Results
Event name: HENBURY HALL INTERNATIONAL Date: Aug 24-25 2008 Location: HENBURY HALL, Nr Macclesfield, Cheshire, United Kingdom
CIC * - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CALICO JOE Mr Andrew Nicholson 8 0 41.1 8 0 0.00 0.00 49.10
2 LATINA 43 Miss Alex Postolowsky 7 0 50.7 4 0 0.00 6.80 61.50
3 KURIOSITY Ms Camilla Speirs 6 0 47.9 12 0 0.00 3.60 63.50
4 SHADY GREY Mr Andrew Nicholson 5 0 49.6 8 0 0.00 6.40 64.00
5 JUNON DE GRAMONT Miss Claire Margreth 4 0 51.1 4 0 0.00 9.20 64.30
6 REHY TOO Miss Gina Ruck 3 0 45.4 12 2 0.00 6.40 65.80
7 NAVIGATION POINT Mr Christopher Whittle 2 0 53.2 8 0 0.00 5.60 66.80
8 TADPOLE Mrs Maya Fowler 2 0 53.6 4 0 0.00 9.60 67.20
9 VALENTINO VOLLANTE Miss Zoe Traherne 2 0 57.1 8 0 0.00 3.20 68.30
10 FRAGGLE ROCK IV Miss Joanna Phillips 2 0 45 12 0 0.00 12.00 69.00
11 MINI MISS Miss Julie De Winton 2 0 46.8 16 0 0.00 6.80 69.60
12 PIERROT Miss Flora Seddon 2 0 57.2 4 0 0.00 14.00 75.20
13 LAND CRUISER Mr James Hale 2 0 55.4 20 0 0.00 0.00 75.40
14 MISTER MAGUIRE Ms Amy Young 2 0 54.3 12 0 0.00 10.00 76.30
15 TREWITHIAN BRACKEN Miss Sophie Martin 2 0 53.9 4 0 0.00 18.40 76.30
16 SILVER GRANGE Miss Louise Tideswell 2 0 65.4 8 0 0.00 4.00 77.40
17 JUST BIGGLES Mr Jon Kirby 2 0 57.5 4 3 0.00 14.00 78.50
18 EDITORS CHOICE Miss Amy Martin 2 0 56.4 12 0 0.00 10.40 78.80
19 NOBLE IMP Miss Deborah Doyle 0 0 57.9 8 0 0.00 18.80 84.70
20 MASTER DAVIES Miss Kat Morgan 0 0 61.4 8 0 0.00 15.60 85.00
21 WOT A PICTURE Miss Lindsay Tarran 0 0 65.4 12 0 0.00 8.00 85.40
22 CALLIAGHSTOWN DRIFTER Mr Bruno Goyens de Heusch 0 0 48.2 12 0 0.00 25.20 85.40
23 BERT THE SQUIRT Mr Sam Smith 0 0 49.3 16 0 0.00 22.00 87.30
24 PIPE BAND Miss Sarah Higgins 0 0 59.3 20 0 0.00 9.20 88.50
25 PALINA II Miss Sarah Roberts 0 0 62.5 16 0 0.00 11.20 89.70
26 KISMET V Miss Louise Lyons 0 0 65.4 12 0 0.00 14.40 91.80
27 CHANCE DECISION Mr Daniel Sibley 0 0 50.4 20 0 0.00 22.80 93.20
28 MISS MILLS Miss Charlotte Whittle 0 0 58.9 20 0 0.00 16.00 94.90
29 HIGH DAYS Miss Kim Ferrier 0 0 55 20 0 0.00 20.00 95.00
30 ROMANY CAMPFIRE Miss Molly Lakin 0 0 51.1 4 0 20.00 20.00 95.10
31 SCOOTER ALLEY Miss Annabel James 0 0 61.8 8 1 0.00 26.40 97.20
32 PEBBLY HUMBUG Miss Jocelyn Gleave 0 0 68.6 16 0 0.00 14.40 99.00
33 APOLLOS COPYWRIGHT Miss Kate Buckland 0 0 65 12 0 0.00 22.00 99.00
34 NANGA PARBAT Miss Louisa Milne Home 0 0 50 8 0 20.00 21.20 99.20
35 TINKAS GOLD Miss Amy Joanna Lennon 0 0 46.8 8 0 20.00 25.60 100.40
36 S S SULTAN Miss Faye Hopkins 0 0 61.8 20 0 0.00 23.20 105.00
37 LIMBO Mrs Frederike Spethmann 0 0 51.4 16 0 20.00 29.20 116.60
38 LEYS PERFECT PRINCE Miss Sophie Minikin 0 0 58.9 8 0 20.00 33.60 120.50
39 CELTIC WARRIOR IV Mrs Julia Russett 0 0 70 8 3 0.00 41.20 122.20
40 ROAD TAX Miss Kizzy Murphy 0 0 63.9 20 1 20.00 32.40 137.30
E UR RED HILL Miss Jayne Money 0 0 47.5 20 0 E E E UR
W UP MARKET III Miss Zara Churton 0 0 46.8 W W W W W
W VELOSITY III Miss Georgie Spence 0 0 54.3 W W W W W
W CAPTAIN CRUNCHIE Miss Amelia King 0 0 45.3 W W W W W
W TYERSAL PIE MARLY Ms Clair Tomlinson 0 0 54.3 W W W W W
W UMILIANA Mr Richard Wakeham 0 0 W W W W W W
R WAYGAARD Mr Philip Roelich 0 0 48.9 R R R R R
W WELTON HAWKES BAY Mr John Marsden 0 0 61.8 W W W W W
W UWALD Mrs Patricia Price 0 0 53.2 W W W W W
NS WARRENSTOWN PIMMS Mr James Hale 0 0 50 28 14 NS NS NS
W TRUE BLUE TOO Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 53.6 W W W W W
W CASTLE LUX Mrs Emma Castle 0 0 47.1 W W W W W
W CASTLE COUNTDOWN Mrs Emma Castle 0 0 44.6 W W W W W
R STAGE MANAGER Miss Amy Hawley 0 0 54.6 8 3 R R R
W COLLEGE DIPLOMAT Mrs Glenda Wallsgrove 0 0 53.9 W W W W W
E HF CONHRENNY PC Mr Richard Long 0 0 52.1 8 0 E E E HF
W SOLO VOYAGE Mr Brett Kenyon 0 0 43.2 W W W W W
W COUNT TALLAHASSEE Mr Jon Kirby 0 0 52.1 W W W W W
W DHI VENI VEDI VICI Mr John-Paul Sheffield 0 0 51.1 W W W W W
W SECRET PARTNER Mr Graham Noakes 0 0 60 W W W W W
E DHI VITA UTOPIA Mr Mike Elvin 0 0 E E E E E E
W FAIR EXCHANGE IV Mrs Nicola Jackson 0 0 61.8 8 16 W W W
W MORELLO Miss Lucinda Brookes 0 0 62.9 W W W W W
R OLYMPIC DU LOIR Miss Tamsyn Iveson 0 0 55.4 R R R R R
W GORTMORE SPOT Miss Niki De Macedo 0 0 62.5 W W W W W
W ANALYTICAL Mrs Katie Barber 0 0 W W W W W W
E UR HEART OF GOLD Miss Lisa Freckingham 0 0 64.3 16 0 E E E UR
W ASKEATON STAR Miss Helen Cole 0 0 53.9 W W W W W
W MIND THE PAINT Miss Lucy Brandon 0 0 47.5 W W W W W
W ATHLONE TOM Miss Louise D Walker 0 0 49.6 W W W W W
E AR BALLYPOP Miss Jayne Money 0 0 46.4 12 0 E E E AR
W KENNEALLYS PRIDE Mr Dudley Thompson 0 0 71.4 W W W W W
E UR KINGFISHER BLUE Miss Laura Grace Johnson 0 0 55.7 16 0 E E E UR
R BALLY MALLOO Miss Lisa Maynard 0 0 58.2 16 0 R R R
W BEAN RI BAN Miss Lisa Maynard 0 0 47.9 W W W W W
NS BOWMANHILL ASK TOM Miss Tasha Seely 0 0 56.4 28 1 NS NS NS
W RECONEE Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 43.2 W W W W W
I - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 OUT OF THE RED Miss Jo Andrews 12 0 28.7 12 0 0.00 6.40 47.10
2 TOVA Mr Brook Staples 10 0 30.9 4 0 0.00 16.80 51.70
3 KING EIDER Miss Louisa Milne Home 8 0 27.4 0 0 0.00 27.60 55.00
4 HORACE THE HOULIGAN Miss Lucinda Samuel 6 0 36.1 4 0 0.00 16.00 56.10
5 THE HIGHLAND PRINCE Mr Michael Owen 4 0 29.1 12 0 0.00 19.60 60.70
6 REGENT LAD Miss Carly Reid 2 0 30.4 0 0 0.00 33.60 64.00
7 ON SPRINGS Miss Jolyse Clancey 2 0 34.4 4 0 0.00 31.60 70.00
8 MERLOTS MAGIC Miss Kate L Westerman 0 0 32.2 20 0 0.00 19.60 71.80
9 ISHD ON A PROMISE Miss Jolyse Clancey 0 0 38.3 12 0 0.00 24.80 75.10
10 HILLOCKS DAYTIME Miss Jennifer Plant 0 0 39.6 16 0 0.00 25.20 80.80
11 FERNHILL UTOPIA Mr Michael Owen 0 0 43.5 8 0 0.00 32.40 83.90
12 THORNFIELD JONES Mr Eric Smiley 0 0 38.7 8 0 20.00 31.20 97.90
13 THE LESTER TIGER Miss Serena Russell 0 0 28.3 4 0 40.00 34.40 106.70
14 JUST FOR YOU Miss Suzi Cooper 0 0 38.3 8 0 40.00 50.00 136.30
W BATTLETON PHOENIX Mr John-Paul Sheffield 0 0 35.7 W W W W W
W GRAN QUERIDA Mr Ian Olding 0 0 38.3 12 0 W W W
W CORGARY LAD Mrs Zoe Rymer 0 0 32.2 W W W W W
W KOSMIC KANNON Mr James Adams 0 0 W W W W W W
W RUSTY ROO Miss Serena Russell 0 0 32.6 W W W W W
W CATHPAIR HIGH HOPES Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 W W W W W W
W DHI HINDLE Mr John-Paul Sheffield 0 0 27 W W W W W
W SHALLYS GAME Miss Diana Grant 0 0 38.7 W W W W W
W CASTLE CONFETTI Miss Helen Cole 0 0 36.5 12 0 W W W
W IMPERIAL FLIGHT Miss Tanya Buckingham 0 0 35.7 W W W W W
NS HESTIA Mr Miles Pearson 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
W ORBITALL Mr Sam Smith 0 0 32.2 W W W W W
W THE CHENKO ARTIST Miss Rachael Lupton 0 0 W W W W W W
W TINKA BAY Miss Laura Shears 0 0 34.4 12 0 W W W
W NOUNES Ms Katie Wicks 0 0 33 W W W W W
W WHOS CRUISE Ms Amy Young 0 0 27.8 W W W W W
R LOUBAR WILLIAM Miss Louise Skelton 0 0 28.7 R R R R R
W DELPHY TANGO Miss Naomi Maxted-Massey 0 0 28.7 16 0 W W W
W DHI EURO STAR Mrs Heidi Woodhead 0 0 W W W W W W
W BURNT COHIBA Miss Helen Wilson 0 0 30.9 W W W W W
I - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FINBURY HILL Mrs Jancis A Tulloch 12 0 36.1 0 0 0.00 16.40 52.50
2 PLAY THE FOX Miss Helen Waterhouse 10 0 35.2 8 0 0.00 10.00 53.20
3 WULSTAN ROCK ON Miss Laura Shears 8 0 46.5 4 0 0.00 11.20 61.70
4 COMMANDER KYLE Mr Adrian Little 6 0 40.4 8 0 0.00 16.00 64.40
5 COOL PLAY Miss Bianca Bairstow 4 0 38.7 8 3 0.00 21.60 71.30
6 LYDIA II Miss Sarah Roberts 0 0 38.7 4 17 0.00 14.00 73.70
7 CHARLIE DOT COM Miss Penny Hancox 0 0 42.6 16 1 0.00 25.60 85.20
8 MOSSFORT Miss Helen E Dunning 0 0 36.1 16 3 0.00 30.80 85.90
9 DOVECOTE YOUNG JACK Miss Tanya Buckingham 0 0 40 12 1 0.00 39.60 92.60
10 LORD VILLAIN Ms Karen Woodward 0 0 44.8 20 0 0.00 42.00 106.80
11 LANDETTO II Miss Rebecca McDonnell 0 0 47.4 16 0 0.00 53.60 117.00
W SHADY LADY Miss Emma Hyslop 0 0 38.7 16 0 W W W
W SMART LADY Miss Chloe Newton 0 0 W W W W W W
W DIRECT FLIGHT Miss Lynda Cockrill 0 0 44.8 8 0 W W W
W STONEHILL STEEL Mr David Quest 0 0 44.8 W W W W W
W LOUGHNATOUSA MICKEY Dr Louise Forty 0 0 37 W W W W W
NS ALLA CAPPELLA Miss Deborah Fielding 0 0 37.4 NS NS NS NS NS
NS OPULENCE Miss Harriet Morris-Baumber 0 0 40 NS NS NS NS NS
W DIAMOND RIVA Mrs Annette Higgins 0 0 W W W W W W
W TWO MILLS ILLUSION Mrs Margaret Whalley 0 0 35.7 8 24 W W W
E CR BODACIOUS Mrs Katie Barber 0 0 45.7 E E E E E CR
W SANTO DOMINGO Miss Nicole Mills 0 0 45.7 24 0 W W W
W MONSTER INC Miss Kirsty Lloyd 0 0 W W W W W W
W EYECATCHER IV Mrs Andrea P Johnson 0 0 W W W W W W
NS BOSTON TWO TIP Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 36.1 NS NS NS NS NS
W SALT AND PEPPER Mr Ian Olding 0 0 W W W W W W
W MONARCHS ROYAL TOUCH Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 W W W W W W
W SHALLOW THATCH Miss Diana Grant 0 0 W W W W W W
W BALLY ARD Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 0 W W W W W W
W RED LIGHT Miss Louise Lyons 0 0 37.8 W W W W W
W MORPHEUS II Miss Kate Rocher 0 0 W W W W W W
W MERCURY BAY Ms Katie Wicks 0 0 W W W W W W
W ROLLING STONE II Ms Alida O'Connor 0 0 W W W W W W
W JUST A JESTER Mrs Zoe Rymer 0 0 W W W W W W
W ROYAL ROCK Miss Charlotte Jones 0 0 46.1 W W W W W
I - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 AMBASSADORS DELIGHT Mrs Milla Lanni 12 0 27.8 4 0 0.00 13.60 45.40
2 MITRAS EMINEM Mr Dag Albert 10 0 29.6 0 0 0.00 19.60 49.20
3 WESTERN RAINBOW Mrs Sophie Hearle 8 0 27.8 8 0 0.00 17.60 53.40
4 MACRYAN DIAMOND PADDY Miss Bianca Bairstow 6 0 36.5 0 0 0.00 20.40 56.90
5 TWO MILLS REGENT Mr Andrew Downes 4 0 31.3 12 0 0.00 16.80 60.10
6 HAWTHORN HICCUPS Miss Joanne Earle 0 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 24.00 62.80
7 ALTER EGO Mrs Kate Morley 0 0 31.7 8 0 0.00 26.00 65.70
8 BOOLAGH JAMESON Mr Adam Morgan 0 0 38.7 0 1 0.00 26.40 66.10
9 IN VOGUE Miss Claire West 0 0 36.1 8 0 0.00 25.60 69.70
10 HEN EFAIL TINA Mrs Andrea Ash 0 0 35.7 12 0 0.00 30.40 78.10
11 BUTTERLANDS MASQUERADE Miss Charlotte Attenborough 0 0 33 8 0 20.00 22.80 83.80
W DEVILS ADVOCATE III Mrs Emily J V Lochore 0 0 33 W W W W W
W MOONLIGHT MINSTREL Miss Alexis Withers 0 0 W W W W W W
W JAVELOT D'OR Miss Lucy J Bell 0 0 W W W W W W
R MEINA OF BELLHOUSE Miss Laura Shears 0 0 32.2 16 0 R R R
W NEWMARKET VASCO ONE Miss Chloe Newton 0 0 W W W W W W
W LUDWIG VAN B Mr Toby Bancroft 0 0 34.4 W W W W W
W LOUGHNATOUSA ALFRED Dr Louise Forty 0 0 38.7 W W W W W
R HILLOCKS PRIDE Miss Jennifer Plant 0 0 31.7 16 0 R R R
W ALTAIRS LUCK Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 30 W W W W W
W BARREL OF FUN Mr Ewart Woolley 0 0 W W W W W W
W CRIMINAL CLASS Miss Diana Grant 0 0 36.5 W W W W W
W GEMSBROOK Miss Melissa Chapman 0 0 W W W W W W
W BAYDALE HECTOR Ms Nicky McDonnell 0 0 30.4 8 2 W W W
R COOL WATERS BLUE Mr Mark Richard Johnson 0 0 33.5 R R R R R
W RUEFUL KNAVE Mrs Kirsty Davis 0 0 W W W W W W
E TH FONTAN Miss Joanna Joyce-Gray 0 0 33.5 4 0 E E E TH
W CHORLTON MILLENNIUM Miss Helen Wilson 0 0 27.8 W W W W W
W COLOUR SCHEME Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 0 W W W W W W
NS FERNHILL SILVER RYTHM Mrs Victoria Dennis 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
W SALPERTON CHOCOLATE Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 32.2 W W W W W
W RONAN Mrs Annette Higgins 0 0 W W W W W W
W ON Q FOR GOLD Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 W W W W W W
NS TRENAWIN LAMORNA Miss Lucy Henton 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
N - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 NETHERTOWNS TICHY Miss Abigail Hoare 6 0 22.4 4 0 0.00 14.00 40.40
2 THREE SIXTY Mr Eric Smiley 5 0 31 8 0 0.00 4.40 43.40
3 ALICE III Miss Jo Andrews 4 0 28.1 4 0 0.00 14.80 46.90
4 WALDO III Miss Emma Hyslop 3 0 35.7 8 0 0.00 4.00 47.70
5 MR POTTS Miss Louise Skelton 2 0 38.6 12 0 0.00 7.60 58.20
6 HILLOCKS MADONNA Miss Jennifer Plant 1 0 38.1 12 0 0.00 12.40 62.50
7 BRADY BOY Miss Abigail Hoare 0 0 35.2 12 0 0.00 16.40 63.60
8 WILLOWS ACCENT Mr Tristram Owers 0 0 37.1 8 0 0.00 22.80 67.90
9 C'EST BOOM LA LA Miss Elizabeth Hart 0 0 38.6 20 0 0.00 9.60 68.20
10 RED WHARF HORACE Miss Sara M Roberts 0 0 43.8 8 0 0.00 23.20 75.00
11 THOMAS WOMBAT Miss Louise Skelton 0 0 33.8 12 0 20.00 32.40 98.20
12 LISNAMULT IMP Miss Kirsty Snowball 0 0 34.8 24 0 0.00 42.00 100.80
W TULLABEG PATCH Mrs Sarah Healy 0 0 41.9 W W W W W
W CASHLYN CAVALIER Ms Alida O'Connor 0 0 W W W W W W
W FIRECRACKER IV Mr Adrian Little 0 0 W W W W W W
R GOLDEN BOUNCER Mr Eric Smiley 0 0 31 4 0 R R R
NS CRESCENDO H Mr Dag Albert 0 0 37.1 24 0 NS NS NS
R HILLOCKS PRIME Miss Jennifer Plant 0 0 40.5 16 0 R R R
W ACHERON Miss Polly Jackson 0 0 W W W W W W
W DHI VANQUISH Mr Ian Woodhead 0 0 W W W W W W
W DHI WARENCO Mrs Heidi Woodhead 0 0 W W W W W W
W DUTCHY ORIGINAL Miss Serena Russell 0 0 W W W W W W
W CAP THAT Miss Claire Phillips 0 0 31 W W W W W
W ERNEST LLEWELLYN Miss Tasha Seely 0 0 42.4 W W W W W
W UCARO Miss Helen Wilson 0 0 31 W W W W W
W KILTRASSEY Mrs Lynsey Ward 0 0 W W W W W W
W MY LAST HOPE Miss Joanna Preece 0 0 W W W W W W
NS KINGS COMMAND Miss Charlotte Martin 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
W OHLEGRETTO DE LESSAY Miss Chloe Newton 0 0 W W W W W W
W OZONE Mr Neil Morrison 0 0 29.5 W W W W W
W SWANG DRIBBLE Mr Tristram Owers 0 0 W W W W W W
W SPOT THE DIFFERENCE VI Miss Georgie Morrison 0 0 W W W W W W
W SPRING TOGETHER Ms Katie Wicks 0 0 W W W W W W
W BORNEO DIAMOND Mr Mike Elvin 0 0 W W W W W W
NS SPUTNIK Miss Elizabeth Morton 0 0 30.5 24 0 NS NS NS
HC ANOTHER GAME Miss Karen McKeown 0 0 31 16 0 0 0 HC
W PRIMITIVE PRISCILLA Miss Carly Reid 0 0 38.1 W W W W W
W BROOKMEAD BIGTIME Miss Carly Reid 0 0 36.2 W W W W W
W BAZAARS EXCLUSIVE Miss Claire Phillips 0 0 W W W W W W
W BILLY CRUISE Miss Helen Cole 0 0 W W W W W W
W RUDYS PRIDE Miss Polly Jackson 0 0 44.3 W W W W W
W JACK GREEN Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 24.8 4 0 W W W
W MILLIE MONDAY Mr Adrian Little 0 0 W W W W W W
OI - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KEEP YOUR OPTIONS OPEN Mr Ewart Woolley 12 0 32.6 4 0 0.00 5.60 42.20
2 WHITEWELL TRIBUNAL Ms Amy Young 10 0 34.8 8 0 0.00 4.80 47.60
3 PORTERSIZE JUST A JIFF Ms Camilla Speirs 8 0 32.6 8 0 0.00 8.40 49.00
4 OPLITAS Mr Andrew Nicholson 6 0 38.7 8 0 0.00 2.40 49.10
5 IRISH MOON Mr Ewart Woolley 4 0 32.2 16 0 0.00 5.60 53.80
6 CAPUCHIN Miss Claire Phillips 2 0 34.4 4 0 0.00 16.00 54.40
7 EVAMORE Miss Louise Skelton 2 0 36.1 4 0 0.00 15.20 55.30
8 MAC MACDONALD Mrs Caroline Powell 2 0 29.6 4 0 0.00 22.00 55.60
9 CHIANTI IV Miss Rhian Smith 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 18.80 55.80
10 TREFEINON NIKO Mr Ewart Woolley 0 0 30.4 8 9 0.00 14.80 62.20
11 GOT THE LOOK Mrs Caroline Powell 2 0 37.8 0 0 0.00 24.40 62.20
12 DELTRY SALUTE Miss Lea Ryder 0 0 40 8 0 0.00 16.00 64.00
13 STORMHILL KOSSACK Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 35.2 12 0 0.00 18.00 65.20
14 THE BEES KNEES V Miss Sammy Parker 0 0 37.8 8 3 0.00 19.60 68.40
15 HOLLY BLUE CURTIS Miss Rachael Lupton 0 0 39.1 12 0 0.00 22.80 73.90
16 APAPA Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 39.6 12 0 0.00 22.40 74.00
17 MACCALLUM Mrs Sarah Healy 0 0 40.9 8 0 0.00 25.60 74.50
18 HARLEQUIN BAY Miss Laura Deas 0 0 35.7 12 3 0.00 24.40 75.10
19 VENIVIDIVICI Miss Louise Lyons 0 0 40.9 24 0 0.00 26.40 91.30
20 TWO TONE TYRONE Miss Annabel Neasham 0 0 46.1 12 0 0.00 47.20 105.30
21 ASTRONAVE Miss Clare Chamberlayne 0 0 40 12 0 40.00 27.60 119.60
E CR POMPADOUR Miss Rachel Gough 0 0 47.4 E E E E E CR
W ALBERTS GOLD Miss Georgie Morrison 0 0 W W W W W W
W PARTY WINGS Mrs Emily J V Lochore 0 0 37 W W W W W
W STATHAM SABU Mr Denis Matthews 0 0 42.2 W W W W W
W SWANG RYAN Mr Tristram Owers 0 0 28.7 W W W W W
W PHOEBUS Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 W W W W W W
W WESTERN AMBASSADOR Mrs Katie Barber 0 0 28.3 W W W W W
W BRIEF RESPITE Mr Tristram Owers 0 0 37.4 W W W W W
E RUNNING BROOK II Miss Georgie Spence 0 0 E E E E E E
R HUNKY - DORY I Miss Laura Fortune 0 0 36.1 R R R R R
W GRAN-KIKI Mr Ian Olding 0 0 39.1 W W W W W
W THE LIGHT FANDANGO Miss Tiny Clapham 0 0 W W W W W W
W TRENEAR Miss Charlotte Martin 0 0 W W W W W W
E CR GOSHAWK Mr James Adams 0 0 38.7 E E E E E CR
W FIRST NIGHT III Miss Emily Teare 0 0 W W W W W W
W FEW DOLLARS MORE Miss Rachel Coney 0 0 35.2 12 0 W W W
W CHANCERS CHOICE Miss Sara M Roberts 0 0 W W W W W W
W UPTONS DELI CIRCUS Miss Rachael Thompson 0 0 34.8 W W W W W
W MERCURY RISING Mr Tom Mills 0 0 W W W W W W
W BOURNSTON HIGHLAND CHARM Miss Polly Jackson 0 0 37.4 W W W W W
W R J MAXI Mrs Sue M Chadwick 0 0 45.7 8 0 W W W
W POLVIER'S HAROLD SPIRIT Miss Harriet Morris-Baumber 0 0 W W W W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded