Results
Event name: FRICKLEY PARK AREA FESTIVAL Date: Jun 19-20 2021 Location: Frickley Hall, Doncaster, South Yorkshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 05.41
AFC BE100 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CLASS MOVE Miss Ellie Healy 0 16 36 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
2 BALLYHEERIN BAY DANCER Miss Lucy Bednall 0 14 36.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
3 JUUL W Mr Travis Leigh 0 12 29.8 4 0 0.00 3.20 37.00
4 CROFT ALLURE Miss Amy Brown 0 10 32.9 0 0 0.00 5.60 38.50
5 AUTUMN STORM Miss Holly Thomson 0 2 35.4 0 0 0.00 6.40 41.80
6 LAWLESS IV Miss Emily Plant 0 0 39.9 4 0 0.00 0.40 44.30
7 TEMPLE INDIGO Ms Feo Chawla 0 0 36.9 4 8 0.00 0.00 48.90
8 MAX IX Miss Sydney Thompson 0 2 35.9 0 0 0.00 15.60 51.50
9 LAMMY LAUGH Mr John Guy 0 0 30.4 8 3 0.00 15.20 56.60
10 EV ALL MY AMOUR Mr Louis Pern 0 0 32.6 16 3 0.00 16.80 68.40
11 DARLING DELUXE Miss Evangeline Llewellyn-smith 0 0 31.9 4 2 20.00 21.60 79.50
12 JOLLY BLUE Miss Rachel Holden 0 0 34.5 4 6 20.00 26.40 90.90
13 ASHDALE SKYS THE LIMIT Miss Lily Blythe 0 0 33.8 12 11 20.00 15.20 92.00
14 BORISLAV Mrs Jennifer Baker 0 0 39.1 20 9 20.00 14.80 102.90
E UR CARNSDALE HELLO Miss ELLIE BLYTHE 0 0 34.5 16 20 E E E UR
R ATLANTA BELLE Miss Sophie Jackson 0 0 47.4 16 0 R R R
R SWEET SUGAR PLUM Miss Grace Campbell 0 0 42.3 8 0 R R R
W DIAMOND DIABLO II Miss Kate Adam 0 0 W W
E FALIRAKI S Mrs Victoria Mazengarb 0 0 34.1 E 0 E
Optimum XC Time - 05.41
AFC BE100Open - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COADY BAY LOGIC Ms Teri England 0 16 27.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.80
2 HOT WHISKY Miss Lauren Milner 0 14 29 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
3 STARHOLME AMBERLEIGH Miss Harriette Howard 0 12 29.3 0 0 0.00 0.80 30.10
4 WATER MILL SMOOTH Mrs Jo Carlin 0 10 30.8 0 0 0.00 0.40 31.20
5 DUNKERRIN PANDORA Miss Lucy Robinson 0 8 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
6 WELHAM MILE HIGH Miss Lillie Barnett 0 6 32.4 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.40
7 MY ZENYATTA Miss Tia Barlow 0 4 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
8 CALAIS JUNIOR VAN GENERHESE Z Mrs Sally Chamberlain 0 4 30.8 0 0 0.00 2.00 32.80
9 MY MAGIC STAR Mrs Jo Holding 0 4 30.8 0 1 0.00 1.20 33.00
10 COCO REEF Miss Emma Lawton 0 4 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
11 NEWMARKET AMBASSADOR Miss Diana Bevan 0 2 30.1 0 0 0.00 3.60 33.70
12 MGH APRIL Miss Sophia Marston 0 0 27.9 4 0 0.00 2.80 34.70
13 ARD NAUGAT Mrs Sarah Fanning 0 2 31.1 0 0 0.00 3.60 34.70
14 EDDY MERCKX M2S Miss Vicki Ardern 0 2 31.5 0 0 0.00 3.60 35.10
15 MARY S Mrs Sammy Oliver 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
16 QUICK CASANOVA Mr Mark Cramb 0 0 31.1 4 0 0.00 2.00 37.10
17 MC PARCO PETE Mrs Amanda Hemming 0 2 32.4 0 0 0.00 4.80 37.20
18 TRINITY O REALLY Mrs Gillian Mason 0 0 28.8 4 1 0.00 4.00 37.80
19 MATILDAS PARK Miss Amy Martin 0 0 33.1 4 0 0.00 3.20 40.30
20 LUCAS M Miss Karen Holmes 0 2 33 0 0 0.00 7.60 40.60
21 SUNSHINE SCOUT Miss Megan Sanders 0 2 34.5 0 0 0.00 6.80 41.30
22 FORESTLAND OF DRAYTON Miss Harriet Bagley 0 0 32.3 4 2 0.00 3.60 41.90
23 BROADSTONE NUMERO UNO Mrs Lucy Lloyd 0 0 31.1 4 0 0.00 8.00 43.10
24 QUINQUAGINTA Ms Jacky Beavan 0 0 30.1 4 0 0.00 12.00 46.10
25 BLACKROCK FRED Mrs Louise Wilson 0 0 30 8 0 0.00 14.00 52.00
26 DON GLORY Mrs Josie Paterson 0 0 37.3 8 0 0.00 12.00 57.30
27 PARTY POPPER Miss Lily Walker 0 0 34.3 4 0 20.00 10.80 69.10
28 BALLYLAHIVE PRINCE Miss Hannah Lucy Comery 0 0 32.5 4 0 20.00 13.20 69.70
29 INNOVATION K Mrs Miranda Harrison 0 0 33.5 0 0 20.00 16.40 69.90
30 LEEDAUN ROSE Miss Jenny Lowther 0 0 35.3 12 20 0.00 27.60 94.90
31 BALLYOWEN FOOLSDAY Miss Kayleigh Warmer 0 0 33.4 16 26 20.00 15.60 111.00
E FAIRFIELD CASSIDY Dr Reena Ellis 0 0 32.4 E 0 0 0 E
R LUCKY CLOVERS INQUISITION Miss Rebecca Anstey 0 0 35.4 0 0 R R R
W TRENT RED MEXICO Miss Kate Broatch 0 0 31.5 4 4 W W W
W MONTENAGRO II Miss Sophie Trotter 0 0 W W
E LOUGHAN SILVER SHADOW Miss Annabel Finston 0 0 31.1 E 0 E
W BLESSINGTON BUZZERS CLOVER Miss Georgie Morrison 0 0 W W
W BHODI Miss Susie Berry 0 0 W W
R ENJOY II Miss Sarah Charnley 0 0 26.3 4 0 R R R
E R3 CURIOUS GEORGE III Miss Vicki Hancox 0 0 28 4 0 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 05.32
AFC BE80 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GALTEE KASSY CASHEL GIRL Mrs Sara Ridgway 0 0 27.8 0 0 0.00 1.60 29.40
2 EASTER STAR II Miss Rosemary Myers 0 0 33.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
3 STERLING SILVA Miss Hannah Lougher 0 0 33.9 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.90
4 ALAMO DUNDEE Miss Mollie Blackburn 0 0 32.9 0 0 0.00 2.40 35.30
5 DOYLAN HONEY GIFT Miss Myla Coppins 0 0 35.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
6 SEYWOODS RAZZMATAZZ Mrs Kristy Hunton 0 0 34.5 0 2 0.00 0.00 36.50
7 AN BUACHAILL BAN BUI Miss Maxine Linas 0 0 36.6 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.60
8 SPLASH DASH Miss Minky Tinkler 0 0 38.1 0 0 0.00 0.80 38.90
9 BANG ON TREND Mrs Emma Lockwood 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
10 CHESTER REBEL Miss Lindsay Raistrick 0 0 35.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.80
11 HARPER II Miss Emily Armitage 0 0 36.6 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.60
12 VERY LAST MINUTE Mrs Tracey O'donnell 0 0 37.4 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.40
13 LITTLE MISS MILLICENT Miss Erin Kopydlowski 0 0 35.8 4 0 0.00 2.00 41.80
14 CAPPA LANCELOT Mrs Charlotte Moseley 0 0 37.9 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.90
15 WHEELGATE DARK SECRET Ms Patricia Haisman 0 0 38.8 0 0 0.00 3.20 42.00
16 TRESAISON HAWKSBAY Mrs Claire Gough 0 0 37 4 0 0.00 2.40 43.40
17 CARGA GALAXY Miss Harriet Andrews 0 0 43.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 43.80
18 DONEGREAGH ODINN Ms. Hannah Jones 0 0 40.9 4 0 0.00 0.00 44.90
19 KILTARTAN MISSY Mrs Sara Hudson 0 0 37 4 0 0.00 4.00 45.00
20 FORREST DOT COM Miss Rosie Bates 0 0 31.5 0 0 0.00 16.80 48.30
21 BARNABY Mr Noah Marsh 0 0 44.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 48.80
22 SGT ROBERTS Miss Lucy Griffin 0 0 40.6 4 0 0.00 4.40 49.00
23 CLONLYON FLASHY BOY Mrs Elizabeth Knott 0 0 36.6 0 0 0.00 12.40 49.00
24 JOHNNYS LADY Mrs Rebecca Spurrell 0 0 36.1 0 0 0.00 13.60 49.70
25 MATILDA BLUE MONDAY Miss Chloe Cade 0 0 44.4 4 0 0.00 2.00 50.40
26 CISCOS BOY Miss Florence Griffiths 0 0 38.9 0 0 0.00 11.60 50.50
27 LEGENDS OF LAW Mrs Kirsty Keeton 0 0 37.4 0 0 0.00 14.80 52.20
28 WIMPOLE Miss Charlotte Connelly 0 0 50.4 0 0 0.00 2.40 52.80
29 BURREN SPECIAL Miss Megan Grace Conner 0 0 48.1 0 0 0.00 4.80 52.90
30 MR FRODO II Mrs Carolyn Walkden 0 0 42.1 0 2 0.00 15.60 59.70
31 CREGDUFF VINNEY Miss Eva Bowen 0 0 34.6 0 0 20.00 11.20 65.80
32 BLUEY II Ms Wendy Deacon 0 0 42.3 4 0 20.00 0.00 66.30
33 EWAN Ms Anthea Thompson 0 0 44.8 12 10 0.00 0.00 66.80
34 ANYA II Miss Natalie Wright 0 0 44.4 0 0 0.00 31.20 75.60
35 MATILDA Miss Annamara Rimmer 0 0 38.6 0 0 20.00 24.80 83.40
36 VISCONTE DI SAN PATRIGNANO Miss Lois Arnett 0 0 43.3 0 0 40.00 48.00 131.30
R PARSLEY III Miss Sophie Miller 0 0 35.5 0 4 R R R
E FILEY BEACH Mrs Lydia Lynskey 0 0 32.4 0 0 E E E
E R3 JASPER Mrs Linsay Rouston-turner 0 0 36.1 0 3 E E E R3
E UR FAIRYTALE Miss Amy Bell 0 0 40.3 4 4 E E E UR
E UR DENZIL Miss Jodie Webster 0 0 40 8 19 E E E UR
W WARWICK III Miss Ann Devlin 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.32
AFC BE80Open - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 STATHAM AACHEN Miss Erika Gedvilas 0 0 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
2 BORRIS HERBIE Mrs Helen White 0 0 34.3 0 0 0.00 0.40 34.70
3 STORMHILL STARLIGHT Mrs Heather Elston 0 0 29.5 0 0 0.00 5.60 35.10
4 CADLAND AUTUMN PROMISE Miss Samantha Bebbington 0 0 36.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
5 GUSTHOFF Miss Sophie Hall 0 0 32.6 0 0 0.00 6.00 38.60
6 OCELOT Mrs Lynsey Taylor 0 0 40.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 40.80
7 CAVALIER FOUR FOR JOY Miss Leah Crook 0 0 37 4 0 0.00 0.40 41.40
8 PERRILAND LEONARDO Miss Claire Lewis 0 0 35.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 43.80
9 SILVER BANNER GIRL Mrs Sarah Batty 0 0 36.1 0 0 20.00 0.80 56.90
10 UPPER KEY Mrs Tracy McCann 0 0 35.9 0 3 0.00 22.40 61.30
11 LUNA LADY Miss Sophie Jeffries 0 0 46.3 4 0 0.00 17.60 67.90
12 NORWOOD COCO BAY Mrs Capella Mcnamara 0 0 40.6 4 15 0.00 18.40 78.00
W UNNAMED (803443) Miss Lucy Care 0 0 W W
R COLLWOOD GUMMY BEAR Miss Lauren Watt 0 0 35.3 0 0 R R R
W SHERRY TRIFFLE Miss Amy Smith 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.50
AFC BE90 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CAPPA ABBEY Miss Charlie Donaldson 0 8 27 0 0 0.00 3.20 30.20
2 BRAVE AND BLAZING BOY Mrs Katie Woodall 0 7 32.4 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.40
3 ROSIE IN RED Mrs Kate Dodd 0 6 32.9 0 0 0.00 0.40 33.30
4 SHANANSHAH Miss Lillie Barnett 0 5 33.3 0 1 0.00 0.00 34.30
5 PALLAS SPLASH Mrs Angela Parkin 0 4 32.5 0 5 0.00 0.00 37.50
6 KAPPA Miss Rio Hall 0 1 38 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
7 KILRUSH BAY Mr Roger Evans 0 0 37.1 0 2 0.00 0.00 39.10
8 GLENCARRIG STORM CAT Mr Thomas Easterby 0 0 36.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.30
9 OUR MEGASTAR Miss Lauren Winspear 0 0 34.4 4 0 0.00 2.00 40.40
10 GLENCROFT TIME WILL TELL Miss Clara Gioiello 0 0 36.5 0 4 0.00 0.00 40.50
11 BAZAARS JUMBLE Miss Annabella Spencer-Blow 0 1 41.4 0 0 0.00 1.20 42.60
12 MAJOR Miss Frankie Maw 0 0 38.4 4 0 0.00 0.40 42.80
13 RODGE Mrs Claire Needham 0 0 38.3 4 0 0.00 1.60 43.90
14 FRECKLETON FIRST OFFICER Miss Kim Salmon 0 0 37.9 4 0 0.00 11.60 53.50
15 BARON HUTTON Mrs Vicki Plackett 0 0 31.5 0 0 20.00 2.00 53.50
16 APHRODITIE'S ECHO Miss Molly Wooster 0 0 34.8 0 0 20.00 0.00 54.80
17 COPPERHALL SONNY Miss Dawn Walton 0 0 33.9 4 0 0.00 18.00 55.90
18 BISHOPS COUNTRY GIRL Mr Euan Montgomery 0 0 39 0 0 20.00 3.60 62.60
19 RED DIAMOND Miss Jessica Smith Straughan 0 0 33.4 12 31 0.00 0.00 76.40
W LITTLE TED II Mrs Elizabeth Lyonette 0 0 33.8 W 0 W
E SHORTCLOUGH IMPERIAL DREAM Miss Sarah Hoare 0 0 49.5 E 0 E
W FLOKI Miss Lyndsey Roberts 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.50
AFC BE90Open - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 VISION B Mr Daniel Titterton 0 8 28.1 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.10
2 WHITETREE COOLEY Miss Aimee Swinton-clark 0 7 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
3 GOYA LANCER Mrs Cara Clasper 0 6 31 0 0 0.00 1.60 32.60
4 CHANCE X Miss Katie Walton 0 5 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
5 HALYARD Miss Vicki Ardern 0 4 34.9 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.90
6 KNOCKENPOWER REBEL Miss Lily Hill 0 3 35.4 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.40
7 SWITHINS LAW Miss Rachel Thomas 0 0 33.3 0 3 0.00 0.00 36.30
8 LITTLE MILL II Miss Emma Lawton 0 1 32 0 0 0.00 5.20 37.20
9 KATONAH ELS Miss Emma Corner 0 1 37.4 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.40
10 STONEDGE Miss Crisy Salmon 0 1 35 0 0 0.00 2.80 37.80
11 HEY MR SANDMAN Mrs Katie Stephens-grandy 0 1 38 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
12 ARDBEAR RAY Miss Alex Hill 0 0 34.6 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.60
13 HOTSHOTS Miss Ylva Hewins 0 1 38.1 0 0 0.00 1.60 39.70
14 BONNIE RELEASE THE STARS Miss Laura Hanson 0 0 35.8 0 4 0.00 0.00 39.80
15 BRATTON LILLIBET Miss Abigail Clare 0 1 41.9 0 0 0.00 0.00 41.90
16 BOLERO COLLONGES Miss Louisa Craigs 0 1 43.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 43.30
17 SKY BLUE CURTIS Mrs Joanna Beattie 0 1 35 0 0 0.00 9.20 44.20
18 ROSSES POINT CAUSEWAY Ms Elise Bradley 0 0 40.5 0 4 0.00 0.00 44.50
19 LAFITE DE DONDERYE Miss Vicki Hancox 0 0 30.9 0 0 20.00 2.80 53.70
W MASTER UTAH Miss Megan Oxley 0 0 40.8 12 9 W W W
E UR LOUGHNATOUSA JOEY Mrs Iona Woods 0 0 33.1 0 0 E E E UR
E KANNANS MISS GEMINI Miss Abbey O'toole-Sweeney 0 0 37.5 E 0 E
R ATHLONE II Miss Alana Cook 0 0 38.1 0 0 R R R
W CSH SIOUX Miss Sarah Nicholls 0 0 33.4 4 3 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.41
AFQ BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MAYSONG Mrs Emma L Littlewood 0 16 31.1 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.10
2 TRENDY MAGIC TOUCH Mrs Katie Stephens-grandy 0 14 32.4 4 0 0.00 3.20 39.60
3 HANLEEN BABALOU Miss Amy Wybergh 0 12 31.1 4 0 0.00 6.00 41.10
4 EMMAS CHOICE Miss Millie Bowes-hall 0 10 33.3 0 0 0.00 8.00 41.30
5 ROCKYS KID Miss Hannah Wanbon 0 8 33.3 8 0 0.00 0.80 42.10
6 MUCHWOOD COMANCHE Miss Tara Keoshgerian 0 6 34.1 8 0 0.00 3.20 45.30
7 LADY HILL Mrs Alexis Robinson 0 0 30.8 0 1 0.00 14.40 46.20
8 MISTER CRANACHAN Mr Luke Tapsell 0 0 37.8 4 0 0.00 5.60 47.40
9 MASTER WICKHAM Miss Claire Lewis 0 0 36.3 12 0 0.00 0.00 48.30
10 KRYSTAL RAYNE Miss Tinky Morris 0 0 39.8 4 0 0.00 5.60 49.40
11 NIADONNIE VAN DE MAATJESHOEVE Miss Olivia Wright 0 0 39.8 8 0 0.00 2.00 49.80
12 ATTYRORY MATE Miss Stephanie Batty 0 0 34.4 0 0 20.00 10.00 64.40
13 DIZZEE RASCAL Miss Katy Prince 0 0 33 4 0 20.00 8.80 65.80
14 DOMINO Miss Sienna Bowman 0 0 32.6 8 15 20.00 15.20 90.80
R DOLORES II Ms Lucie Stokoe 0 0 31.4 4 0 R R R
W KELLOUGH PRIDE Miss Aisling Stott 0 0 33 24 23 W W W
W BONMAHON SPARCO Miss Jennifer Lange 0 0 33.3 20 3 W W W
E R3 DASH FOR CASH II Miss Daisy Murray 0 0 32.1 8 11 E E E R3
E SAMTHAN SURE THING Miss Lizzie Lucas 0 0 34.8 E 0 E
E AR BELLA LORENTINA Ms Jane Collins 0 0 34.5 4 6 E E E AR
E R3 FINESSE FLAGMOUNT JOY Miss Amy Watson 0 0 33 4 0 E E E R3
E MYMWOOD MELODY Miss Harriette Howard 0 0 34.8 E 0 E
E AR RACHAN WIND DANCER Mrs. Keeley Martin 0 0 30.9 16 13 E E E AR
R COOLQUILL FRANCISCO Miss Maisie Birkbeck 0 0 32.9 0 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.41
AFQ BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ANNAGHMORE LAD Miss Annie Smith 0 16 29.4 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.40
2 EDEN III Miss Abigail Unwin 0 14 32.3 0 0 0.00 1.60 33.90
3 BLACK JACK IV Mr Mikey Winn 0 12 32.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
4 CURRAGHGRAIGUE QUEBEC Mrs Caroline Dyer 0 10 29.5 0 0 0.00 6.80 36.30
5 DIANCARA VDL Mrs Louise Anderson 0 8 33.6 0 0 0.00 3.60 37.20
6 DYSART LUX ZED Miss Lucy Blumberg 0 6 36.4 0 0 0.00 2.40 38.80
7 TRENDY DIAMOND CRUISER Mr Ian Pycock 0 4 35.8 0 0 0.00 6.40 42.20
8 PEBBLY GRAND AFFAIR Mrs Alyson Parker 0 0 35.5 12 0 0.00 0.40 47.90
9 LEGALAND BEST ONE Miss Hannah Taylor 0 0 29.3 4 1 0.00 14.00 48.30
10 IVE BEEN MANGOED Dr Rebecca Barrow 0 0 41.6 4 0 0.00 6.40 52.00
11 WIL BE HSH FOREVER Miss Joanne Morland 0 0 34.3 0 1 0.00 17.20 52.50
12 SPLASH OF FUN Miss Rachael Aiton 0 0 32.6 8 2 0.00 12.00 54.60
13 BILLY BANK Mr Nick Ireland 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 18.00 55.80
14 DUN DRUM BOBBY Miss Sienna Bowman 0 0 41.1 8 8 0.00 0.00 57.10
15 DHI SAMBUCA Miss Ellis Morton 0 0 37 8 1 20.00 9.20 75.20
16 BODJO VAN DE WINDELSTEEN Mrs. Amy Fife 0 0 36.9 8 0 20.00 10.40 75.30
17 HARLOW CARR Ms Teri England 0 0 34.8 12 0 20.00 13.20 80.00
18 I AM DENNIS THE MENACE Mrs Claire Chapman 0 0 35 16 0 20.00 17.20 88.20
19 STAMBROOK MASTERCARD Miss Darcy Rook 0 0 34 4 0 40.00 13.60 91.60
20 GOREY GOLD Mr Charlie Cross 0 0 33.5 24 61 20.00 22.00 160.50
R GORSEHILL ALAMO Mrs Margo Sly 0 0 31.4 0 0 R R R
R HIGH VALLEY Mr Jack Walker 0 0 28 4 0 R R R
E LADY MADISON MAY Mrs Charlotte Thrower 0 0 31.5 E 0 E
W OXHILL RIO Dr Ruth Armstrong 0 0 33.9 W 0 W
E UR LITTLE LORD Z Miss Lucy Dennis 0 0 35.8 4 2 E E E UR
E MUMMYS DREAM Miss Emma Savage 0 0 32.6 E 0 E
E PILTOWN MOLL Miss Alice Fulford 0 0 34.5 E 0 E
E UR BERTIE PARK Mrs Hannah Sutton 0 0 32.6 4 0 E E E UR
E COPPERHALL BARNEY Miss Lucy Hixson 0 0 32.9 E 0 E
Optimum XC Time - 05.32
AFQ BE80 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GREENKELD'S MOONDANCE Ms Katie Brickman 0 0 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
2 OUT OF THE BLUE II Miss Rachael Ward 0 0 30.4 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.40
3 HILLGARTH RACHELIAN Miss Kate Sanderson 0 0 28.6 0 2 0.00 0.00 30.60
4 COOLCOM BOB Miss Charlotte Whitehead 0 0 30.9 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.90
5 GIGMAN LOCKIE LEONARD Miss Beth Harrison 0 0 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
6 FURZLEY FANFAIRE Miss Jane Haskell 0 0 32.6 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.60
7 ONESPOT BARCLAY Miss Phoebe Sykes 0 0 32.6 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.60
8 KELLYTHORPES KITTEN HEELS Miss Harriette Howard 0 0 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
9 TULLIBARDS MAGICAL OCEAN Miss Tabitha Stephenson 0 0 33.1 0 0 0.00 0.40 33.50
10 DEW WEST Mrs Susan Kay 0 0 34.1 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.10
11 ANGEL DESIRE Mrs. Angela Gent 0 0 34.6 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.60
12 HOLLYWOOD SOPHIE Mrs Caroline Lewis 0 0 26.9 8 0 0.00 0.00 34.90
13 QUALITY CLOVER MAN Mr James Newsome 0 0 34.1 0 0 0.00 0.80 34.90
14 CARNAKILLY LITTLE ROSS Miss Amber Moxon 0 0 34.8 0 1 0.00 0.00 35.80
15 GILBY BOY Miss Bella Thurston Hydes 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 2.00 38.00
16 MR BUMBLE BEE Miss Irena Milner 0 0 35.4 0 3 0.00 0.00 38.40
17 BERNWODE NAIROBI Mr. Zachary Farnsworth 0 0 36.6 0 0 0.00 4.80 41.40
18 AMARACH CLOVER Dr Jennifer Kuehnle 0 0 37.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.50
19 HIGHLAND SPARK Ms Donna Deas 0 0 38 4 0 0.00 0.00 42.00
20 HEATHERSEDGE HIDE AND SEEK Miss Sarah Birbeck 0 0 42.1 0 0 0.00 0.80 42.90
21 SUPERMAC Mr Robert Wild 0 0 39.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 43.30
22 BARCLAY THE BANKER Miss Sophie Harris 0 0 35.5 0 2 0.00 6.00 43.50
23 WELTON ARTEMIS Mrs Erica Murphy 0 0 31 4 3 0.00 10.80 48.80
24 BALLYKILCROSS FOXS REBEL Miss Catherine Friend 0 0 33.6 12 0 0.00 4.40 50.00
25 KID KOUTURE Miss Charlotte Baker 0 0 35.5 12 2 0.00 0.80 50.30
26 OAKLANDS Miss Bronagh Daly 0 0 34 0 0 20.00 0.00 54.00
27 GORSEHILL KING Miss Bella Thurston Hydes 0 0 36.3 0 0 20.00 0.00 56.30
28 BALLINTAVA TEAL Miss Isabel Dickinson 0 0 38.6 0 0 20.00 0.00 58.60
29 TRIUMPH VD LAARSEHEIDE Z Miss Sarah Hindle 0 0 28 0 0 20.00 11.20 59.20
30 KILIMAZING KITTY KISS Mr Nick Ireland 0 0 34.9 0 0 20.00 9.60 64.50
31 CURRAGHALEEN LAD Miss Stephanie Marshall 0 0 35.4 4 12 20.00 5.20 76.60
32 DERROON DYNAMO Miss Katie Erskine 0 0 37.1 4 27 0.00 15.60 83.70
33 SUMMERSOLSTICE Miss Lisa Cadman 0 0 40 0 0 40.00 11.60 91.60
34 UBLESCO GOLD Miss Amy Sharratt 0 0 33.6 4 0 40.00 22.00 99.60
35 GARVIE BAY Mrs Lynette Taylor 0 0 32.9 12 23 60.00 8.00 135.90
HC TURBINE BREEZE Miss Rebecca Markillie 0 0 38.1 4 0 0 0 47.70
W MACHNO RHODRI Mrs Alexandra Morgan 0 0 33.4 0 22 W W W
W PAULDARYS MASTER PATRICK Mrs Victoria Brant 0 0 33.6 W 0 W
E EPA MURRAY Mrs Helen White 0 0 33.3 E 0 E
Optimum XC Time - 05.50
AFQ BE90 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FIDRA KINGS BADGE Miss Olivia Turner 0 8 28.6 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.60
2 ETASJA Ms Katie Brickman 0 7 29.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
3 NBE HARLEM Miss Sophia Robinson 0 6 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
4 GINNY VI Miss Beckie Cordner 0 5 30 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
5 MR MUSIC Mrs Katie Stephens-grandy 0 4 30 0 0 0.00 0.40 30.40
6 NIVEUS ANDANTE Miss Mimi Wentworth-Stanley 0 3 29.9 0 1 0.00 0.00 30.90
7 COPPER AND CHROME Mrs Miranda Heynes 0 2 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
8 CLOVERDOR Miss Claire McCann 0 2 33.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
9 GOLDIES JENSON Mrs Sally Raw-Rees 0 2 33.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
10 WELTON CHILLIPEPPER Mrs Hannah Barnett 0 0 27.8 4 0 0.00 2.40 34.20
11 ALECON Miss Emma Little 0 1 34 0 0 0.00 1.20 35.20
12 MISS COUGAR K GIRL Ms Charlotte Hogg 0 1 34.8 0 0 0.00 0.80 35.60
13 CHARAMBA Miss Hayley Mayer 0 0 31.8 0 4 0.00 0.00 35.80
14 ROSSCON MAGIC MIKE Miss Heather Urquhart 0 1 36.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
15 SNOWSTORM II Mr Max Austin 0 0 33.4 0 3 0.00 0.00 36.40
16 MURRAH HALL MIDNIGHT MAELSTROM Miss Annie Sandell 0 1 34 0 0 0.00 2.80 36.80
17 WOODFORD JIM Mrs Lucy Muir 0 1 37 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
18 MHS ROYAL HARLEQUIN Mr Stephen Rankin 0 0 37 0 1 0.00 0.00 38.00
19 WESTEND STEVIE Mrs Marie Spillane 0 0 34.1 0 4 0.00 0.00 38.10
20 ZACHIE Miss Zara Staples 0 0 32.6 0 4 0.00 1.60 38.20
21 MISS SUAVE Ms Andrea Houlbrooke 0 0 34.8 0 4 0.00 0.00 38.80
22 LACKAGH PRIDE Miss Laura Hale 0 1 35.4 0 0 0.00 3.60 39.00
23 LADY JAZMIN Mr Tom Fray 0 0 35.6 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.60
24 MISS TIGER LUCKY Miss Katherine Lay 0 0 34.3 4 1 0.00 0.80 40.10
25 DIRKA CK Z Miss CLAIRE PARKINSON 0 0 31.4 0 7 0.00 3.20 41.60
26 BALLINACLOUGH BILL Miss Vicki Lowe 0 0 34.6 0 9 0.00 0.40 44.00
27 DERREENTIGE TILLY Miss Saskia Brookes 0 0 39.3 4 0 0.00 0.80 44.10
28 FIFTY SHADES OF BLUE Miss Charlotte Cramphorn 0 0 35.4 4 5 0.00 0.80 45.20
29 CASHING SHADOWS Miss Hannah Broadhurst 0 0 35 4 2 0.00 9.20 50.20
30 MABEL III Ms Lucille Jones 0 1 37.5 0 0 0.00 15.20 52.70
31 BROWNSCOMBE FRANCESCA Mrs Kerry Arnold-Herrick 0 0 34.1 4 5 0.00 10.40 53.50
32 NIGHTS ON BROADWAY Miss Phoebe Cashmore 0 0 32.8 0 0 20.00 6.00 58.80
33 TJS GOODFELLA Miss Amy Brown 0 0 36.1 8 0 20.00 4.40 68.50
34 GEORGEOUS Mrs Jane Lee 0 0 33.8 0 0 40.00 0.80 74.60
35 MOUNTAIN DEWEY Mrs Tracy Dearnley 0 0 35.9 0 0 40.00 13.60 89.50
E R3 KILFEARAGH HIGH SOCIETY Mrs Laura Pitman 0 0 30.5 8 0 E E E R3
W LLANGYBI DEIO Mrs Sarah Wall 0 0 34.5 0 5 W W W
W PALLAS VANK WISH Miss Jade Pitt 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.50
AFQ BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JENSEN Z Mr Darren Hegan 0 8 24.6 0 1 0.00 0.00 25.60
2 CIRCUS STANDING OVATION Mrs Penny Clews 0 7 29.4 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.40
3 QUITE A COMPLIMENT Miss Isabella Stagg 0 6 25.6 4 0 0.00 0.80 30.40
4 RATHCLINE KESTREL Mrs Katie Stephens-grandy 0 5 32.1 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.10
5 RICOCHET ZED Miss Ffion Priddle 0 4 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
6 SMARTYPANTS VII Miss Lizzie Warburton 0 3 32.4 0 0 0.00 0.40 32.80
7 CONCORDIA LIBERTY Mrs Kate Dodd 0 2 32.4 0 0 0.00 0.40 32.80
8 ROYAL ROVER Ms Fiona Macleod 0 2 32 0 1 0.00 0.00 33.00
9 ROYAL ENGAGEMENT TWO Mr Andrew Reed 0 2 34.6 0 0 0.00 0.40 35.00
10 HANLEEN ARMANI Mrs Claire Johnstone 0 1 35.1 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.10
11 MILL HOUSE PRIMA DONNA Miss Kirstie Wright 0 1 35.4 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.40
12 CALLOWFEENISH CAILIN Miss Georgia Whone 0 0 33.8 0 2 0.00 0.00 35.80
13 CLOONAGH SHADOW Miss Caroline Cook 0 0 31 4 0 0.00 0.80 35.80
14 ENNISKEANE SPIRIT Miss Becky Little 0 1 33.6 0 0 0.00 2.40 36.00
15 CAT BALOU Mrs Rebecca Johnson 0 1 37.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
16 FOURSTAR STRUCK Mrs Corinne Roberts 0 0 30.4 4 3 0.00 0.00 37.40
17 HERBERTS WAY Miss Eleanor Simes 0 1 37.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
18 ANTONIUS Miss Daisy Bettles 0 1 34.9 0 0 0.00 3.20 38.10
19 ALLANDALE MISTY Miss Charlie Donaldson 0 1 33 0 0 0.00 5.20 38.20
20 MIAMI DABHAND Miss Libby Clark 0 1 38 0 0 0.00 0.40 38.40
21 QUINELLA Z Miss Amy Veitch 0 1 38.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
22 CAUNTON RUBI ROYALE Mrs Jennie Housley 0 1 38.9 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.90
23 PENHILL REX Miss Lesley Mitton 0 1 37.9 0 0 0.00 1.60 39.50
24 FLS OUTLAW Miss Vanessa Howdle 0 1 39.1 0 0 0.00 0.80 39.90
25 BANNAGH PRINCESS Mrs Vivienne Broadley 0 1 38.5 0 0 0.00 2.40 40.90
26 DARK RUM Miss Evangeline Llewellyn-smith 0 0 35.4 8 0 0.00 0.00 43.40
27 MY BUDDY JOEY Miss Jenna Hoyle 0 0 36.8 4 8 0.00 0.00 48.80
28 BALLINAGUILKEY RICHIE Miss Eleanor Fairey 0 0 30.4 4 13 0.00 6.80 54.20
29 MORRIGAN BRENIN Miss Jessica Bishop 0 0 36.1 0 0 20.00 2.40 58.50
30 UNNAMED (802093) Miss Ella Pigg 0 0 35 0 0 20.00 12.40 67.40
31 GOOD TIMEZ Miss Emma Orde-powlett 0 0 37.8 4 0 20.00 9.20 71.00
32 MUCKRIM EAMONN BAN Ms Flossie England 0 0 38.8 0 0 20.00 12.80 71.60
33 EQUIT Miss Megan Armor 0 0 40.3 8 1 20.00 5.60 74.90
E QUAINTON CHARLIE BROWN Dr Karin Williamson Thomas 0 0 37.1 E 0 E
W DERRENTIGUE BRUCE Mr Michael Bainbridge 0 0 37.3 W 0 W
E R3 TELPERION RHONDERINI Miss Maddy Young 0 0 33.4 0 3 E E E R3
E UR HEULFRYN JACK OF HEARTS Major Carolyn Bates 0 0 35.6 0 0 E E E UR
E KNIGHTSBRIDGE COURT Mrs. Kathryn Pledger 0 0 35.1 0 6 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 05.50
AFQ BE90 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CREEVAGH HANNAH Miss Bethany Lee 0 8 30.1 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.10
2 CLOONELARA SUMMERTIME Mrs Philippa Hendry 0 7 30.9 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.90
3 TINKERS BOY Miss Hannah Parr 0 6 30.9 0 1 0.00 0.00 31.90
4 MENLO MATTY Miss Rosie Goffe 0 5 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
5 PORTHALL MOLBERT Miss Emily Cupper 0 4 31.3 0 0 0.00 1.20 32.50
6 PICK OF THE DAY Mrs Michelle Billington 0 3 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
7 FOXGLEN LADY Miss Grace Thompson 0 2 33.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
8 SMITHIES BRIDGE GENT Mrs Catherine Parker 0 2 35 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
9 UP WITH ARDEERE Mrs Anna Goodley 0 2 33.8 0 0 0.00 1.20 35.00
10 KIMBA ROYALE Miss Abbi James 0 2 35.4 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.40
11 IRISH KELPIE Mrs Abigail Van Den Heever 0 1 33 0 0 0.00 2.40 35.40
12 SANNABAYS INFERNO Miss Katie Stephenson 0 0 32.1 0 4 0.00 0.00 36.10
13 FIVALE BLANK CANVASS Mrs. Hannah Smith 0 0 31.3 4 1 0.00 0.00 36.30
14 MENAI LAURENCE Miss Gabrielle Macdonald 0 0 31.4 0 5 0.00 0.00 36.40
15 TEMPLE LAKESHORE CREST Mr Thomas Harrison 0 0 32.6 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.60
16 FARAH SARCO Miss Sophie Sykes 0 0 35 0 2 0.00 0.00 37.00
17 CLOUDY SKIES Miss Molly Downie 0 1 36.3 0 0 0.00 0.80 37.10
18 TOBERPATRICK BEN Miss Beth Ault 0 1 31.1 0 0 0.00 6.80 37.90
19 REWARD Miss Emma Millar 0 0 35.6 0 1 0.00 1.60 38.20
20 GOODLUCK II Miss Amy Dixon 0 0 32.4 0 3 0.00 3.20 38.60
21 GOOD OMEN III Mr Tom Fray 0 1 36.1 0 0 0.00 2.80 38.90
22 BEAU BALDINI Z Ms Caroline Taylor 0 1 33 0 0 0.00 6.80 39.80
23 BEHEY BOY II Miss Chloe Fairley 0 0 32.9 0 5 0.00 2.40 40.30
24 CASTLEFOBES ROSCOE Mr Stephen Rankin 0 0 30.9 0 13 0.00 0.00 43.90
25 EMLYN Miss Lillie Barnett 0 0 31.8 8 2 0.00 3.60 45.40
26 CYNHEIDREFAWR CADWALADR CEREDIG Ms. Rebecca Warren 0 1 37.5 0 0 0.00 10.80 48.30
27 JUST CALL ME OLIVE Miss Amy Burbage 0 0 31.6 0 0 20.00 0.00 51.60
28 BAMBER BRIDGE Miss Sophie Dods 0 0 33.9 0 0 20.00 0.00 53.90
29 MIDNIGHT MADNESS II Mrs Samantha Salden 0 0 33.5 4 4 20.00 0.00 61.50
30 DOUGAL BUG II Mrs Louise Rusby 0 0 34 4 21 0.00 2.80 61.80
31 TOUJOURS LIBRE Mrs Suzanne Ross 0 0 32.3 16 18 0.00 0.00 66.30
32 ROCKY MOUNTAIN HIGH Mrs Helen Gale 0 0 33.6 16 21 0.00 0.00 70.60
33 BALLYHOW BOY Miss Daisy Walker 0 0 44.1 0 6 0.00 21.60 71.70
34 MIAMI SUDS Dr Emma Defew 0 0 33.4 0 0 40.00 10.00 83.40
35 KUDU Miss Emma Rarity 0 0 32.1 4 16 20.00 12.40 84.50
36 GOOD HEYS CAROUSEL Miss Jessica Chapman 0 0 33.4 4 11 20.00 17.20 85.60
W LUDOS REBEL Mrs Lizzie Evans 0 0 W W
E MOUNFOUN GIRL Capt Marie Llewellyn 0 0 32.8 0 0 E E E
E CITY OF ANGELS Miss Anna Harris 0 0 30.9 0 0 E E E
W SOLANS SPRINGTIME Miss Judith Hodges 0 0 38.9 4 7 W W W
W MOYBELLA JACOB Miss Ellie Mullan 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.50
AFQ BE90 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HEREGANA Mrs Kitty Hamilton 0 8 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
2 ROUND BUSH GO GO Miss Joanna Harris 0 7 30.6 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.60
3 THE RIDGE HEARTBEAT Miss Becky Clark 0 6 32.9 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.90
4 IRISH WARRIOR Miss Jordan Keal 0 1 33.4 0 0 0.00 0.80 34.20
5 TORNOS Miss Ellie Tulley 0 0 30.9 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.90
6 GLARAMARA FREYA Miss Elizabeth Ostle 0 1 35.6 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.60
7 JUST IN THYME X Miss Sarah Howie 0 1 36.4 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.40
8 CHAMPAGNE VIP Miss Francesca Elliott 0 1 30.8 0 0 0.00 5.60 36.40
9 BLACK JACK V Ms Katie Brickman 0 1 34.9 0 0 0.00 2.40 37.30
10 TONCYNFFIG MAATGOLD Miss Debbie Baker 0 0 31.1 4 0 0.00 2.80 37.90
11 G DAMASCUS Mrs Joanne Monkman 0 1 38.1 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.10
12 BALOUBET ARTIST Miss Dawn Bloyce 0 0 38.3 0 3 0.00 0.00 41.30
13 AUGHNACLIFFE GEM Miss Persia Bhatia 0 1 36.4 0 0 0.00 6.80 43.20
14 BIRCHWOOD BUTTERFLY Miss Hannah Kelly 0 0 36.5 0 0 20.00 8.80 65.30
E MICKLOW PRIMITIVE LIGHTYEAR Miss Elle Gair 0 0 43.1 0 2 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.52
BE100 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WHIXLEY QUALITAS Mr Oliver Townend 0 16 26.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.50
2 FAIRLIGHT CATWALK Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 14 28 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.00
3 MAGHERADRUMMOND SHUTTER FLY Miss Ellie Clarke 0 12 29.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
4 KATE BLUE Mr Conor McMahon 0 10 28.3 0 0 0.00 1.60 29.90
5 BALLADEER JUST FOR KICKS Miss Ellie Healy 0 8 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
6 APOLLO Miss Amy i Roberts 0 6 30.5 0 0 0.00 1.60 32.10
7 BALLYGRIFFIN DOC CIDER Miss Ellie Clarke 0 4 28.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
8 KING ZULU Miss Isabelle Mead 0 4 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
9 GAMBLE V Miss Victoria Devlin 0 4 28.8 4 1 0.00 0.40 34.20
10 TRENT PARCWAY Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 4 28.8 0 1 0.00 4.80 34.60
11 JAKE JS Mr John Dawson 0 0 30.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
12 TRESPA Miss Laura Hayden 0 2 32.8 0 0 0.00 3.20 36.00
13 EXPLOSION VMH Mrs Shelley Goodwin 0 2 30.3 0 0 0.00 6.00 36.30
14 TIERNISKS CRUISING CLOVER Miss Xanthe Anstee Marriott 0 2 32.8 0 0 0.00 4.80 37.60
15 LENELAHELEEN W Miss Samantha Jimmison 0 2 31 0 0 0.00 6.80 37.80
16 SIMPLE HEARTED Mrs. Sophie Lane 0 2 28.5 0 0 0.00 9.60 38.10
17 FULL THROTTLE II Mrs Louise Oldroyd 0 0 28.5 4 2 0.00 4.00 38.50
18 GENTLE LION Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 27.8 0 3 0.00 8.80 39.60
19 CEVIN COOPER Miss Molly Barker 0 0 30.8 4 0 0.00 5.20 40.00
20 MUSTANG ON Miss Frere Buckland 0 0 33.3 4 1 0.00 3.20 41.50
21 KILTEALY TITANIUM Miss Hannah Roach 0 2 33 0 0 0.00 9.60 42.60
22 STARHOLME LIMITED EDITION VII Miss Harriette Howard 0 0 34 0 4 0.00 4.80 42.80
23 HG WOODS Mr Richard Coney 0 2 27.8 0 0 0.00 15.20 43.00
24 SEE BLUE Miss Charlotte Fox 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 6.00 43.80
25 NIGHT PROWLER Dr. Caroline Clarke 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 8.00 45.30
26 LET'S GO VD WITHOEVE Mr David Quest 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 9.20 46.20
27 CASTLERISE PATIENCE Mr Alexander Abrahams 0 0 37.5 4 0 0.00 4.80 46.30
28 DONDOLOS Miss Jane Riley 0 2 32.3 0 0 0.00 14.00 46.30
29 MAISY VII Miss Sara Musgrave 0 0 31 16 0 0.00 0.00 47.00
30 C S BULLET Miss Emma Rarity 0 2 33.5 0 0 0.00 14.80 48.30
31 WESTSIDE MONTY Miss Eleanor Fletcher 0 0 37.8 4 0 0.00 9.20 51.00
32 QUEEN TALBOT Mr Conor McMahon 0 0 32.8 0 0 20.00 1.60 54.40
33 EDS TYPHOON Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 29.3 4 5 0.00 17.60 55.90
34 ALONG CAME MOLLY Miss Chloe Whitehead 0 0 33 4 2 0.00 20.00 59.00
35 BEANIE MCBEAN Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 0 0 31.5 0 0 20.00 8.80 60.30
36 THE BIG RED Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 33.3 8 0 0.00 23.60 64.90
37 RHYDEILIAN DERYN COCH Miss Lois Ogley 0 0 29 4 4 20.00 10.40 67.40
38 POINTILLISTE HERO Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 27.5 4 0 20.00 20.80 72.30
39 RAINSTOWN MICHAEL Mrs Nicki Grayson 0 0 33.5 0 0 20.00 24.00 77.50
HC WICKSTEAD KOOKABURRA Miss Charlotte Morten 0 0 33.3 4 0 E E E UR
W KNOCKALLA HAPPINESS Miss Ella Grace Dowber 0 0 W W
E R3 GHAREEB PEARL Miss Grace Wellington 0 0 34.5 8 0 E E E R3
R SIR ARCHIE Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 0 0 31 0 0 R R R
W BUFFALO SPRINGFIELD Miss Lindsay Raistrick 0 0 36.8 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 05.41
BE100Ou18 - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JONJO STAR Miss Amy Simpson 0 16 25.5 4 3 0.00 0.00 32.50
2 IVE DUN TALKING Miss Phoebe Sykes 0 14 36 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
3 E T I SMH Miss Cassie Ramsay 0 12 29.5 4 0 0.00 3.20 36.70
4 NORTHERN ECHO Miss Amy Simpson 0 0 29.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 37.80
5 SAMUEL THOMAS II Miss Ruby Whitham 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 0.80 38.60
6 LITTLE MISS FERNHILL Miss Charlotte Lindley 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 2.40 39.40
7 CORDERRY CRACKLE Miss Amelia Tarling 0 0 33.5 8 0 0.00 0.40 41.90
8 CULLINTRA SUNLIGHT Miss Emily Thomson 0 0 36 4 0 0.00 2.80 42.80
9 TOMGAR GRACE Miss Annie Smith 0 0 34.8 8 0 0.00 10.00 52.80
10 MIDSUMMER BREEZE Miss Savannah Young 0 0 38 16 0 0.00 5.20 59.20
11 WINEPORT CRUSADE Miss Milly Grunwell 0 0 30.3 4 0 20.00 11.20 65.50
12 CLIC CLAK Z Ms Feo Chawla 0 0 34.5 8 0 20.00 10.00 72.50
W ITS CHARLIE BROWN Miss Jessica Proudman 0 0 32 24 12 W W W
W COMPO II Miss Lily Blythe 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.02
BE90 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BLAKENEY PALOMINO Miss Rio Hall 0 8 26.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.30
2 STRATTONSTOWN ROBIN Mrs Abigail Van Den Heever 0 7 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
3 CORNHILL COEUR D'ALENE Miss Sophie Knox 0 6 33 0 0 0.00 0.40 33.40
4 THE SPUGSTER Miss Harriet Falshaw 0 5 29 4 0 0.00 0.40 33.40
5 BON JOEY Miss Megan Anderson 0 4 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.80 33.60
6 RED PIXIE Miss Sally Ann Turkington 0 3 31.8 0 0 0.00 2.00 33.80
7 WHAT-A-CATCH Miss Ellie McCarthy 0 2 34.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
8 ULTRA CHICK Miss Elicia Race 0 1 34.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
9 SALLERNANE BOY Miss Jessica Dook 0 1 34.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
10 BOLIDE DE REVE Miss Jane Fowler 0 1 32.8 0 0 0.00 2.00 34.80
11 POIROT Mr Robin Fortune 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
12 SILKTOWN TROUBLE AT THE MILL Miss Jasmine Watson 0 0 31.5 0 1 0.00 3.60 36.10
13 SILVER ENDEAVOUR Mrs Abigail Van Den Heever 0 0 34.3 0 1 0.00 1.20 36.50
14 QUINTESSA'S CHARLOTTE Miss Lauren West 0 0 31.3 0 7 0.00 0.00 38.30
15 DERNAHATTEN COLOUR CODE Miss Lucy Copeland 0 1 32.5 0 0 0.00 6.00 38.50
16 TIGGA TOO Mr Brogan Marshall 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 3.20 40.20
17 BLUE MOON RISING Miss Alexandra Buchanan 0 0 33.3 4 2 0.00 7.20 46.50
18 STAR IN THE SWEEP Miss Lauren Gent 0 0 33.5 4 9 0.00 12.40 58.90
19 SKELTON ROMEO Miss Emily Gautier 0 0 37.3 8 6 0.00 11.60 62.90
20 FEARLESS POET Mrs Maggie Mearns 0 0 33.5 0 0 20.00 13.20 66.70
21 SPRING ROCK Miss Tara K M Belcher 0 0 31.3 4 5 20.00 7.60 67.90
22 HERKULES 281 Mr George Bartlett 0 0 35.8 0 0 20.00 19.60 75.40
HC BRYSON BOUNCER Miss Chloe Pearson 0 0 31 0 5 0 0 36.00
HC THE SUPERTROOPER Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 35.80
W ARDEO BOUNCE Mrs Faye Boyling 0 0 W W
W DIAMOND DIVA III Mrs Victoria Bentley 0 0 W W
R APRILS ROYALE RUBY Mrs Katie Strelczuk 0 0 29.8 4 0 R R R
W GURTEEN RAY Miss Alma Hewins 0 0 W W
W SPORTSFIELD SUPER SONIC Mr Guthrie Shields 0 0 W W
R NOUMA VAN DEN HEUVEL Ms Hayley Fuller 0 0 35.3 0 0 R R R
W BASIL XIV Mrs. Rochelle Wimbury 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.02
BE90 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KBF KNOCKMORE Mr Musa Hussain 0 8 30 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
2 KARIBOOM INSTANTANEOUS Miss Alex Hill 0 7 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
3 AKIRA STAR Miss Neeka Kay 0 6 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
4 OXVIEW MATTIE Miss Beth Harrison 0 5 30.3 4 0 0.00 2.00 36.30
5 PRIORSPARK PLAYBOY Miss Ellie Clarke 0 4 36.5 0 0 0.00 0.40 36.90
6 AUGHABEG DUN BOY Miss Lydia Taylor 0 3 37.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.80
7 DYLAN THE DUDE Mrs Anne Mackley 0 2 30.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 38.30
8 COOLEY ON CLOUD NINE Miss Amy i Roberts 0 0 32.3 4 3 0.00 0.00 39.30
9 WALDON WILD JESTURE Mr Ryan Fox 0 0 36 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.00
10 STONEHAVENS MAIZEY Mrs Dawn Grant 0 0 32.8 4 0 0.00 5.60 42.40
11 KILBRIDE BOBBY Miss Annieka Bacon 0 1 35.8 0 0 0.00 8.40 44.20
12 SEACRUNIS Mrs Sarah Welsby 0 0 36 0 4 0.00 6.00 46.00
13 MUSICAL LEGEND II Miss Emily Hamilton 0 0 29.3 0 0 20.00 2.40 51.70
14 GIBROY CAVALLO Ms Cristine Milton 0 0 38.8 0 1 0.00 12.40 52.20
15 ARDOUGH BOY Miss Xanthe Anstee Marriott 0 0 44.8 0 10 0.00 0.00 54.80
16 VALLEY WHISPER Mrs Sarah Downes 0 0 38.8 4 19 0.00 5.20 67.00
17 KINGSWOOD MEIRION Miss Kara Franklin 0 0 30.3 0 0 20.00 18.80 69.10
18 KEMBERTON BOHOROK Miss Stephanie Woodland 0 0 36 8 0 20.00 5.60 69.60
19 BEAR THAT IN MIND Ms Sarah Mcdonald 0 0 39.5 16 2 0.00 13.20 70.70
20 ABBEYWARD GOLD Mrs Sarah Hayes 0 0 37.8 0 0 20.00 15.60 73.40
21 SPIRIT DOMINATION Mrs Jennifer Heckingbottom 0 0 42.8 4 0 20.00 7.20 74.00
22 BRIGHT ILLUSION Miss Katy Darley 0 0 33.3 0 1 40.00 11.20 85.50
23 MISS FORTUNAS Miss Freya Gardner 0 0 49 12 2 20.00 10.00 93.00
24 FAILTE LADY Miss Elizabeth Clark 0 0 33.5 0 3 60.00 6.00 102.50
HC SHARE A BEAR Miss Sophie Barlow 0 0 35.5 8 0 0 0 47.50
HC ALFIE TO BE SURE Mrs Tracie Seago 0 0 37 0 2 0 0 44.60
HC JUST A MINUTE Mr James Sommerville 0 0 24.3 0 8 0 0 38.70
HC GH POGO Mr James Sommerville 0 0 37.5 0 3 60 60 123.30
R PAGEANT MASTER Miss Laura Hayden 0 0 31.3 8 1 R R R
E R3 SPORTSFIELD ROSIE Miss Hannah Brook 0 0 32.3 0 1 E E E R3
W LYDICAN BREEZE Miss Georgia Radley 0 0 W W
E UR KINGS GINGER II Miss Eden Taylor 0 0 33.3 4 19 E E E UR
W QUITO DE LITRANGE Mrs Lucy Geddes 0 0 W W
E ESH STRYDER Miss martha goddard 0 0 33.8 E 0 0 0 E

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded