Results
Event name: FLOORS CASTLE INTERNATIONAL HORSE TRIALS Date: May 10-12 2019 Location: Floors Castle, Kelso, Roxburghshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 5.03
BE100 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SHADOW SHANNONDALE Mrs Emma Hobday 0 16 23.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.80
2 BLUE RIVER III Miss Abby Corlett 0 14 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.30
3 AIR ROW Z Mr Steven Renton 0 12 30 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 30.40
4 DAIMLER II Mr Scott Mclellan 0 10 22.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 30.40
5 T G F LUCY Miss Gemma Carson 0 8 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
6 KEC CHICAGO QUALITY Mr Daniel Scott 0 6 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 33.50
7 SKYLARKS DREAM Miss Georgia Dukes 0 4 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.80
8 CAVERS MAGNA Mrs Cicely C Jeffrey 0 4 28 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 34.40
10 MY HUMBEL BEE Miss Emily Katherine Young 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 35.90
11 NEWTOWN COCO Miss Emily Galbraith 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
12 TELLING TALES Mrs Rebecca Fielding 0 2 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
13 BALLYLARKIN EMPEROR Miss Beth Peat 0 2 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
14 VERONA II Mrs Fiona Kerry 0 2 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.30
15 FUNKY TOWN Ms Annabel Sall 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.30
16 IRISH LIQUEUR Miss Rachel Macleod 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 2 42.30
17 GRANTSTOWN VISION Mr Stephen James Runciman 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 42.60
18 ASKINVILLAR MAYFLOWER Miss Louise Doherty 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.30
19 SHADOW MINNIE MOON Mrs Emma Hobday 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 43.40
20 MORELANDS CONCLUSION Miss Mairi Sinclair 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.30
21 HAMIRO Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 0 22.5 0 0 0 0 20 3.6 46.10
22 ROMA VICTOR Miss Storm Straker 0 0 26.3 0 0 0 0 20 0 46.30
23 FIRE TAILED SUNBIRD Mrs Dorcas Mcdowell 0 0 33 0 0 12 0 0 2.4 47.40
24 HOTSPURS ROYAL FLUSH Miss Rachel Philipps 0 2 49.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 49.30
25 D ARTAGNAN II Mr Jack Thomas Watson 0 0 36.8 0 0 20 0 0 0.8 57.60
26 CRUISING BIG BEN Mr John Hughes 0 0 46.5 0 0 0 0 20 7.6 74.10
27 NEW VIC Mr Dale Robertson 0 0 39.8 0 0 16 0 20 0 75.80
28 FRS STORM Mr Sean Henderson 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 40 13.2 80.70
29 RAPIDOLYTE DE LADALKA Miss Cathryn Walby 0 0 37 0 0 24 15 20 24.4 120.40
W BURNLEA VIVA LA VIDA Miss Emily Galbraith 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R CASTLEBAY ROCKSTAR Mrs Joss Drummond 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 R R R
R COOL NEBRASKA GUY Miss Samantha Auld 0 0 28.8 0 0 8 0 R R R
E R3 CHELLAGH Miss Alexandra Heard 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 5.03
BE100 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 VISTIMAR Miss Katie Mclaren 0 16 25.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.50
2 THUNDERBALL Mr Tom Clark 0 14 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
3 WHOS VISION Miss Catriona Meikle 0 12 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
4 FAR N AWAY Mrs Lara Bayley Kerr 0 10 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
5 DAISY JANE Miss Louise Clark 0 8 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
6 BALLYVADD SARCO Mr Joshua Wareing 0 6 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.30
7 SCEILIG CONCORDIO Mr Rowan Laird 0 4 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 32.30
8 ARDLEA DR BUNNY Miss Shona Mackie 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
9 SDF LORIOT Miss Katie Smith 0 2 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 32.80
10 SHADOW STAR QUALITY Mrs Emma Hobday 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.30
11 WSH SACRUZ Miss Hannah Broadhurst 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
12 CLOUD CORRIB BLUE Mrs Keileigh More 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 36.50
13 KEEPERS BADGER Mrs Jane Peart 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 36.90
14 SBT BALLINACREE Miss Emily Galbraith 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 6 37.50
15 NORTHERN ECHO Miss Amy Simpson 0 0 27.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 39.50
16 JUBILEE JINX Mrs Katie Field 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.80
17 WHAUPSHILL TOUCHE Miss Khara Findlater 0 0 28.8 0 0 12 0 0 0.4 41.20
18 CROFT ALLURE Miss Amy Brown 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 41.60
19 WICKSTEAD SWANKY PANKY Mrs Emily Hedgecoe 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 43.70
20 KASH Miss Meghan Blackwood 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 45.90
21 DANCING LEPRECHAUN Mrs Grace Moran 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 5.6 47.10
22 RINGWOOD NEPTUNE Miss Olivia Strang Steel 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 50.10
23 DONNA KEISEADA Mrs Claire Paisley 0 0 26.5 0 0 0 0 20 13.6 60.10
24 STARFIRE Miss Poppy Currie 0 0 34.8 0 0 20 6 0 0 60.80
25 MISSION ACCOMPLISHED II Mr Sean Henderson 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 20 16 63.50
26 SHADOW GREENFIELD Miss Laura Ritchie-bland 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 20 15.2 68.00
27 FAWLTY COLOURS Mrs Kate Wilton 0 0 43.8 0 0 12 0 20 6.4 82.20
E UR FUNNY MONEY III Mr Findlay Lawson 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
R ZELANA Miss Anna Hunter 0 0 33 0 0 8 4 R R R
E AR THE QUESTIONNAIRE Mr Dale Robertson 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 5 E E E AR
R WHITESPARKE WILLIAM Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
W FERNHILL JACKPOT Ms Jennifer Macgregor 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W THIEF OF HEARTS Miss Lisa Smith 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W DUNARD RED KNIGHT Miss Emily Parker 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.03
BE100 - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PB GINGER NINJA Mr Shaun Malpass 0 16 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
2 FRODO BAGGINS Miss Ayla Forster-blenkinsop 0 14 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
3 GOOD GIRL SUSIE Mr Douglas Crawford 0 12 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
4 DOUBLE SHOT Mrs Helen Self Dodd 0 10 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.50
5 SHES GOLD Miss Jade Thompson 0 2 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 34.50
6 ITS OZZY Miss Sharon Christie Thom 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
7 GLENKILN CRUSADER Miss Emily Galbraith 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 37.90
8 PADDY XXI Miss Emma Wake 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.80
9 STONEBYRES VOLANTE Miss Lynne Blore 0 2 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 40.90
10 RSELVES ALONE Miss Laura Hamilton 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 41.30
11 MR LUCAS Ms Lisa Cox 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 43.30
12 CAHERADOO EMMA Miss Sarah Hislop 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 47.20
13 ARDLEA MR SPIRIT Miss Robyn Crawford 0 0 44 0 0 4 0 0 0 48.00
14 VERMOUNT EARL Miss Libby Gallon 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 49.10
15 CVS BEL VAN LIEFDE Mrs Penny Spicer 0 0 34.8 0 0 16 0 0 6 56.80
16 CASTANETTA MIRAH Ms Barbara Palmer 0 0 42.8 0 0 12 9 0 6.8 70.60
R CLYDE IV Mrs Claire Chapman 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
W MISS MURPHY II Miss Rosalie Speeckaert 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E UR DUNAVERTY BAY Miss Sarah Yeaman 0 0 33.8 0 0 E E E E E UR
W CLASSY REBEL Ms Victoria Cowie 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W DHI BY DESIGN Miss Daisy Cross 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E UR DUNBOG INTUITION Mr James Oakden 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 5.03
BE100 - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BLAZE Miss Emma Buchanan 0 16 24.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.30
2 EARTHQUAKE ECHO Miss Sinead Russell 0 14 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
3 HHS CANYA Miss Rose Macpherson 0 12 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
4 TOMGAR LANCELOT Miss Stephanie Green 0 10 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
5 HITSTAR Miss Sarah Hislop 0 8 26.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.50
6 JAZZ TIME IV Miss Jessica Rawsthorn 0 2 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 30.90
7 IMARLO Mrs Hannah Gajczak 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
8 SANNABAYS GIOVANNI Mrs Helen Self Dodd 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 35.60
9 BLUESIDE BOY Mr Douglas Crawford 0 2 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
10 CURRAVORDY BUILDERS BLUE Miss Amy Ralston 0 2 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.50
11 ESTORIL Mr Lewis Mclean 0 2 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 44.20
12 MANFRED MAN Mr Finlay Marsden 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 1 0 0.4 45.90
13 ARDAGH EXCEED Mrs Harriet Graham 0 2 39 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 46.20
14 HORRID HENRY Mr Shaun Malpass 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 2 0 1.6 48.10
15 ROSKEEN DOLLY LADY Miss Lauren Davidson 0 0 41.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 49.30
16 POLLYS WISH Mr John Hill 0 0 22.5 0 0 4 0 20 14.8 61.30
17 CHIPPENDALE VIVALDI Miss Sharon Christie Thom 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 4 40 12.4 92.20
E HF FLASHY BLUE Miss Sarah Cunningham 0 0 45.5 0 0 E E E E E HF
E R3 BILLY FOX Ms Elizabeth Munro 0 0 41 0 0 E E E E E R3
W MISS ARIZONA Ms Wilma Collier 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E R3 DARK DIAMOND II Miss Rosalie Speeckaert 0 0 18.3 0 0 E E E E E R3
W LITTLE JOE III Miss Jessica McKie 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.03
BE100Open - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ESI FALSTERBO Miss Laura Ritchie-bland 0 16 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
2 DRAKES DRUM II Mrs Francesca Richardson 0 14 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 29.30
3 DENVER IV Mrs Rebecca Glasson 0 12 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
4 FERNHILL INSPECTOR Miss Lucy Harley 0 10 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 32.20
5 JUMBLE Mrs Jennifer Johnston-Harman 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
6 BECCONSALL STORM Mrs Tracy Van Someren 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 35.60
7 MISTER T II Ms Lucy Cowan 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
8 LISMAKEERA SAMBUCA Mrs Susan Terris-weir 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
9 DARKWOOD PERI Miss Emily Galbraith 0 2 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.00
10 POLISHED CLASS Miss Maddie Oliver 0 2 39 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 40.20
11 COMMODORE Miss Sarah Rowell 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 41.40
12 HALLO QUALITY PENNY Miss Lucy Hattersley 0 2 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 42.00
13 ROSSDARRAGH HICKSTEAD Miss Amber Steel 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 43.90
14 BOO DIDDLEY Miss Louise Clark 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 20 0 49.00
15 MR FOX II Miss Flora Galbraith 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 10 50.00
16 ANDROMEDA III Miss Amelia Craig 0 0 47.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 55.10
17 MR MACKENZIE NJ Miss Eilidh Mckenna 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 20 3.6 64.60
Optimum XC Time - 5.03
BE100Ou18 - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WINSTON XX Miss Grace Botterell 0 16 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
2 EDELWEIS V Miss Laura Patterson 0 14 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
3 VILLAGE CRESCENDO Miss Jemima Cross 0 12 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.30
4 CORNASAUS LAD Miss Keeva Johnson 0 10 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.50
5 ROSSHILL PADDY Miss Amelia England 0 8 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 32.90
6 COMING STAR Miss Keeva Johnson 0 6 33 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 33.80
7 SHANNONDALE FLIGHT Ms Brook Walker 0 4 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
8 ARDAGH BOBBY Miss Vicky Edgar 0 4 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
9 PEBBLY LIMITED EDITION Miss Sophie Mason 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
10 HEAVEN EYES Miss Kelly Grant 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
11 CAIRNVIEW CORRY Miss Alexandra Edgar 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
12 DINOZZO Miss Rebecca Scott 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
13 ARROWMANDS DIAMOND Miss Katie Wood 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
14 HESPO Miss Jodie Caig 0 0 28.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 36.80
15 RINGWOOD DALTO II Miss Katie Edgar 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 36.90
16 CARRABAWN GOLDEN VIEW Miss Elliott Atkinson 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 37.30
17 COOL KANGAROO Miss Daisy Job 0 0 24.5 0 0 8 1 0 4 37.50
18 SPOT ON SEAMUS Miss Helen Ker 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
19 CORBALLY BEAUTY Miss Sarah Farnsworth 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 38.40
20 ARDAGH AIRBORNE Miss Katie Edgar 0 2 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 43.30
21 CRAIGMANCIE SYMPHONY Mr Gregor Walkingshaw 0 2 41.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 43.70
22 SIOUX DREAMCATCHER Miss Iona Landale 0 0 42 0 0 0 2 0 0 44.00
23 BALLINGOWAN FLASH Miss Vicky Edgar 0 2 44.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 44.30
24 NOT DONE Miss Jessica Burnham 0 0 29.5 0 0 12 0 0 3.6 45.10
25 SIX OCLOCK SOMEWHERE Miss Thandi Smith 0 0 40 0 0 8 0 0 0 48.00
26 TOUCH OF FAERIE MAGIC Miss Elizabeth Allen 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 20 0 54.30
27 WOODLANDER WAGALINA Miss Anya Strilkowski 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 20 4 63.80
28 HHS FORT WORTH Miss Kyla Grieve 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 20 10.4 64.90
29 SIMPLY RED Miss Emma Scott-watson 0 0 45.5 0 0 8 0 40 4 97.50
W SECRET AFFAER VII Miss Nina Clark 0 0 32.8 0 0 W W W W W
E R3 MULGRAVE FREDDIE Miss Alannah Grieve 0 0 30.3 0 0 E E E E E R3
E UR QUANABELLE Z Miss Sofia Macpherson 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
E HF SIR OLIVER III Miss Nina Clark 0 0 40 0 0 E E E E E HF
Optimum XC Time - 5.2
BE90 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MACHNO SHOWTIME Mr Cameron Swales 0 8 22.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 22.50
2 MR INCREDIBLE II Mrs Morag O'mara 0 7 23.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 24.10
3 ROSSMOUNT REWARD Mrs Jane Reid 0 6 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 24.90
4 LANDLEAGUE ORLANDO Mrs Marion Vernon 0 5 25 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 25.40
5 RUBY RED II Miss Claire Light 0 4 24.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 28.30
6 RUSTENBERG DIAMOND Miss Laura Fenwick 0 3 24.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 28.70
7 ESCADAY Miss Abby Corlett 0 2 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 31.50
8 HILLGARTH BROCADE Miss Samantha Potts 0 1 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 32.20
9 BLUE THOR Miss Caroline Pennycook 0 0 22.5 0 0 8 0 0 2 32.50
10 CHORLEYS CAUSE A COMMOTION Miss Rachael Aiton 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.00
11 TISRARA VENDI Miss Anna Galbraith 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
12 RAMIRO MASTER B Miss Gabrielle Riddell 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 44.60
13 TULLIBARDS ASK JENNY Miss Mairi Sinclair 0 0 25 0 0 4 0 20 0 49.00
14 JOHNNYS GIFT Miss Shona Mackinnon 0 0 40.3 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 51.50
15 RINCEOIR ALAINN Mrs Lynda Macey 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 20 0 51.80
16 RISE N SHINE Miss Grace Lumley 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 20 6 64.00
17 DIABLO SIE Mrs Jennifer M Cushnie 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 20 6.8 64.30
18 UNO DUO Miss Meghan Macdonald 0 0 27 0 0 4 0 40 0 71.00
19 OVER THE BORDER Miss Jos Pringle 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 60 23.2 125.50
R NOTAMARKO Miss Abby Taylor 0 0 R 0 0 R R R R R
E R3 MONTEREAGH MYSTIQUE Miss Madison Young 0 0 41.5 0 0 E E E E E R3
E R3 ARMS AROUND ME Mrs Cindy J Fisher 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 0 E E E R3
E UR BALLYFIN FLYNN Miss Vari Thomson 0 0 35 0 0 8 4 E E E UR
E UR WIZZARDS REALM Mr Jack Donaldson 0 0 48.5 0 0 16 0 E E E UR
E UR S.M. CUMBRE Miss Gabrielle Riddell 0 0 37.3 0 0 E E E E E UR
W B MY REVOLUTION Mrs Claire Ridley 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E AR MOLLY MALONE X Miss Rona Blackwood 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 4 E E E AR
E AR INTHEDARC Miss Jessica Jubb-clark 0 0 51 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
HC R3 LUNATIQUE Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 E E HC R3
Optimum XC Time - 5.2
BE90 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DARK SURPRISE Mr Martin Arnott 0 8 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
2 STAR X Miss Morven Ritchie 0 7 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
3 HEY LISTEN Miss Rachel Kane 0 6 29 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 30.60
4 DANGEROUS LIAISON Miss Sarah Graham 0 5 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
5 MOYDRUM CHARLIE Miss Rachael-may Atkinson 0 4 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
6 CLINTON VAN STAL ROMANO Miss Kelly Mitchell 0 3 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
7 HILLTOWER TINKERBELLE Mrs Susan Lawrie 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
8 MISS LUCKY CAVALIER Mrs Louisa Wilson 0 1 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 35.40
9 EBONY NECTAR Mrs Phoebe Stanley 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 36.90
10 ARDEO BOUNCE Mrs Faye Boyling 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 37.70
11 MONIVEA BOY Miss Kari Dunlop 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 2 0 0.8 38.10
12 IRISH MUSKATEER THE Mr Cameron Swales 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.50
13 DOUBLE DASHING Miss Brodie Beveridge 0 1 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 45.50
14 BALLINGLEN DREAMYS REWARD Miss Megan Mulcahy 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 20 0 49.30
15 MCCAVALIER Miss Rachel Williamson 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 20 0.8 51.10
16 KIRTLE PANZER Mrs Suzanne Yeend 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 20 2.4 55.90
17 THEO VI Miss Emily Franzmann 0 0 34.8 0 0 16 0 60 7.6 118.40
18 RIFFEYLANDS KOOL DIAMOND Miss Katie Mcintosh 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 60 17.2 118.70
19 GHAREEB PEARL Mrs Kirsty Matheson 0 0 26.3 0 0 8 0 80 24.4 138.70
E HF COPPERHALL RUSTY Miss Dawn Emerson 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 E E E HF
E R3 NESSA Mr Michael Maxwell 0 0 38.3 0 0 E E E E E R3
W GADORALDA D Mr Michael Bower 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E AR GOLDEN BULLET Miss Stella Kosaniuk Innes 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E R3 JO JO Miss Megan Laurie 0 0 33.5 0 0 E E E E E R3
E R3 DA VINCI VAN DE ZIJPE Miss Vicki Jarvis 0 0 32.3 0 0 E E E E E R3
E UR SISTERPATH HURRICANE Miss Chloe Terrell 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
R BODYLAIR TINTO Miss Kathryn Hamilton 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
E R3 TESSA III Miss Christine Reynolds 0 0 35.8 0 0 24 19 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 5.2
BE90 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MURRAH HALL MIDNIGHT MAELSTROM Miss Annie Sandell 0 8 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
2 ANIELS Miss Daragh Ramage 0 7 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
3 GUCCI LADY Ms Rowan Morgan-paulson 0 6 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 39.70
4 MIDNIGHT MIST III Lewis Lawson 0 5 42.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 42.50
5 BALLYTARSNA CHECKMATE Miss Jessie Broad 0 4 41.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 43.00
6 BALHAGARTY PERFECTION Dr Sarah Mills Brown 0 3 40.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 44.50
7 FLUCHTER HEY GISELLE Miss Moira Watson 0 0 44.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 48.50
8 ATHLONE CHESTNUT LADY Mrs Marion Vernon 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 0 6.8 52.10
9 EL MOCHO Mrs Kirsty Matheson 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 52.60
10 MURPHY XVIII Mrs Erin Macleod 0 0 25.8 0 0 8 0 20 0 53.80
11 BLUE XVIII Mr Ross Middleton 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 20 0 56.00
12 BONZAI Mrs Louise Fraser 0 0 39.3 0 0 0 0 20 0 59.30
13 EBANO XXXVIII Mrs Heather Mcatear 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 20 6.8 66.80
14 TOPPER BOY Mr Cameron Swales 0 0 42.8 0 0 8 0 20 22 92.80
15 BODYLAIR SCHIEHALLION Miss Kathryn Hamilton 0 0 44.5 0 0 4 0 40 14.4 102.90
16 THREES A CHARM Miss Zoe Guild 0 0 43.5 0 0 8 0 40 11.6 103.10
17 RACE NIGHT Mrs Elizabeth Fletcher 0 0 41.3 0 0 4 0 60 10.8 116.10
E UR THEODORE TED Miss Emma Craig 0 0 39 0 0 E E E E E UR
HC CREVAGHBAWN STAR LIGHT Miss Sophie Steel 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 HC
E MONATREA ENDEAVOUR Miss Hazel Halliday 0 0 40.5 0 0 8 0 E E E
E AR QUARLEY MAIA Miss Vicki Jarvis 0 0 42.5 0 0 4 5 E E E AR
E R3 SEECHAUN BOY Miss Hannah Sykes 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
E AR FERNANDO IX Miss Catherine Guthrie 0 0 41.5 0 0 12 7 E E E AR
E UR OPPOSITE REFLECTION Ms Sheila Rodgers 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 2 E E E UR
W HEAVEN Ms Jennifer Macgregor 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E AR MAYBE MARLENE Mrs Sally Peter 0 0 34.5 0 0 E E E E E AR
E R3 AMOUREVA Z Miss Ferne Fairfull 0 0 20 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 5.2
BE90 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HERONSMILL TIGERS EYE Mr James Houlden 0 8 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
2 GOOD TO GO III Mr Richard Johnston-smith 0 7 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 4 34.30
3 KILPATRICK VIRGINIA CILLIE Miss Matilda Aplin 0 6 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
4 KILRONAN FLASH Miss Ellie Meldrum 0 5 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 35.70
5 CASTLE ELLIS SOPHIE Miss Brooke Douglas 0 4 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
6 WESTWINDS MAXIMUS Miss Hana Elder 0 3 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
7 WRDEG MAJOR GIBBY Miss Emily Galbraith 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 37.40
8 MASTER OF PLAY Mrs Sabine A Aitken 0 1 40.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.30
9 FORTMILL FRENCH CONNECTION Miss Loren Veitch 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.50
10 LOUGHNATOUSA FRANCIS Dr Louise Forty 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 8 43.80
11 CASTLEQUARTER TOTTI Miss Ruby Thompson 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 2 0 5.6 46.10
12 HEIDEHOFS MONTANA Miss Morgan Cooper 0 0 26.5 0 0 12 7 0 2.4 47.90
13 TWISNAEME Mr Douglas Crawford 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 20 0 49.00
14 WATERBECK JASMINE Mr Lloyd Newton 0 0 26.3 0 0 4 0 20 0.4 50.70
15 BANKWOOD ARIZONA Mr Nick Hodkinson 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 20 2.4 51.20
16 JAC D HIANE Miss Morven Armour 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 20 0 56.80
17 OURNINA Miss Jemima Stewart 0 0 43.8 0 0 0 0 20 0 63.80
18 MAVERICK VIII Miss Ribh Lennox 0 0 37.5 0 0 12 15 0 0 64.50
19 JUNGLE DRUMS Mr Martin Arnott 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 20 10 65.50
20 GLENFOOT PHEODOR Miss Megan Clear Hill 0 0 40.8 0 0 8 0 0 20.8 69.60
21 QUEL AS DE LA FAYE Ms Marie-Anne Campistron 0 0 40.8 0 0 0 0 20 14 74.80
22 TGF LEMON Miss Alison Newton 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 0 20 10.4 76.90
23 MISS DAFFY DUCK Miss Ellie Louise Wotherspoon 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 60 10.8 108.60
24 MARTHA IV Mrs Laurie Stewart 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 80 24.4 141.40
W PALLAS VANK WISH Miss Jade Pitt 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R JERSEYS DARK KNIGHT Miss Rachel Fagan 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
R THE KERRYMAN II Miss Ayla Forster-blenkinsop 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
W BARONESS KILDARE Miss Kirsty Sanderson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E UR WHITEROCK MERMUS CRUISE Ms Fiona Shearer 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 5.2
BE90 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LOTS OF LUX Miss Henny Cooper 0 8 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.80
2 CAMBLIN QUALITY Mr James Oakden 0 7 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
3 ECLIPS B Mr Martin Arnott 0 6 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
4 ELITA II Miss Lisanne Henderson 0 5 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
5 SUDSKI STAR Mr Douglas Crawford 0 4 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.50
6 BRODNANTS DIAMOND BRACELET Mrs Rebecca Robb 0 3 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 33.90
7 RHUBEN Miss Georgina Haywood 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 36.10
8 EVERQUEEN S Miss Katherine Tullie 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 36.30
9 AMASTEAL Miss Gracie Irvine 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 38.70
10 SPRING BLOSSOM Miss Ruby Thompson 0 1 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.50
11 SHERCOCK MIDNIGHT Mrs Kathryn Melville 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 39.90
12 GO ONLINE Mrs Roz Eccles 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 41.00
13 SISTERPATH HAWK Mrs Caroline Stewart 0 1 41.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.30
14 MYSTERY MAN Miss Alice Brickell 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 42.40
15 SHADOW SUPER CANDY Miss Zoe Allen 0 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 43.20
16 BALLINDOWN BOOTS Miss Holli Shanks 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.80
17 ROMANYS NARSTURSHUM Mr Isaac Amos 0 1 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 10 49.50
18 MY WORK OF ART Miss Susannah Service 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 20 7.2 59.70
19 POWER MASTER Mr Euan Hammersley 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 20 0 59.80
20 LUNA V Miss Isla Mccallum 0 0 31 0 0 8 6 20 1.2 66.20
21 ROCKROSE DESTINATION Miss Sonya Cunningham 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 40 2.8 75.60
22 SHADOW KATY PERRY Miss Maria Bea Nisbet 0 0 27.5 0 0 8 0 40 20 95.50
23 ANNAGHKEEN FIELDMASTER Mrs Jill Stewart 0 0 41.3 0 0 4 0 20 47.6 112.90
E R3 PRIMITIVE POPINJAY Miss Elizabeth Wardhaugh 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E R3 ZACRYS ISLAND Miss Lucy Plummer 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 5 E E E R3
E UR CASH FLOW Miss Heidi Kandyba-callis 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
W ALMOND IMPULSE Miss Kathryn Henderson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W MAGNERS Miss Jessica Todd 0 0 41.3 0 0 12 12 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.2
BE90 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ALECON Miss Emma Little 0 8 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.80
2 HARELAW HERMES Miss Emily Galbraith 0 7 25.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.30
3 PLATINUM CRACKERS Mrs Shonagh Ann Robb 0 6 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 29.40
4 ROXY VIII Miss Henny Cooper 0 5 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
5 TINO II Ms Brook Walker 0 4 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
6 MINI ECHO Miss Emma Grant 0 3 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 32.90
7 MUJARRAD Miss Rachel Kane 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
8 LADY CHATTERBOX Miss Maia Fleming 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
9 KINGDOM OF FIFE Mrs Louisa Cheape 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
10 TAM CENTRAL Miss Gina Walker 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.50
11 ROCKWOOD LAYA Miss Claire Simpson 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 43.60
12 CHILLIE-DIP Mr Duncan Mcfadyen 0 1 45.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 46.50
13 TOUCHDOWNS GOLDEN GIRL Miss Jessica Stewart 0 1 42.8 0 0 0 0 0 4 46.80
14 TARMON TRAVIS Miss Molly Selby 0 0 25.5 0 0 0 0 20 1.6 47.10
15 MY ASHGROVE AGGIE Miss Ann Tait 0 0 40 0 0 4 2 0 5.6 51.60
16 LAURA Miss Laura J Rennie 0 0 42.5 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 57.70
17 REBEL KING Miss Dona Williams 0 0 44 0 0 8 0 0 9.6 61.60
18 SERIOUS RUPERT Mrs Sarah Pool 0 0 40.3 0 0 0 0 20 8 68.30
19 WATERLOO TIM Miss Taylor Roebuck 0 0 53.5 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 69.10
20 HAZEL RITCHIE-BLAND Miss Imogen Thornton 0 0 43.5 0 0 8 0 20 0 71.50
21 BALDUR DIAMOND Miss Polly North Lewis 0 0 50.3 0 0 12 1 0 8.8 72.10
22 BURNFORD FOUNTAIN TOP Miss Daisy Wilkinson 0 0 43.3 0 0 4 2 20 12 81.30
23 JUSTSO GEORGIA Miss Sarah Thomson 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 40 13.2 83.50
24 LOUGHNATOUSA DONNACHA Dr Louise Forty 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 40 14.4 87.70
25 CITY VIEW GOLDEN BOY Miss Christina Rennie 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 40 19.6 103.60
26 NOAH KNOWS Miss Eleanor Shaw 0 0 40.8 0 0 4 0 60 12 116.80
27 LONGNEWTON TIGER LILY Miss Amy Ogilvie 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 60 18.4 120.20
28 YORKIE II Dr Emma Martin 0 0 35 0 0 4 9 60 14 122.00
E UR LUSSA JUSTICE Miss Ava Hamilton 0 0 40 0 0 8 1 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 5.2
BE90 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TOLEDO R Mrs Helen Self Dodd 0 8 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.50
2 JUPITER'S ORBIT Miss Sarah Dow 0 7 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.50
3 AJS MAGIC MOMENT Mr Martin Arnott 0 6 24 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 25.60
4 RACHAN WONDERFUL WESTEND BOY Miss Gabrielle Riddell 0 5 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
5 AUGHNACLIFFE GEM Miss Persia Bhatia 0 4 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
6 NOBBER TADA Miss Emily Oakden 0 1 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
7 BORTHWICK AMBER Ms Charlotte Nevison 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.00
8 IN TECHNICOLOR Mr Michael Arthur 0 1 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
9 SHANBO BEN Miss Ellis Simister 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 34.70
10 TONEVANE BONNIE Miss Claire Simpson 0 0 27.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 35.80
11 KIAKORA Miss Sjaanie Van Der Kraan 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
12 MOSSIES WELL Miss Rowan Henderson 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.30
13 GRACIE I Miss Daisy Scott-watson 0 1 40.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.80
14 MURRISK COUNTESS Mr Steven Leitch 0 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 41.20
15 LOUIS REACH Miss Lorna McElhaney 0 0 31 0 0 12 0 0 0 43.00
16 BUNGOWLA MR MOUSE Miss Claire Phillips 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 50.00
17 FLORENCE IX Mrs. Jo Fox 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 20 17.6 71.40
18 BORTHWICKSHIELS FLOYD Mrs Alice Gully 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 40 6.4 79.70
E UR FANCY FREE III Miss Ava Marsden 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
W GIANTESSA CL Miss Heidi Kandyba-callis 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 6 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.2
BE90Open - Section P1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COWLING FAER AND SQUARE Miss Kerri Dow 0 8 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 36.50
2 CROWN IMPERIAL III Miss Enid Grant 0 7 26 0 0 0 0 20 1.6 47.60
3 THE SUN KING Miss Jessica McKie 0 6 29.5 0 0 0 0 60 0 89.50
4 JUNIPER JUICE Miss Christine Buckle 0 0 28.8 0 0 16 41 20 8.4 114.20
5 KILMACOMICAL Jill Macfarlane 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 19 40 58 150.30
R SOMEONE SPECIAL Miss Catherine Guthrie 0 0 36.5 0 0 R R R R R
R ZIKARO Miss Caitlin Langlands 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 4 R R R
E AR BON AMI II Miss Jay Ryder 0 0 22.5 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 5.17
CCI-S 2* - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 INVITO II Mrs Ruth Edge 8 0 24.8 0 0 0 0.4 0 0 25.20
2 CHICKO Mrs Polly Stockton 7 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
4 INCHELLO DHI Miss Yasmin Olsson-sanderson 5 0 25.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.50
5 HIGHLIGHT K Mr Mark Davidson 4 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
6 MATTIE CLOVER Mrs Nicola Wilson 3 0 26.6 0 0 0 0 0 4 30.60
7 CRUMLINPARK GENIE Mr Oliver Townend 2 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
8 GARCIA II Mr Ben Hobday 2 0 31.4 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.40
9 HARTACKER Miss Izzy Taylor 2 0 32.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.90
10 GEFFORY Miss Izzie Bamford 2 0 29.1 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.10
12 SPRINGHEELED Miss Meghan Healy 2 0 32.3 0 0 0 1.2 0 0.4 33.90
13 COOLEY CADBURY Mr Wills Oakden 2 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
15 BALLINGOWAN LEIA Mrs Polly Stockton 2 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 34.10
16 HILTON COOLEY Miss Katherine Lindsay 2 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
17 CHASMARELLA Lucinda Crawford 2 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
18 TAYVALE HUNKY DORY Mr Wills Oakden 2 0 30.1 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 34.50
19 QUICK GUY Mr Hector Payne 0 0 27.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 35.80
20 COOLEY CRAWFORD Miss Katherine Lindsay 2 0 35.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.90
21 WESTON GOODFELLA Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 35.90
22 BOSS LUX Miss Giorgia Burns 2 0 35.1 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 37.90
23 ASLAN VII Miss Meghan Healy 2 0 36.1 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 39.70
24 ANGEL NIGHT Miss Jessica McKie 2 0 40.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.10
25 LORDANOS LOVER Miss Sophie Wilson 2 0 40.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.30
26 JSR JIJI Mrs Zoe Rymer 2 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 41.20
28 MERVS CLOVER ROSE Miss Sophie Wilson 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.50
29 DISSINGTON WIZZARD Mrs Amy Aspden 2 0 41.4 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 42.60
30 A CLASS COOLEY Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 42.70
31 MISS CONTENDER Miss Morven Pringle 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.80
32 CARRICK DIAMOND SHOWMAN Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 38.9 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.90
34 TOUCH HEAVEN Miss Sophie Adams 0 0 34.4 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 44.00
35 PRF DIVO MAIL Miss Philippa Nixon 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 4 44.00
36 JSR CRAZY MAZY Mrs Zoe Rymer 2 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 10 44.50
37 POYNSTOWN STAR Mrs. Sian Coleman 0 0 32.9 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 44.50
38 CARRICK DIAMOND WARRIOR Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 4 44.80
39 MAY DAY III Mrs Eilidh-jane Costelloe 0 0 40.9 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 45.30
40 WISE GUY Mrs Amy Aspden 2 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 45.70
41 COMMANCHERO Miss Daisy Cross 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 45.90
42 BALLYNOECASTLE LYRIA Miss Laura Landale 0 0 41.9 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 48.70
43 COOLEY CARNIVAL LADY Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 0 37.9 0 0 0 0.4 0 11.2 49.50
45 FUGLEY III Mr David Gatherer 0 0 41.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 50.60
46 COPPERWOOD Mrs Emma Hobday 0 0 42.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 50.90
47 MY KILTEALY SANDSTORM Mr Harry Rowcliffe 0 0 38.4 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 51.20
48 DUKE OF DARLINGTON Miss Storm Straker 0 0 33.6 0 0 8 0 0 9.6 51.20
49 CORINTHIAN CLOVER Miss Emily Moffatt 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 0 0 6.4 52.20
50 HAMADA Mr Paul Sims 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 16 52.50
51 CARDEN FLAME Mr Shaun Murray 0 0 40.8 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 53.60
52 CAUNTON WELL CONNECTED Mrs Victoria Dennis 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 54.30
53 LIFE IN TIME Miss Giorgia Burns 0 0 37.8 2 0 16 0.8 0 0.8 55.40
54 FURIOSO DE FOJA Mrs Claire Smith 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0.8 0 13.2 55.50
55 LARKSHILL SOVEREIGN Miss Philippa Nixon 0 0 34.4 0 0 12 0 0 10.8 57.20
56 MOLLY XIII Miss Persia Bhatia 0 0 49.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 57.50
57 BALLYFORE OH MAN Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 20 7.2 57.50
58 CORRAGGIO Z Lissa Green 0 0 47.1 0 0 0 0.8 0 10.4 58.30
59 PENNINEVIEW SILVER CONCORDE Mrs Lucy Thompson 0 0 42.1 0 0 8 0 0 10.4 60.50
60 FOREVER SPRING Miss Annie Getley 0 0 38 0 0 20 0 0 3.2 61.20
61 SIR ALFRED II Mrs Polly Stockton 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 20 11.6 65.10
62 KILLAWALLA CHESTER Miss Sophie Mcdearmid 0 0 36.4 0 0 8 0 0 20.8 65.20
63 BALLYOSKILL BOY Miss Harriet Bagley 0 0 35.4 0 0 0 0 20 14.4 69.80
E UR MACGREGORS COOLEY Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 38.6 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
E UR THEBESTOF THREE Mrs Fiona Malcolm 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
E UR CASPER Z Miss Eilidh Macaulay 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
E UR GLADSTONE II Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
W TREMANTON Miss Hannah Bate 0 0 37.4 0 0 0 0 W W W
W DIARADOS CHEEKY BOY Mrs Stephanie Oakden 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E AR L EMINENCE GRISE Mrs Marion Vernon 0 0 44.4 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E HF BRIDGEPARK COTTAGE LADY Miss Daisy Cross 0 0 34.6 0 0 0 0 E E E HF
E HF GALVINISED Miss Hannah Bate 0 0 31.4 0 0 4 0 E E E HF
R KEC PIXXIE Miss Morven Pringle 0 0 42.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
W BALLINTOHER HARRY Lucinda Crawford 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0.4 W W W
E UR PIPSQUEAK T Miss Frankie Carr 0 0 38.8 0 0 E E E E E UR
E UR WEE MCPEA Mrs Helen Self Dodd 0 0 30.1 0 0 20 0 E E E UR
W WITHINGTON Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 6.29
CCI-S 3* - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
2 TOP BIATS Mr Hector Payne 14 0 19.9 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 23.10
4 DREAMLINER Mr Oliver Townend 10 0 28.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.10
5 FANTA BOY Miss Hannah Bate 8 0 25.1 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 28.70
6 JL DUBLIN Mrs Nicola Wilson 6 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
7 ERANO M Mrs Nicola Wilson 4 0 27.4 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 32.60
8 NEWMARKET CARO Mr Oliver Townend 4 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 33.40
9 FONBHERNA LANCER Miss Izzy Taylor 4 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
10 LAST SECRET Mr Paul Sims 4 0 31.7 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 36.10
11 MISS COOLEY Mr Oliver Townend 4 0 31.6 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 36.40
12 SOMETHING CLASSICAL Mr Daniel Scott 4 0 35.7 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 37.30
13 CLIFTON SIGNATURE Mr Oliver Townend 4 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 6 37.80
14 WIL JACK B KING Miss Charlotte Parry-Ashcroft 4 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 38.30
16 RIVERSIDE VISION Miss Hannah Bate 4 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 38.60
17 SHADOW LAD Mr Douglas Crawford 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
19 DANTINO B Miss Erika Sjostrom 4 0 33.4 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 42.20
20 FORGELAND TIGER TOT Miss Katie Corteen 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.50
22 MED NIGHT TRAFFORD MIGNONETTE Lissa Green 4 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 44.40
23 BARONES II Miss Hannah Bate 4 0 34.1 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 44.50
25 LISSYEGAN MIKIE LOU Mr Lewis Mclean 4 0 40.9 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 46.50
26 ARKLOW PUISSANCE Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 41.8 0 0 4 0 0 2 47.80
27 HARLE BELLE Mr Matt Hecking 0 0 37.6 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 48.00
28 CORONEL MCJ Miss Georgina Wood 4 0 36.7 0 0 0 0 0 16.8 53.50
29 22 CARROT GOLD Mr Harry Rowcliffe 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 0 0 7.2 53.70
30 FAERLIE SIMILAR Mrs Julie Lawson 0 0 29.8 0 0 12 0 0 12 53.80
31 RIDIRE DORCHA Miss Sophie Adams 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 20.4 56.20
33 ASK THE BOSS Miss Jessica McKie 0 0 30.1 0 0 0 0 20 9.6 59.70
34 CES SILVER CHIP Miss Joanna Neilson 0 0 45.2 2 0 12 0 0 3.2 60.40
35 BISHOPSHALL GOLDEN BEACH Mrs Zoe Rymer 0 0 36.6 0 0 4 0 0 20 60.60
36 BALBLAIRS AMBASSADOR Miss Alison West 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 23.2 63.00
37 ARCTIC CRUISING Miss Philippa Nixon 0 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 20 16.8 64.60
38 ARTFUL TRINITY Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 30.6 0 0 4 0 20 10.4 65.00
39 COOLROCK GOLD DUST Miss Alex Mundell 0 0 42.3 0 0 4 0 0 18.8 65.10
40 CARROW IROKO Miss Louisa Milne Home 0 0 38.4 0 0 4 0 0 27.6 70.00
41 WANSKJAERS CARLSSON Mr Niall Fergusson 0 0 38.9 2 0 12 0.4 0 19.6 70.90
42 NEWMARKET GLIDER Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 37.4 2 0 0 0 20 13.6 71.00
43 FAITH FULL Miss Jay Ryder 0 0 37.5 0 0 12 0 0 25.6 75.10
44 QUICK JE JAIME Mrs Laura Varty - Lindsay 4 0 46.3 2 0 0 0 0 30.8 77.10
45 WAINTHROPP Mr Shaun Murray 0 0 43 2 0 4 0 20 14.4 81.40
E HF FUTURE PLANS Miss Louisa Milne Home 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 E E E HF
E UR LADY BATON ROUGE Mrs. Sian Coleman 0 0 26.3 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
W TRENDY FERNHILL Miss Jenny Caras 0 0 30.6 0 0 8 0 W W W
E R3 CYRIAN Mr Craig Wait 0 0 41.7 2 0 12 0 E E E R3
W BOLINE Lissa Green 0 0 47.1 0 0 8 0 W W W
R IAMWOTIAM Miss Emma Corner 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 R R R
E UR STRIDING EDGE Mr Mark Davidson 0 0 40.1 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
W TULLAHER SUNRISE Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E UR RICKAMORE ROYAL Miss Eloise Bartlett 0 0 43.5 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
W OPERA HOUSE Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E AR CUFFLINK Mrs Gabriella Vaughan 0 0 31.4 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
R EDMONTON ELS Miss Emma Corner 0 0 30.9 0 0 0 0 R R R
E UR QUANTUM CLOVER GOLD Mrs Jodie Neill 0 0 44.2 0 0 E E E E E UR
R CUMLAUDE Mrs Gabriella Vaughan 0 0 31.9 0 0 0 0.8 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.49
N - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 IRON MAN III Mr Ben Hobday 6 0 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.50
2 PRF JAGUAR ELITE Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 5 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 24.80
3 BEJEWEL Mr James Adams 4 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 25.40
4 KILLOSSERY KAMEO Mr David Gatherer 3 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 32.50
5 ROCKSTAR VII Miss Emma Carvey 2 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
6 GRAFFITE V Mrs Eilidh-jane Costelloe 1 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 37.90
7 SHANNONDALE GOLD RUSH Mr Matthew Wright 1 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 37.90
8 OODA LOOP Miss Amy Wybergh 1 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 38.60
9 JUBILEE Mrs Avril Johnston 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 40.60
10 BALLYLARKIN BOUNCER Miss Louisa Milne Home 1 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 40.90
11 PAINTERS BAY Mr Ben Hobday 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 41.70
12 ARAGON HOUSE LIANA Miss Caitlin Padfield 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 42.40
13 FORESTLAND OF DRAYTON Miss Harriet Bagley 0 0 28.3 0 0 12 0 0 3.6 43.90
14 ROYAL ETIQUETTE Mr Will Murray 1 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 44.40
15 FAERLIE TEMPTING Mrs Julie Lawson 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 44.40
16 GLOUNTANE LORD LINCOLN Mr Robert Brickell 0 0 24.3 0 0 8 2 0 11.2 45.50
17 CALS LAD Mrs Lisa Kernaghan 1 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 45.60
18 GLOBAL JOKER Mr Hector Payne 1 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 46.10
19 CAPTAIN COURAGE Miss Vicky Murdoch 0 0 45 0 0 4 0 0 0 49.00
20 COOLEY OUTLAW Mr Matthew Wright 1 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 16.4 52.70
21 PARA HANDY II Mrs Avril Johnston 0 0 34.3 0 0 12 0 0 10 56.30
22 JAKE XIV Miss Kirsty Veitch 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 18 59.80
23 ARAGORNS DIAMOND Miss Sonya Cunningham 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 20 4.8 62.60
24 OAKINGHAM RAPHAEL Mrs Eilidh-jane Costelloe 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 20 10.8 64.30
25 CARDEN CLOUDY BAY Miss Sophie Wilson 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 0 0 23.2 69.70
26 EDGAR II Mrs Fiona Miller 0 0 39.5 0 0 20 0 60 27.2 146.70
W CUFFESGRANGE COOLEY Mrs Katherine Hague 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W MAGIC RIVER Peter Laidlaw 0 0 40.3 0 0 12 0 W W W
HC URIX D ALEMPS Mrs Victoria Dennis 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 HC
E UR MD SUPREME BUD Miss Hermione Brooksbank 0 0 39.3 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
HC MOUNT PANTHER Mrs Victoria Dennis 0 0 55.5 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 HC
E AR HIGHVARO Miss Meghan Healy 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
W DISSINGTON SAILOR MAN Miss Emi Rowell 0 0 29.3 0 0 16 9 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.49
N - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CHIRAZ III Mrs Nicola Wilson 6 0 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.80
2 HASLEMERE QUIN Mr Andrew Drummond 5 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
3 LEVITATE Mrs Nicola Wilson 4 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 34.90
4 JE TAIME FANDANGO Miss Mary Pearson 3 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 36.10
5 LARKSBELLE Miss Emilia Proctor 2 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
6 LINCOLN MASTER Miss Natalie Anderson 1 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 36.90
7 BEE NAROUND Miss Josie Proctor 1 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 36.90
8 RAINBOWS LITTLE ROCK Miss Emma Coghill 1 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 37.40
9 I AM LOMA Mr Ben Hobday 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 34.90
9 AUGHMORE CONCLOVER JADE Mr Jack Mantel 1 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 39.60
10 MILLIES LAW Mr Steven Renton 1 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.50
11 ENIGMA VIII Mr Ben Hobday 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.50
12 CITY OF ROME Miss Victoria Smith 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.80
13 GTOKWIK Miss Charlotte Agnew 1 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 43.40
14 CAPRONA Miss Josie Proctor 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 43.50
15 JACOBITE Miss Charlotte Agnew 1 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 43.50
16 HAWK EYE Mrs Nicola Wilson 1 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 43.60
17 ABERLOUR Mr Ross Middleton 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.80
18 FOREVER IV Miss Amelia Hattersley 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 6.8 46.60
19 CAVALIER CANDY FLOSS Miss Dawn Eddie 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 50.60
20 ANOUAR Miss Harriet Jayne Branch 0 0 38 0 0 8 2 0 3.6 51.60
21 BRUNDEAN ZORRO Miss Annette Dick 0 0 41.8 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 53.00
22 HEGGLELANE HOUSTON Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0 14.4 57.20
23 PRF SPARTAKISS Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 0 32.3 0 0 12 0 0 14.8 59.10
24 AMIER Miss Dawn Morley 0 0 40.5 0 0 12 0 0 10.4 62.90
25 AFTER THE BEAT Miss Grace Lumley 0 0 34.3 0 0 16 0 0 17.2 67.50
26 LUXUS I DO Mr John Hughes 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 20 24 76.50
27 GRENO IN THE PINK Miss Rose Cartwright 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 20 17.6 81.90
R BROOKWOOD BRAVEHEART Mr Martin Arnott 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
E UR ROYAL REBEL Mrs Caroline Stewart 0 0 40.3 0 0 E E E E E UR
W CARTOWN XANTHOS Miss Sara Dudgeon 0 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 W W W
W ASTAIRES BOUNCE Miss Emily Parker 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 W W W
E UR CROFTFARM JULIUS Miss Lucy Jaskowicz 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
E UR COOLEY CARNEYHAUGH Miss Emily Parker 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 5.17
OI - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PRINCE MAYO Mr Matthew Wright 12 0 28.4 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.40
2 RAPIDE GII Mr Matthew Wright 10 0 36.4 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.40
3 OBOS COLOMBUS Mr Matthew Wright 8 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 38.90
4 DRUMNACONNELL TOTO WOLFF Mrs Nicola Wilson 6 0 35.7 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.70
5 POWER BLAZER Miss Jessica McKie 4 0 42.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 42.50
6 COVER GIRL COOLEY Miss Emily Parker 2 0 41.8 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 50.60
7 CINQUE TERRE Miss Louisa Milne Home 2 0 40.7 0 0 0 0 0 10 50.70
8 EXOCET MYSTYLE Miss Gemma Burvill 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 54.40
9 WAIT FOR IT Miss Anna Warnecke 0 0 37.7 0 0 4 0 0 14.8 56.50
10 HD THE ONE Mr Harry Mutch 0 0 38.9 0 0 8 0 0 12.8 59.70
11 WIEDAM Miss Lucy Grindal 0 0 36.1 0 0 0 2 0 24.4 62.50
12 MY ZENYATTA Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 0 0 32.1 0 0 4 0 20 12 68.10
13 DANCING REVOLUTION Miss Martha Todd 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 20 12 68.80
14 DARCO III Miss Christine Buckle 0 0 38.4 0 0 20 0 0 16.8 75.20
15 TALE OF TWO SHIVERS Mrs Sara Burdess 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 20 17.2 76.00
E AR MX CALAMITY Mr Niall Fergusson 0 0 37.7 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
R ALL WE NEED Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 R R R
R DWINA DE CAVRON Mrs Caz Mosley 0 0 43.6 0 0 4 0 R R R
E AR QUINCY IV Miss Caitlin Padfield 0 0 39.6 0 0 8 0 E E E AR
R PINK WAFER Miss Laura Fenwick 0 0 46.1 0 0 0 1 R R R
E HF QUINARA Mr James Adams 0 0 38.9 0 0 0 0 E E E HF
Optimum XC Time - 4.49
ON - Section H1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MILE HIGH Mr Ben Hobday 6 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
2 RICKY ROLLER Mrs Lesley Barwise-munro 5 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 37.80
E R3 SPICEY LADY Miss Lucy Soeder 0 0 40.8 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
W FIALOTTA Ms Victoria Cowie 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R PRINCE III Miss Harriet Jayne Branch 0 0 30 0 0 8 2 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.49
ONu18 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DREWMAIN STAR ATTRACTION Miss Jessica Walton 6 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
2 EQUADOR VI Miss Freya Gaitskell 5 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
3 MCDIAMOND Miss Rachel Williamson 4 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 37.20
4 THE FACE OF ROME Miss Emma Webster 0 0 27.5 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 38.30
5 VALENTINO III Miss Georgia Buchan 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 40.40
6 CASTLEROCHE STAR Miss Pollyanna Smith 1 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 41.40
7 ANTRIM OCTOBER Miss Rachel Williamson 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 42.90
8 ALL ROSIE Miss Olivia Burns 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.00
9 LACOSTE Miss Elspeth Bryce 1 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 47.20
10 BARAMONA LASS Miss Xanthe De Wesselow 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 48.30
11 FARMER JACK Miss Rosie Brickell 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 0 6.8 50.80
12 SECRET DESIRE II Miss Anya Strilkowski 0 0 41.3 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 52.90
13 GOLDEN CHANCE REMARK Miss Xanthe De Wesselow 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 60 20.8 112.30
W LISBOY BUACHAILL Miss Brianna Tweddall 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E UR PAULDARYS DUN AND ONLY Miss Sarah Bartlett 0 0 25.5 0 0 4 0 E E E UR

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded