Results
Event name: WHATLEY MANOR GATCOMBE INTERNATIONAL (2) Date: Sep 13-15 2019 Location: Gatcombe Park, Stroud, Minchinhampton, Gloucestershire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 05.12
CCI-S 2* - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
2 VENDI CRUZ Mrs Kitty King 7 0 25.4 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.40
3 ARDEO FUN SIZE Miss Phoebe Locke 6 0 25.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.60
4 TREAMBLE Miss Amy Hawley 5 0 23.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 29.70
5 KILPATRICK KNIGHT Ms Georgina Herrling 4 0 29.2 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 30.40
6 GLOBAL CANDY BOY Mr Jesse Campbell 3 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
7 SHANNONDALE ARISTO Mr Alexander Bragg 2 0 30.6 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 31.40
8 FERNHILL MOJITO Mrs Kitty King 2 0 29.3 0.0 0.0 4 0 0 0 33.30
9 JOCKEY CLUB CHARLENE OLD Mr Thomas Heffernan Ho 2 0 31.6 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 3.2 34.80
10 FAERIE MAGNIFICO Mrs Sammi Birch 2 0 23.6 0.0 0.0 4 0 0 7.2 34.80
11 ARDEO KING OF THE SWINGERS Miss Louise Bradley 2 0 31.1 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 4.4 35.50
12 GLADSTONE Mrs Zara Tindall 2 0 31.9 0.0 0.0 4 0 0 0 35.90
13 CORRIEVIEW NOAH Mr Matthew Glentworth 2 0 31.3 0.0 0.0 4 0 0 0.8 36.10
14 FAERE SPIRIT Miss Line Andresen 2 0 31.2 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 5.2 36.40
15 CARDINAL Miss Lizzie Luxton 2 0 32.9 0.0 0.0 4 0 0 0 36.90
16 LANGALLER SEA FOX Miss Abi Lucas 2 0 36.9 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 0 36.90
17 QUIMERA CP Miss Dani Evans 2 0 29.4 0.0 0.0 4 0 0 3.6 37.00
18 HOCUS POCUS IV Mr Alex Holman 2 0 37.1 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 0 37.10
19 SECRET LEGACY Miss Vittoria Panizzon 2 0 33.2 0.0 0.0 4 0 0 0 37.20
20 TODAYS SPECIAL Mr David Sheerin 2 0 30 0.0 0.0 8 0 0 0 38.00
21 GARRYBRITT COOLE PARK Miss Lucy Wisher 2 0 34.9 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 3.2 38.10
22 DALSAANS HASTY PRINCE Miss Roxi Foster 2 0 30.7 0.0 0.0 8 0 0 0 38.70
23 COSMOS DU FIGUIER Miss Charlotte Bacon 2 0 34.3 0.0 0.0 4 0 0 0.4 38.70
24 PSH LETS TANGO Mr Michael Jackson 2 0 32.9 0.0 0.0 4 0 0 3.2 40.10
25 PHOENIX L Miss Jaz Jocelyn 0 0 36.4 0.0 0.0 4 0 0 0 40.40
26 KAGAMI Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 29.8 0.0 0.0 8 0 0 2.8 40.60
27 FERNHILL FIRST FRIEND Miss Leilia Paske 0 0 26.1 0.0 0.0 16 0 0 0 42.10
28 JAC CRUISEO Mrs Paula Dewsbury 2 0 36.8 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 5.6 42.40
29 BILLY HOLIDAY Miss Danielle Frost 2 0 38.1 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 5.2 43.30
30 ROUGH PASSAGE Miss Rhiannon Coleman 2 0 30.6 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 14 44.60
31 WIL CELTIC WINGMAN Miss Brier Leahy 2 0 40.5 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 4.4 44.90
32 FIDELIO II Miss Isabel English 0 0 31.4 0.0 0.0 4 0 0 10 45.40
33 MY KNOCKILLAREE CONQUISTADOR Miss Abbey Rimmer 0 0 36.3 0.0 0.0 4 1.6 0 3.6 45.50
34 CONTRAST Z Miss Jessica McLeod 0 0 31.6 0.0 0.0 12 0 0 2.4 46.00
36 ULTIMATT Miss Lizzie Scholefield 0 0 35.5 0.0 0.0 12 0 0 0 47.50
37 FUTURE REEB Miss Summer Nicholls 0 0 37.6 0.0 0.0 8 0 0 2.4 48.00
38 HOTSPOT S Mrs Michelle Matthews 0 0 35.2 0.0 0.0 4 2.4 0 7.6 49.20
39 FINE AND DANDY Mr Tristram Owers 0 0 38.7 0.0 0.0 4 0 0 6.8 49.50
41 D AVRIL DU PINIER Miss Poppy Grace Clark 0 0 34.6 0.0 0.0 4 0 0 12.4 51.00
42 GORGEOUS GEORGE V Mr Lucas Poole 0 0 37.6 0.0 0.0 8 0 0 6.4 52.00
43 RAFIKI HHS Mr Tomas Hanlon 0 0 33.5 0.0 0.0 12 6 0 0.8 52.30
44 COOLEY ACTIONMAN Mrs Kelly Mccarthy-maine 0 0 33.8 0.0 0.0 0 1.2 0 18 53.00
46 FOREVER SPRING Miss Annie Getley 0 0 36 0.0 0.0 12 0 0 7.6 55.60
47 STREGA JX Mrs Anna Cheney 0 0 35.8 0.0 0.0 12 0 0 8 55.80
48 TUTOR RASCAL Mr Archie Hare 0 0 35.7 0.0 0.0 8 0 11 2 56.70
49 IRENE LEVA Miss Rhian Smith 0 0 32.4 0.0 0.0 8 3.2 0 13.2 56.80
50 SISTER SUE Miss Rose Carnegie 0 0 34.4 0.0 0.0 16 0 0 6.8 57.20
51 TIKAS DE L'ELFE Miss Emily Maclean 0 0 39.2 0.0 0.0 16 0.4 0 3.2 58.80
52 MARTINS IRISH BUZZ Miss Megan Ellis 0 0 27.5 0.0 0.0 20 4 0 7.6 59.10
53 ISKAHEEN QUEEN Mrs Rachel Stanhope 0 0 30.8 0.0 0.0 8 3.2 0 17.6 59.60
55 ATHLEET V Mr Joshua Levett 0 0 37.5 0.0 0.0 8 0 0 15.6 61.10
56 GOLDEN GUN UK Mr George Hopwell 2 0 43.3 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 18 61.30
57 IGNA Miss Sarah Hedges 0 0 32.5 0.0 0.0 8 0 0 22 62.50
58 SCARLET TAMARIND Miss Hollie Swain 0 0 30.5 0.0 0.0 12 0 0 20.4 62.90
60 ETE ROSE Miss Lauren Dallison 0 0 30.6 0.0 0.0 0 0 20 13.2 63.80
61 SNOOKOMS Miss Louise Holden 0 0 42.5 0.0 0.0 12 0 0 10.4 64.90
62 ELITE SYNCOPATION Miss Amy Chittenden 0 0 30.1 0.0 0.0 28 0.8 0 7.6 66.50
64 GREENLOUGH CROSS Mrs Kelly Mccarthy-maine 0 0 42.7 0.0 0.0 8 0 0 17.6 68.30
65 EPONASTABLES SOLO WARRIOR Miss Steffi Dampney 0 0 34.9 0.0 0.0 24 1.2 0 9.2 69.30
66 CAVIAR Mr George Hilton-jones 0 0 39.5 0.0 0.0 12 0.4 0 18.8 70.70
67 TRICOLORE Mrs Gudrun Dean 0 0 46.2 0.0 0.0 16 0 0 9.2 71.40
69 NOCENTINI VAN T VERAHOF Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 0 33.8 0.0 0.0 12 0 0 26.4 72.20
70 HAZZLE DAZZLE Mr Henry Hobby 0 0 36.2 0.0 0.0 8 0.8 20 9.6 74.60
71 GLYNDWR R Mr John Jones 0 0 44.4 2.0 0.0 24 0 0 8 76.40
72 JOCKEY CLUB WERONIQUE Miss Annie Ho 0 0 38.6 0.0 0.0 20 1.2 0 16.8 76.60
73 CARRICK DIAMOND CRAFT Miss Georgina Reece 0 0 36.3 0.0 0.0 4 0 20 17.2 77.50
74 SEYCH'ELLE Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 0 32.7 2.0 0.0 8 0 20 18 78.70
75 ARE YOU WITH ME Miss Louisa Kerr 0 0 41.3 0.0 0.0 16 0 0 22.4 79.70
76 KOPI LUWAK Miss Roo Fox 0 0 32.3 0.0 0.0 12 0 0 35.6 79.90
77 PSH STRATOS Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 36.8 0.0 0.0 4 0 20 22 82.80
78 NEPTUNE DES IFS Mr Alexander Peternell 0 0 37.4 0.0 0.0 16 0.8 0 30.8 85.00
W JUMBOS STAR Miss Livvy Nile 0 0 31.6 0 0 20 2 W W W
E UR IRISH KONNECTION Miss Natasha Anson 0 0 43 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
W TIGER ATTACK Miss Aimee Stunt 0 0 34.1 0 0 W W W W W
R RIVERSIDE LESOTHO Mr Max Warburton 0 0 32.4 0 0 R R R R R
W SPIDERS SECRET WEAPON Miss Kerry Emms 0 0 38.2 0 0 W W W W W
D PSH GOLDRUSH Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 36 0.0 0.0 4 0 0 0 D
R GRANGE RED SPARROW Miss Jenna Jewitt 0 0 38.6 0 0 R R R R R
R KILCOLTRIM JACKO Miss Georgina Ewell 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
W REHY ROSE GOLD Miss Jessica Campbell 0 0 40.4 0 0 8 0 W W W
R RASCAL ROULETTE Miss Charlotte Byrnes 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 1.6 R R R
R WICKSTEAD KOOKABURRA Miss Charlotte Milnes 0 0 47.9 0 0 16 1.2 R R R
R CLONFADS SANTA ANA Miss Danielle Frost 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 R R R
W CONTORY Ms Judith Findley 0 0 42.7 0 0 4 0 W W W
R REBELS DYLAN Miss Hannah Scully 0 0 33.5 0 0 R R R R R
R JUST A DREAM IV Miss Georgie Strang 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 R R R
D PSH CHARISMA Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 33 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 0 D
W COOLEY JELLY Miss Philippa Comley 0 0 37.6 2 0 W W W W W
E AR MILLRIDGE Z TWO Miss Zoe Archer 0 0 38.6 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 07.00
CCI-S 2* - Section A1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BROOKFIELD CAVALIER CRUISE Mr Harry Meade 8 0 24.2 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.20
35 BONMAHON JD Miss Lydia Heywood 0 0 30 2.0 0.0 8 0.8 0 8.4 47.20
40 CICERO VAN DE VIVE LA VIE Miss Charlotte Bullick 0 0 34.6 0.0 0.0 8 0 0 7.6 50.20
45 BODIEVE BALLYCLARE Mrs Margaret Best 0 0 38.9 0.0 0.0 4 4 0 6.8 53.70
54 BRIGHT PROSPECT Mrs Anne Grindal 0 0 44.5 0.0 0.0 8 0.4 0 7.2 60.10
59 ARDRISTAN LASS Miss Lottie Walsh 0 0 52.5 0.0 0.0 8 0 0 3.2 63.70
63 CALLISTA DU MAZES Miss Noor Slaoui 0 0 32.7 0.0 0.0 12 4.4 0 18.4 67.50
68 COAKHAM TOY Miss Nelly Pearse 0 0 36.3 0.0 0.0 16 0.4 0 18.8 71.50
E UR CHINOOK CRUISADER Mr Dominic Ruane 0 0 39.2 0 0 12 0 E E E UR
E UR ANDRASSY ECHO Mrs Louise Burton 0 0 39.1 0 0 12 2 E E E UR
W APPLE IV Miss Katie Anderson 0 0 38.5 0 0 20 1.2 W W W
CCI-S 2* - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 NEWTON BELIZE Mr Tim Rogers 8 0 28.2 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 33.40
2 BROKENBOROUGH BOUNCER Mr Michael Jackson 7 0 33.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.60
3 CARAGHS ROYAL QUALITY Miss Vittoria Panizzon 6 0 33.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.90
4 COOLROCK COOLEY Mr Tim Rogers 5 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 34.70
5 SHANNONDALE MARI Miss Elizabeth Power 4 0 33.9 0 0 0 0 0 2 35.90
6 RHODE ISLAND 19 Miss Anna Stillwell 3 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
7 HICKORY IV Miss Alicia Earee 2 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.30
8 INDIGO MIST Miss Annabel Carthy 2 0 38.7 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.70
9 GOLDFINGER Mr James Avery 2 0 30.4 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 39.20
10 NPS ELEGANCE Mr Max Warburton 2 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.30
11 GRACIA NOORDENHOEK Mrs. Justine Parker 2 0 35.1 0 0 0 0 0 6 41.10
12 BORDERGROVE MEXICO Miss Nicola Smith 2 0 32.7 0 0 4 2.4 0 3.2 42.30
13 AITHNE Miss Grace Emily Bartholomew 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.50
14 ARDEO BRIGADIER Miss Georgie Strang 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 4 43.80
15 LOST IN TRANSLATION Miss Annie Ho 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 4 44.30
16 CAPPULCORRAGH GEORGIO Mr Sam Gillespie 0 0 35.1 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 44.70
17 GREENLOUGH GAILE Mr Fred Powell 0 0 38.6 0 0 8 0.4 0 0 47.00
18 EXPLOSION VMH Mrs Shelley Goodwin 0 0 37.4 0 0 0 0.8 0 9.6 47.80
19 MTOTO JACK Miss Hannah Stout 2 0 38.1 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 48.50
20 IVIAN HX Miss Isabel English 0 0 34.4 0 0 4 0 0 12 50.40
21 BEWARE THE DIGGER Miss Florrie Dyer 0 0 38.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 50.80
22 LCC COOLEY Miss Katie Rucker 0 0 38.7 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 51.10
23 CONZALEZ M Mr Luke Thompson 2 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 14 52.00
24 DREAM DRAGON Miss Elizabeth Thomas 0 0 32.5 2 0 12 2 0 5.6 52.10
25 UNCHAINED MELODY Miss Emily Philp 0 0 31.7 0 0 12 0 0 8.8 52.50
26 DANDY CRUISE Miss Lucy Alice York 0 0 36.6 0 0 12 0 0 6.4 55.00
27 CARNAVAL TWIST Mr Alec Miles 0 0 40.4 0 0 12 0 0 2.8 55.20
28 HISCO Mrs Jackie Harvey-knight 0 0 42.7 0 0 4 1.2 0 10 57.90
29 HENDRIK 24 Mrs Sue Colley 0 0 39.3 0 0 8 0 0 13.6 60.90
30 BAZAARS HIGHTOWN Mr Dominic Eccleston 0 0 43.6 2 0 16 0 0 1.6 61.20
31 HEATHCLIFF III Miss Louise Scammell 0 0 40.7 0 0 8 0 0 13.2 61.90
32 PENHILL TOUCH OF CLASS Miss Polly Muirhead 0 0 37.4 0 0 4 0 20 12 73.40
33 CAMLOUGH SIX NATIONS Miss Mia Ketcher 0 0 44.8 0 0 12 2.4 0 22.8 82.00
34 CASH IN HAND Miss Noor Slaoui 0 0 36.4 0 0 20 4.4 0 22.4 83.20
35 SHANNONDALE ASTON Miss Isabelle Hogarth 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 20 25.6 84.60
36 MOON ARTIST Miss Ava Rietdyk 0 0 41.3 0 0 20 0 20 12.8 94.10
37 NONA VAN HET HOBOS Z Miss Amber Woodhouse 0 0 34.9 0 0 8 0.4 20 47.6 110.90
38 SVS ARAMIS Miss Meg Munro 0 0 35.6 0 0 4 1.2 40 34 114.80
E UR LILAS GIRL Miss Christina Wiederkehr 0 0 30.4 0 0 E E E E E UR
R DJAKOTA EB Miss Chelsea Pearce 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 R R R
E KING ZULU Miss Isabelle Mead 0 0 46.7 0 0 E E E E E
E R3 URMA BK Miss Rebecca Giorgetti 0 0 35.7 0 0 16 1.2 E E E R3
E PSH MIRAGE Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 E E E
E AR LAIDBACK LIL Mrs Margaret Best 0 0 35 0 0 20 1.6 E E E AR
W TREMANTON Miss Hannah Bate 0 0 31.3 0 0 12 0 W W W
E KIVALDI Mr Callum Banfield 0 0 41.6 0 0 E E E E E
E UR NOGGUS PRIDE Miss Olivia Stubbs 0 0 45.1 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
E CONSTANCE O COOL Miss Georgia Rhiannon 0 0 32.7 0 0 E E E E E
E FREE 4 ALL Mr Dickon Reader 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 E E E
W ZONNETTE O A Ms Louise Turner-smith 0 0 40 0 0 16 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.47
CCI-S 3* - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ZAGREB Mr Alexander Bragg 16 0 28.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.60
2 CALL ME COOLEY Miss Molly Faulkner 14 0 36.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.10
3 LORDSHIPS GRAFFALO Mr Tom McEwen 12 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 37.00
4 CHAKIRIS STAR Mr Alexander Whewall 10 0 29.2 0 0 8 0 0 0 37.20
5 BROOKFIELD BENJAMIN BOUNCE Mr Tom McEwen 8 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 39.40
6 BOB CHAPLIN Mr Tom McEwen 6 0 30.7 0 0 0 0 0 10 40.70
7 LISSYEGAN RORY Mr Dan Jocelyn 4 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 41.10
8 MEXICAN LAW Ms Kristina Cook 4 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 41.10
9 QUINTILIUS Mr Tom Rowland 4 0 35.1 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 42.70
10 HICKSTEAD MUSTERD Mr Jesse Campbell 4 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 43.90
11 SIX FOR GOLD Miss Charlotte Bacon 4 0 31.7 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 44.10
12 MGH TOKYO PHIL Mr Padraig Mccarthy 4 0 35.1 2 0 0 0 0 9.2 44.30
13 BORIS VII Miss Rhian Smith 4 0 34.7 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 44.30
14 DAVID CRICKET Ms Kristina Cook 4 0 32.7 0 0 8 0 0 4 44.70
15 NANKIN DES RUETTES Miss Alicia Hawker 4 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 45.40
16 BULANO Miss Katie Bleloch 4 0 35.6 0 0 4 0 0 6 45.60
17 EXELLENT R Mr Francis Whittington 4 0 33.9 0 0 0 0 0 12 45.90
18 ANNAGHMORE VALONER Mr Sam Griffiths 4 0 35.6 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 46.00
19 DIRECT BALLYTARSNA DUCAREL Miss Katie Cabourne 4 0 40.6 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 49.80
20 FORGELAND TIGER TOT Miss Katie Corteen 4 0 34.3 0 0 16 0 0 0.8 51.10
21 COOLEY LAFITTE Mr Jesse Campbell 4 0 42.7 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 51.50
22 TO LOVE AND HONOUR Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 38.6 0 0 8 0 0 5.2 51.80
23 MONBEG EXCLUSIVE Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 33.3 0 0 12 0 0 7.2 52.50
24 VAN DE MAN Mr Tristram Owers 0 0 36.1 0 0 4 0 0 14 54.10
25 VENDI FOX Mr Tristram Owers 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 16.4 54.20
26 CATHERSTON DEFINITIVE Miss Polly Muirhead 0 0 35.1 2 0 12 4 0 3.2 54.30
27 AGHALAAN WEE DAN Miss Jessica Campbell 0 0 37.8 0 0 12 0 0 4.8 54.60
28 PSH CATALYST Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 40 0 0 8 0 0 6.8 54.80
29 CODE RED III Miss Vicki Hancox 0 0 40.1 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 55.70
30 TIMOLIN Mr Gubby Leech 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 0 12.4 55.70
31 DRUMNACONNELL NICO Miss Hollie Swain 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 15.2 55.70
32 CLEARLY A COOLEY Miss Chuffy Clarke 4 0 40.6 0 0 0 0 0 16.4 57.00
33 ICONIC Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 33.3 2 0 16 0 0 9.6 58.90
34 MERVS CLOVER ROSE Miss Sophie Wilson 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 0 15.2 59.00
35 COOLPARKS SARCO Mr Andrew Nicholson 4 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 24 59.50
36 LORDANOS LOVER Miss Sophie Wilson 0 0 43.3 2 0 8 0 0 8.4 59.70
37 ROANWOOD CRUISING QUIN Mrs. Justine Parker 0 0 39.7 2 0 12 0 0 9.2 60.90
38 MY EASTWOOD BRIGHTSIDE Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 37.2 0 0 8 0 0 17.2 62.40
39 CHESTNUT BOBBY Miss Molly Fletcher 4 0 41.4 0 0 0 0 0 21.2 62.60
40 CAVALIER MICKY FINN Miss Katie Bleloch 0 0 35.9 0 0 0 0 20 6.8 62.70
41 SPEAKS VOLUMES Mrs Anna Cheney 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 0 0 17.2 63.50
42 COOLEY WINGMAN Mr Paul Whitehead 0 0 36.4 0 0 4 0 0 27.6 68.00
43 TOPSPIN II Miss Alice Casburn 0 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 20 9.6 68.40
44 SHARAZ Miss Holly Bradshaw 0 0 41 0 0 16 0 0 12.4 69.40
45 HHS NOBLE CALL Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 47.7 0 0 4 0 0 18.8 70.50
46 DHI HIGHLIGHT Mr James Avery 0 0 38.3 0 0 12 0 0 21.6 71.90
47 SAND STORM II Miss Hattie Mccance 0 0 44.3 0 0 16 0 0 12.8 73.10
48 MGH CRUISARDO STREET Mrs Annette Higgins 0 0 41.3 2 0 4 0 0 28 73.30
49 BALLYMOLLOY ROGAN Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 36.1 0 0 4 0 20 14 74.10
50 CAPITAINE DE HUS Z Mrs Emma Winter 0 0 38.4 0 0 12 0 0 26 76.40
51 STARS ALIGN Miss Ginny Thompson 0 0 39.8 0 0 16 0 0 20.8 76.60
52 FIDELIA Miss Madison Penfound 0 0 41.1 0 0 12 0 0 24 77.10
53 NANKIN W Miss Noor Slaoui 0 0 37.5 0 0 12 0 0 28 77.50
54 JEM ROSE Miss Lucinda Mesquita 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 20 22.8 77.60
55 FONTIS FOOL Mr Cameron Beer 0 0 38.5 0 0 20 0 0 19.2 77.70
56 FIRE Miss Chloe Mariani 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 0 20 16.4 82.70
57 PEDRO IV Ms Cathi Osmond-smith 0 0 39.1 0 0 16 0 0 30 85.10
58 ACORN Miss Philippa Kerby 0 0 41.9 0 0 16 0 20 8.8 86.70
59 KILPIPE JEWEL Ms Mimi Falb 0 0 38 2 0 12 0 0 37.2 87.20
60 LA CHUNGA Mr James Avery 0 0 46.4 0 0 8 0 20 19.6 94.00
61 ROWESTOWN MONKEY Miss Claire Mealing 0 0 42.8 0 0 12 0 20 23.2 98.00
62 HANLEEN DIDJERIDOO Miss Jamie-lee Day 0 0 39.6 2.0 0.0 16 0 20 34.4 110.00
63 PUCCINI II Miss Saskia Davies 0 0 42.1 0.0 0.0 16 0 40 15.2 113.30
64 BEATLE Miss Alex Adams 0 0 42.1 0.0 0.0 8 0.4 40 23.2 113.70
65 USTINOV VAN ELSENHAM Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 38.9 0.0 0.0 8 0 40 44.8 131.70
66 LEESTONE INDOCTRO IMP Miss Honor Barker 0 0 39.7 0.0 0.0 16 2.4 60 29.2 147.30
W MONTE CLASSICO Miss Katherine Coleman 0 0 29 2 0 W W W W W
E HF SILVER SUNSHINE Mr Owen Cooper 0 0 35.6 2 0 E E E E E HF
R CHATEAU D YQUEM Z Mrs Charlotte Armstrong 0 0 35.3 0 0 R R R R R
E R3 KELLEN Miss Brier Leahy 0 0 34.8 0 0 E E E E E R3
W OAKFIELD WILD HEART Mr Tom Grant 0 0 38.8 0 0 W W W W W
W FLEETWOOD MAC V Miss Chelsea Round 0 0 33.9 2.0 0.0 W W 20 14.4 W
R DIAMOND CLOVER DERAWLIN Miss Tara Williams 0 0 50.6 0 0 R R R R R
W COOLEY LORD LUX Mr James Avery 0 0 29.9 0 0 W W W W W
W RNH MY LORD Miss Nicole Gwynne 0 0 35.6 0.0 0.0 W W 40 20 W
W BUT NOT TILL NOW Mr Sam Gillespie 0 0 34.6 0.0 0.0 W W 0 10 W
R OKI DOKI BH Mr Will van Ufford 0 0 33.8 0.0 0.0 R R 20 13.6 R
E AR ZEITGEIST Miss Tara Williams 0 0 50.7 0 0 E E E E E AR
W FRIENDSHIP VDL Mr Aaron Millar 0 0 33.4 0 0 W W W W W
E TH TOBLERONE NZPH Mr Christian Landolt 0 0 28.1 0 0 E E E E E TH
W MONBEG SENNA Miss Katherine Coleman 0 0 41.3 2 0 W W W W W
D CURTIS DES CHAUMES Mr Gilles Serbource 0 0 45.2 2.0 0.0 20 0 20 23.6 D
W DARIUS IV Miss Francesca Swallow 0 0 34.9 0 0 W W W W W
E PRIMITIVE DAZZLE II Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 38.2 0.0 0.0 E E 40 24.8 E
R HALLOWBERRY ROCKET Miss Harriet Edmunds 0 0 38.9 0 0 R R R R R
R HHS WILLIAMSTOWN Miss Amy Hawley 0 0 36.8 0 0 R R R R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.03
I - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GALLEY PROOF Miss Nicky Hill 12 0 33.9 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 40.30
2 PSH LUCKY STRIKE Miss Aimee Penny 10 0 31.4 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 43.00
3 ALAMEIN Mr Roberto Scalisi 8 0 27.5 0 0 8 0 0 7.6 43.10
4 CENTENNIAL Miss Tayla Mason 6 0 32.1 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 45.30
5 BALLYMOON DIAMOND Mrs Carolyne Ryan-Bell 4 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 15.6 46.10
6 METALBRIDGE HARRY Mrs Julia Norman 2 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 16.4 48.20
7 SEVEN OF DIAMONDS Mr Jack Pinkney 2 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 48.60
8 UP MULBERRY STREET Miss Saffron Cresswell 2 0 33.4 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 48.60
9 LADY VI DU RI DASSE Miss Louisa Lockwood 2 0 28 0 0 4 0 0 17.2 49.20
10 HELLO STRANGER Miss Izzy Taylor 2 0 31.4 0 0 0 0 0 18.4 49.80
11 FARLEAZE THE BEEZ KNEEZ Mr Matthew Glentworth 0 0 30.9 0 0 8 0 0 17.6 56.50
12 BILLY PACIFIC Miss Indiana Limpus 0 0 33.6 0 0 8 0 0 15.2 56.80
13 ETOILE LA VIE Miss Catherine Fear 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 1 0 24.8 58.30
14 PARTY TRICK Mr Nick Gauntlett 0 0 34.1 0 0 4 0 0 20.8 58.90
15 COILBRI DE RIVERLAND Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 33.6 0 0 4 0 0 21.6 59.20
16 MY MAN MICKIE Miss Michelle Williamson 2 0 34.1 0 0 0 0 0 26 60.10
17 GLORY DANCER Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 29.6 0 0 12 0 0 18.8 60.40
18 SPARTACO Mr Tim Price 0 0 28.2 0 0 0 9 0 24.4 61.60
19 WHAT A PRIMADONNA Miss Alexandra Van Randwyck 0 0 32.7 0 0 8 0 0 23.6 64.30
20 GUINESS Miss India Wishart 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 0 0 27.6 65.40
21 BOLEYBAWN DASSETT CRUISE Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 43.2 0 0 4 0 0 18.4 65.60
22 HABLEUR Miss Kate Rowe 0 0 30.7 0 0 4 0 0 31.2 65.90
23 SPRING PANORAMA Miss Katie Rucker 0 0 33.6 0 0 8 2 0 22.4 66.00
24 HENDRIX Miss Holly Needham 0 0 34.6 0 0 12 0 0 19.6 66.20
25 GORSEHILL BELLE Miss Sophie Hulme 0 0 33.9 0 0 8 0 0 26.8 68.70
26 WILLY EVER Miss Emma Stretton 0 0 35.2 0 0 4 0 0 32.8 72.00
27 SHORNMEAD BAY Mr Hamish Clarke 0 0 37.1 0 0 12 0 0 23.2 72.30
28 LATES QUIN Mr Bill Levett 0 0 32.7 0 0 4 0 20 17.2 73.90
29 ARDAGH BREEZE Mr Brook Staples 0 0 31.4 0 0 12 1 0 31.6 76.00
30 MISTER KAI Miss Jessica Storrar 0 0 33.4 0 0 4 0 20 19.6 77.00
31 TREBOR Mr Harry Meade 0 0 29.1 0 0 0 0 20 44.4 93.50
32 HENRY GROVE Miss Poppy Grace Clark 0 0 35.9 0 0 20 6 20 29.2 111.10
W GLOBAL EX Miss Katherine Coleman 0 0 33.6 0 0 4 0 W W W
W MAGNOLIA Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 26.4 0 0 W W W W W
R DOOLIN DE REVE Miss Jasmine Holmes 0 0 31.6 0 0 R R R R R
E POUR IT ON Miss Abigail Barnes 0 0 37.3 2 0 8 0 E E E
E AR CANCARAS GIRL Miss Tiana Coudray 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 E E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 05.03
I - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HARTACKER Miss Izzy Taylor 12 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 35.40
2 RUSSELJACKET Mr Tim Rogers 10 0 28.9 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 12 40.90
3 HEARTBREAKER STAR QUALITY Miss Libby Seed 8 0 32.3 0.0 0.0 4 0 0 4.8 41.10
4 HULLABALOO I Mr Ben Way 6 0 30.9 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 12.4 43.30
5 BILLY BEAUFORT Miss Lauren Yallop 4 0 25.9 0.0 0.0 4 0 0 13.6 43.50
6 SHINY ROSE Z Miss Lily Bradstock 2 0 33.2 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 11.2 44.40
7 LOXLEYS LAST STAND Mr Bill Levett 2 0 31.4 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 44.60
8 DISCO CHICK Mrs Helen Marsh 2 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 14 45.80
9 SAN SOLO Mr Mark Ford 2 0 32.7 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 46.30
10 WOODEND SCOOTER Miss Imogen Gloag 2 0 34.6 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 47.00
11 EMOTION Miss Amelia Winter 2 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 16.4 48.70
12 CALCOURT QUANTUM Miss Alice Pearson 2 0 27.1 0 0 0 0 0 21.6 48.70
13 PORSCHE Miss Laura Schroter 2 0 35.7 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 49.30
14 BLUE BOY II Miss Lily Blunt 0 0 28.9 0 0 4 0 0 17.6 50.50
15 MBF DASSETT LEGACY Mr Craig Barr 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 51.40
16 CUILLAN HILLS Mr Giorgio Nardilli 0 0 33.2 0 0 8 0 0 10.8 52.00
17 HHS DASSETT CLASS Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 0 34.1 0 0 4 0 0 18.8 56.90
18 FUILODA G Mr Rafael Losano 2 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 29.2 59.00
19 MIDNIGHT ROLLERCOASTER Mrs Alison Lidstone 2 0 38.2 0 0 0 0 0 21.6 59.80
20 SAN ROMANO Miss Charlotte Faulkner 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 25.6 60.10
21 RENKUM CORSAIR Miss Saffron Cresswell 2 0 31.4 0 0 0 0 0 28.8 60.20
22 DO REMEMBER ME Mr Jason Hobbs 2 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 27.6 60.60
23 SWIRLY TEMPTRESS Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 0 0 27.5 0 0 16 0 0 18.4 61.90
24 ANDREAS Mrs Helen Martin 0 0 31.1 0 0 8 0 0 26.4 65.50
25 HERO RHF Mr Hector Payne 0 0 37.7 0 0 8 0 0 20 65.70
26 ROSTHWAITE MYKONOS Miss Madison Penfound 0 0 35.2 0 0 8 0 0 23.2 66.40
27 LSS LANZAROTE Mr Rupert Batting 0 0 32.3 0 0 16 0 0 18.8 67.10
28 EQUADOR III Mr Thomas Martin 0 0 35.7 0 0 16 0 0 25.2 76.90
29 CAVALIER CRYSTAL Mr Harry Meade 0 0 31.1 0 0 8 16 0 24 79.10
30 DANCING HERO VII Miss Kat Raybould 0 0 37.7 0 0 20 0 0 26 83.70
31 BARLEY SUGAR TWIST Mr Jason Ferguson 0 0 29.6 0 0 4 4 20 26.8 84.40
33 ICE COOL COOLEY Miss Sophie Hulme 0 0 42.1 0 0 0 0 40 50.8 132.90
E HF AURORA III Mr George Hilton-jones 0 0 41.1 0 0 8 0 E E E HF
W MAN ABOUT TOWN II Mr David Doel 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 W W W
W HAPPY BOY Mr Tim Price 0 0 30.2 0 0 W W W W W
HC ONE OF A KIND II Mr James Avery 0 0 25.5 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 12 HC
Optimum XC Time - 05.03
I - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HACIEN Miss Lauren Yallop 12 0 30.7 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 42.30
2 CORVETTE II Miss Caroline Harris 10 0 28.9 0 0 4 0 0 10 42.90
3 BILLY HENNESSY Mr Jack Pinkney 8 0 31.1 0 0 0 0 0 14 45.10
4 DUKE OF CHAMPIONS Mr Dan Jocelyn 6 0 31.4 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 45.80
5 CENTER Mr Michael Winter 4 0 35.9 0 0 0 0 0 10 45.90
6 FERONA Mr Gubby Leech 2 0 33.2 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 46.80
7 BALIUS 7 Mr Hector Payne 2 0 35.9 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 48.70
8 ROYAL CRUSADE II Mr David Doel 2 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 49.50
9 BAMBINO DE LILATTE Mr Paolo Torlonia 2 0 30.9 0 0 4 0 0 15.2 50.10
10 FRANCESCA DU DOMAINE R Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 33.2 0 0 4 0 0 14.4 51.60
11 VINEGAR HILL Mrs Carolyne Ryan-Bell 2 0 36.1 0 0 0 0 0 17.2 53.30
12 EMERALD SPIRIT II Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 26.1 0 0 4 0 0 24 54.10
13 HAI FIVE Miss Alex Kennedy 2 0 29.1 0 0 0 0 0 27.6 56.70
14 PENHILLS RLE OPTIMAX Mr Tom Grant 2 0 35.9 0 0 0 0 0 22 57.90
15 THE AVIATOR III Miss Lauren Allin 0 0 36.1 0 0 12 0 0 10.4 58.50
16 HOORAY HENRY II Miss Sophie Rushton 0 0 37.7 0 0 4 0 0 16.8 58.50
17 AZTEC EXCLUSIVE Mrs Sarah Barden 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 19.6 58.60
18 STELLOR RHODES Miss Holly Bradshaw 0 0 31.1 0 0 8 0 0 20.4 59.50
19 HUBERTHUS AC Mr Bill Levett 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 21.6 60.40
20 CROSSFIELD SMARTIE Mrs Alison Lidstone 0 0 34.6 0 0 8 0 0 19.2 61.80
21 LEOPARD’S ACTION Mrs Aoife Clark 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 27.2 64.20
22 BALOMO Mr Noe Delaune 0 0 37.7 0 0 4 0 0 24.4 66.10
23 TRUE BLUE TOO II Miss Rosie Fry 0 0 32.1 0 0 16 0 0 18.4 66.50
24 HAPPY DAYS Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 31.1 0 0 8 4 0 26.4 69.50
25 FERNANDO VIII Miss Indiana Limpus 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 0 23.6 69.60
26 SILVESTERS GOGO MARGAUX Miss Hannah Gadsden 0 0 32.7 0 0 12 0 0 26 70.70
27 YOUGHAL LAD Mr Richard Norfolk 0 0 38.6 0 0 16 0 0 29.6 84.20
28 WESTWINDS KARLOS Miss Lizzie Provenzano 0 0 48.4 0 0 16 0 0 34.4 98.80
29 CURLY GIRL Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 30 0 0 12 3 20 40 105.00
30 SCHINDLERS BOY Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 0 31.6 0 0 0 0 40 45.2 116.80
31 LANCE A LITTLE Mr Toby Pigott 0 0 26.4 0 0 4 0 60 39.2 129.60
32 MONBEG IGUASSU Miss Sam Jennings 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 60 44 136.30
W PATRICKSWELL SCORPION Mr Martyn Johnson 0 0 28.4 0 0 4 0 W W W
W RINGWOOD MADRAS Mr Ben Way 0 0 34.6 0 0 8 0 W W W
W HIRONDELLE DE FRIBOIS B Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 35.7 0 0 0 0 W W W
R BURNOCK BRIGHT LIMIT Miss Marion Watt 0 0 34.1 0 0 0 0 R R R
W PENNY GRANS Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 34.8 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.03
I - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SPRINGWIND VANGELIS Miss Izzy Taylor 12 0 27.1 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 39.50
2 AUNT AUGUSTA Miss Rosie Fry 10 0 28.9 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 40.10
3 SENZA FINE Mr Tim Price 8 0 25.9 0 0 0 0 0 22.8 48.70
4 PSH DENEB Miss Aimee Penny 6 0 26.8 0 0 12 0 0 11.6 50.40
5 COOLEY COPRESENTER Mr Tyler Cassells 4 0 27.7 0 0 0 0 0 23.6 51.30
6 QUICK GUY Mr Hector Payne 2 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 13.6 51.90
7 TREMLETT Miss Kate Poole 2 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 14 53.80
8 SUMMER AT FERNHILL Mr William Fox-Pitt 2 0 25.2 0 0 4 0 0 25.6 54.80
9 LEGACY Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 30.9 0 0 8 0 0 16.4 55.30
10 SHADOW CHANEL Mr Paolo Torlonia 0 0 29.1 0 0 4 0 0 22.8 55.90
11 MOSSTOWN PRINCE Mr Harry Meade 2 0 30.7 0 0 0 0 0 25.6 56.30
12 ROWBURY SPREE Mrs Samantha Seaton 2 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 23.6 56.60
13 REDBARN LUX URY BISCUIT Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 18.4 56.70
14 CORNISH REBEL Mr Roberto Scalisi 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 21.2 57.00
15 UC CAVALOON Mr George Bolt 0 0 33.9 0 0 16 0 0 8 57.90
16 MOONLIGHT CHARMER Miss Laura Collett 0 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 27.2 58.50
17 CASSIANA DE RIVERLAND Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 30.7 0 0 4 0 0 25.6 60.30
18 ETERNAL TANGO VON DER HELD Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 33.4 0 0 8 0 0 19.6 61.00
19 GINO GINGERINO Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 31.1 0 0 4 0 0 26 61.10
20 TOMMY TITTLE MOUSE Mrs Jo Rimmer 0 0 35.5 2 0 12 0 0 16 63.50
21 SIMPLY SUNNY Miss Holly Bradshaw 0 0 40.2 0 0 12 0 0 15.6 67.80
22 COOL TIDE Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 29.6 0 0 0 0 20 18.4 68.00
23 DUNLECKNEY LARK Mrs Claire Phillips 2 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 33.6 69.10
24 C WHY Miss Toots Bartlett 0 0 32.7 0 0 8 0 0 30.4 71.10
25 BALLYCOOG BREAKER BOY Mr Will Rawlin 0 0 32.7 0 0 12 0 0 27.6 72.30
26 PSH ARTISTIC LICENSE Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 36.6 0 0 16 0 0 20 72.60
27 CASHMAN B Mr Jack Leese 0 0 31.6 0 0 16 0 0 27.6 75.20
28 HILLTOP M Miss Lauren Yallop 0 0 38.2 0 0 16 0 0 26.4 80.60
29 LEADON HIGHWAY Mrs Kate Penny 0 0 35.2 0 0 4 0 20 28 87.20
30 TRENWHEAL BONNIE Miss Indiana Limpus 0 0 40.2 0 0 4 0 20 25.2 89.40
31 WOLFERLOW PROLOGUE Miss Alice Pearson 0 0 29.6 0 0 8 0 20 45.2 102.80
W TRIUMVIRATE Miss Jo May 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R PAULDARYS TIGER WOODS Miss Marion Watt 0 0 33.6 0 0 20 0 R R R
W WATT A DODGE Miss Tamsyn M Hutchins 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E CR BALLYVAUGHN Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 33.9 0 0 E E E E E CR
R LEONIE VANDE CEULSHAEGEN Mr Victor Burtin 0 0 33.9 0 0 0 0 R R R
W TREDEGAR Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 0 36.1 0 0 0 0 W W W
E AKAVA Miss Sara Evans 0 0 41.4 0 0 E E E E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.37
N - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MONBEG HENDRICKS Mrs Kitty King 6 0 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.50
2 STORM CLARA Mr Dickon Reader 5 0 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.30
3 TILLINGTON PERRY Mr Jason Hobbs 4 0 30.3 2 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
4 LANGALLER SHERLOCK Miss Abi Lucas 3 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 32.20
5 STORMHILL RIOT Mr Daniele Bizzarro 2 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.00
6 FMSH RAMIRO Mr Martyn Johnson 1 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 34.40
7 INCEPTION Mr Tim Rusbridge 1 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
8 DASSETT CURRA CANDY Mr Craig Barr 1 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 35.20
9 GEKO Mr Bernie Wharfe 1 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
10 ARCHIBALD ORMSBY GORE Mr Ben Way 1 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 36.80
11 DALI BOUGAUX Mr Victor Burtin 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
12 COULSTON CASINO Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 24.5 0 0 8 0 0 5.6 38.10
13 ULTIMATE LAW Mr John Tilley 1 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 38.40
14 CAVALIER CAPTAIN Miss Abi Wallis Castle 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
15 GONE WITH THE WIND IV Mrs Natasha Halliday 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.80
16 MAINDIFF ZULU REVOLVER Mr Tom Sloper 0 0 30.8 2 0 4 0 0 4 38.80
17 COOLEY ADMIRAL Mr Austin O'connor 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 6 43.00
18 MASHOOR Mr Alfie Haynes 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.50
19 TRINITY CAVALIER Miss Henrietta Horsley-gubbins 1 0 45.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 45.80
20 PRIMITIVE OCEAN Miss Blythe Jopling 0 0 32.8 0 0 12 0 0 1.2 46.00
21 BILLY BARTLETT Miss Alice Bowen 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 0 2 46.80
22 COOLEY EXCHANGE Miss Khia Cadney-moon 0 0 28.5 0 0 8 0 0 10.4 46.90
23 KNOCKMULLEN CREGGANEMPEROR Miss Rio Russell-hughes 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 6.4 47.70
24 HARTHILL MADONNA Miss Emma Shoesmith 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 48.90
25 ABSTRACT ART Miss Lynda King 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 49.00
26 PSH OASIS Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 34 0 0 12 0 0 4 50.00
27 TRINITY MATCH ME Miss Camilla Earnshaw 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 15.2 50.50
28 CAIRNVIEW CARISMA Miss Lucinda Humphreys 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 0 6.4 50.70
29 MHS POP STAR Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 22 58.80
30 KEC SAFIA Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 44.8 0 0 12 0 0 4.8 61.60
31 PHOENIX 500 Dr Sophie C Royall 0 0 37.3 2 0 8 0 0 17.2 62.50
32 ILONA Miss Amy Piatek 0 0 38.8 0 0 20 0 0 5.2 64.00
33 DOLITTLE Mr Jesse Campbell 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 20 12 64.50
34 DUTCH SHAMROCK Miss Fay Jaffar 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 20 12.4 68.40
35 BEAUTIFUL BELMANIERE Miss Maria Virginia Sirolli 0 0 43.3 0 0 24 0 0 10.4 77.70
36 LLANTHONY VALINA Mr Thomas Tylee 0 0 37.5 0 0 20 19 20 19.2 115.70
HC LIME RICKEY Mr Tim Price 0 0 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 HC
E HF COLOUR ME IN Mr Hector Baker 0 0 35.8 0 0 16 0 E E E HF
W ITAREUSO Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 W W W
E UR SPECIAL BREW II Miss Catherine Van Randwyck 0 0 34.5 0 0 E E E E E UR
W ROUNDHILL PILGRIM Mr Toby Dingle 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.37
N - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ZUMMERTIMES Miss Emma Rarity 6 0 23.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.50
2 NITOR Mr Alexander Whewall 5 0 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.80
3 QUIMBA Mr Andrew Nicholson 4 0 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.50
4 ROYAL SPRING Mr Tom McEwen 3 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
5 OWN AGENDA Mr Tim Rogers 2 0 24.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 28.50
6 TEMPEST WICK Mr Dickon Reader 1 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
7 CHATTER ON Miss Vittoria Panizzon 1 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 29.80
8 SAUCY CONTENDER Miss Saffron Cresswell 1 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
9 DIESE DU FIGUIER Mrs Daisy Berkeley 1 0 26.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.80
10 ARDEO PREMIER Mr Alexander Bragg 1 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.50
11 FORTHRIGHT Mr Matthew Glentworth 1 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 31.50
12 ISAZSA Mr Austin O'connor 1 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 31.60
13 CALCOURT VERONA Mrs Sammi Birch 0 0 27 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 32.60
14 DIS LUI D AOZ Miss Alicia Hawker 1 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 33.40
15 TYNAN COOLEY Mr John-paul Sheffield 1 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
16 EX CAVALIERS LAW Mr Bruce Haskell 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
17 IRREPLACEABLE Mr Michael Winter 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
18 THE LILLY MILL Miss India Wishart 1 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.50
19 CENTERPOINT Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.50
20 DASSETT SELECT Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 25.5 0 0 8 0 0 6.4 39.90
21 MR BRABUS Mr Rafael Losano 1 0 42.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 44.80
22 BIG SOCIETY Miss Steph Bere 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 0 8.4 46.40
23 TRES JOLIE II Miss Rosey Hill 1 0 41.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 46.60
24 IEDE CVN Miss Felicity Collins 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 48.90
25 OUTBACK II Miss Laura Collett 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 20 6.8 49.80
26 MOUSE ON A MISSION Miss Lucy Pope 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 49.90
27 ERIKA LOUVO Miss Tiana Coudray 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 15.6 52.60
28 COUNTRY CRUISE Miss Louise Scammell 1 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 17.6 58.60
29 LATES ECLIPSE Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 27.3 0 0 12 0 0 20.8 60.10
30 ENSEMBLE Miss Jessica Morris 0 0 40.8 0 0 12 0 0 8.8 61.60
31 HH MOONWALK Miss Laura Schroter 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 20.8 61.60
32 CAVALIER CULT HERO Mr Francois Heyns 0 0 31.3 0 0 12 0 0 19.6 62.90
33 MSH BONANZA Mr Ben Way 0 0 31.5 0 0 12 0 0 20.4 63.90
34 SAXON MORNING Mr Nick Gauntlett 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 20 10 64.30
35 BOSKENWYN LAD Mr Tom Griffiths 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 20 10.4 69.40
36 WONHAM FREE B Mr Rodney Powell 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 0 20 20 86.50
37 KILMANAHAN COBRA Miss Camilla Earnshaw 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 8 0 31.2 86.70
38 CLOONBARRY FLARE Ms Cally Moore 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 6 20 20.4 87.70
39 SIR ALEX III Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 33 0 0 16 5 40 18.4 112.40
E AR EYES SO NICE Miss Victoria Morgan 0 0 35.5 2 0 16 0 E E E AR
R REMI NERO Miss Chloe Rodriguez 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 R R R
W UNCHAINED MELODY II Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.37
N - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DARCY DE LA ROSE Miss Georgie Strang 6 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 31.50
2 SOCS CAVALIER Mr Tom Grant 5 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 31.50
3 KILTOWN MADISON Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 4 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
4 KHALEESI II Mr Padraig Mccarthy 3 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.50
5 NEFFECT S Miss Kat Raybould 2 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
6 RUBINS LEGACY Mr Tim Rogers 1 0 25.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 33.80
7 AMOROSO GIGI Z Miss Bella Butterworth 1 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 34.70
8 GINGER GOLD Mr Alexander Bragg 1 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
9 CONFESSION TIME Miss Ginny Howe 1 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 36.90
10 MHS SICARIO Mr Tim Rusbridge 1 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
11 EMOTION II Mr Tim Price 1 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 39.10
12 TOTAL DE LUX Miss Caroline Harris 1 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 40.70
13 MAYTIME FAERIE MAGIC Mrs. Sarah Way 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 2 0 7.2 41.00
14 MONBEG BY MAGIC Miss Beatrice Montgomerie 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 41.10
15 CARRANDUNA DIAMOND Miss Chloe Brown 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 41.10
16 UNNAMED XV Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 41.90
17 CHALLENGE ACCEPTED Miss Harriet George 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.50
18 FURICH TEJO Miss Jess Falle 1 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 14 44.30
19 SAPHIR DU RHEU Miss Charlotte Alexander 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.50
20 DUNGES BOLLINJER Miss Emily Young-jamieson 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.80
21 CALICO BAY Mr Callum Hallett 0 0 37.3 2 0 4 1 0 3.6 45.90
22 HALLMARK DS Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 7.2 47.00
23 CORNISH MAIL Miss Lucy Counsell 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 0 0 1.6 47.10
24 ALVESCOT ENERGIZER Miss Alice Tracey 0 0 26.8 0 0 16 0 0 4.8 47.60
25 EDWARD VAN DE VELDHOEVE Miss Eden Ash 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 0 6 50.00
26 NINA VH Miss Felicity Collins 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 14.4 50.90
27 WHITFIELD POT BLACK Miss Hope Nicholson 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 2 0 10.4 53.90
28 THE LAST DUCHESS Miss Aimee Barnes 0 0 33.8 2 0 8 0 0 12.4 54.20
29 GLOBAL PROMISE Mr Hector Payne 0 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 20 6 54.30
30 CELCIUS Mrs Carys Reynolds 0 0 33.3 0 0 16 0 0 6 55.30
31 COOL BONUS Miss Louise Hambleton 0 0 35.8 0 0 12 0 0 9.6 57.40
32 ROYAL PRINCE II Miss Alice Riley 0 0 36.3 0 0 12 0 0 10 58.30
33 KEEP IN TOUCH II Miss Lucy Witts 0 0 35 0 0 16 0 0 7.6 58.60
34 SUNDERS DARIO Miss Alice Hooper 0 0 37.3 0 0 12 0 0 13.2 62.50
35 BLOOMFIELD SPOTLIGHT Mr Paul Sims 0 0 23 0 0 4 0 20 15.6 62.60
36 SUMMERHILL SURPRISE Miss Madeline Adamson 0 0 39.3 0 0 24 0 0 0 63.30
37 RENKUM CAPITANO Mrs Stella Bunn 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 20 18.4 72.40
38 WHIPPER SNAPPER II Miss Alice Peet 0 0 30.8 0 0 12 0 60 25.6 128.40
E AR A TOUCH OF ARKAN Miss Jane Felton 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E UR CAVALIER GUNFIRE Miss Tabitha Baker 0 0 36 0 0 12 0 E E E UR
E AR DASSETT DIAMOND Miss Hayley Wright 0 0 29 0 0 8 0 E E E AR
E GVS VAN DER SHOOR Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 26 0 0 4 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.37
N - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DALTON III Mr Andrew Nicholson 6 0 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 26.00
2 DALME D'OR Miss Khia Cadney-moon 5 0 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 26.50
3 ICEMAN III Miss Harriet Mitchell 4 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 2 30.00
4 BEECH HILL KIKO CLOVER Mr Rupert Batting 3 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
5 SILVER DON Mr Austin O'connor 2 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 30.30
6 HI HAVEN Mr Padraig Mccarthy 1 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
7 CEFNPANT IOLO Miss Katie Thomas 1 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
8 PSH PARTY GIRL Miss Aimee Penny 1 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
9 HOLIENA Mr Francis Whittington 1 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.30
10 DONDARRION Mrs Aoife Clark 1 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 32.60
11 LISNAUGHT LADY CRUISE Mrs Jo Rimmer 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.30
12 DASSETT ROCK STAR Miss Amelia Walker 1 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 34.60
13 HAROLA Z Mr Jason Hobbs 1 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 36.40
14 DOLMEN DU CONCORDE Miss Sarah-jane Brown 1 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 36.60
15 DIOLA VD TOJOPE HOEVE Z Mrs Charlotte Armstrong 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 37.50
16 DASSETT EMPIRE Mr Craig Barr 1 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 37.80
17 ROYAL CONQUEST Mr David Doel 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 37.90
18 BURLYNS ZIVA ZIVANIA Ms Phillippa Ariss 0 0 27.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 39.30
19 ISINGTON IRISH SPIRIT Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 39.30
20 CHF ARCHIE Miss Ginny Howe 1 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 4 40.80
21 COBALT DE DUGNY Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 41.00
22 GORDON BENNETT Mr Daniel May 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 42.30
23 CARRIGEEN HARVEST Miss Lorna Young 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 2 0 0 43.50
24 GRENANSTOWN COVERS Miss Abbey Rimmer 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.30
25 HANNAH VAN DE KAPEL Miss Hannah Bate 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 7.2 46.20
26 FABIENNE 507 Mr Lorenzo Monachesi 1 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 14.8 46.60
27 HEAVEN FOR EVERYONE Ms Susan Bill 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 48.60
28 SMOOTH TALK Miss Harriet Ffooks 0 0 35 0 0 16 0 0 0 51.00
29 TAKARA Miss Lea Boulesteix 0 0 42.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 51.70
30 WESTWOOD WATER MILL Mrs Gemma Webster 0 0 36.5 0 0 16 0 0 0 52.50
31 CREEVAGH LITTLE STAR Miss Jasmine Holmes 0 0 40.8 0 0 12 0 0 14.8 67.60
32 SECRET AFFAIR Miss Antoinette Mckeowen 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 20 15.6 70.60
33 STELLOR PANAMERA Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 39.8 0 0 16 0 20 32 107.80
R WATCHFULL EYE Mrs Jade Hyatt 0 0 40.3 0 0 12 0 R R R
E COMERAIGH KRAFTY FIN Miss Clara Wood 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 E E E
W IRON MAIDEN II Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W AMYS CHOICE Mr Max Warburton 0 0 32.5 0 0 20 0 W W W
E AR BAD BOY D ALLEZ Mr Callum Banfield 0 0 37.5 0 0 12 0 E E E AR
W DIRECT C INFINITY Z Mrs Sammi Birch 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 0 W W W
R MR TUMNUS II Miss Tamsyn M Hutchins 0 0 30 0 0 R R R R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.03
OI - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 NEWMARKET CARO Mr Oliver Townend 12 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 33.60
2 FELOUPE Mr Benjamin Leahy 10 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 33.60
3 SIR PAPILLON Miss Laura Collett 8 0 28.4 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 35.60
4 HESTER Mr Alexander Bragg 6 0 30.7 2 0 0 0 0 6.4 37.10
5 CELUS D ERMAC Z Mrs Aoife Clark 4 0 29.1 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 38.70
6 COOLEY LEGALAND Miss Georgie Spence 2 0 30.7 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 40.30
7 NOREWAY HARRY Mr Nick Gauntlett 2 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 45.40
8 KEC DEAKON Miss Millie Dumas 2 0 23.2 0 0 4 0 0 20.4 47.60
9 SOCIAL BUTTERFLY Ms Ali Wilkes 2 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 48.00
10 RUSTICOATS Mr Jason Hobbs 2 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 18 48.50
11 FINDUSS PFB Mrs Sammi Birch 2 0 37.7 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 49.30
12 SEA SUMMER BAY Mr Sam Griffiths 2 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 49.50
13 KILRODAN SAILORETTE Miss Nicky Hill 2 0 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 10 49.80
14 FREESTYLE R Mr Toby Pigott 2 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 19.6 50.10
15 BONNIE Miss Florence Finzi 2 0 36.6 0 0 0 0 0 14.8 51.40
16 NIGHT TIDE II Mrs Clea Phillipps 2 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 18.4 51.40
17 SHANROE SENTIMENT Mr Harrison Oakley 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0 12 54.80
18 GROVINE DE REVE Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 31.1 0 0 4 0 0 20 55.10
19 VINCI DE LA VIGNE Mr Kazuma Tomoto 2 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 28 55.50
20 LETS DANCE Miss Jeanette Brakewell 2 0 40.2 0 0 0 0 0 17.2 57.40
21 AUGUSTA FIREFLY Miss Rosie Fry 0 0 31.4 0 0 8 0 0 18 57.40
22 QUEEN MARY Mr Ryuzo Kitajima 0 0 32.7 0 0 4 0 0 22 58.70
23 BALLADEER MILLER MAN Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 17.6 58.90
24 MGH ANNAGHMORE Mr Padraig Mccarthy 2 0 32.1 0 0 0 0 0 28 60.10
25 RAINBOW DE RIVERLAND Mrs Sacha Aldersey 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 26.4 60.20
26 FLORENCINA R Mr Dan Jocelyn 2 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 31.6 64.60
27 SALUNETTE Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 2 0 28.2 0 0 0 0 0 38.8 67.00
28 EARLY SPRING Miss Olivia Bartlett 0 0 35.2 0 0 12 0 0 23.2 70.40
29 RIDIRE DORCHA Miss Sophie Adams 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 32.8 73.80
30 SHANNONDALE COCO Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 34.1 0 0 4 0 20 24.8 82.90
31 DREAM BIG Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 33.9 0 0 8 0 20 33.6 95.50
R MY SQUIRE DE REVE Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
W BAYANO Miss Flora Harris 0 0 30 0 0 W W W W W
W MULLAGHMEEN Miss Hope Pleydell-bouverie 0 0 32.5 0 0 16 10 W W W
W VASSILY DE LASSOS Mr Andrew Hoy 0 0 33.4 0 0 W W W W W
R COOL FANTASY Miss Henrietta Ewell 0 0 31.8 0 0 16 0 R R R
W CRUZ V Miss Holly Needham 0 0 30 0 0 12 0 W W W
R VERSATILE DES ROIS Mr Richard Long 0 0 27.5 2 0 0 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.03
OI - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ARKLOW PUISSANCE Mr Oliver Townend 12 0 31.4 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 40.20
2 A SUNNY BAY Miss Elicia Miller 10 0 33.2 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 43.60
3 KING OF THE MILL Mr Alexander Bragg 8 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 10 45.80
4 UNIVERSAL COOLEY Miss Millie Dumas 6 0 28.4 0 0 4 0 0 14 46.40
5 EARL OF THE GREYS Mr Alexander Whewall 4 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 46.90
6 EXCLUSIVE Miss Emily Llewellyn 2 0 28.6 0 0 4 0 0 15.6 48.20
7 BRONZE DANDYLION Miss Indiana Limpus 2 0 33.2 0 0 0 0 0 16.4 49.60
8 DUKE OF CHAMPION Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 2 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 16.4 49.70
9 TOPAZE DU PLAIN Mr Roberto Scalisi 2 0 28.2 0 0 4 0 0 21.6 53.80
10 BASMATI Mr Andrew Hoy 2 0 35.2 0 0 0 0 0 18.8 54.00
11 KINNORDY RHONDO Mr Austin O'connor 0 0 28 0 0 8 0 0 19.2 55.20
12 THE KINCOOLEY CEILI Mrs Sammi Birch 2 0 27.7 0 0 0 0 0 27.6 55.30
13 FEROZA NIEUWMOED Mr Ryuzo Kitajima 0 0 32.7 0 0 4 0 0 18.8 55.50
14 COOLEY TANGLEWOOD Miss Rose Nesbitt 2 0 34.1 0 0 0 0 0 25.2 59.30
15 CAPTAIN FUTURE Miss Georgie Spence 0 0 30.7 0 0 8 0 0 23.2 61.90
16 SECRET NIGHT Mr Adam Short 0 0 30 0 0 8 1 0 24 63.00
17 BELLAGIO DECLYANGE Miss Phoebe Locke 0 0 28.6 0 0 4 0 0 32 64.60
18 ANOTHER PROPOSITION Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 27.2 67.00
19 MORNINGTON Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 32.3 0 0 12 0 0 24 68.30
20 PROMISE ME LOTTIE Mrs Shelly Selby 0 0 40 0 0 8 0 0 21.2 69.20
21 BILLY SENORA Miss Laura Schroter 0 0 36.6 0 0 8 0 0 24.8 69.40
22 QUINTUS GRANDIA Z Mr Tom Grant 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 33.6 70.60
23 BALOU DE BEAUVAIS Miss Ella Woodhead 0 0 33.4 0 0 0 0 20 17.2 70.60
24 ARDEO BERLIN Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 38.9 0 0 4 0 0 32 74.90
25 BORGHESE Miss Violet Elworthy 0 0 41.4 0 0 4 0 0 31.6 77.00
26 COUMROE CALVA Miss Clare Lewis 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 20 27.2 83.50
27 EASTBOURNE Miss Tilly Williams 0 0 55 0 0 8 0 0 22.8 85.80
28 QEH OCEAN VOYAGE Miss Madison Penfound 0 0 34.6 0 0 4 0 20 36 94.60
W BROOKPARK VIKENTI Mr Kazuma Tomoto 0 0 29.6 0 0 4 0 W W W
R ESPRIT III Miss Sophie Callard 0 0 35.5 2 0 4 0 R R R
E UR OLYMPIC COOL Ms Tara Clements 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
W BOX LEO Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 32.7 0 0 W W W W W
E UR VALENTINES TROUBLEMAKER Miss Zoe Wilkinson 0 0 33.9 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
W RSH CONTEND OR Miss Felicity Collins 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 W W W
W FALCO IV Mr Tim Price 0 0 26.1 0 0 0 0 W W W
W ALOHA Mr James Avery 0 0 31.4 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.03
OI - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PICA D'OR Miss Phoebe Locke 12 0 26.4 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 35.60
2 EISFEE Mr David Doel 10 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 36.90
3 MISS COOLEY Mr Oliver Townend 8 0 24.6 0 0 8 0 0 6.8 39.40
4 FIGARO VAN HET BROEKXHOF Mr Tom McEwen 6 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 40.10
5 ARTISTIEK Miss Millie Dumas 4 0 26.1 0 0 0 0 0 14.8 40.90
6 TREVILLICK Mrs Louise Harwood 2 0 31.1 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 41.50
7 QUINDIVA Mr Alexander Bragg 2 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 12 44.30
8 VIVENDI TIME Mr Austin O'connor 2 0 28.4 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 44.80
9 ACCORDING TO ARCHIE Miss Harriet Ford 2 0 26.4 0 0 8 0 0 12.4 46.80
10 PINK DIAMOND II Mrs Christine Hardinge 2 0 35.9 0 0 0 0 0 14 49.90
11 DIAMOND RUCTIONS Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 30.2 0 0 4 0 0 16.8 51.00
12 COLBY II Mr Tim Cheffings 2 0 33.4 0 0 0 0 0 19.2 52.60
13 TEAMAR Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 33.2 0 0 4 0 0 16.4 53.60
14 MERRYWELL TRADITION Mr Harry Meade 2 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 28 54.80
15 HOMME D'HOTOT M Mrs Aoife Clark 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 16.4 54.90
16 BLOOM DES HAUTS CRETS Mr Andrew Hoy 2 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 17.6 55.10
17 EG MICHEALANGELO Miss Rose Nesbitt 2 0 31.6 0 0 0 0 0 24 55.60
18 GLOBAL MILCHEM JJ Miss Alex Kennedy 0 0 28.9 0 0 4 3 0 24.4 60.30
19 FJURY Miss Katie Rucker 2 0 35.7 0 0 0 0 0 26 61.70
20 FOREVER RED Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 22 62.50
21 ROONEY BAY Miss Georgina Ewell 2 0 30.2 0 0 0 0 0 33.2 63.40
22 CARRICK DIAMOND BARD Mr Alex Holman 0 0 37.1 0 0 4 0 0 22.8 63.90
23 FUNNY BOY Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 0 20.4 65.90
24 FALLULAH Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 36.8 2 0 12 0 0 19.6 68.40
25 VOLTAIR DE L'ERMITAGE Miss Francesca Swallow 0 0 41.6 0 0 4 0 0 26 71.60
26 BERNADETTE UTOPIA Mr Kazuma Tomoto 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 32.4 75.90
27 ZORRO ROCCO Miss Laura Schroter 2 0 47.1 0 0 0 0 0 34 81.10
28 PSH LAVA FLOW Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 22.7 0 0 16 18 20 19.2 95.90
29 ASCONA M Mr Tim Price 0 0 33.2 0 0 0 0 20 45.6 98.80
30 DIGNIFIED HERO Mr Bill Levett 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 60 25.6 125.10
R PICASSO V Mr Adam Harvey 0 0 25.2 0 0 4 0 R R R
W JUST AMAZING III Miss Felicity Collins 0 0 34.1 0 0 4 0 W W W
W JACK THE GINGER Miss Alice Pearson 0 0 34.1 0 0 8 2 W W W
W DIRECT TULLYORAN CRUISE Mrs Sammi Birch 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W MR SNEEZY Mr James Avery 0 0 43.4 0 0 4 0 W W W
W BROTHER BERTIE Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 34.8 0 0 W W W W W
W ROYAL HARVEST Mr Gubby Leech 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 W W W
W JOBLESSE VAN BAREELHOF Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 37.7 0 0 4 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.37
ON - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ANTIGONE II Mr Alexander Peternell 6 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.00
2 TELL EM NOTHIN Mrs Aoife Clark 5 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 27.90
3 REYBRIDGE RIVER DANZ Mr David Doel 4 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
4 ERKINA HARDLY Miss Vicky Brake 3 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
5 NPS DEVON Mrs Daisy Berkeley 2 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
6 PSH MIRROR IMAGE Miss Aimee Penny 1 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
7 RATHMOYLE KING Mr Joshua Levett 1 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
8 COOLEY CONVINCED Mr Gubby Leech 1 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 31.10
9 RANDALSTOWN QUEST Miss Laura Collett 1 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
10 ABOUT TIME TOO V Miss Ginny Howe 1 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 31.90
11 DIAMOND DANCING HETTIE Miss Kat Raybould 1 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
12 KILLY PUISSANCE Miss Danielle Meehan 1 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
13 MANYOSHU Mr Rupert Batting 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.80
14 LUDO FH Miss Hannah Bate 1 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 33.40
15 TO BE FAIR II Mr John-paul Sheffield 1 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 34.80
16 ARCHFIELD ECHO Miss Holly Bradshaw 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
17 ROCK HARBOUR Mr Gubby Leech 1 0 35.5 2 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
18 MERRYWELL CAVALIER Mr Archie Lowe 1 0 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 35.50
19 CSF DASSETT DECOY Miss Amelia Walker 1 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 2 36.00
20 SHOPAHOLIC Mr Charles Dicker 1 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 36.40
21 THE WIZN'T Mr Paul Jarvis 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 37.60
22 BALLINTOGHER BELLE Miss Lucy Witts 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 38.10
23 HIKITA Mr John-paul Sheffield 1 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 38.20
24 LAST FLIGHT II Mr Alexander Moor 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 38.40
25 MONBEG ICON Mr Harry Meade 0 0 27 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 38.60
26 FERNHILL FISSA Miss Miranda Filmer 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 1 0 0 39.80
27 CESANO H Miss Emily Rucker 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 42.50
28 THIS ONES ON YOU Mr Bill Levett 1 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 44.70
29 MONBEG ALCATRAZ Miss Flora Harris 1 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 44.70
30 MONBEG MALVO Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 6 46.50
31 PAGANINI Miss Lucy Hall 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 8 47.80
32 ZONLICHT Miss Lily Nicholson 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 50.20
33 CARRY ON REGARDLESS Miss Kate Jupp 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 0 0 15.6 53.40
34 ALDORRO Miss Amanda Brieditis 0 0 34.5 2 0 4 8 0 9.2 55.70
35 GUMMYS TWINKELING Miss Isabelle Rucker 1 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 22 58.50
36 STANDLYNCH ACCOLADE Mr Stephen Way 0 0 31.8 0 0 20 0 0 7.2 59.00
37 DEBONAIR Miss Florence Finzi 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 0 0 17.6 63.40
38 BRIGANT Mr Andrew Hoy 1 0 36.8 2 0 0 0 0 28.4 65.20
39 COOLEY RORKES DRIFT Mr Jonty Evans 0 0 33 2 0 0 0 20 20.8 73.80
W CROISIERE Mrs. Sarah Way 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 W W W
R MANDORIOR Miss Ellie Fredericks 0 0 R 0 0 R R R R R
W INCHELLO DHI Miss Yasmin Olsson-sanderson 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 W W W
E UR MINI BUBBLE Miss Natasha Brent 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 E E E UR

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded