Results
Event name: FLOORS CASTLE Date: May 13-15 2016 Location: Floors Castle, Kelso, Roxburghshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 5.09
BE100 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KNOCKAROUND Mr Andrew Malcolm 0 16 23.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 24.60
2 BALLYOSKILL BAY Mrs Jane Clark 0 14 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
3 QUINCY IV Miss Caitlin Padfield 0 12 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.30
4 FUTURE PLANS Miss Louisa Milne Home 0 10 33 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 38.20
5 SEA DESIRE Miss Henny Cooper 0 8 37.5 0 0 0 2 0 0 39.50
6 EDWARD BEAR II Miss Sophie Barton 0 6 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 40.50
7 DESDAMONA Miss Jennifer Lange 0 4 37 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.00
8 FAITH FULL Miss Jay Ryder 0 4 31 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 41.40
9 FURIOSO DE FOJA Mrs Claire Smith 0 4 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.50
10 DALCOTES ZASTAVA Miss Sophie Brise 0 2 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 41.70
11 ARDLEA DR BUNNY Miss Shona Mackie 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 4 0 1.6 43.90
12 WOODYTWOSHOES Mrs Philippa Merry 0 0 41.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 45.50
13 BALLYBAY DON Ms Amanda Waugh 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 45.90
14 TONBANE CLOVER LADY Miss Taylor Elgar 0 0 42 0 0 4 0 0 0 46.00
15 CAPTAIN RODGER Mr Christopher Burnett 0 0 42.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 46.50
16 MISTER CARTER Miss Katie Alison Stephen 0 0 34.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 46.80
17 BEYOND GOLD Miss Emily Parker 0 0 34.8 0 0 16 0 0 0 50.80
18 MOONMONEY Mr Michael Bower 0 0 44 0 0 8 0 0 0 52.00
19 STORM AHEAD TED Mrs Aileen Ferrari 0 0 46.3 0 0 4 0 0 2 52.30
20 GENTLE DANNY Miss Claire Andrew 0 0 43.5 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 52.70
21 TRUE BLUE MARCO Miss Katie Smith 0 0 46 0 0 8 0 0 0 54.00
22 PENDLE JAI HO Mr Jonathan Lough 0 0 48.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 56.30
23 THE PEARL KING Miss Louise Forrest 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 20 1.2 58.70
24 PREMIER LADY COURAGE Mr Christopher Stead 0 0 46.3 0 0 8 6 0 0 60.30
25 BALLINTESKIN EBONY Mr Shaun Murray 0 0 40.8 0 0 0 0 20 0 60.80
26 AUBURN WORZEL Miss Issy Saxby 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 20 3.6 65.60
27 LUCKY LARA Mrs Avril Johnston 0 0 35.5 0 0 16 0 20 2.4 73.90
28 NOHOVAL DIAMOND Miss Grace Fell 0 0 40.3 0 0 16 0 20 0.4 76.70
29 MISS MURPHY II Miss Rosalie Speeckaert 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 26 0 7.2 78.50
30 BOLD FRONT Mr Andrew Gale 0 0 42 0 0 16 3 20 0 81.00
31 FRESNO Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 1 40 23.6 93.90
32 LISLAN INSPECTOR Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 60 19.6 108.40
33 BABYLON B Mr Robert Atkinson 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 80 18.4 133.90
R WINSTON XX Miss Sarah Dagg 0 0 41.8 0 0 8 0 R R R
E R3 MAY BEE XI Miss Anna Warnecke 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 DONNADONI B Miss Laura Collins 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 5.09
BE100 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 POLISHED CLASS Miss Maddie Oliver 0 16 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
2 FINDING NICO Miss Karon Carson 0 14 29 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.00
3 COULDORAN Mrs Aileen Ferrari 0 12 34 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 34.40
4 HILTON COOLEY Miss Katherine Lindsay 0 10 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 35.50
5 GEMMELUSINA Miss Lorna Riley 0 8 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
6 JAKE XIV Miss Kirsty Veitch 0 6 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
7 SPICEY LADY Mrs Emma Soeder 0 4 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 37.20
8 HANDY ANDY Miss Emily Parker 0 4 35 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 37.40
9 MICKY BOW Miss Sarah Thomson 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 38.60
10 KEEPERS BADGER Mrs Jane Peart 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 39.90
11 ASTAIRES BOUNCE Miss Louisa Craigs 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.00
12 SPARKLING CORBO GOLD Miss Jeanie Robertson 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 40.20
13 SUPREME COUTURE Miss Tara Dixon 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 40.60
14 DOWNDERRY GEEJAY Miss Rachel Jackson 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 42.30
15 GROVE WARRIOR Miss Zoe Mackay 0 0 34.5 0 0 12 0 0 2 48.50
16 HIGH APPROACH Miss Annie Broad 0 0 37 0 0 12 0 0 0 49.00
17 CIANTI Mrs Susan Kirkwood 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 3 0 3.6 49.90
18 MIRROR IMAGE IV Miss Demi Ponton 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 20 0 52.00
19 ROXYS STAR Miss Amy Crozier 0 0 34.8 0 0 20 0 0 2 56.80
20 DESSIE ISLAND Miss Kerri Dow 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 20 1.2 57.20
21 AZERLEY DIVA Mr Michael Broadley 0 0 34.3 0 0 16 5 0 6.8 62.10
22 WHOS VISION Miss Catriona Meikle 0 0 32 0 0 16 16 0 0 64.00
23 COCO X Miss Louise Clark 0 0 32.3 0 0 12 0 20 1.6 65.90
24 D ARTAGNAN II Mr Stephen James Runciman 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 60 0 100.00
25 ARLEYS CHARLIES ANGEL Miss Alison West 0 0 37.8 0 0 20 58 0 11.2 127.00
E AR RAINSTOW PANSY Miss Kim Masson 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E R3 FINN MCCOULL Mrs Roz Eccles 0 0 32.8 0 0 E E E E E R3
HC LARKSHILL SOVEREIGN Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 HC
W MAC MILLABI Mrs Cindy J Fisher 0 0 29.3 0 0 16 9 W W W
HC PLAYER Miss Daisy Job 0 0 27.5 0 0 12 0 0 0.8 HC
E CASSIUS DIO Miss Megan Smart 0 0 27.5 0 0 8 0 E E E
R JUSTLY JULES Mrs Frances Hislop 0 0 32.5 0 0 R R R R R
E BOLINDA Ms Annemarie Van Heelsum 0 0 27 0 0 12 0 E E E
E CAVALIERS KINGDOM Mrs Sarah Williamson 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 5.09
BE100 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CABALLO ROJO Mr Wills Oakden 0 16 19.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 19.80
2 CLOROGUE VICTORY Miss Emma Hawksby 0 14 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.00
3 DONT SAY GOODBYE Miss Morven Pringle 0 12 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 27.70
4 SIR ALEX II Miss Emily Galbraith 0 10 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
5 CARA TOUCH Miss Kirsty Cordner 0 8 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
6 OZINOCCO Miss Laura Mitchell 0 6 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 29.90
7 MARKUS III Miss Kirsty Brewis 0 4 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
8 MR INCREDIBLE II Mrs Morag O'mara 0 0 26 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 30.80
9 PROJO Mrs Barbie Clarkson 0 0 27 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.00
10 THE GINGER KING Miss Claudia Claydon 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
11 LATCH LIFTER Ms Eilidh Herd 0 2 31 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 37.80
12 LIFE IN TIME Miss Giorgia Burns 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 38.00
13 DAVIDS DELILAH DANCES Miss Milly Morrison 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 38.60
14 CAIRNSIDE AMBITION Mr George Crawford 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.30
15 SAHARA BLUE Miss Alexandra Meikle 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 8 41.00
16 GREYHOPE Mrs Gail Armstrong 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.30
17 COOLEY OFFSHORE Mrs Katie Kay 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.00
18 SEA BREEZE Mr Mark Moran 0 0 26.5 0 0 16 0 0 6.4 48.90
19 GOYA II Miss Zoe Steel 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 0 5.6 50.10
20 CONVINCE ME DA VINCI Ms Vicki Pagan 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 20 8 61.30
21 BELLA VI Mrs Anne Shaw 0 0 34.5 0 0 12 0 20 8 74.50
22 BADGERS QUIZZICAL MISS Miss Kimberley Barclay 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 11 20 16.4 88.20
23 BOO DIDDLEY Miss Louise Clark 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 60 8.4 102.70
24 DEERPARK REBEL Miss Heather Ralston 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 60 20.8 113.80
25 WAYAUWEGA P H Mr Daniel Ockenden 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 60 17.2 114.20
E NANTYMYNYDD EUROS Miss Lucy Miller-todd 0 0 45.0 E E E E E
R MACGREGORS ACE Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 R R R
E FOGAS ADARE Miss Katie Mcgregor 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 5.09
BE100 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FUNKY TOWN Mr Wills Oakden 0 16 23 0 0 8 0 0 0 31.00
2 CABO VERDE VAN DE VIVE LA VIE Miss Gemma Dresser 0 14 29 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 31.40
3 DARKWOOD PERI Miss Emily Galbraith 0 12 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
4 T G F BLU CANTRELL Miss Emma Little 0 10 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
5 TAYVALE GERONIMO Mr Wills Oakden 0 8 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
6 CARAMEL CHARM Miss Nicole Hoult 0 6 28.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 36.30
7 COMMODORE Miss Sarah Rowell 0 4 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
8 QUALITY CONTROL Mrs Selina Cairns 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
9 ENNISCRONE RASSAN BEAUTY Miss Sarah Hislop 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 38.70
10 GOLDENMOOR MONTY Mr Andrew Robson 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.30
11 MR MONKEY PUZZLE Miss Kirsty Brewis 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 2 0 1.6 39.90
12 ONWARDSNUPWARDS III Ms Catherine Shotton 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 2 44.00
13 JAY SILVERHEELS Mrs Jane Reid 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.30
14 GITTA BELLA Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 31.3 0 0 12 0 0 2.4 45.70
15 QUIO Mrs Gail McGeary 0 0 42 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 46.80
16 CORNASAUS LAD Ms Victoria Cowie 0 0 38.3 0 0 0 1 0 7.6 46.90
17 KALEWATER CREME BRUILE Miss Louise Clark 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 47.30
18 PUDDLEDUB RAGAMUFFIN Miss Elaine Daisley 0 0 43.8 0 0 4 8 0 0.4 56.20
19 ALN VALLEE Miss Philippa Shell 0 0 43 0 0 12 2 0 0 57.00
20 CREEVAGH CARISMA Miss Victoria Gibson 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 20 7.2 57.20
21 MISSAIGON Miss Elise Rae 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 20 0 60.00
22 AVONMILLS FIRST EDITION Miss Sarah Yeaman 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 20 0 61.80
23 ELECTRIC TUNES Mr Daniel Ockenden 0 0 39.8 0 0 12 1 0 9.6 62.40
24 EPIC TALE Miss Annelise Colver 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 3 20 10.4 67.90
25 GEMSTONZE LITTLE POPPET Miss Lia Graham 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 20 11.2 71.00
26 MANHATTEN SKYLINE Miss Sophie Bultitude 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 60 0 96.00
E R3 DIARADOS CHEEKY BOY Miss Stephanie O'neil 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
R BALHAGARTY LANCELOT Miss Lauren Webster 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 R R R
W GRANGEMORE LADY MADELEINE Mr Harry Mutch 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.09
BE100Open - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BALLINTOHER HARRY Miss Lucinda Crawford 0 16 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
2 SUNNYTIMES Miss Debra Rutherford 0 14 24.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 32.80
3 COOLROCK GOLD DUST Miss Alex Mundell 0 12 25 0 0 8 0 0 0 33.00
4 MY SLANEY LASS Miss Anna Galbraith 0 10 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
5 VENUS ECLIPSE Miss Emma Buchanan 0 8 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
6 MATCH POINT Miss Bella Innes Ker 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
7 ON N AWAY Miss Freya Petrie 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
8 JACK FROST VII Miss Fiona Anderson 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 2 36.00
9 NUMBER TWELVE Mrs Catherine Cotton 0 2 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.30
10 DYNAMO Miss Louise McDonald 0 0 28.5 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 39.70
11 ANNAGHMORE EAGLE CHIEF Mr Mark Gilbert 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 4 0 0.4 42.90
12 ANDROMEDA III Miss Stephanie O'neil 0 0 45 0 0 4 0 0 0 49.00
13 MADAMS LAW Miss Rose Mckie 0 0 41.3 0 0 0 3 0 4.8 49.10
14 PLAN B II Miss Fiona Anderson 0 2 48 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 49.60
15 TONAGH HIGH FASHION Miss Natalie Dawson 0 0 42 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 50.40
16 HARELAW APOLLO Miss Lucy Dobbs 0 0 37.8 0 0 12 0 0 2.8 52.60
17 MADE TO ORDER Miss Lorna Balfour 0 0 43.8 0 0 8 3 0 0 54.80
18 MARGARETS CHOICE Miss Claire Simpson 0 0 38.3 0 0 12 10 0 0 60.30
19 CHILEAN DREAM Mrs Katie-jo Nixon 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 60 2.4 96.90
R TAYVALE ECHO Miss Nicole Spittle 0 0 34.8 0 0 12 0 R R R
E AR CARINA I Miss Emily Waterston 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
W DIRECT DILEMMA Miss Charlotte Hunter 0 0 44.3 0 0 8 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.09
BE100Ou18 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COOSH Miss Izzie Bamford 0 16 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.80
2 EBONY Miss Daisy Cross 0 14 24.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 27.50
3 BETTY BOO XXIII Miss Anna Pate 0 12 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
4 GEFFORY Miss Izzie Bamford 0 10 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
5 ZOLITA Miss Rebecca Dun 0 8 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
6 FEAGH DELAMAIN Miss Daisy Cross 0 6 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
7 CRUISINGS LILLY Mr Sean Henderson 0 4 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
8 PALLAS VANK WISH Miss Jade Pitt 0 4 25.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 33.30
9 TOP MATCH Miss Emma Webster 0 4 30 0 0 0 0 0 4 34.00
10 SPOT ON SEAMUS Miss Eryn Douglas 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.30
11 HOLLY Miss Rowan Henderson 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
12 GET SET II Miss Isabella England 0 0 28 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 37.20
13 RUMOUR HAD IT Miss Joanna Mitchell 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
14 JACARANDA PRINCE Miss Scarlett Fraser 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 37.60
15 LOOK FORWARD Miss Abbie Forster 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.30
16 COOKIE II Miss Pollyanna Smith 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.50
17 BENGARYS LUIPILLIA Miss Laila Bedawi 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
18 WILLIAM VENTURER Miss Laura Landale 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 38.60
19 BALLENTESKIN TARA HILL Miss Freya Hartley 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.80
20 WATERLOO SUNSET Miss Freya Hartley 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.80
21 BALLYTARSNA CHECKMATE Miss Nicola Broad 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 4 0 0 40.80
22 MIA VI Miss Lucy Brown 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.00
23 SOVIET STAR Miss Laura Runciman 0 0 30 0 0 8 4 0 2.8 44.80
24 ATLANTIC VITAL SPARK Miss Harris Ritchie 0 0 28.8 0 0 16 0 0 1.6 46.40
25 PRINCESS GRANGE Miss Olivia May Cairns 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 4 0 0.8 49.60
26 ARDAGH FRENCHIE Miss Emma Bruce 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 20 1.6 52.60
27 SEANS HERO Miss Alexandra Burns 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 20 0.4 52.70
28 TOKYO Mr Lewis Mclean 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 20 0.8 55.10
29 AMIGO Miss Kelly Jack 0 0 34.5 0 0 16 0 0 6.4 56.90
30 BALNASHALLOG DIAMOND Miss Amy Beck 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 20 4.4 61.70
31 VILLAGE CRESCENDO Mr Rowan Laird 0 0 37.3 0 0 12 0 20 14 83.30
32 VAL D'OR DE MUZE Miss Annah Warrender 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 0 60 11.2 115.50
33 BORTHWICKSHIELS SASHA Miss Mary Douglas 0 0 33.3 0 0 12 0 85 6 136.30
R NANTLLESG MINSTRELS MELODY Miss Lucy Hattersley 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 R R R
R COUNT DU CAREL Miss Amelia Hattersley 0 0 25.5 0 0 4 2 R R R
R VERONIQUE II Miss Annah Warrender 0 0 33.3 0 0 12 0 R R R
E AR GOLDEN EMPEROR Miss Sarah Brown 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
W KING OF THE CATS Miss Lucy Wood 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 W W W
E KEC KASSINO Miss Molly Oman 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 5.14
BE90 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ILAR SOLO Miss Kate Sanderson 0 8 24.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.30
2 SHANBALLY PRINCE Miss Jay Ryder 0 7 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
3 MA NADRI Miss Jenny Lowther 0 6 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
4 DON DIEGO Miss Enid Grant 0 5 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 31.30
5 NEWSHAM ICE Mrs Gillian Edward 0 4 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 32.10
6 QUICK JE JAIME Mrs Laura Varty - Lindsay 0 3 29 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 32.20
7 TONBANE KATIE Ms Mary Ann Rogers 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.30
8 MR WOODY Miss Sarah Jayne Johnstone 0 1 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
9 LENNON II Miss Pamela Turnbull 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.30
10 KILTEEN Miss Aimee Gardiner 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
11 SPOT THE DIFFERENCE VIII Miss Nicola Teasdale 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 3 0 0 37.80
12 CLINTONSTOWN ZOE Miss Jo Luton 0 1 32 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 39.60
13 CELTIC THEO Miss Denise Dalgarno 0 1 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.50
14 MY WORK OF ART Miss Elspeth Bryce 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 10 44.00
15 BRIDEN POCKET ROCKET Miss Amy Beck 0 0 29 0 0 4 2 0 10 45.00
16 MR BLUE SKY Miss Thandi Smith 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 7 0 0 47.80
17 NYMPHS ASCENT Mrs Rebecca Fielding 0 0 26.5 0 0 4 0 20 1.6 52.10
18 SHADOW BOXER II Mr Mark Ferrari 0 0 42 0 0 16 7 0 0 65.00
19 THEHOOKYBOOKY Miss Sarah Dodd 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 40 0 73.50
20 ALLERLY LASS Miss Henny Cooper 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 60 0 92.50
21 MOLLY MALONE X Miss Rona Blackwood 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 20 59.2 125.20
E VORECKY SILVER Miss Hannah Mcgarr 0 0 32.5 0 0 E E E E E
W MCINTOSH PATRICK Mr Ian Thompson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E AR IRANGO Mr Stephen Rankin 0 0 24.5 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E KIRTLE SOUND WAVE Miss Liz Young 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 30 E E E
HC GONZALEZ Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 HC
E R3 FIREBIRD Miss Laura Collins 0 0 39 0 0 E E E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 5.14
BE90 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GORTMORE UNAVOIDABLE DIAMOND Miss Claire Louise Bain 0 8 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 28.20
2 KHAYA Miss Catherine Burrell 0 7 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
3 ALFIE XXVI Miss Lorna Riley 0 6 31 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 31.40
4 BLACK JACKO Mr Joe Argo 0 5 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
5 MURRAH HALL MIDNIGHT MAELSTROM Miss Annaka Sandell 0 4 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
6 CIRCUS MAXIMUS Mr Will Murray 0 3 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
7 CARRIAGBAWN PRINCE Miss Victoria Pye 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
8 BENNY STATION Mrs Gillian Edward 0 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 37.60
9 QUINGENTI Miss Lucca Stubington 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
10 BORTHWICK AMBER Ms Charlotte Nevison 0 1 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 38.60
11 ULTRA SPECIAL Miss Julia Craig 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 40.90
12 SOMETHING ABOUT DANNY Mrs Lesley Barwise-munro 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 4 41.00
13 CARRY ON CRUISING Miss Emma Metcalfe 0 0 29.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 41.30
14 NO SPARE PARTS Miss Grace Fell 0 1 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 41.40
15 ANGROVE PAINTED PROMISE Ms Kath Yuille 0 0 36 0 0 4 2 0 0 42.00
16 BENTLEY MF Mr Scott Mclellan 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.00
17 OFFALY KILLOUGHEY Mrs Joanna Wilkie 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 20 0 53.50
18 CORONACH DE SANTANA Miss Louise Doherty 0 0 42.8 0 0 12 0 0 1.6 56.40
19 REVELATION 3RD Mrs Carolyn Ersoz 0 0 41.3 0 0 4 6 0 6 57.30
20 GEORGE A Miss Caitlin Padfield 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 20 0.4 60.20
21 ANTRIM OCTOBER Miss Rachel Williamson 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 20 4.4 61.90
22 LISCARROW REBEL Mrs Fiona Malcolm 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 60 6.4 100.40
E VIANNIE Miss Sarah Roberts 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 E E E
E R3 TRANQUIL SERENADE Mrs Keileigh More 0 0 35.8 0 0 E E E E E R3
E AR FINNAN BOY BLUE Mrs Carole Stewart 0 0 42.8 0 0 8 0 E E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 5.14
BE90 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DUITCHY Mr Joe Argo 0 8 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
2 CARR SIDE CALAMITY Miss Caitlin Gribbon 0 7 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
3 ARKMIRE MR SLIPPER Miss Kate Sanderson 0 6 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
4 BALHAGARTY MILLIONS OF DIAMONDS Miss Alison West 0 5 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 37.90
5 COPPER V Miss Laura Halil 0 4 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 4 39.80
6 PLATINUM CRACKERS Mrs Shonagh Ann Robb 0 3 32 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 40.40
7 RINCEOIR ALAINN Mrs Lynda Macey 0 1 41.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.50
8 KNOCKALONG Mrs Lesley Barwise-munro 0 1 42.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 43.20
9 OATHILL VISCOUNT Miss Victoria Walton 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 6 0 0 43.50
10 PRIMITIVE POPINJAY Mrs Marion Vernon 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 2 43.50
11 KNIGHTSBRIDGE VI Mrs Nicola Morgan 0 1 44.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 44.80
12 BURNETTS BRAVADO Mrs Morag Snow 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 45.50
13 GO H ALAINN Miss Ruth Farnsworth 0 1 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 46.70
14 THE MIGHTY IMP Miss Abby Johnston 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 20 0 57.50
15 JACKPOT IV Ms Jennifer Macgregor 0 0 41 0 0 4 16 0 0 61.00
16 BALCARRES BOBBY Miss Sarah Gillard 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 20 3.2 63.50
17 JSR LADY LAW Mrs Zoe Rymer 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 20 5.2 68.00
18 WATERMARK Mrs Aileen Ferrari 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 0 20 8.8 75.10
19 TESSA III Miss Christine Reynolds 0 0 43.5 0 0 8 0 20 19.2 90.70
20 OVERLAW Mrs Elizabeth Fletcher 0 0 41.3 0 0 8 1 20 22 92.30
21 JUPITER II Miss Holly Sherrie 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 80 16.4 137.90
22 KILLAGOOLA CLOVER Miss Neve Watson 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 65 76 176.80
23 HOT SEAT Miss Caitlin Younger 0 0 42.5 0 0 4 20 80 38 184.50
E R3 AGE OF INOCENCE Mr Stephen Rankin 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
W MOONLIGHT SONATA II Miss Olivia Morison 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W MISS MAJESTIC Miss Debbie Mcgregor 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R CHAMFRON KUKRI Miss Gemma Hope 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.14
BE90 - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ALL ROSIE Miss Olivia Burns 0 8 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.00
2 LAIRIG GHRU PILGRIM Miss Holly Mulligan 0 7 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 30.10
3 BLAZE Miss Emma Buchanan 0 6 23.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 31.80
4 HI DYKE REBEL Miss Deborah Gate 0 5 24 0 0 4 0 0 4 32.00
5 MARCO V Miss Katie Dalby 0 4 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 34.60
6 CARRICK DIAMOND WARRIOR Miss Alison Newton 0 3 34 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 34.80
7 TIMELESS QUALITY Miss Kirsty Cordner 0 2 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 35.90
8 MY MYRTLE II Miss Lucy Todd 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 1 0 0 37.50
9 JUNIOR III Mrs Linda Mcivor 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 37.90
10 HOGAN STAND BRUTE Mr Mark Jackson 0 1 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.30
11 B MY REVOLUTION Mrs Claire Ridley 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.80
12 MUSCOVADA Miss Kelsey Proud 0 1 39 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 39.80
13 CADOR Miss Molly Oman 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.80
14 MILLIES LAW Mr Steven Renton 0 1 43 0 0 0 0 0 2 45.00
15 CURKISH DIESEL Miss Elisha Wakes 0 1 45.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 47.00
16 ZAZOU V Mrs Ginny Finch 0 0 32 0 0 16 0 0 0 48.00
17 THE CLASSIC FOX Miss Emma Hawksby 0 0 29.8 0 0 24 0 0 0 53.80
18 BANKIER SUNRISE Miss Heather Ralston 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 26.8 68.80
19 ATA BOY II Miss Eloise Quayle 0 0 46.3 0 0 24 3 0 1.2 74.50
20 MORNING RAIN Miss Hazel Halliday 0 0 32.5 0 0 12 0 40 4.8 89.30
21 SHARP SHOOTER Miss Rebecca Taylor 0 0 38 0 0 24 0 40 0 102.00
22 SPORTING DANILLO Mrs Alison Page 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 30 20 16.4 106.20
23 ATLANTIC AFFAIR Miss Mhairi Munro 0 0 26.5 0 0 4 1 0 105.2 136.70
W CROWN IMPERIAL III Miss Henny Cooper 0 0 37.5 0 0 16 26 W W W
E DUNBEGGAN DIAMOND BOY Mrs Caz Mosley 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 0 E E E
R KILWORTH FULL MOON Miss Emma Burnet 0 0 25.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
HC LOUGHNATOUSA EDWARD Dr Louise Forty 0 0 25 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 HC
W LSS CAPRI Miss Michelle Chalmers 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E HF BENVARDIN Miss Jan Duncan 0 0 40 0 0 8 5 E E E HF
R MOSSEL BAY Mrs Laura Anderson 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 2 R R R
E BECCONSALL STORM Mrs Tracy Van Someren 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 E E E
E AR FALFIELD SILVER WILLOW Miss Flora Wilson 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E R3 CHECKBOOK CHARLIE Miss Suzanne Cruickshank 0 0 42.5 0 0 0 4 E E E R3
E R3 SHANNONDALE CRISTAL Miss Natalie Dawson 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 5.14
BE90 - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ROYAL GUNNER Miss Philippa Shell 0 8 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.50
2 JUMBLE Ms Jennifer Johnston 0 7 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 29.20
3 JACK DANIELS IX Ms Jennifer Macgregor 0 6 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
4 CONNELLS COUNTESS Mrs Susan Whitehead 0 5 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
5 SHERCOCK MIDNIGHT Mrs Kathryn Melville 0 4 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
6 VABIRAN Miss Heather Martyniuk 0 3 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 39.60
7 TAWNMORE SARATOGA SPRINGS Mrs Kerry Armstrong 0 2 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.00
8 BANKEIR MIDNIGHT Miss Laura Ralston 0 2 36 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 41.20
9 SPLASH X Miss Holly Crawford 0 1 41 0 0 0 0 0 2 43.00
10 ALTASKIN ALANAH Mr Sean Henderson 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 44.40
11 WESTERVELDE MW Miss Laura Pilbeam 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 45.30
12 SKELLORN LORD OF THE DANCE Miss Olivia Grant 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 5.2 45.70
13 BROWN Mr Steven Renton 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 45.80
14 COOLDA CAROLINA Mrs Susan Dykes 0 0 42.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 46.50
15 BENAUGHLIN LADY Miss Alexandra Edgar 0 1 41 0 0 0 0 0 6 47.00
16 LAWFULL DILEMMA Miss Henny Cooper 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 47.10
17 JOSIE JUMP Mr Myles Lindsay-brown 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 47.40
18 KALEIDESCOPE CALLISTO Miss Elliott Atkinson 0 0 35 0 0 0 1 0 13.2 49.20
19 WARPATH Mrs Emma Goldsmith 0 0 38 0 0 4 4 0 3.6 49.60
20 SIR STARSAILOR Miss Flora Wilson 0 0 50.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 54.50
21 DERRYKEEL TOM Miss Carole Weatherley 0 0 36.3 0 0 12 7 0 0 55.30
22 COUNTRY TIP TOP Ms Barbara Palmer 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 3 0 20.8 58.30
23 HASLEMERE QUIN Mr Andrew Drummond 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 20 1.2 64.70
24 LE PRIMA NESSA ROSE Miss Hannah Brown 0 0 34.5 0 0 24 7 0 1.6 67.10
25 ACTON NOUGAT Miss Grace Collingwood-cameron 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 20 15.2 72.70
26 SERAFINI Miss Hayley Dryden 0 0 42.3 0 0 8 0 20 13.2 83.50
27 CHIPPENDALE VIVALDI Miss Sharon Christie Thom 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 40 17.6 93.60
R PEDREGAL Miss Iona Landale 0 0 40.8 0 0 4 0 R R R
E AR TRANQUIL SPRING EDITION Miss Hayley Mcintosh 0 0 39.5 0 0 16 21 E E E AR
R DIABLO SIE Mrs Jennifer M Cushnie 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 R R R
E BALMORE II Miss Megan Mclaren 0 0 E 0 0 E E E E E
E R3 MEDUZA III Miss Laura J Rennie 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
W RETURN TO SENDER Miss Mary Douglas 0 0 46 0 0 20 2 W W W
E R3 OSTAIG Mrs Laura Stephen 0 0 41 0 0 8 1 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 5.14
BE90 - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TOUCHWOOD II Miss Samantha Martin 0 8 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.80
2 MIAMI SUDS Dr Emma Defew 0 7 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
3 JUBILEE SECRET Miss Catherine Harston 0 6 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
4 MANOR HOUSE MERRY MATE BOY Miss Jackie Tait 0 5 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
5 STRIKE IT LUCKY Ms Emma Nicholson 0 4 29 0 0 8 0 0 0 37.00
6 LICKEEN RYAN Miss Amber-lily Graham 0 3 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
7 UNBELIEVABLE ALCHEMY Miss Christine Buckle 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 39.00
8 DIAMOND PIPPIN Miss Lauren Botterell 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 5 0 0 41.80
9 CHARMER Miss Heather Loughlin 0 0 40 0 0 0 4 0 0 44.00
10 WSH ROLEX Mr Gregor Walkingshaw 0 1 44.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 44.30
11 NICOZETTO Miss Rachel Shiell 0 0 41.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 45.50
12 BOBBY EOIN Miss Emily Edgar 0 1 45.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 45.80
13 MILO VIII Miss Megan Laurie 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 46.90
14 GRANSHA LAD Miss Jo Swanston 0 0 41.3 0 0 4 2 0 0.4 47.70
15 BROCKFIELDS TWIST OF FATE Miss Vanessa Wark 0 0 36.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 48.50
16 PEBBLY LIMITED EDITION Miss Amy Campbell 0 0 38.8 0 0 0 3 0 7.6 49.40
17 LITTLE WINTRY Mrs Penny Spicer 0 0 38.3 0 0 12 0 0 0.8 51.10
18 BLUES INSPIRATION Miss Katy Cepok 0 0 36.5 0 0 12 0 0 3.2 51.70
19 WAPBAMBOOGIE Mrs Kerry Armstrong 0 0 46.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 58.50
20 ITS OZZY Miss Sharon Christie Thom 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 20 7.6 65.40
21 NOBLE BACK TO BLACK Miss Claudia Schaible 0 0 43.8 0 0 4 0 0 18.8 66.60
22 ALMALGO Mr Grant Turnbull 0 0 44.8 0 0 0 0 20 2 66.80
23 BANSHA BALL Miss Ceri-anne Hill 0 0 51 0 0 0 0 20 0.4 71.40
24 DOMINO V Mrs Alexandra J Denton 0 0 33.8 0 0 12 0 20 7.6 73.40
25 MAYDOWN STAR Miss Hannah Aitken 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 20 13.6 77.40
E OT ARDAGH EXCEED Mrs Harriet Graham 0 0 40 0 0 E E E E E OT
W KUWAIT CRUISING Mrs Julie Scott 0 0 41.5 0 0 8 0 W W W
W BINKS Dr Esther Smith 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E AR RACHAN RIVERDANCE Miss Gabrielle Riddell 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 E E E AR
W WAR ON Miss Rowena Wade Auld 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E R3 MR FOX II Miss Flora Galbraith 0 0 41.3 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 VALONTY Miss Jennifer Kane 0 0 47 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 5.31
CIC * - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TREGAVERNE Mr Christopher Whittle 8 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.80
2 WELL DESIGNED Miss Storm Straker 7 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 44.00
3 REUBEN RIALTO Mr James Adams 6 0 40.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 44.80
4 ARCTIC CRUISING Miss Philippa Nixon 5 0 45.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 45.50
5 COOLEY GHAREEB Mr Wills Oakden 4 0 48.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 48.30
6 SLANEY CRUISE Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 3 0 48.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 48.90
7 SHANNONDALE FLIGHT Mr Wills Oakden 2 0 49.4 0 0 0 0 0 0 49.40
8 SRS EVEREST Miss Laura Ritchie-bland 2 0 49.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 49.90
9 TREGILDER Mr Oliver Townend 2 0 45 0 0 4 2 0 0 51.00
10 A TOUCH CAVALIER Miss Elana Chilton 2 0 52.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 52.50
11 EDMONTON ELS Miss Emma Corner 2 0 43.9 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 53.10
12 ALVESCOT MR NICE GUY Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 48.9 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 53.30
13 WILLIAM WORDSWORTH Miss Storm Straker 0 0 46.9 0 0 4 4 0 0.4 55.30
14 VALENTINO III Miss Henny Cooper 0 0 51.4 0 0 4 0 0 0 55.40
15 BENDY BOB Mr David Gatherer 0 0 50.6 2 0 4 1 0 0 55.60
16 OXCLOSE TIME TO TANGO Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 52 0 0 4 0 0 0 56.00
17 DHI CADEAU Mr Matthew Wright 2 0 53.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 56.50
18 LUXALIKE Mr Paul Sims 0 0 44.8 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 57.20
19 SPORTSFIELD TWO TONE Miss Henny Cooper 0 0 53.6 0 0 4 0 0 0 57.60
20 OPPOSITION ECLIPSE II Miss Sonya Cunningham 2 0 54.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 59.50
21 DREWMAIN STAR ATTRACTION Miss Emily Parker 0 0 55.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 62.10
22 CHAPEL DOWN Miss Caitlin Padfield 0 0 49.2 0 0 12 3 0 0 64.20
23 MARS PRINCESS Miss Sophie Brise 0 0 49.6 0 0 8 3 0 6 66.60
24 FANTASTIC MR FOX III Ms Caroline Taylor 2 0 69.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 71.70
25 ECLIPS VANT SCHUURKEN Miss Leona Blacklaws 0 0 66.2 0 0 0 2 0 8 76.20
26 DOONEY HILL Miss Hannah Bate 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 20 11.6 77.60
27 GORTGLAS CRAZY LOVE Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 43.7 0 0 0 0 20 14.4 78.10
28 THE MASAI WARRIOR Miss Eszter Schaller 0 0 50.4 2 0 16 0 0 12.4 78.80
29 REHY VOLUNTEER Mr Douglas Edward 0 0 57.2 0 0 12 4 0 6 79.20
30 DHI BABETTE K Miss Laura Ritchie-bland 0 0 51.5 0 0 0 0 20 14.4 85.90
31 CONDOR L 2 Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 0 50.4 2 0 4 0 20 17.2 91.60
32 TIMPANY EMPEROR Mr Douglas Edward 0 0 67 0 0 12 5 0 9.2 93.20
33 DHI BALLYBRACK DAKOTA Miss Jess Bell 0 0 49.9 0 0 12 0 20 12.8 94.70
34 BALLINAGUILKEY CRUISE Mrs Zoe Rymer 0 0 54 0 0 0 4 20 18.4 96.40
35 SCOTTISH LAW Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 61 0 0 8 2 20 13.6 104.60
36 MILLVALE MAGIC Miss Bethany Shipley 0 0 60.3 2 0 0 0 20 28.8 109.10
37 FLIPINLUCKY Miss Emily Parker 0 0 57.9 0 0 12 0 20 23.6 113.50
38 ROO BEE ROO Mrs Shona Playfair 0 0 71.4 0 0 12 6 20 9.2 118.60
39 GOODBYE TO MONEY Miss Morven Pringle 0 0 57.6 0 0 4 0 60 16 137.60
W SUPERJUMBO Mrs Zoe Rymer 0 0 52.3 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 6.30
CIC ** - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 STACHUS 9 Miss Pia Munker 16 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 35.40
2 OPERA HOUSE Mr Sam Ecroyd 14 0 40.9 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 43.70
3 SANDIMAN II Mr Oliver Townend 12 0 42.7 0 0 0 0 0 2 44.70
4 RIDIRE DORCHA Mr Oliver Townend 10 0 43.6 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 46.80
5 BALLAGHMOR CLASS Mr Oliver Townend 8 0 48.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 48.70
6 TREEFERS Miss Emily Parker 6 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 52.60
7 MY ANYIKA Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 4 0 53.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 58.10
8 DUNBOG GYPSY ROSE Miss Morven Pringle 4 0 53.9 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 58.30
9 HOWICK FREEDOM Miss Emily Parker 4 0 56.4 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 59.20
10 DHI HOT CHIP Miss Charlotte Dennis 4 0 57 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 59.40
11 DRYFE ROYAL CAVALIER Miss Sonya Cunningham 4 0 53.4 0 0 0 0 0 6 59.40
12 PRIMITIVE FAERIE TALE Mrs Julie Lawson 4 0 50.3 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 61.50
13 DUKE Miss Catherine Burrell 4 0 48.9 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 62.50
14 COOLEY RAMIRO Miss Katherine Lindsay 4 0 53.1 0 0 0 0 0 14 67.10
15 COOLEY ZEST Miss Emily Parker 4 0 51.3 0 0 0 0 0 19.6 70.90
16 DHI PAPARAZZI Mr Matthew Wright 4 0 53.7 0 0 0 0 0 20 73.70
17 EXOCET MYSTYLE Miss Gemma Burvill 4 0 58.3 0 0 0 0 0 16.4 74.70
18 WUTELLA Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 0 0 52.2 0 0 4 0 0 20.4 76.60
19 WESTMUR QUALITY Miss Eilidh-jane Middleton 0 0 65 0 0 8 0 0 6.4 79.40
20 TULLAHER SUNRISE Mr Sam Ecroyd 4 0 58.9 0 0 0 0 0 26 84.90
21 FINBURY HILL Miss Hannah Bate 0 0 47.2 0 0 0 0 20 22.8 90.00
22 BURLEA SEAMERCHANT Mrs Tanya Buckingham - Lloyd 0 0 55.6 0 0 8 0 0 30.8 94.40
23 HARBOUR LIGHTS Miss Kirsty Brewis 0 0 54.4 0 0 8 0 20 12.8 95.20
24 OLYMPIC COOL Miss Kerri Lyons 0 0 53.6 2 0 0 0 20 24 97.60
25 JOLI CERTAIN Mr Stephen James Runciman 0 0 69.7 0 0 12 0 0 18.4 100.10
26 DISCOVERED Adam Haugh 0 0 62.5 0 0 0 0 20 19.2 101.70
27 LAST SECRET Mr Paul Sims 0 0 51.3 0 0 0 0 20 39.6 110.90
28 SKIES THE LIMIT III Miss Jodie Seddon 0 0 67 0 0 4 0 20 20.4 111.40
29 UNBELIEVABLE SPRING DREAM Miss Sophie Brise 0 0 59.1 0 0 12 0 20 27.6 118.70
30 CHARMING BOY JR Miss Nicole Mills 0 0 54.7 0 0 0 0 40 29.2 123.90
31 MIND ME Miss Elizabeth Power 0 0 48.9 0 0 4 0 40 42 134.90
32 BLACK BOY CLOVER Miss Jay Ryder 0 0 66.9 0 0 0 0 40 28.8 135.70
33 ETILIA Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 0 53.9 0 0 0 0 60 35.2 149.10
34 LYME PARK Miss Annie Broad 0 0 61.1 0 0 4 0 60 24.4 149.50
E UR THEMIS DU MANOIR Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 55 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
R HARRY DV Miss Louisa Milne Home 0 0 61.1 0 0 0 0 R R R
R DENVER VI Miss Constance Copestake 0 0 56.3 0 0 4 0 R R R
E TEA TIME D ALROBEN Miss Constance Copestake 0 0 E 0 0 E E E E E
E CASMO Z Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 57 0 0 E E E E E
R THEODORE Mr Paul Sims 0 0 57.3 0 0 20 1 R R R
E AR SKIP MILL Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 69.1 2 0 4 0 E E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 4.53
N - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GAME OF LUCK Miss Philippa Nixon 6 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 27.90
2 FAERLIE SIMILAR Mrs Julie Lawson 5 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 2 35.00
3 ENJOY Mr Wills Oakden 4 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
4 CALL ME BON JOVI Mr Wills Oakden 3 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 37.80
5 RUBINS HOPE Mr Will Murray 2 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 38.80
6 IAMWOTIAM Miss Emma Corner 1 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 4 39.80
7 ARDEO FUN SIZE Miss Stephanie O'neil 1 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 40.10
8 BALLYNOECASTLE LYRIA Mr Wills Oakden 1 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.50
9 CAPITAL T Miss Hannah Bate 1 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 40.50
10 HI SILVER Miss Emi Rowell 1 0 41.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.30
11 JUMBOS LADY Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 1 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 41.70
12 L EMINENCE GRISE Mrs Marion Vernon 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.50
13 FUGLEY III Mr David Gatherer 1 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 44.70
14 CINQUE TERRE Miss Olivia Morison 1 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 45.90
15 MIDNIGHT PROPOSAL Miss Lisa Turnbull 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 2 0 10.4 46.90
16 ARCTIC SKIPPY Miss Emma Hawksby 0 0 37 0 0 0 2 0 8 47.00
17 POLARUS Miss Jessica Stephen 0 0 41.5 0 0 4 0 0 2 47.50
18 ASBLANDS GEORGE Mr Joss Stewardson 1 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 48.60
19 OMARD ALA Miss Stephanie O'neil 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 51.30
20 SETANTAS BOY Ms Emma Mcgarvie 1 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 12 52.50
21 EDELWIJS II Miss Iona Campbell 0 0 38.5 0 0 12 0 0 2.4 52.90
22 WEE MCPEA Miss Helen Self 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 4 0 8.4 55.20
23 BE CRYSTAL CLEAR Miss Stephanie O'neil 0 0 42.3 0 0 4 0 0 10 56.30
24 DARRANGO Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 0 29.8 0 0 12 0 0 18 59.80
25 ROCKHILL ROCK AND ROLL Miss Rebecca Stephen 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 19 0 0 61.30
26 DRUMMER Mrs Ruth Edge 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 8 0 20.8 63.30
27 KERMIT THE FROG II Miss Emma Hawksby 0 0 35 0 0 12 5 0 19.6 71.60
28 POITIN BOY Miss Giorgia Burns 0 0 40.5 0 0 8 0 20 5.2 73.70
29 CHIN UP Miss Alice Wainman 0 0 38.8 0 0 8 14 0 15.2 76.00
30 IMPERIAL GIRL Miss Anna Macfadyen 0 0 42.8 0 0 8 0 40 23.2 114.00
31 TO THE WIRE Mr Ronan Brown 0 0 41.8 0 0 12 0 40 23.2 117.00
W GIFT HORSE II Mrs Fiona Michaelides 0 0 33 0 0 W W W W W
HC DUBAI CRUISE Miss Honor Scott 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 R R HC
E R3 KILGREANEY SWEET PROMISE Miss Jessica Bedi 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
R HERMES ROYALE Mr Will Murray 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 2 R R R
R AOD HERMES Mrs Georgie Rutherford 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 9 R R R
R ZEIGFELD CAVALIER Miss Pauline Mckee 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 R R R
E OT TIGER LILY XIII Miss Anna Macfadyen 0 0 40.3 0 0 8 0 E E E OT
E TREBLE C DIAMOND Miss Angela Mclean 0 0 45.3 0 0 E E E E E
Optimum XC Time - 4.53
N - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CRAIC IN TIME Miss Joanne Earle 6 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
2 DIONYSUS N Mr Euan Hammersley 5 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
3 MILAN Miss Catherine Burrell 4 0 24.8 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 35.20
4 ZIKARO Mr Jonathan Lough 3 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
5 DYSART REBEL Mr Joshua Wareing 2 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.50
6 BOLD OVER Miss Harriet Lawson 1 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.30
7 UNO DUO Mr Shaun Murray 1 0 41.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.30
8 TOMMY STEELE Mrs Karen Dixon 1 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 42.20
9 CALS LAD Miss Alison West 1 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 44.80
10 WAIT FOR IT Miss Anna Warnecke 1 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 45.20
11 BENBULBIN DANCER Mr Fergus Baird 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 46.10
12 BALLINTESKIN HERO Miss Eilidh-jane Middleton 1 0 41.5 0 0 0 0 0 6 47.50
13 CAVALIER IRISH SUPRISE Miss Jill Anderson 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 3 0 0 47.80
14 MY EASTWOOD SPRINGTIME Miss Rosie Bell 1 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 48.40
15 PETITE POIS Dr Martha A Green 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 48.70
16 GRANTSTOWN HARRY Miss Olivia Morison 1 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 49.20
17 GORTHACALLA BOY Mr Trevor Gamble 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 0 5.2 50.00
18 KELSHAMORE DANDY Miss Emily Parker 1 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 50.80
19 DAMDEASY Miss Alexandra Meikle 1 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 16.4 51.40
20 WICKSTEAD OCTAVIA Miss Heidi Kandyba-callis 1 0 50.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 55.20
21 GOOD LUCK CHARM Miss Emily Parker 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 0 11.6 56.10
22 KILJAMES BROWN THOMAS Miss Louise Helyer 0 0 44.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 56.80
23 HANK Mr Jak Warren 0 0 49.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 57.80
24 ARD LIPSTICK Ms Fran Stead 1 0 48.8 0 0 0 0 0 12 60.80
25 THEBESTOF THREE Mrs Fiona Malcolm 0 0 28.8 0 0 8 0 20 10 66.80
26 SALUNETTE Ms Victoria Cowie 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 29.2 67.00
27 EARNEST Mr Jonathan Lough 0 0 52.5 0 0 4 12 0 0 68.50
28 CHACHACOMANI Mrs Avril Johnston 0 0 29 0 0 8 0 20 16 73.00
29 ESQUIRE II Miss Jessica Leonard 0 0 49.3 0 0 16 6 20 25.6 116.90
30 RASCALION Mrs Pauline Richardson 0 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 60 22.8 121.10
31 CHE VAN DE NEERHEIDE Miss Rebecca Couttie 0 0 49.5 0 0 4 0 60 34.4 147.90
E AR SDF LORIOT Miss Katie Smith 0 0 41 0 0 8 4 E E E AR
R HHS EYES ONLY Miss Rose Macpherson 0 0 37.3 0 0 R R R R R
E CYRIAN Mr Craig Wait 0 0 46 0 0 E E E E E
E BALBLAIRS AMBASSADOR Miss Alison West 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 1 E E E
W DARK DIAMOND II Miss Rosalie Speeckaert 0 0 22.8 0 0 0 0 W W W
E AR GUMMYS TWINKELING Miss Kirstin Bamford 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E HIT THE ROAD JACK Mrs Lyn Miller 0 0 49.8 E E E E E
Optimum XC Time - 5.31
OI - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HENNESSY GOLD Mrs Ruth Edge 12 0 23.9 0 0 4 1 0 0 28.90
2 COOLEY KUDU Miss Charlotte Agnew 10 0 24.6 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 36.20
3 JAVAS SPICE Miss Chloe Bell 8 0 34.6 0 0 4 0 0 4 42.60
4 ASK THE BOSS Miss Jessica McKie 6 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 42.70
5 DIEREKT Miss Emma Carmichael 4 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 45.20
6 DANCING REVOLUTION Miss Tiffany Mactaggart 2 0 32.3 0 0 8 2 0 4.4 46.70
7 HEADSNOOK MISCHIEF Miss Jodie Stokes 2 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 49.20
8 CRYPTONITE Miss Emily Parker 0 0 28.9 0 0 8 0 0 13.2 50.10
9 TALE OF TWO SHIVERS Mrs Sara Burdess 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 50.60
10 CELTIC FORTUNE Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 0 33 0 0 8 3 0 7.2 51.20
11 FOREIGN ENCOUNTER Miss Nicola Rooke 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 16 57.50
12 COOLEY ADVENTURER Mrs Katherine Hague 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 0 14.4 59.20
13 FERNHILL IN ACTION Miss Emily Galbraith 0 0 38.6 0 0 0 0 20 3.6 62.20
14 CARNAVAL PRINCE II Miss Jodie Stokes 0 0 31.1 0 0 4 0 20 7.2 62.30
15 CZECH MATE Miss Rebecca Rowell 0 0 38.6 0 0 0 2 0 23.6 64.20
16 ATHLONE DAVID Mr James Oakden 0 0 36.4 0 0 8 0 0 26 70.40
17 SAMURA II Mr James Oakden 0 0 37.7 0 0 4 2 0 27.2 70.90
18 SIR SILVERSTONE Mr Will Murray 0 0 35.2 0 0 0 0 20 20 75.20
19 UNIQUE II Miss Tiffany Mactaggart 0 0 34.6 0 0 4 34 0 9.2 81.80
20 CALICO Z Mr Andrew Winn 0 0 44.8 0 0 4 0 20 15.6 84.40
21 VANZELF Miss Pauline Mckee 0 0 38 0 0 12 0 0 36.8 86.80
22 BONNE CHANCE Mr Angus Macara 0 0 49.8 0 0 16 1 0 20.4 87.20
23 COOLEY FOUNDATION Miss Sarah Hislop 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 20 31.6 88.10
E CR HOLLY FLIGHT Miss Nim Spalding 0 0 43 0 0 E E E E E CR
W CARTOWN WALLABE Miss Bella Innes Ker 0 0 30 0 0 W W W W W
E AR DASSETT COOLEY DESIGNED Miss Elspeth Jamieson 0 0 38.6 0 0 E E E E E AR
W CAROLYN Miss Bella Innes Ker 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 W W W
W COOLEY TIMEPIECE Mrs Katherine Hague 0 0 38.2 0 0 0 0 W W W
W BRINDLEY Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.53
ON - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 VATTRICK Miss Charlotte Dennis 6 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
2 GLENOMRA HERO Miss Rosie Bell 5 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 32.30
3 DELAIA Mr John Thornton 4 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 37.40
4 HILLARY VD BISSCHOP Miss Emily Parker 1 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 39.40
5 RIGHT REBEL Miss Victoria Devlin 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 41.40
6 CLASSY TOUCH Mrs Caz Mosley 1 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 43.90
7 KILTEALY RHODES Mr Bruce Edward 0 0 39.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 51.50
8 DEVONAIR S H Miss Connie Wishart 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 20 0.8 53.80
9 COOLEY Q Miss Olivia Strang Steel 0 0 33 0 0 0 2 20 4 59.00
10 URZAN Miss Catherine Burrell 0 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 20 11.6 59.40
E AR BALHAGARTY HARVEST GOLD Mrs Jennifer Burnett 0 0 31.5 0 0 12 0 E E E AR
R BLACK EYED PEA III Miss Jo Luton 0 0 35.5 0 0 R R R R R
E U2 DOUBLE BLACK DIAMOND Miss Natalie Anderson 0 0 36.3 0 0 E E E E E U2
Optimum XC Time - 4.53
ONu18 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CILL BHRID BUI Miss Fab Parkin 6 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
2 ERICANTOS VDB Miss Sadie Abel 5 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
3 CHAMPAGNE CHARLIE XI Miss Morgan Gray 4 0 27.8 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 38.60
4 CARRACANADA KIERAN Miss Tara Dixon 3 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
5 HEARNE LASS Miss Eloise Plant 2 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 41.60
6 KILMURRAY CASANOVA Miss Helena Broadley 1 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 42.00
7 LISSYEGAN MIKIE LOU Mr Lewis Mclean 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 0 0 44.00
8 SEVENTH HEAVEN II Miss Susie White 1 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 44.10
9 CES SILVER CHIP Miss Joanna Neilson 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 44.30
10 POCKET ROCKET IV Mr Douglas Crawford 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 4 45.80
11 TULLIBARDS ROMEO Miss Lucy Sugden 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 4 0 2.4 48.20
12 QUITE EASY Miss Sorrel Feather 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 51.20
13 COOLDRUMMAN MIST Miss Katie Anderson 0 0 33 0 0 12 0 0 6.8 51.80
14 KIDOGO KING Miss Ellen Hobson 0 0 40.5 0 0 12 6 0 1.2 59.70
15 GREYCOTE MERLIN Mr Luke Burnett 0 0 56.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 64.30
16 BORENTA Miss Martha Todd 1 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 18.4 64.40
17 SPOT O BOTHER Miss Eleanor Gudgin 0 0 42 0 0 24 0 0 5.6 71.60
W HIGH VOLTAGE Miss Ellie Donaldson 0 0 40.3 0 0 8 16 W W W
E HF TURBO TOY Miss Lucinda Crawford 0 0 23.8 0 0 8 0 E E E HF

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded