Results
Event name: FORGANDENNY (1) Date: Apr 20-21 2019 Location: Baxterknowe Farm, Perth, Forgandenny, Perthshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 04.57
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LAGHEY CLOVER Miss Sophie Bultitude 0 16 27 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.00
2 ROCKCON Miss Eilidh Macaulay 0 14 29.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
3 RAINBOWS LITTLE ROCK Miss Emma Coghill 0 12 30 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
4 IMARLO Mrs Hannah Gajczak 0 10 30.5 0 0 0 3 0.00 0.00 33.50
5 ARAGON HOUSE LIANA Miss Caitlin Padfield 0 8 30 0 0 4 1 0.00 2.00 37.00
6 MISSION ACCOMPLISHED II Mr Sean Henderson 0 6 30.3 0 0 4 3 0.00 0.00 37.30
7 MISTY DAY Miss Charlotte Saxby 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
8 MYPROMISETWOJOAN Miss Natasha Miro 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.80 38.10
9 GRAFFITE V Mrs Eilidh-jane Costelloe 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.00
10 CLOUD CORRIB BLUE Mrs Keileigh More 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0.00 1.60 41.60
11 MR FAMOUS SEAMUS Miss Charley Tanner 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 42.00
12 ASKINVILLAR MAYFLOWER Miss Louise Doherty 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 4 0.00 0.80 42.10
13 WICKSTEAD SWANKY PANKY Mrs Emily Hedgecoe 0 0 31.3 0 0 12 0 0.00 0.00 43.30
14 DAISY JANE Miss Louise Clark 0 0 32.5 0 0 12 0 0.00 0.00 44.50
15 WHOS VISION Miss Catriona Meikle 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.40 44.90
16 MR LUCAS Ms Lisa Cox 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 2 0.00 0.00 45.80
17 DESDAMONA Miss Jennifer Lange 0 0 30 0 0 16 0 0.00 0.00 46.00
18 CAVERS MAGNA Mrs Cicely C Jeffrey 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0.00 4.00 46.30
19 EXPLORER DORA Miss Samantha Abbott 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 1.20 46.70
21 CASTLEBAY ROCKSTAR Mrs Joss Drummond 0 0 36.8 0 0 16 1 0.00 0.00 53.80
22 COOLEY CANDO Mrs Stephanie Oakden 0 0 44.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 7.60 56.10
23 LADY DAISY III Miss Vicki Cursiter 0 0 37 0 0 12 0 0.00 10.40 59.40
E EIREANNACH BUACHAILL Miss Hannah Lumsden 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 E E E
E BEAU BALDINI Z Ms Caroline Taylor 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.57
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 VISTIMAR Miss Katie Mclaren 0 16 25.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.80
2 GRANDE DAME SUNSHINE Miss Alison West 0 14 28 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.00
3 ARDLEA DR BUNNY Miss Shona Mackie 0 12 26.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.80 29.30
5 OAKINGHAM RAPHAEL Mrs Eilidh-jane Costelloe 0 8 32.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.40 32.70
6 CLOVER I Miss Kelly Reid 0 6 30 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.80 32.80
7 DUTCH JEWEL BS Mrs Andrea Spence 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
8 HILLSIDE PRESIDENT Miss Henny Cooper 0 0 27.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
9 ROSKEEN DOLLY LADY Miss Lauren Davidson 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
10 FRS STORM Mr Sean Henderson 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 5 0.00 0.00 36.80
11 BALLYLARKIN EMPEROR Miss Beth Peat 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
12 DUNBOG INTUITION Mr James Oakden 0 0 27.8 0 0 0 1 0.00 10.80 39.60
13 COOL NEBRASKA GUY Miss Samantha Auld 0 0 29 0 0 8 0 0.00 3.60 40.60
14 RED MYSTIQUE Mrs Marion Vernon 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 2.80 41.10
15 HOT TREND Mr Luke Burnett 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 2.40 41.90
16 SPICEY LADY Miss Lucy Soeder 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 2.40 45.90
17 EMPIRE Miss Nicola Broad 0 0 26 0 0 12 1 0.00 7.20 46.20
18 COOKIE Mr Richard Telford 0 0 32 0 0 12 0 0.00 4.80 48.80
19 GRANTSTOWN VISION Mr Stephen James Runciman 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 8 0.00 0.00 54.50
20 KASH Miss Meghan Blackwood 0 0 31.5 0 0 20 27 0.00 1.20 79.70
E BORTHWICK AMBER Ms Charlotte Nevison 0 0 29.5 0 0 E E E E E
R HEAVEN Ms Jennifer Macgregor 0 0 25.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
E BILLY FOX Ms Elizabeth Munro 0 0 32 0 0 8 5 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.57
BE100 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BROOKWOOD BRAVEHEART Mr Martin Arnott 0 16 25.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.80
2 RLE CASTLECOMER BOY Mr Wills Oakden 0 14 24 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 28.00
3 INTERALIA Mr Daniel Scott 0 12 29.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
4 MONBEG SAFARI Mrs Stephanie Oakden 0 10 30.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
5 SAHARA BLUE Mr Douglas Crawford 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
6 ITS OZZY Miss Sharon Christie Thom 0 0 25.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 3.20 32.50
7 THUNDERBALL Mr Tom Clark 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
8 DASH OF CLASS Mr Robert Clunas 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 1.20 35.50
9 BLAZE Miss Emma Buchanan 0 0 28.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
10 NORTHPORT TIGER LILY Mr Douglas Edward 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 0 0.00 1.60 39.90
11 CRUISING BIG BEN Mr John Hughes 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 4.40 40.90
12 NEVER SAY GOODBYE Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 41.30
13 STONEBYRES VOLANTE Miss Lynne Blore 0 2 39 0 0 0 0 0.00 7.60 46.60
14 MISS ARIZONA Ms Wilma Collier 0 0 38.5 0 0 12 0 0.00 0.00 50.50
15 HOTSPURS ROYAL FLUSH Miss Rachel Philipps 0 0 36 0 0 16 0 0.00 0.40 52.40
16 ORAN Miss Stephanie Craig 0 0 35.5 0 0 24 0 0.00 0.00 59.50
17 LITTLEHILL CODY Ms Fiona Mackinnon 0 0 36 0 0 12 0 0.00 12.40 60.40
E JACKSONS CHANCE Lindsay Brown 0 0 36.8 E E E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.57
BE100 - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HEGGLELANE HOUSTON Mr Daniel Scott 0 16 27 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.00
2 HHS CANYA Miss Rose Macpherson 0 14 28.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
3 ROHDIAMANT VON CASSINI Mr Wills Oakden 0 12 26 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
4 PADDY XXI Miss Emma Wake 0 10 31.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
5 SEVILLE II Mr Martin Arnott 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
6 CAROLA Miss Georgina Chalmers-gray 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
7 ROCKWOOD BEAU Miss Rosanagh Davison 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
8 AJS MAGIC MOMENT Mr Martin Arnott 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
9 FERNHILL FLOYD Miss Lizzie Mcfadzean 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.60 35.10
10 ARDAGH EXCEED Mrs Harriet Graham 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.00 35.50
11 DHI BY DESIGN Miss Daisy Cross 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
12 ARAGORNS DIAMOND Miss Sonya Cunningham 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0.00 5.20 39.20
13 DUNARD RED KNIGHT Mrs Lorna Hogarth 0 0 32.5 0 0 12 0 0.00 0.00 44.50
14 RSELVES ALONE Miss Laura Hamilton 0 0 42 0 0 4 0 0.00 2.00 48.00
15 ROCK ISLAND LINE Miss Sarah Yeaman 0 0 49.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 1.60 59.10
16 FREDDIE JAY Ms Fiona Mackinnon 0 0 45 0 0 16 0 0.00 1.20 62.20
R BALLINGADDY DIXIE Miss Alicia Marples 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
W KILLYCANNON CRUISE Mrs Sarah Clark 0 0 28.8 0 0 8 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.57
BE100Open - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JUMBLE Mrs Jennifer Johnston-Harman 0 16 25.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.50
2 BALLADEER GATSBY Mr Daniel Scott 0 14 33 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
3 FLASH STEEL Miss Eilidh Whiteford 0 12 36 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
4 BELLISIMA II Miss Alexandra Ingram 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.60 36.60
5 ROSSDARRAGH HICKSTEAD Miss Amber Steel 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
6 COOLEY OFFSHORE Mrs Katie Kay 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 1.20 37.70
7 WHITEROCK MERMUS CRUISE Miss Sarah Yeaman 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 43.50
8 DUNAVERTY BAY Miss Sarah Yeaman 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0.00 1.20 44.20
9 LILLIESLEAF Miss Christina Rennie 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 6.80 44.30
10 ROBIN I Miss Laura Hutt 0 2 42 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.80 44.80
11 BECCONSALL STORM Mrs Tracy Van Someren 0 2 37.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 8.80 46.60
12 MCL PREMIER ROYALE Miss Rachel Gordon 0 0 24 0 0 12 0 0.00 11.20 47.20
13 TAYVALE GERONIMO Ms Kara Louise Milne 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 3 0.00 11.20 47.50
E AMIER Miss Dawn Morley 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.57
BE100Ou18 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SHANNONDALE FLIGHT Ms Brook Walker 0 16 27 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.00
2 CABALLO ROJO Mr Roan Grant 0 14 27.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.80
3 HEAVEN EYES Miss Kelly Grant 0 12 28.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
4 CRAIGMANCIE SYMPHONY Mr Gregor Walkingshaw 0 10 30 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
5 WINSTON XX Miss Grace Botterell 0 8 25 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
6 DINOZZO Miss Rebecca Scott 0 6 31.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.40 35.90
8 FORRESTS FOXY LADY Miss Sasha Niven 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0.00 6.80 39.80
9 CLONLARAS SALE TOPPER Miss Isobel Jeffrey 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.30
10 HESPO Miss Jodie Caig 0 0 27.5 0 0 12 1 0.00 0.00 40.50
11 VILLAGE CRESCENDO Miss Jemima Cross 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0.00 7.60 40.60
12 CARRABAWN GOLDEN VIEW Miss Elliott Atkinson 0 2 42 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 42.00
13 SIOUX DREAMCATCHER Miss Iona Landale 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 43.00
14 SIMPLY RED Miss Emma Scott-watson 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 44.80
15 SIX OCLOCK SOMEWHERE Miss Thandi Smith 0 0 41.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 1.60 47.40
17 CORBALLY BEAUTY Miss Sarah Farnsworth 0 0 37 0 0 12 0 0.00 0.00 49.00
18 SIR OLIVER III Miss Nina Clark 0 0 35 0 0 20 0 0.00 0.40 55.40
19 ANDROMEDA III Miss Amelia Craig 0 0 46.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 7.60 62.40
20 COOL KANGAROO Miss Daisy Job 0 0 30 0 0 12 8 0.00 16.80 66.80
21 LOCKINGE BERTIE Miss Isobel Mactaggart 0 0 30.5 0 0 16 20 40.00 7.20 113.70
E PEBBLY LIMITED EDITION Miss Sophie Mason 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 E E E
E UR SECRET AFFAER VII Miss Nina Clark 0 0 26.5 0 0 E E E E E UR
E ARDAGH FRENCHIE Miss Charlotte Bone 0 0 40.3 0 0 E E E E E
E MULGRAVE FREDDIE Miss Kyla Grieve 0 0 25.8 0 0 E E E E E
R BOOLAGH TINKERS TUNE Miss Joules Johnstone 0 0 26.8 0 0 12 8 R R R
E UR LISSROE STAN Miss Zoe MacLennan 0 0 45.8 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.39
BE80(T) - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SUNSET SONG Mrs Joanne Moses 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
2 SILVER IX Miss Iona Mcphilemy 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.20 37.50
3 HILLSIDE JIM Ms Jen Cassidy 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 6.80 39.60
4 FLY WITH ME TO THE RAINBOW Mrs Charlotte Sleigh 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.80
5 RUMOUR HAD IT Miss Libby Fisher 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 3.20 45.70
6 PYROMANIAC Mr Steven Leitch 0 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 6.80 47.30
7 MONATREA ENDEAVOUR Miss Hazel Halliday 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 5.20 47.50
9 FOURPENNY FELLOW Miss Amanda Hodsdon 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 20.00 0.00 54.80
10 DANCING IN THE DARK Miss Paige Scott 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 20.00 0.00 57.80
11 ELECTRA VD BREEMEERSEN Miss Zoe Mcdonald 0 0 42 0 0 16 0 0.00 0.00 58.00
12 MUJARRAD Miss Rachel Kane 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 20.00 7.20 66.50
13 LOTS OF LUX Miss Henny Cooper 0 0 33.8 0 0 12 18 0.00 3.60 67.40
15 WALTER Miss Phoebe Symonds 0 0 42.8 0 0 4 0 20.00 23.60 90.40
16 BALLYDOON DUKE Mrs Belinda Floyd 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 20.00 50.40 113.70
17 LEXI DE LA COUR Miss Kenna Murdoch 0 0 47.5 0 0 4 0 40.00 64.40 155.90
W SECRET ACT II Miss Laura MacAlpine 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E AR PLASUCHA DEL BOY 10855 Miss Rachel Gordon 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
HC R3 BIG J Miss Flora Allen 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 9 E E HC R3
E UR FIRST REBELLION Mrs Christina Thomson 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
W ASK LAUNA ESME (IRE) Mrs Claire Bellamy 0 0 54 0 0 W W W W W
W KUTITIOUT Miss Madeline Collins 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E MISS SISS Mrs jane douglas 0 0 45.3 0 0 4 0 E E E
E CUSHIESTONS BRUTE Ms Carol Hardie 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 E E E
R MAID OF BALLYDOO Ms Paula Kirkwood 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.39
BE80(T) - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SHANBO BEN Miss Ellis Simister 0 0 26.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.80 29.30
2 HILLVIEWFARM SHEER WIZARDRY Miss Julia Craig 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
3 CABPLANT HIRE Dr Jane Valentine 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
4 HEY LISTEN Miss Rachel Kane 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.80 32.10
5 EASTLANDS SAUCHIELAW Miss Meredith Lott 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
6 OVER THE BORDER Miss Jos Pringle 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.60 34.60
7 ONAHANDSHAKE Mrs Louise Hamilton 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
8 RD BENTLEYS LAD Mrs Vanessa Smith 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.40 36.20
9 BALLINDOWN BOOTS Miss Holli Shanks 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
10 LITTLE MISS BUTTONS BLUE Mr Kyle Forgan 0 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.30
11 TOCCA SOLO Mrs Lauren Semple 0 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 40.50
12 BANKEIR MIDNIGHT Miss Carolyn Christie 0 0 40.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.20 42.00
13 STELLA V Miss Amy Crozier 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0.00 9.60 42.60
14 SISTERPATH HURRICANE Miss Chloe Terrell 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 3.60 42.90
15 HARVEY VI Miss Annah Warrender 0 0 40.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 44.80
16 UNO DUO Miss Meghan Macdonald 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0.00 11.20 45.20
17 TOP OF THE POPS Miss Naomi Middleton 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0.00 5.60 45.60
18 GOLDEN FUTURE Miss Alexandra Philipps 0 0 41.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.80 46.60
19 CASTLEHILL BOBY Miss Karagh Crossland 0 0 46.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.00 50.30
20 SHADOW MOUNTAIN II Mrs Sarah Chambers 0 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 20.00 11.20 59.50
21 FOREST AMADEUS Miss Mara McKelvie 0 0 42.8 0 0 4 13 0.00 0.40 60.20
22 EXECUTIVE QUALITY Miss Anna Smallwood 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 20.00 8.00 67.00
23 KRAFTY DARACLOVA Miss Emma Flockhart 0 0 45.5 0 0 0 0 20.00 3.20 68.70
24 ISSERKELLY YOUNG FOLEY Mrs Dawn Harkin 0 0 44.8 0 0 4 0 20.00 5.60 74.40
W ROCKHILL ROULETTE Miss Morag Sutherland 0 0 37.8 0 0 W W W W W
E KING COTTON LEGACY Miss Farrah Cunningham 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 E E E
W SOLOMON II Mrs Pamela Ligget 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E DURRANS JACK THE LAD Miss Kerry Voice 0 0 41.3 0 0 E E E E E
Optimum XC Time - 05.39
BE80(T) - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SONNERSTED Miss Victoria Gladwyn 0 0 18.8 0 0 4 2 0.00 1.60 26.40
2 FLYING BUCK SEMPRA Mrs Caroline Mcintosh 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
3 APACHES BLAZE Miss Cleodie Stewart Howitt 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
4 BRATTON TOURMALINE Ms Dawn Harrison 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
5 HUNTER OF BEAUTY Mrs Jenna Parsons 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
6 SHADOW KATY PERRY Miss Maria Bea Nisbet 0 0 29 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
7 HIGHLAND SPARK Ms Donna Deas 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.60 38.90
8 THEO VI Miss Emily Franzmann 0 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.60 43.10
9 REBEL ON THE RUN Miss Kayleigh Gallagher 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 46.00
10 OAKVILLE VICTOR Miss Rose Monie 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 1 0.00 4.00 47.80
11 QUARLEY MAIA Miss Vicki Jarvis 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 15.60 49.40
12 MURRISK COUNTESS Mr Steven Leitch 0 0 39.5 0 0 0 2 0.00 8.40 49.90
13 MCFARLANE BEG DUBH Miss Kirsty Mcfarlane 0 0 44.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 5.20 50.00
14 BURNFORD FOUNTAIN TOP Miss Daisy Wilkinson 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 10.80 52.60
15 TORFOOT GLENORCHY Miss Joules Johnstone 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 20.00 0.00 57.00
16 TGF LEMON Miss Alison Newton 0 0 41.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 26.40 68.20
17 BENGARYS ROMEO Mrs Stephanie Falcus 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 40.00 3.20 76.20
18 MORNING STAR XII Miss Tracy Ingram 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 20.00 30.00 83.80
19 CLONDRA GREY Mrs Lisa Ross 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 3 20.00 32.80 99.10
20 JO JO Miss Megan Laurie 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 8 60.00 29.20 133.70
21 KILLALA SIMON Miss Hannah Stewart 0 0 43.3 0 0 20 14 40.00 28.00 145.30
22 INSPECTOR GADGET Miss Angela Hannah 0 0 50.3 0 0 16 37 20.00 87.20 210.50
E AR FIRST SUMMER Miss Ribh Lennox 0 0 44.8 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E UR AICHA MYSTIC Miss Kailey Maxwell 0 0 37.5 0 0 E E E E E UR
E HEIDEHOFS MONTANA Miss Morgan Cooper 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 E E E
R THE GREY GOOSE II Dr Rosie Clarke 0 0 33.5 0 0 R R R R R
E UR PALMONTEGRAAF Miss Florence Press 0 0 41.5 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
E ANNAGHROE APATCHIE Mrs Marion Dreelan 0 0 43.5 0 0 0 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 05.24
BE90 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 EVERQUEEN S Miss Katherine Tullie 0 8 28.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
2 TEMPLEBREADY BOY Miss Gail Mackay 0 7 31.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
3 MANOR HOUSE MERRY MATE BOY Miss Jackie Tait 0 6 32 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
4 AUGHNACLIFFE GEM Miss Persia Bhatia 0 5 29.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.80 32.60
5 JERSEYS DARK KNIGHT Miss Rachel Fagan 0 4 33.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
6 MR INCREDIBLE II Mrs Morag O'mara 0 3 30.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
7 YORKIE II Dr Emma Martin 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
8 SCEILIG CONCORDIO Mr Rowan Laird 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
9 BRODNANTS DIAMOND BRACELET Mrs Rebecca Robb 0 1 36.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
10 TAM CENTRAL Miss Gina Walker 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
11 BONZAI Mrs Louise Fraser 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
12 CHESTERFIELD M Mr Iain Couttie 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 6.40 38.20
13 KINGS BLUE Miss Rebecca Couttie 0 1 40 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 40.00
14 RINCEOIR ALAINN Mrs Lynda Macey 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.00
15 OPPOSITE REFLECTION Ms Sheila Rodgers 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 1.20 41.00
16 RHUBEN Miss Georgina Haywood 0 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 5.20 42.00
17 CARRIGSHAWN FRANKIE BOY Mr Sean Henderson 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 2 0.00 0.00 42.30
18 FERMOY JUNIOR Mrs Katie Parry 0 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 6.80 43.60
19 KINNARD FLYER Miss Sally Farmer 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 6.80 47.30
20 NOAH KNOWS Miss Eleanor Shaw 0 1 37 0 0 0 0 0.00 10.80 47.80
21 GRAINNE OG Mrs Rebecca Rozin 0 1 40.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 7.60 48.40
22 TESSA III Miss Christine Reynolds 0 1 40 0 0 0 0 0.00 10.80 50.80
23 GREENLAWN COOL TOUCH Mrs Janette Coyne 0 0 43.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 3.20 51.00
24 BUNGOWLA MR MOUSE Miss Claire Phillips 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 0.00 8.80 52.80
25 LOUIS REACH Mr Martin Maher 0 0 42.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 8.00 54.30
26 BRIDGEVIEW HERO Mrs Maeve Sheridan 0 0 38.8 0 0 8 16 0.00 10.80 73.60
27 UPTOWN FUNK II Miss Carolyn Mcewan 0 0 36.5 0 0 16 26 0.00 0.00 78.50
28 MORELANDS BEGINNING Miss Freja Bishop 0 0 38.3 0 0 12 5 60.00 0.00 115.30
E UR RACHAN WONDERFUL WESTEND BOY Miss Gabrielle Riddell 0 0 33 0 0 E E E E E UR
W PADDY XXII Ms Natasha Thorp 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E UR DIABLO SIE Mrs Jennifer M Cushnie 0 0 34.8 0 0 E E E E E UR
R WHITESPARKE WILLIAM Miss Judith Mackenzie 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.24
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DAIMLER II Mr Scott Mclellan 0 8 28.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
2 MISS LUCKY CAVALIER Miss Henny Cooper 0 7 30 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
3 STAR X Miss Morven Ritchie 0 6 26.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
4 BALLINGLEN DREAMYS REWARD Miss Megan Mulcahy 0 5 29.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
5 WESTWINDS MAXIMUS Miss Hana Elder 0 4 31.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.00 33.50
6 MYSTERY MAN Miss Alice Brickell 0 3 31.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
7 ROCKWOOD LAYA Miss Claire Simpson 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
8 RED VOLUTION Miss Georgia Glen 0 1 37 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
9 BARNEY XX Miss Alana Thomson 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
10 RIDGEWOOD ABBEY Miss Pip Fleming 0 1 39.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.30
11 VROUWKE II Miss Louise Tanner 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.00 39.50
12 EPIC DIAMOND Miss Fyonnah Thomas 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.30
13 BEC ALL TALK Mr James Oakden 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 8.00 42.50
14 JUPITER'S ORBIT Mr James Oakden 0 1 32.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 11.20 43.50
15 IRISH LIQUEUR Miss Rachel Macleod 0 1 42.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.20 44.00
16 RACE NIGHT Mrs Elizabeth Fletcher 0 0 40.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 44.80
17 TROY XIII Miss Ruth Farnsworth 0 1 44.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 44.80
18 OSWALD VIII Miss Sarah Murray 0 1 41.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.00 45.80
19 LOTTIE X Miss Isla Gill 0 1 46.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 46.30
20 MCCAVALIER Mrs Sarah Williamson 0 1 46 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.40 50.40
21 HAMPTON FONTAINE Mrs Laura Mcdonald 0 0 22.8 0 0 4 24 0.00 0.80 51.60
22 JUST JERRY VI Miss Karen Grant 0 0 47.3 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 55.30
23 RAZZAMATAZZ IV Miss Vicki Cursiter 0 1 51.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 6.80 58.30
24 THREES A CHARM Miss Zoe Guild 0 0 52.5 0 0 4 5 0.00 1.60 63.10
25 STAR OF FUMADI Mr Chris Evans 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 20.00 4.80 69.10
26 THE KERRY MAN Miss Hannah Young 0 1 55 0 0 0 0 0.00 15.20 70.20
27 ZELANA Miss Anna Hunter 0 0 33 0 0 16 24 20.00 14.00 107.00
E UR FALCONS AGAINST ALL ODDS Miss Heather Johnstone 0 0 46.8 0 0 E E E E E UR
E UR LOUIS VEE Miss Laura Green 0 0 37 0 0 12 0 E E E UR
NS LORD MAMBO Miss Jo Pye 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
HC KEC CHICAGO QUALITY Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
Optimum XC Time - 05.24
BE90 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KNOCKNACREE BENTLEY Miss Linda Faulks 0 8 27.8 0 0 4 2 0.00 0.00 33.80
2 FUNKY TOWN Ms Annabel Sall 0 7 34.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
3 BALHAGARTY PERFECTION Dr Sarah Mills Brown 0 6 35.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
4 DARK SURPRISE Mr Martin Arnott 0 5 33 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
5 TINO II Ms Brook Walker 0 4 33.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
6 ARDELEIGH Miss Amber Napthine 0 3 37.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.20 38.50
7 CROWN IMPERIAL III Miss Enid Grant 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 2.40 38.70
8 COULTARD Z Miss Dorothy Drury 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0.00 1.20 40.20
9 CASTANEAZ Mr Angus Macara 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 2.80 40.30
10 ANIELS Miss Daragh Ramage 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 9.60 42.10
11 GLENMORE CREEVAGH Miss Anya Penderis 0 1 38.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.60 42.40
12 SALLYS IRISH FIZZ Miss Lucy Mason 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 43.50
13 TULLIBARDS FOUR SOCKS Miss Georgia Glen 0 1 43.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 43.80
14 CULT DESIRE Mr Duncan Mclaren 0 0 43 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 47.00
15 RAMIRO MASTER B Miss Gabrielle Riddell 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0.00 9.20 50.20
16 NOTAMARKO Miss Abby Taylor 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 0.00 6.40 50.40
17 CAMBLIN QUALITY Mr James Oakden 0 1 32.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 20.00 52.30
18 NAMED AFTER NINA Miss Caroline Pennycook 0 0 45.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 3.20 52.50
19 COOLNORRAN CAVERO Miss Elliott Atkinson 0 0 44.5 0 0 4 0 20.00 1.20 69.70
20 FAWLTY COLOURS Mrs Kate Wilton 0 0 45.8 0 0 4 18 0.00 8.40 76.20
21 GALLIANS GRACIE Miss Claire Morrison 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 40.00 4.00 79.50
22 KILPATRICK VIRGINIA CILLIE Miss Matilda Aplin 0 0 37.3 0 0 16 4 20.00 5.60 82.90
23 DONNADONI B Miss Laura Collins 0 0 36 0 0 12 45 60.00 66.40 219.40
E MERLYN VII Miss Tia Himpson 0 0 46 0 0 E E E E E
HC MOGEELY ROWS Miss Morven Pringle 0 0 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
E UR DUBFORD GREENSTAR Miss Nadine Mcdonald 0 0 51.3 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
HC CREVAGHBAWN STAR LIGHT Miss Sophie Steel 0 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
Optimum XC Time - 05.24
BE90 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MACHNO SHOWTIME Mr Cameron Swales 0 8 22.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.60 24.40
2 ROXY VIII Miss Henny Cooper 0 7 27.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.40 27.90
4 PLATINUM CRACKERS Mrs Shonagh Ann Robb 0 5 31.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
5 TRENOUTH Miss Vanessa Hamilton 0 4 36.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
6 POWER MASTER Mr Euan Hammersley 0 3 33.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.20 36.50
7 HHS FORT WORTH Miss Kyla Grieve 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 5.20 37.50
8 TOUCHDOWNS GOLDEN GIRL Miss Jessica Stewart 0 2 38 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
9 BORTHWICKSHIELS FLOYD Mrs Alice Gully 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
10 CAVALLETTI CLOVER Miss Sonya Cunningham 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 2.00 38.80
11 CROFT ALLURE Miss Amy Brown 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 0.00 1.60 39.60
12 CASH FLOW Miss Heidi Kandyba-callis 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 7.20 39.70
13 BEAU Miss Angela Palmer 0 1 40.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 40.30
14 MONIVEA BOY Miss Kari Dunlop 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.50
15 TULIRA EARL Mrs Laura Munro 0 1 41.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.20 42.70
16 GALLEONS WAY Miss Lorna McElhaney 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 1.20 43.70
17 SUPREME PEARL Miss Louise Forrest 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 2 0.00 0.00 45.80
18 WORLD HORSE WELFARE LUCAS Miss Colleen Macrae 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 5.60 48.40
19 ALBERTO Mrs. Jennifer Anderson 0 0 41.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 3.60 48.90
20 SILVER DREAM CATCHER Miss Lynn Clark 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 9.20 51.50
21 FLASHY BLUE Miss Sarah Cunningham 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 13 0.00 0.00 54.30
22 LIKE A PUZZLE Miss Signe Riddell 0 0 39.3 0 0 12 0 0.00 3.20 54.50
23 ATHLONE CHESTNUT LADY Mrs Marion Vernon 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 20.00 0.00 63.30
24 ALMOND BEACH II Miss Jenna Campbell 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 20.00 1.20 64.70
25 GUSTO III Miss Mhairi Goodwin 0 0 42.3 0 0 8 0 20.00 10.00 80.30
W ZAKBAR STAR Mr Ian Clark 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W BLUE THOR Miss Caroline Pennycook 0 0 25.5 0 0 0 0 W W W
HC KILNAMAC HOBBS Mr Douglas Edward 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
W GREAT WISDOM Miss Annie Broad 0 0 37.8 0 0 W W W W W
HC JUNIPER JUICE Miss Christine Buckle 0 0 37.5 0 0 E E E E HC
E UR JAC D HIANE Miss Morven Armour 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
E MAYBE MARLENE Mrs Sally Peter 0 0 36.8 0 0 E E E E E
HC MISTER T II Ms Lucy Cowan 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
E ROYAL ROVER Ms Fiona Macleod 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 4 E E E
HC LUNATIQUE Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 HC
Optimum XC Time - 05.24
BE90 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CHIPPENDALE VIVALDI Miss Sharon Christie Thom 0 8 29.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
2 ZUCCHEROS DEFF LEPPARD Ms Eilidh Herd 0 7 30.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
3 POLLYS WISH Mr John Hill 0 6 31 0 0 0 1 0.00 0.00 32.00
4 LICKEEN RYAN Miss Amber-lily Graham 0 5 32.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
5 ROSSMOUNT REWARD Mrs Jane Reid 0 4 32.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
6 EBONY NECTAR Mrs Phoebe Stanley 0 3 34.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
7 ASH Miss Rachael Davis 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
8 WSH SACRUZ Miss Hannah Broadhurst 0 2 30.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.80 35.30
9 LANDLEAGUE ORLANDO Mrs Marion Vernon 0 2 31.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
10 LADY CHATTERBOX Miss Maia Fleming 0 1 36.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
11 OAKINGHAM RUPEE Mrs Naidene Urquhart 0 1 38.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.30
12 FAR N AWAY Mrs Lara Bayley Kerr 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.00 38.50
13 GO ONLINE Mrs Roz Eccles 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 3.20 38.70
14 MOSSIES WELL Miss Rowan Henderson 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
15 JUNGLE DRUMS Mr Martin Arnott 0 1 39.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.80
16 IRISH MUSKATEER THE Mr Cameron Swales 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 1.20 40.00
17 MIAMI DABHAND Miss Libby Clark 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.50
19 MAVERICK VIII Miss Ribh Lennox 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 5.60 42.90
20 AMIRO H Mrs Kerry Donoghue 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 43.50
21 TILLYOCHIE TOM Miss Aila Edmondson 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 8.00 43.50
22 KILRONAN FLASH Miss Ellie Meldrum 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 8.80 45.60
23 HILLTOWER TINKERBELLE Mrs Susan Lawrie 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 1 0.00 0.00 47.30
24 SHERCOCK MIDNIGHT Mrs Kathryn Melville 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 0 0.00 4.40 50.70
25 MY WORK OF ART Miss Susannah Service 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 20.00 0.80 51.80
26 REAL DESIRE Miss Annie Broad 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 20.00 0.00 54.50
27 GOLDEN BULLET Miss Stella Kosaniuk Innes 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 2 20.00 2.80 65.10
28 ALMOND IMPULSE Miss Kathryn Henderson 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 60.00 53.60 157.10
E JOHNNYS GIFT Miss Shona Mackinnon 0 0 39 0 0 E E E E E
HC CARLANSTOWN QUALITY Mr Douglas Edward 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 HC
R MISTER CARTER Miss Chloe Bruce 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 R R R
W TALL HOT BLONDE Ms Jordan Lyon 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E GIANTESSA CL Miss Heidi Kandyba-callis 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 E E E
E UR MICKEY Miss Ellie Gallacher 0 0 37 0 0 E E E E E UR
E ARDBAWN JORDAN Miss Nikki Marie Gallagher 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 0 E E E
E GLENMA Miss Natasha Mckee 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 E E E
E UR GLASSLYN ROAD Miss Hayley Mcintosh 0 0 36.8 0 0 16 22 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.35
N - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CASPER Z Miss Eilidh Macaulay 6 0 22.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.80 25.30
2 COOLEY CARNEYHAUGH Miss Emily Parker 5 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.80
3 LIFE IN TIME Miss Giorgia Burns 4 0 24.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
4 ROVIE RUM Mrs Avril Johnston 3 0 28 0 0 0 1 0.00 0.00 29.00
5 DIARADOS CHEEKY BOY Mrs Stephanie Oakden 2 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
6 COVER GIRL COOLEY Miss Emily Parker 1 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
7 ELLA ROSA MFS Mrs Avril Johnston 1 0 32 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.40 32.40
8 OZINOCCO Miss Laura Mitchell 1 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
9 FURIOSO DE FOJA Mrs Claire Smith 1 0 29 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
10 JE TAIME FANDANGO Miss Mary Pearson 1 0 33 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
11 BOSS LUX Miss Giorgia Burns 1 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.60 33.10
12 BALLYLARKIN BOUNCER Miss Louisa Milne Home 0 0 26.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 3.20 34.00
13 CARRICK DIAMOND SHOWMAN Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
14 WATERVALLEY DIAMOND GUY Miss Laura Fenwick 0 0 26.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 2.80 37.60
15 MAY DAY III Mrs Eilidh-jane Costelloe 1 0 37 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.80 37.80
16 CARDEN FLAME Mr Shaun Murray 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 41.00
17 JUBILEE Mrs Avril Johnston 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.40 41.70
18 HASLEMERE QUIN Mr Andrew Drummond 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 42.80
19 STORM AHEAD TED Mrs Aileen Ferrari 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 43.80
20 BALLYVAD DUBH Miss Henny Cooper 1 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 6.80 45.30
21 PARA HANDY II Mrs Avril Johnston 0 0 28.8 0 0 16 0 0.00 1.20 46.00
22 ASBO Miss Ruth Elliott 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0.00 11.20 51.20
23 CARRICK DIAMOND WARRIOR Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 25.8 0 0 0 0 20.00 5.60 51.40
24 BRUNDEAN ZORRO Miss Annette Dick 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 8.40 51.70
25 KILMANAHAN GARRISON LADY Miss Amy Beck 1 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 13.20 52.00
26 CAPTAIN COURAGE Miss Vicky Murdoch 0 0 42.8 0 0 8 2 0.00 2.80 55.60
27 PERFECTLY DUN ARDEO Miss Lizzie Mcfadzean 0 0 43.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 8.40 55.70
28 GRENO IN THE PINK Miss Rose Cartwright 0 0 29.5 0 0 20 0 20.00 4.80 74.30
29 WIDLAKE BARBIE BLUE Miss Taylor Stewart 0 0 31.3 0 0 16 0 20.00 18.00 85.30
30 WATERMARK Mrs Aileen Ferrari 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 60.00 25.60 126.60
R ACTON NOUGAT Miss Grace Collingwood-cameron 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
W WILLOUGHBY MAGIC Mr Andrew Ward-smith 0 0 56 0 0 0 0 W W W
E UR BALLYNOECASTLE LYRIA Miss Laura Landale 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
R PHAR SOUTH Mr Andrew Ward-smith 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 R R R
E BLACK DIAMOND TRIBES Mr Steve Donaldson 0 0 44 0 0 4 0 E E E
E R3 L EMINENCE GRISE Mrs Marion Vernon 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.35
ON - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GEFFORY Miss Izzie Bamford 6 0 23.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 27.50
2 WAINTHROPP Mr Shaun Murray 5 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
3 CES SILVER CHIP Miss Joanna Neilson 4 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
4 CHAMPAGNE CHARLIE XI Miss Morgan Gray 1 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
5 COOLROCK GOLD DUST Miss Alex Mundell 0 0 26 0 0 4 0 0.00 2.80 32.80
6 QUINCY IV Miss Caitlin Padfield 1 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
7 FUGLEY III Mr David Gatherer 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.80
8 RICKY ROLLER Mrs Lesley Barwise-munro 1 0 39.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.30
9 BRIDGEPARK COTTAGE LADY Miss Daisy Cross 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 1 0.00 0.00 40.30
10 DWINA DE CAVRON Mrs Caz Mosley 1 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 9.20 45.50
11 THEBESTOF THREE Mrs Fiona Malcolm 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 20.00 2.00 60.00
12 SVS UPBEAT Mr James Oakden 0 0 39.3 0 0 12 1 0.00 17.20 69.50
R THE FULL MONTY VIII Miss Lucy Soeder 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.35
ONu18 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 THE FACE OF ROME Miss Emma Webster 6 0 22 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.40 26.40
2 VALENTINO III Miss Georgia Buchan 5 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.30
3 CDS ROCK AWAY BEACH Miss Xanthe De Wesselow 4 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
4 EQUITREK ATOM Miss Issy Saxby 1 0 30 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
5 GO H ALAINN Miss Ruth Farnsworth 1 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
6 ANTRIM OCTOBER Miss Rachel Williamson 1 0 40.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 40.30
7 ALL ROSIE Miss Olivia Burns 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.80 41.10
8 WATERLOO SUNSET Miss Freya Hartley 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 42.30
9 MCDIAMOND Miss Rachel Williamson 0 0 31.8 0 0 12 0 0.00 0.00 43.80
10 CASTLEROCHE STAR Miss Pollyanna Smith 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 60.00 13.20 104.50
E MIDNIGHT MIST III Mr Findlay Lawson 0 0 47.5 0 0 16 0 E E E
- Section
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
3 WIZZARD V Mr Martin Arnott 0 6 30.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.40 31.20
4 ESTORIL Mr Lewis Mclean 0 10 29.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.40 29.90
7 EDELWEIS V Miss Laura Patterson 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.80 36.10
8 MASTER OF PLAY Mrs Sabine A Aitken 0 0 41 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 49.00
14 RIFFEYLANDS KOOL DIAMOND Miss Katie Mcintosh 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 20.00 4.40 69.40
16 SPOT ON SEAMUS Miss Helen Ker 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 0.00 4.00 48.00
18 SALLY ROSE Miss Erin Nairns 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0.00 1.60 40.60
20 ELORA Miss Alexandra Ingram 0 0 28.8 0 0 20 0 0.00 0.80 49.60
HC KILLOSSERY KAMEO Mr David Gatherer 0 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
E SKY BLUE II Lady Caroline Fife 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 E E E

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded