Results
Event name: FORGANDENNY (2) Date: Jul 13-14 2019 Location: Baxterknowe Farm, Perth, Forgandenny, Perthshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 04.50
4YO - Section C2
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 REBEL FRAN Mr Sean Henderson 0 8 38 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.00
2 BONMAHON SPARCO Miss Jennifer Lange 0 7 32.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 44.50
Optimum XC Time - 05.35
5YO - Section I2
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COOLEY CANDO Mr Wills Oakden 0 16 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
2 CAVALLETTI CLOVER Miss Sonya Cunningham 0 14 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.80
3 SCEILIG CONCORDIO Mr Rowan Laird 0 12 36 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 45.20
4 JUNIPER JUICE Miss Christine Buckle 0 0 38 0 0 12 0 0 2 52.00
5 HARLEQUIN JUBILEE Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 20 3.6 52.10
6 GLEN MHOR Mr Gregor Knox 0 0 40.8 0 0 8 0 0 5.2 54.00
7 CARRIGSHAWN FRANKIE BOY Mr Sean Henderson 0 0 33.5 0 0 24 0 0 0.4 57.90
8 THE SUN KING Miss Jessica McKie 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 20 4.8 59.30
Optimum XC Time - 05.35
BE100 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WHOS VISION Miss Catriona Meikle 0 16 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
10 POWER MASTER Mr Euan Hammersley 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 42.60
11 DUTCH JEWEL BS Mrs Andrea Spence 0 0 30.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 42.80
12 INDERING Miss Morgan Gray 0 2 44.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 44.30
13 LOTTIE X Miss Isla Gill 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 47.40
14 BRODNANTS DIAMOND BRACELET Mrs Rebecca Robb 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 47.90
15 AMIRO H Mrs Kerry Donoghue 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 1 0 4 50.50
16 MISS LUCKY CAVALIER Mrs Louisa Wilson 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 9.6 52.10
17 LADY DAISY III Miss Vicki Cursiter 0 0 36.3 0 0 12 3 0 2 53.30
18 TONEVANE BONNIE Miss Claire Simpson 0 0 35.5 0 0 16 0 0 4 55.50
19 EQUINOX ISB Miss Eleanor Jack 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 6 0 4.4 55.70
2 RHUBEN Miss Georgina Haywood 0 14 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
20 HARRIS MHOR Miss Linda Stronach 0 0 38.3 0 0 12 0 0 9.2 59.50
21 FLUCHTER HEY GISELLE Miss Moira Watson 0 0 42.3 0 0 4 0 0 14.4 60.70
22 SHERRYGROOM CLOVER LAD Miss Erin Donnelly 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 20 0 64.00
23 WICKSTEAD SWANKY PANKY Mrs Emily Hedgecoe 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 20 8 66.50
24 CHESTERFIELD M Mr Iain Couttie 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 0 20 12 69.50
25 KILLYCANNON CRUISE Mrs Sarah Clark 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 20 13.2 72.20
3 BALLYLARKIN EMPEROR Miss Beth Peat 0 12 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
4 MISSION ACCOMPLISHED II Mr Sean Henderson 0 10 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
6 STAR X Miss Morven Ritchie 0 6 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 36.90
7 BALLINGADDY DIXIE Miss Alicia Marples 0 4 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
8 CRAIGIEBURN HELEDD Miss Ailsa Roberts 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
9 MARQUED MAN Mrs Alison Law 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.50
E UR RINCEOIR ALAINN Mrs Lynda Macey 0 0 35.3 0 0 E E E E E UR
E UR KASH Miss Meghan Blackwood 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
HC LITCHFIELD JACK Mrs Angela Runcieman 0 0 43.5 0 0 20 0 E E HC
R ZAMBOUCKIE Mr Gregor Knox 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 1 R R R
W GORTGLASS REBEL Mrs Laura Grieve 0 0 32.3 0 0 20 5 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.35
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LEISURE MAN Miss Jessica Zajda 0 16 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
10 THUNDERBALL Mr Tom Clark 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.00
11 WHAUPSHILL TOUCHE Miss Khara Findlater 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.00
12 CLOVER I Miss Kelly Reid 0 2 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 42.10
13 MORELANDS CONCLUSION Miss Mairi Sinclair 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.50
14 HHS FORT WORTH Miss Kyla Grieve 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 47.10
15 SIOUX DREAMCATCHER Miss Iona Landale 0 0 41.3 0 0 0 7 0 0 48.30
16 TULIRA EARL Mrs Laura Munro 0 2 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 14 52.50
17 DANCING LEPRECHAUN Mrs Grace Moran 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 20 0.8 53.60
18 BALHAGARTY PERFECTION Dr Sarah Mills Brown 0 0 35.3 0 0 12 8 0 3.6 58.90
19 DINOZZO Miss Rebecca Scott 0 0 32.8 0 0 12 0 20 0 64.80
2 BORTHWICK AMBER Ms Charlotte Nevison 0 14 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
20 ATHLONE CHESTNUT LADY Mrs Marion Vernon 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 20 8.4 68.90
21 JOES BOY Mrs Ashley Armstrong 0 0 40 0 0 20 17 0 5.2 82.20
22 JUPITER'S ORBIT Miss Sarah Dow 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 20 23.2 83.70
23 KINGS BLUE Miss Rebecca Couttie 0 0 45 0 0 8 0 20 13.6 86.60
24 YOYO IV Miss Layna Martin 0 0 33 0 0 16 12 20 14 95.00
25 MR MONKEY PUZZLE Mr Ben Fairbrother 0 0 40 0 0 8 0 60 3.6 111.60
3 DASH OF CLASS Mr Robert Clunas 0 12 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
4 SDF LORIOT Miss Katie Smith 0 10 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
5 CRAIGMANCIE SYMPHONY Mr Gregor Walkingshaw 0 8 36 0 0 0 1 0 0 37.00
6 THE EXMOOR PONY Miss Emily Parker 0 6 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
7 BLAZE Miss Emma Buchanan 0 0 29.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 37.30
8 HHS CANYA Miss Rose Macpherson 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
9 FRS STORM Mr Sean Henderson 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.30
E AR GUSTO III Miss Mhairi Goodwin 0 0 35.3 0 0 20 0 E E E AR
W SBT BALLINACREE Miss Alison Kennedy 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.35
BE100 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COOLEY POT OF GOLD Mr Wills Oakden 0 16 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
10 INCOGNITO V Mr Steven Renton 0 0 32 0 0 12 0 0 1.6 45.60
11 SPLASH OF FUN Miss Rachael Aiton 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 46.20
12 PADDY XXI Miss Emma Wake 0 0 39.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 47.80
13 LOUGHSHORE WARRIOR Miss Emma Leslie 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 10 50.00
14 DYNAMO Mrs Louise Morrison 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 3 0 2.8 50.30
15 FAR N AWAY Mrs Lara Bayley Kerr 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 0 0 2.8 50.30
16 DALTON P II Miss Anna Sloan 0 0 43.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 51.80
17 DIABLO SIE Mrs Jennifer M Cushnie 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 52.80
18 CHIPPENDALE VIVALDI Miss Sharon Christie Thom 0 0 24.3 0 0 4 0 20 9.2 57.50
19 ASKINVILLAR MAYFLOWER Miss Louise Doherty 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 20 6.8 67.80
2 SAHARA BLUE Mr Daniel Scott 0 14 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
20 GALLIANS GRACIE Miss Claire Morrison 0 0 40 0 0 8 5 20 0.4 73.40
3 DAIMLER II Mr Scott Mclellan 0 12 31 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 31.80
4 BEC ALL TALK Mr James Oakden 0 10 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.50
5 SCOTS KANDY Miss Layna Martin 0 8 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
6 CROWN IMPERIAL III Miss Enid Grant 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
7 LITTLE DANCER II Miss Alyssa Neumann 0 2 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 39.60
8 TULLABEG DIGNITY Mr Daniel Scott 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 39.90
9 CROFT ALLURE Miss Amy Brown 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.00
E POLLYS WISH Mr John Hill 0 0 31 0 0 E E E E E
E R3 SEVILLE II Mrs Eve Beveridge 0 0 37 0 0 E E E E E R3
HC MISTER T II Ms Lucy Cowan 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 HC
Optimum XC Time - 05.35
BE100 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LOTS OF QUALITY Mr Wills Oakden 0 16 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
10 JUNGLE DRUMS Mr Martin Arnott 0 0 29 0 0 8 0 0 0 37.00
11 SPOT ON SEAMUS Miss Helen Ker 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
12 NOBBER TADA Miss Emily Oakden 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 2 40.30
13 BILLY FOX Ms Elizabeth Munro 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 4 0 0 46.30
14 CASH FLOW Miss Heidi Kandyba-callis 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 46.60
15 REBEL KING Miss Dona Williams 0 0 33 0 0 12 0 0 3.2 48.20
16 LUNATIQUE Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 6 49.50
17 BLUE THOR Miss Caroline Pennycook 0 0 31 0 0 8 10 0 2 51.00
18 EARTHQUAKE ECHO Miss Sinead Russell 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 20 0 51.80
2 WSH SACRUZ Miss Hannah Broadhurst 0 14 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
3 ITS OZZY Miss Sharon Christie Thom 0 12 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
4 DUNBOG INTUITION Mr James Oakden 0 10 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
5 VISTIMAR Miss Katie Mclaren 0 8 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 32.10
6 HEAVEN EYES Miss Kelly Grant 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.30
7 THUNDER VII Miss Keely Gordon 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 35.20
8 JAKE XIV Miss Kirsty Veitch 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 36.20
9 CHORLEYS CAUSE A COMMOTION Miss Rachael Aiton 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 36.80
HC UR PORTHILL TOUCH OF CLASS Mr Duncan Mclaren 0 0 37.3 0 0 E E E E HC UR
R MR FAMOUS SEAMUS Miss Charley Tanner 0 0 30 0 0 16 0 R R R
R SEABISCUIT BELLAMY Miss Jemma Dath 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 R R R
W CASTLELAWN FANTASTIC Ms Caroline Taylor 0 0 32 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.35
BE100Open - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HESPO Miss Jodie Caig 0 16 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
10 BLOOMFIELD BORDEAUX Mrs Victoria Reid 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 3 0 0.8 41.30
11 PERFECTLY DUN ARDEO Miss Lizzie Mcfadzean 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.50
12 ZIELAME Miss Katie Moore 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 5.2 43.70
13 AUGHABEG CARNIVAL Miss Rose Mckie 0 0 35 0 0 16 0 0 0 51.00
14 WIDLAKE BARBIE BLUE Miss Taylor Stewart 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 13 0 1.2 53.50
15 MR MACKENZIE NJ Miss Eilidh Mckenna 0 0 42.5 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 53.70
16 CARRABAWN GOLDEN VIEW Miss Elliott Atkinson 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 20 0.8 56.60
2 LISMAKEERA SAMBUCA Mrs Susan Terris-weir 0 14 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
3 BALLYLARKIN BOUNCER Miss Louisa Milne Home 0 12 28 0 0 8 0 0 0 36.00
4 MR PICKLES Miss Katie Walton 0 10 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 36.10
5 BALLYNOECASTLE LYRIA Miss Laura Landale 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
6 HERACLES Miss Alysa Spittle 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 36.40
7 GRAFIX Mr Steven Renton 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.30
8 ACTON NOUGAT Miss Henny Cooper 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 40.60
9 ROCKWOOD JOY Miss Katie Pearson 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.80
E AR BOO DIDDLEY Miss Louise Clark 0 0 25.3 0 0 E E E E E AR
W GOLDEN CHANCE REMARK Miss Xanthe De Wesselow 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.02
BE80(T) - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SIR MAC Mrs Suzanne Mccall 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
10 HANLEEN ROLLOVER Miss Hilary Chalmers 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.80
11 GHAREEB PEARL Miss Grace Wellington 0 0 37 0 0 0 1 0 6 44.00
12 RIA Miss Ria Stewart 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 45.20
13 CONYGAR LOOKOUT Miss Kirsty Knox 0 0 43 0 0 4 0 0 0 47.00
14 ISAPON JOHN OF CASTLESIDE Miss Beth Casasola 0 0 41.5 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 50.70
15 FALFIELD POCKET ROCKET Miss Emily Kerr 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 5 0 5.6 51.90
16 RD BENTLEYS LAD Mrs Vanessa Smith 0 0 40.3 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 51.90
17 PLASUCHA DEL BOY 10855 Miss Rachel Gordon 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 20 0 54.50
18 FENDI Mr Christopher Grieve 0 0 32.8 0 0 20 0 0 8.8 61.60
19 MORNING STAR XII Miss Tracy Ingram 0 0 41.3 0 0 0 0 20 4 65.30
2 LITTLE MISS OAKLEY Ms Eilidh Herd 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
20 CARLINGFORDS WHO KNOWS Mrs Jennifer Burnett 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 14 20 20 89.50
3 BAZAARS ENZO Mrs Michelle Lowden 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 34.70
4 HANLEEN ARMANI Mrs Claire Johnstone 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
5 HEATHER HONEY Mrs Pip Bell 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
6 BRATTON TOURMALINE Ms Dawn Harrison 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.30
7 LIBERTY III Miss Lynne Blore 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
8 GLANDORE BAY Mr Liam Skea 0 0 38.3 0 0 0 2 0 0 40.30
9 GET OVER IT II Miss India Pemberton-Pigott 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 1 0 2.8 41.30
E AR BLESSINGTON MIKADO Miss Darcie Booth 0 0 45 0 0 12 0 E E E AR
E AR CARRICKCROSS BOYE Miss Lorna McElhaney 0 0 36.3 0 0 12 0 E E E AR
E AR QUEIN Mrs Emma Louise Martin 0 0 57.5 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E R3 BALHAGARTY OKIKOKI Mrs Sarah Wood 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 4 E E E R3
E UR RUSSE BLANC Miss Chloe Barnes 0 0 51.8 0 0 20 19 E E E UR
R JO JO Miss Megan Laurie 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 6 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.02
BE80(T) - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BALHAGARTY RISING STAR Mrs Karen Low 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
10 WHITETHORN JÄGERMEISTER Mrs Carly Adams MMCP 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 39.40
11 BISHOPS BOUNCE Mrs Linda Cassells 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 40.10
12 SAINT GEORGES Miss Emmajane Smith 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 40.70
13 SOLOMON II Mrs Pamela Ligget 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.30
14 TULLIBARDS FIT FOR FUN Miss Linda Faulks 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 11 0 2.4 42.70
15 GRANGE ROCK SPARROW Mrs. Louise Waugh 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 43.10
16 DRUMLANE GRACE Mrs Susan Dykes 0 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 6 44.30
17 JAZZY MURPH Mr Christopher Grieve 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 5 0 0 44.50
18 A BIT OF GINGER Miss Kerrie Mcginn 0 0 44.5 0 0 0 2 0 0 46.50
19 RAINNIE Ms Lyn Gower 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 6 49.00
2 BLACKCASTLE PATCH Ms Amanda Waugh 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 32.30
20 OAKVILLE VICTOR Miss Rose Monie 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 49.10
21 SOMEWHERE OVER THE RAINBOW Miss Louise Mcgahan 0 0 41.8 0 0 4 4 0 0 49.80
22 BALHAGARTY MARCASITA Miss Caitlin Braes 0 0 33 0 0 8 9 0 6.8 56.80
23 TANZANITE AVAYA Miss Rachel West 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 20 0 60.00
24 NELSON QUAY Miss Orla Dreelan 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 20 3.6 60.10
25 LEXI DE LA COUR Miss Kenna Murdoch 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 6 20 17.6 86.10
3 MISS MAJESTIC Miss Samantha Liptrott 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 36.70
4 TORFOOT GLENORCHY Miss Joules Johnstone 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
5 BMJ FRANKI Miss Neve Smith 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 37.10
6 DRUMACRIN BOY Mrs Anna Henderson 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.30
7 CLONDRA GREY Mrs Lisa Ross 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.30
8 BENGARYS ROMEO Mrs Stephanie Falcus 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
9 MOYGRANGE PATRICK Miss Emma Crighton 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 39.30
E UR CHESTER Mr Peter Steel 0 0 51 0 0 20 7 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.02
BE80(T) - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RUSHWOOD SUNSEEKER Mrs Sally Sandison 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
10 LUCK PENNY FROM OZ Miss Lisa West 0 0 42.8 0 0 0 0 0 8 50.80
11 THREES A CHARM Miss Zoe Guild 0 0 42.3 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 53.50
12 CRAIGMANCIE ROYAL OAK Miss Zara Wroe 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 16.4 58.90
13 WIZZARD V Mrs Elaine Mcdonald 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 3 20 6 59.80
14 ANNAGHROE APATCHIE Mrs Marion Dreelan 0 0 45.3 0 0 8 7 0 0.4 60.70
15 WHATEVER V Mrs Anna Miller 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 10 12.8 60.80
16 TS KING OF ROCK AND ROLL Mrs Lynne Robinson 0 0 45.5 0 0 12 7 0 7.6 72.10
17 ALFIE XIV Dr Susan Stuart 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 20 12.4 74.20
18 STEPPERS PRINCESS Miss Megan Meek 0 0 40.8 0 0 8 0 20 6 74.80
19 FLO DU CAROL Miss Katie Jamieson 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 4 20 20 87.30
2 SUNSET SONG Mrs Joanne Moses 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
20 GLASSLYN ROAD Miss Hayley Mcintosh 0 0 40 0 0 12 9 20 34.8 115.80
3 EHAD SHAEL Miss Sarah Gibb 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 34.80
4 DUNLEWEY SIEGFRIED Miss Emma Scott 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 37.80
5 QUARLEY MAIA Miss Vicki Jarvis 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 39.70
6 EQUES JUNIOR Miss Ellidh Craig 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.30
7 APOLLO XII Miss Lisa Smith 0 0 40.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 42.00
8 FOURPENNY FELLOW Miss Amanda Hodsdon 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 4 0 0 45.50
9 CEEGEM Miss Rachel Kane 0 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 20 3.2 50.00
E AR FIRST REBELLION Mrs Christina Thomson 0 0 41.8 0 0 4 6 E E E AR
HC R3 PRECIOUS JEWEL Miss Camryn Wilson 0 0 38 0 0 E E E E HC R3
R SECRET DISTRACTION Ms Rakel Price 0 0 29.8 0 0 12 19 R R R
R RONNOCO FOREVER Mrs Elaine Ruth 0 0 37.3 0 0 12 40 R R R
W HELLO MURPHY II Miss Victoria Gladwyn 0 0 31 0 0 12 4 W W W
W VARSITY FLIGHT Miss Kelly Welsh 0 0 41.8 0 0 W W W W W
W AVRIL Miss Chloe Macphee 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W HEAVEN Miss Sophie Mcdonald 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.06
BE90 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BENNY STATION Mrs Gillian Edward 0 8 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 34.10
10 KENNOX SUNIAMH Mr Sean Henderson 0 0 32 0 0 12 0 0 0 44.00
11 MURRISK COUNTESS Mr Steven Leitch 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 4 0 4 48.80
12 MURPHY XVIII Miss Shona Mackie 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 9 0 4.4 52.20
13 TOP OF THE POPS Miss Naomi Middleton 0 0 35 0 0 12 5 0 0.8 52.80
14 CRAIGIEBURN HOTSPUR Mr Sands Christie 0 0 39.8 0 0 12 0 0 2.4 54.20
15 FERMOY JUNIOR Mrs Katie Parry 0 0 38 0 0 12 9 0 0 59.00
16 ZELANA Miss Anna Hunter 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 19 0 0 59.30
17 BARONESS KILDARE Miss Kirsty Sanderson 0 0 45.5 0 0 16 0 0 0 61.50
18 BONBON ROUGE Miss Natalie Wood 0 0 33 0 0 12 13 0 4.8 62.80
19 MCFARLANE BEG DUBH Miss Kirsty Mcfarlane 0 0 47 0 0 16 0 0 1.2 64.20
2 MACHNO SHOWTIME Mr Cameron Swales 0 7 25.8 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 34.20
20 DERREENTIGUE DOUBLE OR NOTHING Miss Anna Taylor 0 0 44.5 0 0 12 10 0 0 66.50
21 VICTOR HUGO II Miss Samantha Eaton 0 0 32.5 0 0 20 14 0 0 66.50
22 SPARTAN SPRING Mrs Aileen Ferrari 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 20 12.8 66.80
23 TWO LEFT FEET Ms Lisa Cox 0 0 38 0 0 12 0 20 0.4 70.40
24 ESTIER CHEYENNE Mr Duncan Mcfadyen 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 40 3.2 82.20
3 JUSTSO GEORGIA Miss Daisy Job 0 6 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
4 OAKINGHAM RUPEE Mrs Naidene Urquhart 0 5 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
5 MIAMI DABHAND Miss Libby Clark 0 4 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.30
6 CORUSCATING COMMOTION Miss Hayley Nelson 0 3 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 40.30
7 BISHOPS ECHO Miss Jenny Mills 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 40.50
8 CLONAKILTY DIAMOND SHADOW Miss Debbie Mcgregor 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.00
9 ROCKWOOD LAYA Miss Claire Simpson 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.30
E UR BURNFORD FOUNTAIN TOP Miss Daisy Wilkinson 0 0 39.3 0 0 E E E E E UR
HC JUST BY CHANCE V Miss Millie Wilson 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 HC
Optimum XC Time - 05.06
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 AUGHNACLIFFE GEM Miss Persia Bhatia 0 8 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
10 COOL NEBRASKA GUY Miss Samantha Auld 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 2 0 0 41.50
11 RIFFEYLANDS KOOL DIAMOND Miss Katie Mcintosh 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 6 0 0 44.30
12 RIO BRAVO Miss Isabella Scott 0 0 41.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 45.50
13 GERRY III Miss Jessica Diack 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 47.70
14 COOLNORRAN CAVERO Miss Elliott Atkinson 0 1 48.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 51.60
15 SHADOW KATY PERRY Miss Maria Bea Nisbet 0 0 37.8 0 0 16 1 0 0 54.80
16 MIAMI SUDS Dr Emma Defew 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 20 0 55.80
17 WHITESPARKE WILLIAM Miss Judith Mackenzie 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 20 3.2 59.50
18 KINGS LEGACY Miss Emily Macfarlane 0 0 33.8 0 0 12 2 20 8.8 76.60
19 GREENLAWN COOL TOUCH Mrs Janette Coyne 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 40 11.6 90.10
2 LOLANTUS H Miss Lorna Mckechnie 0 7 31 0 0 0 2 0 0.4 33.40
3 DISCOVERY B II Miss Alexandra Heard 0 6 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
4 CHELLAGH Mr Sean Mardon 0 5 33 0 0 0 0 0 2 35.00
5 TINO II Ms Brook Walker 0 4 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
6 ELITA II Miss Lisanne Henderson 0 3 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
7 ZIMARA Miss Molly Mahoney 0 1 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.80
8 ZAKBAR STAR Mr Ian Clark 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 3 0 2.4 39.90
9 NBE HARRIET Ms Camilla Ramsoy 0 1 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.00
E R3 MAYBE MARLENE Mrs Sally Peter 0 0 34.8 0 0 E E E E E R3
E R3 WKD CITY BLUE Mrs Avril Johnston 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
E R3 SISTERPATH HURRICANE Miss Chloe Terrell 0 0 44.3 0 0 0 2 E E E R3
E U2 JUSTVAL Miss Katherine Gosling 0 0 41 0 0 E E E E E U2
E UR EPIC DIAMOND Miss Fyonnah Thomas 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
R MAJOR BLUE III Miss Poppy Pratt 0 0 41.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
W ULLA Miss Lynsey Peretto 0 0 39.8 0 0 0 4 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.06
BE90 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 QUARTER OF Mrs Louise Le Geyt 0 8 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
10 RATHOWEN PRINCE Miss Jemma Docherty 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.50
11 BANKEIR MIDNIGHT Miss Carolyn Christie 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 44.30
12 TEMPLEBREADY BOY Miss Gail Mackay 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 45.40
13 WATT THE FOX Miss Rhyian Skinner 0 0 28.8 0 0 12 0 0 5.6 46.40
14 CASTANEAZ Mr Angus Macara 0 0 42 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 50.40
15 BRIDGEVIEW HERO Mrs Maeve Sheridan 0 0 37 0 0 12 0 0 3.6 52.60
16 CHARME DE FLEE Miss Alexandra Ingram 0 0 42.5 0 0 12 0 0 5.2 59.70
17 RINGWOOD NEPTUNE Miss Zoe Guild 0 0 41.5 0 0 8 8 0 6 63.50
18 MCCAVALIER Mrs Sarah Williamson 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 20 0 63.80
19 TOPPER BOY Mr Cameron Swales 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 20 12.4 71.40
2 MULGRAVE FREDDIE Miss Kyla Grieve 0 7 28 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 33.60
20 DARK SURPRISE Mr Gordon Gourlay 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 20 18 81.30
21 ERIKA Mrs Erika Hay 0 0 39.5 0 0 8 0 20 14 81.50
3 GEORGE A Miss Caitlin Padfield 0 6 33 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 34.20
4 DOUBLE DASHING Miss Brodie Beveridge 0 5 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 36.50
5 RACHAN WONDERFUL WESTEND BOY Miss Gabrielle Riddell 0 4 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
6 TULLIBARDS ASK JENNY Miss Mairi Sinclair 0 3 31.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.30
7 LADY CHATTERBOX Miss Maia Fleming 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.30
8 FUERTY CRUISE BRIGADE Dr Claire Bolger Fotheringham 0 0 35 0 0 4 2 0 0 41.00
9 HARELAW HERMES Mrs Katie-jo Nixon 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 3 0 1.6 43.10
E AR GLANDORAN ANDREW Mrs Jackie Bruce 0 0 37.3 0 0 12 17 E E E AR
E AR COOLEY FOREVER Mr Luke Burnett 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E R3 JAKEINI Mrs Nikki Sinclair 0 0 42.8 0 0 16 2 E E E R3
R IPPON Miss Olivia Charles 0 0 40.8 0 0 8 0 R R R
W RULE TOGETHER Miss Hannah Morrison 0 0 43 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.06
BE90 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SHANNONDALE ENYA Miss Leona Blacklaws 0 8 24 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 25.60
10 ANTARES PANDORA Miss Alex Turnbull 0 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
11 HARELAW APOLLO Miss Jill Slight 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
12 GIANTESSA CL Mr John Hill 0 1 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 37.90
13 FLASHY BLUE Miss Sarah Cunningham 0 1 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 39.20
14 MILLMARSH SPOT ON Mrs Fiona Lamont 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 40.60
15 LAURA Miss Laura J Rennie 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.80
16 COOLEY CAPALL RUA Mr Roan Grant 0 1 41.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.30
17 HIGHLAND SPARK Ms Donna Deas 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 41.60
18 KIRKTON COURTNEY Miss Anna Pate 0 1 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 41.70
19 HERONSMILL TIGERS EYE Mr James Houlden 0 1 32 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 43.20
2 ROYAL ROVER Ms Fiona Macleod 0 7 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
20 BONZAI Mrs Louise Fraser 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 43.40
21 HILLVIEWFARM SHEER WIZARDRY Miss Phoebe Symonds 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.30
22 DON EDUARDO II Mrs Jennifer Burnett 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 7 0 5.6 51.90
23 GLENACOLLY ATLANTIC DUNGEON Miss Rachel Gordon 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 5 0 4 52.30
24 JAC D HIANE Miss Morven Armour 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 20 2 57.00
25 CITY VIEW GOLDEN BOY Miss Christina Rennie 0 0 37 0 0 12 1 0 8.4 58.40
26 ELECTRA VD BREEMEERSEN Miss Zoe Mcdonald 0 0 45.8 0 0 20 0 0 0.4 66.20
27 MR DARCY Miss Jessica Northcott 0 0 38.8 0 0 12 19 0 1.6 71.40
28 BODYLAIR TINTO Miss Kathryn Hamilton 0 0 42.3 0 0 0 0 20 12 74.30
29 ROCKROSE DESTINATION Miss Tabitha Bennet 0 0 44.3 0 0 4 0 20 9.2 77.50
3 SHADOW MOUNTAIN II Mrs Sarah Chambers 0 6 29 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 30.20
30 MORELANDS BEGINNING Miss Freja Bishop 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 40 5.2 82.70
31 HEIDEHOFS MONTANA Miss Morgan Cooper 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 40 10 87.30
32 BRYNFA LLEWELLYN Miss Amy Sim 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 60 10.4 101.90
4 BEAU BALDINI Z Ms Caroline Taylor 0 5 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
5 HAMPTON FONTAINE Mrs Laura Mcdonald 0 4 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
6 SILVER DREAM CATCHER Miss Lynn Clark 0 3 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
7 HEY LISTEN Miss Rachel Kane 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 33.80
8 D'MILLO EXPRESS Mr Martin Arnott 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
9 BARNEY XX Miss Alana Thomson 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
E SALLYS IRISH FIZZ Miss Lucy Mason 0 0 30.5 0 0 E E E E E
E R3 FALCONS AGAINST ALL ODDS Miss Heather Johnstone 0 0 33.5 0 0 E E E E E R3
E UR MONATREA ENDEAVOUR Miss Hazel Halliday 0 0 42.3 0 0 4 1 E E E UR
W EDEN IV Miss Stephanie Stewart 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.06
BE90 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PLATINUM CRACKERS Mrs Shonagh Ann Robb 0 8 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 19.00
10 HARDSTONE Mr Steven Renton 0 1 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
11 BOOLAGH TINKERS TUNE Miss Joules Johnstone 0 1 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 32.90
12 YORKIE II Dr Emma Martin 0 0 23.3 0 0 4 7 0 0 34.30
13 OVER THE BORDER Miss Jos Pringle 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
14 STELLA V Miss Amy Crozier 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.80
15 TOURMAKEADY DANDY Mrs Tara Forrest 0 0 26 0 0 8 6 0 0 40.00
16 ALMOND BEACH II Miss Jenna Campbell 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 42.70
17 WORLD HORSE WELFARE LUCAS Miss Colleen Macrae 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 44.50
18 DEMARCO Mrs Catriona Umpleby 0 0 22.3 0 0 12 9 0 1.2 44.50
19 EBONY NECTAR Mrs Phoebe Stanley 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 5 0 2.4 44.90
2 SONNERSTED Miss Victoria Gladwyn 0 7 9.8 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 22.60
20 KELTICA RAVELLO Miss Lisa Donnelly 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 47.60
21 VINNIE III Miss Emma Mcintosh 0 0 24.3 0 0 4 0 20 0 48.30
22 CORNASCRIEBE CAVALIER Miss Ellen Torrance 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 48.50
23 HILLSIDE JIM Ms Jen Cassidy 0 0 34 0 0 4 8 0 8.4 54.40
24 KILLANENA KID Miss Fiona Robertson 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 20 0 57.00
25 CRUIZE Miss Jessica Thomson 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 20 8 68.00
26 FERNANDO IX Miss Catherine Guthrie 0 0 34.5 0 0 16 30 60 20.4 160.90
3 BEAU Miss Angela Palmer 0 6 23.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.30
4 ZUCCHEROS DEFF LEPPARD Ms Eilidh Herd 0 5 21.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 23.90
5 MINI ECHO Miss Emma Grant 0 4 22 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 26.80
6 MAYDOWN STAR Miss Hannah Aitken 0 3 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 29.20
7 AURIELWAY MINSTREL Mr Callum Williams 0 2 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
8 SHANBO BEN Miss Ellis Simister 0 1 29 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 31.40
9 ONES A WISH Miss Hazel Laird 0 1 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 31.50
E NOAH KNOWS Miss Sharon Christie Thom 0 0 E 0 0 E E E E E
E UR FIRST SUMMER Miss Ribh Lennox 0 0 33 0 0 E E E E E UR
R FRANKIE'S PROMISE Miss Debbie Mcgregor 0 0 47 0 0 R R R R R
W JAKARDO VD HERTOGEN Miss Stephanie Stewart 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.06
BE90Open - Section N2
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 VASCO GOLD RUSH Miss Eilidh Cameron 0 8 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 28.00
2 BALLYBAY DON Ms Amanda Waugh 0 7 31.8 0 0 4 3 0 0 38.80
3 BALHAGARTY QUALITY STREET Mrs Dorcas Mcdowell 0 6 29.8 0 0 8 0 0 4 41.80
4 MARTIN II Ms Krishna Hanns 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 20 19.2 76.20
5 KILMACOMICAL Jill Macfarlane 0 0 29.3 0 0 16 31 0 0 76.30
Optimum XC Time - 05.14
N - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CARRICK DIAMOND WARRIOR Mr Daniel Scott 6 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 31.90
10 PARA HANDY II Mrs Avril Johnston 0 0 33 0 0 12 4 0 2.4 51.40
11 BECCONSALL STORM Mrs Tracy Van Someren 1 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 51.70
12 HIGH TIME V Mr Steven Renton 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 2 0 7.6 54.40
13 CYRIAN Mr Craig Wait 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 9 0 8 58.80
14 WILLOUGHBY MAGIC Mr Andrew Ward-smith 0 0 43.5 0 0 16 0 0 0 59.50
15 CDS ROCK AWAY BEACH Miss Xanthe De Wesselow 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 20 14.4 68.70
16 DAISY JANE Miss Louise Clark 0 0 37 0 0 12 12 0 11.2 72.20
17 MARICONN Miss Hannah Aitken 0 0 36.3 0 0 16 2 20 10 84.30
18 ROSKEEN DOLLY LADY Miss Lauren Davidson 0 0 39.5 0 0 16 0 20 22.4 97.90
19 ASBO Miss Ruth Elliott 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 6 20 33.2 105.50
2 CALS LAD Mrs Lisa Kernaghan 5 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 37.80
20 COOLEY MAKE A MOVE Miss Katherine Lindsay 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 60 13.6 110.10
3 MCDIAMOND Miss Rachel Williamson 4 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 44.10
4 CARRICK DIAMOND SHOWMAN Mr Daniel Scott 3 0 33.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 45.50
5 MOLLY XIII Miss Persia Bhatia 2 0 39.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 47.50
6 AMIER Miss Dawn Morley 1 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 47.70
7 GRAFFITE V Mrs Eilidh-jane Costelloe 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 6.8 48.30
8 KILMANAHAN GARRISON LADY Miss Amy Beck 1 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 48.60
9 ROHDIAMANT VON CASSINI Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 30.3 0 0 12 0 0 7.6 49.90
E AR BLACK DIAMOND TRIBES Mr Steve Donaldson 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 2 E E E AR
E R3 DUNAVERTY BAY Miss Sarah Yeaman 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
R AIR ROW Z Mr Steven Renton 0 0 34 0 0 4 5 R R R
W TAYVALE GERONIMO Ms Kara Louise Milne 0 0 36 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.14
N - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JE TAIME FANDANGO Miss Mary Pearson 6 0 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 28.10
10 MILLIES LAW Mr Steven Renton 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 10 0 3.6 55.40
11 BELLISIMA II Miss Lizzie Montgomery 0 0 36.8 0 0 16 4 0 0 56.80
12 SHEANS PADDY Miss Erica Double 0 0 43.8 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 58.20
13 ROCKWOOD BEAU Miss Rosanagh Davison 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0 14.4 58.20
14 OAKINGHAM RAPHAEL Mrs Eilidh-jane Costelloe 0 0 27 0 0 8 0 20 13.2 68.20
15 SECRET AFFAER VII Miss Morven Pringle 0 0 29 0 0 8 0 20 14.4 71.40
2 ARAGORNS DIAMOND Miss Sonya Cunningham 5 0 27.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 35.30
3 HEGGLELANE HOUSTON Mr Daniel Scott 4 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 6 36.30
4 JUST ASKE DARCY Miss Sally Kidd 3 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 39.20
5 STORM AHEAD TED Mrs Aileen Ferrari 1 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 39.40
6 CARTOWN XANTHOS Miss Sara Dudgeon 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 41.90
7 JUBILEE Mrs Avril Johnston 0 0 30 0 0 12 1 0 3.6 46.60
8 ARDAGH EXCEED Mrs Harriet Graham 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 47.70
9 IMARLO Mrs Hannah Gajczak 0 0 26 0 0 8 7 0 14 55.00
E R3 ARAGON HOUSE LIANA Miss Caitlin Padfield 0 0 31.3 0 0 20 8 E E E R3
E UR PHAR SOUTH Mr Andrew Ward-smith 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 5 E E E UR
R COOL KANGAROO Miss Daisy Job 0 0 27.8 0 0 8 6 R R R
W CRUISING BIG BEN Mr John Hughes 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W HILLSIDE PRESIDENT Miss Henny Cooper 0 0 30.3 0 0 12 2 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.14
ON - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CHAMPAGNE CHARLIE XI Miss Morgan Gray 6 0 24.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 25.10
10 PRINCE III Miss Harriet Jayne Branch 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 6 41.80
11 COVER GIRL COOLEY Miss Emily Parker 1 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 6 42.50
12 CINQUE TERRE Miss Louisa Milne Home 1 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 42.90
13 GRANTSTOWN HARRY Miss Louisa Milne Home 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 10.4 50.20
14 CHIARA D Miss Maja Knowland 0 0 26.8 0 0 12 3 0 12.8 54.60
15 VANZELF Mrs Pauline Herbert 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 5 0 14 55.30
2 SOMETHING CLASSICAL Mr Daniel Scott 5 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
3 QUINCY IV Miss Caitlin Padfield 4 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
4 COOLEY CRAWFORD Miss Katherine Lindsay 3 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 32.90
5 DREWMAIN STAR ATTRACTION Miss Jessica Walton 1 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
6 GEFFORY Miss Izzie Bamford 0 0 23.5 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 36.30
7 FUGLEY III Mr David Gatherer 1 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 36.70
8 THE FACE OF ROME Miss Emma Webster 0 0 27.3 0 0 8 0 0 2 37.30
9 ANTRIM OCTOBER Miss Rachel Williamson 1 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.50
E TH FURIOSO DE FOJA Mrs Claire Smith 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 E E E TH
E UR RICKY ROLLER Mrs Lesley Barwise-munro 0 0 32.8 0 0 E E E E E UR

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded