Results
Event name: HOMME HOUSE (MUCH MARCLE) Date: Aug 6-7 2019 Location: Homme House, Near Ledbury, Much Marcle, Herefordshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 04.39
5YO - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KINGS TILLY Mrs Mary King 0 16 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
10 OVERTON TILANA'S GOLD Miss Claire Deuten 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
11 WESTON JEMIMA Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
12 PROMISCUOUS GIRL Mr Nicholas Lucey 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 38.10
13 JACK Miss Holly Woodhead 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 43.00
14 TOOKYOURTIMEALFIE Miss Jessica Moody 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.30
15 LIBURANTE Mr Alexander Whewall 0 0 33 0 0 12 0 0 4.8 49.80
16 GARRYARD KING AUGUSTUS Miss Cassandra Price 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 20 11.6 73.10
17 BALLYENGLAND DAWN Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 60 23.6 115.10
18 SUM FUN NOW Miss Jessica Shopland 0 0 31.3 0 0 12 0 40 54 137.30
2 COOLEY GHS Mrs Selina Milnes 0 14 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
3 NEWFIELD LIONHEART Miss Stephanie Toogood 0 12 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
4 PHOENIX CRUISING Miss Isabel English 0 10 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
5 IN THE POST Mrs. Sarah Way 0 8 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
6 DIRECT CRUZ Mr Ben Way 0 2 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
7 KNOCKSHARRYS DREAM Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
8 PRIMITIVE MIDNIGHT TIGER Miss Phoebe Nicholson 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
9 DOLLEY SECRET Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
E BROOKFIELD CARNIVAN Mr Harry Meade 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 E E E
E UR BEAUCARNEA Dr Jessamy Reece 0 0 34 0 0 E E E E E UR
W FOREVER AUTUMN DS Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W DIRECT GOLDEN GIRL Mrs Sammi Birch 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W CLASS SPEC Miss Flora Harris 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.39
5YO - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GUN LAW Mr Ben Way 0 16 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.50
10 MILTONHILL METOO Mrs Julia Norman 0 2 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 33.10
11 KILTEALY BLUE Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.00
12 THE TALK OF THE TOWN Miss Jessica Moody 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
13 JOZIKARA Miss Molly Faulkner 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 34.50
14 JUST CHILLIN Mr Fred Powell 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
15 BALLYGRIFFIN CAPTAIN CAREL Miss Jessica Watts 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
16 KILLYCLOGHAN NATALIA Mrs Charlotte Billson 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.80
17 PETER PAN Mrs Selina Milnes 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 39.90
18 WESTWICK REBEL Miss Vicky Tuffs 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 40.90
19 THE ELLFIELD DIKSTER Mr Alexander Whewall 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 1 0 0.4 41.90
2 EASTON D’ECLIPSE Miss Danielle Mccormack 0 14 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
20 WIL FOR FUN Mrs Polly Stockton 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 20 22.4 81.90
3 SIR ALEX III Mr Tim Cheffings 0 12 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
4 CALLISTA CLOVER Mrs. Sarah Way 0 10 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
5 ROSSDARRAGH NERO Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 8 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
6 DASSETT CURRA CANDY Mr Craig Barr 0 2 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
7 KILCANNON DUDE Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 26.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.80
8 ANNSFORT SIMBA Mr Ben Way 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
9 JOANNA N D Miss Emily Young-jamieson 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
E WATER MILL SMOOTH Mrs Jo Carlin 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 E E E
W FAIRLIGHT LIBERTY Mr Jason Hobbs 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W JILL Miss Dani Evans 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.39
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MERIDIANWAY RAMZES BOY Mr Alexander Whewall 0 16 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.00
10 ANAPOLIS Miss Jessica Moody 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
11 HARTLEYMANOR VELLA Miss Joanna Reeves 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 31.90
12 RAINSTOWN SUZIE Miss Lottie Heynen 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.30
13 CREEVAGH LITTLE STAR Miss Jasmine Holmes 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
14 ROYAL PROSPECT Ms Sara Squires 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
15 THE NEOMANCER Mrs Tassy Purnell 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
16 STRAWBERRY SWITCHBLADE Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.00
17 WIDLAKE URKELS LAD Miss Tamara Pickstock 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
18 FARRELLYS BAR LADY Miss Chantelle Chard 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
19 BOSTON IV Miss Rosie Thomson 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 36.40
2 BOWHOUSE ARTEMIS Mrs Julie Jones 0 14 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.80
20 DIMARZIO DARSHAN Miss Kate Mills 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.00
21 MILTONHILL MAISIE Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.30
22 URIKAINE Miss Clio Georgiadis 0 0 28.5 0 0 12 0 0 2 42.50
23 GLEANN RUA ROYALE Miss Olivia Haddock 0 0 34 0 0 20 0 0 0 54.00
24 TIA XIII Miss Sarah Baird 0 0 35 0 0 16 0 0 4 55.00
25 BRYAN HABANA M2S Miss Isobel Allott 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 20 4.4 61.20
26 JASPER Miss Vicky Tuffs 0 0 21.3 0 0 16 16 0 8.8 62.10
27 UNNAMED II Mr Will van Ufford 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 5 20 0 67.30
28 KILCAR ALKATRAZ Miss Chloe Elliott 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 40 25.2 102.50
3 GLENORCHY Miss Isabel English 0 12 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
4 BALLYSHAN BELLISSIMO Miss Nicky Hill 0 10 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
5 WELLFIELDS LINCOLN Miss Susie Berry 0 8 24.8 0 0 4 1 0 0 29.80
6 FLAMENCA VH SCHAARBROEK Z Miss Ffion Loring 0 6 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
7 DIRECT C INFINITY Z Mrs Sammi Birch 0 4 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
8 PENHILLS CANDY MAN Mr Jason Wood 0 4 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
9 SNACK-A-JACK Mr Tom Sloper 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
E MAESMAWR HUNSTMAN Mr Tim Rogers 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 E E E
E R3 UNNAMED (KERWIN) Miss Beatrice Newington-bridges 0 0 30.5 0 0 E E E E E R3
E R3 ARTHUR VAN DE MEDARDUSHOEVE Z Miss Sophie Wragg 0 0 29.5 0 0 E E E E E R3
E UR HEROS LAMP Mr Tom Bird 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
HC GRAVEUR Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 19.6 HC
R FUSIONS GREY WILLOW Mr Milo Kennedy 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.39
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HAMMILTON Mr Alexander Bragg 0 16 24.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.30
10 ILONA Miss Amy Piatek 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
11 PSH OASIS Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
12 MASTERS BEST Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
13 ULTIMATE LAW Mr John Tilley 0 2 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 37.20
14 MORRIGAN VAN DE VELDHOVEN Miss Louise Scammell 0 0 26.3 0 0 12 0 0 0.4 38.70
15 BALLY FLAPJACK Mr Thomas Tulloch 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 40.80
16 SHANACLOUGH CAROL Mrs Helen Hawker 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.30
17 MYTHICAL LAW Mrs Serena Mcgregor 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 2 0 2.4 44.20
18 OAKFORD MAISIE MAY Mrs Charlotte Armstrong 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 0 0 45.00
19 KIKI III Miss Sophie Lammas 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 45.10
2 GRAFENSTAR Mr Sam Smith 0 14 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.30
20 PINEAU DE RE Miss Lizzie Doolittle 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 20 0 50.30
21 DANDY Miss Leanne Bathurst 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 0 7.6 50.90
22 BOBBY XIII Miss Lisa Parker 0 0 41.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 51.00
23 LORDSHIPS PROPOSITION Mrs Wiggy Nicholson 0 0 29 0 0 8 0 0 15.2 52.20
24 CUFFESGRANGE CLOVER Z Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 20 7.2 54.20
25 EVEN BETTER Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 0 21.2 59.20
26 ELEMENT OF SURPRISE Miss Olivia Hayward 0 0 41.3 0 0 8 0 0 10 59.30
27 RICOCHET ZED Miss Ffion Priddle 0 0 32.5 0 0 16 3 20 0 71.50
28 IN THE PINK Miss Isabel Lawson 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 20 17.6 76.60
29 DAN Y BRYN’S LOLA Mrs Katie Kedward 0 0 26.3 0 0 16 0 20 17.2 79.50
3 BE BOP A LULA Miss Millie Kold 0 12 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
30 TREFEINON BILL Mrs Emily Peebles 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 20 21.6 81.10
4 MOVEEN OBOS Miss Alice Pearson 0 10 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
5 BORANA Mrs Karen Slaughter 0 8 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 31.70
6 BILLY ELLIOTT IV Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 6 26 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 33.60
7 JB'S HOT SHOT Mr Archie Barlow 0 4 30 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.00
8 MISS JOSIE Mr Tom Bird 0 4 30 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.00
9 GRACEFUL TIMES P Ms Nay Rathmell 0 4 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
E SAN DANCING HIT Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 E E E
E ICONIC III Miss Alice Pearson 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 E E E
HC KILDARE KID Miss Hannah Quick 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
HC MIDNIGHT ROMANCE II Miss Olivia Mcdonagh 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
R CUTE GIRL Miss Isabel English 0 0 25.8 0 0 4 0 R R R
W MILADY Mrs Christine Hardinge 0 0 29.3 0 0 8 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.39
BE100 - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 IN YOUR DREAMS III Mr Dominic Ruane 0 16 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.80
10 GLOBAL PEACIFIER Miss Scarlett Rogers 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.00
11 QUIDAM DE LUX Mr Stephen Heal 0 0 23.3 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 34.10
12 MINTRIDGE ZAMMY Mr Mark Ford 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 34.70
13 ETERNAL EVOLUTION Miss Gwen Phillips 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
14 ETCHA SKETCH II Ms Nicola Hoskins 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
15 PENTY PARC STORMY Dr Katie Mathias 0 0 28.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 36.30
16 EVENING SUN Miss Sally Taylor 0 2 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 37.10
17 JACK BLACK Miss Sarah Winfield 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
18 ECHO D AVEL Mr Stephen Heal 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 40.10
19 GUVANDA JR Miss Jemima Griffiths 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 40.40
2 GENES OF A DANCER Mrs Rachel Wood 0 14 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.30
20 FORTUNITA Miss Lizzie Doolittle 0 0 24.5 0 0 8 7 0 3.2 42.70
21 TASTE THE FLAVOUR Mr Andrew Winterton 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 3 0 0 44.50
22 AMROTH II Mrs Ginny Lilwall 0 0 30.8 0 0 12 0 0 6.4 49.20
23 KAVAN BUCKLEY Mr Will van Ufford 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 49.50
24 SON OF THE SEA Miss Rosie Meadows 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 20 4.4 57.20
25 RC MR SWIFT Mrs Victoria Vatcher 0 0 30.8 0 0 20 0 20 1.2 72.00
26 IANDO Mrs Victoria Charrington 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 20 18.4 77.20
27 LOUIS HS Miss Michelle Newnham 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 60 31.6 127.60
3 DIVINE IDYLLE DUDEVIN Mrs Sammi Birch 0 12 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 26.70
4 DIAMOND WOODS Miss Claire Deuten 0 10 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
5 MOONLIGHT FLASHDANCE Miss Jay Mossman 0 8 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
6 CAPPA SAMSON Miss Amey Veal 0 6 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
7 KINCOOLEY READ MY MIND Mrs Sammi Birch 0 4 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
8 CULVERLANE ST WILLIAM OF YORK Miss Matilda Williams 0 4 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.30
9 ROSSMOUNT TRENDY Mr Sam Gillespie 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.30
E VOLATIS ELANA Miss Jancis Weal 0 0 33 0 0 E E E E E
E BOOGIE LIGHTS Mrs Bryony Biddlecombe 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 E E E
E R3 OTTO V Ms Lucy Mcfarlane 0 0 31.3 0 0 E E E E E R3
E R3 SUGARLOAF SARAH Mrs Julia Begley 0 0 34 0 0 E E E E E R3
R JUBILEE HARVEST Miss Emma Jane Matthews 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.39
BE100Open - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WESTWOOD APPEAL Miss Samantha Brown 0 16 18.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 19.30
10 ALL ABOUT ALBERT Mrs Emma Horton-smith 0 2 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.50
11 RYEHILL PRINCESS Mrs Sarah Turner 0 0 26.3 0 0 4 9 0 0 39.30
12 ROSS JOEY Miss Georgina Reece 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.50
13 WHATS THE CRAIC Miss Daisy Waldock 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 39.60
14 BUZZ LIGHTYEAR Mr Neil Spratt 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 39.70
15 SHAKESPEARE SONNET Miss Mili Haywood 0 2 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 40.30
16 MURPHYS REBELLION Miss Lizzie Doolittle 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.30
17 GENTLE KING OF DIAMONDS Miss Kitty Ratcliffe 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 41.60
18 SHINGLIS JOE Mr Archie Tulloch 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 42.10
19 RIPCORD Miss Melanie Arnold 0 2 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 6 42.80
2 STRESS FREE Mr Sam Gillespie 0 14 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.30
20 SHIRSHEEN OSCAR Mr Will van Ufford 0 0 32.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 44.30
21 PARKHILL DAZZLE Miss Poppy Waller 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 45.20
22 JUTOPIA Mrs Sammi Birch 0 0 40.5 0 0 0 1 0 11.2 52.70
23 KINGCARRA REILEES CHOICE Ms Helen Flinn 0 0 41 0 0 12 0 0 4 57.00
24 SOUTHSIDE VICTORIOUS Mr Dickon Reader 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 20 4 63.00
25 GOOD FRIDAY XI Miss Leanne Webber 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 20 11.2 71.70
26 ALLSWELL III Miss Emily Guinane 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 20 13.2 75.20
27 JOHNNIE WALKER VAN DE SUYDERSEE Miss Iona Kininmonth 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0 34 77.50
28 BUTTERFLY VAN HET KEIZERSHOF Z Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 43 0 0 4 0 20 14.8 81.80
3 GFS MOONLIGHT ECHO Mr Sam Gillespie 0 12 26 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 27.20
4 ZEALOUS Miss Alannah Dunstan 0 10 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 32.70
5 CURRABAWN THOMAS Miss Ursula Williams 0 8 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
6 METROPOLITAN CLOVER Mr James Avery 0 6 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 35.40
7 TOP TRUMP Mr James Avery 0 4 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 35.50
8 DEVONHAYES LUCKY STAR Miss Becky Scammell 0 4 36 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 36.40
9 CRONINS QUOTATION Miss May Blackman-howard 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
E KILCAVAN CLOVER Miss Jasmine Knapman 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 E E E
R VOLARE Z Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 41 0 0 4 0 R R R
R ROYAN STAR Miss Carys Morris 0 0 32.8 0 0 16 0 R R R
R HOT TODDY VI Mr Geoff Lovis 0 0 41 0 0 16 0 R R R
W LEZERA SKYLARK Miss Millie Juleff 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W STAN THE MAN III Miss Katie Sheppard 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W FLY THE FLAG II Miss Tabitha Williamson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.39
BE100Open - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 V MAX Miss Rachel White 0 16 22.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 27.60
10 FLIPINLUCKY Miss Emily Mustow 0 0 35 0 0 16 0 0 0.4 51.40
11 INAWORLDOFMYOWN Miss Emily Williams 0 0 39.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 51.80
12 OMARD HAWAII LASS Miss Abby Henry 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 20 1.6 59.40
13 TOMOCHICHI Mr James Avery 0 0 34.5 0 0 12 11 0 10.4 67.90
14 PONGO Miss Lindsey Cheffings 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 20 26 74.50
15 HOMERUS Miss Susannah Watts 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 80 23.2 139.00
2 LIBGATE SPIRIT Miss Maisy Spratt 0 14 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
3 FFYNNONCADNO JUPITER Miss Frankie Sommerfield 0 12 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
4 COOLEY MACATOO Mrs Phip Whitehead 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 2 37.00
5 FIVALE INDIAN ART Miss Eve Hobbs 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 41.10
6 BALLYENGLAND WISH Mr Fred Powell 0 2 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 43.00
7 DEBONAIR Miss Florence Finzi 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 2 43.30
8 IN GOOD TIME Mr M. S. J. Rathore 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 43.40
9 SIR NUNN LOUGHEHOE DIAMOND Mr Roger Pratt 0 0 28.8 0 0 8 11 0 1.2 49.00
Optimum XC Time - 04.39
BE100Ou18 - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SQUIRE REBEL Miss Flora Macfarlane 0 16 22.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 24.10
2 KEC CITY SLICKER Miss Elizabeth Chetwode 0 14 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
3 MHS AFRICA Miss Poppy Pitt 0 12 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
4 THE GREEDY GOOSE Miss Molly Hughes 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 35.10
5 CEFNPANT DAFFODIL Miss Sioned Lewis 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 0 6 44.00
6 CLONAKILLA BLAZE Mr Tom Woodward 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 2 0 0 44.30
7 MR POTTS Miss Amber Skelton 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 1 0 8.4 51.90
8 WHITEHAWK ROYAL BLUE Miss OLIVIA WOOD 0 0 34.5 0 0 12 16 0 0 62.50
9 MAGIC MILLIE Miss Polly Kilgour 0 0 36.3 0 0 12 23 20 18 109.30
E R3 CALZINI Miss Evelyn Titterton 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.39
BE100Plus - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LORD FLASHHEART Miss Claire Deuten 0 16 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
10 NOT ANOTHER FRIDAY Miss Rachel Tudor-davies 0 0 41.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 45.50
11 PRESTIGES GOLDEN DEBUT Miss Claire Deuten 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 14 50.50
12 RINGWOOD ROYAL TREND Miss Holly Bradshaw 0 0 33.5 0 0 16 0 0 1.2 50.70
13 HOOS DOUGIE Mrs. Sarah Morrison 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 20 0 53.30
14 THE SECRET WEAPON II Miss Eleanor Spelman 0 0 33 0 0 20 8 0 0 61.00
15 THE BURGOMEISTER Miss Rachael Willetts 0 0 42.3 0 0 0 0 20 3.2 65.50
16 ABERVILLE Miss Georgina Clarke 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 20 4.8 66.10
17 LLANTHONY HOLTZ ASHE Mr Tom Passmore 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 20 12 74.30
18 SHANNONDALE SYLVESTER Mr Thomas Tulloch 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 60 18 110.00
19 BUCK ROGERS Miss Lowri Powell 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 3 60 24.8 121.30
2 DOMINO DERVAL Mrs Christine Hardinge 0 14 28 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 28.40
3 GVS VAN DER SHOOR Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 12 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
4 LAURBERGS HEARTMAN Mrs Phillipa Lewis 0 10 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 36.10
5 WHISKEY ECHO Mrs Liz Lywood 0 8 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.30
6 BE ICE COOL Miss Madeleine Taylor 0 6 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 38.50
7 LANGALLER LIBERMAN Miss Celia Marino 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.50
8 SAUCY CONTENDER Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 2 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.80
9 CLANN CAVALUX Miss Jessica Moody 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 45.30
E PRIDES SUCCESSOR Miss Hope Davies 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 E E E
E PEASEDOWN LORD LYON Miss Laura Bingham 0 0 35.3 0 0 16 0 E E E
E UR ARCTIC SNOWCAT Miss Sophie Barlow 0 0 35 0 0 12 0 E E E UR
HC BILLY MEMPHIS Miss Natalie Biggin 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
R COOLFINN NEPTUNE Miss Lucy Peckham 0 0 29 0 0 12 0 R R R
R BLACK EYE FRIDAY Miss Sarah Finley 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.39
BE90 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BRYNITHON SILVER LOCKET Miss Megan Elphick 0 8 18 0 0 4 6 0 0 28.00
10 BLAENCANAID TWILIGHT Miss Hannah Allen 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 38.30
11 SIROCCO RUA Miss Verity Daughtrey 0 1 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 38.60
12 BARRYBEG CRUISE Miss Gwen Phillips 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.50
13 FINE DESIGN III Miss Isobel Johnson 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.50
14 ROYALE VIEW Mrs Seonaid Page 0 0 28.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 40.30
15 EDDY MERCKX M2S Miss Maddy Moffett 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 2 0 0.8 40.30
16 MARINERS WAY Mrs Greta Guccione 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.50
17 HARVES LEGACY Miss Nicola Mooney 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.30
18 MINTRIDGE MEXICO Miss Eleanor Barrett 0 1 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 43.00
19 BEN X Mrs Coral Ducroq 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 46.30
2 TEMPEST HARRISON Mrs Chrissie Jeffery 0 7 29 0 0 0 1 0 0 30.00
20 SAHARA II Mr Fred Powell 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0 5.6 48.40
21 FLEURIKE Miss Isobel Allott 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 20 0 53.00
22 MOINOR Miss Amanda Holmes 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 10 0 0.8 55.30
23 SALLAGHAN II Miss Megan Ferriday 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 56.20
24 FIDGET II Miss Hazel Minerva Carter 0 0 46 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 56.40
25 GWALLTER DEIO Mrs Beth Carpenter 0 0 40 0 0 12 0 0 7.6 59.60
26 FILLO DE FEAR BUI II Mrs Lorraine Antoniou 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 20 9.6 66.40
27 WATERVALLEY GOLDEN GUY Mrs Anne Wragg 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 5 20 13.2 78.00
28 CLONINCURRAGH STAR Miss Abigail Yeates 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 40 4 84.00
29 APACHE CHIEF Ms Jo Messenger 0 0 42.3 0 0 20 0 60 14.8 137.10
3 ORLANDO BLOOM Miss Victoria Ashmead 0 6 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
4 GODDAN KILMORE Miss Alannah Dunstan 0 5 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
5 HOLME GROVE LINNET Mrs Joanne Elliott 0 4 20.3 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 31.50
6 EYFORD LIBERTY Miss Rebecca Beaumont 0 3 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
7 BALLINAMURRA EIRRANN Mrs. Victoria Chapman 0 2 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.80
8 GLENKILN CRUSADER Miss Imogen Stainton 0 2 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
9 PICASSO III Mrs Rebecca Harris 0 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 37.60
E INCH CHAMPION Miss Emily Kilpatrick 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 E E E
E CUNNIFFE MASTER CRAFTSMAN Miss Harriet Fox-davies 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 E E E
E UTAHS PERLE Julie Smith 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 E E E
E CR MOCHULLA FAIRY Miss Maggie Smith 0 0 42.8 0 0 E E E E E CR
E UR BINGO II Mr Oliver Smith 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
R SET TOO Ms Emma Kent 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
W MOUNTROSS ASH Miss Charlotte Smith 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W ROSSCON MR X MAN Miss Hannah Wilson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.39
BE90 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WATERMILL Mrs Kathryn Harris 0 8 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.80
10 CLYDE PRIDE Miss Kathryn Wilding 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
11 BILLY VIRGO Miss Georgia Dowling 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 32.70
12 THE RUNNING TOTAL Ms Susanne Francis 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.00
13 SIMPLY HOLLY HOBBITT Miss Holly Yeates 0 1 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 33.30
14 EAMON PRIDE Miss Nell Chittenden-Milton 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.80
15 TOMMY RUSSELL Miss Sally Thornley 0 1 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
16 HEARSAY TODAL Mr James Ford 0 1 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 34.10
17 RIO IX Ms Sarah Raymond 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
18 TURLOUGHMORE STAR Miss Ginny Thompson 0 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
19 FIRST IMPRESSION III Miss Harriet Thomas 0 0 27.8 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 37.00
2 NIBELEY MIDSUMMERS KNIGHT Miss Anna Collins 0 7 24.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 28.80
20 MOUNT EAGLE ESPERANTO Miss Emilia Payton 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
21 CUSTLE Miss Phoebe Nicholson 0 1 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.00
22 YYM BENJAMIN Miss Gwen Phillips 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 38.20
23 CLASSICALS EURO STAR Miss Victoria Smith 0 0 25.8 0 0 4 6 0 10.4 46.20
24 BALLYADAM BAMBI Miss Charlotte Cole 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 6 46.30
25 CLOUGHREAGH SIRAH Mr Caspar Stephenson 0 1 47 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 49.40
26 INDIGO VANITY Miss Kirsty Gwynne 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 20 7.2 62.00
27 BEANS FRIEND Miss Rebekah Barter 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 20 9.2 66.20
28 TEDZHEN Miss Gill Suttle 0 0 40.8 0 0 12 0 20 14 86.80
29 CRIMSON Miss Kate Davison 0 0 32 0 0 12 20 20 12 96.00
3 QUEEN THEILLET Miss Madison tapner 0 6 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
4 THEO V Mrs Lucy V Turner 0 5 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
5 TULLABEG ICE Ms Emma Palmer 0 4 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
6 UPTONS DELI CAROUSEL Miss Alice Salwey 0 3 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 31.10
7 JAGUAR Miss Becky Bosworth 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
8 ROYAL WINNINGS Miss Lucy Dickenson 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
9 CAPERANN KARL Miss Eliza Hallett 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
E CODEY Mrs Fiona Garfield 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 E E E
E TIGER OF YNYSYFRO Miss Scarlett Parker 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 E E E
E UR YSTRADFELLTE MOLLY Miss Sophie Woodyatt 0 0 39.8 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
R LISDUFF PADDY Mrs Sarah Colwill 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 13 R R R
W COLIN DIAMOND Miss Katie Sheppard 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W KCEE FAERIE LITES Mrs Jessica Campbell 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.39
BE90 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LULU EILE Miss Alexandra Moore 0 8 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 25.90
10 KEY WEST B Mr Jack Stancombe 0 0 28.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 36.50
11 CURRAGHAVARNA MARA Mrs Annitta Engel 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 2 36.80
12 TARR MARY ROSE Miss Charlotte Tudor 0 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
13 WELSHPOOL LAD Miss Charlotte Smith 0 1 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.80
14 SUMMER SILVERSTEEN Miss Imogen Humphrey 0 1 38 0 0 0 0 0 2 40.00
15 HEADDON BEWITCHED Miss Lizzie Scholefield 0 1 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 8 40.30
16 MISTER DARCY II Mrs Alexandra Riches 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 41.90
17 JUBILEE FANFAERE Miss Tatiana Brent 0 1 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 42.00
18 STEVERHEIDES VUVUZELA Miss Georgie Woodward 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 42.70
19 MORNING ROSE Miss Ginny Thompson 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 44.70
2 SIR NUNN’S JUST RUDI Miss Victoria Gregg 0 7 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
20 TIANNAS VOGUE Miss Kim Croutear 0 1 42.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 44.90
21 SERENDIPITY BAY Mr elliott short 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 6 0 2.8 46.30
22 LOT FOUR EIGHT FOUR Mr Andrew Thomas 0 1 42.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 46.70
23 LACKEN LAKESHORE Miss Emily Kilpatrick 0 0 39.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 47.50
24 CARA SPIRIT Miss Kathryn Wilding 0 0 40.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 48.50
25 AUGHRIM STORM Miss Molly Corbett 0 1 43.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 49.40
26 MARSDEN MAHARANNEE Miss Emilia Weedon 0 0 42 0 0 8 0 0 0 50.00
27 STRANDHILL BOY Mr Fred Powell 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 20 2.4 54.40
28 GREDINGTON GRAFFITI Mrs Kate Churton 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 2 20 3.6 59.90
29 WOODFORD JIM Mrs Lucy Muir 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 20 12.4 68.20
3 KEC DAZZLING DIAMOND Miss Maddy Moffett 0 6 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
30 RUNSLEY MARY POPPINS Miss Kate Davison 0 0 30.3 0 0 20 0 20 0 70.30
4 MONANORE GOLD Miss Jemima Hughes 0 5 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
5 TRELIVER DILLY THE PINK Mrs Julia Zorab 0 4 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 32.70
6 SECRET ENGAGEMENT Miss Sophie Gardner 0 3 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
7 RHIWDERIN RINGO Miss Genevieve Kirk 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
8 JEMIMA Miss Ffion Priddle 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
9 TEMPEST GUTO Mrs Chrissie Jeffery 0 0 28 0 0 8 0 0 0 36.00
E AR LUCKY TODD Miss Emily Culpeck 0 0 50.8 0 0 8 14 E E E AR
E R3 SHANNONDALE YOLO Mrs Sue Holloway 0 0 32.5 0 0 E E E E E R3
E R3 LOUGHNATOUSA SCHMIDT Miss Flora Macfarlane 0 0 25.8 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E R3 TELESCOPE Miss Jody Millin 0 0 35.8 0 0 E E E E E R3
W KILMOYE CHARMER Miss Hazel Rogers 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W FUEGO'S LEAP OF FAITH Miss Vicky Adams 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.39
BE90Open - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RENKUM CAPITANO Mrs Stella Bunn 0 8 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.50
10 WEXFORD STAR Mr Rupert Drew 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
11 UNNAMED (SLIPPER) Miss Emily Philp 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
12 ILANA Miss Ashley Edmond 0 1 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 36.20
13 OBOS BELLE Mr Marcus Reid 0 0 25.8 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 40.20
14 WILLOWS SAVIOUR Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 6 45.80
15 BUTTON BAY Mr Dickon Reader 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 20 4.8 50.80
16 AKD BALLANTINE Mrs Annette Higgins 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 18 53.50
2 JONKMAN Mr Stephen Heal 0 7 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
3 KILDUN MARATHON Mr Archie Tulloch 0 6 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
4 ZEROS D Mrs Sarah Bowden 0 5 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.50
5 BERRY HILL ROSE Miss Phoebe Keith 0 1 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 32.20
6 FAIRLIGHT HARPERS BAZAAR Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.50
7 DEADLY MOVE Miss Emily Philp 0 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
8 ORANGE THOMAS Mrs Renee Howells 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
9 RENKUM CHIEF Mrs Stella Bunn 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
E R3 BLANAIDH Miss Livvy Dorman 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E UR EASY Miss Laura Simpson 0 0 27.8 0 0 E E E E E UR
W DINGLE BELLE Miss Chloe Rabin 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W OPERA HILL Miss Zennor Harvey 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.39
BE90RF - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LAMBORO SPARKY Miss Lucy Jowett 0 8 23.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.80
10 MOYDRUM STAR Miss Laura Mathieson 0 0 21 0 0 12 0 0 0 33.00
11 TROT ON TOMMY Miss Rebekah Jackson 0 1 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 33.20
12 UNIQUE VISION Miss Elizabeth Richards 0 1 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
13 CORNTOWN TIRPITZ Miss Maja Hullah 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
14 IN THE WIND Mrs Tara Staveley 0 1 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 36.70
15 HOLY BIZARRE Mrs Louise Craig 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
16 PRO TEST Mrs Kate Justice 0 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 10 0 36.80
17 BALLYFORE LUISA Mr Sam Bennett 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
18 MISS TWIGGS Mrs Lisa Wootton 0 1 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.80
19 CLOWANCE ESTATE Miss Meghan Eaton 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 20 8 65.50
2 ROCK SUPREME Miss Victoria Gregg 0 7 24.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.30
20 SAMS EASTER CRACKER Mr Paul Corfield 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 40 2.4 80.20
21 BAUMANNS FLEUR Mr Michael Doo 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 4 20 32.8 92.10
3 DINAN BOUNCER Miss Nicola Warren 0 6 24.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.30
4 SOS SEALPOINT Miss Kate Oppenheimer 0 5 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
5 FOR FUN AND GLORY Mr Jack Stancombe 0 4 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
6 FIVALE BLANK CANVASS Mrs. Hannah Smith 0 0 21 0 0 8 0 0 0 29.00
7 LAHINCH TEDDY Miss Janine Paterson 0 1 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
8 TOPWOOD MERLIN Miss Julie Horton 0 1 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 32.50
9 THE GREY FELLOW Mr Matthew Perry 0 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
W COMANCHE V Miss Charlotte Davies 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W DOLORES II Ms Lucie Stokoe 0 0 33 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.39
BE90RF - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WOODLINE LADY Ms Deborah Fisher 0 8 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.00
10 LUCKY PURSUIT Mrs Julie Jones 0 1 30 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 30.80
11 LOOKWEEP GOLDEN MYSTERY Mr James Ford 0 0 25.5 0 0 4 2 0 0 31.50
12 IMPACT VI Mrs Elise Kidd 0 1 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 32.10
13 CROWN ROCKINGHAM Miss Rebecca Dazeley 0 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
14 ABERKENFIG MR JOHN Miss Lauren Amour 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 33.70
15 THE COPPER COMET Miss Cerys Owens 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 36.30
16 RHYDANT DUFFY Miss Jessica McLeod 0 1 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 8 36.80
17 LEVERAGE Mrs Helen Jackson 0 0 29.3 0 0 8 5 0 0 42.30
18 CLEODORE Miss Ellie Savage 0 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 20 0 47.80
19 WHITEMOORS HOT TODDY Mrs Emily Jarrett 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 1 20 8.8 59.10
2 LODOR CARL Dr Katie Mathias 0 7 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.00
20 ARLEYS TOYBOY Miss Georgia Cathcart 0 0 25.5 0 0 4 0 40 8 77.50
3 VISION B Mr Daniel Titterton 0 6 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.00
4 XFACTOR HERO Miss Jodie Day 0 5 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.00
5 FIVE COLOURS Mrs Claire Cook 0 4 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
6 HES THE MAN Mrs Rosie Pothecary 0 1 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
7 BACKLEY ROLO Miss Timoney Orritt 0 1 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
8 JASPERS PEDAL Mrs Emma Hayton-lee 0 1 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 30.50
9 SKA BUACHAILL MOR Mrs Sara Ridgway 0 1 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 30.70
E COLLIERS MAJESTIC BOY Miss Nicola Warren 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 E E E
E UR QUARTER OF Mrs Louise Le Geyt 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
W RAINBOW BOY Miss Millie Juleff 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.01
N - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PSH MIRROR IMAGE Miss Aimee Penny 6 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
10 DE JA VU IV Miss Kate Mills 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 2 37.80
11 GRANGE RED SPARROW Miss Jenna Jewitt 1 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 4 38.00
12 GREENLOUGH GAILE Mr Fred Powell 1 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.30
13 CARRAROE GREY ROAD Mr Tom Bird 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.00
14 HANERINA SSF Miss Isabel English 1 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 10 40.00
15 CHOCOLATE BOMB Miss Harriet Baird 1 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 10 41.00
16 KBF WALTZING WITH HILDA Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 41.10
17 GALWAYBAY LUCKY Miss Chloe Cashmore 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 4 41.50
18 COOLCRONAN GOLD Miss Louise Price 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 2 41.80
19 BALOMO Mr Noe Delaune 1 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 8 42.00
2 OWN AGENDA Mr Tim Rogers 5 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
20 TEMPEST WICK Mr Dickon Reader 1 0 41.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 43.50
21 CLOHERVIEW SUNSET Miss Melissa Pollett 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 1 0 10.4 44.70
22 PENCWM PRINCE Miss Louisa Hill 0 0 39.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 47.80
23 COOLEY DOTCOM Miss Annie Keir 1 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 48.20
24 COLOUR ME IN Mr Hector Baker 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 48.40
25 CARRICK DIAMOND CRAFT Miss Georgina Reece 0 0 41.3 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 52.50
26 PICKHILL DANCER Miss Lucy Ormrod 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 6 0 0 53.50
27 KHALEESI II Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 36 0 0 12 0 0 6.4 54.40
28 AMADEUS DREAM Mr Daniele Bizzarro 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 20 15.2 73.00
29 RUBINS LEGACY Miss Sarah Smith 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 20 22.4 74.20
3 HOMANA Mr Hayden Hankey 4 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
30 GLOBAL SMART CHOICE Miss Jemima Stratton 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 60 18.8 109.10
4 WIL SHE EVER Mrs Polly Stockton 3 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
5 SHANNONDALE ARISTO Mr Alexander Bragg 2 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.50
6 DIESE DU FIGUIER Mrs Daisy Berkeley 1 0 25.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 32.90
7 DALTON III Mr Andrew Nicholson 1 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 34.90
8 COOLEY EXCHANGE Miss Khia Cadney-moon 1 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 36.30
9 HENDRIX Miss Holly Needham 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 37.80
E R3 SHEEPDROVE CARIAD Mrs Sammi Birch 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
W TILLINGTON PERRY Mr Jason Hobbs 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W MONBEG ON POINT Mr Tim Rogers 0 0 32.3 0 0 12 4 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.01
N - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FOOLS IN LOVE Mr Hayden Hankey 6 0 21.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 21.80
10 GINGER GOLD Mr Alexander Bragg 1 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
11 SIR ALFRED II Mrs Polly Stockton 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.80
12 PSH GOLDRUSH Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
13 MAGNIFIQUE VAN DE DOORNHAAG Miss Flora Harris 0 0 28.8 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 39.20
14 CALCOURT VERONA Mrs Sammi Birch 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 41.00
15 FAIRLIGHT GRAFIX Miss Saffron Cresswell 1 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 41.60
16 LA LIGA Miss Georgie Williams 0 0 32.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 44.30
17 MAYTIME FAERIE MAGIC Mrs. Sarah Way 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 6 44.30
18 MYPROMISETWOJOAN Miss Natasha Miro 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 44.60
19 LEIGHLAND MELODY Mrs Rachel Sheldon 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 45.60
2 DENALI Ms Sara Squires 5 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.00
20 PRIMITIVE OCEAN Miss Blythe Jopling 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 0 10.4 49.20
21 CEFNPANT IOLO Miss Katie Thomas 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 20 5.2 56.20
22 WITHINGTON Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 17 0 4.8 56.60
23 GLYNDWR R Mr John Jones 0 0 41.8 0 0 16 0 0 9.2 67.00
24 PSH PARTY GIRL Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 20 14.8 68.80
25 BEAUTIFUL BELMANIERE Miss Maria Virginia Sirolli 0 0 36 0 0 16 0 0 20 72.00
26 GOLDFINGER Mr James Avery 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 20 19.6 77.60
27 LEANORTH EXCEL Mrs Cressida Kitchin-townshend 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 7 40 18.4 108.20
3 INDIGO MIST Miss Annabel Carthy 4 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
4 VAMONOS Miss Emily King 3 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
5 PORTLAOISE LORDANO Miss Jamie-lee Day 2 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
6 HARLEQUIN BEST BOOTS Mrs Serena Mcgregor 1 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
7 MONBEG ICON Mr Harry Meade 1 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
8 NEWTON BELIZE Mr Tim Rogers 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.80
9 HI HAVEN Mr Padraig Mccarthy 1 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
E MOUSE ON A MISSION Miss Lucy Pope 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 E E E
R ABSTRACT ART Miss Lynda King 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 R R R
R JUST TALK Mrs Clare Valender 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 R R R
W HAROLA Z Mr Jason Hobbs 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W GOODBYE OSCAR Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 0 30.8 0 0 12 0 W W W
W DERRYLACKEY ANGEL Miss Lauren Wilson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W TAVERNA TONY Mr Leonard Goerens 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.01
N - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 NITOR Mr Alexander Whewall 6 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 28.90
10 ZIPPED UP Mr Thomas Tulloch 1 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 33.70
11 CHALLENGE ACCEPTED Miss Harriet George 1 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 33.80
12 IGEL Miss Piggy French 0 0 25 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 34.20
13 ANOTHER MORNING Miss Rosie Thomas 1 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
14 PSH CHARISMA Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.80
15 COOLROCK COOLEY Mr Tim Rogers 1 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
16 BROCKINGTON JESSIE HALL Mr Tom Bird 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 36.90
17 KILCANDRA CAPITOL Miss Susie Berry 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
18 FREE 4 ALL Mr Dickon Reader 1 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 38.70
19 BARNABOY AMBASSADOR Miss Tia Barlow 1 0 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.30
2 CALCOURT VALLEY Mrs Sammi Birch 5 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
20 SAPHIR DU RHEU Miss Charlotte Alexander 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.50
21 HEATHCLIFF III Miss Louise Scammell 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.50
22 HOUDINI VIII Miss Imogene Knight 0 0 23.3 0 0 8 0 0 11.6 42.90
23 REMI NERO Miss Chloe Rodriguez 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 43.50
24 MONBEG ALCATRAZ Miss Flora Harris 1 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 14.8 47.30
25 CAVALIER GUNFIRE Miss Tabitha Baker 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 49.10
26 SUMMERBRIDGE EYE SPY Miss Natasha Miro 0 0 33.3 0 0 12 0 0 11.2 56.50
27 TIKAS DE L'ELFE Miss Emily Maclean 0 0 33.5 0 0 16 0 0 18.8 68.30
28 DUNGES BOLLINJER Miss Emily Young-jamieson 0 0 40 0 0 4 5 20 8.8 77.80
3 WIL CELTIC POWER RANGER Mrs Polly Stockton 4 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
4 MONBEG EXCLUSIVE Mr Andrew Nicholson 3 0 31.3 0 0 0 1 0 0 32.30
5 TIMMY TOO Miss Holly Woodhead 2 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
6 FARO II Ms Sara Squires 1 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
7 CC CAPTAIN KANNAN Mrs Polly Stockton 1 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
8 OKI DOKI BH Mr Will van Ufford 1 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.50
9 CONTINUOUS Mr Leonard Goerens 1 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 6 33.50
E DIAMOND LYL Mrs Jacqui Mcdermott 0 0 E 0 0 E E E E E
R KILTRA ALFY Miss Abi Meredith 0 0 40 0 0 R R R R R
R BOND GIRL Miss Jessica Shopland 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 9 R R R
R DON CARMO P Miss Verity Daughtrey 0 0 31.3 0 0 R R R R R
W CONAIR CONTENDER Miss Amit Hardy 0 0 34.3 0 0 20 0 W W W
W MAINDIFF ZULU REVOLVER Mr Tom Sloper 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.01
ON - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FIRST LANCER Miss Piggy French 6 0 20.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 20.80
10 SECRET LEGACY Miss Vittoria Panizzon 1 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 40.40
11 TRICOLORE Mrs Gudrun Dean 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.50
12 KING OF THE MILL Mr Alexander Bragg 1 0 41.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.80
13 MILL DANCER Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.80
14 JAC CRUISEO Mrs Paula Dewsbury 1 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 44.70
15 DHI HIGHLIGHT Mr James Avery 1 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 17.2 49.50
16 CALIARI KIKO Miss Janou Bleekman 1 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 14.8 50.10
17 TJ CHARLENE Miss Emily Gieron 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 7 0 12 56.80
18 LCC COOLEY Miss Katie Rucker 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 0 13.6 57.90
19 WATERCOLOUR III Miss Lucy Harrison 0 0 31 0 0 16 12 0 2.8 61.80
2 TREBOR Mr Harry Meade 5 0 24.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.30
20 LA CHUNGA Mr James Avery 1 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 23.2 62.70
21 MY SQUIRE DE REVE Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 20 9.6 64.10
22 ZONLICHT Miss Lily Nicholson 0 0 32.3 0 0 12 0 0 23.2 67.50
23 SHOP DJ Miss Lizzie Doolittle 0 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 20 8.8 67.60
24 MINI DIAMOND Mr Andrew Rogers 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 20 14.4 73.20
25 ZOPPAH KARLA Mr Joe Lethbridge 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 20 22.8 77.60
26 VLOVE D OR LY Mrs Selina Milnes 0 0 23.3 0 0 0 0 40 21.2 84.50
3 SHES KANNY Mrs Helen Jones 4 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 33.60
4 GEORGIE GIRL Miss Emily King 3 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
5 LANGFORD TAKE THE BISCUIT Miss Emily King 2 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
6 WOLFERLOW PROLOGUE Miss Alice Pearson 1 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
7 MERLOT Mrs Helen Jones 1 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 34.80
8 HOT COMMODITY Mr Padraig Mccarthy 1 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
9 DAMASO Mr Andrew Nicholson 1 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 37.30
E COUNTRY LONESTAR Miss Lianne Edwards 0 0 40.3 0 0 E E E E E
E UR MINNIE MOO Miss Isabelle Rucker 0 0 42.8 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
W LOKIS TRUMPET Miss Dani Evans 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded