Results
Event name: GORING HEATH (1) Date: Mar 30-31 2019 Location: Hill Bottom, Reading, Goring Heath, Oxfordshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 04.29
BE100 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BALLYLENNON REMO Mrs Rebecca Harvie 0 16 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
10 ORIONS ALIBI Mrs Lorna Daniel 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
11 RINCOOLA REX Mrs Esther Webb 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
12 CRUNCH DU MAGMA Miss Lucy Care 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
13 EDENTRILLICK RUBY TUESDAY Mrs Stella Bunn 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 37.80
14 CARRIGALLEN FLASH Mrs Lydia Johnson 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 38.00
15 HOUDINI VIII Miss Imogene Knight 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 1 0 4 38.50
16 DANTEE VAN DE MOSKIFARM Mr James Avery 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 39.70
17 AUBURN DUN Miss Flo Carter 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.30
18 FREE AS AIR II Miss Angela Sumner 0 0 26.8 0 0 12 0 0 3.2 42.00
19 KEC A LOT OF DIAMONDS Miss Lauren Harris 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 42.00
2 BELAERO Miss Ellie Fredericks 0 14 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 31.90
20 FERNHILL BEACH BOY Miss Hannah Leeson 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 42.70
21 PHOENIX DARCO Miss Hannah May Martin 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 44.10
22 COOGA BRIGADE Mr Tomas Hanlon 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 44.40
23 PSF UNDERDUN Mr Daniele Bizzarro 0 0 31.5 0 0 12 2 0 0 45.50
24 MONBEG MCGREGOR Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 1 0 6.8 46.30
25 KING OF THE GLEN Mrs Anna Wiles 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 46.70
26 CLONLEIGH PRIDE Miss Erin Jennings 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 5 0 0 47.50
27 HOB NOB II Miss Amanda Bernard 0 0 34.8 0 0 12 0 0 1.2 48.00
28 PARADISE CITY Miss Kerry Gibson 0 0 30 0 0 12 0 0 6.8 48.80
29 RATHDUFF RILEY Miss Harriet Suter 0 0 29.8 0 0 12 5 0 7.6 54.40
3 LADY GUINEVERE ELM Miss Lucy Goodey 0 12 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
30 INSPIRATION Mrs Victoria Weir 0 0 31.3 0 0 16 0 0 9.2 56.50
31 STACKPOLE GOLDEN PLOVER Ms Briony Grose 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 20 5.6 63.40
4 TREAMBLE Miss Amy Hawley 0 10 24.8 0 0 4 1 0 2.4 32.20
5 KEC PALLIS Mr Freddie Carden 0 8 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
6 THE CHESTNUT Miss Ella Lucas 0 6 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
7 GOO GOO Miss Sorcha Muir 0 4 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
8 RENKUM CAPITANO Mrs Stella Bunn 0 4 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
9 ENFANT TERRIBLE C Miss Suzy Smith 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
E KILRUSH LADY Miss Jasmin Shirley 0 0 34 0 0 E E E E E
E CHARMING CHARLIE IV Mrs Fenella Barry-walsh 0 0 38.5 0 0 E E E E E
W LORRHA LAD Mr Andrew Whitehouse 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W TALENT CHOCAMICETER Miss Lucinda Eaton 0 0 33 0 0 12 10 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.29
BE100 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MYSPIRES PERFECT RESOLUTION Miss Jessica Copsey 0 16 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.00
10 GAINSTOWN HEATHER Miss Grace Parrish 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
11 BLAENCANAID TWILIGHT Miss Hannah Allen 0 2 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 37.70
12 WELL DIGGER Mr Myles West 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 38.00
13 COELMOR TOBERMORY Miss Rebecca Reilly 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.30
14 EXCELLENT P Miss Corinna Leadbeater 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.30
15 THINK TANK THINK Miss Sophia Icke 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.80
16 CAORAN BEG HERO Miss Alice Grassly 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 3 0 4.8 41.60
17 DERROON ALLEGRA Miss Annabel Walsh 0 2 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 42.40
18 BONAFIDE ALLUSION Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 1 0 4.8 44.30
19 SPORTSFIELD BOUNCE BACK Miss Rosie Mcdermott 0 0 41 0 0 4 0 0 0 45.00
2 HARRY DUKE Mrs Georgie Beach Patrick 0 14 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
20 LUVVLY JUBBLY Mrs Julia Biddle 0 2 41.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 45.40
21 DERRADA LISA Miss Lily Chandler 0 0 39 0 0 8 0 0 0 47.00
22 PAULDARYS DOUBLE TROUBLE Miss Janet Morge 0 2 40.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 48.00
23 BLING Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 10 49.80
24 SARATOGAS SUNSHINE Ms Sam Bennett 0 0 33 0 0 8 5 0 4.4 50.40
25 ADRIAN THE 2ND Miss Abbie Robins 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 1 0 5.2 51.00
26 MONBEG BOUNTY Mrs Sophie Heatley 0 0 37.5 0 0 12 6 0 2 57.50
27 NOAH VI Miss Imogen Reed 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 8 20 12.8 78.30
28 UNCLE SNOW Mr Rafael Losano 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 20 16.8 79.80
29 FOURASHES BOND STREET Miss Georgie Porter 0 0 36 0 0 16 37 0 0 89.00
3 GREAT JONES Miss Shannon Lewis 0 12 31 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 32.20
30 SANDY PARK Miss Anna Holmes 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 60 14.4 112.90
31 HITCHCOCK SUNSHINE Miss Victoria Fleming 0 0 36.3 0 0 12 41 40 16.4 145.70
4 BLUE BLAZE Miss Poppy Pitt 0 10 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
5 ALIANO Miss Jane Bettles 0 8 29 0 0 0 1 0 3.6 33.60
6 INEVITABLE RS Miss Amy Hawley 0 6 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 4 33.80
7 FLOOR Mrs Lucinda Britnell 0 4 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 34.90
8 CHEVALIAN ARMAGNAC Mrs Philippa Hendry 0 4 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
9 CEST BIBI Miss Lucy Goodey 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
E ADVANCE TO GO Miss Caitlin Oldham 0 0 35.5 0 0 E E E E E
NS COOLEY CODE Miss Rhian Carew-jones 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
W RJT LUCKY CHARM Miss Amy Rose Howe 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SVS ARAMIS Miss Meg Munro 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 5 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.29
BE100 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DHI HIGHLIGHT Mr James Avery 0 16 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
10 KEC SAFIA Mr Harry Dzenis 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
11 CORRIEVIEW NOAH Mr Matthew Glentworth 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 36.10
12 INDIAN ECLIPSE Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
13 DIRTY ARI Ms Kate Carson 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
14 VENZ BOUCHERON Ms Samantha Cant 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 39.30
15 BROADSTONE NUMERO UNO Mrs Lucy Lloyd 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 8 40.50
16 COOLEY DELTA Miss Sophie Hyde 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 43.10
17 CRISPY Miss Antonia Chennells 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 43.20
18 TYBALT JX Mr Charles Foot 0 0 31 0 0 12 0 0 2.8 45.80
19 WAYFAIRER MALTESER Miss Rosanna Fiddes 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 4 0 0 47.50
2 PARTY TRICK II Miss Lydia Hannon 0 14 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
20 MAISEY MAY V Miss Holly Palmer-shaw 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 2 0 0 47.50
21 PHOENIX 500 Dr Sophie C Royall 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 1 0 9.2 48.00
22 HIGH TECH J Miss Amanda Brieditis 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 1 0 12.4 48.70
23 CRESTED GREBE Miss Suzanne Fendley 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 1 0 4 49.30
24 VARO TWO CHIPS Miss Emilie Lyons 0 0 44.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 49.70
25 WISHEL LIMITED EDITION Miss Suzy Reed 0 0 37 0 0 12 0 0 2.8 51.80
26 WHIPPER SNAPPER II Miss Alice Peet 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 10 0 2.4 52.90
27 CRUNCHIE III Miss Ella Bollon 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 0 8.8 53.60
28 WHIPPLETREE HAILEY’S COMET Miss Rachael Hardman 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 5 0 7.6 54.40
29 ISHI AMY Miss Suzie Coats 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 5 0 10 56.30
3 MACADAM JEWEL Miss Charlotte Bull 0 12 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
30 HUNTINGFIELD PEMBERLEY Ms Jessica Telford 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 20 4.4 63.40
31 BILLY MCADAM Miss Victoria Voller 0 0 40 0 0 8 15 0 6.8 69.80
32 CASHMANS DIAMOND Miss Lisa Pilbeam 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 60 18 105.00
33 BARRALANDS BOY Miss Lucy Watts 0 0 38 0 0 12 28 20 18 116.00
4 KINGS LANE Miss Kirsty Mcintosh 0 10 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 28.80
5 WHITEMOORS FIRST FLIGHT Mrs Katy Lawrence 0 8 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
6 RUMPLESTILTSKIN Mrs Lucy Edmeades Stearns 0 6 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 32.10
7 CHILLOUT ROSE Miss Sian Croucher 0 4 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.30
8 PEBBLY GRAND AFFAIR Mrs Alyson Parker 0 4 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
9 COOL REIGN Mr Rafael Losano 0 0 27.8 0 0 0 2 0 5.6 35.40
W OLYMPIC LADY II Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 40.3 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.29
BE100 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 QUINTESSENTIAL III Miss Coral Keen 0 16 22.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 26.80
10 DIS LUI D AOZ Miss Alicia Hawker 0 4 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 34.40
11 LATES FLASH Miss Laura Ridout 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 3 0 0 34.50
12 CUFFESGRANGE CLOVER Z Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
13 CLUAIN CAOIN MIRAH Mr Lucas Peries 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
14 HOOS DOUGIE Miss Sarah Bunting 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 39.90
15 JUBILEE STAR III Miss Ella Palmer 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 41.20
16 CHILDFREE TIME Mrs Claire Cook 0 2 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 42.00
17 TRENERTH PIMMS Miss Lily Sweet 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 4 42.50
18 G STAR II Miss Georgina Blackshaw 0 2 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 42.60
19 SHANBEG PANDORA Miss Emma Hatherell 0 2 43.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 43.50
2 SAUCY CONTENDER Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 14 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
20 STAR ANISE II Miss Ginny Thompson 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 44.10
21 THUNDERING PRODIGY Miss Sophie Ewen 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 0 6 45.30
22 FALMORE ROCKY Miss Alice Robinson 0 2 48.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 48.80
23 IZIBANTA Miss Ellen Goodwin 0 0 34 0 0 12 0 0 2.8 48.80
24 GAVROCHE II Mrs Victoria Heleno 0 2 40.3 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 49.10
25 KILLBUNNY SILVER Mrs Nicole D Biggs 0 0 31.3 0 0 12 1 0 8.4 52.70
26 STONEHAVEN PENHILLS COBRA Mr Bernie Wharfe 0 0 29.3 0 0 8 16 0 0.4 53.70
27 EL VENCEDOR Mrs Karen Lynch 0 0 36 0 0 12 0 0 6.8 54.80
28 FRUITY O ROONEY Miss Rebecca P Green 0 0 38.8 0 0 8 0 0 10.4 57.20
29 ROBIN LONGSTRIDE Miss Hannah Horton 0 0 44 0 0 12 0 0 2 58.00
3 HHS DASSETT CLASS Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 12 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
30 BRIGHT VENTURE Mrs Lucy Simson 0 0 42.5 0 0 8 0 0 9.2 59.70
31 CSF DASSETT DECOY Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 20 11.2 63.00
32 WHITEHILL BOY Mrs Stephanie Read 0 0 39.8 0 0 12 5 0 6.8 63.60
33 COSMIC FLIGHT II Mrs Lorna Daniel 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 20 10.4 68.90
34 KILVERDARE Mrs Emily Penn 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 20 9.2 73.70
35 DASSETT EMPIRE Mr Craig Barr 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 20 12.4 75.70
36 FELIX B Miss Leah Bentley 0 0 41.8 0 0 0 0 20 22 83.80
4 CATHERSTON OSIANA Miss Charlotte Dicker 0 10 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.50
5 DAWN CHORUS Mrs Jo Hales 0 8 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 33.40
6 FLY BOY II Miss Samantha Firth 0 6 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
7 AFFIRA Ms Alison M Whittenbury 0 4 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 33.70
8 TIGER ATTACK Miss Aimee Stunt 0 4 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 34.00
9 MORELANDS FANTANGO Miss Chuffy Clarke 0 4 32 0 0 0 0 0 2 34.00
E UR CREEVAGH SAM Dr Marcin Mankowski 0 0 42.8 0 0 E E E E E UR
E UR HALCYON HIGH JINKS Miss Lydia Clarkson 0 0 77 0 0 E E E E E UR
HC BAZAARS CHIT CHAT Miss Cathrine Taylor 0 0 26 0 0 0 1 0 4.4 HC
R B UNIENKE Mrs Serena Hemmings 0 0 42.3 0 0 R R R R R
W JUST LOOKING Mrs Anna Pestell 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W GRACEFUL TIMES P Ms Nay Rathmell 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.29
BE100 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 EMERALD GRAFITTI Mr Sam Gillespie 0 16 25.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.50
10 DASSETT GOLD Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 4 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.00
11 DASSETT CURRA CANDY Mr Craig Barr 0 2 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 39.70
12 CARNAVAL TWIST Mr Alec Miles 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.80
13 LAFRANCO LARRY Miss Charlotte Harrison-gates 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 40.20
14 BOLEYBAWN CEDRIC Miss Becky Hartley 0 0 30 0 0 0 2 0 9.2 41.20
15 CLONFADS SANTA ANA Miss Danielle Frost 0 2 41.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.30
16 MICASI Miss Alice Jones 0 2 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 41.40
17 NOBLE ENDEAVOUR Mr Hugo Payne 0 0 38.3 0 0 0 4 0 1.2 43.50
18 CLONSHIRE EL CHAPPO Miss Annabel Strawson 0 2 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 43.70
19 FWS DASSETT CLOVER Miss Alice Midmer 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 44.70
2 MIS FANTASTIC Miss Olivia Hoyland 0 14 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 30.70
20 LORDES Mrs Juliet Lawson 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 44.70
21 FAIRLIGHT GRAFIX Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 5.2 45.70
22 BALLYARD HARLEQUIN Mr Jack Pinkney 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 45.90
23 GRANTSTOWN OUT OF THE BLUE Miss Zara Staples 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 46.90
24 RIVERSTOWN ROLLERCOASTER Mrs Alison Lidstone 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 1 0 4.8 47.30
25 HILDA II Miss Cathrine Taylor 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 4 0 4 49.30
26 CUSTER OF THE WEST Miss Harriet Dickin 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 49.40
27 HUNTINGFIELD REBEL JUNIOR Dr Suzannah Williams 0 2 40 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 49.60
28 DHI LIBERO Miss Georgie Wood 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 5 0 3.6 49.90
29 KILNAMAC O BRIEN Mrs Emily Roads 0 0 39.8 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 51.00
3 KEAMORE DARCO Miss Danielle Frost 0 12 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 31.70
30 JEWELS ROX VD VLUCHTDIJK Miss Millie White 0 2 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 16 54.80
31 A VANISHING ILLUSION Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 35 0 0 12 1 0 7.2 55.20
32 BALLYRIC Miss Anna Lancashire 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 10 0 13.6 55.90
33 PZAZZ Miss Emilia Marbus 0 0 41.5 0 0 8 0 0 7.6 57.10
34 THE UNIT Mr Oscar Gritz 0 0 31.3 0 0 20 2 0 4.4 57.70
35 STORMHILL MARNA Miss Mandy Milborrow 0 0 34 0 0 12 2 0 18 66.00
36 QUACKERS II Miss Francesca Warham 0 0 38 0 0 12 19 0 0 69.00
37 STARLINER Miss Clare Chamberlayne 0 0 34.5 0 0 16 2 0 20.8 73.30
38 DUBIOUS DEXTER Miss Alicia Hawker 0 0 42.3 0 0 0 0 20 13.2 75.50
39 BULLAUN WARRIOR Miss Erin Forsyth 0 0 42.8 0 0 8 31 0 1.2 83.00
4 GALWAYBAY LUCKY Miss Chloe Cashmore 0 10 29 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.00
40 CANCARAS ARIA Dr Emma Newport 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 9 20 34 104.50
5 ON POINT Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 8 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.80
6 DASSETT DIAMOND Miss Hayley Wright 0 6 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
7 QUOTE OF THE DAY Mr Lucas Peries 0 4 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
8 SATYR Miss Sally James 0 4 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.50
9 WORTHY ILLUSION Mrs Jo Hales 0 4 34 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 38.80
E CR ROCK DJ II Mr Jeremy Samuels 0 0 32.5 0 0 E E E E E CR
R MELLERAY HILL Miss Georgina Beeby Wynn 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.29
BE100Open - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PENHILL ALL DUN UP Miss Harriet Holland 0 16 26.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.50
10 MAGIC MILLIE Miss Polly Kilgour 0 4 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
11 EVERY CLOUD Miss Charlotte Turner 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
12 MONBEG BY MAGIC Miss Beatrice Montgomerie 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
13 GET MY DRIFT Miss Suzy Reed 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
14 BILLY EUROSTAR Miss Sorcha Muir 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 37.20
15 HUGONAUGHT Miss Ellie Thorman 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 37.40
16 FOND OF A DROP Miss Lily Megan Rhys 0 2 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.00
17 NIGHT FURY Miss Erin Jennings 0 2 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 38.90
18 BURLYNS LITTLE GEM Miss Harriet White 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
19 THE TEXAS RANGER Miss Beatrice Montgomerie 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 2 0 2.4 39.20
2 DIAMOND RICARDO Miss Scarlett Parker 0 14 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
20 BALLYKNOCK BOY Miss Lily Beckley 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.00
21 THE MASTERS REBEL Miss Esme Powell 0 0 33 0 0 4 1 0 2.4 40.40
22 LF COEUR DE ORAME Miss Alex Harris 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.50
23 MOUSE ON A MISSION Miss Lucy Pope 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 8 41.30
24 CHARING CROSS CAVALIER Miss Harriet White 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.50
24 KILDARE KID Miss Hannah Quick 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.50
26 BRIDGEHOUSESTUD RIVER WILD Miss Gini Hope 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.50
27 SUGAR SHACK MILL Miss Hannah Mcleish 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 5 0 0 44.30
28 FSS WHIZZ KID Miss Victoria Iliffe 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 9 0 0 44.80
29 COOLEY KING COBRA Miss Chloe Livesey 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 7 0 0.8 45.30
3 NELGORDE NAHEEZ Miss Lucy Gasston 0 12 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
30 HADDON LIGHT MUSIC Miss Lauren Cranham 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 0 0 8.4 45.90
31 BEECH RAVELL Miss Emelye Kenyon-brown 0 0 41.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 50.20
32 CLONSHIRE Megan Williams 0 0 32.5 0 0 12 0 0 6 50.50
33 FEEL FREE Q Miss Ellouise Goddard 0 0 30 0 0 0 7 0 13.6 50.60
34 WHITFIELD POT BLACK Miss Hope Nicholson 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 7 0 5.6 50.90
35 DANTE VIII Mrs Emma Jack 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 0 9.2 52.50
36 MALTESER DU CAREL Mrs Susie Gladders 0 0 39.3 0 0 12 0 0 4.4 55.70
37 SHAOLIN Miss Ruth Chandler 0 0 32.3 0 0 12 19 20 19.2 102.50
38 GRACIE IV Miss Yasmin Gershon 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 60 13.6 111.40
4 TRINITY APPLAUSE Miss Camilla Earnshaw 0 10 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
5 CALVIN II Ms Ava Banahan 0 8 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
6 CASANOVA TOM BOY Mr James Avery 0 6 26.8 0 0 0 1 0 4.4 32.20
7 BYRNESKILL RUBY Miss Imogen Webber 0 4 29 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.00
8 FERNHILL TIMBACKTOO Miss Anna Price 0 4 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
9 LUX ZEN Miss Anna Martinez 0 4 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
E UR EL NINO EB Miss Esther Neal 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
W GLENSENSAW SWEET GIRL Miss Amy Hawley 0 0 26.5 0 0 16 5 W W W
W TOMS DIAMOND Ms Susan Bill 0 0 39.3 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.36
BE105 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HASTY IMP Miss Darcy Zander 0 16 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 30.10
10 HAIL HEBE Miss Olivia Craddock 0 0 31.8 0 0 12 0 0 1.2 45.00
11 KASSEEDORF Miss Lara Gabrie 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 46.70
12 VOLTAIR DE L'ERMITAGE Miss Francesca Swallow 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 5.2 46.70
13 ALTO RAMBLIN ROSE Mr Charles Foot 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 47.30
14 PODIUM DANCER Miss Liane Marshallsay 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 0 0 7.2 53.50
15 MOON OVER MELODY Miss Natasha Brent 0 0 42 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 53.60
16 OUTFOXED Miss Stella Benatti 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 15.2 54.00
17 UPTONS DELI CAROUSEL Miss Ottilie Salwey 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 2 0 10 55.80
18 MOON ARTIST Miss Ava Rietdyk 0 0 36.8 0 0 12 0 0 7.2 56.00
19 RASCAL ROULETTE Miss Charlotte Byrnes 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 14 56.30
2 INDEPENDENT JOHNNY Miss Jaymee Savill 0 14 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 34.70
20 BURLINGTON BOURREE Miss Bryony Whittington 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 0 15.6 58.90
21 WILDERWOOD STORM Miss Isny O'Donnell 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 3 0 15.2 61.70
22 TARA JIM Mrs Laura Matthews 0 0 38.3 0 0 12 0 0 13.2 63.50
23 SAUNDERSCOURT DIAMOND GUY Mrs Vicky Rieunier 0 0 42.5 0 0 4 0 0 18 64.50
24 CRUISINGS HEY THERE DELILAH Miss Diani Western-kaye 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 20 11.6 65.60
25 MASTER J Miss Cecilia Mayne 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 9 0 24.4 69.20
26 STORMHILL RIOT Miss Alice Dazeley 0 0 41.5 0 0 12 5 0 11.6 70.10
27 SPECIAL BREW II Miss Catherine Van Randwyck 0 0 37.8 0 0 12 0 20 4.4 74.20
28 ITS HIMSELF THE ELF II Miss Ellie Hastings 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 20 22 80.30
29 THATS ILLOGICAL Miss Helen Vernon 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 20 23.6 84.10
3 ANGELS SPIRIT Miss Alana Sparrow 0 12 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
30 ASHFORD CLEAVE LITTLE MAN Miss Melissa Joannides 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 40 21.2 93.00
4 MASQUERADE III Miss Sophie Smith 0 10 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 39.30
5 ZALINERO Miss Mary Ashby 0 8 32 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 41.20
6 MANDORIOR Miss Ellie Fredericks 0 6 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 6 42.30
7 MAATA OF PRINCIPLE Miss Grace Marshall 0 4 42.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 42.80
8 TORBOY ABBEY Miss Poppy Wallis 0 4 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 43.50
9 MERENGO V T DAUWHOF Miss Shari Butchart 0 4 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 44.30
E R3 RUSTY IV Miss Tara Coyle 0 0 36.3 0 0 E E E E E R3
E UR LYDICAN STAR Miss Eloise Van Praagh 0 0 32.8 0 0 E E E E E UR
R SHANBO BUFFYS DUN Miss Hannah Penney 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 0 R R R
R MAID OF HONOUR Miss Jo Chipperfield 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 R R R
W SPIDERS SECRET WEAPON Miss Kerry Emms 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 W W W
W BRITANNIA ROYAL Mrs. Sam Sweeney 0 0 39.8 0 0 12 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.36
BE105 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JKS TOPGUN Mrs Charlotte Hordle 0 16 26 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 28.40
10 LISNAFIFFY Mrs Eva Carse 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 14 47.30
11 CLOUDY BAY VI Ms Lucy Clements 0 2 43.8 0 0 0 0 0 4 47.80
12 COURTYARD CRACKER Miss Helena Pope 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 0 4 47.80
13 LILAS GIRL Miss Christina Wiederkehr 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 1 0 3.2 48.00
14 FRANKY BOY Miss Hanna Berg 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 51.40
15 JUMBOS ROSE II Mrs Nicola Collins 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 0 12.4 51.70
16 DUNNY ONE Miss Ottilie Salwey 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0 10 53.50
17 SAFFRONS SURPRISE Miss Danielle Strachan 0 0 40.8 0 0 8 0 0 6 54.80
18 ABSTRACT ART Miss Lynda King 0 0 41.3 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 57.70
19 EXPLOSION VMH Mrs Shelley Goodwin 0 0 26.8 0 0 4 20 0 7.2 58.00
2 KNOCKMULLEN FLYER Miss Jaymee Savill 0 14 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 29.50
20 FOREIGN PROSPECT Miss Milly Assheton 0 0 38 0 0 20 0 0 0.4 58.40
21 BALEER Miss Claire Drey-brown 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 4 0 18.4 59.70
22 FLORA LADY Miss Alexa Iona - Smith 0 0 37.5 0 0 20 0 0 3.6 61.10
23 LATINAS TWINKELING Miss Holly Stephens 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 21.2 63.20
24 WONHAM FLORAL TRIBUTE Mrs Elena Murphy 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 0 0 17.6 64.10
25 DONT ENVY Miss Lisa Pilbeam 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 20 12.8 65.60
26 GODINGTON PAMBULA Miss Ruth Burnard 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 20 18.4 79.40
27 SATIN ROSE Mrs Tracey Manning 0 0 49 0 0 8 4 20 18.8 99.80
28 LEOGRAAF Mr Nicholas Bevan 0 0 39.5 0 0 8 0 60 28 135.50
3 FIRST DATE Mrs Julia Davis 0 12 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 31.40
4 ROSWAT SPARROW Miss Leila Ruane 0 10 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 36.50
5 FIESTA AM Miss Jay Imberg 0 8 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 39.40
6 LETS GO II Miss Olivia Craddock 0 6 31 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 43.80
7 ASHWEY LAURENZO Mr Tomas Cousillas 0 4 33 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 45.80
8 LEX V Miss Lottie Adams 0 4 34.5 0 0 4 2 0 5.6 46.10
9 SANNANVALLEY CLASSIC Miss Anna Martin 0 2 41.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 46.90
E R3 LIBERAL LADY II Miss Julia Izzard 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 16 E E E R3
E UR GLOBAL STAR Miss Ellie Spencer 0 0 40 0 0 E E E E E UR
R WATUSI Mr André Parro 0 0 31.8 0 0 16 1 R R R
R MONROE LAD Miss Lily Beckley 0 0 R 0 0 R R R R R
W KNOCKMANUS FLIGHT Miss Poppy Pugh 0 0 51.5 0 0 4 0 W W W
W KING HENRY Mrs Rebecca Scotney 0 0 43.8 0 0 4 3 W W W
W IRISH SYNERGY HERO Miss Jess Hooley 0 0 27.8 0 0 16 30 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.36
BE105 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BERNHARD III Miss Florrie Dyer 0 16 28 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 30.80
10 LARKINS JAZZ Mr Harry Finch 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 42.40
11 ECLIPSE SB Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 1 0 7.2 42.70
12 FORGED MISCHIEF Miss Lucy Care 0 2 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 46.70
13 DRIPSHILL DREAM MAKER Miss Holly Chivers 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 5 0 8.4 46.90
14 COOLROCK SPIT FIRE Miss Imogen McMurray 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 47.10
15 CHINOOK CRUISADER Mr Dominic Ruane 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 1 0 11.2 49.50
16 THE TEAM MATE Ms Serena Vitalini 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 11.6 52.60
17 ROONEY VI Miss Gabrielle Baldock 0 0 37 0 0 4 6 0 6.4 53.40
18 DOWNTOWN BILLY Mrs Helen Casey 0 0 36.5 0 0 16 0 0 6 58.50
19 COOLDIAMOND CRUISE Miss Meggie Gedge 0 0 34.8 0 0 12 1 0 12.8 60.60
2 DARIO FO Miss Bizzy Loffet 0 14 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 33.50
20 CAIRNGORM Ms Kate Fisher 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 5 0 16.4 61.90
21 TJ BLOUSEY BROWN Miss Poppy Pitt 0 0 51.8 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 64.60
22 CLOHERVIEW SUNSET Miss Melissa Pollett 0 0 30.3 0 0 12 10 0 12.4 64.70
23 PRIMITIVE APRIL Mrs Christine Smith 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 25.6 66.40
24 TREGOID Miss Carly Dimes 0 0 34.5 0 0 16 7 0 11.2 68.70
25 ARAGON HOUSE PEDRO Miss Hayley Phillips-Hart 0 0 35 0 0 24 4 0 9.2 72.20
26 REHY TRUCKER Miss Andrea Ryan 0 0 29.5 0 0 12 0 60 30.4 131.90
3 BALHAM HILL Mr Matthew Steel 0 12 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 35.90
4 BONMAHON ARTIST Miss Natasha Turner 0 10 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.00
5 REDINAGH KEEN EDGE Miss Olivia Craddock 0 8 36 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 38.40
6 ALVESCOT MADE YOU LOOK Miss Nikki Page 0 6 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 38.70
7 CHALLENGE ACCEPTED Miss Harriet George 0 4 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 39.10
8 CASH IS KING Miss Betty Baker 0 4 36 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 41.60
9 PROMETHEUS II Miss Melissa Joannides 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 8 42.30
E R3 GODINGTON UTAH Miss Darian White 0 0 29.3 0 0 12 0 E E E R3
R BRUCEY BONUS Miss Grace Shayler 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 R R R
R CROSSDRUM ARKADE Mr Joe Hardwick 0 0 33 0 0 R R R R R
R BOND GIRL Miss Jessica Shopland 0 0 26.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
W DONA DI CASA Miss Lucinda Mills 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 W W W
W CAVELLO PIP Miss Katie Thrower 0 0 32 0 0 4 5 W W W
W CATCH THE BEEVER Miss Eleanor Binns 0 0 48.8 0 0 W W W W W
W CARNSDALE SUNNYSIDE Miss Leila Ruane 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.43
BE90 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DARTANS GREEN LIGHT Miss Georgina Beeby Wynn 0 8 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
10 PUSH THE BUTTON II Mrs Lizzy Jackson 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 36.50
11 STRAVINSKY STORM CLOUD Miss Charlotte Derde 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
12 AFTERGLOW POPSICLE Mrs Elizabeth Child 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 37.10
13 KEC SYDNEY SUN Miss Lisa Pilbeam 0 0 29.3 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 38.50
14 MASTER GEORGE IV Mr Luke Thompson 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.80
15 BILLY QUICK Miss Rochelle Lee 0 1 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.30
16 APHRODITIE'S ECHO Miss Lily Mawby 0 1 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 40.90
17 C RALF Miss Francesca Laycock 0 1 40 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 42.40
18 BUNAUN Miss Taryn Langley 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 43.10
19 TOTHAMHILL BERRIAN Miss Ellie Kay 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 44.30
2 ASHFIELD HOUDINI Miss Harriet George 0 7 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
20 UCS SHEFFIELD Miss Jess Parson 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 46.70
21 TOBERPATRICK BEN Miss Beth Ault 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 11 0 6 46.80
22 COVE GEORGE Miss Maddy Bullock 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 47.30
23 ARDNARANLA TOM Miss Olivia Turner 0 0 34 0 0 4 5 0 4.4 47.40
24 IRIS NOBILE Mr Alex Norris 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 47.50
25 BILLY VIRGO Miss Georgia Dowling 0 1 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 47.70
26 SAFIAN Miss Georgina Roddy 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 2 0 6 47.80
27 TOWIE Miss Flo Carter 0 0 44.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 50.90
28 UNNAMED IX Mrs Michele Kevill 0 0 35 0 0 8 3 0 5.2 51.20
29 BLEACOTTS EXCLUSIVE TEMPO Miss Pippa Taylor 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 54.10
3 STAR 12 Miss Alice Gates 0 6 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
30 GRANTSTOWN BRIGADE Mrs Helen Myles 0 0 33 0 0 0 2 20 3.6 58.60
31 FEATURED EDITION Miss Sarah Oakley 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 20 2 59.30
32 NICE I Miss Holly Nye 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 20 1.6 63.10
33 WATERMILL Mrs Kathryn Harris 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 20 21.6 76.60
34 LONGWOOD MR DIAMOND Miss Natalie Gill 0 0 47.5 0 0 8 0 40 26.8 122.30
4 PERCIVALS REBEL Miss Rebecca Jessett 0 5 28 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.00
5 BEAVERS EXTRA COOL Miss Milly Harvey 0 4 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 32.30
6 KASS Miss Tasha De Grave 0 3 31 0 0 0 1 0 0.8 32.80
7 INUS PH Mr Matthew Selby 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 33.20
8 JUMP QUE Mrs Jenny Naylor-davis 0 2 29.5 0 0 4 1 0 0 34.50
9 JIGSAW VII Miss Georgia Denton 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
E KWANTA KOSTA Miss Victoria Griffiths 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 E E E
E AR LADY LEXI Miss Helena Van Hullen 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E UR BALLADEER LITTLE ROCK Miss Sonja Van Dijk 0 0 39.5 0 0 E E E E E UR
E UR WOODLANDS BE COMICAL Ms Louise Edwards 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 12 E E E UR
E UR MACS DREAMER Miss Katy Briggs 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
R TRELIVER DILLY THE PINK Mrs Julia Zorab 0 0 37.5 0 0 R R R R R
W RNH CLUDO Miss Sophie Callard 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.43
BE90 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DANESFIELD RODEO Miss Chloe Stevens 0 8 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
10 CHORLEYS VISCOUNT Miss Annabelle Miners 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
11 DONALL RI Miss Sophie Callard 0 1 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 34.70
12 SLIGO DOT COM Miss Phoebe Murray 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
13 SHANNONDALE BAXTER Miss Ellie Kay 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
14 CYNHEIDREFAWR DUSKY DAFYDD Mr Toby Roach 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 1 0 2 34.80
15 CORNISH BREEZE II Miss Abigail Baker 0 1 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 36.60
16 BAYLEW ENIGMA Miss Siena Chappell 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 2 0 2 37.30
17 ROYMORE BOY Miss Mahony Knight 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
18 PACKER MOOSE Mr Chris J Hall 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 37.50
19 ASH HILL DUN STAR Miss Emma Wanbon 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 40.00
2 ROUGHTY TUFFTY Miss Georgina Pearce 0 7 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
20 WEST FIELD REBEL Miss Isabel Raimes 0 1 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 43.00
21 KILLOSSERY KENETIC Ms Hattie Shaw 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 44.30
22 MY CREEVAGH DIAMOND Ms Fiona Crookall 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 45.60
23 PRESTONS HERO Miss Katie Davey 0 0 41.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 49.50
24 TRITON M Ms Stacey Donnison 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 49.90
25 PICANINI RUNAKO Miss Terri Bates 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 4 0 8.4 50.70
26 KILLEA COLOURS Miss Fern Wilson 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 7.6 51.10
27 CURRANTARMUID SAPPHIRE Miss Jodie Rogers 0 0 42.3 0 0 8 0 0 2 52.30
28 CHRISTIE CRAWFORD MCLEOD Mrs Georgette Green 0 0 42.3 0 0 0 7 0 4.8 54.10
29 BALLINAGORE FLASH Mrs Tessa Broadhead 0 0 39 0 0 8 0 0 7.2 54.20
3 KILTULLA LAD Miss Pippa Roome 0 6 27 0 0 4 1 0 0 32.00
30 CANALETTO DORVAUX Miss Antonia Shriane 0 0 36.5 0 0 16 2 0 0 54.50
31 RI AS CASHEL Mr Mark De'ath 0 0 38 0 0 8 10 0 1.6 57.60
32 REBEL X Miss Rebecca Allen 0 0 41.8 0 0 4 0 0 13.2 59.00
33 MINERVA VAN DE KOOLDRIES Miss Lucy Butcher 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 20 6.8 61.60
34 CORTYNAN FERRO Miss Lily Tappin 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 20 18.4 66.90
35 WATERVALLEY QUITE A GUY Mr Harrison Chart 0 0 37.8 0 0 12 7 0 18 74.80
36 FARA-DIBA M Mr Luke Thompson 0 0 30 0 0 12 0 20 21.6 83.60
37 THE DUN AND DUSTED Miss Serena Stanley 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 40 14.4 97.40
38 DO YA DINK HE SAW US Miss Milly Assheton 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 60 7.6 106.90
4 PEWTER II Miss Amy Meager 0 5 27.5 0 0 0 3 0 1.6 32.10
5 KEY WEST B Mr Jack Stancombe 0 4 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.30
6 HUNTING BIGGLES Mrs Clare Beaumont 0 3 24.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 32.80
7 DEERPARK BARTHY Miss Gemma Watts 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
8 RAINSTOWN ROYAL Mrs Lucy George 0 2 29 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.00
9 CLAYDON ROBINIA Miss Katie Hale 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 34.10
E UR KILDAVIN DINKY Miss Emma Welbourne 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
W ROXY FOXY Miss Alexandra Devonport 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W KILCONNELL BAY Miss Scarlett Walton 0 0 44 0 0 12 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.43
BE90 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 UNIQUE VISION Miss Elizabeth Richards 0 8 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
10 DERRYS DIAMOND CAVALIER Miss Lily Mawby 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 1 0 0 36.30
11 ECO S GAMEBIRD Miss Saffron Thornhill 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 37.60
12 STAR GAZER Mrs Carrie Passmore 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 38.70
13 THE SANDPIPER II Miss Sarah Orme 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.50
14 HEADDON DIAMOND LIL Mrs Beverley Mattelaer 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 3 0 0 40.50
15 CURRABAWN THOMAS Miss Ursula Williams 0 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 40.60
16 BUZZ Miss Megan Dyer 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.30
17 BIG TIME BELLA Mrs Alexandra Richards 0 0 36 0 0 0 5 0 0.4 41.40
18 OIDENS WIVOLLET VANBEEK Miss Phoebe Broadhead 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.80
19 GORGEOUS ANGEL Mrs Kate Dorney 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 42.20
2 SKA BUACHAILL MOR Mrs Sara Ridgway 0 7 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 28.90
20 SUNFIELD ELSPETH Mr Alexander Chapman 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 1 0 9.6 42.40
21 DOMINO HARVEY Miss Allegra Cowley 0 1 38 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 43.20
22 TINKERBELLE III Miss Amy Robinson 0 0 40.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 48.30
23 RINCOOLA HOB NOB Miss Isabella Smith 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 49.70
24 MANCEBO Mr Matthew Moores 0 0 39.5 0 0 8 5 0 0 52.50
25 UTHOPIAN SENSATION Professor Joanna Price 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 5 0 8 52.50
26 WIDLAKE BLUE BREEZE Miss Amy-louise Harris 0 0 33.3 0 0 16 0 0 3.6 52.90
27 WAYWARD SUN Dr Julia Barrott 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 8 0 9.6 55.10
28 SPOT THE ILLUSION Miss Lottie Hay 0 0 38 0 0 8 11 0 2.8 59.80
29 FITCHETS MOUNT PATRICK Miss Saffron Waterworth 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 20 0 62.50
3 FERNHILL CANDY STONE Mr Chris J Hall 0 6 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
30 MILTOWN MAGIC Miss Claudia Burton 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 23 0 4 65.30
31 FOXFOLLY JOVIAL DARCO Mrs Suzanne Homewood 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 20 19.6 69.40
32 JELSON Miss Lucy Collecott 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 20 9.2 73.70
33 DANNY IX Miss Isabelle Burke 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 4 60 26 121.80
34 MILO ROUGE Mr Gavin Buckley 0 0 42.3 0 0 4 0 80 22.4 148.70
4 FLEETWATER CAPRICCIO Mr Matthew Selby 0 5 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 31.90
5 FINTRA ZEBO Miss Olivia Mitchell 0 4 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
6 KNOCKMULLEN FOXY Miss Emily Martin 0 3 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
7 MY LITTLE SMARTIE Miss Rhiannon Medlicott 0 2 30 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.00
8 SHANNONDALE JACO Miss Ellie Kay 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
9 CLANN CAVALUX Miss Jessica Moody 0 2 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
E DUKE OF JAM Mrs Clare Mangan 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 E E E
E R3 MIGHTY MATA Miss Lorna Palmer 0 0 39.5 0 0 E E E E E R3
E UR BELLES BOUDIER Miss Emily Bruce 0 0 37 0 0 E E E E E UR
HC TERTRE ROUGE Miss Niamh Warburton 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
R BACHUS Miss Victoria Dawkes 0 0 31 0 0 4 3 R R R
W TAMBROOK EDGE OF GLORY Mrs Sue Hare 0 0 30 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.43
BE90 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GEMARKO Miss Grace Twist 0 8 22.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 22.30
10 CASTILLA SQUALLS ESTATE Z Mrs Rachel Sheldon 0 2 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
11 FIVE COLOURS Mrs Claire Cook 0 0 24.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 28.50
12 SECOND EDITION II Miss Alycia Port 0 0 25.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.50
13 SMART COLOURS Miss Lucy Gasston 0 1 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
14 FRONERTHIG BENDIGEIDFRAN Miss Bethany Cole 0 1 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
15 COOLODGE SOX Miss Laura Ridout 0 1 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
16 LEANES ROCK THE NIGHT Miss Sarah Chapman 0 1 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
17 SWELL TOUCHDUN Mr John Westmore 0 0 25.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 30.60
18 CLONADERIG ORIELLE Mr Bernie Wharfe 0 1 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
19 ZACHIE Miss Zara Staples 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.00
2 THE GREY FELLOW Mr Matthew Perry 0 7 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.50
20 BELLADOR II Dr Julia Barrott 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 5 0 0 34.80
21 CALCOURT LEONARDO Mrs Sophie Westmore 0 1 25 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 35.40
22 DIAMOND SHOWTIME Miss Chloe Felton 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
23 TOMMY RUSSELL Miss Sally Thornley 0 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 37.60
24 GLENAGYLE REBEL MOUNTAIN Miss Alice Gardner 0 1 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 8 38.30
25 IMPY DIAMOND Miss Charlotte Harrison-gates 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 39.10
26 MISS ESPERANZA Mrs Laura Mahoney 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 39.20
27 DYNAMITE IV Miss Harriet Constable 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.30
28 THE DEVIL WEARS PRADA II Miss Mouse Robinson 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.00
29 THE GLORIOUS FOX Mr Matthew Selby 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 0 0 4 41.50
3 THEO V Mrs Lucy V Turner 0 6 20.8 0 0 0 0 0 4 24.80
30 PAULDARYS BONOBO Miss Sian Hammer 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 8 41.50
31 GLEN I Miss Jessica Long 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 43.30
32 CANITA Miss Isabelle Smith 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 2 0 4.4 44.20
33 AL PACINO Q Miss Cathrine Taylor 0 0 25 0 0 0 7 0 14.4 46.40
34 MR MUSCLE Miss Jenny Hampshire 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 47.00
35 THE TALK OF THE TOWN Miss Jessica Moody 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 2 0 2.8 47.10
36 DUNNE SURPRISE Miss Ellie Warham 0 0 36 0 0 4 3 0 5.6 48.60
37 FROLICS GAMBLE Mrs Elinor Leech 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 50.10
38 TAKARA Miss Lea Boulesteix 0 1 48 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 54.40
39 SALTARE Mr Myles Mentiply-Johnson 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 3 20 2.4 65.70
4 BRAVEHEART VIII Miss Samantha Stockley 0 5 24 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 25.20
40 FOURSTAR WOLKENDEED Miss Jo Chipperfield 0 0 23.5 0 0 0 0 60 23.6 107.10
5 ROLLESTONE CHECKMATE Miss Carlie Lewis 0 4 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.00
6 YSGWYNFAWR FERGUS Miss Amanda Bettle 0 3 23 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 26.60
7 RUFUS V Miss Katherine Peden 0 2 23.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 27.50
8 VERDICT Miss Shanice Walton 0 2 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
9 TOPWOOD MERLIN Miss Julie Horton 0 2 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
E WESTERN UNION II Ms Fiona Crookall 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 E E E
E R3 MASTER PEDRO Mr Jack Stancombe 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.43
BE90Open - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CASTA DIVA Mrs Mary Thelwell 0 8 24 0 0 0 1 0 0 25.00
10 GRANGE ASH SPARROW Miss Jaymee Savill 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
11 SALLY DOONAVEERAGH Miss Melissa Joannides 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.50
12 GLENCARRICK Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.50
13 HARRY OH Miss Abigail Williams 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
14 NOVATURIENT Miss Alicia Hawker 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
15 ROSSA SEVEN Miss Francesca Denning 0 1 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 4 37.30
16 JUMBOREE Miss Rose Carnegie 0 1 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.30
18 BACHIANA Mrs Joanna Phillips 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 6 0 0 40.50
19 MAGICPRINCE Miss Eliza Mccalmont 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 41.70
2 HARBOURING Miss Amelia Walker 0 7 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 27.20
20 FLORETTE D HYRENCOURT Miss Axelle De Jamblinne 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 41.70
21 CLAUDE II Miss Doriel Watson 0 0 29 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 41.80
22 MICKEYSMATEDUSTY Mr Joe Roome 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 2 0 8.8 42.30
23 WHOS NIGHTCRUISE Miss Katie Reid 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 0 0 45.00
24 BALLYLAFFIN JUNO Miss Becky Hartley 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 45.20
25 CARAMBA Z Mr Craig Barr 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 2 0 4.8 47.60
26 RAINSTOWN SUZIE Miss Lottie Heynen 0 0 33 0 0 16 0 0 0 49.00
27 SEYMOURS STAR II Miss Zoe Hay 0 0 42.3 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 52.70
28 JEFKE Miss Isabel Medina 0 1 46.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 54.10
29 CINDY CRUISE DIAMOND Mrs Liane March 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 20 5.2 57.20
3 MR MCGOWAN Miss Sophie Croxton 0 6 27 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 27.80
30 MW CONGO DIVA Miss Kate Honey 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 10 0 5.6 59.10
31 CASTLEKELLY RICHIE Mrs Abigail Dean 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 15 0 4.8 61.10
32 ENOLA Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 20 8.8 65.10
33 MOCKLERSHILL GINGER Mrs Julie Fenton 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 0 23.2 67.00
34 NICE AS PIE Mr David Myles 0 0 36.5 0 0 12 9 0 10.4 67.90
35 DARTANIO Miss Amelia French O'Keeffe 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 40 12 85.80
36 GRACETON LOVELY LADY Miss Pollyanna Mainds 0 0 42.3 0 0 0 9 20 29.6 100.90
4 DHI RASTA Miss Olivia Cohen 0 5 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
5 SILVERSPRING CUSTARD Miss Nicole Dunlop 0 4 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
6 DOUGLAS III Miss Sophie Wildern 0 3 26.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.50
7 MINNIE DE LA SALLE Miss Sarah Dessambre 0 2 29 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 32.20
8 DASSETT FOREVER AUTUMN Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
9 CEFALU WILDFIRE Mrs Melanie Thomas 0 2 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.30
E QUANDAS PLUTO Mr Jack Pinkney 0 0 E 0 0 E E E E E
E SURI E Mr Geoffroy De Jamblinne 0 0 34.5 0 0 E E E E E
E R3 NOBLE SUPERMAN Miss Elizabeth Barratt 0 0 28.3 0 0 0 6 E E E R3
NS MISS VELVET BROWN Mrs Amy Tough 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS CHANTILLY AMATULLAH Mrs Amy Tough 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS MONKEY PUZZLE Mrs Amy Tough 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded