Results
Event name: HOMME HOUSE (MUCH MARCLE) Date: Aug 10-11 2021 Location: Homme House, Near Ledbury, Herefordshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 04.29
5YO - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CATHMOR FUSION Mr John-Paul Sheffield 0 16 19.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 19.80
2 HARTHILL SAMBA Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 14 27.3 0 0 0.00 1.20 28.50
3 HAWTHORNSTUD DASSETT Miss Amelia Walker 0 12 29.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
4 SHANBEG LEGACY Mr Jason Hobbs 0 10 29.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
5 LEXINGTON III Miss Helen Bates 0 8 25.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
6 LUNATIC Mr Tom Sloper 0 0 26.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
7 UVERA Z Mrs Samantha Lissington 0 2 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
8 CHICAGO CHARLIE Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 0 2 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
9 SHANNONDALE ALDO Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 23.3 4 0 0.00 3.60 30.90
10 PICKHILL ARCTIC AIR Miss Lucy Ormrod 0 2 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
11 SLIGO JUST TOUCH Miss Georgie Spence 0 2 32.5 0 0 0.00 1.20 33.70
12 MONBEG WISHES Miss Helen Bates 0 2 31.8 0 0 0.00 2.80 34.60
13 THE MAIL MAN Mr Tom Rowland 0 0 31.5 4 0 0.00 2.00 37.50
14 KING LOUIS Mrs Mary King 0 2 31.5 0 0 0.00 6.80 38.30
15 MYSTIC ROSE Mr Jesse Campbell 0 0 22.5 8 0 0.00 8.80 39.30
16 MZ MEGA BRUCE Miss Saskia Davies 0 2 40 0 0 0.00 0.40 40.40
17 GAMEBIRD Mrs. Becky Heappey 0 0 34 8 0 0.00 0.00 42.00
18 MONBEG DOWNTOWN Miss Tiana Coudray 0 0 31.3 8 0 0.00 2.80 42.10
19 SIR ARCHIE Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 0 0 31 12 1 0.00 0.00 44.00
E UR ETTO B Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 30.8 0 0 E 0 E UR
W GLOBAL LOVESTORY Miss Yasmin Olsson-sanderson 0 0 28 4 0 W 0 W
R HS DIAMOND LIL Miss Emily King 0 0 27.5 R 0 R
W HILDARE FALCON Miss Flora Harris 0 0 30.5 20 0 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 04.29
5YO - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DEODORO FAER Miss Melissa Joannides 0 16 28.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.80
2 C-LET’S DANCE VAN DE BEEMD Mr Nicholas Lucey 0 14 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
3 BROADHURST LARA Miss Emily King 0 12 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
4 GHF PARTY TIME Miss Jessica Watts 0 10 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
5 COOLEY SEEING MAGIC Miss Tayla Mason 0 8 32 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
6 MISTER MOXIE Miss Tiana Coudray 0 6 32 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
7 HG WOODS Mr Richard Coney 0 2 31 0 0 0.00 1.60 32.60
8 TALBOT TEDDY Miss Tiana Coudray 0 0 29 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
9 LEON PAOLA Miss Hannah Bate 0 0 29.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
10 PLASUCHA BILLY THE KID Mr Dickon Reader 0 2 34 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
11 TENZ Miss Tayla Mason 0 2 33.5 0 0 0.00 2.00 35.50
12 TO KARLO ARLO Mr Nicholas Lucey 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
13 VALENTINO NERO Miss Saskia Davies 0 0 26.8 8 0 0.00 2.40 37.20
14 PEPPER DREAM Miss Caroline Harris 0 2 35 0 0 0.00 2.40 37.40
15 EKATERINA MAXIMOVA Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 1.60 39.40
16 LIGHT YEAR Miss Helen Bates 0 2 38 0 0 0.00 6.80 44.80
17 OTTENTIK NOBILITY Mr Jesse Campbell 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 10.00 47.00
18 MASTERCLASS Mr Alexander Bragg 0 2 34 0 0 0.00 14.40 48.40
19 SHANNONDALE CASPER Mr Stephen Heal 0 0 25 4 0 20.00 1.60 50.60
20 WOZNIAK Miss Georgie Spence 0 0 32.5 4 0 20.00 1.20 57.70
21 NO LIMIT LUCY Mrs Charlotte Armstrong 0 0 34 4 0 20.00 3.60 61.60
22 KBS TIME TRAVEL Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 0 0 30.8 8 0 20.00 12.80 71.60
W LOTOS Mr Charlie Clover 0 0 W W
E UR JIMBUCKTO Mr John-Paul Sheffield 0 0 34.3 4 0 E 0 E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.29
BE100 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 QUALITY QUICK DECISION Miss Melissa Joannides 0 16 22.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 22.80
2 CLONDAW SAM Mrs Louise Harwood 0 14 23.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 23.30
3 KOJAK Mr Fred Powell 0 12 23.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 23.80
4 HSH GOOD AS GOLD Mrs Helen Martin 0 10 23.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 23.80
5 TGE LOCKDOWN Mr Tom Grant 0 8 25 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.00
6 OAKFORD MAISIE MAY Mrs Charlotte Armstrong 0 6 25.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.50
7 JALEXIA Miss phoebe putt 0 4 28.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.80
8 SUMMERBORN LANDORESTU’S Mr Jack Leese 0 2 29 0 0 0.00 0.80 29.80
9 MAN IN THE MIRROR Miss Issy Insley 0 0 26.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
10 FERNHILL KANKAN Miss Tayla Mason 0 0 26.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
11 HSH DOM PERIGNON Mrs Helen Martin 0 2 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
12 TWICE THE SPICE Miss Ellie Barnard 0 0 27.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
13 KLATASCHA BR Miss Georgie Williams 0 0 26.5 4 0 0.00 2.00 32.50
14 LOUGHEHOE COUGAR Miss Danielle Dunn 0 0 26.3 4 0 0.00 2.40 32.70
15 KAN KAN Miss Claire Deuten 0 2 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
16 KARAKTER W Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 26.8 4 0 0.00 2.40 33.20
17 GORSEHILL GENIE Mr Tom Sloper 0 0 29.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
18 GLOBAL TYPHOON Miss Hannah Bate 0 2 33.3 0 0 0.00 1.60 34.90
19 CAPTAIN COOLEY Mr Alexander Whewall 0 0 30.3 4 0 0.00 0.80 35.10
20 MGH SINGLE MALT Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 30 12 0 0.00 4.40 46.40
21 PERLE ROSE Miss Matilda Branson 0 0 28.3 4 0 0.00 17.60 49.90
22 TANZANITE SILVER LINING Miss Amelia Struel 0 0 27.5 4 0 20.00 1.20 52.70
23 GALAXY NUMERO Miss Ottilie Salwey 0 0 26.8 0 0 20.00 11.60 58.40
24 CHONS VM Mr Jesse Campbell 0 0 25.5 12 0 20.00 19.60 77.10
25 TALENT CHOCAMICETER Miss Lucinda Eaton 0 0 27.3 4 15 20.00 16.00 82.30
R FLY THE FLAG II Miss Tabitha Williamson 0 0 26.8 16 23 R 0 R
W CFH DAKAR HILL Miss Vicky Tuffs 0 0 25.8 0 0 W 0 W
R IT’S ALL OR NOTHING Miss Rachel Ware 0 0 30.8 16 0 R 0 R
E AR TULLABEG SPRINGTIME Miss Ellie Watkins 0 0 27.8 12 11 E 0 E AR
Optimum XC Time - 04.29
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KIMBAL Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 0 16 27.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.50
2 OUR TOBY SHAW Mr Fred Powell 0 14 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
3 ARIZONA LA SECONDA Mr Tom Grant 0 12 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
4 LOUGHNATOUSA SAMPSON Mrs Helen Martin 0 10 30.5 0 2 0.00 0.00 32.50
5 SIENA AGROMIX Mr Marcelo Tosi 0 8 28.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
6 ABC GRANGE PAL Mr Nicholas Lucey 0 6 33.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
7 ROSCRIB BLACK AND AMBER Ms Audrey Grant 0 4 34 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
8 JOMINKA PFB Mr Jack Whiteford 0 2 32 0 0 0.00 2.00 34.00
9 ELMSIDE DARKIE Miss Alice Salwey 0 2 32.5 0 0 0.00 1.60 34.10
10 FINLAY M’AUREA Mrs Charlotte Armstrong 0 2 34.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
11 OZONE Miss Georgie Spence 0 2 34.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
12 KANE VDL Miss Jemima Stratton 0 2 32.8 0 0 0.00 2.00 34.80
13 RIVERSDALE BEAUS LAD Miss Sarah Kula-przezwanski 0 2 35.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
14 EMERALD EMOE Mrs Helen Martin 0 0 34.3 0 1 0.00 0.00 35.30
15 SHANNONDALE SYLVESTER Mr Finley Atherton 0 0 29.5 4 0 0.00 2.00 35.50
16 WIDLAKE URKELS LAD Miss Tamara Pickstock 0 2 33.5 0 0 0.00 3.20 36.70
17 JOHNNY ROYAL Mr Sam Gillespie 0 0 28.3 8 0 0.00 2.80 39.10
18 FULL MONTY DE LACENSE Miss Tayla Mason 0 2 32.5 0 0 0.00 9.20 41.70
19 SEYMOUR REALITY Miss Amber Skelton 0 0 34 8 0 0.00 0.00 42.00
20 SNOWY RIVER Mr Barnie Brotherton 0 2 28 0 0 0.00 14.00 42.00
21 LEXINGTON D Mr Jesse Campbell 0 0 25.3 12 0 0.00 9.20 46.50
22 ANNSFORT LANCE Mr Tom Grant 0 0 28 0 0 20.00 2.80 50.80
23 PARKHILL DAZZLE Miss Poppy Waller 0 0 41.3 4 0 0.00 10.00 55.30
24 FIVALE BLANK CANVASS Mrs. Hannah Smith 0 0 27.3 16 0 20.00 0.80 64.10
25 KILCONLY RUBY Mr Rory Watkins 0 0 36.8 0 0 20.00 16.00 72.80
26 PRESTIGES GOLDEN DEBUT Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 27 8 4 20.00 29.20 88.20
W TOFFY-FEE Miss Flora Harris 0 0 26.3 12 0 W 0 W
E UR SWEET RIOT Miss Ellouise Bragg 0 0 28.8 E 0 E UR
W BLUEFORD BIG RIVER Miss Lisa Simpson 0 0 36.8 0 3 W 0 W
W LINKIN PARK K Miss Vicky Tuffs 0 0 28.5 4 0 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 04.29
BE100 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HUMMER Mr Tom Rowland 0 16 27.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.80
2 COMMONS DELIGHT Miss Megan Elphick 0 14 28.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.80
3 FEMME FATALE SIJGJE Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 12 29 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
4 JULIA B Mr John-Paul Sheffield 0 10 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
5 SHINGLIS JOE Miss Hattie Maddocks 0 8 33.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
6 GRANITA Miss Isabelle Downes 0 6 34.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
7 HOPE SPRINGS Miss Chloe Pearson 0 2 35.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
8 BALLINACLOUGH BENTLEY Miss Eve Leslie 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
9 BARANA FRANK Miss Sian Evans 0 2 36.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
10 THE GINGER BEAR Miss Sarah Holmes 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 0.80 37.10
11 LLANTHONY HOLTZ ASHE Mr Bert Souter 0 2 33.5 0 0 0.00 4.00 37.50
12 ADRIAN THE 2ND Miss Abbie Robins 0 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
13 DARCEY DUN Mrs Michele Kevill 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 1.60 39.10
14 BALLINAMURRA EIRRANN Mrs. Victoria Chapman 0 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 2.00 40.50
15 PULL YA SOCKS UP Miss Harriet Dickin 0 0 34.3 0 1 0.00 5.60 40.90
16 BROWN REVEL Mr Nicholas Webb 0 0 37.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.50
17 THE JIGGER Mrs Angela Rowberry 0 0 34.5 12 3 0.00 0.00 49.50
18 SOLITAIRE XXIII Miss Tiffany Rix 0 0 42.8 8 0 0.00 0.40 51.20
19 HILLOCKS RISING Miss Emily Philp 0 0 31.5 0 0 20.00 0.00 51.50
20 TRUE BOUNCE Mrs Hannah Tudor 0 0 37.5 4 13 0.00 0.00 54.50
21 CARTOON HERO Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 37 0 1 0.00 18.40 56.40
22 ASPECIALPRESENT Miss Emma Jones 0 0 32.8 12 0 20.00 0.00 64.80
23 MGH TO YOU Miss Nicky Hill 0 0 33.3 0 0 20.00 13.60 66.90
24 MATUSHKA Miss Emily Towle 0 0 35.8 8 0 60.00 10.00 113.80
E UR TEMPEST GUTO Mrs Chrissie Jeffery 0 0 30.5 E 0 E UR
W CSF FELIX Mrs Annette Higgins 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.29
BE100 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RUBY TUESDAY Miss Jess Hooley 0 16 28.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.80
2 FALAISE DE RIVERLAND Mr Tom McEwen 0 14 30 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
3 RICOCHET ZED Miss Ffion Priddle 0 12 26.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
4 RAMIRO SHOOTING STAR Mrs Katie Kedward 0 10 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
5 FOXENHOLE Miss Laura Elliott 0 8 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
6 BVS PALANTIR Miss Rebecca Howard 0 6 30.8 0 0 0.00 0.80 31.60
7 SALLYBOG POINTILLISTE Miss Lottie Roberts 0 4 31.5 0 0 0.00 1.20 32.70
8 KITTY MALONE Miss Emily Philp 0 0 28.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
9 SEAPATRICK DEJA VU Miss Chloe Pearson 0 0 31.8 0 1 0.00 1.20 34.00
10 STEELY JOHN Miss Olivia Fulton 0 0 29 8 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
11 FADOS NAHOLO Miss Sophie Johnson 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 0.80 37.30
12 LOUGHEHOE LEONARDO Miss Nicky Hill 0 0 30.5 4 3 0.00 0.00 37.50
13 COOLEY CUBA LIBRE Mrs Lucy Evans 0 2 32 0 0 0.00 6.40 38.40
14 THE CIDER MAN Miss Sarah Kula-przezwanski 0 0 34.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 42.80
15 ARCHFIELD ASSIGNATION Mr Nicholas Webb 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 6.00 44.30
16 FORTSIDE CAPRI Miss Charlotte Gilderson 0 0 32.5 16 0 0.00 2.40 50.90
17 SCEPTICAL Mrs Philippa Leishman 0 0 30.5 12 10 0.00 0.00 52.50
18 QUANTUM IV Mrs Jayne Whitbread 0 0 29.3 4 0 20.00 0.00 53.30
19 CASABLANCA II Miss Noor Slaoui 0 0 33.3 12 12 0.00 0.80 58.10
20 BORANA Mrs Karen Slaughter 0 0 32.8 0 0 20.00 8.40 61.20
21 ROYAL RECRUIT II Miss Sian Croucher 0 0 33.3 8 20 0.00 1.60 62.90
W KILLYCLOGHAN SUN KING Mrs Charlotte Billson 0 0 W W
W PORTMEAD BALLERINA Miss Maisie Randle 0 0 30.5 8 7 W 0 W
W DONNA LEON Miss Teresa Stokar 0 0 W W
E UR BLUEWOOD KASSIAN Miss Georgie Porter 0 0 33 4 0 E 0 E UR
E UR THE BALLAGH LADY Miss Lucy Chivers 0 0 30 0 1 E 0 E UR
E E INVICTUS H Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 0 31.8 12 0 E 0 E E
R COME FLY WITH ME Miss Lucy Reeve 0 0 R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.29
BE100 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BALLYADAM BAMBI Miss Charlotte Cole 0 16 29 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
2 REDPATH RHYME Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 14 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
3 QUALITY BLUE Miss Lucy Boultbee-brooks 0 12 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.40 33.70
4 ENDEAVOUR VI Miss Kelly Gorman 0 10 34.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
5 HAZELBERG’S KNAPPERD Miss Nicky Hill 0 8 34.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
6 WOOLASTON PROMISE Miss Kat Raybould 0 6 33.3 0 0 0.00 2.00 35.30
7 INDIANA ROYALE Miss Lily Ergatoudis 0 4 36.5 0 1 0.00 0.80 38.30
8 MUNDI Miss Georgia Dagg 0 0 32 8 0 0.00 2.40 42.40
9 ESPRIT DE FEU Mr Tim Rusbridge 0 0 37 4 0 0.00 2.00 43.00
10 FILLO DE FEAR BUI II Mrs Lorraine Antoniou 0 0 34.5 8 0 0.00 0.80 43.30
11 COSMIC MIKADO Miss Amber Williams 0 0 34.3 8 0 0.00 1.20 43.50
12 ELEMENT OF SURPRISE Miss Olivia Hayward 0 0 36 4 0 0.00 5.60 45.60
13 CHANELLE DU GRANIT Mr Oscar Fitzgerald 0 0 39.5 4 0 0.00 2.80 46.30
14 SERENDIPITY BAY Mr Elliott Short 0 0 31.5 8 7 0.00 0.00 46.50
15 OUTRIGGER II Mr Peter Tancock 0 0 32.5 12 0 0.00 2.40 46.90
16 MONARTS MINT Miss Freya Boylan 0 0 33.8 8 0 0.00 8.00 49.80
17 WAYWARD SUN Dr Julia Barrott 0 0 28.5 8 12 0.00 2.80 51.30
18 PONTE VECCHIO Mr Stuart Nie 0 0 34 8 0 0.00 15.20 57.20
19 FARRELLYS BAR LADY Mrs. Chantelle Waterman 0 0 33.3 4 0 20.00 0.00 57.30
20 KILGLASS STANDALONE Mrs Charlotte Youatt 0 0 34.5 16 8 0.00 4.40 62.90
21 DANCER V Miss Holly Menzies 0 0 35.8 12 18 0.00 3.20 69.00
22 KRAVITZ Miss Amy-louise Harris 0 0 29.5 0 0 40.00 47.60 117.10
W CALIMERO Miss Teresa Stokar 0 0 W W
E R3 FAIRYTALES FAERIE Miss Kate Thorne 0 0 31.5 0 0 E 0 E R3
W SAVAS Miss Noor Slaoui 0 0 W W
W ACE HI VOLTAGE Mrs Rachael Clay 0 0 W W
E E KOH-SAMUI JTH Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 0 35.5 0 0 E 11.6 E E
W BOWSTRAIGHT ELIZA Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.29
BE100Open - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MOVEEN OBOS Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 16 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
2 MASTER CLASS RAMIRO Miss Rose Nesbitt 0 14 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
3 DYABLO Miss Livvy Dorman 0 12 31 0 0 0.00 0.40 31.40
4 COCHISE II Miss Eleanor Hubbard 0 10 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
5 LEX V Miss Neha Walker 0 8 31.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
6 WHITEHAWK ROYAL BLUE Miss Olivia Wood 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
7 WISHING TIME Miss Rachel White 0 0 31 0 1 0.00 5.20 37.20
8 BENBULBIN DANCER Mr Fergus Baird 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
9 DIAMOND DANCING HETTIE Miss Georgie Driver 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
10 SORASTRO TW Mrs Tina Pedro 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.80
11 WHOS NIGHTCRUISE Mr Oscar Fitzgerald 0 0 30.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
12 BALLYVONARE PIXIE Miss Ella Goffe 0 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 3.20 41.70
13 SIR VILLMER Mrs Panda Christie 0 0 29.8 4 8 0.00 0.00 41.80
14 CARRICK DIAMOND CRAFT Miss Georgina Reece 0 0 32.5 4 0 20.00 0.00 56.50
15 NICHOLASVILLE Miss Alice Collins-youngs 0 0 32.8 4 7 20.00 0.00 63.80
16 GALILEO 7 Miss Eleanor Henry 0 0 32.3 16 17 0.00 0.00 65.30
17 HOWICK STEALTH Mrs Fiona J Brenninkmeijer-McKenzie 0 0 31 0 0 60.00 9.20 100.20
W MILWAUKEE 8 Miss Charlotte Wadley 0 0 25 4 0 W 0 W
W LYRICAL II Miss Victoria Moberley 0 0 W W
W FFYNNONCADNO JUPITER Miss Tilly Lacey 0 0 W W
W MINI VERSION Miss Megan Ferriday 0 0 W W
W BILLY ELLIOTT IV Miss Olivia Haddock 0 0 30.8 W 0 W
E R3 WIDLAKE BLUE BREEZE Miss Amy-louise Harris 0 0 29.8 E 0 E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.29
BE100Plus - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KATELANE Mr Jesse Campbell 0 16 25 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.00
2 EMS FUTURA ESTRELLA Mr Fred Powell 0 14 26.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.30
3 RYEHILL PRINCESS Mrs Sarah Turner 0 12 26.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.50
4 PIPISTRELLO DI FERRO Mrs. Justine Parker 0 10 27 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.00
5 CHEVALIAN DUCATI Mr Alexander Whewall 0 8 25.5 0 2 0.00 0.00 27.50
6 AURORA DANCING Miss Rosie Bathurst 0 6 23.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 27.80
7 CARROWCLOVER Miss Emilia Payton 0 4 28 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.00
8 CORNETS SPEZIAL Miss Gabriella Wilton-baker 0 2 29.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
9 POYNSTOWN AER J Miss Christina Wiederkehr 0 2 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
10 BALLYCASTLE CIARAN Miss Jessica Thomas 0 2 31 0 0 0.00 1.20 32.20
11 NOVATURIENT Miss Beatrice Montgomerie 0 2 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
12 WARRENSTOWN TOMBOY Miss Amit Hardy 0 2 30.5 0 0 0.00 3.60 34.10
13 CELTIC PUZZLE Miss Sian Jones 0 0 32.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.80
14 MURPHY XXIX Miss Charlotte Ebbutt 0 0 36.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.50
15 GLENCANANE DANCER Miss Katie Peckham 0 0 33.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 41.50
16 AGHER BEN DUNN Miss Rosie Bathurst 0 0 33.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 41.50
17 BOLEYBAWN GENEVIEVE Miss Morgan Evenett 0 2 34 0 0 0.00 8.00 42.00
18 SCOOBY II Miss Catrin Menzies 0 0 31 12 0 0.00 0.40 43.40
19 FOXRIDGE HOUDINI Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 31 8 0 0.00 8.00 47.00
20 STRAIGHT SILVANO Mrs Chloe Vestey 0 0 31.3 16 0 0.00 0.00 47.30
21 TRETOIL BEL MAIDEN Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 23.5 4 0 20.00 0.00 47.50
22 BRIDEVIEW GOLDEN OZ Mr John Tilley 0 0 32.5 12 0 0.00 5.60 50.10
23 FIDGET II Miss Hazel Minerva Carter 0 0 41 4 0 0.00 14.00 59.00
24 KNOCKADERRY TOP QUALITY Mr Tom Griffiths 0 0 30.5 8 0 20.00 8.80 67.30
25 DREAMWORKS DESIRE Mr David Darby 0 0 31.3 16 24 0.00 0.40 71.70
26 SKIPTOTHEGOODBIT Miss Sophia Mcdonald 0 0 33.5 24 7 0.00 9.20 73.70
HC EXPLOSION VMH Mrs Shelley Goodwin 0 0 24.3 12 32 0 1.6 69.90
E UR PICKHILL FEROCITY Miss Lucy Ormrod 0 0 33.8 E 0 E UR
W RINGWOOD BABINSKI Miss Lara Marsh 0 0 24.5 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 04.25
BE90 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ABBEYWARD GOLD Mrs Sarah Hayes 0 8 27.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.50
2 PILTOWN MOLL Miss Alice Fulford 0 7 28.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.80
3 KILBUNNY RIOJA Mrs Kate Penny 0 6 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
4 LADYBUG FLIES Mrs Corinne Waugh 0 5 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
5 DUNARD RED KNIGHT Miss Naomi Watkins 0 4 25.8 4 0 0.00 1.60 31.40
6 BRANDY WULF Ms Rachel Corbett 0 3 32 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
7 DIAMOND QUEST Miss Lisa Lindsay 0 2 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
8 RATHVANNIG FRANKIE Miss Isabelle Dowse 0 2 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
9 B VOGUE Miss Hannah Sabel 0 1 27.8 0 0 0.00 5.20 33.00
10 MUCKANAGH MELODY Miss Lottie Hackwell 0 0 30.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
11 J16 MILLSTREET Miss Lucy Davies 0 1 34.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
12 TYNYFID MAGIC Miss Victoria Woodland 0 0 31 4 0 0.00 1.20 36.20
13 FERN'S ILLUSION Mr Matthew Steel 0 0 23.8 12 0 0.00 1.60 37.40
14 FREEDOM Mrs Zoe Raw 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 0.80 38.10
15 GALTEE KASSY CASHEL GIRL Mrs Sara Ridgway 0 1 31.5 0 0 0.00 8.00 39.50
16 RHUBARB AND CUSTARD Miss Matilda Wall 0 0 32 4 3 0.00 0.80 39.80
17 ARDNORE EPONA Miss Kat Raybould 0 0 35.5 4 0 0.00 0.80 40.30
18 ALEXI Mrs Philippa Thomas 0 0 32.8 4 0 0.00 3.60 40.40
19 HAPPY H Mrs Caroline Davies 0 0 36 4 0 0.00 2.40 42.40
20 NEWHUNT’S DREAM TRUFFEL Mrs Sue Mason 0 0 34.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 42.50
21 FULWOODS SENSATION Mrs Kirstie Morris 0 0 27.8 4 0 0.00 10.80 42.60
22 RATHMORE PADDY Miss Sian Evans 0 0 36.5 4 0 0.00 2.40 42.90
23 LYNDELL RUBIX CUBE Miss Louise Scammell 0 0 30 4 9 0.00 0.00 43.00
24 MAX WARD Miss Olivia Haddock 0 0 31.8 12 0 0.00 0.00 43.80
25 TIA XIII Miss Sarah Baird 0 0 39.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 47.80
26 PHOENIX DELIGHT Ms Holly Mehta 0 0 39 4 0 0.00 7.20 50.20
27 JAGUAR MAID Miss Isobel Lole 0 0 34 0 0 20.00 0.00 54.00
28 ERICA 'RR' Miss Jo-Anne Watts 0 0 38.5 16 0 0.00 0.40 54.90
29 DIZZIE RASCLE Miss Kirsty Fortey 0 0 35 0 0 20.00 0.00 55.00
30 ZEANA SHIPLEY DIAMOND Mrs Hannah Nahorniak 0 0 35 4 0 20.00 0.00 59.00
31 IRIS MERE Mrs Debby Hodson 0 0 31.5 4 5 20.00 4.00 64.50
E HF JAKARTA II Miss Sarah Winfield 0 0 32.5 0 0 E 0 E HF
W LOST IN MILAN Miss Elizabeth Walker 0 0 33.3 4 8 W 0 W
R SERGIO Miss Sarah Kula-przezwanski 0 0 30.8 R 0 R
W ROYAL WINNINGS Miss Lucy Dickenson 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.25
BE90 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LULU EILE Miss Alexandra Moore 0 8 24.5 0 0 0.00 3.20 27.70
2 BRUCKY BOY Miss Charlotte Bailey 0 7 28 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.00
3 BANOFFEE Miss Stephanie Cresswell 0 6 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
4 WHITEHAWK WHITE MIST Miss Mia Harrison 0 5 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
5 HELVICK HSH HERO Miss Sophie Hall 0 4 26.8 4 1 0.00 0.00 31.80
6 EYFORD LIBERTY Miss Rebecca Beaumont 0 3 30.5 0 0 0.00 2.40 32.90
7 FLYING STAR Miss Ros Smith 0 2 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.80 34.10
8 NEWHAWKE JUNO Miss Tabitha Taylor 0 2 30 0 0 0.00 4.40 34.40
9 RIO IX Ms Sarah Raymond 0 1 35.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
10 RANSFORT PATCH Miss Laura Young 0 1 35.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
11 PWLLMELIN DUN AND DUSTED Miss Mary Hayton-Lee 0 1 36 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
12 LOUGHVILLE LUXS LANCER Miss Gwen Phillips 0 1 36.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.80
13 SQUIRE REBEL Mrs Kirstie Macfarlane 0 1 36.5 0 0 0.00 0.40 36.90
14 RATHNAGREW GREY TEX Mrs Nicola Horsley-gubbins 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
15 SHANVOHER MACREL Miss Ellen Butler 0 1 36.5 0 0 0.00 2.00 38.50
16 BEANEY TUNES Miss Terri Smith 0 0 30.5 12 0 0.00 0.00 42.50
17 MUCKRIM CEARAL Mrs Lucy Phillips 0 0 34.5 0 3 0.00 8.80 46.30
18 CHELLSIRO V’T AMARYLLISHOF Z Miss Lauren Waring 0 1 49.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 49.30
19 BARATHEON Mrs Georgina Owen 0 0 39.3 8 0 0.00 2.80 50.10
20 KYENNANTARA Mr Matthew Rouse 0 1 44.5 0 0 0.00 6.00 50.50
21 JESATRAN FIRECRACKER Miss Sally Morton 0 0 35.5 12 2 0.00 1.60 51.10
22 RENFREW Miss Ann Peate 0 0 39 12 0 0.00 0.40 51.40
23 HOLLYWOODS SECRET Miss Keeley Thorpe 0 0 38.8 4 8 0.00 1.60 52.40
24 THE GINGERBREAD MAN Miss Megan Sutton Walker 0 0 37.3 0 0 20.00 0.40 57.70
25 CHEROKEE BANDIT Mrs Annie Robertson 0 0 43 12 0 0.00 4.80 59.80
26 FIELDSIDE ROYAL APPROVAL Miss Amelia Tomkins 0 0 39.5 4 0 20.00 10.00 73.50
W CANTELLO G Mrs Rebecca Jewell 0 0 W W
W CLYDE PRIDE Miss Kathryn Wilding 0 0 W W
E UR UNNAMED (809837) Mrs Sarah Turner 0 0 33 4 0 E 0 E UR
E R3 ROSWAT RANGER Miss Naomi Watkins 0 0 28.5 4 0 E 0 E R3
R ECHO DE REVE Miss Erin Forsyth 0 0 34.8 4 0 R 0 R
E R3 CASSIDY'S FINBAR Mrs Jane Cassidy 0 0 34.3 E 0 E R3
E R3 CASTELLA DU BUISSON Z Miss Chloe Thomas 0 0 43.3 4 0 E 0 E R3
W MOYOLA ROSIE Miss Jessica Clews 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.25
BE90Open - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PS I LOVE YOU 2 Mr John-Paul Sheffield 0 8 28.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.80
2 DSH ROSALITA Mr John-Paul Sheffield 0 7 29 0 1 0.00 0.00 30.00
3 JESATRAN FIRESTORM Mrs Louise Harwood 0 6 27 0 2 0.00 2.80 31.80
4 BANKY MOON Miss Talulla Taylor 0 5 32 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
5 KILCANNON WATERVALLEY DIAMOND Mr Tristram Owers 0 1 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
6 STRAWBERRY MOON Miss Rosie Thomas 0 1 31.5 0 0 0.00 1.20 32.70
7 SHARE A BEAR Miss Sophie Barlow 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.30
8 IRISH QUINN Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 0 31.3 12 0 0.00 0.00 43.30
9 CLASSIC SKYLARK Mrs Christine Hardinge 0 0 30.5 0 4 0.00 9.20 43.70
10 BEN X Mrs. Kimberley Bird 0 0 35.5 4 0 0.00 5.20 44.70
11 CORNASCRIEBE MERMAID Miss Lucy Watts 0 0 38 4 0 0.00 6.80 48.80
12 VIVENDI DE VARDAG Miss Lillian O’Hearn 0 0 29.8 4 0 0.00 16.80 50.60
13 DOLLEY SPECTRE Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 0 0 33.3 0 0 20.00 18.40 71.70
14 TRIPLE GENIUS Mr Tom Rowland 0 0 28.8 4 0 60.00 13.60 106.40
W BATHLEYHILLS BURGLAR BILL MAR Miss Melissa Joannides 0 0 W W
W DUNGES KRISTAL Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.06
N - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GFS MOONLIGHT ECHO Miss Ibble Watson 6 0 25.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.80
2 REHY TRUCKER Miss Andrea Ryan 5 0 23.8 4 0 0.00 1.60 29.40
3 BE ICE COOL Mr Fred Powell 4 0 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
4 BELLE DU JOUR Mr Alexander Bragg 3 0 25 4 0 0.00 1.60 30.60
5 BUTTON BAY Mr Dickon Reader 2 0 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
6 ELANO Ms Sara Squires 1 0 27.5 0 0 0.00 4.80 32.30
7 PEPPER JACK Miss Caroline Harris 1 0 31.5 0 0 0.00 1.20 32.70
8 COBURG Mr Padraig Mccarthy 1 0 31.3 0 0 0.00 1.60 32.90
9 POMP N CEREMONY Mr Padraig Mccarthy 1 0 32 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
10 GALWAYS WATERVALLEY PRIDE Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 0 31 4 0 0.00 1.20 36.20
11 ICARUS HK Mr Paolo Torlonia 0 0 27.3 4 0 0.00 6.00 37.30
12 CLASS APART Miss Flora Harris 0 0 30.5 4 0 0.00 4.40 38.90
13 RINGFORT HORATIO Miss Cassandra Price 0 0 31.8 8 0 0.00 0.80 40.60
14 UPTONS DELI CAROUSEL Miss Alice Salwey 0 0 35.5 8 0 0.00 2.00 45.50
15 GORGEOUS GEORGE V Miss Abbey Rimmer 0 0 33 8 0 0.00 4.80 45.80
16 ROCHDAN FLEX Miss Emily Philp 0 0 36 4 0 0.00 6.80 46.80
17 SHANNONDALE AERO Mr John-Paul Sheffield 0 0 29.3 8 0 0.00 11.20 48.50
18 BRIDEVIEW MASTER GEORGE Mr Bill Levett 0 0 32.8 4 2 0.00 10.80 49.60
19 LEIGHLAND MELODY Mrs Rachel Sheldon 0 0 33.8 16 0 0.00 0.00 49.80
20 MERVS CLOVER ROSE Miss Isabelle Rucker 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 12.40 49.90
21 TREND SETTER Miss Laura Hoyland 1 0 33 0 0 0.00 20.00 53.00
22 KING CYRUS Mrs Mary King 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 16.80 54.30
23 BALLYARTAN GENIE Miss Martha Haring 0 0 38.8 12 0 0.00 6.00 56.80
24 HILLBERRY Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 33.3 12 0 0.00 12.80 58.10
25 KILCASKIN Miss Ellen Butler 0 0 43.5 16 0 0.00 0.00 59.50
26 BRYAN HABANA M2S Miss Isobel Allott 0 0 26.5 0 0 20.00 13.60 60.10
27 HERAUT Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 29 12 0 0.00 20.80 61.80
28 DOMINO DERVAL Mrs Christine Hardinge 0 0 30.8 0 0 20.00 14.40 65.20
29 SAN DANCING HIT Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 35 16 0 0.00 19.20 70.20
30 GRAND DESIGN II Miss Fern Thomas 0 0 29.5 12 0 60.00 16.80 118.30
W LILLIPUT DARK NIGHT Mrs Samantha Lissington 0 0 27.5 W 0 W
W COOLEY STIRLING Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 W W
R HSSH ARAMIS Mr Richard Long 0 0 32 12 0 R 0 R
E R3 VINCENTS CASANOVA Mr Albert Horne 0 0 34.3 E 0 E R3
R BARRINGTON 57 Mr Tristram Owers 0 0 31.3 8 0 R 0 R
E R3 PICKHILL DANCER Miss Lucy Ormrod 0 0 32 E 0 E R3
E R3 KODAK II Miss Olivia Davies 0 0 31.5 0 0 E 0 E R3
W BROOKFIELD BRAVEHEART Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.06
N - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PENHILLS SNAP DRAGON Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 6 0 27 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.00
2 SPIRIT LSS Miss Samantha Brown 5 0 28.3 0 0 0.00 0.40 28.70
3 SHANNONDALE ARCHIE Mr Bill Levett 4 0 27.3 0 0 0.00 2.80 30.10
4 FAST COMPANY Mrs Samantha Lissington 3 0 27 0 0 0.00 3.60 30.60
5 DAROGUE REBEL Mr Alexander Bragg 2 0 29.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
6 SAMIRO CRUZE MC Mr Oliver Townend 1 0 33 0 0 0.00 1.20 34.20
7 BALHAM HILL Mr Matthew Steel 1 0 34.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
8 JACK D Mrs. Becky Heappey 1 0 29 4 0 0.00 1.60 34.60
9 BAUMANNS FLEUR Miss Kat Raybould 1 0 30 0 0 0.00 5.20 35.20
10 BARRETTSTOWN WOW Miss Lucy Goodey 1 0 29.5 4 0 0.00 2.00 35.50
11 IBRAHIM B Miss Danielle Dunn 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
12 HAZARD Z Miss Kate Honey 1 0 34.3 0 0 0.00 2.00 36.30
13 BLACKWELLS SHANTI Mr Tom Woodward 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 1.20 38.20
14 BATES BDA Miss Imogen Webber 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 1.20 38.20
15 EASTER STAR WM Mrs Samantha Lissington 1 0 35.5 0 0 0.00 2.80 38.30
16 SHADOW BALOU Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 1.60 39.40
17 HAMARA Miss Cassandra Price 0 0 31.5 4 0 0.00 5.60 41.10
18 MARGUERITE BART Miss Jessica Thomas 0 0 33.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 41.30
19 BOSTON IV Mrs. Kate Jones 0 0 32.8 4 0 0.00 4.80 41.60
20 SHANNONDALE VARSITY Mr Dickon Reader 1 0 34.3 0 0 0.00 8.00 42.30
21 COOLFINN NEPTUNE Mrs Rachel Sheldon 0 0 35 8 0 0.00 0.00 43.00
22 CROSSTOWN FINTANS LAST Miss Katherine Coleman 1 0 35 0 0 0.00 10.80 45.80
23 DHI KING NELSON Mr Barnie Brotherton 0 0 28 4 0 0.00 15.20 47.20
24 COOLEY ORIANA Miss Khia Cadney-moon 1 0 34.8 0 0 0.00 13.20 48.00
25 SIR SUAVE II Miss Ashley Edmond 1 0 34 0 0 0.00 14.40 48.40
26 GLOBAL ALL IN Miss Kerry Gibson 0 0 37 8 0 0.00 5.60 50.60
27 ROUGH DIAMOND Miss Maggie Brims 0 0 29.8 8 0 0.00 12.80 50.60
28 FENIZIO Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 33.8 12 0 0.00 6.40 52.20
29 JET FIGHTER Mr Barnie Brotherton 0 0 31 4 0 0.00 17.20 52.20
30 OGUE VERDI Mrs Kitty King 0 0 32.8 4 0 0.00 20.40 57.20
31 THE HONOURABLE KILKENNY CLASS Miss Poppy Clark 0 0 34.3 16 0 0.00 7.60 57.90
32 SIR EUROMAN Miss Abi Wallis Castle 0 0 33.8 8 0 0.00 18.80 60.60
33 AUTUMN PICNIC Miss Sophie Walker 0 0 27.8 0 0 20.00 16.80 64.60
34 DYSART ELITE Miss Flora Harris 0 0 27.5 8 27 0.00 6.80 69.30
35 ZINNY Mr Paolo Torlonia 0 0 36.3 16 0 0.00 17.20 69.50
R SUMMERHILL SURPRISE Miss Madeline Adamson 0 0 32 R 0 R
E UR BOLEYBAWN CONCORDE Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 35.8 12 0 E 0 E UR
E E SHANNONDALE JEDI Mr Joshua Levett 0 0 32 4 0 E 0.4 E E
R WOLKEN FIREFLY Mr Tristram Owers 0 0 32 16 0 R 0 R
E R3 DARIO FO Miss Bizzy Loffet 0 0 28.8 4 0 E 0 E R3
R ETOILE LA VIE Miss Catherine Fear 0 0 33.5 0 0 R 0 R
W PARKFIELD LITTLE PHOENIX Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 35.5 4 1 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 05.06
N - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BGS LUX ELECTRIC Miss Emily Philp 6 0 26 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.00
2 COOLEY AND CO Mr Oliver Townend 5 0 27.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.50
3 FILIPO Mr Andrew Nicholson 4 0 26.3 0 0 0.00 2.00 28.30
4 QUINTESSENTIAL III Miss Danielle Dunn 3 0 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
5 SHANNONDALE MARIO Mr Bill Levett 2 0 30 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
6 SLIGO CALETTO LADY Miss Anna Stillwell 1 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
7 EASTON D’ ECLIPSE Miss Danielle Mccormack 1 0 29 0 0 0.00 1.60 30.60
8 MAINDIFF ZULU REVOLVER Mr Tom Sloper 1 0 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
9 KEC DAZZLING DIAMOND Miss Maddy Moffett 1 0 28.8 0 0 0.00 6.00 34.80
10 DIAMOND LYL Mrs Jacqui Mcdermott 1 0 32 0 0 0.00 3.20 35.20
11 LANGARTH RYAN Mr Tom Sloper 1 0 33.8 0 0 0.00 2.00 35.80
12 EQUITES MAIL Mrs Kitty King 0 0 27.5 4 0 0.00 5.20 36.70
13 MINTRIDGE MEXICO Mrs. Eleanor Ford 1 0 32.8 0 0 0.00 4.40 37.20
14 OKI DOKI BH Mr Will van Ufford 0 0 28.5 8 0 0.00 0.80 37.30
15 MAATA OF PRINCIPLE Miss Grace Marshall 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
16 DHI HOUDINI Miss Sophie Hodgson 0 0 30.8 8 0 0.00 0.80 39.60
17 CHILLETTI Mrs Helen Martin 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 2.80 40.60
18 KEC DELICATE GIRL Miss Kate Honey 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 4.80 40.80
19 DALOUBET MANSOLEIN Z Miss Kat Raybould 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 2.80 41.80
20 ALENYA Miss Kat Raybould 0 0 29 12 0 0.00 6.00 47.00
21 KALLIO B Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 31.5 4 0 0.00 12.00 47.50
22 MB LUDO STAR Mr Timothy Murphy Markou 0 0 32.5 8 0 0.00 8.00 48.50
23 PRIMITIVE MIDNIGHT TIGER Miss Phoebe Nicholson 0 0 29.3 8 0 0.00 11.20 48.50
24 JUST AN ILLUSION II Miss Louise Scammell 0 0 30.8 8 0 0.00 10.40 49.20
25 IOWA VD HAGENHORST Miss Isabella Brent 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 10.80 49.80
26 MINTRIDGE RAZZMATAZZ Mr Mark Ford 0 0 33.3 4 2 0.00 11.60 50.90
27 KING SEAMUS Mrs Mary King 0 0 27.3 12 0 0.00 11.60 50.90
28 OS SAINT EMILION Mr Nicholas Lucey 0 0 31.8 8 0 0.00 11.60 51.40
29 BROOKFIELD CARNIVAN Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 29.8 8 0 0.00 13.60 51.40
30 BRECHFA IETTA Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 30.5 8 0 0.00 13.20 51.70
31 TIGER'S LEGACY Mr Bill Levett 0 0 33.3 12 0 0.00 7.60 52.90
32 FLIEGERIN C Mr Jack Whiteford 0 0 29.5 4 0 0.00 20.80 54.30
33 DIAMOND WOODS Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 26.8 0 0 20.00 12.40 59.20
34 DRUMIN MILLER Miss Elaine Tragett 0 0 33.8 4 14 20.00 21.60 93.40
W MGH CAPA VILOU Miss Florence Finzi 0 0 32.3 W 0 W
E UR JOVIAL PINBALL WIZARD Miss Isobel H Hudson 0 0 36 4 0 E 0 E UR
W JOHNNIE WALKER VAN DE SUYDERSEE Miss Georgie Spence 0 0 26.3 4 0 W 0 W
W MOUSE ON A MISSION Miss Lucy Pope 0 0 33 20 19 W 0 W
W GUVANDA JR Miss Jemima Griffiths 0 0 32.5 12 0 W 0 W
E UR CELCIUS Mrs Carys Reynolds 0 0 30.8 12 4 E 0 E UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.06
ON - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LOUGHERNE LUKE AT ME Miss Vittoria Panizzon 6 0 21.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 21.80
2 NITOR Mr Alexander Whewall 5 0 22.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 22.30
3 DALI III Miss Danielle Mccormack 4 0 24.3 4 0 0.00 2.00 30.30
4 ICONIC Mr Padraig Mccarthy 3 0 28 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
5 ADRENALIN II Miss Rosie Thomas 2 0 28.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
6 HOPE OVER EXPERIENCE Miss Kitty Taylor 1 0 25.3 0 0 0.00 7.20 32.50
7 SRS EVEREST Miss Lily Ryder 1 0 29.8 0 0 0.00 2.80 32.60
8 HEARTBREAKER STAR QUALITY Miss Libby Seed 1 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 2.40 32.90
9 BLOOMFIELD TIGER TWO Miss Ellouise Bragg 0 0 27.3 4 0 0.00 2.80 34.10
10 GLOBAL SMART CHOICE Miss Caroline Harris 1 0 31.3 0 0 0.00 3.20 34.50
11 ROYAL SPRING Mr Paolo Torlonia 0 0 28 4 0 0.00 2.80 34.80
12 D ARTEMIS Miss Alice George 1 0 33.8 0 0 0.00 2.00 35.80
13 WITH LOVE Mrs Gemma Webster 0 0 29.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
14 ASCOT H Miss Cicely Driver 1 0 32.5 0 0 0.00 6.40 38.90
15 LANGFORD TAKE THE BISCUIT Mr Joshua Levett 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 1.60 39.60
16 BRAVEHEART B Mr Tom McEwen 1 0 23 0 0 0.00 17.20 40.20
17 GI MASTER CASTER Miss Sophie Hodgson 0 0 33.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 41.80
18 WOLFERLOW PROLOGUE Miss Kat Raybould 0 0 31.8 12 0 0.00 0.00 43.80
19 MARCHWOOD Miss Grace Donnor 0 0 28 4 0 0.00 16.40 48.40
20 CESANO H Miss Emily Rucker 0 0 38.8 4 0 0.00 7.60 50.40
21 FAIREY FIREFLY Mrs Esther Evans 0 0 35 12 0 0.00 12.00 59.00
22 ANDREA BT4 Miss Lily Nicholson 0 0 31.5 4 0 0.00 24.00 59.50
23 QUITUS DE LOUAN Miss Lily Hicks Beach 0 0 30 0 0 20.00 20.00 70.00
24 ROSSDARAGH TOP QUALITY Miss Katie Rucker 0 0 35 16 15 0.00 14.80 80.80
R KMR FINASCO Mrs Chloe Vestey 0 0 36.8 16 6 R 0 R
W BOB CHAPLIN Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 W W

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded