Results
Event name: FRICKLEY PARK (1) Date: Jul 26-28 2019 Location: Frickley Hall, Doncaster, South Yorkshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 04.53
BE100 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PENPONT SHOWGIRL Miss Sophie Platt 0 16 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
10 WALTER TATE Miss Amy Osborne 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 4 38.30
11 SKYLARKS DREAM Miss Georgia Dukes 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 40.70
12 MAISY VII Miss Sara Musgrave 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 7.6 47.10
13 DON GLORY Mrs Josie Paterson 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 49.70
14 PENNY FARTHING VI Mrs Alison Brown 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 8.4 50.70
15 FONS K Miss Lauren Hyde 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 3 0 10.4 53.20
16 SHANNONVIEW JOEY Ms. Beverley Hanley 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 12.8 53.80
17 WHITCOMBE LAD Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 32 0 0 16 0 0 7.6 55.60
18 CAVE STAR Miss Hannah Marley 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 8 0 14.4 58.70
19 COR BLIMEY O REILLY Miss Morgan Stokes 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 6 0 12 59.50
2 INNOVANIA Mr Daniel Megson 0 14 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.30
20 S EMERALD DELL AREMAC Z Mrs Tracy Hartley 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 9 0 8 60.50
21 MOONSTONE CURTIS Miss Rachel Clark 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 11 0 25.2 71.00
22 IVE BEEN MANGOED Dr Rebecca Barrow 0 0 34.5 0 0 12 19 0 10 75.50
23 BAILEY Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 40 20 89.30
24 BALLY FLAPJACK Mr Thomas Tulloch 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 40 22 97.30
3 ASHDALE SKYS THE LIMIT Miss Lily Blythe 0 12 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
4 KEC PALLIS Mr Freddie Carden 0 10 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 4 33.80
5 HUNTCLIFF BLUE MYSTERY Miss Jennifer Gaskell 0 8 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 34.70
6 GEORGIA RAIN Miss Fleur Lemke 0 6 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
7 OLARIS BEECH Miss Georgie Rockingham 0 4 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 2 37.30
8 CRAZY DU LOIR Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 29 0 0 0 1 0 7.6 37.60
9 MISTER BIGGS Miss Jess Corser 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 37.90
E R3 RICHMONDLEA TERENCE Miss Charlotte Brewster 0 0 33.5 0 0 E E E E E R3
E R3 KMS KADALAC Miss Georgia Holden 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E R3 CASSIDY OF LEEMIRES Mrs Janna Wood 0 0 34 0 0 E E E E E R3
E R3 AREN’T WE NAUGHTY Miss Victoria Morgan 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
R ZORRO IX Miss Mollie Hall 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 1 R R R
W HIO RAMIRO BOY Mrs Sally Wood 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W HIGHLIGHT ROLLER Miss Tiffany Eggleston 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.53
BE100 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CAUNTON FIRST CLASS Mr Matthew Wright 0 16 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.50
10 KILNAMONA HENRY Miss Grace Lumley 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 6 44.50
11 ELEVEN DU GIVRE Miss Bethany Dyson 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 8.4 47.40
12 PRIMITIVE LIGHTNING Miss Teri Rudkin 0 0 38.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 50.80
13 KINGZETTS CLOVER Mrs Emily Lochore 0 0 32.5 0 0 12 1 0 7.2 52.70
14 CLASSIC V Miss Georgia Holden 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 12 52.80
15 DUN DRUM BOBBY Miss Sienna Bowman 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 12 0 0 56.30
16 SHANNONDALE ANNIE Miss Becci Leigh Harrold 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 20 6 60.80
17 KRYSTAL RAYNE Miss Tinky Morris 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 20 6 61.80
18 FORTISSIMO B Mrs Emma L Littlewood 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 1 20 9.2 63.50
19 LVS REGGIE Miss Lizzie Baugh 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 20 13.2 65.70
2 MARY S Mrs Sammy Oliver 0 14 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 30.70
20 MGH MAUREEN Miss Maren Jasmin Fischer 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 24 0 5.6 68.90
21 CARRICK DIAMOND HARP Miss Vicky Mosley 0 0 35.3 0 0 20 7 0 7.6 69.90
22 TULSA Miss Nadia Illingworth 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 2 20 11.6 72.40
23 JESSOP RIOMAR Miss Kathryn Woolley 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 4 20 12.4 76.20
24 CHECK AGAIN Miss Tiffany Eggleston 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 20 24.4 78.20
25 CASTIELLE Miss Charlotte Heath-smith 0 0 38.3 0 0 12 33 0 4 87.30
26 SAINTFIELD DOUGLAS Mrs Alison Glover 0 0 35.3 0 0 16 31 0 12.4 94.70
27 MYMWOOD MELODY Miss Harriette Howard 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 40 21.2 95.50
3 LOWMOOR ANOTHER HERO Mrs Tracey Brown 0 12 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
4 TOP GUN VII Miss Josie Proctor 0 10 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 4 36.30
5 SPICE VI Mrs Joanne Kearns 0 8 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
6 SPRING ROCK Mr Matthew Heath 0 6 30.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.30
7 SHANNONDALE SYLVESTER Mr Thomas Tulloch 0 4 36 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.00
8 WOODFIELD GLOVES Miss Chloe Dods 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 40.40
9 SHORTWOOD SHADOWS IN THE DARK Miss Fleur Lemke 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.80
E R3 THE GINGERBREAD MAN Miss Megan Sutton Walker 0 0 37 0 0 E E E E E R3
W CAIRNVIEW CHARLIE Mrs Philippa Heler 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.53
BE100 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DECANTERS KING GEORGE V Miss Lauren Burton 0 16 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 28.50
10 REHY SANTA FE Mr Steven James 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 20.4 58.70
11 BROADSTONE LITTLE LORD Miss Izzy Hardy 0 0 41.5 0 0 4 0 0 16 61.50
12 KASTAAR Miss Melissa Searby 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 20 12 61.50
13 TIMBERWOLF III Miss Sarah Spearing 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 20 12.8 66.30
14 LAURELVIEW ALICE Mrs Louise Knock 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 2 20 9.6 66.40
15 PASCHA Miss Ellie Martindale 0 0 32 0 0 4 4 0 26.8 66.80
16 CLIC CLAK Z Ms Feo Chawla 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 20 17.6 74.90
17 MOUSA KOUSA Miss Abigail Harris 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 2 40 28 108.50
18 SPRING ROSE Miss Teya WELLER 0 0 41.8 0 0 4 0 20 116.8 182.60
2 KILDROMIN VAN PERSI Mrs Stephanie Waite 0 14 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 36.90
3 STANHOPES TRAVELLING MAN Miss Ellie Clarke 0 12 27.5 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 38.70
4 AUTUMN STORM Miss Holly Thomson 0 10 37.5 0 0 0 2 0 3.6 43.10
5 CALLUNA Miss Greta Mason 0 8 27 0 0 8 0 0 8.4 43.40
6 BLACKROCK FRED Mrs Louise Wilson 0 6 29 0 0 0 3 0 12 44.00
7 BASKIN CAPPACHINO Miss Emelia Petchell 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 2 0 12.4 49.70
8 PADDYS AUBANO Dr David K Bondi 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 53.80
9 RATHKEALE LAD Miss Paige Beeforth 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 15 0 7.6 57.40
E AR HEJ MACCA Mrs Helen A Hunter 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 E E E AR
E R3 ABI Miss Beth Eyles 0 0 28 0 0 E E E E E R3
E R3 GANGSTAS PARADISE Miss Helen Barton 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 11 E E E R3
R SPORTSFIELD RICKY Miss Megan Boocock 0 0 27 0 0 R R R R R
R UNBELIEVABLE TAILLON Miss Catherine Pearson 0 0 38.8 0 0 R R R R R
W MR KEEFE Mrs Yasmin Burt 0 0 33 0 0 8 15 W W W
W DADDY BOY Mrs Lorna Mary Bedford 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W FABRIANO II Miss Emma Alexander 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 8 W W W
W FRANKIE BOY OF DANTHORPE Miss Helena Ireland 0 0 40.3 0 0 0 0 W W W
W INORY Mr Alexander Tordoff 0 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.53
BE100 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BRIANS BEST Miss Bethany Humphries 0 16 29 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 40.20
10 DUNNANEW DAKOTA Miss Emily Baxendale 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 20 12 66.80
11 THE YELLA FELLA Miss India Francis 0 0 36.5 0 0 12 0 0 22.4 70.90
12 G STAR III Miss Charlotte Heath-smith 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 3 0 38.4 85.20
13 WESTON GENERAL Miss Greta Mason 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 2 20 24.8 86.10
14 HILLSIDE SKY BLUE Mrs Alison Palmer 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 1 40 28.8 105.30
15 ICARUS Miss Hannah Atkinson 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 3 60 34.4 125.90
2 POSEIDON Miss Grace Congreve 0 14 29.8 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 41.00
3 CRAFTY WIZARD Miss Heather Urquhart 0 12 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 43.50
4 EDDY SPLASH Dr Erica Hockney 0 10 34 0 0 4 0 0 10 48.00
5 SAMTHAN SURE THING Miss Lizzie Lucas 0 8 30.8 0 0 8 10 0 11.2 60.00
6 CIRCUS DENZIL Miss Ellie Clarke 0 6 30.8 0 0 4 2 20 6.4 63.20
7 BALLYGRIFFIN DOC CIDER Miss Ellie Clarke 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 20 13.6 64.40
8 ARRUNBOYLD SKIPPER DI DOO DAH Mr Oliver Kent 0 0 32.8 0 0 16 3 0 13.6 65.40
9 BLUE SKEALON Miss Ella Marshall 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 20 5.6 66.10
E WETFURROWS WHENEVER Mr Ryan Trafford 0 0 34.8 0 0 12 0 E E E
E AR SHANT AGREE Mr Matt Earith 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 2 E E E AR
E R3 LONGWOOD QUEEN OF DIAMONDS Miss Ella Eadon 0 0 33.5 0 0 E E E E E R3
E UR SPOT THE PINK PANTHER Miss Ellie Martindale 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
W FOXISLE REFLECTION Miss Joanne Horton 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W KILLOWEN ECHO Mrs Vicki struthers 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W MR CLOVER Mrs Harriet Tiplady 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 7 W W W
W SALUTAMASORETA Miss Jess Milson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W THE REAL HUNTSMAN Miss Sarah Colgan 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 W W W
W SHANNONDALE FREDERICK Mrs Leanne Cartwright 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 5 W W W
W FALIRAKI S Mrs Victoria Mazengarb 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 24 W W W
W PRINCE OF DIAMONDS Miss Amy Alexander 0 0 45.5 0 0 4 3 W W W
W WISDOM OF ZORRO Mr Musa Hussain 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 8 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.53
BE100Open - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BORDER BAY Mrs Victoria Briggs 0 16 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 30.90
10 QUIDAM SALIET Miss Louise Arnold 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 2 0 0 36.80
11 CDS ROCK AWAY BEACH Miss Xanthe De Wesselow 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 37.10
12 CEARNEY Mr Louis Pern 0 2 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.80
13 CAOIFE Z Miss Georgia Dukes 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 40.20
14 HAWK EYE Miss Victoria Morgan 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 42.40
15 LINCOURT PROMISE Miss Megan Anderson 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 2 44.30
16 SHANNONDALE GOLD RUSH Miss Lucy Stimson 0 0 28.8 0 0 12 0 0 4.8 45.60
17 LOMOTO Miss Michelle Hindmarsh 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 6.4 47.40
18 COADY BAY LOGIC Ms Teri England 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 6.4 47.40
19 ROCKCOPY Miss Harriet Boddy 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 47.80
2 STARHOLME AMBERLEIGH Miss Harriette Howard 0 14 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
20 CHANCE IN A MILLION Miss Izzy Hardy 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 20 8.8 63.60
21 OXCOMBE MARSVIND Mr Christian Louis 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 20 10.4 68.90
22 TULLIBARDS DASSETT Miss Jemima Snipe 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 6 40 36 112.30
23 HARISON Mr Graham Sugden 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 60 30.8 125.80
3 FEELING Miss Samantha Molyneux 0 12 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
4 VIVOGUE Miss Ellie Healy 0 10 30.5 0 0 0 1 0 0 31.50
5 GOLDEN CHANCE REMARK Miss Xanthe De Wesselow 0 8 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 31.70
6 MASTER JACK III Miss Lucy Bullas 0 6 29 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 31.80
7 EGARO Miss Lucy Bullas 0 4 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
8 ANASTASIA II Miss Jess Corser 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.80
9 SIMON PORLOE Miss Isabella Brent 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
E AR TOBY LERONE Miss Chloe Astill 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E R3 CG MASTER LUX Miss Camilla Smith 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 COMMANCHE CREST Mr Darrell Brook 0 0 30.5 0 0 20 22 E E E R3
E UR WISLA Miss Evangeline Llewellyn-smith 0 0 27.8 0 0 E E E E E UR
R DIRECT CONTENDER Miss Jess Corser 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 R R R
R LAW AND ORDER Miss Tilly Milbank 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
R SIMBA KATIE Miss Ellen Pritchard 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 R R R
W CATHERSTON SANDALWOOD Miss Daisy Minter 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W RUDY MINOTAIS Miss Harriet Sinden 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W DAMASKUS Mrs Tanya Bridgeman 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.16
BE105 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DIANCARA VDL Mrs Louise Anderson 0 16 32 0 0 0 0 0 6 38.00
10 BLAKE LIVELY Miss Isabella Clark 0 2 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 52.20
11 CHRISTIAN III Mr Andrew Hoyle 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 0 7.6 52.40
12 HASU Miss Teri Rudkin 0 0 36.3 0 0 12 0 0 4.4 52.70
13 GODINUS CB Miss Teri Rudkin 0 0 41.3 0 0 4 0 0 10 55.30
14 ESCOFINO I Miss Harriet Morris-baumber 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 20.4 56.20
15 IAMWOTIAM Miss Emma Corner 0 0 24.8 0 0 0 0 20 11.6 56.40
16 ARRACOURT Miss Beccie Atkinson 0 0 36.8 0 0 16 0 0 5.2 58.00
17 FLASH OF THE BLUES Miss Karen Powney 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 0 17.6 60.90
18 HILARY Mrs Janine Bowler 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 24.8 61.60
19 BALLYSHEIL TWEEDY Miss Emily Cameron 0 0 34.8 0 0 12 0 0 15.2 62.00
2 TRENT RED MEXICO Miss Kate Broatch 0 14 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 40.20
20 MILTOWN DAISY Miss Lottie Jones 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 19.6 62.10
21 LOOBRHU ARD GRANDPA Miss Victoria Nicholls 0 0 27.3 0 0 8 0 0 29.2 64.50
22 CRAIGMANCIE SYMPHONY Mr Gregor Walkingshaw 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 0 20 16.4 82.70
23 SIR DARCY OF CLOVER HILL Miss Nicola Winslett-French 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 6 0 34.8 86.30
24 PLATINIUM VISION Miss Evangeline Gaskell 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 20 23.2 87.70
25 FRAYER Miss Olivia Henson 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 40 29.2 104.20
26 URLANMORE RICO Miss Katy Summerfield 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 20 43.2 105.00
27 LIL ROCK Miss Charlotte Morten 0 0 38.3 0 0 12 0 20 40.4 110.70
28 GASSELTERS MADS Miss Selina Bird 0 0 39.5 0 0 8 0 20 68.8 136.30
3 KING PINGU Miss Bethany Dyson 0 12 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 44.10
4 MIAMI EXCLUSIVE Mrs. Samantha Jarvis 0 10 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 44.40
5 NIGHT FURY Miss Erin Jennings 0 8 34 0 0 0 0 0 12 46.00
6 SBE NAVIGO Miss Sophie Brown 0 6 31.3 0 0 0 1 0 14.4 46.70
7 EDMONTON ELS Miss Emma Corner 0 4 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 14.8 47.10
8 FRITS VD TOJOPE HOEVE Miss Emily Blaxill 0 4 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 12 47.30
9 UNSHINE Mr James Cuthbert 0 4 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 10 48.80
E ROSSALOUGHA TED Miss Helena Pope 0 0 32.5 0 0 E E E E E
E AR CLANN CAVALUX Miss Jessica Moody 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E R3 TAKE THE MICKY Miss Morag Molyneux 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
E R3 TIMELESS MYTH Mrs Emily Mclane 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E UR DAISY MAY VIII Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
R MD SUPREME BUD Miss Hermione Brooksbank 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
W NEWLANDS SANDO HIT Miss Niamh Fahey 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W CARNMELLYN KINGS LAW Miss Jaimee Broadley 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W COURTYARD CRACKER Miss Helena Pope 0 0 30.5 0 0 W W W W W
W CRYPTIC K CURTIS Miss Rachel Clark 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W FULWOODS VALENTINE Mrs Kate Collier 0 0 30.5 0 0 W W W W W
W IM THE REAL MCCOY Miss Kathryn Woolley 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.21
BE80(T) - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WELTON ARTEMIS Mrs Erica Murphy 0 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
10 CSF PRINCESS ZARA Miss Lucy Marie Hobson 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 40.90
11 BEACH RUA Mrs Tracy Garside 0 0 27 0 0 12 0 0 2.4 41.40
12 SHANNONSIDE TOMMIE Mrs Catherine Anne Stuart 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 42.50
13 MAESMYNACH HIGH NOON Miss Katrina Furber 0 0 24.3 0 0 4 4 0 10.4 42.70
14 RATHAGAN KITTY Mrs Michele Howland 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 45.90
15 PARSLEY III Miss Sophie Miller 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 47.20
16 CORNHILL TIAWANNA Miss Anna Atkinson 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 6 47.80
17 DENZIL Miss Jodie Webster 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 1 0 10 48.30
18 FANTASTIC LIGHT Mrs Dy Duncalf 0 0 43.5 0 0 4 4 0 0 51.50
19 JASPER Mrs Linsay Rouston-turner 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 13 0 1.6 53.10
2 TINKAS SECRET Miss Eve Leslie 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 32.50
20 WALTONS LEGACY Megan Bainbridge 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 20 0 57.00
21 COUNTRY JOKER Mrs Lynsey Ward 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 12 0 14 63.50
22 KILTEALY TITANIUM Miss Hannah Roach 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 20 7.6 65.40
23 MACKLEMORES TRUE DIAMOND Mrs Karen Stimpson 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 20 18.4 67.90
24 DUCAL LADY GRACE Miss Louise Clark 0 0 40.5 0 0 0 1 0 38.8 80.30
25 ONESPOT BARCLAY Miss Phoebe Sykes 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 3 40 12.8 93.10
26 MELISANDRE Mrs Lorraine Holmes 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 5 40 14 96.30
27 BELLINE COEVERS LADY Miss Louise Hobson 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 40 37.6 114.60
28 SADLERS CRUISE Mrs Jacqui Morrell 0 0 43 0 0 16 17 40 21.6 137.60
3 FROSTY THE SNOWMAN Miss Olivia Proctor 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
4 WINDALE THUNDER CLOUD Miss Mimi Jones 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
5 EASTER STAR II Miss Rosemary Myers 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
6 MR MILLER VI Miss Rebecca Champion 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
7 ILLUAN JOE JOE Mrs. Nicola Richmond 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
8 CARRICKATEE ROCKET Miss Stephanie Wright 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 39.00
9 PANTRICET TYLWITH TEG Miss Hazel Burgess 0 0 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.80
E FILEY BEACH Mrs Lydia Lynskey 0 0 26.3 0 0 0 0 E E E
E AR INDORAIN V D ELSAKKER Mrs Beth Povey 0 0 34 0 0 4 5 E E E AR
E AR SCARLET ROSE III Miss Laura Berry 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E R3 MAGIC MAN Miss Amy Cooke 0 0 40.5 0 0 E E E E E R3
W BOSTON ZIDAN Mr Harvey Yendall-smith 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W FOLIE DOUCE Miss Sophie Robinson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W WESTWOOD REG Mrs Liz Campey 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.21
BE80(T) - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 STORMHILL STARLIGHT Mrs Heather Elston 0 0 23.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.80
10 DERROON DYNAMO Miss Katie Erskine 0 0 34 0 0 0 1 0 8 43.00
11 ROYAL FLUSH II Mrs Helen Morson 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 43.00
12 SWAG POPPY Mrs Caroline Howard 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 43.50
13 TRILBY Ms Helen Rucklidge 0 0 38.8 0 0 0 2 0 6 46.80
14 MISS LILLIAN Miss Ingrid Jordan 0 0 42.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 48.90
15 TULLAMOON PRINCE CHARMING Miss Charlotte Fox 0 0 48.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 51.20
16 PAISANO EBONY ROSE Miss Danielle Ibbotson 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 15.6 51.40
17 DOVEA STAR Mrs Laura Howard 0 0 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 51.70
18 CLONLYON FLASHY BOY Mrs Elizabeth Knott 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 22 56.30
19 DUNTALLY DOLLY Miss Katie Ivings 0 0 42.5 0 0 0 0 20 15.6 78.10
2 DEW WEST Mrs Susan Kay 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 30.40
20 SEQUOIA II Mr Anthony Denton 0 0 39 0 0 0 6 20 20.8 85.80
21 MISS MILIEU Miss Sarah Lewins 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 60 8 101.80
22 BASIL VI Dr Sally Hall 0 0 42.3 0 0 8 12 60 41.6 163.90
3 CITY OF ANGELS Miss Anna Harris 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.50
4 A DREAM WITHIN Miss Jessica Blaymire 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 34.50
5 MIDNIGHT STAR III Miss Hayley Topham 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 36.50
6 REDINAGH CLOVER Mrs Georgina Hodson 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
7 TIMELESS BANSHEE Mrs Alison Brown 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.30
8 DESERT STORM Miss Ellie Jones 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.00
9 MARY GRACE Miss Katrina Shepherd 0 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 41.20
E FUTURE L'AGENT D'AMOUR Miss Ruby Whitham 0 0 40.3 0 0 0 0 E E E
E WILLIAM Miss Cathryn Fairweather 0 0 39.5 0 0 E E E E E
E AR DRAGON FLY Mrs Di Gregory 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E R3 DERRENTIGUE BRUCE Miss Catherine Dalton 0 0 26.8 0 0 E E E E E R3
E R3 CREAGH KATE Miss Sarah Hindle 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 GLYDWAN MIRAH Miss Grace Jeffrey 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 BILBO BAGGINS IV Miss Naomi Turner 0 0 30 0 0 E E E E E R3
R PARK PIONEER Miss Lauren Isaac 0 0 33.5 0 0 R R R R R
R SIR OAKLEIGH Mrs Sophie Stead 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 26 R R R
W SOLWAY DIAMOND Mrs Jodie Coy 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W MACHNO RHODRI Mrs Alexandra Morgan 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W ZIGGY BARDOT Miss Katy Christian 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.06
BE90 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 STARHOLME LIMITED EDITION VII Miss Harriette Howard 0 8 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.30
10 TEST PILOT Miss Grace Lumley 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 40.40
11 TWINKLE TOES Miss Rochelle Taylor-smith 0 1 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 41.40
12 ADDRIGOOLE GEORGE Miss Chloe Robinson 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 2 41.50
13 MABEL III Ms Lucille Jones 0 1 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 43.50
14 BILLY Miss Sophie Robinson 0 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 10 46.00
15 CARRAUN BRIDGE Miss Sarah Beal 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 47.80
16 KILIMAZING BRIMSTONE Miss Jemima Fawcett 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 5 0 12 50.50
17 BARTON BLOUNT Ms Wendy Hoggard 0 0 25.8 0 0 4 0 20 1.6 51.40
18 GORTGLAS MOONSHINE Miss Laura Gibson 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 2 0 20 54.50
19 OKAY CURTIS Miss Rachel Clark 0 0 32 0 0 0 2 0 22 56.00
2 DYNAMO H Miss Ellie Clarke 0 7 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
20 COOLPARK MERMUS Miss Connie Warde-aldam 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 15.6 56.60
21 AMBERS ECHO Mrs Krissie Ivings 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 18.4 57.90
22 KEC DAZZLING DIAMOND Miss Maddy Moffett 0 0 32 0 0 4 6 0 18.8 60.80
23 GARTHFACH VEX Miss Molly Turcan 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 20 19.6 71.10
24 GREYFORD BOY Mrs Liz Murfitt 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 20 18 77.00
25 UPPER LIMIT Mrs Louise Rusby 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 20 20 6.8 92.30
26 ALFIE TO BE SURE Mrs Tracie Seago 0 0 43.3 0 0 4 0 20 28 95.30
27 KILRUSH BAY Mr Roger Evans 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 40 25.2 105.50
3 FOUR HUMOUR Miss Victoria Ann Garner 0 6 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
4 APACHE WARRIOR Miss Fleur Lemke 0 5 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
5 DEVAUDEN MELODY Miss Jessica Baugh 0 4 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
6 SUMMER WIND Mr Henry Stott 0 3 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
7 PALLAS SPLASH Mrs Angela Parkin 0 2 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
8 EMPERORS DIAMOND STAR Ms Gail Mcauley 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 35.60
9 TREFNANT SATISFACTION Miss Hannah Renwick 0 2 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 4 36.30
E MOUNTAIN STORM Mr Jacob Noble 0 0 38 0 0 E E E E E
E AR BASTIAN Miss Natalie Falls 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E AR AQUILA BUDWEISER Miss Marta Ozyzniewska 0 0 34.3 0 0 16 25 E E E AR
E CR CUDITBEMAGIC Miss Sarah Judge 0 0 37.3 0 0 E E E E E CR
E R3 YORKIES LITTLE DIAMOND Miss Nikki Priestley 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 FISHERHILL VIEW Miss Lily Rawson 0 0 38.5 0 0 E E E E E R3
HC BILLY ELECTRA Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 HC
HC YONSAREETOSS Miss Mollie Foy 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 20 10.8 HC
R DYSART DUNN Miss Eliza Yeardley 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 R R R
R FLIGHT OF EARLS MALLARD Miss Ellie Crabtree 0 0 34 0 0 R R R R R
W AGYNESS Mrs Philippa Heler 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W HUNTINGFIELD ROCK Miss Romilly Thomason 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W ALIMARR Miss Kathryn Woolley 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 W W W
W CHEQUIDAM Z Miss Louise Webb 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W WACKY SOX Mrs Charlotte Reader 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.06
BE90 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BIRCHWOOD BUTTERFLY Mr Jordan Kavanagh 0 8 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 26.10
10 CORNHILL COEUR D'ALENE Miss Sophie Knox 0 2 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 37.30
11 DON DIEGO DE LA VEGAS Miss Sharon Nicholson 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.00
12 OKEEFE Miss Lucinda Lovatt 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 39.00
13 ROSIE XLI Mrs Dawn Grant 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 44.10
14 CARRIGIOR BOSSY Miss Laura Bramall 0 1 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 44.10
15 LEX IV Mr Henry Stott 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 10 45.50
16 DEJA VOODOO Miss Aimee Bowen 0 1 45.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 46.50
17 RAINFORD GLORY Miss Harriet Dukes 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 47.70
18 OLYMPUS FLAME Miss Annieka Bacon 0 1 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 19.2 48.70
19 TIGER MOTH Mrs Nichola Foster 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 51.10
2 ANNAGHMORE LAD Miss Annie Smith 0 7 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.50
20 HOAR FROST Miss Penny Lawn 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 20 2.4 54.20
21 EDDY MERCKX M2S Miss Maddy Moffett 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 17.6 56.60
22 RATHBRENNAN BUACHAILL Miss Tilly Marley 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 20 7.2 56.70
23 SOME BOY LUKEY Miss Abbie Zehetmayr 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 11 0 6.8 57.10
24 WINSTON CURTIS Miss Rachel Clark 0 0 26.5 0 0 0 0 20 18.8 65.30
25 A PROPER MONARCH Miss Kathryn Woolley 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 2 20 12 68.30
26 TERRYS CHOICE Mrs Holly Shann 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 20 14.8 68.80
27 JUST IN TIME Miss Samantha Molyneux 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 20 17.6 70.40
28 FEARLESS POET Mrs Maggie Mearns 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 20 18.4 70.70
29 TURBINE BREEZE Miss Rebecca Markillie 0 0 44.5 0 0 12 0 0 14.8 71.30
3 I AM DENNIS THE MENACE Mrs Claire Chapman 0 6 21.8 0 0 4 1 0 2 28.80
30 GRAYFIELDS INDEPENDANCE Miss Molly Turcan 0 0 29.5 0 0 12 10 20 3.2 74.70
31 SHANNONDALE CEDRIC Mr Henry Stott 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 40 20.4 92.70
32 WOOLAW TEMPLE STORM Miss Harriet Sinden 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 20 43.6 96.10
33 EMERALD LAD III Mrs Sara Chapman 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 6 20 30.4 96.90
34 NIGHT WATCHMAN VI Miss Tessa Obrien 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 40 20.4 100.40
35 DEARBON TARAN Miss Chloe Mccarthy 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 40 25.6 100.40
36 KINVARA LITTLE JOY Mr Ted Dixon 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 60 22.8 120.30
4 ASHCROFT CHATTERBOX Miss Jessica Baugh 0 5 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 30.50
5 CONCLUSIVE Miss Katy Mousdale 0 4 22.8 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 31.20
6 ECHO BREEZE Miss Sarah Crompton 0 3 30 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 33.60
7 DONE TIME Miss Hannah Marley 0 2 30.8 0 0 0 3 0 0 33.80
8 TOURMAKEADY JACK Miss Camilla Findlay 0 2 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.30
9 GOREY GOLD Mr Charlie Cross 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
E FINLEYBLUE Miss Jemima Foljambe 0 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 E E E
HC JACK DANIELS Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 16 HC
HC CAPTAIN LEVADE Mrs Sally Hayward 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 1 E E HC
HC UR OFF STONE Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 E E HC UR
W CRACKENTHORPE LOVEBIRD Miss Rosie Burden 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W TCE ROCKSTAR CRUISING Miss Francesca Tilbrook 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.06
BE90 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WILLOWAY COURT JESTER Miss Samantha Bebbington 0 8 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
10 LITTLE MO III Miss Anna Welland 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 6 45.80
11 GORTAHORK CAOIMHE Miss Jessica Butkeraitis 0 0 27.8 0 0 8 8 0 2.8 46.60
12 CELTIC COUNTRYMAN Miss Sarah Williams 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 49.60
13 BENTLEY Ms Jane Bolser 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 50.30
14 HARTFELL BARNEY Miss Jessica Todd 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 57.30
15 HIGHFIELD NIGHTHAWK Mrs Karen Clark 0 0 38 0 0 4 9 0 7.6 58.60
16 SHADOW SUPERNOVA Miss Alecs Farr 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 20 7.6 61.10
17 ALECON Miss Emma Little 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 20 11.6 65.60
18 KILRONAN CINDY Mr Joshua Huxford 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 24.8 66.10
19 HIGH COVERT Miss Amy Marchant 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 2 20 4 70.30
2 BELVIEW BOBBY Mrs Katie Stephens-grandy 0 7 30 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.00
20 GOLD LANDIS Miss Sarah Todd 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 20 14 71.00
21 SILVERS WAY Miss Isabella Armitage 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 5 20 7.2 75.50
22 EQUADOR Miss Kimberley Booth 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 20 22 85.00
23 KILNAMONA ARTFUL DODGER Dr Helen Sear 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 20 25.6 87.40
24 BOLD CALL Miss Amy Griffiths 0 0 43 0 0 4 24 0 36.4 107.40
3 HIGH OFFLEY SUNNORAS BABY Miss Georgina Oakley 0 6 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
4 PHARLYS CROWN MAVERICK Mrs Lesley Bamforth 0 5 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 36.70
5 ETASJA Ms Katie Brickman 0 4 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 8 37.30
6 CLOONAGH SHADOW Miss Caroline Cook 0 3 27 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 40.20
7 LIBERTY IX Miss Rebecca Slowley 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 44.10
8 CARLINGFORDS O REILLY Mrs Jessica Bluhm 0 1 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 14.8 44.60
9 MENAI LAURENCE Miss Gabrielle Macdonald 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 3 0 10.8 45.30
E AR TREVOR III Mrs Pippa Hanley 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 E E E AR
R CRUGLWYD MORGAN Miss Erin Woodhead 0 0 30 0 0 12 13 R R R
R DIXIE II Miss Amelia Maycock 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 R R R
W ROBE PARK BOBBY Miss Katy Bannon 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W CAHERRUSH COLOUR Miss Hayley Graham 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W EYE DOWN Miss Liz Wilson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W MULLINGAR Miss Perdy Humfrey 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SKELTON BETH Miss Chloe Fairley 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.06
BE90 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 OPALS FANTASY Miss Jessica Dickson 0 8 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 31.10
10 CYNHEIDREFAWR CADWALADR CEREDIG Ms. Rebecca Warren 0 1 32 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 41.60
11 EAST END KITT Mr John Guy 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 41.90
12 BIG JOHN Miss Katy Wright 0 1 39 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 42.60
13 TEMPLE LAKESHORE CREST Mr Thomas Harrison 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 43.60
14 WESTFIELDS MIDNIGHT THRILLER Miss Kezia Grubb 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0 2 45.50
15 THE TALK OF THE TOWN Miss Jessica Moody 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 2 0 8.8 45.60
16 KILCANDRA HARLEQUIN REWARD Miss Katie Pollock 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 2 0 13.2 46.50
17 IRISH KELPIE Mrs Abigail Van Den Heever 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 49.40
18 ICE COOL LADY Miss Bethany Drakeford 0 1 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 54.00
19 GRANIT LAD Miss Lydia Law 0 0 41.8 0 0 4 0 0 10 55.80
2 TEMPLEPATRICK SHOW MAN Miss Lauren Burton 0 7 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.50
20 PRINCE GREY TOM Miss Cathy Brown 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 20 11.2 71.00
21 JOLLY BLUE Miss Rachel Holden 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 20 22.4 73.70
22 CROFT SPIRIT Mrs Caroline Bullivant 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 1 20 20.8 79.10
23 HASLEMERE CORANNA Miss Harriet Parkes 0 0 36.5 0 0 12 19 20 28.4 115.90
24 PURDY III Miss Freya Cox 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 60 31.2 128.20
25 DILYS Miss Zoe Taylor 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 80 22 132.30
3 HIDDEN TALENT III Mrs Stephanie Germany 0 6 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
4 MR MUSIC Mrs Katie Stephens-grandy 0 5 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 33.20
5 TORNOS Miss Ellie Tulley 0 4 33 0 0 0 0 0 2 35.00
6 WHITES CROSS Miss Sarah Williams 0 3 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
7 SANNABAYS INFERNO Miss Katie Stephenson 0 2 28.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 36.80
8 BEHEY BOY II Miss Chloe Fairley 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 37.70
9 EWAN Ms Anthea Thompson 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 41.10
E AR IRISH TEA Miss Victoria Raw 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 26 E E E AR
E UR COOLCOM BOB Miss Charlotte Whitehead 0 0 32 0 0 4 6 E E E UR
HC RITTERSPORN Miss Ruby Johnson 0 0 32 0 0 12 0 W W HC
W SHERRY TRIFFLE Miss Amy Smith 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W MADGES LANE SIR Ms Sue Doughty 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W KENNYS CAVALIER KATIE Mrs Abigail Lambert 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W BLACK JACK V Ms Katie Brickman 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W WI MAX Miss Gracie Franey 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.06
BE90 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 AMBROSIANO Miss Harriette Howard 0 8 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
10 MONMORE PROMISE Miss Blaine Cooper-Jones 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 49.70
11 POIROT Mr Robin Fortune 0 0 34 0 0 12 0 0 4.4 50.40
12 BALLYCAPPLE SYMPHONY Miss Eleanor Robinson 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 18.8 53.30
13 STREAMSFORTH BOY Mrs Stacey Marshall 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 6 0 9.6 55.10
14 DYLAN THE DUDE Ms Jane Shears 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 13.6 56.60
15 FERODO Mr Bradley Allsopp 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 21 0 2.8 60.30
16 REAL BALLINASLOE ARTIST Mr Toby Roach 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 3 0 21.6 62.40
17 MAGNERS Miss Jessica Todd 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 20 4.4 65.20
18 MISS OFFALY SKIPPY Miss Samantha Carmichael 0 0 30.8 0 0 12 23 0 0 65.80
19 GIBROY CAVALLO Ms Cristine Milton 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 5 0 25.6 66.90
2 SILVER ENDEAVOUR Mrs Abigail Van Den Heever 0 7 26.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.30
20 STROLLING Miss Lauren Rogers 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 20 2.8 67.10
21 MACHNO CEINWEN Miss Kitty Blundell 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 20 13.6 76.10
22 ROYAL APPROACH Mr Ian Pycock 0 0 39.8 0 0 8 0 20 8.8 76.60
23 LISDOOGAN CRUISE Miss Laura Scawthon 0 0 39.3 0 0 12 0 20 8.8 80.10
24 ZINDIE III Miss Hollie Wright 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 6 20 22.8 81.10
25 LUNA I Miss Louise Hobson 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 60 29.6 126.90
3 FELLA II Miss Katie Pollock 0 6 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 39.00
4 A DREAM WITHIN Miss Jessica Blaymire 0 5 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 41.40
5 TRUE ENOUGH Miss Lydia Norton 0 4 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 43.30
6 CZAMIRA Mrs Jennie Dunning 0 3 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 45.40
7 OAKPORT SHINAWIL Miss Jessica Patterson 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 47.90
8 MCCOY II Miss Debbie Otterburn 0 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 16 48.80
9 SEAPATRICK CRUISE DELLE Miss Caroline Harrison 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 13.6 49.40
E WEXFORD VI Ms Faye North 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 E E E
E AR SAFFRON Miss Kelsea Truelove 0 0 38 0 0 4 14 E E E AR
E R3 TREBELLAN Mrs Tina Riches 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 FLINTOFF Miss Amelia Scholl 0 0 33 0 0 E E E E E R3
R EMARILLA Miss Laura Louise Hallwood 0 0 36 0 0 4 30 R R R
W FIRESTONE S Miss Alison Woodcock 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W RATHCLINE KESTREL Mrs Katie Stephens-grandy 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 07.15
CCI-L YR2* - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FERNHILL FIRST FRIEND Miss Leilia Paske 30 0 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 30.10
10 MORE DIAMOND Miss Tess Townend 5 0 35.8 26 0 12 0 0 24.8 72.60
11 NOBLE OLD MILL Mr Henry Church-huxley 0 0 44 0 0 20 2.4 0 12.8 79.20
12 SHORNMEAD BAY Mr Hamish Clarke 0 0 36.6 0 0 20 0.8 15 7.2 79.60
13 SHANNONDALE SANGRIA Miss Alice Watt 0 0 38.6 0 0 4 0 0 55.6 98.20
14 BAZAARS GRAFFITI Miss Lauren Gaunt 0 0 46 0 0 12 4.8 0 46.4 109.20
15 PARKFIELD QUINTESSENTIAL Mr Tom Bird 0 0 26.9 32 0 E E 0 4.8 31.70
16 FUSIONS DETECTIVE Mr Milo Kennedy 0 0 42 0 0 R R 20 8.8 70.80
17 CUFFESGRANGE LORD ADMIRAL Miss Bronte Monks 0 0 34.9 0 0 R R 20 28 82.90
2 CAFRE FIRST MELODY Miss Serena Kullich 28 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 35.80
3 MOANGARRIFF DUKE Miss Jess Corser 26 0 28.9 0 0 4 0 0 4 36.90
4 MAJOR DIAMOND FLIGHT Mr William Clayton 24 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 40.40
5 GALWAYBAY DONNA Miss Chloe Pearson 22 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 43.20
6 JOUBERT Miss Ellie Fredericks 5 0 27.4 0 0 12 0 0 5.6 45.00
7 FUNNY BOY FORTUNA Mr Josh Moore 5 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 10 49.00
8 SEA YIN Miss Isabella Brent 5 0 36.4 0 0 8 0 0 8.8 53.20
9 CALICO JOE Mr Harry Rugman 5 0 36.8 0 0 16 0 0 6 58.80
E HF KEC QUALITY FANTASY Mr Oliver Jackson 0 0 28.9 0 0 E E E E E HF
E UR TJ BLOUSEY BROWN Miss Poppy Pitt 0 0 55.4 0 0 E E E E E UR
R DOOLIN DE REVE Miss Jasmine Holmes 0 0 33 0 0 R R R R R
W NEWGROVE LASS Miss Charlie Wells 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.16
IN - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GREY FINNSKY Miss Alexandra Farrar-fry 6 0 25.7 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 35.30
10 WATSISNAME Ms Eleanor Mercer 0 0 30.2 0 0 8 0 0 10.4 48.60
11 GIDO G Mrs Sally Chamberlain 0 0 31.1 0 0 4 3 0 11.2 49.30
12 MYCATHLLY ZILANDO IMAGE Miss Jennifer Gaskell 1 0 35.7 0 0 0 0 0 17.2 52.90
13 ITS SHARONS CHOICE Mr Henry Stott 0 0 33.6 0 0 12 0 0 16.8 62.40
14 JAGOS MILL Mrs Helen Scholl 0 0 31.1 0 0 8 0 0 25.2 64.30
15 OXMOUNTAIN FLYER Miss Ellen Hobson 0 0 31.1 0 0 8 34 0 20.4 93.50
2 LINTON II Miss Jodie Cantrill 5 0 32.7 0 0 0 0 0 6 38.70
3 THE ARTIST ALMOST FAMOUS Ms Phillipa Ward 4 0 29.1 0 0 0 2 0 9.2 40.30
4 BE BE III Miss Sophie Platt 3 0 35 0 0 0 2 0 4.4 41.40
5 MANTRA Miss Emma Lawton 2 0 28 0 0 4 2 0 8.8 42.80
6 JEORDIE JUBILEE Miss Harriet Boddy 1 0 35.9 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 43.10
7 JUST DUNNIT Miss Lucy Scholl 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 43.10
8 MISS MONEYPENNY V Miss Flora Young 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 47.40
9 BORDERGROVE MEXICO Miss Nicola Smith 0 0 28.4 0 0 4 0 0 15.6 48.00
R NONE GO BYE MAXIMUS Miss Beccie Atkinson 0 0 29.1 0 0 R R R R R
R DARIO Miss Chloe Astill 0 0 30.9 0 0 8 12 R R R
W MR SYLVESTER VALENTINE Miss Rosie Rollinson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W ENTERTAINER II Miss Vicky Melia 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W PREMIER PRESTIGE Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 0 33.9 0 0 0 18 W W W
W DHI OKEY COKEY Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W BLUEFORD ADVENTURE Miss Tiffany Eggleston 0 0 29.1 0 0 4 0 W W W
W RICH MAXIMUS K Miss Bethany Humphries 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W FLEETING MEETING Miss Kate Barclay 0 0 31.6 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.16
N - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BENEDICT DALTON RADAU Mrs Anne Mackley 6 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 2 43.30
10 KILCANDRA ASHLING Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 6 0 20.4 72.20
11 LASSBAN ICE COOL Miss Maggie Dearnley 0 0 37 0 0 4 1 20 15.6 77.60
12 KEATINGE INDIE Mr Gregory Warwick 0 0 29.8 0 0 24 8 0 39.2 101.00
13 DOCTOR OF DIPLOMACY Miss Harriette Howard 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 20 46.8 101.80
2 HALLO QUALITY PENNY Miss Lucy Hattersley 5 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 6 45.50
3 PLAYING THE GAME Miss India Jane Nichols 4 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 48.60
4 LORETOS FROLIC Miss Isabel Andrew 3 0 31.8 0 0 4 4 0 11.6 51.40
5 GRANGE ASH SPARROW Miss Jaymee Savill 2 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 19.2 56.20
6 PEMBROKE MAYFLOWER Miss Rebecca Crosbie-starling 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 18.4 57.90
7 BUTTERCUP ROSE Miss India Jane Nichols 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 4 0 14.4 61.70
8 C LOUIS LE ONE Mrs Sarah Duckitt 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 4 0 15.2 65.50
9 CAPTIVATE Miss Katy Alice Rothwell 0 0 38.5 0 0 12 6 0 14.4 70.90
HC GLOBAL WINNINGMOOD Mr Archie Smith-maxwell 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 7 0 22.4 HC
R JETSET CAVALIER Miss Tiffany Eggleston 0 0 34.8 0 0 R R R R R
W BLESSINGTON BUZZERS CLOVER Miss Georgie Morrison 0 0 34.5 0 0 16 6 W W W
W WIZARDS SPIRIT Miss Kathryn Woolley 0 0 34.3 0 0 W W W W W
W KEC LANDSTRIKER Mr John Coldbeck 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W INDYGO BLUE Miss Jess Butler 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W HASIMODO II Miss Caroline Boucher 0 0 38.8 0 0 W W W W W
W INDIANA DU VLIST Miss Heidi Coy 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 W W W
W GVS GORTAGARRY CLOVER Miss Juulia Savonlahti 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W COOLEY OUTLAW Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W GOO GOO Miss Cliona Muir 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 17 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.16
N - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JACK ASS Miss Heidi Coy 6 0 25.3 0 0 0 3 0 18.4 46.70
10 ILOMA Miss Megan Page 0 0 32 0 0 8 7 0 28.8 75.80
11 BIT OF A TREAT Miss Amanda Walker 0 0 37.8 0 0 12 12 0 19.6 81.40
12 HOT WHISKY Miss Lauren Milner 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 2 20 30.8 92.10
13 BEAR IT IN MIND Miss Morag Molyneux 0 0 32 0 0 8 4 20 31.2 95.20
14 ZARINO G Miss Teri Rudkin 0 0 38 0 0 8 5 20 26.4 97.40
2 CHEEKI CHILLI CHARLI Mr Daniel Megson 5 0 32.3 0 0 4 1 0 10 47.30
3 ADARA JAMES Miss India Jane Nichols 4 0 35.3 0 0 0 1 0 12.4 48.70
4 DASSETT Miss Amelia Leeming 3 0 35 0 0 0 4 0 12.4 51.40
5 FUNDATE OF THE LOWLANDS Mrs Sophie Stead 0 0 39.5 0 0 8 2 0 14.4 63.90
6 HORSEPASTURE NORMAN Mrs Sammy Oliver 0 0 34 0 0 12 3 0 20 69.00
7 KILLAUGHEY JENGA Miss Georgina Cooper 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 0 0 25.2 69.50
8 THE MUSIC MAN Miss Georgie Simpson 0 0 36.5 0 0 24 0 0 13.2 73.70
9 ALL ABOUT GOLD Miss Lizzie Baugh 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 20 15.2 74.50
E HF POLISHED CLASS Miss Maddie Oliver 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 E E E HF
HC LIVELL Miss Darcy Zander 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W HC
R LIAM Dr Rachel Lawson 0 0 39.3 0 0 R R R R R
W RIVER WARRIOR Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W REDWOOD AUTUMN Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W MISTIC FANFAERE Miss Victoria Raw 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W WHEELAVIM Mrs Samantha Ward 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W KING ZULU Miss Isabelle Mead 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W KILLAGS CLOVER BLADE Miss Gemma Raby 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W GILESHILL FINALE Miss Hannah Marshall 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W FOXFIELDS CHANTEUSE Mrs Fran Trundle 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded