thomasin Kemp 0 4 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
6 POACHER TOM Mr Stephen Plumb 0 3 33 0 0 0.00 0.40 33.40
7 TOSSEY GINGER Miss Emily Benbow 0 2 32 0 0 0.00 2.80 34.80
8 CAPTAIN NEMO IV Mr Ted Featherstone 0 1 34.5 0 0 0.00 0.40 34.90
9 COTTON CANDY Mrs Victoria Taylor 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 0.80 36.80
10 JIMS QUEST Mr Lewis Palmer 0 0 30 4 0 0.00 4.00 38.00
11 ALRIGHT TIGER Mrs Kitty Ashpole 0 1 33 0 0 0.00 5.60 38.60
12 LISARAGH ON A WHIM Mrs Jo Williams 0 0 35.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.80
13 SOPHISTICATED HEIR Miss Vicky Watts 0 0 32.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 40.50
14 MISS STELLA ARTOIS Miss Daisy Twin 0 1 40.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 40.80
15 HAZELHURST BASIL Miss Vicky Hansen 0 0 36 12 0 0.00 0.00 48.00
16 ERSTE LIEBE Miss Kate Pegrum 0 0 44 4 0 0.00 0.00 48.00
17 IRANO S Miss Eleanor Simes 0 1 44.3 0 0 0.00 5.60 49.90
18 BELLA XIV Miss Rebecca Oates 0 1 38.8 0 0 0.00 11.20 50.00
19 KALANDRA W Z Miss Darcie Richards 0 0 46.8 4 0 0.00 1.20 52.00
20 CATALYST Miss Sanne Minnema 0 0 33.8 16 0 0.00 2.40 52.20
21 BALLYGRIFFIN BUDDY Miss Sophie Reason 0 0 25.8 0 1 20.00 10.80 57.60
22 JAGUAR BELLE Miss Stacey L Shimmons 0 0 36.8 0 0 20.00 2.00 58.80
23 AMHERST ROCK Miss Laura Geary 0 0 39.5 24 0 0.00 0.00 63.50
24 DYLASAU CARYL AFA Mr Tom Fray 0 0 34.8 4 0 20.00 6.00 64.80
25 EDGEDALE BLUE LADY Miss Katie Lavin 0 0 31 4 0 40.00 28.40 103.40
26 EMPEROR BLUE Ms Lorna Benfield 0 0 34.8 4 0 60.00 47.20 146.00
E MII CHAMPAGNE BRUT Miss Phoebe Dickens 0 0 31 E 0 E
E DRS MAY FLOWER Mr Christoph Klinger 0 0 38.5 4 0 E 0 E
R COCKNEY DANCER UK Mrs Carrie Skelton 0 0 27.5 0 0 R 0 R
W BALOUBET ARTIST Miss Dawn Bloyce 0 0 W W
R BILLY SEVEN Miss Joanne Foley 0 0 34 4 0 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 05.28
BE90 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PRIMITIVE NIGHT Miss Stacey L Shimmons 0 8 27.3 0 0 0.00 3.20 30.50
2 ALIANO Miss Jane Bettles 0 7 27 0 0 0.00 3.60 30.60
3 ZACHIE Miss Zara Staples 0 6 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
4 WIX SPRING REALM Miss Francesa Aitchison 0 5 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
5 POCKET OF SILVER Miss Serena Allery 0 4 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
6 MOYLAW PATCHEEN Mrs Julie M Wright 0 3 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
7 WUNDA C Mrs Natalie Rampling 0 2 34 0 0 0.00 0.40 34.40
8 GULIO TH Mr Paul Taylor Johns 0 0 30.5 4 0 0.00 1.60 36.10
9 WILLOW WESZERO Mr Thomas Gower 0 1 36.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
10 MUCHWOOD COMANCHE Miss Tara Keoshgerian 0 0 28.3 4 0 0.00 4.00 36.30
11 TOCES BRIGHT FELLOW Mrs Caroline Day 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
12 THE COBFATHER Mrs Sarah Field 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 2.40 39.40
13 CORGARY CREST Mrs Aly Dower 0 0 31.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 39.80
14 MERCURY DRUMINURE Miss Hannah Jeff 0 1 40 0 0 0.00 0.00 40.00
15 MONICAMBER Dr Penny Hipwell 0 0 40.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 44.50
16 CLASSIC JESTER Mr Lewis Simmons 0 0 31.3 8 0 0.00 6.40 45.70
17 VIVIANO TI SENTO Miss Emma Handebeaux 0 1 43.8 0 0 0.00 2.40 46.20
18 HIDDEN FOLLY Miss Emily Gallian 0 0 42.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 46.50
19 VILLAGE PRINCE Miss Lily Fraser 0 0 42.8 4 0 0.00 1.20 48.00
20 KNOCKBRIDGE MR COOL Miss Georgina Sear 0 0 39.3 8 0 0.00 10.80 58.10
21 CSF CLOSE SHAVE Miss Carolyn Speight 0 1 35.8 0 0 0.00 22.80 58.60
22 SKELIG MHOR Miss Lucy Blowers 0 0 36 4 0 20.00 0.00 60.00
23 FROSTED STEEL Miss Simone Money 0 0 33.3 12 0 20.00 3.60 68.90
24 MASTER ARCHER Mr Harry Horton 0 0 39.5 8 0 20.00 8.40 75.90
25 JOSEYS GIFT Mr Grant McDonald 0 0 40.8 20 28 0.00 1.20 90.00
26 AXEL V Mrs Catherine Davies 0 0 34.8 12 10 60.00 26.00 142.80
W ADOLPHIUS Miss Alexandra Cotton 0 0 34.5 W 0 W
W BALLYNEETY MARION Miss Helen Hickson 0 0 W W
E TAURMORE BUSTER Miss Daisy Hills 0 0 22.5 E 0 E
R CHURCHVIEW AUTUMN GOLD Mr Ben Murray 0 0 31.5 4 0 R 0 R
E BRANCHFIELD CARROW Miss Franchessca Jackson 0 0 35.3 E 0 E
Optimum XC Time - 05.28
BE90 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BE BARBARA Mr Brook Staples 0 8 23.8 0 0 0.00 0.40 24.20
2 DARC LEGEND Mrs Joanne Watts 0 7 27.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.50
3 FOURSTAR STRUCK Mrs Corinne Roberts 0 6 29 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
4 HERBERTS WAY Miss Eleanor Simes 0 5 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
5 JOEY TRIBBIANI Miss Alice Norman 0 4 30 0 0 0.00 2.00 32.00
6 GREYFORD BOY Miss Lauren Hewett 0 3 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
7 FIFTY SHADES OF BLUE Miss Charlotte Cramphorn 0 2 28.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
8 ST GEORGES DAY Mrs Kizzy Smith 0 1 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
9 KIPPURE BUCCANEER Miss Zoe Sollis 0 0 29.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
10 GRANTSTOWN GOLDFINGER Mr Joe Norman 0 1 33.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
11 CHIEF OF COMMAND Mrs Jo Williams 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
12 SEL LIVEWIRE Miss Stacey L Shimmons 0 1 38 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
13 CARRABELL JAKE Mr Tom Fray 0 0 30.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 38.30
14 BALLINOECASTLE Q Miss Katherine Illingworth 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
15 TOTTY FAY Mr Paul Mitchell 0 0 36.5 4 0 0.00 1.20 41.70
16 SERIOUS CONUNDRUM Miss Anna Tapner 0 0 35 8 0 0.00 0.00 43.00
17 KANAE ROULETTE Miss Joanne Foley 0 0 39.8 8 0 0.00 0.80 48.60
18 J R EWING Miss Scarlett Lloyd 0 0 41.5 4 0 0.00 6.40 51.90
19 OREO POLKA AMOURETTA Miss Hettie Meadows 0 1 39.5 0 0 0.00 14.80 54.30
20 EBONY BEN Mr Max Kettlewell 0 0 37.5 12 0 0.00 6.00 55.50
21 UGANO DU CHATELET Miss Victoria Engledow 0 0 43 8 0 0.00 14.40 65.40
22 COOKIES STAR Miss Abigail Kerridge 0 0 40.3 4 0 20.00 1.20 65.50
23 FOXY Miss tia Phillips 0 0 44.5 4 0 20.00 16.00 84.50
24 MASKED BANDIT Mrs Louise Bradley 0 0 34.3 0 0 60.00 16.80 111.10
R MAISEY MAY V Miss Scarlet Barwell 0 0 R R
W TOBERPATRICK BEN Miss Beth Ault 0 0 31.5 8 0 W 0 W
E LISSYEGAN ARKAN CRUROYAL Mrs Caroline Sheridan 0 0 28.3 0 0 E 0 E
E BILLY QUICK Miss Rochelle Lee 0 0 44 0 0 E 14 E
E CHINA DREAM Mrs Lisa Clarke-Spence 0 0 38 4 4 E 0 E
E ROCKHILL HONEY BUNNY Mrs. Louise Slaughter 0 0 41.3 8 0 E 8 E
Optimum XC Time - 05.28
BE90Open - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 VITAL DK Z Miss Sophie Jenman 0 8 26.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.50
2 ATTA BOY Miss Nini French 0 7 26 0 0 0.00 2.00 28.00
3 ITZ CHINATOWN Miss Katherine Illingworth 0 6 23.5 4 0 0.00 0.80 28.30
4 STX MEX Mr Tom D Crisp 0 5 24.5 0 0 0.00 4.00 28.50
5 JAKES TALE Mr Adam Trew 0 4 23.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
6 CHAPTER FIVE Ms Katie Barber 0 3 32 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
7 CHURCHSIDE REFLECTION Mrs Joanne Watts 0 2 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
8 DIRECT REGION Miss Alice Ashby 0 2 30.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
9 MRS NIGHTFIRE Miss Mary Edmundson 0 2 29.3 4 0 0.00 1.60 34.90
10 ALOMO FOXY Miss Katie Beaton 0 1 35.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
11 SIMPLY TANGO Miss Gemma Whiffen 0 1 31 0 0 0.00 4.80 35.80
12 ORNETA Miss Lisa Maynard 0 1 35 0 0 0.00 1.20 36.20
13 THE PIPERS SON II Miss Philippa Cross 0 1 36.5 0 0 0.00 0.40 36.90
14 THEY ALL LAUGHED Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.30
15 GUEVARA M2S Ms Katie Barber 0 1 38.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.30
16 NGUBA Miss Sophie Jenman 0 0 30.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 38.80
17 GLENAYRE KNIGHT Miss Tia-lilly Crane 0 1 36.3 0 0 0.00 2.80 39.10
18 DAMORA Miss Sophia Murphy 0 0 32.3 4 3 0.00 0.00 39.30
19 KHAMSIN TEMPEST Mr Tom D Crisp 0 1 35.3 0 0 0.00 4.40 39.70
20 BILLY LIBRETTI Miss Emma Balcombe 0 1 40.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 40.50
21 CEIDE HUMPHRY Ms Jaya O’neill 0 0 32.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 40.80
22 DANCING ROYALE Miss Katy-mai Guiney 0 0 39 0 3 0.00 0.00 42.00
23 FANFARE Ms Trixi Gingell 0 1 36.8 0 0 0.00 5.20 42.00
24 NEWMARKET DIAMOND Miss Ella Munro-Peebles 0 1 44 0 0 0.00 0.00 44.00
25 MAYERTORNE POPADOODLEDOO Ms Jaya O’neill 0 0 38.8 4 0 0.00 2.80 45.60
26 APROBANTA Mr Theo Boyle 0 0 32.8 4 0 0.00 8.80 45.60
27 KIOWAS ACES HIGH Miss Imogen Simper - Lewis 0 0 24.5 8 13 0.00 0.80 46.30
28 JEDI MASTER Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 38.3 4 1 0.00 3.60 46.90
29 CIRCUS RINGMASTER Miss Evie Wise 0 1 38.8 0 0 0.00 10.00 48.80
30 ACORN TO OAK Mr Adam Trew 0 0 34.5 12 0 0.00 4.00 50.50
31 TOUCH OF LUXURY Mr Ben Gower 0 0 41.8 4 7 0.00 0.80 53.60
32 CALL ME DYLAN Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 0 0 27 8 0 20.00 6.80 61.80
33 PHOEBE MCPHEE Miss India Bayes 0 0 48 8 0 0.00 8.40 64.40
34 SSH TOM BOY Ms Kate Ewart 0 0 41.5 0 6 0.00 20.00 67.50
R DON ZEPHYR Miss Phoebe Keogh 0 0 32.8 4 8 R 0 R
W ITSALLOVER Miss Philippa Cross 0 0 47.5 W 0 W
W SARATOGAS SUNSHINE Ms Sam Bennett 0 0 31.5 8 21 W 0 W
R CULLINTRA QUATICO Miss Virginia Wells 0 0 37.5 4 0 R 19.6 R
E CARBURY CASCADE Miss Alice Mackaness 0 0 31.8 E 0 E 0 E
Optimum XC Time - 05.28
BE90Ou18 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RAISE A DIAMOND Miss Martha Sparrow 0 8 27 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.00
2 GOLLY GOSH Miss Charlotte Uden 0 7 27.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.80
3 UNCLE MONTY Miss Emma Shaw 0 6 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
4 CLEVEDON TEZMAYNIA Miss Harriet Barron 0 5 25 8 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
5 MY LITTLE MARY Mr George Telfer 0 4 33.8 0 0 0.00 1.20 35.00
6 STORMY GIRL Miss Holly Maudlin 0 1 36.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
7 SEAPATRICK DARK CRUISE Miss Tabitha Case 0 1 34.8 0 0 0.00 1.60 36.40
8 FIOCCO BLUE D AMERLOO Mr Adam Bloomfield 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 1.20 39.50
9 ARCTIC SNOWCAT Mr Oscar Governo 0 1 40 0 0 0.00 0.00 40.00
10 STRIKING GOLD Mr charlie evans 0 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 1.20 40.00
11 FORTH MOUNTAIN Miss Meg Adams 0 0 30 8 0 0.00 2.40 40.40
12 MATILDA BLUE MONDAY Miss Chloe Cade 0 0 36.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.50
13 MODERN SOCIETY Miss Katie Reid 0 1 42 0 0 0.00 0.00 42.00
14 BLACK EYE PEA Miss Isabella Evers 0 1 35.8 0 0 0.00 7.20 43.00
15 KODA DAKOTA Miss Grace Whiteford 0 0 41.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 45.80
16 CLOGORROWS DUN Miss Ellie Mullan 0 0 37 4 0 0.00 5.60 46.60
17 LYDICAN BREEZE Miss Georgia Radley 0 0 43.5 8 0 0.00 4.40 55.90
18 AZURITE Miss Eve Crathern 0 0 36.3 4 0 20.00 0.00 60.30
19 KILMORE SCRIBBLE Miss Katie Adams 0 0 40.8 4 0 20.00 3.60 68.40
20 BATHLEYHILLS BURGLAR BILL MAR Miss Lily Spruce 0 0 49.5 0 0 20.00 0.40 69.90
21 MONROE LAD Miss Eve Marson 0 0 41 8 0 20.00 6.00 75.00
E R3 ERRIGAL HILL BOY Miss Tianna Patterson 0 0 34.8 0 0 E 0 E R3
Optimum XC Time - 05.28
BE90Ou18 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 EMS FRITZ Miss Isobelle Cotton 0 8 28.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
2 KILCONLY RICHIE Miss Martha Hall 0 7 25.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
3 MOYBELLA JACOB Miss Ellie Mullan 0 6 28 0 0 0.00 2.00 30.00
4 THE DUN THING Ms Olivia Fisher 0 5 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
5 HUMBUG IV Mr Charlie Webb 0 4 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
6 SURPRISE SURPRISE Miss Lucinda Fletcher 0 3 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
7 PRINCE OF DONARD Miss Sophie Philpot 0 0 29 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
8 TOBY HORSE Miss Lily Wittich 0 0 29.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
9 KILDROMIN CHAMP Miss Zara Barber 0 0 27 4 0 0.00 2.80 33.80
10 DON JOHN Miss Mia Mcdonald 0 0 30.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
11 WELCOME MR GREY Miss Kacey Tuck 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
12 HERITAGE ATTICA Miss Lucy Rigler 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.30
13 WILFUL DIAMOND Miss Ruby Morris 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 8.00 45.00
14 DONEGREAGH MURPHY Ms Isabella Taylor 0 0 38.3 4 0 0.00 4.80 47.10
15 RHONAS BOY Miss Abi Harris 0 0 26.8 4 0 20.00 1.60 52.40
16 RE DEFINED Miss Rosie Mcintosh 0 0 33.8 0 0 20.00 0.00 53.80
17 HERITAGE JUNO Miss Ada Marson 0 0 33 4 0 20.00 0.00 57.00
18 SILVER VIKING Miss Zoe Newman 0 0 31 0 0 20.00 8.80 59.80
19 MATTIE III Miss Caitlin Moynihan 0 0 39.5 0 0 60.00 15.20 114.70
20 CHOCOLATE CHIP Miss El Harris 0 0 39.5 0 0 80.00 1.60 121.10
R LOGAN V Miss Lillianne Fenn 0 0 33.3 0 0 R 0 R
E RF CHEEKY CASPER Miss Jessica McCaldin 0 0 23.3 4 0 E 0 E RF
E SHERKIN ISLAND Miss Georgie Featherstone 0 0 34 E 0 E
W SKYFALL RAINMAKER Miss Lily Beckley 0 0 31.5 W 0 W
E CLOUD NINE II Miss Ruby Leonard 0 0 E 4 0 0 21.6 E

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded