Results
Event name: GREAT WITCHINGHAM INTERNATIONAL (2) Date: Jun 28-30 2019 Location: Blackwater Farm (Great Witchingham), Great Witchingham, Norfolk, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 05.18
2 BE100Open - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 VIVENDI NOBLE CAVALIER Miss Michelle Lowe 0 16 28 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 28.80
10 MACS MIRAH Miss Mollie Harris 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
11 PEBBLY GRAND AFFAIR Mrs Alyson Parker 0 0 32.4 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.40
12 MILLBROOK ISLA Mrs Helen Fordham-hughes 0 2 36.1 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 36.50
13 BLAINROE BINDY Mrs Yvette Harrison 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 36.80
14 BERTIE PARK Mrs Hannah Sutton 0 2 32.6 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 37.00
15 CRESTED GREBE Miss Suzanne Fendley 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 2 40.50
16 BULLARDS MULLINGAR Miss Charlotte Mair 0 0 38.1 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.10
17 MISS MAYBELL Miss Alanis Milner-Moore 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 43.30
18 LEVERAGE Mrs Helen Jackson 0 0 35.1 0 0 8 0 0 7.2 50.30
19 LOUIE Ms Dawn Robson 0 0 41.9 0 0 16 0 0 3.2 61.10
2 ROYALE MESSENGER Miss Catherine Sadler 0 14 30.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.10
3 SECOND VISION Mrs Claire Dodson 0 12 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
4 CHURCHSIDE REFLECTION Mrs Joanne Watts 0 10 30.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.90
5 JUST DILLY Miss Elise Howard 0 8 31.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.60
6 FLY BOY II Miss Samantha Firth 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
7 CAVALIER CLOONEY Miss Heidi Stewart 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
8 COOSAN CURLEY Ms Portia Howard 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
9 GREENHAYS GREAT GATSBY Miss Allegra Martin 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 2 35.80
E UR CLONLEIGH STRIKE Miss Sarah Gordon 0 0 32.9 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
W DRS MAY FLOWER Mr Christoph Klinger 0 0 34.5 0 0 16 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.45
5YO - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CORLANAU ARMANI Mr Laurence Hunt 0 16 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
10 CHIANNA Miss Caroline March 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
11 SHADES OF COOLEY Miss Caroline March 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
12 JUMA Mr Laurence Hunt 0 2 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 6 34.50
13 ODY VAN HET ZANDVEN Mr Michael Broadley 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 36.30
14 PARC JUNIOR Miss Polly Mountford 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 36.50
15 FORTRESS HILL M2S Mr Simon Grieve 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 37.00
16 BASKIN CAPPACHINO Miss Emelia Petchell 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
17 TINKA S DE LITE Mr Steven Smith 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.00
18 JERPOINT ECLIPSE Mr Max Gordon 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 40.10
19 IMPERIUM Mr Laurence Hunt 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 40.50
2 JEZEBEL HDH Miss Imogen Murray 0 14 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 31.70
20 QUIZICAL Z Miss Alice Hallows 0 2 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.00
21 KGB SANDRO Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 10 48.00
22 LVS REGGIE Miss Lizzie Baugh 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 18 52.00
23 EVITA Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 20 5.6 53.60
3 MILLROSE Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 0 12 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
4 CORAGUAR Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 10 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
5 CLASS SPEC Miss Flora Harris 0 8 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
6 PRONTISSIMO Miss Caroline March 0 6 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
7 KILWAUGHTER STORM Mr Christopher Whittle 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
8 EASTON D’ECLIPSE Miss Danielle Mccormack 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
9 JONATHAN BLUE Miss Chloe Pearson 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
NS FERNHILL CANDY STONE Mr Johnny Hornby 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
W FOURFIELDS DARC MAXIM Miss India Jane Nichols 0 0 39.3 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.45
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MONBEG ALCATRAZ Miss Flora Harris 0 16 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.80
10 SBE NAVIGO Miss Sophie Brown 0 2 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 31.50
11 MGH MAUREEN Miss Maren Jasmin Fischer 0 2 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 31.90
12 CANDY Mrs Caroline Day 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
13 GRANTSTOWN IMPERIAL HOPE Miss Harriet Wright 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
14 CLONFAD HIGHLAND PACINO Miss Lisa Freckingham 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
15 JESTER MINUTE Miss Hannah Holding 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 35.60
16 D DAY BRIOVERE Miss Lucy Baguley 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 35.90
17 THE BOATMAN Miss Jemima Upton 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
18 IRISH TRUMP Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
19 JOHN TRAVOLTA Mrs Kathy Staples 0 0 25 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 36.60
2 CHARLIE GO GO Miss Lucy Baguley 0 14 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.80
20 INDYANAPOLIS Miss Sarah Williamson 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
21 MAEBEE DARK SORENTO Mrs Rachel Burridge 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 38.00
22 SPRING VAYU Ms Jayne Cummins 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 38.40
23 BALLYOWEN FOOLSDAY Miss Kayleigh Warmer 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 39.60
24 CLONEYGOWAN FLARE Mrs Libby Cartwright 0 2 38.5 6 0 0 0 0 2 40.50
25 BALLADEER BECKS Miss Zara Robertson 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 46.40
26 DONATO II Mr Morgan Wyatt 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 0 4 47.30
27 ROXETTE Miss Olivia Howard 0 0 40.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 48.50
28 RIVER MAIL Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 35.5 2 0 8 0 0 5.2 48.70
29 MAYBE BT Mrs Janine Hagger 0 0 36.8 0 0 12 0 0 1.2 50.00
3 GIRALDO Miss Meghan Healy 0 12 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.00
30 KILMOUNTAIN SERENA Mrs Emma Littmoden 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 20 4.4 61.70
31 GRAF CRUSOE Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 31.5 2 0 0 0 20 11.2 62.70
4 RICKAMORE SURF Mrs Debbie Edmundson 0 10 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
5 WISH HE WAS YOURS Mr Simon Grieve 0 8 29 2 0 0 0 0 0.4 29.40
6 LORD BARNABUS Miss Mary Edmundson 0 6 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
7 WOODCROFT HARVEST Miss Harriet Wright 0 4 26.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.80
8 BEYOND ARGUMENT Mrs Debbie Edmundson 0 4 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
9 DASH FOR CASH II Miss Daisy Murray 0 2 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 30.90
E UR DOWNTOWN II Ms Anna Telford 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
NS SCOOBY IX Miss Harlyann Moon 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
R STATESMAN VIVENDI Miss Venetia Thompson 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.45
BE100Open - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RAMESSES B Miss Martha Craggs 0 16 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
2 DIRECTORS CHAIR Mrs Kathy Staples 0 14 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.80
3 BOBBY DAZZLER XII Miss Rhiannon Rix 0 12 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 36.30
4 THORNFIELD JONES Miss Georgina Kidner 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 37.20
5 BIDDESDEN POSEIDON Miss Alice Casburn 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.00
6 DARK DIAMOND III Miss Georgina Kidner 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 2 42.50
7 DARWIN IV Miss Lucy Baguley 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.50
8 PINK SANDS Miss Annabel Stacey 0 2 48 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 52.80
E R3 SHANNONDALE BLUE Ms Pamela Horrex 0 0 34.8 0 0 E E E E E R3
NS SHAOLIN Miss Ruth Chandler 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
W ISLE MOOR Ms Fiona Kinghorn 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W ESKO Mr Paul Burgess 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W JSR LAWLESS Mrs Zoe Rymer 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 W W W
W SPARK OF LIFE Miss Ellen Pritchard 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W MONZA Miss Minna Erith 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.45
BE100PC - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RAEDIANT RUBI Miss Tabitha Witte 0 16 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
2 PRIMITIVE PARKER Miss Charlotte Cutler 0 14 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
3 JUST PADDINGTON Miss Ada Marson 0 12 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
4 URLANMORE FRIENDLY Miss Pip Taylor 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 38.70
5 TOO GOOD TO BE TRUE II Miss Emily Higgins 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 39.40
6 CDS HASIL DHI Miss Daisy Proctor 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 0 0 10.4 47.90
E RENDITION Miss Lottie Fairs 0 0 28.5 0 0 E E E E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.45
BE100Plus - Section L1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ENJOY II Miss Sarah Charnley 0 16 30.8 2 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
10 BINNY STAR Mr Jack Speakman 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 46.90
2 THE CAPTAIN Mr Toby Bancroft 0 14 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
3 MY WEE SHOOGLE Miss Caroline March 0 12 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
4 WINTERDOWN SHUTTERFLY Miss Mollie Harris 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
5 BALIQUIN Miss Stacey L Shimmons 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 40.10
6 BONAFIDE ALLUSION Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 40.70
7 KINGZETTS CLOVER Mrs Emily Lochore 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 41.10
8 BOBBY BEAR Miss Virginia Wells 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 43.10
9 KARACHI Miss Megan Rodwell 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 43.60
W SILVER SKYMASTER Miss Jordana Marston 0 0 27 0 0 12 20 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.37
BE80(T) - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BALLINGOWAN CLOUD NINE Mrs Caroline Day 0 0 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.30
10 CRAUGHWELL BOY Miss Simone Money 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 43.40
11 MY GLENEVEN Mrs Anita Lenton 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 43.40
12 ROCKSTAR ROCKY Mrs Octavia Peck 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 46.60
13 ROYAL FLUSH II Mrs Helen Morson 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 0 8 46.80
14 BROWN EYED BOY Mr James Wagstaffe 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 10 50.80
15 ALFIE TOM Miss Simone Money 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 18.8 54.30
17 JASSIN Miss Hollie Zive 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 20 34.4 86.70
18 SPARKIE Miss Rachel Chatfield 0 0 39 0 0 8 0 20 29.6 96.60
2 ROCKY MOUNTAIN HIGH Mrs Helen Gale 0 0 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 26.30
3 LOGANBERRY Miss Nicola Stockton 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 6 29.00
4 CHURCHSIDE MARBLE Mrs Clare Kontofrios 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
5 LITTLE IRISH MAGIC Miss Emma Julian 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
6 BRECHFA NEDRA Mr Martin Haggith 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 35.60
7 JERRY BOUNCER Mrs Lucy Price 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 37.60
8 TOCES BRIGHT FELLOW Mrs Caroline Day 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 41.00
9 DOWHILLS PAGEANT Miss Abbie Richards 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.80
E AR ISLA Miss Lucy Allen 0 0 45.3 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E R3 STOCKSHILL CAMOUFLAGE Miss millie tagg 0 0 33.8 0 0 E E E E E R3
E UR KEEL DANDY Miss Mia Lineham 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
W FEED THE GOAT Miss Kathryn Davies 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.37
BE80(T)RF - Section Q1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WACKY SOX Mrs Charlotte Reader 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
2 BALOUBET ARTIST Miss Dawn Bloyce 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
3 OBI DAZZLED Miss Franki Jarvis 0 0 27 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 33.40
4 H TWISTER JORIS Miss Lucy Prior 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 1 0 0 34.50
5 MARLIN DIAMOND STARBURST Miss Shannon Stratton 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.80
6 SILVERBRIDGE HOKI Ms Barbie Hurrell 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 36.10
7 SILKEN BOW Miss Bobbie Hall 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 38.10
8 HAW CRUISE Miss Phoebe Plumb 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 38.90
W DANESFORT BOY Miss Sophie Mann 0 0 35 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.48
BE90 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 AUBANE SHEILA Miss Julia Kershaw 0 8 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
10 COOLMOUNTAIN APOLLO Mr Ben Gower 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 10 48.80
11 COTTON CANDY Mrs Victoria Taylor 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 9.6 49.90
12 THE ANCHOR MAN Mr Peter Felton 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 20 0.4 60.90
13 DANCING TINARANA Miss Flossie Myers 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 20 23.2 78.50
14 CAHERCONREE COCO Miss Imogen Insley 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 20 25.6 79.60
2 MILLERS GLEN Mrs Christina Higgs 0 7 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
3 WIX SPRING REALM Miss Francesa Aitchison 0 6 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 31.90
4 CASSIOPEIA Dr Polly M Taylor 0 5 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
5 CORRNAFEST CHARLIE Mrs Helen Newton 0 4 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
6 CAVALIER CHARLIE BOY Miss Alanis Milner-Moore 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 39.40
7 MANGE ALL Mr Frank J Jay 0 0 38.3 2 0 4 0 0 0 42.30
8 GRANNUS TOP DOLLAR Mr Toby Bancroft 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 46.20
9 BELLAGIO 99 Mrs Caroline Day 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 8 0 0 47.30
E UP TILL MIDNIGHT Miss bethany casbolt 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 E E E
E AR DUTCH DREAM Dr Alice Williams 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E R3 CHEYNE FAHRENHEIT Miss Chloe Henderson 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E UR THE WEASEL II Miss Suki Wales 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
NS CLYDE CHEEKY CHARLIE Mrs Sarah-jane Rouse 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS MUSTN'T GRUMBLE Miss Jessica Lee 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
R TOMMY RUSSELL Miss Sally Thornley 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 R R R
R CARAVANEEN LUCY Mrs Lucy Duffy 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
W TELPERION RHONDERINI Miss Maddy Young 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.48
BE90 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GILLSWAY A TOUCH OF CLASS Miss Laura Jayne Casbolt 0 8 23.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.50
10 BITTER SWEET Miss Zoe Fuller 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 43.30
11 EASIER SAID THAN DUN Mrs Julia Sandford 0 1 41.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 45.50
12 PAINTBALL POW WOW Miss Beth Fewings 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 8 45.50
13 COOL CHOICE Miss Mollie Williamson 0 0 36 0 0 12 0 0 0 48.00
14 ARTIC DIAMOND HAUL Miss Jessica Murray 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 48.60
15 NBE ERICA Miss Helena Parkinson 0 0 35.8 2 0 12 0 0 12.8 60.60
16 COUSHLA Miss Catherine Hanlon 0 0 46.5 0 0 8 21 0 16.8 92.30
17 HOLLYPARK CAPTAIN Mrs Sue Timmis 0 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 20 35.2 94.70
18 KALANDRA W Z Miss Darcie Richards 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 80 30.8 157.80
2 SHAUNLARA GOLD Miss Georgie Bowett 0 7 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.80
3 JOOLES Miss Violet Congdon 0 6 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
4 TYDDYNCOCHYN KAAN Miss Rhiannon Trenton 0 5 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
5 LISKILLEN PRINCE Miss Gracie Tyte 0 1 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
6 THORNHILL JAKE Miss Jojo Green 0 1 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 32.00
7 WALK IN THE PARK Miss Claire Fielding 0 1 21.8 0 0 0 0 0 17.6 39.40
8 ICENI GRATINA Mrs Emily Adcock 0 1 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.00
9 CALAMITY JANE CANARY Mr Richard Davis 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 42.30
W CURRAGHKYLE SILVER BRUMBY Miss Jordana Marston 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W AUGHNACLIFFE PATCHY Miss Maddy Young 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.48
BE90Open - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BOUNTIFUL BESS Mrs Lizzie Erian 0 8 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
10 CORS GREY DIAMOND Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 20 0 51.80
11 PRIMITIVE NIGHT Miss Stacey L Shimmons 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 20 7.6 63.90
2 VEEDOUBLEYOU Miss Indie Vaughan-jones 0 7 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
3 UNNAMED Miss Philippa Cross 0 6 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
4 LAUGHTONS SILVER FLASH Mrs Victoria Kerrison 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
5 JUNCTION PRINCESS Miss Mary Edmundson 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 36.10
6 NGONG VALLEY Miss Harriet Wright 0 1 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 39.10
7 THE PIPERS SON II Miss Philippa Cross 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 43.50
8 MCCARTHY MOR Mr Casey Mckenna 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 47.10
9 MAJESTIC HEATHER Miss Indie Vaughan-jones 0 0 40 0 0 8 0 0 0 48.00
W KILTUBRID QUALITY Miss Sharon Hunt 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W IGOR Miss Sharon Hunt 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.48
BE90PC - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KINOULTON GOLD Miss Dulcie Wade 0 8 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 35.00
2 BUCKLAND DRAGSTER Miss Tabitha Witte 0 7 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 36.20
3 RHUBAN PRINCE Miss Lucy Hinde 0 6 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 39.40
4 WIL CELTIC MIGHTY MOUSE Miss Thea Hall 0 1 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 41.20
5 PINE CROFT CALICO Miss Sophie Runnacles 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 45.30
6 ROCKFINN Miss Caragh Paul 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 45.70
7 CYNHEIDREFAWR DYLAN Miss Ada Marson 0 0 33 0 0 8 8 0 0 49.00
8 D JINGO S Miss Stella Burbidge 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 20 0 54.00
9 SOMETHING ABOUT NOTHING Miss Polly Papworth 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 1 20 10.8 70.30
E AR FANTA FOX Miss Tabitha Case 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
R CALLOW DANNY Miss Hope Mussell 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 R R R
W RATHNAGEERA CASINO ROYAL Mr Robbie Bell 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 W W W
W MULLAGHDRIN SARA Miss Kirsty Saunderson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.20
CCI-S 2* - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JSR CRAZY MAZY Mrs Zoe Rymer 8 0 30.2 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.20
10 QUINARA Mr James Adams 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
11 BISHOPSHALL GOLDEN BEACH Mrs Zoe Rymer 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 2 37.80
12 ROCK MIDNIGHT Mrs Caroline Powell 2 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 43.50
13 JSR JIJI Mrs Zoe Rymer 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 1.6 0 3.2 44.60
14 FADELINE Miss Willa Newton 0 0 30.1 0 0 8 0 0 6.8 44.90
15 DHERMES DU NIRO Miss Emily Prangnell 2 0 35.4 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 45.00
16 BENEDICT DALTON RADAU Mrs Anne Mackley 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 0.8 0 0 47.10
17 MR BING BONG Mr Anthony Clark 2 0 34.9 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 48.50
18 INCEPTION Mr Tim Rusbridge 2 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 50.50
19 ADARA JAMES Miss India Jane Nichols 0 0 36.6 0 0 12 0 0 2 50.60
2 SHANNONDALE INCA Mrs Caroline Powell 7 0 31.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.60
20 CAVATINA TINKERBELLE Miss Willa Newton 0 0 34.4 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 51.20
21 RALLY Miss Alice Casburn 0 0 37.1 0 0 0 0 20 0 57.10
22 LARKSBELLE Miss Emilia Proctor 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 20 3.2 61.50
23 BRUTUS G Miss Annie Keir 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 20 19.6 75.60
24 BLACK BESS Miss Mollie Harris 0 0 36.4 0 0 8 0 20 14.4 78.80
25 P G WITHERNAY Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 41.8 0 0 4 0 20 22 87.80
26 CUZ Ms Harri Green 0 0 39.6 0 0 4 0 20 26.4 90.00
27 BLAKENEY SURPRISE Miss Lucy Price 0 0 40.4 0 0 4 0 60 40.4 144.80
3 PRF JAGUAR ELITE Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 6 0 31.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.90
4 DONJA Mr Steven Smith 5 0 32.4 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.40
5 HEARTBREAKER STAR QUALITY II Miss Libby Seed 4 0 34.2 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.20
6 CAPRONA Miss Josie Proctor 3 0 33.7 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 34.50
7 GREENACRES SPECIAL CAVALIER Mrs Caroline Powell 2 0 35.2 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.20
8 COWLING HIGH ROLLER Mr Sam Gillespie 2 0 32.1 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.10
9 BEJEWEL Mr James Adams 2 0 36.2 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.20
E R3 IAMWOTIAM Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 31.4 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 EDMONTON ELS Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E UR DEEP JOY Mr James Smith 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
E UR HERA S Miss Imogen White 0 0 36.6 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
R QUOB DYNAMIC Miss Indie Vaughan-jones 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 R R R
R REBELS DYLAN Miss Hannah Scully 0 0 36.1 0 0 8 1.2 R R R
R COSMOS DU FIGUIER Miss Charlotte Bacon 0 0 37.1 0 0 8 0 R R R
R CUFFESGRANGE DIAMOND ECHO Miss Indie Vaughan-jones 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 R R R
W BALLYBRACK DAKOTA Miss Jess Bell 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 W W W
W MACHARDO Mrs Jo Williams 0 0 38.6 0 0 W W W W W
W ASLAN VII Miss Meghan Healy 0 0 34.2 0 0 20 0 W W W
W SAPPALOT Miss Lucy Hattersley 0 0 36.9 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.52
I - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COCK A DOODLE DOO Miss Willa Newton 12 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 8 35.50
10 SIX FOR GOLD Miss Charlotte Bacon 2 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 21.2 56.70
11 PAL JOEY Miss Georgia Holden 2 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 21.6 58.90
12 MORELANDS CELEBRATION Miss Chuffy Clarke 0 0 35.7 0 0 8 0 0 15.6 59.30
13 SCHINDLERS BOY Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 0 33.6 0 0 8 0 0 19.2 60.80
14 SARCHIE Miss Sophie Brown 0 0 30.2 0 0 4 4 0 27.6 65.80
15 LIONEL II Miss Mary Edmundson 0 0 34.1 0 0 16 0 0 18 68.10
16 WETHERBROOK PAGANINI Miss Hilary Butler 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 0 24.8 70.10
17 BROOKFIELD BENJAMIN BOUNCE Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 27.5 0 0 8 0 0 34.8 70.30
18 MAISTRESSE Mr Paul Burgess 0 0 34.6 0 0 4 0 20 13.6 72.20
19 QUICKSILVER EIGHTY Miss Heather Mccredie 0 0 43 2 0 12 0 0 19.2 74.20
2 HARTACKER Miss Izzy Taylor 10 0 30.7 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 37.50
20 KEARNS BOY Miss Bryony Lewis 0 0 41.1 0 0 8 0 20 26 95.10
3 DUCATTI II Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 8 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 40.20
4 BILLY ORINOCO Miss Gemma Gurvidi 6 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 41.40
5 THE AVIATOR III Miss Lauren Allin 4 0 36.6 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 49.40
6 CAPITAL T Miss Caroline March 2 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 52.50
7 CLIFFORD Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 38.4 2 0 8 0 0 8 54.40
8 AZERLEY DONALD Mr Michael Broadley 0 0 40.2 0 0 8 0 0 6.4 54.60
9 SPRINGHEELED Miss Meghan Healy 0 0 31.8 0 0 12 0 0 12.4 56.20
E R3 COMARCOS PRIMERO NACIADO Miss Sophie Richards 0 0 43.4 0 0 E E E E E R3
E UR VAMPIRE SVS Miss Marianne Knipe 0 0 35.9 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
E UR ITS A CAPITALIST Miss Ellen Pritchard 0 0 46.4 0 0 16 0 E E E UR
NS BALLINTESKIN HERO Mrs Joanne Kearns 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
Optimum XC Time - 04.52
I - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 NEWMARKET GLIDER Miss Izzy Taylor 12 0 25.2 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.20
10 BASKIN WICKED GAME Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 49.90
11 MONBEG BY DESIGN Miss Susie Berry 0 0 30.7 0 0 4 0 0 17.2 51.90
12 CLEARLY A COOLEY Miss Chuffy Clarke 2 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 18.4 58.40
13 SBE GRAFENSBROOK Miss Sophie Brown 2 0 27.1 0 0 0 0 0 34.4 61.50
14 MR SYLVESTER VALENTINE Miss Rosie Rollinson 0 0 37.1 0 0 12 0 0 13.2 62.30
15 BONHUNT BERTIE Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 20 18 72.30
16 ECLIPSE SB Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 20 24 76.30
17 ANNSFORT QUALITY Mr Joe Wise 0 0 30.7 0 0 4 0 20 28 82.70
2 ARDAGH BREEZE Mr Brook Staples 10 0 25.7 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 34.90
3 DALI III Miss Gemma Gurvidi 8 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 35.70
4 DOCTORS ORDERS Miss Flora Young 6 0 28.9 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 35.70
5 OXMOUNTAIN FLYER Miss Ellen Hobson 4 0 33.6 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 39.20
6 GALWAYBAY DONNA Miss Chloe Pearson 2 0 27.7 0 0 0 0 0 15.6 43.30
7 HYACINT DHI Miss Alice Haynes 0 0 36.6 0 0 4 0 0 4 44.60
8 BALLYCOOG GUINNESS Mr Steve Garrod 0 0 36.4 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 47.60
9 RNH VINCENT JUNIOR Miss Jessica Baugh 2 0 37.7 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 48.90
E ANNESTOWN CAPITALISM Miss Fiona Davidson 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 E E E
E NEWMARKET SKY MASTER Miss Sophie Wilkinson 0 0 35.7 0 0 8 0 E E E
E DARRANT Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 0 0 27.5 0 0 E E E E E
W TREDEGAR Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 0 28.9 0 0 0 0 W W W
W UPPER CLASS Miss Lucy Price 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W LOMOTO Miss Jane Riley 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W OMARD ON THE BALL Miss Ibby Macpherson 0 0 24.3 0 0 W W W W W
W SAMWISE Mrs Etti Dale 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.53
N - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HIKITA Mr John-paul Sheffield 6 0 23.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 25.70
10 IMPOSANT Mr Steven Smith 0 0 21.8 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 34.60
11 HAWKSWORTH Mr William Clayton 1 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 35.20
12 CSF FIFI Miss Jessica Baugh 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 10 41.50
13 COOLEY DOTCOM Miss Annie Keir 1 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 43.20
14 TASHKALDOU Miss Mary Edmundson 0 0 27.3 0 0 12 0 0 6.8 46.10
15 TYDDYNCOCHYN GALAHAD Miss Rhiannon Trenton 0 0 31 0 0 12 0 0 6.4 49.40
16 FOREVER IV Miss Amelia Hattersley 0 0 34.3 0 0 12 0 0 4.8 51.10
2 VINTAGE GRAFFITI Miss Alice Hallows 5 0 24.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 26.70
3 KANNANBALL RUN Miss Fiona Davidson 4 0 28.8 2 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
4 COOLEY OUTLAW Mr Matthew Wright 3 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 29.50
5 TULLIBARDS HES COOL Miss Alex Greatorex 1 0 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 4 29.80
6 FONZY Miss Caroline March 1 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 32.20
7 CATCH ME IF YOU CAN Mr Jack Tebbutt 1 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
8 SAM SPADE Miss Jane Riley 0 0 24 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 33.60
9 HUGOTOGO Miss Jemima Upton 0 0 22 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 34.40
R LADY ELFREDA Miss Elisha Beehoo 0 0 28.5 0 0 R R R R R
R STRACATHRO STEADFAST KNIGHT Miss Sophie Turner 0 0 31.5 0 0 R R R R R
W MILLIE ON ICE Mrs Emily Bradshaw 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SLIEVE RUSHEN FRANK Miss Alice Haynes 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SOCKY BAY Miss Gemma Gurvidi 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W OAKBANK ULTIMATE ILLUSION Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W FELLA II Miss Katie Pollock 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.53
N - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 REDWOOD AUTUMN Mr Matthew Wright 6 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
10 NOWS THE TIME Miss Mary Edmundson 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 45.60
11 BE CAREFUL AS Mr John-paul Sheffield 1 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 47.70
12 STANLEY II Miss Fiona Davidson 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 0 4 48.50
13 TREWORDER Miss Jane Duncan 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 0 0 1.2 48.70
14 MOSSTOWN TOBY Miss Emma d'Angibau 0 0 40.8 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 52.00
15 STOCKADE Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 15.2 56.50
16 SAVI ROSE Miss Gussie Terry 0 0 38.3 0 0 12 0 0 8.8 59.10
17 NEXUS PRINCE Miss Meg Munro 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 0 16 61.50
18 HIGHVARO Mr Angus Smales 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 20 13.2 75.00
2 JUBILEE CRUISE Miss Emily Blew 5 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
3 BANSHA VENDI Mrs Biddy Brasted-watts 4 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 38.00
4 MHS SICARIO Mr Tim Rusbridge 3 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 38.40
5 BANNAGH ROMEO Miss Tina Canton 1 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 40.10
6 HORSEHEATHDIAMONDNIGHTMARE Miss Laura Jayne Casbolt 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.50
7 MOUNT CORBITT STORM Miss Lisa Freckingham 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.00
8 GRAND CHATEAU Mr Niall Fergusson 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 43.40
9 FLEARWAY Miss Alexa Regis 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 44.00
E TREMAYLE Miss Gemma Gurvidi 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 E E E
NS BMD DOUGLAS Miss Rosie Bates 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
W STONEHAVENS ORESTUS Mrs Laura Erith 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W MODRIX DOR VAN DE MISPELAERE Miss Harriet Wright 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.52
OI - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ARTFUL TRINITY Miss Izzy Taylor 12 0 25.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.90
10 SHANNONDALE VINTAGE Miss Imogen Murray 2 0 31.6 0 0 0 0 0 8 39.60
11 THE CLASSIC COMPOSER Miss Lisa Freckingham 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 41.70
12 CRAIC IN TIME Miss Joanne Earle 2 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 42.90
13 BOB CHAPLIN Mr Tom McEwen 2 0 27.7 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 42.90
14 JUST A GAME Miss Tina Canton 2 0 31.1 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 43.50
15 TREGOLLS Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 4 43.80
16 PENNLANDS DOUGLAS Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 2 0 30.7 0 0 0 0 0 14 44.70
17 WELHAM MILE HIGH Miss Tina Canton 2 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 45.10
18 TIGER MAIL Miss Phoebe Buckley 2 0 35.7 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 45.30
19 HAMILTON III Miss Imogen Murray 2 0 31.4 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 46.60
2 CALLING CARD Miss Piggy French 10 0 23.6 0 0 0 0 0 4 27.60
20 NIGHT TIDE II Mrs Clea Phillipps 2 0 37.7 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 47.30
21 CAJA 20 Miss Willa Newton 0 0 27.3 2 0 8 0 0 14 49.30
22 WALDO III Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 2 0 33.2 0 0 0 0 0 16.8 50.00
23 BRAVEHEART B Mr Tom McEwen 2 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 20 50.00
24 CDS LU CA Miss Daisy Proctor 2 0 36.4 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 50.80
25 DREAMAWAY II Mr Tom McEwen 2 0 28.9 0 0 0 0 0 22.4 51.30
26 GREY FINNSKY Miss Alexandra Farrar-fry 0 0 28.4 0 0 4 0 0 20 52.40
27 RIO X Mr Ryck Turner 0 0 41.4 0 0 8 0 0 10.4 59.80
28 CHARLY VAN TER HEIDEN Miss Mollie Summerland 2 0 23.6 0 0 0 0 0 37.6 61.20
29 REHY ROYAL DIAMOND Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 28.6 0 0 8 0 0 30.8 67.40
3 MONKEYING AROUND Miss Izzy Taylor 8 0 28.2 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.20
30 BGS STAR ATTRACTION Mr Gordon Murphy 0 0 30.9 0 0 12 3 0 23.6 69.50
31 FARRELLS CAVALIER Miss Nicole Gwynne 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 20 14.4 75.20
32 UFONZO Mr Steve Garrod 0 0 36.1 0 0 0 0 20 28.8 84.90
33 WANSKJAERS CARLSSON Mr Niall Fergusson 2 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 93.6 127.90
4 CORONEL MCJ Miss Georgina Wood 6 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 28.90
5 LISSYEGAN JUNIOR GUY Miss Fiona Davidson 4 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 30.10
6 SPORTSFIELD TOP NOTCH Miss Piggy French 2 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 6 32.80
7 CARRIGSEAN TIGERSEYE Miss Heidi Coy 2 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
8 BROOKFIELD QUALITY Miss Piggy French 2 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 34.10
9 KILTAR OBOS Mr John-paul Sheffield 2 0 29.6 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 36.00
W PRIMITIVE DATA Miss Harriet Deeming 0 0 35.9 0 0 W W W W W
W KILPIPE JEWEL Ms Mimi Falb 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 W W W
W BALLINGOWAN DIAMOND Miss Ibby Macpherson 0 0 25.5 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.53
ON - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BROOKFIELD INOCENT Miss Piggy French 6 0 24.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 25.90
10 FERNHILL G Miss Chuffy Clarke 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 20 11.2 62.20
2 MAJOR DIAMOND FLIGHT Mr William Clayton 5 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
3 KILPATRICK KNIGHT Ms Georgina Herrling 4 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
4 RNH MY LORD Miss Nicole Gwynne 1 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 32.80
5 YOU NEVER SAID Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 39.90
6 CORBETT Miss Martha Craggs 1 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 40.30
7 NEWFERRY IRISH MIST Miss Alice Hallows 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 44.20
8 THEJAYS DONEIT RIGHT Miss Emma Lee Smith 0 0 41.3 6 0 4 0 0 0 45.30
9 CUMLAUDE Mrs Gabriella Vaughan 0 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 20 8.4 56.20
E HARLE BELLE Mr Matt Hecking 0 0 36.8 2 0 0 0 E E E
R CUFFLINK Mrs Gabriella Vaughan 0 0 25.8 0 0 4 0 R R R
W DHI OKEY COKEY Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 31.3 2 0 0 0 W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded