Results
Event name: HARTPURY INTERNATIONAL Date: Aug 8-11 2013 Location: Hartpury College, Nr Gloucester, Hartpury, Glos, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 0.00
CCI * - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FOXDON SUNNY JIM Miss Helen West 10 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 45.00
10 ANTHE Miss Alicia Hawker 3 50.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 50.60
11 FENNIS TED Mr Christopher Burton 3 50.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 50.90
12 FREDA CURTIS Miss Phoebe Buckley 3 47.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 51.30
13 V ZERMIE 51 Miss Danielle Dunn 3 43.4 0 0 8 0 0 0 51.40
14 ALKIMA GII Mr John-Paul Sheffield 3 52.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 52.50
15 THE PHILOSOPHER Miss Rhianwen Llewelyn 3 48.6 0 0 4 0 0 0 52.60
16 NEVER SAY NO Mr Alexander Peternell 3 51.2 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 52.80
17 OAKPORT TEMPLER Miss Melissa Pollett 3 48.9 0 0 4 0 0 0 52.90
18 GREENLOUGH DAVE Miss Ginny Howe 3 54.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 54.10
19 Pemba des carrieres Miss Charlotte Giraud 0 54.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 54.50
2 THEMIS Mrs Sacha Hourigan 9 47.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 47.60
20 CUNLIFFE CHAMELEON Miss Constance Copestake 3 50.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 54.50
21 VIGO Z Mr Dannie Morgan 3 50.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 54.50
22 ROYAL PATRIARCH Miss Emme Clucas 3 49.9 0 0 4 1 0 0 54.90
23 KING BING Miss Helen du Heaume 3 0 47 0 0 8 0 0 0 55.00
24 GLENFLY Mr Marcelo Tosi 2 0 51.2 0 0 4 0 0 0 55.20
25 TOUCANO Mr Robert Barker 2 55.4 0 0 0 0 0 0 55.40
26 STELLOR RHODES Miss Holly Bradshaw 2 55.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 55.80
27 VICTOR VI Mr Tim Rogers 2 55.8 0 2 0 0 0 0.8 56.60
28 DIRECT QUEST Miss Olivia Simonazzi 2 0 51.8 0 0 4 1 0 0 56.80
29 EL PACHA Miss Mary Vestey 2 0 53.1 0 0 4 0 0 0 57.10
3 Fluegel van de witte poort Mr Vincent Martens 0 47.6 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 48.80
30 SABREEZE Miss Mel Beckett 2 0 53.1 0 0 4 0 0 0 57.10
31 TULLA CLOVER Miss Alex Postolowsky 2 0 53.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 57.50
32 CROWN METEORITE Mrs Christine Hardinge 2 57.7 0 0 0 0 0 0 57.70
33 SKIPPY VIII Miss Emily Westwood 2 57.7 0 0 0 0 0 0 57.70
34 CARBANTOS Miss Emme Clucas 2 0 53.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 57.80
35 CARMENERO Miss Zoe Wilkinson 2 0 46 0 0 12 0 0 0 58.00
36 COOLEY ALL BUSINESS Miss Emily Baldwin 2 0 54.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 58.50
37 JOE SO COOL Mr Max Gordon 2 0 53.5 0 0 4 1 0 0 58.50
38 NZB GRASS VALLEY Mr Gabriel Cury 2 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 60.00
39 TOP TOTTY VI Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 2 0 56.1 0 0 4 0 0 0 60.10
4 KANTARAL Mrs Sacha Hourigan 7 45.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 49.30
40 POP THE QUESTION II Miss Katie Patrick 2 0 58.1 0 0 0 2 0 0 60.10
41 BUDLE BEACH Mr Christopher Burton 2 0 52.2 0 0 8 0 0 0 60.20
42 LITCHFIELD PERDITA Mrs Nana Dalton 2 0 52.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 60.50
43 GEW TOK-TOKKIE Miss Charlotte Vincent 2 0 53.1 0 0 8 0 0 0 61.10
44 DHI VITA UTOPIA Mr Mike Elvin 2 61.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 61.30
45 SQUIFFY JIFFY Miss Jessica Lee 2 0 55.1 0 0 8 0 0 0 63.10
46 Bessa v z Blin Delamare Caroline 0 63.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 63.60
47 CERO SONG Miss Franca Luedeke 0 0 40.4 0 0 4 0 20 0 64.40
48 HELTER SKELTER Miss Loretta Joynson 0 0 57.4 0 0 8 0 0 0 65.40
49 ON THE BRASH Miss Helen West 0 0 57.4 0 0 8 0 0 0 65.40
5 LUTHER II Mr Richard Waygood 6 49.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 49.90
50 WIZARD OF AUS Miss Julia Hussey 0 0 52.8 0 0 12 1 0 0 65.80
51 WELTON DOUBLE CRACKER Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 56.4 0 0 4 0 0 6 66.40
52 CLOVISTO Miss Emily Carenza 2 59.3 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 66.50
53 TRELOAR Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 59.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 66.90
54 CAPTAIN HOOK Mrs Kayte Oram-Evennett 0 0 62 0 2 4 1 0 0 67.00
55 TITUS ANDRONICUS Mrs Caroline Yeo 0 0 59 0 0 8 0 0 0 67.00
56 Forfairly Champeix Mr Leroy Pascal 0 0 55.8 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 67.40
57 HONORAT Mr Marcelo Tosi 2 68.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 68.50
58 CULT APPEAL Miss Emily Johnson 0 0 59 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 69.80
59 NOBLE ARTIST Miss Vicki Hancox 0 0 51.5 0 0 0 0 20 0 71.50
6 HAMILTON II Miss Ginny Howe 5 50.2 0 0 0 0 0 0 50.20
60 BABY SUE Miss Joanne Foley 0 0 58.7 0 0 16 0 0 0 74.70
61 DELAGOA BAY Miss Rosemary Neave 0 0 63.6 0 4 12 0 0 0 75.60
62 WESTON ONE VISION Mr Paul Graham 0 0 56.7 0 0 12 0 0 8.4 77.10
63 ROCK ROSE Mrs Hannah Fowler 0 0 60 0 0 4 1 0 16 81.00
64 TRIPLE CHANCE II Miss Ashley Edmond 0 0 60 0 0 4 0 20 0.4 84.40
65 ETHEL Francisco Paim 0 0 48.6 0 0 32 0 0 4.8 85.40
66 KING KONG KENNY Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 72.4 0 0 16 0 0 0 88.40
67 SEAPATRICK HINT OF CRUISE Ms Felicity Snell 0 0 52.8 0 0 8 8 0 42.8 111.60
68 J'S SUPER SAUCY Miss Sophie Aylmer 0 0 51.8 0 0 8 0 40 14.4 114.20
69 ALTANDHU Miss Flora Young 0 0 62.3 0 0 8 0 60 7.2 137.50
7 SOLSTICE III Miss Sophie Miller 4 48.3 0 0 0 2 0 0 50.30
8 THE CARNIVAL CAVALIER Mr Tom Rowland 3 46.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 50.30
9 EL KAZIR SP Mr Paolo Belvederesi 3 0 50.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 50.50
E CELTIC ROCSTAR Miss Jessica Williams 0 0 47.6 0 0 E E 0 0 E
E AR AYMAN Mr Michele Moor 0 0 48.6 0 0 E E E AR
E AR Orphee de Retz Miss Charlotte Giraud 0 0 43.7 0 0 E E E AR
E AR LE TOP MENARDIERE Mrs Julia De Jamblinne 0 0 52.5 0 0 E E E AR
E AR CHARLTONS CAVALIER Miss Miranda Filmer 0 0 51.2 0 2 E E E AR
E AR ZEPILOT Mr Tom Rowland 0 0 47.3 0 0 E E E AR
E HF BOLD MOVE Ms Jennifer Meiklejohn 0 0 51.5 0 0 E E E HF
E R3 ARDENT SAMMY Miss Sophie Miller 0 0 48.9 0 0 E E E R3
E UR AART Mrs Hannah Galley 0 0 58.4 0 0 E E E UR
E UR SERVE CHILLED Ms Charlotte Lanz 0 0 60.6 0 0 E E E UR
E UR HEZABROOK Mrs Sorrel Porteous 0 0 68.8 0 0 E E E UR
E UR CASCADE DES NEGRES Miss Kathryn Raybould 0 0 46.6 0 0 E E E UR
E UR POLITICALLY SUPREME Miss Tiffany Eggleston 0 0 47 0 0 E E E UR
E UR TREESMILL FOURWAYS Miss Kaylee Lemieux 0 0 54.1 0 0 E E E UR
R OPPOSITION ANGEL ONE Miss Yasmin Sanderson 0 0 50.9 0 0 R R R
R JING MAI Miss Laura Durkan 0 0 52.8 0 0 R R R
R COONDARA DANCER Miss Anna Sherwood 0 0 52.8 0 0 R R R
R AMOR W Miss Lauren Innes 0 0 43 0 0 R R R
R COLORFAST II Mr Oliver Smith 0 0 46.6 0 0 R R R
W SPORTSFIELD HE'S A DIAMOND Miss Olivia Palmer 0 0 53.1 0 0 W W 0 4.8 W
W KNOCKAVARDAGH BOY Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 0 W 0 0 W
W ZINEDINE Miss Aimee Watson 0 0 66.2 0 0 W W 0 0 W
W CUILLAN HILLS Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 W 0 0 W
W CALISTA Miss Rosalind Canter 0 0 47.3 0 0 W W 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 0.00
CCI ** - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BOROUGH PENNYZ Miss Vittoria Panizzon 30 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
10 BARONES II Mr Neil Spratt 13 47.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 52.90
11 DE BEERS DILLETANTE Mr Jason Hobbs 13 48.4 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 53.20
12 DOLLEY WHISPER Miss Franky Reid-warrilow 13 53.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 53.70
13 ROMARIO II Miss Annabel Henderson 13 53.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 53.80
14 HOUSE OF TUDOR Mr Chris King 13 49.9 0 0 4 0 0 0 53.90
15 SECOND SUPREME Mrs Pippa Funnell 13 49.9 0 0 4 0 0 0 53.90
16 MR MURT Mr Dirk Schrade 13 50.4 0 0 4 0 0 0 54.40
17 TALLY IT UP Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 13 48.4 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 54.80
18 Walt nou O Mr Dirk Schrade 0 0 47.9 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 56.70
19 ULTIMATT Mr Matthew Glentworth 5 0 48.9 0 0 8 0 0 0 56.90
2 THE NAVIGATOR Mrs Lucinda Fredericks 28 40.4 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.40
20 Falco van de Mispelaere Mr Vincent Martens 0 51.2 0 0 0 0 0 8 59.20
21 XAVIER Mr Gubby Leech 5 0 56.6 0 0 4 0 0 0 60.60
22 EASY Mr Alberto Giugni 5 0 49.9 0 0 12 0 0 0.8 62.70
23 WILLOWS TIPSTER Mr Ben Mcclumpha 5 0 54 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 63.20
24 JIMMY SHOO Miss Phoebe Buckley 5 0 59.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 63.50
25 ALINERO VAN HET SCHARENBERG Mr Tim Cheffings 5 0 58.2 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 63.80
26 CULT REWIND Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 5 0 55.9 0 0 8 0 0 0 63.90
27 Daisy Diamante Miss Costanza Mantici 0 0 51.5 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 64.70
28 Rien Qu'un Crack Mr Franck Bourny 0 0 52.2 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 65.40
29 GUNSTONE WALLSTREET Miss Emma Mould 5 0 50.4 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 66.00
3 NOON HILL Mr Oliver Smith 26 42.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 42.10
30 NOTA BENE Mr Tim Rogers 5 59.2 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 66.40
31 DONNERSTORM II Mrs Jo Rimmer 5 0 55.9 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 67.50
32 BRECHFA CAI Mr Leonard Goerens 5 49.6 0 0 0 0 0 19.2 68.80
33 ELITE SYNCOPATION Mrs Nana Dalton 5 0 53.5 0 2 8 0 0 7.6 69.10
34 CG MASTER LUX Mr Dirk Schrade 0 0 50.4 0 0 8 0 0 11.6 70.00
35 LYNDELL ALEXANDER THE GREAT Miss Loretta Joynson 0 0 57.4 0 0 8 0 0 5.6 71.00
36 WONDER II Miss Sophie Callard 0 0 53.5 0 0 12 1 0 6 72.50
37 EASY LEE Mr Michele Moor 0 0 47.6 0 0 12 2 0 12.8 74.40
38 River Emery Melinda Tapie 0 52.8 0 0 0 0 0 22 74.80
39 IMPERATO Mrs Josie Brettell 0 0 67 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 75.40
4 WEMBLEY III Mr Tim Price 24 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 45.00
40 CLASSIC MOET Mrs Jonelle Richards 0 0 56.1 0 0 0 0 20 0 76.10
41 DANSE DE FEU Miss Arabella Clegg 0 0 55.1 0 0 28 0 0 4.4 87.50
42 A Miss Antoinette Mckeowen 0 0 50.4 0 0 4 0 20 14 88.40
43 JOURNEY MAN II Mr Adam Trew 0 0 58.7 0 0 12 0 20 0 90.70
44 MOUNTAIN WARRIOR Miss Hannah Cash 0 0 54 0 0 8 0 20 12 94.00
45 CUT TO THE CHASE Miss Georgie Rockingham 0 0 57.4 0 0 16 0 0 22.4 95.80
46 NANKIN DES RUETTES Miss Alicia Hawker 0 0 50.7 0 0 0 0 20 28.4 99.10
47 TAYBERRY Miss Isobel H Hudson 4 63.9 0 0 0 0 0 36 99.90
48 HAYESTOWN CLOVER QUIN Ms Janine Jansen 0 0 52.5 0 0 0 0 20 36.8 109.30
49 ELECTRIC ROYALE Mr Martin Thomas 0 0 64.9 0 0 20 3 0 24 111.90
5 WUTELLA Miss Alex Postolowsky 22 45.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 45.30
50 BALDAGHADE Mr Adam Trew 0 0 58.2 0 0 8 0 20 27.6 113.80
51 UNTOUCHABLE III Mr Bernardo Manara 0 0 67.8 0 0 4 0 20 36.4 128.20
52 CRACK WILLOW Miss Annabel Henderson 0 0 52.2 0 0 4 0 40 58 154.20
6 FERNHILL BY NIGHT Mrs Elisabeth Halliday-sharp 20 44 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 47.60
7 NGONG HILLS Mrs Nicola Wilson 16 44 0 0 4 0 0 0 48.00
8 ZIBOR Mr Tim Price 13 42.4 0 0 8 0 0 0 50.40
9 Crocket 30 Nicolas Touzaint 0 52.2 0 0 0 0 0 0 52.20
E AR EUPHORIA Miss Laura Rowbotham 0 0 45 0 0 E E E AR
E E MON CHAPELLE Miss Helen West 0 0 40.4 0 0 E E 20 9.2 E E
E UR MONARCHS REBEL Z Miss Talia Laghzaoui 0 0 52.5 0 0 E E E UR
E UR PLATOON DE LHOCRE Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 0 0 54.3 0 0 E E E UR
E UR TWISTER V Miss Alicia Earee 0 0 53 0 0 E E E UR
R CHARLTON NOTED Mr Toby Pigott 0 0 61.3 0 0 R R R
R CASPAR VI Miss Cordelia Croft 0 0 47.1 0 0 R R R
R L'AURORE CHORAL Miss Arabella Clegg 0 0 57.7 0 0 R R 0 23.6 R
R W. IRIDIUM Mr Tom Rowland 0 0 54 0 0 R R R
W VANIR KAMIRA Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 57.2 0 0 W W W
W STORMSTAY Miss Alexandra Jackson 0 0 59.2 0 0 W W 0 0.8 W
W KILMURRAY CULT Mrs Alison Lidstone 0 0 57.4 0 0 W W 0 15.2 W
W SANDY CITY Miss Sophie Wragg 0 0 57.7 0 0 W W 0 11.2 W
W UNO DI LANDRO Miss Alice Montgomery 0 0 45 0 0 W W 40 8.8 W
Optimum XC Time - 0.00
CIC *** - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TEMPRANILLO Mr Christopher Burton 32 41.7 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.70
10 FRH Butts Abraxxas Ingrid Klimke 0 41.7 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 52.10
11 APHRODISIAC Miss Coral Keen 8 45.6 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 54.80
12 ZEUS OF RUSHALL Miss Lucie Mcnichol 8 47.1 0 0 0 0 0 8 55.10
13 KBIS STARCHASER Miss Izzy Taylor 8 52.1 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 55.30
14 KAAPACHINO Mr Jesse Campbell 8 46 0 2 0 0 0 9.6 55.60
15 FLYING FINISH Mrs Lucinda Fredericks 8 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 13.6 56.10
16 ONE MORE STEP Miss Lauren Yallop 8 50.4 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 57.20
17 GLENGARNOCK Mr Paul Sims 8 49.2 0 0 0 0 0 8 57.20
18 BILLY BEWARE Mrs Pippa Funnell 8 39.8 0 0 4 1 0 12.4 57.20
19 WATERMILL VISION Mrs Nicola Wilson 8 43.3 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 58.10
2 WESKO Mr Tim Price 29 42.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 43.90
20 Nodin D'Orval Stefano Fiorvanti 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 58.40
21 LETS DANCE Miss Jeanette Brakewell 8 50.6 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 59.00
22 WELLSHEAD FARE OPPOSITION Miss Coral Keen 8 47.5 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 59.10
23 DESIGNER 10 Mrs Bettina Hoy 8 47.5 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 59.10
24 BALLYLYNCH SKYPORT Mr Michael Ryan 8 53.7 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 60.90
25 DE NOVO NEWS Mrs Kristina Cook 8 50.8 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 61.20
26 WILLY DO Mrs Lucy Jackson 8 47.3 0 0 0 0 0 14 61.30
27 REAL DANCER Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 42.3 0 0 8 0 0 11.6 61.90
28 DAX VAN TERNIEUWBEKE Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 51.3 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 62.50
29 Piaf de B'Neville Mr Astier Nicolas 0 0 45 0 2 8 0 0 10 63.00
3 THE DEPUTY Mrs Jonelle Richards 26 43.6 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 44.80
30 REVE DU ROUET Mrs Sarah Bullimore 5 50 0 0 0 0 0 14 64.00
31 ORLANDO Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 38.9 0 0 0 0 20 6.4 65.30
32 FBW FANDANGO Mr Ben Vogg 0 0 55.4 0 0 4 0 0 6 65.40
33 SIDNIFICANT Miss Clare Lewis 0 0 51.3 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 65.70
34 LEONIDAS II Sir Mark Todd 0 0 50.8 0 0 4 0 0 12 66.80
35 MASTER TREDSTEP Mr Aidan Keogh 0 0 48.3 0 0 4 0 0 14.8 67.10
36 WINNETOU M Miss Sammi Mcleod 5 50 0 0 0 0 0 17.6 67.60
37 FLINTSTAR Mrs Jonelle Richards 0 0 56.7 0 0 4 0 0 8 68.70
38 CALADOR Mr Paul Sims 5 59.4 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 69.00
39 BARRY'S BEST Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 57.1 0 0 4 0 0 8 69.10
4 MR CRUISE CONTROL Mr Andrew Nicholson 23 44 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 47.20
40 KOYUNA SUN DANCER Ms Wendy Schaeffer 0 0 52.9 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 69.30
41 Pol des vents Mrs Pascale Boutet 0 0 58.1 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 69.70
42 PRADA Mrs Lucinda Fredericks 0 0 48.8 0 0 4 0 0 17.2 70.00
43 QUICKLY DU BUGUET Mr Astier Nicolas 0 0 60.8 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 70.40
44 ELEDA ALL BLACK Mr Marcelo Tosi 0 0 50.4 0 0 12 0 0 8 70.40
45 WII LIMBO Miss Georgie Spence 5 54.4 0 0 0 0 0 16 70.40
46 LILLY CORINNE Mrs Sarah Bullimore 5 54 0 0 0 0 0 16.8 70.80
47 STILO KONTIKA Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 5 53.1 0 0 0 0 0 18.4 71.50
48 LOOPING DE BUISSY Mr Sidney Dufresne 5 52.3 0 0 0 0 0 21.2 73.50
49 ANNIE CLOVER Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 0 45.6 0 0 0 0 20 10.4 76.00
5 FRH Escada JS Ingrid Klimke 0 43.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 48.70
50 ISLANMORE GINGER Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 0 59 0 0 8 0 0 9.2 76.20
51 MR POTTS Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 59.2 0 0 8 0 0 10 77.20
52 AP UPRISING Mr Alexander Peternell 0 0 47.3 0 0 8 0 0 22.8 78.10
53 XANTHUS III Mr Blyth Tait 0 0 42.9 0 0 0 0 20 15.2 78.10
54 INCAS ROCK Miss Erica K Watson 0 0 54.6 0 0 4 0 0 20 78.60
55 PRIMITIVE PISTOL Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 62.3 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 78.70
56 Minos de petra Mr Leroy Pascal 0 0 49.8 0 0 16 0 0 14.8 80.60
57 KIWI SMOG Mr Bruce Haskell 0 0 63.3 0 0 4 0 0 13.6 80.90
58 DUNBEGGIN IMP Mr Lino Paparella 0 0 56.5 0 2 16 0 0 10.8 83.30
59 CRUISE GTI Miss Christina Wiederkehr 0 0 54.6 0 0 12 0 0 17.6 84.20
6 NEUF DES COEURS Mr William Fox-Pitt 17 39.4 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 49.00
60 PANDORA X Miss Julian Stiller 0 0 56.3 0 0 4 0 0 24.4 84.70
61 MOCHARABUIEE Mrs Cindy Rawson 0 0 55.4 0 0 12 0 0 18 85.40
62 Lardina Miss Jana Weyers 0 0 50.6 0 0 0 0 20 15.2 85.80
63 POPOF DES BOIS Mr Sidney Dufresne 5 70 0 0 0 0 0 17.2 87.20
64 TENDER Mr Adam Morgan 0 0 54.4 0 0 4 0 0 32 90.40
65 RED LETTER DAY II Mrs Elisabeth Halliday-sharp 0 0 61.7 0 0 12 0 0 20 93.70
66 THE DUTCH HORSE Miss Roo Fox 0 0 58.5 0 0 4 11 0 24.8 98.30
67 ROMANY CAMPFIRE Miss Molly Lakin 0 0 56.7 0 2 8 0 0 37.2 101.90
68 PARLANDO Miss Franca Luedeke 0 0 42.5 0 0 12 3 20 26 103.50
69 Lalia Della Nave Miss Luisa Palli 0 0 58.8 0 0 12 0 20 15.6 106.40
7 LANFRANCO TSF Mrs Bettina Hoy 14 48.1 0 0 0 0 0 2 50.10
70 SINTRA BK Miss Julian Stiller 0 0 63.6 0 0 0 0 20 26.4 110.00
71 BWANA Mr Tim Rogers 0 0 65.8 0 0 8 0 20 20.8 114.60
72 JENGA II Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 50.8 0 0 8 0 20 37.6 116.40
73 BENDIGO III Miss Alexandra Townsend 0 0 50.4 0 0 20 0 20 34 124.40
74 AMAZING VIII Miss Flora Harris 0 0 52.1 0 0 0 0 40 36.8 128.90
75 UP N GO Sir Mark Todd 0 0 64.8 0 0 4 0 40 42.4 151.20
8 CALICO JOE Mr Andrew Nicholson 12 43.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 50.10
9 LIONHEART Mr William Fox-Pitt 10 40.8 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 51.60
E LOUGHAN GLEN Mr Clark Montgomery 0 0 39.2 0 0 E E E
E OR NOIR DE LA LOGE Mrs Pippa Funnell 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 E E E
E AR ORIONS PROMISE Miss Stacey L Shimmons 0 0 69.2 0 0 4 1 E E E AR
E AR Miss Wanted Fast Miss Stella Benatti 0 0 56.7 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E HF CELTIC FORTUNE Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 0 56.5 0 0 0 0 E E E HF
E HF MALIN HEAD CLOVER Mr Tom How 0 0 53.3 0 0 12 0 E E E HF
E R3 SUPER DE FOJA Mr Francisco Stilwell 0 0 60.4 0 2 E E E R3
E TH DRIVETIME Miss Emily Baldwin 0 0 45.4 0 0 8 0 E E E TH
E UR HIGH HANDED Mr Joe Wise 0 0 51.3 0 0 8 1 E E E UR
R THE COURT JESTER Mr Nick Gauntlett 0 0 56.9 0 0 4 0 R R R
R BALLYLYNCH WIZARD Mr Michael Ryan 0 0 48.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
R VELOCITY II Ms Janine Jansen 0 0 46.4 0 0 0 0 R R R
R EDINO Mr Dirk Schrade 0 0 37.7 0 0 8 0 R R R
R QUAID Miss Franca Luedeke 0 0 49.6 0 0 12 0 R R R
R FINBURY HILL Miss Hannah Bate 0 0 56.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
R Noe Des Vatys Mr Ben Vogg 0 0 55.6 0 2 4 0 R R R
R PARODIE Miss Alexandra Townsend 0 0 62.7 0 0 4 0 R R R
W TRIG POINT Miss Nicky Roncoroni 0 0 48.5 0 0 0 0 W W W
W BAROQUE DU VI Mr Carlos Paro 0 0 W 0 0 W
W TEMPLE BRIDGE Miss Laura Watson 0 0 61.9 0 0 28 1 W W W
W PARKLANE HAWK Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 W W W
W BONZA MOORABINDA Mr Matt Ryan 0 0 W 0 0 W
W ROMA M.L. Mrs Fiona Hobby 0 0 54.4 0 0 W W W
W REDESIGNED Mrs Pippa Funnell 0 0 43.8 0 0 4 0 W W W
W PLUTARCH Mr Federico Riso 0 0 55.8 0 0 20 0 W W W
W SUMMERSET VDL Mr Geoffroy De Jamblinne 0 0 57.3 0 0 24 2 W W W
W BONZA RUSTY MAY Mr Matt Ryan 0 0 W 0 0 W
W DOCTOR SPINNEY Mrs Esther Evans 0 0 W 0 0 W
W ALLERCOMBE ELLIE Mr Aaron Millar 0 0 50.2 0 0 20 0 W W W
W LEONARDO VIII Mr Aaron Millar 0 0 53.9 0 0 W W W
W INCOGNITO III Mr Clarke Johnstone 0 0 49.2 0 0 4 0 W W W
W CLIFTON PINOT Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 0 48.8 0 0 4 0 W W W
W LANDINE Miss Rose Carnegie 0 0 W 0 0 W
W MILLTHYME COROLLA Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 51.9 0 0 12 4 W W W
W PAPAGAYO SECRET Mr Carlos Paro 0 0 51 0 0 12 0 W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded