Results
Event name: HOPETOUN (1) Date: Jun 12-13 2021 Location: Hopetoun Estate, Edinburgh, South Queensferry, West Lothian, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 05.23
BE100 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LUNA V Miss Isla Mccallum 0 16 27 4 0 0.00 1.60 32.60
2 GIBSY Miss Blyth Brewster 0 14 33 0 0 0.00 1.20 34.20
3 NIGHTDRESS Miss Stephanie Barnes 0 12 32.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.80
4 CORRANVALE ROLLING THUNDER Mr Steven Renton 0 10 28.3 4 0 0.00 5.20 37.50
5 FORTRESS HILL M2S Mrs Fiona Malcolm 0 8 34.5 0 0 0.00 4.40 38.90
6 JAYTANA Miss Laura Landale 0 6 39.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.30
7 FLASHY BLUE Miss Sarah Cunningham 0 4 35.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.30
8 OLDTOWN LUCKY PENNY Mrs Eilidh-jane Costelloe 0 4 36.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.30
9 CROFT ALLURE Miss Amy Brown 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 3.20 40.50
10 RINCEOIR DATHUIL Miss Caitlin Padfield 0 0 36.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.80
11 ABBA GOLD DE TRELAWNY FARM Mrs Karen Low 0 0 30.5 4 0 0.00 6.80 41.30
12 FAR N AWAY Mrs Lara Bayley Kerr 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 4.40 41.90
13 GINNY VI Miss Beckie Cordner 0 0 30 12 0 0.00 0.00 42.00
14 CASTLEBAY ROCKSTAR Mrs Joss Drummond 0 0 36.8 4 0 0.00 1.20 42.00
15 JUPITER'S ORBIT Mr James Oakden 0 2 31.8 0 0 0.00 10.40 42.20
16 JAKE XIV Miss Kirsty Veitch 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 4.80 42.30
17 WOODYTWOSHOES Mrs Philippa Merry 0 0 32.5 8 0 0.00 2.40 42.90
18 NIGHT PROWLER Dr. Caroline Clarke 0 0 37.3 4 0 0.00 4.80 46.10
19 ATLAS EACHAN Miss Molly Bower 0 0 29.8 8 0 0.00 9.20 47.00
20 KILL BILL JX Mrs Sarah Williamson 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 13.60 51.40
21 GLENBOGLE Mrs Olivia Wilmot 0 0 39 4 0 0.00 11.20 54.20
22 UNNAMED (808838) Mr Gregor Knox 0 0 47 4 0 0.00 3.60 54.60
23 BONMAHON SPARCO Miss Jennifer Lange 0 0 29.5 8 0 0.00 17.60 55.10
24 THUNDER VII Miss Keely Gordon 0 0 26.3 12 2 0.00 15.20 55.50
25 KENGARTH CROWN PRINCE Miss Christine Buckle 0 0 45 12 5 0.00 20.00 82.00
HC ENROSEWOOD SHOW GIRL Miss Annie Broad 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0.8 35.60
R WSH SACRUZ Miss Hannah Broadhurst 0 0 33.5 0 0 R 0 R
W HERMES Mrs Kate Wilton 0 0 42.5 4 0 W 0 W
R BLUE RIVER Mr Gregor Knox 0 0 35.3 16 0 R 0 R
E E JRP KICK ON CASANOVA Mrs Jennifer Morris 0 0 36.8 8 0 E 0 E E
W CAFRE ROUGH DIAMOND Mrs. Jay Ryder-McKay 0 0 37.3 4 0 W 0 W
E UR TRENOUTH Miss Vanessa Hamilton 0 0 35 0 0 E 0 E UR
E CR CHARME DE FLEE Miss Alexandra Ingram 0 0 34.3 E 0 E 0 E CR
Optimum XC Time - 05.23
BE100 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SONNERSTED Miss Victoria Gladwyn 0 16 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
2 RED MYSTIQUE Miss Morven Pringle 0 14 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
3 KHALDAARIO Miss Elana Chilton 0 12 33.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
4 MONSIEUR MUSCOVADO Miss Philippa Nixon 0 10 33.8 0 0 0.00 1.20 35.00
5 GOOD GIRL SUSIE Mr Douglas Crawford 0 8 36.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.80
6 LADY LILLIAN Miss Caitlin Padfield 0 6 36.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.80
7 MYSTERY MAN Miss Alice Brickell 0 4 30.3 4 0 0.00 3.20 37.50
8 MR MAX CLOVER Miss Laura Fenwick 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.30
9 BEAU NIEUWMOED Miss Hayley Graves 0 2 35.8 0 0 0.00 2.80 38.60
10 MARQUED MAN Mrs Caz Mosley 0 0 35.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
11 WHAUPSHILL TOUCHE Miss Khara Findlater 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 2.40 39.90
12 DIAMOND DART Miss Amy Ralston 0 0 36.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.50
13 SPRING ELECTION Mr Dale Robertson 0 0 36.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.80
14 SAUNDERSCOURT EMPEROR Miss Alex Mundell 0 0 35.5 4 0 0.00 2.00 41.50
15 BURLEA MAINSAIL Mrs Tanya Buckingham-lloyd 0 0 30.8 4 0 0.00 6.80 41.60
16 OAKINGHAM RUPEE Mrs Naidene Urquhart 0 0 36.3 4 0 0.00 3.60 43.90
17 ARDAGH EXCEED Mrs Harriet Graham 0 0 35.8 4 0 0.00 4.40 44.20
18 FUERTY CRUISE BRIGADE Dr Claire Bolger Fotheringham 0 0 35.5 8 0 0.00 0.80 44.30
19 SHEANS PADDY Miss Erica Double 0 0 36.3 4 0 0.00 6.80 47.10
20 EDELWEISS Miss Nicola Howie 0 0 36.8 8 0 0.00 2.80 47.60
21 BRUNDEAN ZORRO Miss Annette Dick 0 0 35 8 0 0.00 4.80 47.80
22 NEVER SAY GOODBYE Mr Richard Munro 0 0 37.5 4 0 0.00 12.40 53.90
23 THE MIDDLE MAN II Mr Gregor Knox 0 0 37 4 3 0.00 12.80 56.80
24 KAVANAGHS BRIDEVALLEY LUX Miss Nicky Polson 0 0 34.3 16 0 0.00 17.20 67.50
25 EDGAR II Mrs Fiona Miller 0 0 38.8 8 0 20.00 11.20 78.00
26 GRANDE DAME SUNSHINE Ms Kara Louise Milne 0 0 40 0 0 40.00 35.20 115.20
27 JUNIPER JUICE Miss Christine Buckle 0 0 39.3 0 0 60.00 16.00 115.30
HC LISMAKEERA SAMBUCA Mrs Susan Terris-weir 0 0 32 16 8 0 6.4 62.40
E R3 BLACK DIAMOND TRIBES Mrs Michelle Donaldson 0 0 38.3 0 0 E 0 E R3
R SEABISCUIT BELLAMY Miss Jemma Dath 0 0 39 4 0 R 0 R
E E GFS DREAM A LITTLE DREAM Miss Deborah Priestley 0 0 37 E 0 E 0 E E
W BEAU Miss Angela Palmer 0 0 35 W 0 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 05.23
BE100 - Section W
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BLAZE Miss Emma Buchanan 0 16 24.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 24.80
2 ATHEA CLOVER DEW Miss Rebecca Scott 0 14 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
3 NIC NAC PADDY MAC Mr Scott Coyle 0 12 31.3 0 0 0.00 1.60 32.90
4 CAHERADOO EMMA Miss Sarah Hislop 0 10 33.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
5 WOODENDFARM FREDDY O Miss Jodie Darrie 0 8 35 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
6 LADY BRAVE Miss Joanna Heaton 0 2 33.3 0 0 0.00 7.60 40.90
7 SPLASH OF FUN Miss Rachael Aiton 0 2 34.3 0 0 0.00 6.80 41.10
8 AGHAMORE CRUISING Miss Sarah Page 0 2 34.8 0 0 0.00 6.40 41.20
9 S.M. CUMBRE Mr Steven Renton 0 0 37.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.50
10 TAYVALE KUDOS Miss Iona Landale 0 2 33.8 0 0 0.00 9.60 43.40
11 CLOONTURK ROLLING HIGH Mr Scott Coyle 0 2 43.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 43.80
12 MISS ARIZONA Ms Wilma Collier 0 2 46.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 46.80
13 KNOCKALANE FLIGHT Miss Enid Grant 0 0 38 4 0 0.00 10.40 52.40
14 HASIMODO Miss Ashley Fraser 0 0 41 4 0 0.00 14.40 59.40
15 WORLD HORSE WELFARE LUCAS Miss Colleen Macrae 0 0 38.8 8 0 0.00 18.00 64.80
16 EDEN IV Miss Stephanie Stewart 0 0 37.5 12 0 0.00 19.60 69.10
17 KIAKORA Miss Sjaanie Van Der Kraan 0 0 36 16 0 0.00 21.20 73.20
18 HITSTAR Miss Sarah Hislop 0 0 41.3 4 0 20.00 15.20 80.50
19 DUTCH JEWEL BS Mrs Andrea Spence 0 0 30.3 0 5 20.00 25.20 80.50
R STONEBYRES VOLANTE Miss Lynne Blore 0 0 43.5 4 1 R 0 R
E E SAHARA BLUE Miss Tia Himpson 0 0 34.8 E 0 E 0 E E
Optimum XC Time - 05.23
BE100Open - Section X
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ALVESCOT MR NICE GUY Miss Abbie Forster 0 16 24.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 24.30
2 OAKINGHAM RAPHAEL Miss Rona Gunn 0 14 24.8 0 0 0.00 1.20 26.00
3 CARA TOUCH Miss Elise Rae 0 12 28.5 0 0 0.00 1.60 30.10
4 ANGEL NIGHT Miss Jessica McKie 0 10 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
5 ILLSTONS BLACK DIAMOND Mrs Amy Farrow 0 2 28.3 0 0 0.00 6.40 34.70
6 MISS LUCKY CAVALIER Mrs Louisa Wilson 0 2 34.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
7 CORRIEVIEW NOAH Miss Carla Milne 0 0 28 4 0 0.00 3.60 35.60
8 FLASH STEEL Miss Eilidh Whiteford 0 0 30.3 4 0 0.00 2.40 36.70
9 ERCO POLO B Miss Alannah Grieve 0 2 35.8 0 0 0.00 2.80 38.60
10 BALLYBAY DON Ms Amanda Waugh 0 2 30.8 0 0 0.00 10.40 41.20
11 LAIDBACK LIL Mrs Margaret Best 0 2 39 0 0 0.00 5.60 44.60
12 CAVALIER CANDY FLOSS Miss Dawn Eddie 0 0 35 4 6 0.00 4.80 49.80
13 BECCONSALL STORM Mrs Tracy Van Someren 0 2 38.3 0 0 0.00 11.60 49.90
14 PORTHILL TOUCH OF CLASS Mr Duncan Mclaren 0 0 41.3 12 2 0.00 14.00 69.30
15 LITCHFIELD JACK Mrs Angela Runcieman 0 0 41.8 8 0 0.00 43.20 93.00
Optimum XC Time - 05.23
BE100Ou18 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KING COTTON LEGACY Miss Farrah Cunningham 0 16 21.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 21.80
2 FORRESTS FOXY LADY Miss Sasha Niven 0 14 22.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 22.30
3 DIAMOND PIPPIN Miss Grace Botterell 0 12 20.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 24.80
4 CAIRNVIEW CORRY Miss Alexandra Edgar 0 10 24.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 24.80
5 LADY CHATTERBOX Miss Alice England 0 8 25 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.00
6 KIRTLE KARLOS Miss Sara Collier 0 6 24.3 0 0 0.00 1.20 25.50
7 ARDAGH AIRBORNE Miss Katie Edgar 0 4 26.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.80
8 CARNSDALE NEWMARKET DANCER Miss Amelia England 0 4 25.3 0 0 0.00 1.60 26.90
9 LOUGH BIEN Miss Amelia England 0 0 23 4 0 0.00 0.00 27.00
10 FINNERTY Miss Neve Smith 0 2 27 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.00
11 LIFE IN TIME Mr Roan Grant 0 2 23.8 0 0 0.00 3.20 27.00
12 TUTOR RASCAL Miss Isla Howells 0 2 20 0 0 0.00 7.60 27.60
13 RATHBANE PRINCE Miss Madeleine Bower 0 2 29 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
14 RINGWOOD DALTO II Miss Katie Edgar 0 0 25.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
15 BARTHOLOMEW II Miss Christina Young 0 2 22 0 0 0.00 7.60 29.60
16 ARDAGH BOBBY Miss Vicky Edgar 0 2 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
17 URBAN COWBOY Mr Ben Fairbrother 0 2 29 0 0 0.00 2.40 31.40
18 WESTONHOUSE BUACHAILL MOR Miss Morag Louise Hosie 0 2 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
19 LOVELY VDB Miss Joules Johnstone 0 2 29.5 0 0 0.00 4.00 33.50
20 RHUBEN Miss Gina Haywood 0 0 26.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
21 KINNARD FLYER Miss Sally Farmer 0 0 28.3 4 0 0.00 4.00 36.30
22 MILLPARK HOUDINI Miss Cleodie Stewart Howitt 0 2 30.8 0 0 0.00 5.60 36.40
23 ARDAGH MSILLIO Miss Alexandra Edgar 0 0 30.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 38.30
24 HARLEQUIN MOON Miss Isobel Jeffrey 0 0 23.5 0 0 20.00 0.80 44.30
25 THERE GOES THE CASH Miss Mollie Green 0 0 29.8 4 0 0.00 21.20 55.00
26 FLORENCE IX Miss Tilly Leathart 0 0 27 0 0 20.00 10.80 57.80
27 CURRAHEEN PLAYGIRL Miss Millie Wilson 0 0 27.3 4 0 20.00 7.20 58.50
28 MAJOR BLUE III Miss Poppy Pratt 0 0 32.5 4 0 20.00 13.60 70.10
29 KILSHREWLEY LADY Miss Nell McGregor 0 0 40 4 0 80.00 26.40 150.40
W SIMPLY RED Miss Emma Scott-watson 0 0 30.8 8 1 W 0 W
E AR COMING STAR Miss Sophie Brown 0 0 24.8 E 0 E 0 E AR
E R3 EDELWEIS V Miss Laura Patterson 0 0 17.8 0 0 E 0 E R3
Optimum XC Time - 05.12
BE80(T) - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FAN DABY ANGUS Miss Aimee Wheelhouse 0 0 29.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
2 MARITIME Mrs Karen Low 0 0 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
3 CALLROUND Miss Tilly Crawford 0 0 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
4 MUJARRAD Miss Rachel Kane 0 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
5 BALLINTUBBER BOY Miss Hope Thomson 0 0 32.8 0 0 0.00 1.60 34.40
6 CARNELLS RISKY CRUISADER Miss Natalie Wilson 0 0 34.3 0 0 0.00 0.80 35.10
7 RHS ARIO Miss Ellidh Craig 0 0 32.5 0 0 0.00 5.20 37.70
8 DURRAN PEDRO Miss Rowan Lee 0 0 30 8 0 0.00 1.20 39.20
9 LEO’S TALENT Miss Henny Cooper 0 0 36.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.30
10 MASTER DUNNE Miss Kelly Grant 0 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 12.00 42.50
11 BEANS II Miss Rachel Simpson 0 0 37.3 0 3 0.00 5.60 45.90
12 MURRISK COUNTESS Ms Larisa Cathro 0 0 36 8 0 0.00 2.00 46.00
13 RIVICEY RUBEN ROSE Miss Emily Macgregor 0 0 35.8 12 0 0.00 0.00 47.80
14 CARLANSTOWN QUALITY Miss Lauren Meek 0 0 30 0 0 0.00 18.80 48.80
15 UNNAMED (808722) Ms Wilma Collier 0 0 36.8 8 0 0.00 5.20 50.00
16 CHARLIE Miss Grace Corbett 0 0 35.8 16 0 0.00 0.00 51.80
17 THREES A CHARM Miss Zoe Guild 0 0 35.5 0 0 20.00 0.00 55.50
18 TIRNASKEA LAD Mr Hamish Bruce 0 0 34 0 0 0.00 24.80 58.80
19 GIVE US A SWATCH Miss Giorgia Burns 0 0 30.3 8 21 0.00 0.00 59.30
20 WESERAAL Miss Emma Meek 0 0 29.8 0 0 20.00 22.00 71.80
21 GREY DOVE Mrs Gillian Edward 0 0 31.3 4 2 20.00 26.40 83.70
22 LOLANTUS H Miss Emma Garvin 0 0 35 12 24 20.00 0.00 91.00
R KILGARVE BONNY Mrs Kirsty Matheson 0 0 35.5 24 40 R 0 R
E AR TOM HAYDEN Miss Abigail Burdass 0 0 31.3 0 0 E 0 E AR
E AR COLLWOOD GUMMY BEAR Miss Lauren Watt 0 0 33 0 0 E 0 E AR
E AR KITTY BELL Miss Chloe MacRae 0 0 35 E 0 E 0 E AR
Optimum XC Time - 05.12
BE80(T) - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CEEGEM Miss Rachel Kane 0 0 28.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
2 FALFIELD POCKET ROCKET Miss Emily Kerr 0 0 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
3 RIO DE JANEIRO Miss Shannon Douglas 0 0 31 0 0 0.00 1.60 32.60
4 JOURNEYS ATLAS Miss Stephanie Lynch 0 0 29.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
5 LORRAH VIEW Mrs Morag O'mara 0 0 31 0 0 0.00 5.60 36.60
6 WATERMILL JAMIE Mrs Helen Bell 0 0 29.3 8 0 0.00 4.00 41.30
7 HALYARDS BANG ON TARGET Miss Hannah Cordiner 0 0 41.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 41.80
8 SYDNEY COVE Miss Amy Ogilvie 0 0 41 4 0 0.00 0.00 45.00
9 ROCK ISLAND LINE Miss millie douglas 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 8.80 46.30
10 BENVARDEN PICASSO Miss Jade McAra 0 0 47 0 0 0.00 0.80 47.80
11 AMIRO H Mrs Kerry Donoghue 0 0 34.3 0 0 20.00 0.00 54.30
12 CHAMFRON NICOBAR Mrs Susan Kirkwood 0 0 32 4 0 20.00 5.60 61.60
13 RUSTUMS REMBRANT Miss Abi Smith 0 0 36 20 1 0.00 8.80 65.80
14 GRANGE ARIA SPARROW Mrs. Louise Waugh 0 0 45 20 0 0.00 3.20 68.20
15 CLONLARA SARAH Miss Sarah Beattie 0 0 46.5 0 0 20.00 5.60 72.10
16 RATHCOONA CARMEL Miss alba mclean 0 0 45.3 4 0 20.00 19.60 88.90
17 AVA IV Miss Joanne Shennan 0 0 40.5 4 0 40.00 16.40 100.90
18 ARKANNA Miss Lauren Kidd 0 0 44.5 0 0 40.00 21.20 105.70
E AR CIERANIA Miss Rebecca Fraser 0 0 47 0 0 E 0 E AR
E UR ANNAGHROE APATCHIE Mrs Marion Dreelan 0 0 47.8 0 0 E 0 E UR
E UR CRUISINGS ASHFORT DANCER Miss Flora Allen 0 0 35.8 E 0 E 0 E UR
E AR CUFFSTOWN MAN Miss Emma Rogers 0 0 35.5 12 1 E 0 E AR
W ILLUSION Miss Giorgia Burns 0 0 33.5 4 15 W 0 W
E AR TINKER BELLE Miss Catriona Heaphy 0 0 42.5 0 0 E 0 E AR
R HILLSIDE JIM Ms Jen Cassidy 0 0 35.3 0 9 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 05.12
BE80(T) - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RATH REGGIE Miss Lyndsay Allan 0 0 29 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
2 UNNAMED (808885) Mr Mark Jackson 0 0 29 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
3 TROPICAL STORM Miss Isla Moir 0 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
4 CASTLELODGE KALEIDOSCOPE Mrs Emily Galloway 0 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 2.00 32.50
5 MULGRAVE FREDDIE Miss Daisy Nisbet 0 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 4.40 37.70
6 KILDROMIN SHEARER Miss Kara Torrance 0 0 30 8 0 0.00 2.80 40.80
7 ESTRELLA Miss Caroline Frew 0 0 30 0 0 0.00 11.20 41.20
8 ROCK N AROUND Mrs Lara Bayley Kerr 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 4.80 41.30
9 I.HARRY'S WAY Miss Giorgia Burns 0 0 30.3 0 3 0.00 9.60 42.90
10 NOAH Miss Georgia Mitchell 0 0 34.3 0 0 0.00 9.20 43.50
11 HAZEL II Miss Francesca Wright 0 0 35.8 4 0 0.00 4.40 44.20
12 ALLRIGHT Mrs Karen Macmillan 0 0 33.5 0 2 0.00 10.40 45.90
13 EIBHLEANN BELLA M2S Miss Catriona Carter 0 0 35.3 12 0 0.00 0.00 47.30
14 ELECTRA VD BREEMEERSEN Miss Zoe Mcdonald 0 0 39 4 0 0.00 8.80 51.80
15 ALMOND ADVENTURE Miss Louise Hamilton 0 0 32.8 0 0 0.00 26.00 58.80
16 BOSTON BLUE OF CLOVER Miss Keara Lindsay 0 0 38.3 4 0 20.00 0.00 62.30
17 GOWEL STAR Miss Joanne Galbraith 0 0 34.3 4 0 20.00 8.40 66.70
18 CELTIC THEO Miss Abbie Wright 0 0 38.8 0 0 20.00 8.00 66.80
19 LYNAIRE RAFFICKI Miss Linsey Waddell 0 0 34.8 4 0 20.00 8.40 67.20
20 FALCONS AGAINST ALL ODDS Miss Heather Johnstone 0 0 32.5 4 2 40.00 13.60 92.10
21 LISCROMWELL LADY Miss Honor Casely 0 0 33 4 0 60.00 26.00 123.00
E E KALOU-O Mr Kyle Forbes 0 0 33 4 0 E 0 E E
E UR QUINTESSENTIAL Z Miss Siobhan Marshall 0 0 34.3 0 0 E 0 E UR
E AR KILCORBAN TRUE COLOURS Mrs Claire Cole 0 0 39.3 0 0 E 0 E AR
E AR BANDRUM HILUX Miss Emily Gillespie 0 0 32.5 E 0 E 0 E AR
E UR HI FIVE Miss Katie McGrattan 0 0 37.5 0 0 E 0 E UR
E AR NUTTY Miss Lucie Malcolm 0 0 40 20 27 E 0 E AR
Optimum XC Time - 05.12
BE80(T) - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JUMBO A LA MUIS Miss Blyth Brewster 0 0 27.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.50
2 HIGHFIELD ONE Miss Diana Gilbertson 0 0 29.3 0 0 0.00 3.60 32.90
3 DALCOTES GLOCK Miss Gemma Mercer 0 0 29.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
4 VINNY STAR Mrs Claire Scott 0 0 28.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
5 FAERLIE SUPERSTITIOUS Miss Evie Maclean-Yuille 0 0 29.8 4 0 0.00 3.20 37.00
6 ODD EAR FILLY Miss Niamh Adams 0 0 36 0 0 0.00 3.20 39.20
7 SILVER DOLLAR VI Miss Emma Edington 0 0 37 0 0 0.00 8.40 45.40
8 GLENCROFT MAGIC MOMENTS Miss Claire Marshall 0 0 22.8 4 0 0.00 19.60 46.40
9 REDDEN DARCY Miss Henny Cooper 0 0 30.5 16 0 0.00 0.00 46.50
10 ALVA BOBBY Miss Evie Manley 0 0 35.5 8 0 0.00 3.20 46.70
11 URAN HOLLY BERRY Mrs Stephanie Robson 0 0 26 0 0 0.00 21.60 47.60
12 KING JULIAN Miss Rose Monie 0 0 40.5 0 2 0.00 6.00 48.50
13 MIDDLEMUIR SIR FREDERICO Ms Fiona Mackinnon 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 10.40 48.70
14 RIENROE ROWDY Mrs Lyn Miller 0 0 29.8 4 3 0.00 12.40 49.20
15 ALFIE XIV Dr Susan Stuart 0 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 22.80 53.30
16 HIGH VOLTAGE Miss Abbey Wood 0 0 39 0 0 0.00 21.20 60.20
17 GABRIAL THE THUG Miss Lisa Wallace 0 0 28.8 4 0 20.00 24.00 76.80
18 SUNDANCE Miss Sophie Johnston 0 0 39.8 4 0 40.00 0.00 83.80
19 JAMES LAD Mrs Gillian Shearer 0 0 32.8 4 5 20.00 30.00 91.80
20 TAWNMORE SARATOGA SPRINGS Miss Kacie Burdass 0 0 35.3 4 6 20.00 26.80 92.10
21 MEIKLE REDDFORD Mrs Nicky Mcpherson 0 0 34.5 0 0 20.00 54.80 109.30
22 UNNAMED (806359) Mrs Wendy Spence 0 0 25 16 21 40.00 21.20 123.20
E UR SERENDIPITY XI Mrs WENDY jackson 0 0 29.3 E 0 E 0 E UR
E CHORLEYS CAUSE A COMMOTION Mrs Lorraine Scott 0 0 26 E 0 E 0 E
E UR ACHILTY RUSTY Miss Izzy McPherson 0 0 36.3 0 0 E 0 E UR
E E FALFIELD SILVER WILLOW Miss Corinne Gilbert 0 0 35.5 E 0 E 0 E E
Optimum XC Time - 05.03
BE90 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BALLYKEAN QUALITY Miss Rachel Kane 0 8 26.5 0 0 0.00 0.40 26.90
2 HOPES ARE HIGH II Mr Sean Henderson 0 7 28 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.00
3 STAR X Miss Morven Ritchie 0 6 28.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.30
4 BLIMEY OREILLY IV Mrs Nicola Pargeter 0 5 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.80 33.30
5 RACE NIGHT Mrs Elizabeth Fletcher 0 1 35 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
6 DUNALLY JANE Miss Ellis Simister 0 0 31.3 4 0 0.00 0.40 35.70
7 BRODNANTS DIAMOND BRACELET Mrs Rebecca Robb 0 1 30.8 0 0 0.00 6.00 36.80
8 BALLYFIN FLYNN Miss Vari Thomson 0 0 33.5 0 4 0.00 2.00 39.50
9 BALHAGARTY QUALITY STREET Mrs Dorcas Mcdowell 0 0 37.5 0 4 0.00 1.60 43.10
10 HAMPTON FONTAINE Mrs Laura Mcdonald 0 0 39 8 0 0.00 0.00 47.00
11 EX BLODWYN 13 Miss Annie Broad 0 0 39.3 4 0 20.00 1.20 64.50
12 HANLEEN COPYCAT Miss Kirsty Alexander 0 0 37.3 4 0 20.00 4.40 65.70
13 BATHLEYHILLS MYSTERY MACHINE Mrs Camilla Macleod 0 0 35.5 12 0 0.00 25.60 73.10
14 GREENLAWN COOL TOUCH Mrs Janette Coyne 0 0 41.3 0 0 20.00 19.20 80.50
15 DAIRY GOLD Miss Mairi Wilson 0 0 38.8 16 10 20.00 12.80 97.60
16 LE PETIT GRIS Miss Laura Begg 0 0 40.3 0 0 80.00 6.40 126.70
HC ARISTAEUS Mrs Olivia Wilmot 0 0 35.3 4 2 0 17.2 58.50
HC TIMELESS QUALITY Miss Hannah Graves 0 0 36 0 0 0 4.8 40.80
HC MARTIN II Ms Krishna Hanns 0 0 34.5 0 0 20 7.6 62.10
R KILRONAN FLASH Mrs. Shelley Allen 0 0 33.3 8 0 R 0 R
E OT DIRTY DEEDS II Miss Persia Bhatia 0 0 43 12 0 E 0 E OT
Optimum XC Time - 05.03
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JUSTSO GEORGIA Miss Sarah Thomson 0 8 24.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 24.50
2 BALLINGLEN DREAMYS REWARD Miss Megan Mulcahy 0 7 22.8 0 2 0.00 0.00 24.80
3 BOGTON JUNIPER Miss Amy Marshall 0 6 25.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.80
4 LANDLEAGUE ORLANDO Mrs Marion Vernon 0 5 28.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
5 BENNY STATION Mrs Gillian Edward 0 4 21.5 8 0 0.00 0.80 30.30
6 VABIRAN Miss Heather Martyniuk 0 1 25.5 0 0 0.00 6.00 31.50
7 GALLIANS GRACIE Miss Claire Morrison 0 0 28.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
8 ARKANS HIGH FLYER Miss Hannah Stephens 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
9 PADDY XVII Miss April Forbes 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 1.60 39.60
10 COURTOWN LOCH Miss Shannon Douglas 0 1 38.3 0 0 0.00 2.00 40.30
11 DANZIG IN THE DARK Mrs Frances Hislop 0 0 39.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 43.30
12 ROYAL OPERA Miss Annie Broad 0 1 42.8 0 0 0.00 1.20 44.00
13 KINGS BLUE Mr Iain Couttie 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 8.00 46.00
14 IRISH LAW Miss Claire Skinner 0 0 31.3 8 0 0.00 6.80 46.10
15 DRUMACRIN BOY Mrs Anna Henderson 0 0 38 8 0 0.00 8.80 54.80
16 YOYO IV Miss Layna Martin 0 0 27.8 4 0 20.00 4.00 55.80
17 SMALL REWARD Ms Brook Walker 0 0 38.8 0 0 20.00 24.00 82.80
18 LOCARNO LITTLE TED Miss Alison Newton 0 0 38 0 2 20.00 48.00 108.00
19 UNAMED (808890) Dr Emma Defew 0 0 33.3 8 25 20.00 26.80 113.10
E UR AVOCA COOLEY Miss Lorna Mckechnie 0 0 24 0 0 E 0 E UR
E UR COOLEY CAPALL RUA Mr Roan Grant 0 0 29.5 4 0 E 0 E UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.03
BE90 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ZAZOU V Mrs Ginny Finch 0 8 22.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 22.50
2 TWISNAEME Mr Douglas Crawford 0 7 28 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.00
3 HARDSTONE Mr Steven Renton 0 6 23.3 4 3 0.00 0.80 31.10
4 BALLYGAWLEY LITTLE DIAMOND Miss Isla Skene 0 5 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
5 L. A. DIAMOND Miss Amy Ogilvie 0 4 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.40 33.20
6 ELITA II Mrs. Lisanne Killen 0 1 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
7 ONES A WISH Miss Hazel Laird 0 0 25.5 4 0 0.00 4.40 33.90
8 BUNCOM LUBIE OF CASTLESIDE Mrs Christina Ellis 0 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 0.80 39.60
9 ELEMENTAL Mrs Marion Vernon 0 1 34 0 0 0.00 6.40 40.40
10 LITTLEHILL CODY Ms Fiona Mackinnon 0 0 36 4 0 0.00 0.80 40.80
11 SCARLETTS HOLD ON Mrs Lorna Hogarth 0 0 27.5 4 5 0.00 4.40 40.90
12 SANDY STREET Miss Pollyanna Smith 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 2.80 41.80
13 INDIE Mr Kevin Aitchison 0 0 38.8 4 0 0.00 4.80 47.60
14 HILLTOWER TINKERBELLE Mrs Susan Lawrie 0 0 32.8 16 0 0.00 0.00 48.80
15 ALLADDIN Miss Alice Spence 0 0 31.8 0 0 20.00 1.20 53.00
16 JALANNA Miss Jenny Cochran 0 0 32.3 4 0 20.00 2.40 58.70
17 STRIKE IT LUCKY Ms Emma Fletcher 0 0 33.8 0 0 20.00 5.60 59.40
18 CALLIEFRAGILISTICEXPIALIDOCIOUS Miss Rachel Kane 0 0 29.5 0 0 40.00 18.00 87.50
Optimum XC Time - 05.03
BE90 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PEACHES Miss Laura Mitchell 0 8 25.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.50
2 REBEL FRAN Mr Sean Henderson 0 7 30 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
3 DARCY Miss Jessica Northcott 0 6 32 0 0 0.00 0.80 32.80
4 ALMOND IMPULSE Miss Kathryn Henderson 0 5 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.40 33.20
5 PRECIOUS CARGO II Miss Polly Quaile 0 4 27.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
6 AUGHNACLIFFE GEM Miss Persia Bhatia 0 1 31.8 0 0 0.00 4.80 36.60
7 SISTERPATH HURRICANE Miss Chloe Terrell 0 1 38.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
8 CORA CRUISE Mrs Tracy Garside 0 0 36.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.80
9 WHITEROCK MERMUS CRUISE Miss Sarah Yeaman 0 1 38.5 0 0 0.00 2.40 40.90
10 GREY DANSER Miss Charlotte Emma Crisp 0 0 29.5 12 0 0.00 0.00 41.50
11 RINCEOIR ALAINN Mrs Lynda Macey 0 0 39 4 0 0.00 0.40 43.40
12 MONATREA ENDEAVOUR Miss Hazel Halliday 0 0 31.5 12 0 0.00 0.00 43.50
13 COWLING FANTASIA Miss Shirley Panter 0 0 32.8 16 1 0.00 1.20 51.00
14 CASTLE ELLIS MAX Miss Sophie Luke 0 0 47.3 4 0 0.00 6.40 57.70
15 SPRING WILLOW Mr Michael Maxwell 0 0 30.3 8 0 20.00 0.00 58.30
16 TOMMY DA TANK Mrs Kirsty Hogg 0 0 43.8 4 0 20.00 6.00 73.80
17 BRIDGEVIEW HERO Mrs Maeve Sheridan 0 0 33.5 8 5 0.00 34.40 80.90
18 INSTEAD OF DIAMONDS Miss Iona Campbell 0 0 33 0 0 40.00 84.00 157.00
E OT SMUDGE IV Miss Olivia Stratford 0 0 28 0 0 E 0 E OT
E OT CASANOVA 537 Mrs Eve Gray 0 0 31.8 0 0 E 0 E OT
E AR CHECKBOOK CHARLIE Miss Suzanne Cruickshank 0 0 23 E 0 E 0 E AR
Optimum XC Time - 05.03
BE90 - Section T
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BALLINGLEN LUCEYS LAD Mrs Lucy Spence 0 8 24.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 24.80
2 BALLYGAR TREVOR Miss Debbie Rodwell 0 7 26.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.30
3 LAST ORDERS Mr David Gatherer 0 6 24.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
4 DALEY Miss Laura Mitchell 0 5 26.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
5 SHANNONDALE ENYA Miss Leona Blacklaws 0 4 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
6 PREACHER MAN Miss Sarah Farnsworth 0 3 26 8 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
7 LEEDAUN LARRY Miss Clare Shanks 0 0 31.3 0 4 0.00 0.00 35.30
8 VROUWKE II Miss Louise Tanner 0 0 28.8 4 3 0.00 1.60 37.40
9 FUNNY MONEY III Mrs Sarah Addison 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
10 DRUMACOON FERRARI Miss Nicole Edgar 0 1 32.5 0 0 0.00 8.40 40.90
11 HIGHLAND DELUX Ms Louise Howatson 0 0 32 0 3 0.00 8.80 43.80
12 HIGHLAND SPARK Ms Donna Deas 0 0 32.5 8 0 0.00 6.40 46.90
13 ARABELLA K Mrs Alexandra Callander 0 0 37.8 4 0 0.00 6.00 47.80
14 DIVIN BERE Miss Jennifer Kane 0 0 31.5 16 0 0.00 1.60 49.10
15 FUTURE KINGDOM Mr Steven Renton 0 0 23.3 0 0 20.00 6.40 49.70
16 GL TWO TONE Miss Hazel King 0 0 40.8 8 0 0.00 1.60 50.40
17 SIR MAC Mrs Suzanne Mccall 0 0 32.5 4 3 0.00 12.40 51.90
18 LEXI DE LA COUR Miss Kenna Murdoch 0 0 38 8 8 0.00 2.00 56.00
19 CITY VIEW GOLDEN BOY Miss Christina Rennie 0 0 31 16 0 0.00 10.00 57.00
20 SECOND LIEUTENANT Miss Jennifer Bell 0 0 41.8 16 0 0.00 0.00 57.80
21 IMPERIAL DUN Miss Margaret Wright 0 1 34.3 0 0 0.00 27.60 61.90
22 KINGS FLUTE Miss Lucy King 0 0 41.3 8 0 40.00 9.60 98.90
23 COPAIN Z Miss Enid Grant 0 0 24 0 7 60.00 29.60 120.60
R HARLEY IV Miss Emma Tivey 0 0 23.3 0 0 R 0 R
E E WICKSTEAD SWANKY PANKY Mrs Emily Hedgecoe 0 0 32 4 0 E 0 E E
Optimum XC Time - 05.03
BE90 - Section U
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ROYAL ROVER Ms Fiona Macleod 0 8 27.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
2 KELTICA RAVELLO Miss Lisa Donnelly 0 7 36.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
3 HANLEEN ARMANI Mrs Claire Johnstone 0 6 38.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.30
4 COPPER POINTE Mr Lewis Mclean 0 5 35 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
5 BARNEY XX Miss Alana Thomson 0 4 35.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.30
6 OCELOT Mrs Lynsey Taylor 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 3.60 42.60
7 SILKEN LEGACY Mr Steven Renton 0 0 33.5 8 3 0.00 0.00 44.50
8 GLENAFTON TAKE THAT Mr Mark Johnston 0 0 38.3 4 0 0.00 2.40 44.70
9 EPA MURRAY Mrs Helen White 0 0 35 8 0 0.00 2.40 45.40
10 SILENT FLIGHT Miss Caroline Smith 0 0 40 4 0 0.00 2.00 46.00
11 KING OF THE MOATE Miss Laura J Rennie 0 0 38 4 0 0.00 4.80 46.80
12 SHADOW KATY PERRY Miss Maria Bea Nisbet 0 0 34.5 12 6 0.00 0.00 52.50
13 RYAN'S GROVE Mrs Frances Pearson 0 0 38.8 4 0 0.00 10.80 53.60
14 EL MOCHO Mrs Kirsty Matheson 0 0 37.8 8 0 0.00 8.40 54.20
15 COOLAMBER DIAMOND Ms Sally Murray 0 0 33.5 12 0 0.00 15.20 60.70
16 SUNSET SONG Mrs Joanne Moses 0 0 33.3 0 0 20.00 8.40 61.70
17 MCFARLANE BEG DUBH Miss Kirsty Mcfarlane 0 0 40 16 1 0.00 6.40 63.40
18 GRANGE FLINT SURF Mrs. Louise Waugh 0 0 40.3 4 0 20.00 1.20 65.50
19 ON THE ROCKS Miss Prue Scott 0 0 29.5 8 8 40.00 14.40 99.90
R DARCO’S PICASSO Miss Georgia Buchan 0 0 31.3 4 0 R 0 R
E UR HOLMSTONES BOBBY DAZZLER Miss Laura Mitchell 0 0 49.3 0 0 E 0 E UR
E R3 BODYLAIR SCHIEHALLION Miss Kathryn Hamilton 0 0 43.5 E 0 E 0 E R3
Optimum XC Time - 05.03
BE90 - Section V
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ALECON Miss Emma Little 0 8 26.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.50
2 DEMARCO Ms Anne Cole 0 7 29.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
3 TJS GOODFELLA Miss Amy Brown 0 6 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
4 MACCAISLEAN MOR Miss Sarah Page 0 5 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
5 RED VOLUTION Miss Georgia Glen 0 4 37 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
6 STAR FOOT Miss Annie Broad 0 3 33 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
7 NUNKIE BILL Miss Sophie Steel 0 1 36.8 0 0 0.00 1.20 38.00
8 HANLEEN ROLLOVER Miss Hilary Chalmers 0 0 27.8 8 0 0.00 2.40 38.20
9 SLEMISH CAVALIERS YOUNG JOY Miss Marny McCormack 0 0 30.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 38.30
10 SAINT GEORGES Miss Emmajane Smith 0 1 35.8 0 0 0.00 3.20 39.00
11 DEE STOP Miss Zoe Steel 0 0 30.3 4 2 0.00 6.80 43.10
12 REBEL ON THE RUN Miss Ida Strandberg 0 0 35.8 8 0 0.00 0.40 44.20
13 UNNAMED (808572) Miss Charlotte Macgregor 0 0 38.3 4 0 0.00 3.20 45.50
14 PERFECTLY DONE Miss Morgan Cooper 0 0 32 8 0 0.00 5.60 45.60
15 JAN DHI Mrs Andrea Hodgson 0 1 37.3 0 0 0.00 8.80 46.10
16 SHERCOCK MIDNIGHT Mrs Kathryn Melville 0 0 34.3 8 5 0.00 5.20 52.50
17 BALLYARTAN TWILIGHT Miss Robyn Beattie 0 0 39.8 4 2 0.00 8.00 53.80
18 JAMESFIELD ABERCROMBIE Miss Joanna Heaton 0 0 32.8 8 4 0.00 19.20 64.00
19 ALLERLY LASS Miss Jodie Darrie 0 0 38.3 20 11 0.00 0.00 69.30
20 MB MAGNUM BRIGHT ANGEL Miss Rebecca Howie 0 0 36.3 4 0 20.00 10.00 70.30
21 GBF JERSEY Miss Liz Dundas 0 0 39 12 12 0.00 21.20 84.20
E R3 ARMS AROUND ME Mrs Cindy J Fisher 0 0 30.3 4 3 E 0 E R3
E E WHAT A MISSION Ms Nicola Ann Bennett 0 0 E E 0 E 0 E E
E R3 BODYLAIR TINTO Miss Kathryn Hamilton 0 0 37 0 0 E 0 E R3
E UR DUBLIN MOUNTAIN BOY Miss Hannah Routledge 0 0 36.8 0 0 E 0 E UR
E AR GUSTO III Mrs. Mhairi Mackay 0 0 33.8 4 8 E 0 E AR
Optimum XC Time - 05.03
BE90Open - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TOOME VECHTAS DIAMOND Mr Daniel Scott 0 8 28.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.30
2 DSH BOLD VENTURE Miss Claire Knoery 0 7 29 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
3 TIDY TOWN Miss Jessica McKie 0 6 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
4 COOLAFANCY Miss Jessica McKie 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
5 WATERVALLEY BLACK ACE Miss Morgan Gray 0 0 29.5 12 1 0.00 2.00 44.50
R UNNAMED (808856) Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 33.8 0 0 R 0 R
R EVE ENDEVOUR Miss mia findlay 0 0 31 R 0 R 0 R
R MCDIAMOND Miss Thandi Smith 0 0 35.3 R 0 R 0 R
W JUNGLE KING Miss Jessica McKie 0 0 41 W 0 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 05.03
BE90Ou18 - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DRUMBOY FLIGHT Miss Marcy Bryce 0 8 24.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 24.30
2 ETTRICK LILLY Miss Evie Smith 0 7 23.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 27.50
3 UNO DUO Miss Meghan Macdonald 0 6 28.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.30
4 ROSSDARRAGH HICKSTEAD Miss Becky Forster 0 5 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
5 KENNOX SUNIAMH Miss Kailey Maxwell 0 4 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
6 REHINS BELLE Miss Gracie Will 0 3 32 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
7 YARLBANK MAYFLOWER Miss Lexie Marshall 0 2 28.8 0 0 0.00 4.00 32.80
8 BANKEIR MIDNIGHT Miss Meg Christie 0 2 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
9 TORFOOT AONACH MOR Miss Joules Johnstone 0 2 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.80 33.10
10 CLONLARAS SALE TOPPER Miss Charlotte Jeffrey 0 1 27.8 0 0 0.00 5.60 33.40
11 PADDY XXI Miss Georgia Gribben 0 1 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.40 33.90
12 MOYGRANGE PATRICK Miss Emma Crighton 0 1 28.3 0 0 0.00 5.60 33.90
13 NIBBLE Miss Harriet Bayne-Jardine 0 1 34 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
14 TOPPER BOY Mr Cameron Swales 0 0 30.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
15 HARRY POTTER II Miss Beth Casasola 0 0 29 4 2 0.00 0.00 35.00
16 LITTLE MISS BUTTONS BLUE Mr Kyle Forgan 0 1 31.3 0 0 0.00 4.40 35.70
17 DRUMLANE GRACE Miss Rosie Dykes 0 1 36.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
18 COOLEY EASY TRIP Miss Emily Oakden 0 1 30 0 0 0.00 6.80 36.80
19 BARRACURRA MESSIAH Miss Freya England 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 0.40 36.90
20 PEBBLY LIMITED EDITION Miss Ella Mundell 0 1 34.8 0 0 0.00 2.80 37.60
21 DIAMOND STILO Miss Aliya Mosha 0 1 26.3 0 0 0.00 12.40 38.70
22 CLONCANNON SUPERSTAR Miss Philippa Williamson 0 0 35.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.80
23 SIOUX DREAMCATCHER Miss Daisy Humphries 0 1 39.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.80
24 VICTOR HUGO Miss Kirsty ONeill 0 0 36.3 4 0 0.00 0.40 40.70
25 LOOKOUT OYSTER FIONN Miss Molly McCaig 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 3.60 41.90
26 HUNTINGFIELD DUCHESS Miss Jessica Lovie 0 0 34.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 42.30
27 BALLYDOOLAGH GRACEFUL SHADOW Miss Isla McGinnis 0 1 40.3 0 0 0.00 4.80 45.10
28 TREW CHIPARA Miss Cerys Rennie 0 1 32 0 0 0.00 15.60 47.60
29 CLONAKILTY DIAMOND SHADOW Miss Flora Allen 0 0 36.5 12 1 0.00 0.00 49.50
30 INDISCREET Miss Iona Bruce 0 0 35.5 4 0 0.00 11.20 50.70
31 SIN CITY Miss Maddie McGregor 0 0 29 4 0 20.00 0.00 53.00
32 SILVERLEY POLONIA Miss Iona Bruce 0 1 39 0 0 0.00 14.40 53.40
33 KENGARTH MARIA Miss Niamh Northway 0 0 38.5 0 0 20.00 19.20 77.70
34 DSTUD YOLI Miss Maia Fleming 0 0 24.8 20 0 20.00 18.00 82.80
35 CLEW BAY ROSE Ms Rowan Morgan-paulson 0 0 32.8 0 0 20.00 33.60 86.40
E UR FORANS SWEET CLOVER Miss Zurie Dempster 0 0 25.5 E 0 E 0 E UR
W BALLINAGUILKEY FUSION Miss Daisy Wilkinson 0 0 40.5 0 2 W 0 W
E TH CASTLEHILL BOBY Miss Karagh Crossland 0 0 41.3 4 0 E 0 E TH
Optimum XC Time - 05.41
I - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JUMBLE Mr Wills Oakden 12 0 19.8 0 0 0.00 2.00 21.80
2 COOLEY AMIGO Mr Wills Oakden 10 0 23 0 0 0.00 0.00 23.00
3 TWILIGHT A Z Mr Douglas Crawford 8 0 27.1 0 0 0.00 0.80 27.90
4 COOLEY POT OF GOLD Mr Wills Oakden 6 0 25.7 0 0 0.00 5.20 30.90
5 DHI BY DESIGN Mr Wills Oakden 4 0 26.1 0 0 0.00 6.00 32.10
6 CARROW IROKO Miss Louisa Milne Home 2 0 20.9 0 0 0.00 14.40 35.30
7 RAINBOWS LITTLE ROCK Miss Emma Coghill 2 0 29.1 0 0 0.00 6.40 35.50
8 GOODBYE TO MONEY Mrs Olivia Wilmot 2 0 25.7 0 0 0.00 11.60 37.30
9 TIMELESS CRUSADER Mrs. Kirsty Hetherington 2 0 32.5 0 0 0.00 5.20 37.70
10 CHATSWORTH DIAMOND Mr Ian Stark 2 0 23.9 0 0 0.00 14.00 37.90
11 HIGH TIME V Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 28 4 1 0.00 6.00 39.00
12 FAITH FULL Mrs. Jay Ryder-McKay 2 0 27.5 0 0 0.00 12.40 39.90
13 TAYVALE HUNKY DORY Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 32.7 0 1 0.00 7.20 40.90
14 ANTRIM OCTOBER Miss Rachel Williamson 2 0 35.7 0 0 0.00 7.60 43.30
15 FUTURE PLANS Miss Louisa Milne Home 2 0 28.6 0 0 0.00 15.60 44.20
16 LISSYEGAN HSH Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 23.2 8 0 0.00 15.60 46.80
17 NELSON DE LA POMME Mrs Katie Magee 0 0 29.8 0 3 0.00 14.40 47.20
18 TREWORRA Mrs Katie Magee 0 0 25.7 8 0 0.00 13.60 47.30
19 BALLYVAD DUBH Miss Henny Cooper 0 0 30 8 0 0.00 20.00 58.00
20 EDELWIJS II Miss Iona Campbell 2 0 35.2 0 0 0.00 22.80 58.00
21 HURRICANE HUNTER Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 30.5 8 10 0.00 14.80 63.30
22 WEE MCPEA Mrs Helen Self Dodd 0 0 25.9 12 2 0.00 27.20 67.10
23 TULLIBARDS DONT TELL MUM Miss Sonya Cunningham 0 0 33.2 12 0 0.00 25.20 70.40
24 HAMILTON III Miss Jessica McKie 0 0 31.1 4 0 20.00 18.00 73.10
R MX CALAMITY Mr Niall Fergusson 0 0 26.1 4 5 R 0 R
E UR CALLE COOL Mr Daniel Ockenden 0 0 28.9 4 0 E 0 E UR
R MY PIPPA VD ZWARTBLESHOEVE Miss Laura Mitchell 0 0 39.1 0 0 R 0 R
W CARTOWN XANTHOS Miss Sara Dudgeon 0 0 35.7 4 0 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 05.03
N - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HARLEQUIN JUBILEE Mr Daniel Scott 6 0 30 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
2 COOLEY TOPGEAR Mr Shaun Murray 5 0 37.3 4 0 0.00 5.20 46.50
3 DALTON P II Miss Anna Sloan 4 0 39 0 0 0.00 15.20 54.20
4 CLOVER I Miss Kelly Reid 3 0 38.3 8 0 0.00 8.00 54.30
5 HARELAW APOLLO Miss Jill Slight 2 0 33.3 8 0 0.00 13.20 54.50
6 GOOD LIFE BF Mr Scott Coyle 0 0 39.3 4 1 0.00 12.00 56.30
7 ANTARES PANDORA Miss Alex Turnbull 0 0 39.8 4 0 0.00 14.00 57.80
8 THARROS Miss Emily Macfarlane 0 0 38.5 4 0 0.00 18.00 60.50
9 PARA HANDY II Mrs Avril Johnston 0 0 43.5 8 0 0.00 12.00 63.50
10 L EMINENCE GRISE Miss Morven Pringle 0 0 36.8 0 0 20.00 8.00 64.80
11 ROHDIAMANT VON CASSINI Mrs Sasha Brunton 0 0 42 4 2 0.00 26.40 74.40
12 DAIMLER II Mr Scott Mclellan 0 0 31 4 0 20.00 22.40 77.40
13 HILLSIDE PRESIDENT Miss Henny Cooper 0 0 38.3 0 0 20.00 21.60 79.90
14 ASTAIRES BOUNCE Mr Andrew Malcolm 0 0 36 4 0 20.00 23.20 83.20
15 BELLEVUE BRONZE GODDESS Mrs Marion Vernon 0 0 39 8 0 20.00 30.40 97.40
16 GLENMA Miss Natasha Mckee 0 0 55.8 16 10 0.00 20.40 102.20
17 MY BLUE DIAMOND BOY Mr Callum Tarvit 0 0 52.5 4 0 20.00 28.40 104.90
18 MISS TIA Mrs Margaret Best 0 0 37 12 0 20.00 36.80 105.80
R CRIME SCENE Miss Alexandra Heard 0 0 37.8 4 0 R 0 R
R GUIDO MH Mr John Thornton 0 0 35.3 4 0 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 05.03
N - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HESPO Miss Jodie Caig 6 0 35 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
2 MANAKIN Miss Laura Fenwick 5 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 7.20 39.00
3 LEISURE MAN Miss Jessica Zajda 4 0 24 4 0 0.00 12.00 40.00
4 HEY LISTEN Miss Rachel Kane 3 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 4.80 41.30
5 ELUNA Miss Arianne Finlay 2 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 12.00 42.50
6 INDY DE MUZE D Mr Daniel Ockenden 1 0 39.8 0 0 0.00 5.60 45.40
7 GOOD ENOUGH II Miss Flora Wilson 1 0 35.5 0 0 0.00 12.00 47.50
8 RLE I AM GOLD Miss Henny Cooper 1 0 39 0 0 0.00 12.80 51.80
9 JUMBO JONES Ms Caroline Taylor 0 0 34.3 16 0 0.00 6.00 56.30
10 WATERMILL FLIGHT Mrs Tanya Buckingham-lloyd 0 0 35.3 4 0 0.00 21.20 60.50
11 JUBILEE Mrs Avril Johnston 0 0 41 8 0 0.00 12.00 61.00
12 BOSS LUX Miss Giorgia Burns 0 0 33.3 4 3 0.00 20.80 61.10
13 BE CRYSTAL CLEAR Miss Emma Wake 0 0 39.5 8 0 0.00 16.40 63.90
14 FRS STORM Mr Sean Henderson 0 0 31.8 0 0 20.00 21.20 73.00
15 EMAIL DE JARSAY Mr Douglas Edward 0 0 34 4 0 60.00 18.80 116.80
W LGS LITTLE LEGEND Mrs Kirsty Hogg 0 0 31.8 4 0 W 0 W
E AR POWER MASTER Mr Euan Hammersley 0 0 35 4 10 E 0 E AR
W BODIEVE BALLYCLARE Mrs Margaret Best 0 0 34.8 W 0 W 0 W
E AR GRANTSTOWN VISION Mr Stephen James Runciman 0 0 35.8 E 0 E 0 E AR
Optimum XC Time - 05.41
OI - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LISSYEGAN MIKIE LOU Mr Lewis Mclean 12 0 24.3 0 0 0.00 11.60 35.90
2 TOUCH TOO MUCH Dr. Caroline Clarke 10 0 22.5 0 0 0.00 14.00 36.50
3 COOLEY TIMEPIECE Mrs Katherine Hague 8 0 23.6 4 0 0.00 10.00 37.60
4 PRF DIVO MAIL Miss Philippa Nixon 0 0 24.8 4 0 0.00 11.60 40.40
5 CHAMPAGNE CHARLIE XI Miss Morgan Gray 2 0 30.9 0 0 0.00 10.00 40.90
6 CRAIC IN TIME Miss Joanne Earle 0 0 28.6 8 0 0.00 10.00 46.60
7 WANSKJAERS CARLSSON Miss Elizabeth Walker 0 0 22.5 16 7 0.00 16.00 61.50
8 QUINCY IV Miss Caitlin Padfield 0 0 26.8 4 3 40.00 21.20 95.00
E R3 DANCING REVOLUTION Miss Martha Todd 0 0 25.2 0 0 E 0 E R3
R OBOS IMPRESSIVE Mrs Tanya Buckingham-lloyd 0 0 31.1 0 4 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 05.03
ON - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JOLLY JUMPER P Miss Laura Landale 6 0 34 4 0 0.00 4.00 42.00
2 DANTES INFERNO Mrs Kirsty Hogg 5 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 12.80 44.60
3 MIRANNAN Mr Daniel Ockenden 4 0 41.3 0 0 0.00 5.20 46.50
4 HANLEEN BABALOU Miss Amy Wybergh 1 0 32.8 0 0 0.00 24.80 57.60
5 DARRAKS CLOVER LUX Miss Anna Layfield 0 0 38.5 8 0 0.00 18.40 64.90
E TH CES SILVER CHIP Miss Joanna Neilson 0 0 34.3 0 0 E 0 E TH
R CUFFESGRANGE COOLEY Mrs Katherine Hague 0 0 34.3 0 0 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 05.03
ONu18 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BALLINGOWAN FLASH Miss Vicky Edgar 6 0 34.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
2 I SPY CDS Miss Jemima Cross 5 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 2.80 39.10
3 SECRET DESIRE II Miss Matilda Aplin 4 0 35 4 0 0.00 4.80 43.80
4 MILLIES LAW Mr Cameron Swales 0 0 38 8 0 0.00 0.00 46.00
5 MONBEG REBEL Miss Rachel Williamson 1 0 34.3 0 0 0.00 12.00 46.30
6 BOWMORE Miss Kyla Grieve 0 0 37.5 4 0 0.00 6.00 47.50
7 HILLARY VD BISSCHOP Miss Emily Oakden 1 0 31.5 0 0 0.00 18.80 50.30
8 ANDROMEDA III Miss Amelia Craig 0 0 43 4 0 0.00 4.40 51.40
9 COMMANCHERO Miss Jemima Cross 0 0 36 0 0 20.00 3.20 59.20
R NOT DONE Miss Jessica Burnham 0 0 34 8 11 R 0 R
- Section
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
W EL BANDIDO NINOHORSE Ms FIONA FERGUSON 0 0 W W 0 W 0 W
W ICEBREAKER Miss Holly Dyer 0 0 W W 0 W 0 W
W ARDAGH FRENCHIE Miss Charlotte Bone 0 0 W W 0 W 0 W
W CHELLAGH Miss Rachele Fletcher 0 0 W W 0 W 0 W
W GLASKER ELLIE Miss Caitlin Padfield 0 0 W W 0 W 0 W
W MELISSA Dr Melanie Baker 0 0 W W 0 W 0 W
W DERREENTIGUE DOUBLE OR NOTHING Miss Anna Taylor 0 0 W W 0 W 0 W
W ANNAGHBAY EARL Miss Eilidh Jack 0 0 W W 0 W 0 W
W EARRA-GHAIDHEAL RUADH Mrs Jill Stevenson 0 0 W W 0 W 0 W
W SOMETHING CLASSICAL Miss Abbie Forster 0 0 W W 0 W 0 W
W DENS BUDDY Miss Neve Calvert 0 0 W W 0 W 0 W
W LAGHEY CLOVER Miss Sophie Bultitude 0 0 W W 0 W 0 W
W BORRIS JEM Miss Lauren Rae 0 0 W W 0 W 0 W
W COOLEY FOUNDATION Miss Sarah Hislop 0 0 W W 0 W 0 W
W EXPLORER DORA Miss Julia Craig 0 0 W W 0 W 0 W

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded