Results
Event name: FRICKLEY PARK (2) Date: Sep 8-9 2018 Location: Frickley Hall, Doncaster, South Yorkshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 5.05
BE100 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ROCKTOP REBEL Mr James Sommerville 0 16 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.00
10 EDEN III Mrs Sophie Edwards 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 6 37.50
11 JOLIE LARK Miss Lucy Grindal 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 38.20
12 DELI CLOWN Miss Rachael Thompson 0 0 27.3 0 0 8 0 0 6.8 42.10
13 GEORGES REBEL Mr Michael Jones 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 1 0 8.8 47.60
14 KING ZULU Miss Isabelle Mead 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 0 14 52.80
15 RHODES STAR QUALITY Miss Rebecca Bird 0 2 41.8 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 55.40
16 VIVIAN Miss Amelia Foster 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 26 57.50
17 FAIRFIELD CASSIDY Dr Reena Ellis 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 0 20.4 64.40
18 ABI Miss Beth Eyles 0 0 32.8 0 0 16 0 0 18 66.80
19 SMARTLY DUN Mrs Emily Mclane 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 20 22.8 83.60
2 FUZZYFELT Miss Hazel Towers 0 14 26.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.30
20 TRELIVER DASHLEY Miss Emma -jo Thorpe 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 40 28 101.30
21 UNSHINE Mr James Cuthbert 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 60 16.4 115.20
22 CARA SOLUS RUA Mr Mark Andrew Caley 0 0 32 0 0 4 2 60 18 116.00
23 LOCKTONS DIAMOND ICE Miss Paige Beeforth 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 60 18.4 117.20
3 MISS PANDORA Miss Laura Irving 0 12 28 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 30.80
4 ASKIMA Z Miss Sophie Platt 0 10 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
5 BALLINGOWAN LEIA Mrs Polly Stockton 0 8 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 4 31.80
6 EASTER VII Miss Freya Kendrew 0 6 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
7 GOLDEN GUN UK Miss Zoe Brenan 0 4 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 4 32.80
8 SPRINGFIELD BABY BELL Miss Madeleine Wolfenden 0 4 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 33.10
9 CROWNHILL SMOKE Miss Jodie Burnley 0 4 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 37.20
E AR SUSPICIOUS MIND Mrs Lucy Bexon 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E AR MERIBEL ROCK Ms Elise Bradley 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E R3 KEC AMELIE Miss Lizzie Ball 0 0 35 0 0 12 9 E E E R3
E UR LOVELYHILL ROLLED GOLD Miss Mollie-Grace Dakin 0 0 40 0 0 24 30 E E E UR
E UR MR KEEFE Mrs Yasmin Burt 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
HC LOCARNO STAR Mr Scott Wallace 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 HC
HC WALALA Miss Kirsty Buchanan 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 22.8 HC
NS ELLIE XII Miss Ella Grace Dowber 0 0 31.5 0 0 16 10 NS NS NS
R TREBELLAN Mrs Tina Riches 0 0 24 0 0 4 0 R R R
R CREAGH MAZEPPA Miss Imogen Patrick 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 R R R
W BALLYGRIFFIN DOC CIDER Miss Alex Hill 0 0 25.8 0 0 W W W W W
W THREE GREENS Miss Kate Ward 0 0 30.5 0 0 16 29 W W W
W BRACKENSPA HAVOC Mr James Curry 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W OBJET D'ART Mrs Francesca Leyland 0 0 35.5 0 0 W W W W W
W LADY HILL Mrs Alexis Gregory 0 0 31.8 0 0 W W W W W
W RIVERSIDE LESOTHO Miss Harriet Wright 0 0 30.3 0 0 W W W W W
W LOUGHAN LUCY Miss Olivia Stubbs 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W CARMO BEECH Ms Carol Smith 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.05
BE100 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CVS BARRIE BUG Mr Scott Wallace 0 16 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
10 BUBBA GUMP Miss Juliette Edmonds 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 3 0 0 41.50
11 MAX IX Miss Sydney Thompson 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 43.10
12 DISSINGTON NEVER LAND Mrs Rebecca Sowerby 0 2 38 0 0 0 0 0 6 44.00
13 DORISSIMO Miss Genevieve Walters 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 44.70
14 JUST CALL ME MILLFIELD QUIZZICAL Mr Tony Rigley 0 0 33.3 0 0 12 0 0 0.4 45.70
15 CAMORKUS Mrs Rachel Curtis 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 9.2 48.20
16 JIMMYS HOPE Mr Charles Dicker 0 0 31 0 0 0 5 0 12.4 48.40
17 GANGSTAS PARADISE Miss Helen Barton 0 2 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 49.60
18 WHITEROSE ECLIPSE Miss Charlotte Elizabeth Barber 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 8 0 3.2 55.00
19 SPRINGLEAZE HOPE AND GLORY Miss Abigail Lawson 0 0 37 0 0 12 0 0 6.4 55.40
2 G STAR Mr James Sommerville 0 14 29.3 0 0 4 1 0 0 34.30
20 DARWIN IV Miss Lucy Baguley 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 16.8 55.80
21 ASSERTIVEBYNATURE Miss Jodie Cantrill 0 0 37 0 0 16 0 0 9.6 62.60
22 DAZEL RAZEL Ms Kelly Guy 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 20 19.2 74.70
23 GLENOMRA BILL Ms Elise Bradley 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 2 20 16.4 75.20
24 BLUEY Miss Eve Slater Codman 0 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 20 18 76.80
25 HEXAGONS JOHNNY K Miss Ellie Paine 0 0 40.8 0 0 8 2 20 13.6 84.40
26 ANNAGHMORE LAD Miss Annie Smith 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 20 26.4 85.70
27 S EMERALD DELL AREMAC Z Mrs Tracy Hartley 0 0 41 0 0 8 1 20 20.4 90.40
28 BEAU III Miss Ella Armitage 0 0 41.3 0 0 6 0 60 25.2 132.50
3 IFNOTWHYNOT Miss Zoe Brenan 0 12 32 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 35.20
4 ELMO III Mrs Sue M Chadwick 0 10 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
5 BENEDICT DALTON RADAU Mrs Anne Mackley 0 8 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 36.20
6 AMAZING MISSGRACIE Miss Shari Dobson 0 6 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 37.70
7 CHEBSEY MINT Miss Jemima Snipe 0 4 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 38.50
8 FALIRAKI S Mrs Victoria Mazengarb 0 4 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 39.90
9 AMBROSIANO Miss Harriette Howard 0 4 31.3 0 0 8 0 0 2 41.30
E CLONSHIRE REBEL Mrs Melanie Sharpe 0 0 33 0 0 E E E E E
E AR CORDERRY CRACKLE Miss Amelia Tarling 0 0 39.3 0 0 8 0 E E E AR
E R3 RINGWOOD SASNAKRA Miss Isabella Frost 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
R GARRYBRITT MURPHY Miss Abby Todd 0 0 37.3 0 0 R R R R R
R ARTEMIS BAY Mrs Gail Bunce 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 R R R
R KNOCKMARC SHADOW Miss Sophie Maloney 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 R R R
R PINWIZARD Miss Daisy-may Guest 0 0 34.8 0 0 R R R R R
W MODRIX DOR VAN DE MISPELAERE Miss Harriet Wright 0 0 34.3 0 0 W W W W W
W INVITO Miss Lydia De Gioia 0 0 34.8 0 0 12 3 W W W
W LITTLE DREAM LADY Miss Lauren Maycock 0 0 40 0 0 16 11 W W W
W HENDRIK 24 Mrs Sue Colley 0 0 35.8 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.05
BE100Open - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BRACKENSPA BRAMBLE Mr James Sommerville 0 16 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
10 GLENCARRIG DOLPHIN Miss Lucy Baguley 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 44.60
11 TESTA ROSSA EXPRESS Mrs Rachel Curtis 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 45.70
12 LUCAS M Miss Karen Holmes 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 46.90
13 STORMBAYS DELIGHT Mrs Kathryn Tierney 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 46.90
14 ROCK EMPEROR Miss Amy Kisby 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 14 53.50
15 TERTRE ROUGE Miss Bethany Dyson 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 16.4 55.90
16 HON FLEUR Miss Georgie Beavis 0 0 41.5 0 0 4 0 0 13.6 59.10
17 PICANINI MATEYA Miss Tara Mcdaid-sly 0 0 29 0 0 4 1 20 18.8 72.80
18 MILL MAN Miss Charlotte Parkin 0 0 34 0 0 16 0 20 8.4 78.40
19 WAIKIKI CZ Miss Hazel Towers 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 60 46.4 141.40
2 KELSHAMORE DANDY Mr Archie Smith-Maxwell 0 14 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
3 BELLA B Mrs Victoria Bentley 0 12 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 31.60
4 CDS ROCK AWAY BEACH Miss Xanthe De Wesselow 0 10 21.5 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 32.70
5 LUNAR VISION Mrs Alison Unwin 0 8 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 37.20
6 WATACHANCE Miss Molly Phillips 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 37.20
7 DOONAVEERAGH ELISE Miss Amy Kisby 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 37.80
8 SIMPLY JACKSON Miss Holly Campbell 0 2 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 39.90
9 MILLIE MAGIC Mr Charlie Pimblott 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 44.10
E GREENVALE DEBUTANTE Mr Mark Godliman 0 0 28.5 0 0 E E E E E
E AR PRIM N PROPER Miss Gracie Lovett Brunt 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E AR CG MASTER LUX Miss Camilla Smith 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
R OXCOMBE MARSVIND Mr Mark Bennison 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
W HOTSHOTS Mr Finn Healy 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.53
BE100Open - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WALTER TATE Miss Amy Osborne 0 16 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
10 SHANNONDALE ANNIE Miss Becci Leigh Harrold 0 2 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 35.50
11 TRENDY DIAMOND CRUISER Mr Ian Pycock 0 2 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
12 SHANNONDALE SHAGOSHA Miss Rachael Lupton 0 0 28 0 0 8 0 0 2 38.00
13 LUDOS REBEL Mrs Sophie FRETWELL 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.30
14 NEWGROVE LASS Miss Charlie Wells 0 2 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 38.50
15 CASPERINA Miss Emily Hobson 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.30
16 WIZARDS SPIRIT Miss Kathryn Woolley 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.50
17 EDDY SPLASH Dr Erica Hockney 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 39.60
18 CHIPPISONS LADY DARCO Miss Kirsty Patten 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.30
19 CIRCUS DENZIL Miss Ellie Clarke 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 8 43.80
2 MAVERONA MAN Miss Harriette Howard 0 14 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
20 LOWMOOR ANOTHER HERO Mrs Tracey Brown 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 44.80
21 CSF HI FI Mrs Beatrice Stocks-Seels 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 7 0 0 45.30
22 GARVAN DRUMMER Miss Lucy Robinson 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 12 46.00
23 COMMANCHE CREST Mr Darrell Brook 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 20 10 66.80
24 ON A WHIM II Miss Becky Blyton 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 20 26.4 83.20
25 ERINSTONE Mrs Emma L Littlewood 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 40 9.2 86.50
3 UPSALLS LORNA Miss Samantha Jimmison 0 12 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
4 DIANCARA VDL Mrs Louise Anderson 0 10 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
5 EXPERT Miss Samantha Jimmison 0 8 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 32.10
6 ARIZONA LA SECONDA Mrs Laura Greenhalgh 0 6 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
7 INNOVANIA Mr Daniel Megson 0 4 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
8 DECANTERS KING GEORGE V Miss Lauren Burton 0 4 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.30
9 RAFIKI YANGO Miss Lucy Watson 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
E AR MISTIC FANFAERE Miss Victoria Raw 0 0 32.3 0 0 E E E E E AR
E AR ITS A DUN DEAL II Miss Isabelle Scott 0 0 32 0 0 E E E E E AR
E UR CAVALIER CHARLIE BOY Miss Alanis Milner-Moore 0 0 32.3 0 0 E E E E E UR
E UR LVS INDIGO Mr Peter Mellor 0 0 32.3 0 0 E E E E E UR
NS GROWHOWDY REALTIN DIAMANT Mr David Ross 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
R KAYLAS STAR Miss Jessica Burnham 0 0 29.8 0 0 R R R R R
R BUFFALO SPRINGFIELD Miss Lindsay Raistrick 0 0 32.8 0 0 R R R R R
R LITTLE JIMMEY Mr Edward Bradley 0 0 35.8 0 0 R R R R R
W HOT WHISKY Miss Lauren Milner 0 0 33 0 0 W W 20 17.2 W
W FAERLIE FANCY Mrs Victoria Blount 0 0 34.5 0 0 W W 20 1.2 W
W NEWPORT ARCH Miss Kathryn Woolley 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W TRENT RED MEXICO Miss Kate Broatch 0 0 32 0 0 W W 20 11.2 W
Optimum XC Time - 5.28
BE105 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GIDO G Mrs Sally Chamberlain 0 16 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
10 STARHOLME AMBERLEIGH Miss Harriette Howard 0 4 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 44.70
11 CASSIOS PRINCESS Miss Emily Hobson 0 4 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 45.90
12 LISDUFF OSCAR Mr Richard Carruthers 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 47.00
13 LASSBAN ICE COOL Miss Maggie Dearnley 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 47.20
14 FAERLIE TEMPTING Mrs Vicky Pigg 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 15.6 50.60
15 HAZELBROOK SANDIAGO Miss Imogen Moon 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 51.10
16 LARRISTON RED BAILEY Mr Daniel Titterton 0 0 34 0 0 16 0 0 2.8 52.80
17 ROSEMEADOW LIVELY STAR Miss Katie Oxby 0 0 45.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 55.00
18 CAPUCHIN JACK Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 15.2 56.50
19 MARZIPAN Miss Rebecca Bird 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 14 56.80
2 AIGLE DE LA MARE Mrs Jennie Housley 0 14 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 34.50
20 TROUBLE AT THE MILL Miss Hazel Towers 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 17.6 57.10
21 MOELFRYN SOVERING BOY Mr Luke Breckell 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 21.2 58.50
22 NUMERO UNO Mrs Phillipa Cassie 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 24.8 61.10
23 CELYNNEN TOP KING Miss Sali Wheway 0 0 48.3 0 0 8 0 0 5.2 61.50
24 LIONHEART Miss Amy i Roberts 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 20 11.2 65.20
25 EDENWOODS INDIANA Miss Jemima Snipe 0 2 41.5 0 0 0 0 0 24 65.50
26 LUDORETTES BULLION Mr Sam Bray 0 0 39.5 0 0 8 0 0 20 67.50
27 SAVI ROSE Miss Flora Young 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 25.6 68.10
28 BAZAARS GRAFFITI Miss Lauren Gaunt 0 0 40.3 0 0 8 0 0 30 78.30
29 NO REASON Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 20 22 78.50
3 WELHAM MILE HIGH Miss Tina Canton 0 12 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
30 TOMGAR LANCELOT Miss Stephanie Green 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 20 29.6 85.90
31 CLASSIC SPIRIT Miss Sam Brentnall 0 0 43 0 0 8 16 0 19.6 86.60
32 CLOHAMON GREY Miss Betty Baker 0 0 41.5 0 0 8 0 20 18.8 88.30
33 CLYDE IV Mrs Claire Chapman 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 40 27.6 101.90
34 NOTTINGHAM JUST JACK Miss Freya Marlow 0 0 35 0 0 16 23 0 30 104.00
35 APRILS ROYALE RUBY Mrs Katie Strelczuk 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 60 26.8 132.30
4 HIGH LIGHT II Miss Emily Hobson 0 10 38 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 38.80
5 SZANEL Miss Lucy Robinson 0 8 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 41.20
6 RED DANDY Miss Holly Clarke 0 6 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 2 41.30
7 COLOURED BOY IH Mr Angus Williams 0 4 36 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 42.40
8 BANBRIDGE DE REVE Miss Alex Hill 0 4 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 44.20
9 HUNTCLIFF BLUE MYSTERY Miss Jennifer Gaskell 0 4 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 44.50
E TALLYHO CHARLIE Miss Betty Baker 0 0 40.3 0 0 0 0 E E E
E IGGULDON JASMINE TEA Mrs Laura Day 0 0 40.5 0 0 E E E E E
E SIMPLY PICKLED Miss Josie Proctor 0 0 38.8 0 0 8 0 E E E
R AEGRUS ANTIGONE Miss Amelia Darlington 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 R R R
R ROYAL CASSINO II Miss Vicki Killen 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 R R R
R BERNWODE NAIROBI Miss Amelia Ludiman 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 R R R
R C LOUIS LE ONE Mrs Sarah Duckitt 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
R CAOIFE Z Miss Rachel Inman 0 0 44.5 0 0 12 18 R R R
W POWER OF DREAMS Miss Flora Young 0 0 33.8 0 0 12 0 W W W
W THE RED CARRIG Miss Isabella Pindur 0 0 36.8 0 0 W W W W W
W KILRUSH RED Miss Molly Brown 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.36
BE80(T) - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SOLITIARE Miss Annabel Stanley 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
10 CHAELAS PET Miss Isabelle Shotton-chambers 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 46.20
11 TURBINE BREEZE Miss Rebecca Markillie 0 0 41.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 49.30
12 FREDDIE BLUE DIAMOND DALES Miss Minky Tinkler 0 0 40.8 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 51.60
13 SALLERNANE BOY Miss Jessica Dook 0 0 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 52.50
14 EMERALD LAD III Mrs Sara Chapman 0 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 53.50
15 IPW VEGA Miss Bryonie Leak 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 53.70
16 BALLYLEE STORM CHASER Mrs Stacey Marshall 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 0 11.6 56.40
17 MINSTREL V Ms Angela Newman 0 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 20 13.2 71.50
18 BAYVIEW PRINCE Miss Ruby Todd 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 20 15.6 71.60
19 COMMISSION Miss Michaela Etchells 0 0 40.8 0 0 4 0 20 14.4 79.20
2 TIMELESS BANSHEE Mrs Alison Brown 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 35.60
20 ACK ATTACK Mr Dave Farrington 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 8 20 19.2 91.50
21 BOB IX Miss Hayley Burton 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 2 40 32.4 117.20
22 BLUEY II Ms Wendy Deacon 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 60 26.8 122.80
3 PRINCE GREY TOM Miss Cathy Brown 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
4 RATHCLINE KESTREL Miss Hannah Marley 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
5 LILY XI Miss Holly Bradshaw 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 36.30
6 MACHNO CEINWEN Ms. Kitty Blundell 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 37.10
7 KNAVESASH DIVINE Mrs Lauren Burgess 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 38.10
8 PORTARRA STAR Miss Eleanor Fletcher 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 38.40
9 ANNA II Miss Chloe Nixon 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.00
E AB FAB II Ms Cristine Milton 0 0 39.5 0 0 E E E E E
E VICTORIA MILLS Miss Clare Heppenstall 0 0 44.5 0 0 E E E E E
E MILE HILL BOY Mrs Zoe Walker 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 E E E
E AR FALKO VAN VALENTA Mr Jonathan Procter 0 0 39 0 0 12 5 E E E AR
E AR JACKY Mrs Lynsey Ellard 0 0 42.8 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E HF PURDY III Miss Freya Cox 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 E E E HF
E R3 ANGELIC PROPOSITION Miss Nicola Hazlett 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 11 E E E R3
R ROSEBUD PENDLEBURY Miss Nadia Illingworth 0 0 31 0 0 4 4 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.36
BE80(T) - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DA VINCI W Miss Tabitha Morris 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
10 TERRYS CHOICE Mrs Holly Shann 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 38.00
11 BRATTON LILLIBET Miss Abigail Clare 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.00
12 MAGNETIC POLE Miss Suzie Beeson 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 40.60
13 LADY MIANELLA Mrs Helen Davis 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 41.80
14 DARREWS JOY Mrs Jo Wiper 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 46.10
15 TRILBY Ms Helen Rucklidge 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 46.90
16 MAGS BOYS Mr Sam Bray 0 0 36 0 0 8 3 0 0 47.00
17 MOJO VI Miss India Race 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 47.60
18 PEARLS CHOICE Miss Donna Patten 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 1 0 20 64.50
19 EYE EYE SALLY Mrs Charlotte Bartle 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 40 17.6 90.60
2 EASTER STAR II Miss Rosemary Myers 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
3 TULLAMOON PRINCE CHARMING Miss Charlotte Fox 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 34.60
4 GREAT ENDEAVOUR Ms Melanie Lewis 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 34.60
5 STARHOLME LIMITED EDITION VII Miss Harriette Howard 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 34.90
6 KENNYS CAVALIER KATIE Mrs Abigail Lambert 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
7 MR BUMBLE BEE Miss Irena Milner 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
8 CHEEKY SYBIL Miss Hannah Caley 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
9 VERY LAST MINUTE Mrs Tracey O'donnell 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
E BOB Miss Claudia Robinson 0 0 31 0 0 E E E E E
E DUNBEGGAN ISLAND MIST Mrs Julie Groves 0 0 34 0 0 E E E E E
E AR LOOKWEEP LUNA STAR Miss Isabella Worthington 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E R3 NORTHERN CANDY Mr Gavin Vaughan 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
E R3 MACKLEMORES TRUE DIAMOND Mrs Karen Ford 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E UR MONOCHROME ZEE Miss Lucinda Markendale 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
E UR TEMPLE STAR Mrs Jessica Lewis 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
E UR MY UPTONS MAYFLOWER Mrs Katie Jackson 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 8 E E E UR
E UR ANNUAL LEAVE Miss Emma Ridyard 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
W BEECHHILL TILLY Miss Maisie Cain 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SILVER OAK Mrs Hannah Webb 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.36
BE80(T) - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ARDEN SILVER SHADOW Miss Hannah Marley 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
10 BENOWN BUCK Miss Victoria Jerrison 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 43.20
11 TYLERS GIRL Miss Donna Barlow 0 0 44.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 49.50
12 PRINCE XIV Miss Jamie Smith 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 52.30
13 MISS TALLIA Miss Nicola Skachill 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 0 8 53.00
14 TROUBLEATMIDNITE Mrs Sarah Robson 0 0 44 0 0 4 1 0 5.6 54.60
15 RACHAN WIND DANCER Miss Keeley Skinner 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 18.8 55.10
16 WI MAX Miss Gracie Franey 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 16 58.00
17 CARRICKATEE ROCKET Miss Stephanie Wright 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 24.4 61.40
18 MCCOY II Miss Debbie Otterburn 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 20 4 62.00
19 DON DIEGO DE LA VEGAS Miss Sharon Nicholson 0 0 27 0 0 4 0 20 13.2 64.20
2 WELTON ARTEMIS Mrs Erica Murphy 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.30
20 BUDORE MICHAEL ANGLO Mrs Alison Worley 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 20 4 64.80
21 BILLY BARSTEWARD Mrs Laura Worthington 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 20 15.2 66.00
22 MOCKBEGGAR NED Miss Verity Sellers 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 20 10.8 66.10
23 DENZIL Miss Jodie Webster 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 20 14.8 72.80
24 MOMENT Miss Hannah Pedley 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 0 20 13.6 77.90
25 HE KNOW BEST Miss Diane Hansen 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 0 20 17.2 82.70
26 HARLEQUINS DREAM Miss Sydney Thompson 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 40 4.8 87.80
3 JUBILEE PARTY Miss Holly Clarke 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 33.90
4 CLOONAGH SHADOW Miss Caroline Cook 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 37.10
5 SCARLET ROSE III Miss Laura Berry 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
6 BALLYDOOLAGH ALFIE Miss Emma Martin 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 38.00
7 FLEETSMOOR ALL GOLD Miss Eva Cavalleri 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 39.40
8 CARLINGFORDS O REILLY Mrs Jessica Bluhm 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 10 41.30
9 JJAYS HAVANA Miss Olivia Shuter 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 42.70
E R3 FLASH XVII Mrs Carolyn Dixon 0 0 36.3 0 0 12 20 E E E R3
E UR VALENTINOS QUEST Miss Diana Blundell 0 0 32.3 0 0 12 0 E E E UR
E UR PRIMITIVE COUNTESS Miss Kate Fitzgerald 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
E UR LINDETH PREACHER Miss Jadey Elliott 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 5.07
BE90 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 B SILKTOWN MAGNOLIA Miss Samantha Jimmison 0 8 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
10 LIL ROCK Miss Charlotte Morten 0 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 46.80
11 PAULDARYS MASTER PATRICK Mrs Victoria Brant 0 0 32 0 0 4 1 0 10.4 47.40
12 ARTURO CAVALIER Miss Caitlin Holgate-davey 0 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 47.60
13 TULLIS PEPPER Mrs Victoria Dennis 0 0 31.8 0 0 12 0 0 5.2 49.00
14 MARIPOSA Ms Ruth Schofield 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 10 51.30
15 JESMOND NOIR Miss Ruth Holroyd 0 0 27.5 0 0 12 9 0 4.4 52.90
16 LONEOAKSPYGMALION Miss Anna Mitchell 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 14.8 53.10
17 PLAYING THE GAME Miss Liberty Jane Nichols 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 18 55.00
18 CLASSIC SUMMER BREEZE Miss Sam Brentnall 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 20 7.2 62.00
19 ESH STRYDER Miss Katie Gordon 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 20 14.8 67.30
2 LISMULLADUFF CRUISE Miss Libby Edwards 0 7 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 33.60
20 DOLLAR III Miss Georgia Wright 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 20 18.4 73.70
21 GLASSON PRINCE Miss Amy Kneafsey 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 20 13.2 74.00
22 LITTLE TED II Mrs Elizabeth Lyonette 0 0 36.5 0 0 20 8 0 10 74.50
23 SUTTON FOX Mrs Sarah Addy 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 40 16.4 89.90
24 DERREENTIGE TILLY Miss Saskia Brookes 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 14 40 9.2 101.00
3 GHF ON THE BUTTON Miss Erika Sjostrom 0 6 32 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 36.40
4 FOREST SON Miss Pippa Jean Brown 0 5 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
5 IRISH KELPIE Mrs Abigail Van Den Heever 0 4 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 37.70
6 STORMHILL STARLIGHT Mrs Heather Elston 0 3 25 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 37.80
7 WHITES CROSS Miss Rosie Marsh 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.50
8 DARTANS GEORGE Ms Nicola Jackson 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 44.70
9 KEELNACALLY PUISS CLOVER Miss Hannah Jolliffe 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 46.70
E LITTLE REBEL Miss Ruby Whitham 0 0 40.8 0 0 E E E E E
W EROS RT Mrs Krista Brown 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.07
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 OKEEFE Miss Lucinda Lovatt 0 8 28 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.00
10 SAHARA II Miss Kate Dennis 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.80
11 GLENKILN CRUSADER Mr Thomas Tulloch 0 0 35 0 0 4 1 0 5.2 45.20
12 IQUITOS Miss Sarah Roberts 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 45.30
13 DHI CAMELOT Miss Sarah Crowther 0 1 38 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 47.60
14 BALLYFASKIN COCO Miss Alex Herring 0 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 47.60
15 CARRICK DIAMOND HARP Miss Vicky Mosley 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 48.20
16 CUMMER REBEL Miss Hannah Mcpeake 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 13.6 55.90
17 SAXY PARK LANE Mr Angus Pimblott 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 22.8 57.10
18 BOLD CALL Miss Amy Griffiths 0 0 42.3 0 0 4 4 0 21.6 71.90
19 TIME TO COUNT Miss Sharlotte Amos 0 0 40 0 0 0 4 20 21.6 85.60
2 KIALI VAN DER WATERHOEVE Miss Samantha Jimmison 0 7 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 33.20
20 CARNSDALE BEACHBOY Miss Lucy Sawyer 0 0 33.3 0 0 12 30 0 12 87.30
21 KILLANEY SUPRISE Mrs Caro Hammond 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 60 40.8 131.10
3 LAURELVIEW ALICE Mrs Louise Knock 0 6 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
4 SUPERMANN Miss Erika Sjostrom 0 5 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
5 HEART BREAKER Miss Stephanie Green 0 4 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 38.10
6 A DREAM WITHIN Miss Jessica Blaymire 0 3 38 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 38.40
7 RISING STAR Miss Kathryn Harrison 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 6 40.30
8 HIDDEN TALENT III Mrs Stephanie Germany 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.50
9 CARTOWN ARAHA Miss Melissa Heaton-douglass 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 8 42.30
E DANAWAY SOMMERSBY Miss Jennifer Deakin 0 0 36.3 0 0 E E E E E
E MIDNIGHT MADNESS II Mrs Samantha Salden 0 0 40.3 0 0 E E E E E
E AR TAIHIRION COLORADO BLUE Miss Olivia Rogers 0 0 32.8 0 0 12 19 E E E AR
E R3 MISS MAYBELL Miss Alanis Milner-Moore 0 0 34.3 0 0 12 36 E E E R3
W GINGERS LAD Mr Mark Holmes 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 W W W
W DUNNANEW DAKOTA Miss Emily Baxendale 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.07
BE90 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ZIPPED UP Mr Thomas Tulloch 0 8 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 31.60
10 NOTHING SO MAGNETIC Mrs Victoria Dennis 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 44.20
11 FOXISLE REFLECTION Miss Joanne Horton 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 46.40
12 MAGHERA GUY Mrs Sarah Healy 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 5 0 7.2 51.00
13 HAMMER SHAFT Miss Becky Walker 0 0 35 0 0 12 0 0 12.8 59.80
14 RJT APRICOT LUCY II Miss Katie Ardern 0 0 45 0 0 4 0 0 13.6 62.60
15 ANYA II Mrs Annie Farrimond 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 20 30.4 88.20
16 ATLANTIC ALLSTAR Mrs Faye Archer 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 60 18.4 116.90
2 SILVER ENDEAVOUR Mrs Abigail Van Den Heever 0 7 30 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 31.60
3 OPALS FANTASY Miss Jessica Dickson 0 6 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
4 MYMWOOD MELODY Miss Harriette Howard 0 5 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 34.90
5 COR BLIMEY O REILLY Miss Morgan Stokes 0 4 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.80
6 TOURMAKEADY JACK Miss Camilla Findlay 0 3 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 37.90
7 MASTER WICKHAM Miss Claire Lewis 0 1 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 40.90
8 FONS K Miss Lauren Hyde 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 40.90
9 DRAW THE LINE II Miss Victoria Povey 0 1 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 43.10
E CARLTON ARGENTO Mr Gary Ralph 0 0 28 0 0 E E E E E
E KENNAS CAILIN DUBH Miss Jade Baker 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 E E E
E CROFTYS BILLY BRANSTON Miss Holly Shepherdson 0 0 37.3 0 0 E E E E E
E ARDENT BUCK Mrs Becki Holmes 0 0 34 0 0 8 1 E E E
E AR DIGIT III Mrs Lucy Haxton 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 8 E E E AR
E R3 GLENBROOK FINAL II Miss Isabella Savage 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 SHANNONDALE GOLD RUN Miss Becci Leigh Harrold 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
HC BAROLO IV Miss Emily Lyon 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 6 20 12.4 HC
R CARUSO DEL TREBOL Miss Claudia Sheridan 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 6 R R R
W CANTATA Mrs Victoria Baker 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.07
BE90 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 AVALON SUNSET B Dr Anne Bondi 0 8 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 21.00
10 GLENLO SALLY Miss Beatrice Lovett Brunt 0 1 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 6 34.80
11 TULSA Miss Nadia Illingworth 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 36.10
12 KEC DAZZLING DIAMOND Miss Maddy Moffett 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 37.30
13 IM SPARTACUS Miss Cosima Curzon 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 40.20
14 SMART BITS AND BOBS Miss Hayley Meeking 0 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 44.00
15 FEARLESS POET Mrs Maggie Mearns 0 0 30.5 0 0 12 0 0 2.8 45.30
16 MISTY DAY Miss Charlotte Saxby 0 1 40 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 48.80
17 ASHDALE SKYS THE LIMIT Miss Lily Blythe 0 0 26.3 0 0 0 0 20 6.8 53.10
18 TORNOS Miss Ellie Tulley 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 20 4.8 57.60
19 CHULA MOON Miss Tess Wilkins 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 20 9.6 58.60
2 RIVER DIAMOND Miss Lucy Robinson 0 7 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.50
20 COPPER ANNIE Miss Helena Spilman 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 20 11.2 61.20
21 ZORRO IX Miss Mollie Hall 0 0 24.5 0 0 0 0 20 18.4 62.90
22 OLYMPUS FLAME Miss Annieka Bacon 0 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 28.4 64.40
23 SAFFRON X Miss Kelsea Truelove 0 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 32.8 68.80
24 COOLAMBER JUST CRUISING Miss Lauren Dolby 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 20 17.2 73.20
25 KILMAINE PRIDE Miss Sophie Sellers 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 20 22.8 74.10
26 FERNHILL FINE FRIEND Mrs Heather Fletcher 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 40 22.8 87.80
27 CUFFSTOWN VILLAGE BOY Miss Sky Otterburn 0 0 41.5 0 0 0 0 60 9.6 111.10
28 CASSANOVA KING Mrs Kate Wallett 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 60 29.2 124.50
3 JOIN THE DOTS Ms Emma Mould 0 6 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.30
4 SKY BLUE CURTIS Mrs Joanna Beattie 0 5 23.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 27.00
5 TEMPLE LAKESHORE CREST Mr Thomas Harrison 0 4 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
6 CROFT SKYFALL Miss Becky Hartley 0 3 28 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 30.40
7 FADE TO GREY III Mrs Wendy Collins 0 2 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 31.40
8 SHANNONDALE JAY T Miss Carole Dennis 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
9 ST PETERS ROCK Mr Justin Renn 0 1 22.8 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 34.40
E ROMANY PRINCESS Miss Anna Kessel 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 E E E
E LIGHTNING LASS Mrs Helen Peel 0 0 29 0 0 E E E E E
E AR BALLYADAM VAL Ms Jo Payne 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 E E E AR
E AR CAPTAIN CADDY Miss Scarlett Clegg 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E R3 WATERFORD WALTER Miss Emily Dench 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E UR APACHE WARRIOR Miss Fleur Lemke 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
HC MILTOWN DAISY Miss Flora Young 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 HC
W FAIRWOOD MAX Miss Kelly Salisbury 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W NEW PLAN Miss Georgia Rutherford 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.07
BE90 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ASHCROFT CHATTERBOX Miss Jessica Baugh 0 8 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
10 MILLBROOK ISLA Mrs Helen Fordham-hughes 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 40.40
11 KILCOGY DUKE Miss Jessica London 0 1 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 41.00
12 FORTISSIMO B Mrs Emma L Littlewood 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 41.20
13 CECILIAS KOMPANY Miss Lauren Mavin 0 1 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 43.10
14 LEX IV Miss Georgia Rutherford 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 44.90
15 SPICE VI Mrs Joanne Kearns 0 1 43 0 0 0 0 0 2 45.00
16 MONBEG SULTAN Ms Kimberly Mcdougall 0 1 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 48.10
17 PADDYS AUBANO Dr David K Bondi 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 48.10
18 NONE GO BYE RED Mrs Allison Knights 0 1 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 18.4 55.70
19 RODGE Mrs Claire Needham 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 0 11.6 56.40
2 LILLA FLICKA Mrs Nerissa Allen 0 7 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
20 BRIEF FLING Miss Ellie Talton 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 0 15.6 60.10
21 BALLYBANAGHER CHAMP Miss Catherine Tuke 0 1 40 0 0 0 0 0 22 62.00
22 LIBERTY IX Miss Rebecca Slowley 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 20 14 65.50
23 MACHNO RHODRI Mrs Alexandra Morgan 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 20 16.4 68.90
24 SMOOTH LADY Miss Jodie Burnley 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 20 10.8 72.80
25 CONOR SIR Mr Edward Groves 0 0 41 0 0 4 0 20 9.6 74.60
26 JOHNNY CASH III Miss Florence Killingley 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 20 24.8 82.10
27 CHEEKY BANDIT Ms Elise Bradley 0 0 37.3 0 0 16 55 0 2.4 110.70
28 NIMBUS FOR NOW Miss Amy Grantham 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 40 44 122.00
3 SHORTWOOD SHADOWS IN THE DARK Miss Fleur Lemke 0 6 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
4 PENNY FARTHING VI Mrs Alison Brown 0 5 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
5 H CARDENTLY BB Miss Connie Gill 0 4 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
6 LAUGHTONS LADY THE FIRST Miss Millie Somerfield 0 3 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
7 MACBRY Miss Evie Farenden 0 2 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
8 FULWOODS VALENTINE Mrs Kate Collier 0 2 31 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 38.20
9 PENGOCH JONAH Miss Charlotte Eastwood 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 38.80
E AR BLOWELL LANDLOUGH Miss Jessica Lockie 0 0 43.3 0 0 8 0 E E E AR
E R3 BOND GIRL II Mrs Ally Cope 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E UR SELBSTGANGER Miss Michelle Fitton 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
E UR GLEBELANDS VICTOR Miss Shaunie Booth 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
HC EMPEROR FIRST CHOICE GIRL Miss Hazel Towers 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 20 4.8 HC
HC COSA NOSTRA Ms Anna Bradbury 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 HC
HC REAGANS LADY Miss Kirsten Bell 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 HC
R ALFIE II Mrs Georgina Newton 0 0 40.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
W ROUNDHILLS ROYAL RORY Miss Beccie Atkinson 0 0 36.3 0 0 12 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.23
BE90Open - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TEMPLE ELLIE Miss Beth Clegg 0 8 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
10 BRAVE AND BLAZING BOY Mrs Katie Woodall 0 2 30 0 0 0 6 0 0 36.00
11 GEORGIA RAIN Miss Fleur Lemke 0 2 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
12 ENDEAVOUR V Ms Judy Armstrong 0 2 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.30
13 OBERONZA Miss Kathryn Woolley 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.30
14 MISS DEMEANOUR IV Miss Ria Scott 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 39.70
15 MURDOCH IV Miss Megan Lewis 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.80
16 ON FLIGHT Miss Jane Christison 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 40.10
17 SONNET TO SHANNON Miss Carole Dennis 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 3 0 2.8 40.30
18 DIAMOND SPECTICAL Miss Becky Hartley 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 6 0 0 42.30
19 GH BOB ON Miss Olivia Dallas 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 2 43.00
2 SILVIO BERLUSCONI Miss Lucy Robinson 0 7 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 33.10
20 ARBER B Miss Phoebe Towers 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 44.60
21 SHERRY TRIFFLE Miss Amy Smith 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 44.70
22 GINGERBREAD IV Miss Holly Clarke 0 0 29.3 0 0 16 0 0 0 45.30
23 CIANS BOY Miss Amy Ross 0 0 34 0 0 8 4 0 0 46.00
24 ALIMARR Miss Kathryn Woolley 0 0 36.3 0 0 12 3 0 0 51.30
25 DUN DRUM BOBBY Miss Sienna Bowman 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 9 0 4.8 55.30
26 MAESMYNACH SYMPHONY Miss Bethany Heaps 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 20 6 56.50
27 EMPERORS DIAMOND STAR Ms Gail Mcauley 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 20 1.2 60.70
28 SIR WILLIAM V Miss Leanne Anderson 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 20 3.2 65.20
29 FERODO Mr Bradley Allsopp 0 0 32.5 0 0 28 9 0 0.4 69.90
3 WILLOWAY COURT JESTER Miss Samantha Bebbington 0 6 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.80
30 JIMBOB O REILLY Miss Megan Green 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 13 15 3.2 70.50
31 LORD NACALLY Mrs Ann White 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 40 14.8 91.10
32 MISS OFFALY SKIPPY Miss Samantha Carmichael 0 0 36.5 0 0 12 0 60 5.6 114.10
4 BAZAARS CHIEF Mr Alex Hughes 0 5 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.30
5 WHINCHAT Mr Chris Fairs 0 4 32.5 0 0 0 2 0 0 34.50
6 LADY MADISON MAY Mrs Charlotte Thrower 0 3 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.50
7 SAMTHAN SURE THING Miss Lizzie Lucas 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
8 EVANS WOOD Mrs Kimberley Marshall 0 2 30 0 0 4 1 0 0 35.00
9 SMART AFTER DARK Miss Issy Saxby 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 2 35.00
E AUGHNABROC COOPER Ms Kay Livesey 0 0 34.5 0 0 E E E E E
E FATHERS COMPROMISE Miss Michelle Pritchard 0 0 33.3 0 0 E E 0 2 E
E PHARLYS CROWN MAVERICK Mrs Lesley Bamforth 0 0 30.8 0 0 E E E E E
E TIA X Miss Lisa Carrick 0 0 33.3 0 0 E E 0 3.6 E
E R3 WOODLANDER WAGALINA Miss Anya Strilkowski 0 0 29.5 0 0 E E E E E R3
E R3 MANHATTANS FIRST CHOICE Miss Laura Hayden 0 0 32.3 0 0 E E E E E R3
E R3 KILLOWEN JAZZ Miss Sarah Dale 0 0 28.8 0 0 E E E E E R3
E R3 MY GREY MELODY Miss Lucy Bednall 0 0 31.5 0 0 E E E E E R3
E R3 MIDNIGHT PROPOSAL Miss Lisa Turnbull 0 0 31 0 0 E E E E E R3
R WATERBECK WOODRUFF Mr Lloyd Newton 0 0 32.3 0 0 R R R R R
R WSH ORLANDO Miss Connie Russell 0 0 36.3 0 0 R R R R R
R ROXLAN JASPER Miss Evie Hardwick 0 0 31 0 0 R R 40 18 R
W CLOUGHRAE HILL BILLY Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 34.8 0 0 W W 40 10 W
W I BLAME BERTIE Miss Rachael Lupton 0 0 33.3 0 0 W W 20 0.4 W
W CRAFTY WIZARD Miss Heather Urquhart 0 0 30.8 0 0 W W 20 4 W
W PHANTOM LADY Miss Gemma Lund 0 0 31.3 0 0 W W 20 29.2 W
W MOORTOWN ALCHEMIST Miss Michelle Pritchard 0 0 29 0 0 W W 0 0 W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded