Results
Event name: GREAT TEW Date: Jun 11-12 2011 Location: Great Tew Estate, Chipping Norton, Oxon, United Kingdom
BE100 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BIANCA II Ms Sara Squires 0 16 29.5 0 0 0 0 29.50
10 LAWFORD DUET Mrs Sue Braun 0 4 36 0 0 0 0 36.00
11 ARAGON Mrs Pauline Parker 0 0 32.5 4 0 0 0 36.50
12 CHERRY BLOSSOM II Miss Victoria Morris 0 0 33 4 0 0 0 37.00
13 TRAFALGAR BLUE Miss Pippa Gloag 0 0 33.5 4 0 0 0 37.50
14 BOCELLI Mr Ben Way 0 0 34.5 4 0 0 0 38.50
15 BRECHFA TANGUY Mr Leonard Goerens 0 0 28 12 0 0 0 40.00
16 THE COUNTESS II Ms Annie Kirkham 0 2 39 0 0 0 1 40.00
17 COLUMBO III Miss Sharon Hunt 0 0 34.5 4 0 0 2 40.50
18 GIRLY WHIRLY Miss Emma Pullon 0 0 33.5 4 0 0 4 41.50
19 LISDOONVARNA LAD Miss Tilly Rigby 0 0 38 4 0 0 0 42.00
2 COOLGRANGE PIXIE Miss Victoria Mitchell 0 14 30 0 0 0 0 30.00
20 CONTINUITY Mr David Britnell 0 0 30 12 0 0 0 42.00
21 STAR OF MEMORY Mr Owen Moore 0 0 32 8 0 0 2.8 42.80
22 FFIFFIFFER Mrs Claire Bond 0 0 39 4 0 0 0 43.00
23 THINK TANK THINK Miss Sophia Icke 0 0 39.5 4 0 0 0 43.50
24 HOWLEYS QUEST Ms Christie Lord 0 2 43 0 0 0 4 47.00
25 BONNY GROVE Miss Anna Walby 0 0 43.5 4 0 0 0 47.50
26 WALTZING MATILDA VIII Mrs Victoria Wilson 0 0 38 4 0 0 8.8 50.80
27 AVIGNON Mr Aran Jamieson 0 0 37.5 8 3 0 3.6 52.10
28 POPPS PRINCESS Mrs Victoria Bax 0 0 38 4 0 0 12 54.00
29 MAGNIFICO II Miss Rebecca Godleman 0 0 37 0 0 20 0 57.00
3 ANOTHER EXPENSE Mrs Sarah Charles 0 12 31.5 0 0 0 0 31.50
30 HOLMEWOOD TOY STORY Mrs Katie Baldwin 0 0 36 20 0 0 2.4 58.40
31 SILVERWORT Miss Amit Hardy 0 0 44.5 16 0 0 0 60.50
32 WALK ON SUNSHINE Miss Lisa Simpson 0 0 42.5 12 15 0 0.4 69.90
33 SAMADHI STYLE Miss Natasha Brown 0 0 39 12 0 20 8.8 79.80
34 TINAS MAGIC Miss Victoria Trafford 0 0 43.5 12 32 0 2 89.50
35 MRS MILLIONS Miss Claire Anderson 0 0 33 0 0 60 7.2 100.20
36 STRATN JACK Ms Felicity Snell 0 0 39.5 4 0 80 35.2 158.70
4 SPRING KESTREL Mrs Jo Lomas 0 10 32 0 0 0 0 32.00
5 LOUGHNATOUSA JOEY Mr Anthony Clark 0 8 33 0 0 0 0 33.00
6 CONTERNO VAN DE KEMPENHOEVE Ms Amber Franklin 0 6 34 0 0 0 0 34.00
7 HANDY MOBILE Miss Samantha Kandiyali 0 4 34.5 0 0 0 0 34.50
8 PICKETT POINT Miss Claire Plant 0 4 34.5 0 0 0 0 34.50
9 FERNHILL DE LUX Miss Amy Crerar 0 4 34.5 0 0 0 0 34.50
E R3 MAGNATE Mrs Victoria Heleno 0 0 38.5 4 0 E E E R3
E R3 HIGHLAND PATRIOT Miss Annabelle Galt 0 0 39.5 4 0 E E E R3
R CHANTRY DEACON Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 31 8 0 R R R
R UR ARAMINTA Mr Bill Levett 0 0 36 0 0 R R R UR
BE100 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BROOKFIELD BAKER STREET Miss Laura Collett 0 16 28.5 0 0 0 0 28.50
10 BUD IS WISER Miss Hannah Hirayama 0 2 39 0 0 0 0 39.00
11 BOUNCE BACK JACK Mr Angus Humfrey 0 0 35.5 4 0 0 0 39.50
12 PENDRAGON VI Mrs Gill Horton 0 0 36.5 4 0 0 0 40.50
13 DIRECT STRIKE Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 32.5 8 0 0 0.4 40.90
14 THE DUN DEAL Miss Ruth Jacobson 0 2 40 0 0 0 2.4 42.40
15 MAJOR BLIZZARD Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 30.5 12 0 0 0 42.50
16 BRENDONHILL MASTERPIECE Mr Wills Goodhew 0 0 38.5 4 0 0 0 42.50
17 PICASSO DES LANDES Mr Alan Johnson 0 0 39 4 0 0 0 43.00
18 RVS LAURENCE Miss Rose Le Geyt 0 0 39.5 4 0 0 0 43.50
19 ZORIANTREK Miss Chloe Arnold 0 2 44 0 0 0 0 44.00
2 BRUCE II Miss Claira Miesegaes 0 14 32.5 0 0 0 0 32.50
20 BALLYVADEN IVY Miss Charlotte Bacon 0 2 44 0 0 0 0 44.00
21 BLACK SATURN Miss Sophie Norman 0 2 44 0 0 0 0 44.00
22 BALLYOGAN BOY Mrs Juliet Cottey 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 10.8 44.30
23 DUN WITH CLASS Miss Zoe Carmichael 0 0 33.5 12 0 0 0 45.50
24 ACCORD Miss Anna Harter 0 0 37.5 8 0 0 0 45.50
25 RAINSTOWN LASS Miss Georgia Dagg 0 0 34.5 8 0 0 3.2 45.70
26 RUSHTON BALI BUBBALOO Mr Nicholas Campbell 0 0 32.5 12 0 0 4.4 48.90
27 HELVICK BREADY Miss Verity Chapman 0 0 40 4 0 0 5.6 49.60
28 A TOUCH IN TIME Miss Jo Aston 0 2 37 0 0 0 14 51.00
29 TIPPIN AWAY Miss Emma Pepperell 0 2 44 0 0 0 8 52.00
3 RUBIS DE PRERE Mr Leonard Goerens 0 12 33 0 0 0 0 33.00
30 USA K Miss Lauren Creed 0 0 33 0 0 20 0 53.00
31 PICANINI MATEYA Miss Deborah Fielding 0 0 33 4 0 20 0 57.00
32 TULLA HYLANDER Mr Andrew Whitehouse 0 0 31.5 4 0 20 3.2 58.70
33 FORCE OF JULY Miss Sophie Symonds 0 0 45.5 0 0 20 0 65.50
34 DOORA SUNRISE Mr Harry Horgan 0 0 34 4 0 20 13.6 71.60
35 KEC MALTY MAY Dr Sue Ruddock 0 0 39 8 3 20 20 90.00
36 CUTS THE MUSTARD Mrs Claudia Clarke 0 0 37.5 16 52 20 3.2 128.70
37 SPRING SUN Miss Sally Taylor 0 0 28.5 0 0 85 39.6 153.10
4 BIDOSKI Miss Jess Hooley 0 10 33 0 0 0 0 33.00
5 CONNAGHT SCHWEPPS Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 8 35 0 0 0 0 35.00
6 BELLE VUE ROYAL PRINCE Miss Francesca Sargent 0 6 36 0 0 0 0 36.00
7 AMOREAL Miss Lynda Cockrill 0 4 36 0 0 0 0 36.00
8 CALLISTO III Mrs Hilary Ponti 0 4 36.5 0 0 0 0 36.50
9 FOXY LADY V Miss Eleanore Trotter 0 4 35 0 0 0 3 38.00
E CASPERS CURIOSITY Ms Sharon Foster 0 0 42 E E E E E
W ZAMIRA Miss Louise Hunt 0 0 41.5 W W W W W
BE100 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GRIN N BEAR IT Mrs Ann Harrison 0 16 27.5 0 0 0 0 27.50
10 FINNISK CREST Miss Alice Everett 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 35.50
11 SMART ALAN Mrs Tamsin Miall 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 36.00
12 HOLLYMOUNT PRINCESS Dr Joanna Trelawny 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 0 37.50
13 POLLYANNAS DELIGHT Mr Owen Cooper 0 0 34 4 0 0 0 38.00
14 QUINTO JUSTICE Mrs Susannah C Secrett 0 0 34.5 4 0 0 0 38.50
15 HIGH HOPES III Miss Emma Shoesmith 0 2 39 0 0 0 0 39.00
16 SHERRYGROOM BREEZE Mrs Natasha Flowers 0 2 35 0 0 0 4 39.00
17 MILLROAD CRACKER Miss Fiona Mcqueen 0 0 35.5 4 0 0 0 39.50
18 VENT DE BISE DE MAHY FAUX Mrs Sally-anne Hicks 0 0 31.5 8 0 0 0 39.50
19 LITTLE MAESTRO Mr Ed Eltham 0 0 36.5 4 0 0 0 40.50
2 SARATOGA SUN Miss Sally Taylor 0 14 30 0 0 0 0 30.00
20 SPIRAL DANCER Mr Tony Hine 0 0 35.5 8 0 0 0 43.50
21 BALLINTESKIN PLAYBOY Miss Lucy Goodey 0 0 36 8 0 0 0.8 44.80
22 LOUGHNATOUSA DAKOTA Mr Tom Gittins 0 0 42.5 4 0 0 0 46.50
23 KIR ROYALE II Miss Annabelle Hasloch 0 0 32.5 4 0 0 12 48.50
24 REABEG TANG Mrs Pippa Heaney 0 0 43.5 8 0 0 0 51.50
25 BRUCE ROCK Miss Sophia Conlon 0 0 36.5 12 0 0 3.2 51.70
26 BARNEY XI Mr Jon Evans 0 0 34 4 0 20 1.2 59.20
27 BOOST Mrs Sarah Arkell 0 0 33.5 0 0 20 6.4 59.90
28 MASTER CRISP Mrs Aoife Clark 0 0 36 4 0 20 6.4 66.40
29 SALLY SPARKLES Miss Charlotte Bacon 0 0 36 0 0 40 0 76.00
3 REGAL MIX Miss Amelia King 0 12 26.5 4 0 0 0 30.50
30 COBE VAN HET BERGENEINDE Miss Helen Turner 0 0 33.5 24 19 0 10.8 87.30
31 MOHER BEAUTY Miss Lucy Monger 0 0 40.5 16 0 20 10.8 87.30
32 NIGHTNEWS Miss Philippa Weston 0 0 37 0 0 60 11.2 108.20
4 COOLEY RORKES DRIFT Mrs Fiona Elliott 0 10 28.5 4 0 0 0 32.50
5 KINGSWOOD TOY BOY Miss Hannah Darvas 0 8 33 0 0 0 0 33.00
6 ANGELO IV Mrs Lucy Griffiths 0 6 28 4 0 0 1.2 33.20
7 JUKE BOX Mr Ben Way 0 4 33.5 0 0 0 0 33.50
8 FINE LINE Miss Suzanna Hext 0 4 30 4 0 0 0 34.00
9 MY GOLDEN VALLEY Miss Jo Aston 0 4 35.5 0 0 0 0 35.50
R CONSIDER ME Miss Fern Hordern 0 0 34 4 0 R R R
R CHOCOLATE VI Miss Kayleigh Hawes 0 0 39 20 52 R R R
R UR TOM COBERLEY II Miss Sam Wirdnam 0 0 35 4 0 R R R UR
W BLUEBERRY NJ Mrs Jenny Levett 0 0 37 0 0 W W W
W SEAHOLM DEACON Miss Tilly Rigby 0 0 29 4 0 W W W
W DARK MASTER Dr Sue Ruddock 0 0 32 8 0 W W W
BE100 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WINDMILL Mr Michael Jackson 0 16 30 0 0 0 0 30.00
10 JOLLY BO Mr Anthony Clark 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 34.50
11 ARDNEHUE BEEBO Miss Polly Jackson 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 35.00
12 DOUBTFUL DEAL Ms Sara Squires 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 35.00
13 JUST THE TICKET VII Miss Sammi McLeod 0 0 32 4 0 0 0 36.00
14 KNOCKILLAREE ROBUCK Miss Marianne Knipe 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 36.50
15 BESOTTED Miss Lisa Jane Bartlett 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 36.50
16 HARTPURY TOP GUN Miss Stella Baylis 0 0 33 4 0 0 0 37.00
17 MELTEMI CALIBER Mr Ben Way 0 2 39.5 0 0 0 0 39.50
18 MOUNTRATHS SILVER Miss Holly Cromar 0 2 40 0 0 0 0 40.00
19 CRUISE ON AMIRO Miss Laura Sale 0 2 36 0 0 0 4.4 40.40
2 COME BYE Mr Leonard Goerens 0 14 31 0 0 0 0 31.00
20 BROMSDEN ORLANDO Miss Georgie Spence 0 0 31 12 0 0 0 43.00
21 MEIFLEUR Miss Natalie Mulligan 0 0 39.5 4 0 0 0 43.50
22 MONARCHS SIMPLY RED Mr Martin Renfrey 0 2 39.5 0 0 0 4 43.50
23 BROOKFIELD CULT KING Miss Laura Collett 0 0 36.5 4 0 0 3.2 43.70
24 GRAND GESTURE Mrs Krisia Reid 0 0 41.5 4 0 0 0.8 46.30
25 LAMIRCA G Miss Isabelle Downes 0 0 41.5 4 0 0 1.2 46.70
26 CLONOLA CHARM Mrs Alison Walshe 0 0 33.5 4 0 0 10.4 47.90
27 KEC SCOOBIE Mr Angus Humfrey 0 2 42.5 0 0 0 8 50.50
28 RAGTIME TILLY Miss Katherine Porter 0 0 46 24 0 0 0 70.00
29 TAILOR MAID Miss Helen Burree 0 0 47 12 0 0 12.4 71.40
3 BOGRANT Mr Nicholas Campbell 0 12 31 0 0 0 0.8 31.80
30 DON ZAKARY Miss Jennifer Blunt 0 0 34 4 0 20 14.4 72.40
31 CHRISTAL CLEAR Mr Owen Cooper 0 0 43 8 0 40 20.4 111.40
4 OPPOSITION APOLLO Mr Sam Griffiths 0 10 32 0 0 0 0 32.00
5 SOULBURY OTTERS STAR Miss Nicole Gwynne 0 8 32.5 0 0 0 0 32.50
6 LAKEVIEW LARK Miss Izzy Taylor 0 6 33.5 0 0 0 0 33.50
7 COOLEY HILLOWAN Miss Julie Tew 0 4 34 0 0 0 0 34.00
8 ZAPRICE Miss Katie Pytches 0 4 34 0 0 0 0 34.00
9 RARATOMBA Mr Tom Rowland 0 0 30 4 0 0 0 34.00
E R3 FLASH JACK II Miss Flora Harris 0 0 41.5 E E E E E R3
R SPORTSFIELD FRANKIE Mrs Penelope Richmond-watson 0 0 33.5 4 3 R R R
R UR BOX OF TRIX II Miss Gemma Plastow 0 0 33 8 0 R R R UR
W XENA Miss Aisha Whitwell 0 0 W W W W W W
W BRIGHT ONE V H DIJKEINDE Mr Neil Spratt 0 0 W W W W W W
BE100 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KILLMAC IMPISH Miss Francesca Kirkham 0 16 34.5 0 0 0 0 34.50
10 HALLO HELLO Miss Ellen Goodwin 0 0 39.5 4 0 0 1.2 44.70
11 CUNDLE GREEN ALEXANDER Miss Katy Vincent 0 0 38 8 0 0 0 46.00
12 SILVER PRIMROSE Miss Deborah Fielding 0 0 42 4 0 0 0 46.00
13 BROWNING Mr Ben Way 0 0 42.5 4 0 0 0 46.50
14 KINFABREGAS Miss Sammi McLeod 0 0 41.5 4 0 0 1.2 46.70
15 UMBRO P Miss Sophia Conlon 0 2 44.5 0 0 0 3.2 47.70
16 RIVERSDALE CLARET Mr Benjamin Tillett Dipwcf 0 0 41 8 0 0 0 49.00
17 CAVALIER JOY RIDE Miss Althea Bleekman 0 0 35 8 0 0 6 49.00
18 DINGLE BELLE Mrs Sally Chamberlain 0 0 40.5 4 0 0 4.8 49.30
19 DIRECT KINGSTEAD RUBY TUESDAY Mr Gregor Knox 0 0 37.5 12 0 0 0 49.50
2 OBOS COOLEY Miss Laura Collett 0 14 30.5 4 0 0 0 34.50
20 AIRBORNE M2S Mr Simon J Lawrance 0 2 42.5 0 0 0 7.2 49.70
21 VANIR JENSEN BUSTED Miss Imogen Strutt 0 0 43 8 0 0 0 51.00
22 EARLY BIRD VI Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 39.5 8 0 0 3.6 51.10
23 ZANDERINK Miss Ellie Tuck 0 2 41.5 0 0 0 10 51.50
24 JUST THE JOB III Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 36 8 0 0 10.8 54.80
25 WHAT A WONDER Miss Laura Steel 0 0 40.5 4 0 0 10.8 55.30
26 NEXT TIME Mrs Corinne Hyde 0 0 45 4 0 0 8 57.00
27 DUNBEGGIN ROYAL IMP Ms Judy Tice 0 0 45.5 8 0 0 9.6 63.10
28 MARQUIS DE MONTAIRE Miss Jo Aston 0 0 37.5 0 0 20 5.6 63.10
29 BILLY BLACK CAT Miss Sharon Hunt 0 0 32.5 0 0 20 14.4 66.90
3 INDIAN MILL Mr Paul Tapner 0 12 35.5 0 0 0 0 35.50
30 COS ME IS GINGER Miss Felicity Eperon 0 0 35 12 0 0 26 73.00
31 MIDNIGHT CIDIMAN Mrs Clare Valender 0 0 39.5 8 0 20 5.6 73.10
32 LUCULLUS Miss Georgie Spence 0 0 40.5 8 0 20 6.8 75.30
33 CVS HOT BUSINESS Mr Leonard Goerens 0 0 44.5 4 0 20 16 84.50
34 ROSCARNO Miss Victoria Morris 0 0 42.5 12 0 20 10.4 84.90
35 KIOWA Miss Emily Turner 0 0 39.5 24 22 0 1.6 87.10
36 STEP FORWARD Miss Georgia Bale 0 0 43 12 0 20 32 107.00
4 PIONEER MONTAGUE Mr Ian Wills 0 10 35.5 4 0 0 0 39.50
5 BALTIMORE AJS Mr Anthony Clark 0 8 39.5 0 0 0 0 39.50
6 ELROND Mr Sam Smith 0 6 41 0 0 0 0 41.00
7 ITS GOTTA BE DUN II Miss Phoebe Cromar 0 4 41.5 0 0 0 0.8 42.30
8 FARRELLS CAVALIER Miss Antonia Wills 0 4 43.5 0 0 0 0 43.50
9 AOIFE Ms Jacqueline Jones-Parry 0 4 44.5 0 0 0 0 44.50
HC INNOCENTS ABROAD Mr Brian Berkery 0 0 49 0 0 0 4.4 HC
W VIP III Miss Alice Stones 0 0 42 8 0 W W W
W OTT Miss Claire Gregson 0 0 47 W W W W W
BE100Open - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DOWER HOUSE BOY Miss Jessica Watts 0 16 30.5 0 0 0 0 30.50
10 COEVERS DIAMOND CLOVER Miss Marianne Knipe 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 34.00
11 PAULDARYS POGO Mr Rob Hulbert 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 34.50
12 TOMNAFINNOGUE Miss Keilly Blevins 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 1 34.50
13 CHOLO Mrs Michele Kevill 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 35.00
14 TELL ME ABOUT IT II Miss Ginny Howe 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 35.50
15 ANNAGHMORE JOYALIER Mr Simon J Lawrance 0 0 29.5 8 0 0 0 37.50
16 CLOVER LODGE Miss Hannah Allen 0 0 33 4 0 0 0.8 37.80
17 FLITTERBUZZ Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 34 4 0 0 0 38.00
18 WESTERN UNION Miss Fiona Fitzgibbon 0 0 32 4 0 0 2 38.00
19 BOBCAT Miss Mary Burnfield 0 2 39.5 0 0 0 0 39.50
2 PLAYTIME Mr Chris Reindl 0 14 31 0 0 0 0 31.00
20 A BIT OF GYP Ms Zoe Levin 0 0 32.5 8 0 0 0 40.50
21 TWINKERS Miss Lisa Maynard 0 0 34 8 0 0 0 42.00
22 BALLYCULLANE DUNDEE Miss Jordann Daniells 0 0 33 4 0 0 5 42.00
23 KNOCKTOWN Mr Niall Griffin 0 0 39 4 0 0 0 43.00
24 HADDON LIGHT MUSIC Miss Lauren Cranham 0 0 36.5 8 0 0 0 44.50
25 HAZY DAIZ II Miss Sarah Mann 0 0 40 8 0 0 0 48.00
26 WRENWATER Miss Sarah Kane 0 0 39.5 8 0 0 2.4 49.90
27 CLIO V Miss Lynda King 0 2 44 0 0 0 8.4 52.40
28 SHOOT OUT Miss Henrietta Gossage 0 0 40 8 5 0 6.4 59.40
29 ROLAND RAT III Ms Julia Reed 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 22 59.50
3 MINIHAHA Miss Claire Gregson 0 12 31 0 0 0 0 31.00
30 NOLTON FLORENTINE Mr George Hilton-jones 0 0 34 0 0 20 6 60.00
31 OH VIVALDI Miss Emily Du Luart 0 0 37 4 0 20 4 65.00
32 COURTROOM CHATTER Miss Sarah Chandler 0 0 28.5 4 0 80 23.6 136.10
33 IN YOUR HONOUR Mr Barry Carter 0 0 37 12 28 40 41.2 158.20
4 THE PHILOSOPHERS CARNIVAL Miss Michala Emma Hart 0 10 28 4 0 0 0 32.00
5 ZOMERSPECIAL KALIPSO Mr Richard Wakeham 0 8 28 4 0 0 0 32.00
6 LYLAGGET BOY Miss Sarah Bliss 0 6 32 0 0 0 0 32.00
7 GABARDEN Miss Hannah Sheppard 0 4 31.5 0 0 0 1 32.50
8 LEGGA JAMES Miss Pixie Thomas 0 4 33 0 0 0 0 33.00
9 COCO Miss Felicity Hildreth 0 4 33.5 0 0 0 0 33.50
E AR FRUITFUL CRUISE Miss Michelle Bowe 0 0 37 0 0 E E E AR
E R3 HERE BE DRAGONS Mr Simon Parkinson 0 0 33.5 4 0 E E E R3
R ONEIDA DD Miss Katie Richards 0 0 35 R R R R R
W REDSKIN Mr Chris Abbs 0 0 W W W W W W
N - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SAN REMO II Miss Willa Newton 6 34 0 0 0 0 34.00
10 TOBERPATRICK LARRY Miss Janou Bleekman 1 36.5 0 0 0 9.2 45.70
11 ANMARSCH Miss Althea Bleekman 1 33 0 0 0 14 47.00
12 LORDINO Miss Katie Pytches 0 0 35.5 8 0 0 6.4 49.90
13 BEAR ON BOARD Miss Emma Wilkinson 0 0 30 8 0 0 13.2 51.20
14 ARKWRIGHT NJ Miss Chloe Herbert 0 0 36 12 0 0 4.4 52.40
15 BLAH DE BLAH Ms Vikki Campbell 0 0 37.5 4 0 0 11.6 53.10
16 BURLYNS AD LIB Mr George Herridge 0 0 42 4 0 0 8 54.00
17 CROWN TILLY Mr Tom Rowland 0 0 39 4 0 0 12 55.00
18 PG TIPS Miss Ellen Goodwin 0 0 39 4 0 0 12.4 55.40
19 CASTLE EARL Miss Nicola Allbut 0 0 37.5 12 0 0 7.6 57.10
2 SHANNONDALE COMET Mrs Colina Pickles 5 32 8 0 0 0 40.00
20 KINGSLEIGH III Mr Warren Lamperd 0 0 42 4 0 0 11.2 57.20
21 JUST BUY ONE Mr George Herridge 0 0 41.5 12 0 0 4 57.50
22 GOLDEN FIELD BOY Miss Kacey Arnold 0 0 39 12 0 0 12.8 63.80
23 BILLY EXPRESS Mr Warren Lamperd 0 0 47 4 0 0 15.2 66.20
24 CRUISING HOME Mr Patrick Pope 0 0 42.5 12 0 0 13.2 67.70
25 BOMBERS MOON Miss Georgia Bale 0 0 43 8 6 0 15.6 72.60
26 MR MACKENZIE NJ Mrs Jenny Levett 0 0 37.5 8 0 20 24.4 89.90
27 LITTLE OWL II Miss Eleanor Harding 0 0 46.5 0 0 60 13.6 120.10
28 SCUBA Mrs Sonya Fitch-peyton 0 0 37.5 4 0 60 31.2 132.70
29 SQUADRON LEADER Miss Julie Tew 0 0 37 16 0 60 25.2 138.20
3 MISS GRACE Miss Sarah Stretton 4 38 0 0 0 3.2 41.20
4 J'S FREE SPIRIT Miss Ruth Clayfield 3 35 4 0 0 2.4 41.40
5 TEMPLE KING Miss Jo Aston 2 35.5 4 0 0 2 41.50
6 HALO Miss Hannah Baker 1 35.5 0 0 0 6 41.50
7 PERFECT STRANGER Mr Owen Moore 1 34.5 0 0 0 8 42.50
8 SELRITE M Miss Althea Bleekman 1 24 12 0 0 7.2 43.20
9 AMAZING VIII Miss Flora Harris 1 35.5 0 0 0 8.8 44.30
E AR PROPOSITION Mr Tony Pellett 0 0 50.5 0 0 E E E AR
E R3 ADANTE M Mrs Lesley Warmington 0 0 37 E E E E E R3
E R3 WIZARDS PUZZLE Mrs Caroline Howie 0 0 47.5 E E E E E R3
HC ALLEY CAT III Mrs Colina Pickles 0 0 38 0 0 0 4.4 HC
HC ISLE BE THERE Mr Gregor Knox 0 0 36 8 0 0 4.4 HC
HC BALLAGAN Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 38.5 8 0 0 10 HC
R AR CANDICE Miss Flora Harris 0 0 37.5 R R R R R AR
W MORETON HALL LAGUNA Miss Felicity Organ 0 0 W W W W W W
W SHANNONDALE REASON Miss Camilla Earnshaw 0 0 W W W W W W
W TROUBLE AT T'MILL Mrs Helen Pope 0 0 44 16 0 W W W
W IRISH LEGACY II Mr Manuel Heleno 0 0 W W W W W W
N - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 UMARITE Miss Jodie Seddon 6 29.5 0 0 0 8.8 38.30
10 OUTWARD BOUND Miss Laura Collett 0 0 32 4 0 0 9.6 45.60
11 BOSUN II Miss Claire Gregson 1 33 0 0 0 12.8 45.80
12 CINNAMON X Mrs Rebecca Hughes 0 0 36.5 4 0 0 6 46.50
13 PROSPECTOR JIM Mrs Carolyne Ryan-Bell 1 41 0 0 0 5.6 46.60
14 FIRST CRUSADE Mr Jonathan Libre 0 0 39.5 4 0 0 3.6 47.10
15 ULTIMATT Mr Matthew Glentworth 1 36.5 0 0 0 11.2 47.70
16 ZYACINT Miss Emma Stretton 0 0 40 4 0 0 6.4 50.40
17 L'AURORE CHORAL Miss Arabella Clegg 0 0 33 8 0 0 12.4 53.40
18 WHITE LIGHTENING Miss Jess Whitwell 1 39 0 0 0 14.8 53.80
19 CAILIN NA RI Miss Jane Denereaz 1 39 0 0 0 18.8 57.80
2 COOLEYS FIRST Miss Vicky Brake 5 33 0 0 0 6.4 39.40
20 SUPERMODEL Miss Rhea Macleod 0 0 33 0 12 0 13.6 58.60
21 GHS CALVARUISE Miss Zoe Wilkinson 0 0 39 4 0 0 15.6 58.60
22 ARCTIC FLYNN Miss Harriet Gloag 0 0 32.5 8 0 0 20.8 61.30
23 CATWALK II Mr Warren Lamperd 1 36.5 0 0 0 25.6 62.10
24 SUPREME WATTS Mr Paul Tapner 0 0 33.5 0 0 20 10 63.50
25 MONARTS APPRENTICE Mr Niall Griffin 0 0 35 8 0 0 20.8 63.80
26 MADURAI Mrs Harriet Herbert 1 46.5 0 0 0 20.4 66.90
27 GEORGE XXI Mr Ben Stockley 0 0 35 16 0 0 16.8 67.80
28 SEMILION Mrs Fiona J Brenninkmeijer-McKenzie 0 0 26.5 0 0 20 26 72.50
29 PADDYDRURY Miss Abigail Kate Walters 0 0 41 24 18 0 18.4 101.40
3 VOLKANO Miss Hannah Mace 4 28 4 0 0 8 40.00
30 REQUEST Miss Annabel Coy 0 0 39 0 0 65 29.6 133.60
31 LANGARTH DEMETRIUS Mrs Jacqui Vaughan 0 0 43 8 0 65 82.8 198.80
4 HASTY IMP Mr Francis Whittington 3 32.5 4 0 0 4 40.50
5 ARDENT BUCK Mrs Annette Higgins 2 38.5 0 0 0 4 42.50
6 ARGENTINUS Miss Ginny Howe 1 35.5 0 0 0 7.2 42.70
7 CROMWELL Mr Gavin Makinson 1 34 4 0 0 5.2 43.20
8 SIRIO Mr Andrew Nicholson 1 27.5 8 4 0 4.4 43.90
9 ZILVRETTI Mr James Loffet 1 42.5 0 0 0 2.4 44.90
E AR COEDFRYN TOP NOTCH Miss Anna Mildner 0 0 34 4 4 E E E AR
E R3 ALLSTAR B Miss Caroline Moore 0 0 31 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 STRANGERMOUSE Miss Alexandra Garner 0 0 40.5 E E E E E R3
HC GREAT IDEA Mrs Clair Jeffreys 0 0 27 0 0 0 7.6 HC
R UR ROLLO THE GYPSY Miss Claire Redwood Walker 0 0 34 8 0 R R R UR
W CADGERS BRIG Mr Niall Fergusson 0 0 W W W W W W
W SAMMY RANDALL Mrs Belinda-Ann Thompson 0 0 43.5 W W W W W
N - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DINKY INKY Miss Gemma Tattersall 6 31.5 0 0 0 6 37.50
10 INTERLUDE II Miss Louise Hinckley 1 38.5 0 0 0 8.4 46.90
11 BRECHFA CAI Mr Leonard Goerens 1 30 0 0 0 18.4 48.40
12 POMMERANS Miss Rowan Hendry 0 0 33 8 0 0 9.6 50.60
13 WICKSTEAD ULARA Mrs Georgina Tapner 0 0 37.5 4 0 0 9.2 50.70
14 OLYMPIC LAW Miss Molly Johnstone 0 0 36 4 0 0 11.6 51.60
15 TOP TOTTY VI Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 0 0 36.5 4 0 0 13.6 54.10
16 LISNAMANN FULL FORCE Miss Georgie Wood 0 0 37 4 0 0 13.6 54.60
17 LEOS QUEST Ms Katie Barber 0 0 43 8 0 0 4 55.00
18 WHAT A NIGHT Miss Georgie Spence 0 0 39.5 8 0 0 8.8 56.30
19 JASEL CYRANOVIC Mrs Harriet Herbert 1 37 0 0 0 19.6 56.60
2 FIGARO VAN HET BROEKXHOF Mr Anthony Clark 5 31 4 0 0 3.6 38.60
20 PERSIFLAGE Miss Katey Cuthbertson 0 0 38 8 0 0 11.6 57.60
21 KILFARISSEY BREEZE Miss Leanne Wilkins 1 42.5 0 0 0 18 60.50
22 VARIOS Mrs Sophie Hearle 0 0 39 8 0 0 14 61.00
23 BEST INTERESTS Mr Mark Corbett 0 0 41 4 0 0 16 61.00
24 POSITIVE FLIGHT Mr Chris J Hall 0 0 43 4 1 0 17.6 65.60
25 NORMANDYS PRIDE Miss Lucy Jackson 0 0 40 4 0 0 22 66.00
26 SPARTAN ARCHER Mr Warren Lamperd 0 0 43.5 8 0 0 19.2 70.70
27 WILLEM VAN ORANJE Miss Claire Matheson 0 0 40 24 0 0 16 80.00
28 GRAND SURPRISE Miss Jessica Mcneill-wilson 0 0 38.5 0 0 20 26.4 84.90
29 GULLIVER SWIFT II Ms Isabella Von Mesterhazy 0 0 40 4 0 20 28 92.00
3 MISTER PRECEDENT IV Mr Robert Barker 4 30.5 4 0 0 5.6 40.10
30 PRINCIPAL ESPOIR Miss Hannah Merrett 0 0 38.5 4 0 40 26 108.50
4 CREESLOUGH Miss Ginny Howe 3 35 0 0 0 5.2 40.20
5 QUANDRO Miss Sally Taylor 2 31 0 0 0 11.2 42.20
6 IMPERIAL SPIRIT Mrs Lucy Clunie 1 36 0 0 0 6.4 42.40
7 TILIKUM Mr Andrew Nicholson 1 39 0 0 0 4.8 43.80
8 KNOCKALANE ELARD Mr Rodney Powell 1 31.5 4 0 0 8.4 43.90
9 DUNBEAU Mrs Carolyne Ryan-Bell 1 33.5 0 0 0 12.8 46.30
E AR NATIONWIDE Miss Annabel Henderson 0 0 46 0 0 E E E AR
E R3 CASTLEVIEW BONNIE Miss Sonia Chapman 0 0 43 E E E E E R3
R LAUGHTONS LADY TALLULAH Miss Lydia Hannon 0 0 44.5 R R R R R
W GODINGTON BANGKOK Mr John Unsworth 0 0 W W W W W W
W NEW LEAF Miss Caroline Walker 0 0 W W W W W W
W GREATEST BY PHAR Mrs Rosie Phillips 0 0 W W W W W W
W COEVERS QUINN Miss Annabel Neasham 0 0 42.5 12 0 W W W
W GOT THE FLYTE Mrs Janet Clarke 0 0 31 8 0 W W W
W DUNMURRY BOY Mr Alex Lea 0 0 W W W W W W
W CASTLE VIEW SONNY Mr Nicholas Campbell 0 0 39 4 0 W W W
N - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MARSEILLE Miss Posy De Walden 6 32 0 0 0 0 32.00
10 WADDE Miss Cecilia Holman 1 0 31.5 4 0 0 8 43.50
11 CAMLAB DOT COM Miss Claire Matheson 0 0 37 4 0 0 5.2 46.20
12 POWERKIN Mr Rodney Powell 1 37 0 0 0 10.4 47.40
13 ADORIJKE Miss Lottie Williams 0 0 35.5 4 0 0 8.4 47.90
14 WE FOUND NEMO Miss Zoe Wilkinson 1 38 0 0 0 10 48.00
15 ALEXANDER NJ Mr Bill Levett 0 0 32.5 4 0 0 12.8 49.30
16 IKON Miss Hattie Barnes 0 0 37.5 4 0 0 9.2 50.70
17 WATSON Mrs Helen L James 0 0 39.5 4 0 0 10.4 53.90
18 WHITEHALL WE HOPE Miss Natalie Hudson 0 0 40 4 0 0 11.2 55.20
19 ALL FOR ONE Miss Mary Bell 0 0 37.5 4 0 0 16 57.50
2 ADAMS CURSE Mrs Aoife Clark 5 32 0 0 0 0.4 32.40
20 CLEAR THE DEC Ms Katie Barber 0 0 41 8 0 0 9.2 58.20
21 BRAMBLEBROUGH DANNY Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 36.5 12 0 0 10.8 59.30
22 MARTY Miss Isabelle Mangan 0 0 41.5 4 0 0 14.8 60.30
23 FLANAGANS BOY Miss Amelia Sykes 0 0 42 8 0 0 12.4 62.40
24 WAHITI Miss Victoria Powley 0 0 35 4 0 0 24 63.00
25 NOELS HERO Miss Vicky Brake 1 38 0 0 0 26.4 64.40
26 NOT NOW RICO Miss Rosanna Leigh 0 0 40 0 0 20 14.8 74.80
27 DANCE PHAROAH Mrs Annette Higgins 0 0 45 8 0 0 22.8 75.80
28 LITTLE BIT OF LUXURY K Miss Emily Jarvis 0 0 35.5 0 0 20 20.4 75.90
29 COXCROFT LADY AMAZON Miss Emma Richardson 0 0 43.5 20 0 0 16.8 80.30
3 THE FIELDMASTER IV Miss Cecilia Holman 4 29.5 4 0 0 2.4 35.90
30 SPRINGTIME CRUISE Miss Sabrina Mcclumpha 0 0 44.5 0 0 20 30.4 94.90
31 ELBA Miss Vimmy Whiteley 0 0 45 20 0 20 18.8 103.80
32 CABEXAL LINCOLN Mr Jonny Clarke-west 0 0 42.5 4 0 20 38.8 105.30
4 UNITAS DUTOPIA Mr Martin Mullins 3 29 4 0 0 4.8 37.80
5 CANNY SHANNONDALE Z Mr Michael Winter 2 34.5 4 0 0 0.8 39.30
6 CLOVISTO Miss Kate Hamer 1 40.5 0 0 0 0.4 40.90
7 MILLHOLLOW CLASSIC Miss Georgie Spence 1 33.5 8 0 0 1.6 43.10
8 MASTER ROWAN Mrs Lucy Jackson 1 34.5 0 0 0 8.8 43.30
9 TESEO Mr Andrew Nicholson 1 37 4 0 0 2.4 43.40
E AR MICKEY JAMES Mrs Charlotte Jackson 0 0 40.5 0 0 E E E AR
E AR LOOPY LU Mrs Claire Whickman 0 0 45.5 0 0 E E E AR
E AR MR SAM Mr Nicholas Campbell 0 0 27.5 4 0 E E E AR
E TH BLUE BRIDGE DANNY Miss Ashleigh Hall 0 0 44 4 0 E E E TH
HC EUROFIGHTER Miss Lynda King 0 0 40 16 0 W W HC
W SPLIT THE WIND Miss Lucinda Brookes 0 0 44 16 0 W W W
W KEC JOEL Mr Alex Lea 0 0 39.5 8 16 W W W
N - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BILLY ON AIR Miss Gemma Tattersall 6 24.5 0 0 0 2 26.50
10 LITTLE LADY Mrs Clare Valender 1 32 0 0 0 5.2 37.20
11 THE FRENCH HORSE Miss Roo Fox 1 35.5 0 0 0 2.8 38.30
12 TAAL Mrs Harriet Herbert 1 26.5 0 0 0 14.8 41.30
13 CRUISING BUISSON Z Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 29.5 4 0 0 9.6 43.10
14 CULTURE COUTURE Mrs Samantha Albert 1 39.5 0 0 0 7.2 46.70
15 COMPTON VERNEY Mr Bill Levett 0 0 33.5 4 0 0 11.2 48.70
16 MISS B Mr Paul Tapner 0 0 30 8 0 0 10.8 48.80
17 PZAZZ Mrs Nicole D Biggs 0 0 33.5 4 0 0 11.6 49.10
18 FUTUREPROOF Mr Ben Way 1 40 0 0 0 13.6 53.60
19 THE HIT MAN Miss Lynda King 0 0 30 8 0 0 16.8 54.80
2 VICTORY BAY Miss Georgie Spence 5 29 0 0 0 2 31.00
20 SAN SARO Mr Warren Lamperd 1 37 0 0 0 20.8 57.80
21 ARCHETYPE Miss Jordann Daniells 1 42 0 0 0 18 60.00
22 OATIS Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 28 12 0 0 22.8 62.80
23 ACCOLADE IV Dr Kimberly Keeton 0 0 23.5 24 4 0 12.8 64.30
24 DANGER MOUSE VI Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 24 0 0 20 22.8 66.80
25 URELLA Z Miss Cecilia Holman 0 0 37 4 0 0 29.2 70.20
26 TJ V Miss Sarah Stapleton 0 0 33 0 0 20 25.2 78.20
27 ELMWOOD CZECH POINT Miss Camilla Stewart-wood 0 0 27 16 0 0 41.2 84.20
28 SHANNONDALE QUEST Mr Nigel Taylor 0 0 31 0 0 20 42.4 93.40
3 CORUM VAN T BEEKHOF Mr Tim Rogers 4 26.5 0 0 0 5.6 32.10
4 DIRECT MISSION Mr Michael Jackson 3 32.5 0 0 0 0 32.50
5 COPPER CRUISE Ms Katie Barber 2 27.5 0 0 0 5.2 32.70
6 CARLITO III Mr Paul Tapner 1 27.5 0 0 0 6 33.50
7 MILLFIELD CONDESCEND Miss Laura Collett 1 29 0 0 0 7.2 36.20
8 STILLBROOK BEN Miss Antoinette McKeowen 1 28 0 0 0 8.4 36.40
9 ZILVER II Miss Millie Dumas 1 0 23 4 0 0 10 37.00
E HF SNAKE GARDEN Miss Annabel Henderson 0 0 27 12 0 E E E HF
E R3 MAPLEHURST ELLE Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 0 0 29.5 4 0 E E E R3
R ESPERANZA I Mr Daniel Sibley 0 0 23 0 0 R R R
R GENERAL DARCO Miss Samantha Cutts 0 0 31 4 0 R R R
W LITTLE EAGLE Mr Mark Corbett 0 0 W W W W W W
W PLEASURE BEACON Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 W W W W W W
W TIME MACHINE Mr Leonard Goerens 0 0 27 4 0 W W W
W ZAZOU SOW Mrs Rosie Phillips 0 0 W W W W W W
W KUDINI Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 30 8 0 W W W
W RISE ABOVE IT Mrs Lucy Muir 0 0 32 0 0 W W W
NRF - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MODEL BEHAVIOUR Mr Francis Whittington 6 33.2 0 0 0 0 33.20
10 KERNAL CLOVER Miss Emily Westwood 1 36.4 0 0 0 5.6 42.00
11 LAST FLIGHT II Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 39.1 4 0 0 0 43.10
12 LONGBARN MAISIE Miss Laura Collett 1 32.3 0 0 0 11.2 43.50
13 MORITZ Mrs Clare Valender 0 0 34.1 8 0 0 2.4 44.50
14 WOLFGANG PENELOPE Miss Gemma Tattersall 0 0 36.8 8 0 0 0 44.80
15 BWANA Mr Tim Rogers 1 45 0 0 0 0 45.00
16 WARRENSTOWN SHANELLE Miss Deborah Fielding 0 0 38.2 4 0 0 3.6 45.80
17 THE DARK BROWN HORSE Miss Roo Fox 1 45 0 0 0 1.2 46.20
18 QUIDOR VDV Miss Alice Sandberg 1 41.8 0 0 0 4.8 46.60
19 TOTALLY UNIQUE II Miss Sophie Pike 0 0 36.4 4 0 0 8 48.40
2 SILFIO Mr Andrew Nicholson 5 35.5 0 0 0 0 35.50
20 DUNMAN Mrs Polly Williamson 0 0 37.7 4 0 0 6.8 48.50
21 ZWIER Miss Millie Dumas 1 37.3 0 0 0 11.6 48.90
22 TAYBERRY Miss Lizzie Doolittle 1 36.4 0 0 0 13.2 49.60
23 ZENITH IV Mr Michael Wynne 1 40.9 0 0 0 10 50.90
24 SUPA SPLASHDOWN Mr Owen Cooper 0 0 33.2 12 2 0 5.2 52.40
25 SUPA SOLITAIRE Miss Katie Richards 1 41.8 0 0 0 10.8 52.60
26 MILL END BURDOCK Mrs Emma White 0 0 40 8 0 0 6 54.00
27 J W FARROW Mr Bill Levett 0 0 42.7 4 0 0 10.4 57.10
28 VROLIJK Mr Paul Tapner 0 0 25.9 12 0 0 20 57.90
29 ZAGREB Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 32.7 12 0 0 16.8 61.50
3 SMART TIME Mrs Polly Williamson 4 33.6 0 0 0 2 35.60
30 FINAL ALERT Miss Samantha Cutts 0 0 34.1 4 0 0 23.6 61.70
31 STEP IT OUT Miss Sarah Jenkins 0 0 45.9 12 0 0 8 65.90
32 WISEGUY Miss Rhian Smith 0 0 37.3 8 11 0 10 66.30
33 MISSISSIPPI SPRINGS Mr Johnny Hornby 0 0 40.5 16 0 0 10.4 66.90
34 THE LIBERTINE Miss Jayne Wilson 0 0 37.3 4 14 20 20.4 95.70
4 ARDFIELD LIGHTENING Mrs Aoife Clark 3 35.9 0 0 0 0 35.90
5 BOLEYBAWN IMPRESSION Mr Francis Whittington 2 36.4 0 0 0 0 36.40
6 OMEYA Mr Andrew Nicholson 1 38.2 0 0 0 0 38.20
7 ZELANO Mr Nicholas Campbell 1 31.8 0 0 0 9.6 41.40
8 MAJESTIC LIGHT Miss Antoinette McKeowen 1 39.6 0 0 0 2 41.60
9 BEAUREPAIRE NEMO Mrs Lucy Griffiths 1 35.5 4 0 0 2.4 41.90
R DONEN DUSTED Mrs Daisy Berkeley 0 0 38.2 0 0 R R R
W MILLEND ROSKEANE Mr Philip Roelich 0 0 40.9 W W W W W
W CRYSTAL KA Mrs Victoria Bax 0 0 40 20 10 W W W
W FOXDON SUNNY JIM Mr Daniel Sibley 0 0 34.1 12 0 W W W
W ZELMA V Miss Natalie Western-Kaye 0 0 32.7 12 0 W W W
ON - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TSARO Mrs Daisy Berkeley 0 33 0 0 0 3.2 36.20
10 ELEGANCE II Mr Chris J Hall 1 33.5 0 0 0 14 47.50
11 INDIAN BLUE Mrs Lizzie Thornton-Allan 0 39.5 0 0 0 10 49.50
12 TOO BAHRU Mrs Harriet Herbert 0 38.5 0 0 0 11.2 49.70
13 MASTER BRANDEL Mrs Clare Valender 0 0 37.5 4 0 0 8.4 49.90
14 KALEIDOSCOPE Mrs Emily Oppenheimer 0 43 0 0 0 7.2 50.20
15 EMBARGO II Miss Kathryn Dunlap 0 39 0 0 0 11.2 50.20
16 KHARNABBEY STREET Mrs Nicole D Biggs 0 0 41.5 4 0 0 5.6 51.10
17 RISING SUN Miss Rhian Smith 0 40 0 0 0 11.2 51.20
18 TEQUILA TIME Mrs Vanessa Unsworth 0 39.5 0 0 0 12 51.50
19 SHEER JEST Miss Francesca Brough 0 0 42 4 0 0 5.6 51.60
2 SQUIRT Mrs Samantha Albert 0 31.5 0 0 0 6 37.50
20 URRAHILL TOP GEAR Miss Jenny Spiller 0 44 0 0 0 7.6 51.60
21 KILLADOON Miss Francesca Warrington 0 44 0 0 0 8 52.00
22 TAMERA BAY Miss Izzy Hocking 0 0 39.5 8 0 0 11.2 58.70
23 FAIRMONT TWICE SHY Miss Sophie Tabor 0 0 44 12 0 0 4.8 60.80
24 KANGASONG Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 37 4 0 0 20.8 61.80
25 DUBLIN IV Mrs Sally Johnson 0 0 26.5 4 0 20 15.2 65.70
26 THOMAS WOMBAT Miss Nicola Hill 0 0 42 12 0 0 14.4 68.40
27 CLEVER JACK Ms Sian Boisseau 0 0 42 4 4 0 20 70.00
28 NAGOR DE LA ROCHE Miss Sophie Hutchinson 0 0 48.5 12 0 0 15.2 75.70
29 JOURNEY MAN II Mr Adam Trew 0 0 42 0 0 20 16.8 78.80
3 SAMMIE III Mr Clarke Johnstone 0 34 0 0 0 5.2 39.20
30 SKIPPERS PLAN Miss Scarlett Leigh 0 0 28 4 0 20 26.8 78.80
31 SPORTSFIELD KILLUSTY Miss Laura Keeley 0 0 42 8 0 20 42 112.00
32 JOLLYHACK Mr Andrew Valender 0 0 43.5 4 0 40 31.2 118.70
4 HOOS HARRY Miss Anna Walby 0 37.5 0 0 0 2 39.50
5 JUST JIMMY II Miss Pixie Thomas 0 35.5 4 0 0 4.4 43.90
6 EIRES ROCK Miss Ginny Howe 0 40 0 0 0 4 44.00
7 ATHENE'S EXPRESS Miss Natalie Western-Kaye 0 36.5 0 0 0 9.6 46.10
8 SANDHILLS STAR TURN Miss Kitty Bishop 0 39.5 4 0 0 3.2 46.70
9 NIAMH Miss Sophie Beaveridge 0 0 37 4 0 0 6.4 47.40
E AR BROOMFORD BRAZIL Mr Alex Grinstead 0 0 28.5 E E E E E AR
W MIND THE PAINT Mrs Lucy Muir 0 0 W W W W W W
W ONE TREE HILL Mrs Elisabeth Murdoch 0 0 W W W W W W
W MIRACLE CONTENDER NJ Mrs Elisabeth Murdoch 0 0 W W W W W W
ONu18(Q) - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WONDER II Miss Sophie Callard 0 32.5 0 0 0 3.6 36.10
10 JAFFA VI Miss Imogen Gloag 0 39.5 0 0 0 6.4 45.90
11 BALLYEA ROSE Miss Sophie Freeman 0 0 32.5 4 0 0 11.6 48.10
12 GOOMBAY SMASH Mr Charles Ponti 0 0 46.5 4 0 0 0 50.50
13 SHALMIRO CAVALIER Miss Francesca Baillieu 0 37 0 0 0 13.6 50.60
14 LISMANY LAD Miss Chloe O'Kane 0 0 43 4 0 0 4.4 51.40
15 MISTER ROSEBERRY Miss Camille Saget 0 0 36.5 4 0 0 11.2 51.70
16 THE COMMISSIONER Miss India Wishart 1 47 0 0 0 6 53.00
17 HOLY MOLEY II Miss Tintin Belsham 0 0 37 4 0 0 14.4 55.40
18 PENGELLY ARTEMIS Miss Ellie Kay 0 0 31.5 12 0 0 12.8 56.30
19 SONG FOR GULL Miss Emily Estcourt 0 37.5 0 0 0 22 59.50
2 LITTLE MISS SUNSHINE Miss Lottie Kennedy 0 27 4 0 0 5.2 36.20
20 THE GINGER FOX Miss Emily Rucker 0 0 39.5 4 0 0 21.2 64.70
21 VANCOUVER Miss Grace Walker 0 0 29.5 12 12 0 11.6 65.10
22 CHILEAN BOY Miss Georgie Wood 0 0 50.5 4 0 0 11.2 65.70
23 WINCENT Miss Natalie Gamblin 0 0 41 16 0 0 15.6 72.60
24 FOXY IMAGE Miss Mollie Keen 0 0 45 0 0 20 16.4 81.40
25 MOONLITES RANGER Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 47 8 0 0 28.4 83.40
26 SERGEANT TROY Miss Georgina Povey 0 0 44.5 16 18 0 15.6 94.10
3 FITZWARREN DEXTER Miss Talia Laghzaoui 0 28 0 0 0 8.4 36.40
4 SKYLIGHT Mr Jonny Betteridge 0 35 0 0 0 5.6 40.60
5 NIMBLE NORMAN Miss Anna Horton 0 32.5 0 0 0 9.2 41.70
6 EMERALD DUKEY Miss Fabienne Olivier 1 37 0 0 0 5.6 42.60
7 DEXTERS CHOCOLATE BUTTON Miss Chloe O'Kane 1 43 0 0 0 0 43.00
8 RICHMONDLEA SABLE Miss Ellie Kay 0 39 0 0 0 6 45.00
9 NUTKIN Miss Alice Smith 0 33 4 0 0 8.8 45.80
E AR MASTER SHOCK Miss Zara Heathcote 0 0 34.5 E E E E E AR
R COUNTRY LONESTAR Miss Olivia Deane 0 0 45 R R R R R
R UR THE SNIPER Miss Georgina Homersham 0 0 45.5 0 0 R R R UR
W SHIRAZ Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 39 12 0 W W W
W DIAMOND COUNTER Miss Beatrice Apthorp 0 0 40.5 W W W W W
W RAINBOW BEN Mr Matthew Izod 0 0 40 16 53 W W W
W RED ASTAIRE Miss Rhiannon Northeast 0 0 38 W W W W W
W ORBELA Miss Georgia Mossman 0 0 42.5 8 0 W W W
W XANTHUS III Mr Charles Ponti 0 0 40 8 0 W W W
W HUNKY - DORY I Miss Beatrice Apthorp 0 0 32 4 4 W W W
W PERSEUS Miss Sophie Lees-Millais 0 0 42 12 0 W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded