Results
Event name: FAIRFAX & FAVOR ROCKINGHAM INTERNATIONAL Date: May 17-19 2019 Location: Rockingham Castle, Leicestershire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 05.16
AI - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COOLEY MONSOON Miss Piggy French 12 0 25.2 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.20
10 KELLYPSA VAN T ASSCHAUT Mrs Sammy Oliver 2 0 41.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 42.90
11 SWIPER JRA Mr Toshiyuki Tanaka 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 10 43.80
12 ARGENTINUS Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 44.60
13 MR FAHRENHEIT III Mr Simon Grieve 2 0 35.1 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 47.50
15 RENAISSANCE MAN Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 33.1 0 0 8 0 0 13.6 54.70
16 KILTUBRID RHAPSODY Sir Mark Todd 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 7 0 19.6 64.40
17 FAERLIE SIMILAR Mrs Julie Lawson 0 0 29.5 0 0 20 0 0 18 67.50
18 PILTOWN COLOURS Mr Bill Levett 0 0 32.3 0 0 20 0 0 20.4 72.70
2 COLORADO BLUE Mr Austin O'connor 10 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
3 CARNIVAL MARCH Miss Piggy French 8 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 4 35.30
4 TALMA D ALLOU Mr Toshiyuki Tanaka 6 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 35.90
6 COUMROE CALVA Miss Clare Lewis 2 0 32.1 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 38.90
7 CEKATINKA Mr Ryuzo Kitajima 2 0 30.7 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 39.90
8 FEROZA NIEUWMOED Mr Ryuzo Kitajima 0 0 33.7 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 40.10
9 COROUET Mrs Sarah Bullimore 2 0 26.6 0 0 0 0 0 14.8 41.40
E UR CRUISE THE TOWN Miss Wizz Leyland 0 0 31.6 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
W SUPER CILLIOUS Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W FABRIANO Miss Amy Struthers 0 0 35.7 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.18
BE100 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
10 KILCANDRA RAMBO RAY Mrs Justine Fordham 0 2 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
11 GLOSTER BOY Miss Jade England 0 2 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.80
12 CLOUD K Miss Kathryn Robinson 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
13 KILDROMIN VAN PERSI Mrs Stephanie Waite 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.30
14 FRANK IN TOUCH Mr Mathew Maskill 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.30
15 CEST BIBI Miss Lucy Goodey 0 2 41.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.80
17 BALLYCOSKERRY GOLDEN COAST Miss Lucy Jakes 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.00
19 TREWITTEN Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 42.50
2 CONFESSION TIME Miss Ginny Howe 0 14 27 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.00
20 MAYTIME FAERIE MAGIC Mr Ben Way 0 2 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 44.10
21 GODINGTON UTAH Miss Darian White 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.80
22 BROOKPARK RUBY Miss Isabella Castle 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 45.80
23 SAN FRANSISCO Mrs Lauren Blades 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 45.90
24 SPICE VI Mrs Joanne Kearns 0 0 37 0 0 12 0 0 0 49.00
25 GOLDFINGER Mr James Avery 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 1 0 10.8 50.30
26 SHANNONDALE MARIO Mr Bill Levett 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0 6.8 50.60
27 SOULBURY SNAFFLES Mrs Nikki Morgan 0 0 37.8 0 0 12 0 0 1.2 51.00
28 RINGWOOD ROY Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 0 5.6 51.60
29 KEC QUALITY ETHAN Miss Kate Dennis 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 55.10
3 BLEANNAGLOOS LAD Mr Harry Horton 0 12 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
30 MY HIGH POINT Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 36 0 0 16 0 0 5.6 57.60
31 DERRYS DIAMOND CAVALIER Miss Lily Mawby 0 0 45.3 0 0 12 0 0 2.4 59.70
32 IMPERIUM Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 46.5 0 0 4 0 0 10 60.50
33 DHI HAKA Mr James Avery 0 2 49 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 62.20
4 BEPLUS Mr Max Warburton 0 10 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
5 BENICIA B Miss Holly Woodhead 0 8 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.50
6 NO RUSH ONE Miss Kathryn Robinson 0 6 29 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 34.60
7 CRISPY Miss Antonia Chennells 0 4 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
8 GODINGTON PAMBULA Miss Ruth Burnard 0 4 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
E R3 BILLY ELECTRA Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E R3 CORS GREY DIAMOND Miss Lily Coates 0 0 37.3 0 0 E E E E E R3
HC LAKOTA GHOST Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W HC
HC MILLIE MAGIC Mr Charlie Pimblott 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 HC
W BLEACOTTS EXCLUSIVE TEMPO Miss Pippa Taylor 0 0 43.8 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.18
BE100 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CLASS SPEC Miss Flora Harris 0 16 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.50
10 CARNSDALE QUICK DECISION Miss Lucy Robinson 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
11 TROUBLE AND STRIFE Mrs Susanna Morris 0 0 26.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 33.20
12 IRISH TRUMP Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 35.10
13 CARAMBA Z Mr Craig Barr 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 35.50
14 BILLIE PIPER Miss Katy Kirkham 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 35.70
15 KILRUSH LADY Miss Jasmin Shirley 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
16 QUAINTON CHARLIE BROWN Mrs Lauren Blades 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
17 ANNSFORT LANDON Mrs Polly Jackson Griffin 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 36.50
18 WSF VERONA Miss Greta Mason 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
19 IPC TCS Mr Richard Skelt 0 0 27 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 37.80
2 JD PRINCE OF THIEVES Miss Jodie Amos 0 14 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
20 BALLYGRIFFIN CAPTAIN CAREL Miss Jessica Watts 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
21 FREE LOLLY Mrs Eve Sadler-wright 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 40.00
22 COOLEY DOTCOM Miss Annie Keir 0 2 40.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 41.90
23 JOINT VENTURE Miss Jitka Hola 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 42.20
24 DAYTIME CAVALIER Mr Guthrie Shields 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 42.70
25 CILLFHIACHRACH TREND Miss Rebecca Hewitt 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.30
26 GRAND PAS Mrs Kitty Hamilton 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.50
27 MISTER BIGGS Miss Jess Corser 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 0 0 44.00
29 RNH HENDRICKS NJ Mr Bill Levett 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 20 10 59.50
3 HAPPY DAYS Miss Izzy Taylor 0 12 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
30 SILKEN THOUGHTS Miss Eleanor Warner-jones 0 0 40 0 0 16 0 0 6 62.00
31 NOWS THE TIME Miss Mary Edmundson 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 20 7.2 63.20
32 OK CASEY Mrs Su Jones 0 0 34.5 0 0 20 1 0 9.6 65.10
33 SATIN ROSE Mrs Tracey Manning 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 40 15.2 100.20
4 DASSETT FOREVER AUTUMN Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 10 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
5 THINK TANK THINK Miss Sophia Icke 0 8 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
6 BELLINE DIAMONDSWATCH Miss Kathryn Robinson 0 6 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
7 ARCHIBALD ORMSBY GORE Mr Ben Way 0 4 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 30.90
8 JILL Miss Dani Evans 0 4 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
9 FINANCIAL EXPRESS Mr Richard P Jones 0 4 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 32.70
HC COLEHILL CARERRA Mrs Leila Loveday 0 0 34.3 0 0 12 14 0 2 HC
HC ROCKCOPY Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W HC
HC ROMANCIER II Mr. Philip Adkins 0 0 27.5 0 0 R R R R HC
W EVENSTAR Mr Matt Hecking 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 W W W
W FINE DESIGN III Miss Kelly Aldous 0 0 31 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.18
BE100 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BLOOMFIELD SPOTLIGHT Mr Paul Sims 0 16 23.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.50
10 ROYALE MESSENGER Miss Catherine Sadler 0 2 32 2 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
11 SBE NAVIGO Miss Sophie Brown 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.30
12 QUICK DECISION III Miss Kylie Roddy 0 0 25 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 33.40
13 LOOBRHU ARD GRANDPA Miss Victoria Nicholls 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.80
14 BALLYCURRY HARES FANCY Mr Richard P Jones 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
15 JONATHAN BLUE Miss Chloe Pearson 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
16 PSH REFLECTION Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 2 35.80
17 REHY REVELATION Miss Eleanor Hope 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
18 CORRIN HILL CLOVER Mr Raife Regis 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 37.90
19 WARMINGTON BENFREE Miss Emma Freeman 0 0 29.3 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 40.10
2 OUTBACK II Miss Laura Collett 0 14 20.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 24.80
20 WESTON GENERAL Miss Greta Mason 0 0 29.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 41.80
21 DUN ARD GOLDILOCKS Willow Hayes 0 2 39 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 42.20
22 DOWNTON COCO Miss Lucinda Brookes 0 2 37 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 42.60
23 UNNAMED V Mr Steven Smith 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 43.10
24 GLENKEERAN DANCE ON AIR Mrs Ruth Tatam 0 0 27.3 0 0 4 1 0 12 44.30
25 NETTIS Mrs Charlotte Mitchell 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 46.40
26 WAYWARD WANDERER Ms Nikki Goldup 0 2 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 8 46.80
27 BEAUCARNEA Dr Jessamy Reece 0 0 39.8 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 51.40
28 VARDAGS BUCEPHALUS Miss Helena Vardag-walters 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 11 0 3.2 54.00
29 JESMOND JASMINE Mr Hugh Train 0 0 30 0 0 8 12 0 5.6 55.60
3 IDEN VAN DE ROSWEIDE Alex Postolowsky 0 12 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
30 ALWAYS BLUE Mrs Sarah Thorpe 0 0 31.3 0 0 20 0 0 8 59.30
31 WHITCOMBE LAD Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 35.5 0 0 20 0 0 7.6 63.10
32 CHAPLAIN Mr Neil Taylor 0 0 41.5 2 0 4 0 60 24 129.50
4 MINI FERRARI Miss Izzy Taylor 0 10 24.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 28.50
5 BE CAREFUL AS Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 8 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 29.10
6 CLONFAD HIGHLAND PACINO Miss Lisa Freckingham 0 6 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
8 DERROON PARK Miss Lisa Freckingham 0 4 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
9 GLENLO SALLY Miss Beatrice Lovett Brunt 0 2 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 31.80
HC HOT FLUSH Ms Wendy Webb 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 HC
HC CROISIERE Mr Francois Heyns 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 HC
HC FREAD NEEDLE Mr. Philip Adkins 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 HC
NS MR KEEFE Mrs Yasmin Burt 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
Optimum XC Time - 04.18
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DARLING DU LOIR Miss Kylie Roddy 0 16 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.50
10 PEMBROKE MAYFLOWER Miss Rebecca Crosbie-starling 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
11 GUISHO Miss Philippa Cross 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 36.30
12 HAPPY TIMES II Miss Mimi Baynes 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
15 TRENDY DIAMOND CRUISER Mr Ian Pycock 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.50
16 BUBBA GUMP Miss Juliette Edmonds 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 39.60
17 SKY BLUE CURTIS Mrs Joanna Beattie 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 40.00
18 PRIMITIVE ORIGIN Miss Nicole Mills 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 40.60
19 ANASTASIA II Miss Jess Corser 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.50
20 TARBERT OBOE Miss Kirsty Buchanan 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 42.70
21 BALLYDUFF MAX Miss Victoria Sunter 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 3 0 2.4 43.90
23 SANDRA Miss Nicole Gwynne 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 47.00
24 ROYAL LEGEND Miss Isobel Machin 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 4 0 11.2 47.50
25 MARMIE Miss Paige Walker 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 2 0 1.2 49.50
26 COOLEY ROYAL RICARDO Mrs Aly Dower 0 0 35.3 0 0 12 0 0 2.4 49.70
28 LEVERAGE Mrs Helen Jackson 0 0 29 0 0 12 0 0 10 51.00
29 EASTON D’ECLIPSE Miss Danielle Mccormack 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 20 0 55.80
3 IRENE Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 12 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
30 B Ms Jane Vernon 0 0 41 0 0 16 0 0 2 59.00
31 D S SHADOWS MOONLIGHT Miss Bailey-mai Harrison 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 20 12.8 68.30
4 NADIVA E Mr Will Crawley 0 10 26 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 29.20
5 WISH HE WAS YOURS Mr Simon Grieve 0 8 26.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 31.60
6 ACE BLACK Miss Suzy Smith 0 6 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
7 ROLLESTONE CHECKMATE Miss Carlie Lewis 0 4 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 33.20
8 INIKI II Miss Amy Kisby 0 4 31 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 34.60
9 FIREWORK Miss Francesca Dakin 0 4 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
E R3 JUST CALL ME OLIVE Miss Amy Burbage 0 0 34.3 0 0 E E E E E R3
E TH SHANT AGREE Mr Matt Earith 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 E E E TH
E UR NOBLE NUTELLER Miss Helena Vardag-walters 0 0 29.3 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
HC SARATOGA CANDYMAN Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 HC
HC FERNHILL CITY BOUND Mr Edgar Padfield 0 0 30.3 0 0 24 15 W W HC
HC TH HERMES ROYALE Miss Martha Carey 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 E E HC TH
W MONBEG DRUID Mrs Fiona Kashel 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.12
BE80(T) - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
5 ARGENTINO BK Andrew Nicholson 4 0 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 39.10
Optimum XC Time - 05.19
CCI-S 2* - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FIRST LANCER Miss Piggy French 8 0 20.6 0 0 0 0 0 2 22.60
10 THE EMPRESS Miss Emily Young-jamieson 2 0 32.4 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 34.00
11 QUITUS DE LOUAN Miss Imogen Gloag 2 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 34.00
12 CLASS BOOZE CRUISE Miss Jess Corser 2 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
13 EDGE OF NIGHT Miss Louise Chamberlain 2 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 35.00
14 FUTURE GRAVITAS Mr John-paul Sheffield 2 0 24.9 0 0 0 0.8 0 9.6 35.30
15 LOW MOOR LUCKY Mr Tom Woodward 2 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 35.40
16 MISS MONEYPENNY V Miss Flora Young 2 0 31.6 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 36.40
17 TIMMY TOO Miss Jemima Stratton 2 0 36.7 2 0 0 0 0 0 36.70
18 DECAW DIAMOND Mr Jesse Campbell 2 0 32.9 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.90
19 GRAFELLES Miss Emily Finston 2 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 36.90
2 COOLEY LANCER Miss Piggy French 7 0 27.7 0 0 0 0.4 0 0.4 28.50
20 DIRECT BALLYTARSNA DUCAREL Miss Katie Cabourne 2 0 34.6 0 0 0 1.2 0 2.8 38.60
21 GLOBAL CANDY BOY Mr Jesse Campbell 2 0 32.6 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 39.00
22 COURAGUNEEN JENNIE Miss Amelia James 0 0 35.1 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.10
23 KILCANDRA CAPITOL Miss Susie Berry 0 0 31.1 0 0 4 0 0 4 39.10
24 CHABLIS GRAND CRU Miss Polly Barker 0 0 34.9 0 0 0 1.2 0 3.2 39.30
25 SIR PERIROSE Mrs Kate Walls 2 0 31.9 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 39.50
26 ROCKY XII Miss Emma Jones 2 0 36.1 2 0 0 0 0 4.4 40.50
27 DARC SILVER Mr Harry Horton 0 0 29.2 0 0 4 2.4 0 6 41.60
29 MONBEG IGUASSU Miss Sam Jennings 2 0 32.7 0 0 0 0 0 10 42.70
3 FERNHILL G Miss Chuffy Clarke 6 0 25.2 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 30.00
30 SOVEREIGN CHOICE Miss Jemima Gray 0 0 34.4 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 43.60
31 FADELINE Miss Willa Newton 0 0 27 0 0 8 0.4 0 8.8 44.20
32 GRACIA NOORDENHOEK Mrs. Justine Parker 2 0 35.2 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 44.80
33 BOLEYBAWN DASSETT CRUISE Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 33.7 0 0 0 1.2 0 11.2 46.10
34 FROG ROCK Miss Martha Craggs 0 0 31.2 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 46.80
35 CLEARLY A COOLEY Miss Chuffy Clarke 2 0 33.9 0 0 0 0 0 14 47.90
36 CUARENTO Miss Clio Georgiadis 0 0 32.7 0 0 8 0 0 8.4 49.10
37 IDONNA W Mrs Lauren Blades 2 0 33.6 0 0 0 0 0 15.6 49.20
38 SPRING PANORAMA Miss Katie Rucker 0 0 40.5 0 0 0 0.8 0 8 49.30
39 STILLBROOK BEN Miss Lila Millard 2 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 14.8 49.60
4 MONBEG MALVO Mr Francis Whittington 5 0 30.7 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.70
40 GLOBAL QUEST Miss Georgie Strang 0 0 29.2 0 0 8 0 0 13.6 50.80
41 HELLOWAY Miss Jodie Amos 2 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 17.6 50.90
42 CUZ Ms Harri Green 0 0 44.3 0 0 4 0.4 0 2.4 51.10
43 MOORELANDS CROSSWORD Miss Rowan Collins 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0.8 0 16.8 51.10
44 SINGING USK Miss Saskia Davies 0 0 30.1 0 0 8 0.4 0 12.8 51.30
45 SHANNONDALE CODIS Miss Millie Webb 0 0 35.2 0 0 8 0.8 0 8 52.00
46 WETHERBROOK PAGANINI Miss Hilary Butler 2 0 36.9 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 52.10
47 PAINTED JEWEL Mrs Cheryl Bezants 0 0 35.1 0 0 8 0 0 9.2 52.30
48 GLENARD ASH Mrs Jaime Hill 0 0 37.6 0 0 4 1.2 0 9.6 52.40
49 BILLY ALLSTAR Mr Phil Brown 2 0 37.1 2 0 0 0 0 16 53.10
5 MHS COOLEY FLASH Miss Imogen Gloag 4 0 25.7 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 30.90
50 CZECH POINT Miss Sophie Rennison 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 4 0 14 53.30
51 GILBERT O.A Pontus Hugosson 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 1.2 0 17.2 54.20
52 GLENNMANCI Miss Eleanor Harding 2 0 36.2 0 0 0 0 0 18.8 55.00
53 SHADOW BEAR Mr Alexander Tordoff 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 1.2 0 19.6 55.10
54 I FABERGES BOY Mrs Caroline Day 0 0 35 2 0 4 2 0 14.4 55.40
55 ABC SKY PLUS Miss Jess Butler 0 0 39.2 0 0 4 0 0 14 57.20
56 GRINGOLET Miss Katie Richards 0 0 30.8 2 0 12 0 0 16.4 59.20
57 DUSTMAN Mr Alexander Tordoff 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 22 59.30
58 DIRECT CONTENDER Miss Jess Corser 0 0 36.6 0 0 4 0 0 19.6 60.20
59 WKD COOLEY Miss Ella Boyle 0 0 36.1 0 0 8 0 0 19.2 63.30
6 CHEVALIAN DUCHESS Miss Morgan Kent 3 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 32.60
60 FINDON FIASCO Mr Harry Horton 0 0 32.4 0 0 4 5.6 0 24 66.00
61 KEC DIGITAL ERA Mrs Annette Higgins 0 0 43 2 0 0 1.6 0 23.2 67.80
62 IKKE 2 Christoph Wahler 0 0 32.9 0 0 4 0 0 32 68.90
63 YOU NEVER SAID Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 20 17.2 69.70
64 COOLEY JELLY Miss Philippa Comley 0 0 41.9 0 0 8 2.4 0 20 72.30
65 DREAMS COME TRUE Miss Katie Preston 0 0 37.6 0 0 0 0 20 16.8 74.40
66 PEMBROOKE II Mr Owen Cooper 0 0 32.7 0 0 8 1.6 20 19.6 81.90
67 BANNAGH ROMEO Miss Tina Canton 0 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 20 22.4 82.90
68 MACHARDO Mrs Jo Williams 0 0 36.4 0 0 12 1.6 20 19.2 89.20
69 SWEET DEAL Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 34.4 0 0 16 0 20 21.2 91.60
7 TULLABEG CHINZANO Mr Carlos Parro 2 0 28.9 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.90
8 GREENLANES HUDSON Miss Georgina Wood 2 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 32.90
9 MAX MCINERNEY Miss Vicky Tuffs 2 0 27.1 0 0 0 0 0 6 33.10
E INCEPTION Mr Tim Rusbridge 0 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 E E E
E WATERMILL ROCKS Miss Iona Sclater 0 0 33.7 0 0 0 1.6 E E E
E HF MISS PEPPERPOT Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 32.1 0 0 4 0.8 E E E HF
E UR NOT FOR DIAMONDS Miss Alice Hobhouse 0 0 34.5 0 0 E E E E E UR
E UR NANKIN W Miss Noor Slaoui 0 0 25.6 0 0 12 1.2 E E E UR
E UR SILENTO Mr Neil Taylor 0 0 41.3 2 0 16 3.2 E E E UR
E UR VLOVE D OR LY Miss Katie Rucker 0 0 31.7 0 0 E E E E E UR
R DUCATTI II Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 0 0 31.2 0 0 0 0 R R R
R BARNACURRA ACE VENTURA Mr Ben Taylor 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
W BASKIN WICKED GAME Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 32.5 0 0 W W W W W
W TOMON Miss Lorna Riley 0 0 32.5 0 0 W W W W W
W IDEFIX VAN DE CRUMELHAEVE Mr Harry Horgan 0 0 34.6 0 0 W W W W W
W SZANEL Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 38.3 0 0 16 0.8 W W W
W RAMATUELLE Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.19
CCI-S 2* - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MOUNTTEMPLE MISTRESS Miss Jess Rimmer 8 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 30.70
10 HEARTBEAT Miss Vicky Tuffs 2 0 27.6 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 36.40
11 WATERGATE BAY Miss Harriet Colderick 2 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 8 39.00
12 FLETCHER CHRISTIAN Mr Freddie Carden 2 0 37.1 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 39.50
13 ADRENALIN II Mr Francis Whittington 2 0 33.9 2 0 0 0 0 6.4 40.30
14 ROSE AMIGO Mr Thomas Heffernan Ho 2 0 34.6 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 41.00
15 BONOMAN Miss Alida Tysterman 2 0 33.2 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 41.60
16 BALLYCOOG BREAKER BOY Mr Will Rawlin 2 0 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 17.2 43.50
17 KEC JOEL Miss Lucy Richards 0 0 38 0 0 0 0.4 0 6.4 44.80
18 DIGGER JONES Mr Alexander Tordoff 0 0 30.4 0 0 8 0.8 0 8.8 48.00
19 FIRST DATE Mrs Julia Davis 2 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 48.90
2 COOLEY LAFITTE Mr Jesse Campbell 7 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
20 JEORDIE JUBILEE Miss Harriet Boddy 2 0 36.7 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 49.10
21 NEWMARKET SKY MASTER Miss Sophie Wilkinson 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 4.8 0 4.4 50.70
22 QUINTUS GRANDIA Z Mr Tom Grant 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 1.6 0 14.4 50.80
23 DA VINCI BEEKHOEVE Mr Stephen Way 2 0 36.4 0 0 0 0 0 14.8 51.20
24 KILBANNON BOY Miss Grace Lumley 2 0 37.1 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 51.50
25 BILLY MEMPHIS Miss Natalie Biggin 2 0 35.1 0 0 0 0 0 18.8 53.90
26 JAGOS MILL Mrs Helen Scholl 0 0 31.6 0 0 0 1.2 0 22 54.80
27 CAHER ROCKY Miss Amelia Waterhouse 0 0 35.4 0 0 8 4 0 8.8 56.20
28 TAVERNA TONY Mr Leonard Goerens 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 2.4 0 24.8 57.00
29 FERNANDO IV Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 1.6 0 15.2 58.60
3 CASTLERICHMOND WILLIAM Mrs Helen Witchell 6 0 26.2 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 31.80
30 ROSSALOUGHA TED Miss Helena Pope 0 0 39.1 0 0 8 0 0 12.4 59.50
31 JUNO XIX Miss Marion Watt 0 0 38.8 0 0 8 0 0 12.8 59.60
32 PUCCINI II Miss Saskia Davies 0 0 44.5 0 0 8 0 0 10.4 62.90
33 TONIC DE BELLEFOND Miss Noor Slaoui 0 0 34.6 0 0 8 0.8 0 21.6 65.00
34 FERNHILL MOJITO Mrs Kitty King 0 0 31.2 0 0 0 0 20 15.6 66.80
35 TULLYCRINE THADY Miss Aimee Claus 0 0 38.5 0 0 12 2.4 0 14 66.90
36 RED INFERNO Miss Hayley Ward 0 0 36.6 0 0 16 0 0 15.2 67.80
37 TANGANYIKA II Mr Ben Taylor 0 0 34.4 0 0 12 0.8 0 22.4 69.60
38 KING KONG KENNY Miss Lara Jackson 0 0 41.9 0 0 8 3.2 0 18.8 71.90
39 DARWIN III Mrs Jo Williams 0 0 37.7 0 0 0 0 20 16.4 74.10
4 THE AVIATOR III Miss Lauren Allin 5 0 31.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.90
40 AKINA Z Miss Abigail Boulton 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 20 15.2 76.00
41 CASSDINI Miss Pretoria Lee 0 0 38.2 0 0 0 0 20 20 78.20
5 CLIFFORD Miss Eliza Stoddart 4 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
6 MJM BOBBY DAZZLER Miss Bubby Upton 3 0 32.1 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 33.30
7 BURNLEA SEA DANCER Miss Alex Kennedy 2 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 4 33.30
8 MAYBE THIS TIME II Mr Harry Horton 2 0 28.7 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 33.50
9 BRIGHT BRAMBLE Miss Becky Woolven 2 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
E HF ARDEO KING OF THE SWINGERS Miss Louise Bradley 0 0 40.8 0 0 0 0 E E E HF
E UR COMPLETELY MINT Mrs Sarah Beadle 0 0 33.2 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
R POSH PATRICK Miss Philippa Comley 0 0 39.5 0 0 R R R R R
W SPORTSFIELD RIO Miss Jessica Watts 0 0 33.5 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.16
CCI-S 3* - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BROOKFIELD QUALITY Miss Piggy French 16 0 25.1 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 28.30
10 MOHER PRINCE Mr Milo Kennedy 4 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 36.80
11 ATLANTIC VITAL SPARK Mr William Fox-Pitt 4 0 28.1 2 0 0 0 0 9.2 37.30
12 A SUNNY BAY Miss Elicia Miller 4 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 37.70
13 QUAIKIN QURIOUS Mr Carlos Parro 4 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 8 38.00
14 QUALITY ROSE Miss Saffron Cresswell 4 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 39.60
15 COLA III Miss Bubby Upton 4 0 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 39.90
16 GUARANTEED QUALITY Mrs Helen Witchell 4 0 28.4 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 40.00
17 CATHERSTON DEFINITIVE Miss Polly Muirhead 4 0 35 2 0 0 0 0 5.2 40.20
18 KALICO Miss Imogen Gloag 4 0 27.4 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 40.20
19 CALL ME COOLEY Miss Molly Faulkner 4 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 40.30
2 CRISTAL FONTAINE Mrs Kitty King 14 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
20 DIAMONDS N GOLD Mr Joshua Noakes 4 0 34.2 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 40.60
21 CARVER DOONE Mr Tom Rowland 4 0 33.9 0 0 0 1.2 0 5.6 40.70
22 SHINY ROSE Z Miss Lily Bradstock 4 0 34.7 0 0 0 0 0 6 40.70
23 APPLEJACK III Mr Alberto Giugni 4 0 33.6 0 0 0 0 0 8 41.60
24 BAGGRAVE SUMMER SOLSTICE Mrs Lauren Blades 4 0 34.1 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 41.70
25 CONNAGHT DIAMOND Miss Henrietta Ewell 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 41.90
26 TOPSPIN II Miss Alice Casburn 4 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 42.40
27 MONBEG BY DESIGN Miss Susie Berry 4 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 42.90
28 TEAMAR Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 31.9 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 43.50
29 EVERLYNE Miss Becky Woolven 0 0 36.8 2 0 4 0 0 2.8 43.60
3 SPANO DE NAZCA Miss Georgia Bartlett 12 0 30.2 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 30.60
30 LAKANTUS Miss Saffie Osborne 4 0 35.2 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 43.60
31 DASSETT JACK Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 4 0 33.9 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 44.70
32 IBERON JMEN Mr Marcio Appel 4 0 34.7 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 45.10
33 ORLANDO Miss Zoe Embury 0 0 30.1 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 45.30
34 WISBEACH CEVIN Z PRIDE Mr Alexander Whewall 0 0 32.6 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 45.80
35 CATRIONA Miss Ella Boyle 4 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 10 46.50
36 UP MULBERRY STREET Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 33 0 0 4 0.8 0 9.6 47.40
37 UPPER CLASS Miss Lucy Price 0 0 34.7 0 0 8 1.2 0 3.6 47.50
38 MBF DASSETT LEGACY Mr Craig Barr 4 0 35.1 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 47.50
39 BILLY MCFEE Miss Leilia Paske 4 0 33.1 0 0 0 0 0 14.8 47.90
4 HIGHDOWN MARCH Miss Piggy French 10 0 29.9 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 32.30
40 COULSTON TOPCAT Mrs Lauren Blades 4 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 10 48.00
41 MAISTRESSE Mr Paul Burgess 0 0 37.5 6 0 0 0.8 0 10 48.30
42 COOL FANTASY Miss Henrietta Ewell 0 0 36 0 0 12 0 0 0.8 48.80
43 HHS WILLIAMSTOWN Miss Amy Hawley 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0.4 0 14.4 49.10
44 WELHAM MILE HIGH Miss Tina Canton 4 0 40.2 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 49.80
45 ZORRO ROCCO Miss Laura Schroter 4 0 38.4 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 50.00
46 FIGARO X Mrs Helen Witchell 4 0 39.7 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 50.10
47 DHI FIKTOR NITA Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 32.1 0 0 4 0 0 14 50.10
48 BUCKLE END BERTIE Miss Yasmin Ingham 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 15.2 50.20
49 RUDY VALENTINO Mr James Stocker 0 0 36.1 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 50.50
5 MISSISSIPPI II Mr Stephen Heal 8 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 4 33.30
50 MONARTS MADIBA Mrs Polly Jackson Griffin 4 0 37.4 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 50.60
51 MAGIC ROUNDABOUT IV Miss Hannah Norvill 0 0 31.6 0 0 8 0 0 11.2 50.80
52 GRAFENNACHT Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 33 2 0 4 0 0 14.4 51.40
53 RENKUM CORSAIR Miss Saffron Cresswell 4 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 51.60
54 ARD DASSETT SPECTRE Mr Craig Barr 4 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 52.60
55 LEANORTH JD Miss Polly Mountford 4 0 37.2 0 0 0 0 0 15.6 52.80
56 JOYRIDE Miss Hannah Freeman 4 0 36.9 0 0 0 0 0 16 52.90
57 REBEL RHYME Mr Tom Bird 0 0 32.8 0 0 12 0 0 8.4 53.20
58 DIAMOND DUETTE Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 37.2 0 0 4 0 0 12 53.20
59 RINGFORT RUA Toni Quail 0 0 44.6 2 0 0 0 0 8.8 53.40
6 PSH SURPRISE Mr Michael Jackson 6 0 30.9 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 33.70
60 MURPHY MAY Miss Jess Rimmer 0 0 37.2 0 0 8 0 0 9.2 54.40
61 REISKAMOE RUBY Miss Laura-jane Brown 0 0 36.6 2 0 12 0 0 6 54.60
62 I SPYE II Mr Jesse Campbell 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 16.4 54.70
63 JUST A GAME Miss Tina Canton 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0.4 0 14.4 55.10
64 TULLA INSPECTOR Miss Lucy Frankham 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 14.8 55.30
65 NIGHT TIDE II Mrs Clea Phillipps 4 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 20 56.30
66 DARRANT Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 0 0 38.4 2 0 4 0.4 0 13.6 56.40
67 QUADRO POP Pontus Hugosson 0 0 33.2 0 0 8 0 0 15.2 56.40
68 EQUADOR III Mr Thomas Martin 0 0 37.4 0 0 4 0 0 16.4 57.80
69 MISS BRODIE Mr Phil Brown 0 0 40.7 0 0 4 0 0 14.4 59.10
7 TIGER LILY XX Miss Lucy Robinson 4 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
70 HAI FIVE Miss Alex Kennedy 0 0 32.6 0 0 4 0 0 22.8 59.40
71 BENGAL LORE Miss Pippa Taylor 0 0 39.1 0 0 4 0 0 17.6 60.70
72 MOANGARRIFF DUKE Miss Jess Corser 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 20 11.2 61.70
73 CYRIAN Mr Craig Wait 0 0 39.7 0 0 4 3.6 0 21.2 68.50
74 JOLY JUMPER Mr Ricky Candi 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 0 29.2 74.70
75 FLEET STREET Miss Roo Fox 0 0 42.5 0 0 8 0 0 24.4 74.90
76 LARK ABOUT Mr Leonard Goerens 0 0 35.9 0 0 12 9.2 0 18 75.10
77 SCHINDLERS BOY Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 20 30.4 89.40
78 COTON RAINBOW STAR Mrs. Sarah Tomkins 0 0 42.1 0 0 8 0 20 21.6 91.70
79 RICH MAXIMUS K Miss Bethany Humphries 0 0 45.8 0 0 4 10 20 31.2 111.00
8 THE CLASSIC COMPOSER Miss Lisa Freckingham 4 0 32.4 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 35.60
80 FRANKY BOY Miss Hanna Berg 0 0 34.7 0 0 16 0 20 41.6 112.30
9 CLASSIC AFFAIR Miss Molly Faulkner 4 0 26.6 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 35.80
E FERNHILL FIRST FRIEND Miss Leilia Paske 0 0 27.2 0 0 E E E E E
E FIREBALL F Miss Edie Campbell 0 0 30.6 0 0 0 0.4 E E E
E MONARTS MASTERPIECE Miss Flora Harris 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 E E E
E HF PORTPHILIP DOUBLE O FOUR Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 0 0 32.6 0 0 4 0.4 E E E HF
E TH LISSYEGAN COOLEY Miss Sophie Spratling 0 0 38.1 0 0 0 0.4 E E E TH
E UR HASENACHER JACK SPARROW Mr Andrew Hoy 0 0 34.9 2 0 E E E E E UR
R THE PARTNER Mr Will Rawlin 0 0 29.6 0 0 8 0 R R R
W SPORTSFIELD ADVENTURE Miss Jessica Watts 0 0 35.2 2 0 W W W W W
W MONARTS MATISSE Mrs Polly Jackson Griffin 0 0 29.4 0 0 W W W W W
W FALKO TH Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 29.6 0 0 W W W W W
W BUT NOT TILL NOW Mr Sam Gillespie 0 0 32.7 0 0 12 0 W W W
W LATES QUIN Mr Bill Levett 0 0 33.2 0 0 W W W W W
W BLOOM DES HAUTS CRETS Mr Andrew Hoy 0 0 37.4 0 0 4 0 W W W
W BROTHER BERTIE Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 30.6 0 0 4 0 W W W
W FINDUSS PFB Mrs Sammi Birch 0 0 31 2 0 0 0 W W W
W EMILL Miss Imogen White 0 0 29.6 0 0 W W W W W
W FEARLESS W Miss Nicole Mills 0 0 31.9 0 0 0 0.4 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.16
CCI-S 3* - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CALLING CARD Miss Piggy French 16 0 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 30.70
10 FUILODA G Mr Rafael Losano 4 0 35.1 0 0 0 0 0 8 43.10
11 VELMA Miss Dani Evans 4 0 39.1 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 43.50
12 CANDY 737 Miss Ella Boyle 4 0 35.2 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 43.60
13 RINWOOD COOLEY Miss Emily Baldwin 4 0 32.1 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 43.70
14 GLOBAL FISION M Miss Lauren Innes 0 0 31.1 0 0 4 0.8 0 8 43.90
15 HORACE SLUGHORN Miss Nici Wilson 4 0 29.2 0 0 0 0 0 14.8 44.00
16 JAVAS SPICE Miss Chloe Bell 0 0 42.5 0 0 0 0.4 0 1.2 44.10
17 TIGER MAIL Miss Phoebe Buckley 0 0 36.9 0 0 0 0.4 0 10 47.30
18 SUMMER AT FERNHILL Mr William Fox-Pitt 4 0 32.2 0 0 0 0 0 16 48.20
19 ZEBEDEE Mrs Helen Witchell 4 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 48.40
2 GEORGISAUROUS Mr William Fox-Pitt 14 0 25.7 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 36.50
20 VAN DE MAN Mr Tristram Owers 4 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 49.40
21 BLUE BOY II Miss Lily Blunt 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 1.2 0 13.2 50.70
22 ALBERT VI Miss Chelsea Pearce 0 0 29.7 0 0 8 0 0 13.2 50.90
23 LIMESTONE ROMEO Miss Eleanor Hope 0 0 39.7 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 51.30
24 MY SQUIRE DE REVE Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 4 0 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 12 51.30
25 WHAT A CATCH II Mr Finley Atherton 4 0 33.1 0 0 0 0 0 20.4 53.50
26 BILLY CHAMPAGNE Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 0 0 40.2 0 0 4 0.4 0 9.2 53.80
27 CROSSFIELD SMARTIE Mrs Alison Lidstone 0 0 37.7 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 54.10
28 CARWARTHEN HARRIER Miss Jess Elliott 4 0 40.6 0 0 0 0 0 14 54.60
29 SAN ROMANO Miss Charlotte Faulkner 0 0 31.4 0 0 0 0.8 0 22.4 54.60
3 ELJA Miss Becky Woolven 12 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.30
30 TODAYS SPECIAL Mr David Sheerin 4 0 39.9 0 0 0 0 0 16.8 56.70
31 SHES KANNY Mrs Helen Jones 4 0 35.9 0 0 0 0 0 20.8 56.70
32 BILLY SENORA Miss Laura Schroter 0 0 41.7 0 0 0 0.8 0 15.6 58.10
33 MIDNIGHT ROLLERCOASTER Mrs Alison Lidstone 4 0 43.1 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 58.30
34 ROCKETMAN GD Mr Harry Horgan 0 0 37.4 0 0 4 0.8 0 16.8 59.00
35 BALLYBREAGH QUARTZ Mr Ben Way 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 1.6 0 17.2 62.60
36 CRAIC IN TIME Miss Joanne Earle 0 0 37.1 0 0 0 1.2 0 24.8 63.10
37 GALWAYBAY TALENT Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 45.2 0 0 0 0.8 0 18 64.00
38 COOL TIDE Sir Mark Todd 0 0 37.2 0 0 8 0.8 0 19.2 65.20
39 FUNNY BOY Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 0 0 43.3 0 0 4 0 0 19.2 66.50
4 HOLLYWOOD DANCER Miss Dani Evans 10 0 31.6 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 39.20
40 COSGROVE Mr Ben Murray 4 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 25.6 66.60
41 BURNOCK BRIGHT LIMIT Miss Marion Watt 0 0 40.7 0 0 4 0.8 0 22.8 68.30
42 DONT YOU KNOW Miss Victoria Wilson 0 0 37.6 0 0 4 0 20 8.8 70.40
43 SHES A LADY Miss Emily Wheelhouse 0 0 49.1 0 0 4 0 0 20.8 73.90
44 MR SNEEZY Mr James Avery 4 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 31.6 75.60
45 PRINCIPAL ESPOIR Miss Gemma Enthoven 0 0 45.6 0 0 0 0 20 34.8 100.40
46 DG MARADONA Miss Mary Edmundson 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 60 31.2 126.70
5 SANTIAGO S Miss Alexandra Farrar-fry 8 0 31.1 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 39.50
6 EROS DHI Miss Bubby Upton 6 0 30.9 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 40.10
7 DAYTONA DREAMER Ms Katie Barber 4 0 36.9 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 40.50
8 CROCKAULIN PRINCE Miss Hannah Freeman 4 0 33.1 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 41.90
9 TREGAVERNE Miss Samantha Hobbs 4 0 31.6 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 42.80
R NICE II Mr Ricky Candi 0 0 42.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
W CASSINAR Miss Noor Slaoui 0 0 54.1 2 0 W W W W W
W MORELANDS CELEBRATION Miss Chuffy Clarke 0 0 39.1 0 0 W W W W W
W DE BEERS DILLETANTE Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 0 0 43.3 0 0 0 0 W W W
W CALCOURT LANDLINE Mr Carlos Parro 0 0 28.3 0 0 W W W W W
W JILSONNE VAN BAREELHOF Mr Alex Hua Tian 0 0 39.3 0 0 0 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.16
I - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JOHN THE BULL Miss Susie Berry 12 0 25.9 2 0 0 0 0 2.8 28.70
10 GARCON DE LUX Mr Alan Nolan 2 0 30.9 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 44.50
11 ESPRIT III Miss Sophie Callard 2 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 44.60
12 CAFRE FIRST MELODY Miss Holly Woodhead 2 0 28.6 0 0 0 0 0 17.6 46.20
13 ANNSFORT QUALITY Mr Joe Wise 2 0 31.4 0 0 0 0 0 17.2 48.60
14 SOLSBORO SWEETPEA Mr Austin O'connor 2 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 14.8 49.80
15 SHADOW CHANEL Mr Paolo Torlonia 2 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 19.6 52.10
16 BOLD IMPULSE Miss Penny Lawn 0 0 29.8 2 0 8 0 0 15.2 53.00
17 SIX FOR GOLD Miss Charlotte Bacon 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 15.2 55.00
18 VALENTINES TROUBLEMAKER Miss Zoe Wilkinson 2 0 34.6 0 0 0 0 0 22.4 57.00
19 POPPYFIELDS PEBBLES Miss Chloe Astill 0 0 34.6 0 0 4 0 0 18.8 57.40
2 STARBUCKS Mrs Sarah Bullimore 10 0 23.9 2 0 0 0 0 11.2 35.10
20 THE LAST STRIKER Miss Joanne Foley 0 0 40.2 0 0 4 0 0 14 58.20
21 QUE SERA Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 33.4 0 0 4 0 0 21.2 58.60
22 NEWBY II Miss Kelsie Willis 2 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 25.6 58.60
23 MR CIN CIN Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 32.5 0 0 12 0 0 16 60.50
24 BALLADEER HUMBEL GUY Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 42.1 0 0 4 0 0 16.8 62.90
25 JOBLESSE VAN BAREELHOF Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 30.9 0 0 4 0 0 28 62.90
26 METALBRIDGE HARRY Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 32.1 0 0 8 0 0 30 70.10
27 SPRINGWIND VANGELIS Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 37.1 0 0 4 0 20 15.2 76.30
28 VAMPIRE SVS Miss Marianne Knipe 0 0 33.9 0 0 0 0 20 25.2 79.10
29 SBE GRAFENSBROOK Miss Sophie Brown 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 20 29.6 82.10
3 SHANNONDALE INCA Mrs Caroline Powell 8 0 24.6 0 0 0 0 0 12 36.60
30 FONZY Miss Caroline March 0 0 36.6 0 0 4 0 20 26.8 87.40
4 KINGS ROSE Miss Emily King 6 0 26.6 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 37.00
5 BRECHFA BARUCH Louise Harwood 4 0 32.1 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 38.50
6 THE DUMB BLONDE Mrs Louise Harwood 2 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 38.60
7 MILCHEM ECLIPSE Mr James Rushbrooke 2 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 39.30
8 SAINT SUPREME Mr Daniele Bizzarro 2 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 4 42.50
9 CMS GOOGLE Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 2 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 14 44.00
E UR AMBASSADORS DISGUISE Miss Cassandra Price 0 0 31.6 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
NS BALLINTESKIN HERO Mrs Joanne Kearns 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
R CHIARELLA MULBERRY GIRL Miss Rae Gatland-hanlon 0 0 38.4 0 0 R R R R R
W CROWN DAVENPORT Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W BLACKROCK RICARDO Ms Katie Barber 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.16
I - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 VARDAGS SARATOGA Miss Flora Harris 12 0 31.6 0 0 0 0 0 2 33.60
10 SAMWISE Mrs Etti Dale 2 0 30.7 0 0 0 0 0 14 44.70
11 SWIRLY TEMPTRESS Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 46.10
12 PORSCHE Miss Laura Schroter 2 0 32.7 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 46.30
13 OPPOSITION TIGER Mr Angus Pimblott 2 0 31.4 0 0 0 0 0 15.6 47.00
14 WARRENSTOWN TAKE A CHANCE Miss Lizzie Reid 0 0 31.1 0 0 4 0 0 12 47.10
15 CAPITAL T Miss Caroline March 2 0 32.7 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 47.90
16 WELL FOXED Miss Charlotte Bacon 0 0 30.2 0 0 8 0 0 10.8 49.00
17 SPEAKS VOLUMES Mrs Anna Cheney 2 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 19.6 50.10
18 IVE DUN TALKING Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 38.4 0 0 4 0 0 8 50.40
19 CELTIC MORNING STAR Mr Andrew James 2 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 15.6 50.60
2 QUINDIVA Mr Alexander Bragg 10 0 30.7 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 33.90
20 AURIELLA Joe Roome 0 36.4 0 0 4 0 0 13.6 54.00
21 SARCHIE Miss Sophie Brown 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 16 55.80
22 GALLANT II Mr Paolo Torlonia 2 0 34.6 0 0 0 0 0 22.4 57.00
23 DASSETT GOLDEN TOUCH Louise Harwood 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 20.4 58.70
24 ZO KWIK Miss Charlotte Cooper 0 0 44.1 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 60.90
25 BREEZES RAMIRO Mr Harry Horgan 0 0 37.7 0 0 8 0 0 18 63.70
26 ARDEO BERLIN Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 36.4 0 0 4 0 0 26 66.40
27 WIZARD OF AUS Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 33.4 0 0 12 0 0 28 73.40
28 FERNHILL SILK ROAD Miss Melissa Townshend 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 20 21.6 76.10
29 DARIO Miss Chloe Astill 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 20 20.4 77.20
3 VERY GOOD TEMPO Mr Tom Rowland 8 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 34.20
30 ROWESTOWN MONKEY Miss Claire Mealing 0 0 36.1 0 0 0 0 20 24 80.10
4 AZURE Miss Elizabeth Power 6 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 34.80
6 REBELLIOUS II Miss Chloe Lynn 2 0 33.2 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 40.00
7 OKI DOKI BH Mr Will van Ufford 2 0 31.6 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 40.40
8 BALLYPATRICK SRS Mr Ruy Fonseca 2 0 29.6 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 42.80
9 ROANWOOD CRUISING QUIN Mrs. Justine Parker 2 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 44.40
E HF DIAMOND MINE Ms Katie Barber 0 0 32.1 0 0 0 0 E E E HF
E R3 SHARAZ Miss Holly Bradshaw 0 0 31.6 0 0 16 0 E E E R3
E UR ECLIPSE SB Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 38 6 0 0 0 E E E UR
R PREMIER PRESTIGE Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 0 32.1 0 0 0 0 R R R
R MX CALAMITY Mr Niall Fergusson 0 0 31.6 0 0 0 0 R R R
R LA CHUNGA Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 36.6 0 0 0 0 R R R
W HENDRIX Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.19
N - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PATRICKSWELL SCORPION Mr Martyn Johnson 6 0 23.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.30
10 HICKSTEAD MUSTERD Mr Jesse Campbell 1 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
11 PSH LOVE AFFAIR Mr Michael Jackson 1 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.80
13 PSH ARTISTIC LICENSE Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 42.10
14 GOLDEN RECIPE Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 42.10
15 LEONIE VANDE CEULSHAEGEN Mr Victor Burtin 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 42.40
16 MAX FAKTOR Miss Heidi Coy 1 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 6 43.50
17 LARRISTON RED BAILEY Mr Daniel Titterton 0 0 28.8 0 0 12 0 0 2.8 43.60
18 GLOBAL DHI DISCOVERY Miss Alex Kennedy 0 0 24 0 0 4 0 0 15.6 43.60
19 BRIGANT Mr Andrew Hoy 1 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 43.90
2 PORRIDGE TOWN Miss Mary Edmundson 5 0 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.50
20 CIPRIANI Miss Willa Newton 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 44.30
22 SEYCH'ELLE Mr Rafael Losano 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 8 46.30
23 STOCKADE Miss Claire Fielding 1 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 47.90
24 KILLAUGHEY JENGA Miss Georgina Cooper 1 0 41.3 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 48.50
25 ERIC THE RED Miss Kate Dennis 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 51.50
26 FRUHLINGS STERN Miss Amba Jones 0 0 33.8 0 0 12 0 0 8.4 54.20
28 IGEL Miss Piggy French 0 0 25.5 0 0 4 0 0 24.8 54.30
29 BRIDEVIEW GOLDEN OZ Oliver Townend 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 20.8 59.30
3 HEROS ROW Miss Ginny Howe 4 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
30 BOREAS BK Miss Polly Mountford 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0 17.6 61.10
31 ROCK MIDNIGHT Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 20 10.4 62.70
32 APRILS ROYALE RUBY Mrs Katie Strelczuk 0 0 26 0 0 8 0 20 20.4 74.40
33 QUICK DOLLA BILL Miss Emma Freeman 0 0 27 0 0 8 0 60 30.4 125.40
4 CASSIANA DE RIVERLAND Mr Tom McEwen 3 0 22 0 0 4 0 0 2 28.00
5 IZILOT DHI Alex Postolowsky 2 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 31.10
6 TREAMBLE Miss Amy Hawley 1 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 31.70
7 MOUNT CORBITT STORM Miss Lisa Freckingham 1 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 33.50
8 ALL ABOUT GOLD Miss Lizzie Baugh 1 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 34.60
9 HRONY Mr Andrew James 1 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
E AR LUCKY CLOVERS INQUISITION Miss Rebecca Anstey 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
NS MASTER GUY Mr Craig Barr 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS INDIGO BLUE II Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
W BRIGHT PROSPECT Mrs Anne Grindal 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.19
N - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GOLDEN POWER Miss Alex Kennedy 6 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 28.40
10 KILDALTON HENRY Mrs Fiona Kashel 1 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 38.00
12 FINE AND DANDY Mr Tristram Owers 1 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 39.60
13 STARDOM Mr Will Rawlin 1 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 39.90
14 ICARUS X Mr Ben Way 1 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 41.20
15 INTERLAKEN W Miss Ginny Howe 1 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 8 41.80
16 RINGWOOD GOLD DUST Miss Kylie Roddy 1 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 14 41.80
18 STORM CRUISE Miss Nini French 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 46.70
2 JACK ASS Miss Heidi Coy 5 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 31.90
21 JESMOND RAINBOW Miss Willa Newton 0 0 30.8 0 0 12 0 0 4.4 47.20
22 MY GRAND ILLUSION Mr Billy Marshall 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 47.60
24 NINA VH Miss Felicity Collins 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 15.6 50.40
25 CC CAPTAIN KANNAN Mrs Polly Stockton 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 10.4 52.20
27 TASHKALDOU Miss Mary Edmundson 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0 14.8 57.60
28 EMOR B Mrs Kerry Higgs 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 20 62.00
29 LYNWOOD FREE TIME Miss Jasmine Holmes 0 0 48 0 0 8 0 0 7.2 63.20
3 INDIANA DU VLIST Miss Heidi Coy 4 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
30 BALLYLAFFIN RICKI Oliver Townend 0 28.5 0 0 12 0 0 23.2 63.70
31 TRINITY APPLAUSE Miss Camilla Earnshaw 0 0 29.3 0 0 8 0 20 18.8 76.10
32 WASHINGTONS TEDDY EDWARD Miss Isobel Machin 0 0 35.8 2 0 0 0 20 30 85.80
33 VICOUNT VOLANI Mr Carlos Parro 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 20 35.6 89.60
4 CADANNUS Miss Caroline Harris 3 0 26.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 34.10
5 KILLINURE MASTER Mr Paul Sims 2 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 34.80
6 STREGA JX Mrs Anna Cheney 1 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 35.20
7 BENEDICT DALTON RADAU Mrs Anne Mackley 1 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
8 OBOS NIDGE Miss Emily Young-jamieson 1 0 25.8 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 37.40
9 CAPPULCORRAGH GEORGIO Mr Sam Gillespie 1 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 8 37.80
E HARLASSIMO Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 E E E
E UR BOHO SILVER SAND Mr Andrew James 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
W HASENACHER BALOU COULEUR Mr Andrew Hoy 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.19
N - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CHATSWORTH DIAMOND Mr Tom McEwen 6 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
10 CORVETTE II Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.80
12 ROYAL ASCOT TRIP Miss Naomi Lawrence 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 36.90
13 DARCY DE LA ROSE Miss Georgie Strang 1 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 37.40
14 DOONAVEERAGH ELISE Miss Amy Kisby 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
15 GOLDENHEART FINLAY Mrs Sacha Hourigan 1 0 34 2 0 0 0 0 7.2 41.20
16 ABACUS Miss Lily Nicholson 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 44.90
17 SHORE TO SHORE Mrs Caroline Powell 1 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 46.70
18 EMERALD GRAFITTI Mr Sam Gillespie 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 0 8.8 46.80
19 VAMONOS Miss Emily King 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 0 8 47.30
2 COOLEY ROSALENT Oliver Townend 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
20 ITTIGEN W Miss Helen Bates 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 47.40
21 MR BING BONG Mr Anthony Clark 1 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 16 47.50
22 SIMPLY JACKSON Mr Angus Smales 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 12.4 51.40
23 DUNKERRIN PANDORA Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 20 9.2 61.50
25 ENDAVOR Ms Trixi Gingell 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 20 20 74.00
26 ENJOY II Miss Sarah Charnley 0 0 26.8 0 0 4 0 20 24.4 75.20
3 HASIMODO Miss Flora Young 4 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
4 IEDE CVN Miss Felicity Collins 3 0 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 33.50
5 RUM PUNCH Mr Matthew Heath 2 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
6 NITOR Mr Alexander Whewall 1 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 34.00
7 DUNGES BOLLINJER Emily Young-jamieson 31.8 0 0 2.4 2.40
8 COULSTON FIDELITY Mrs Nana Dalton 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 34.40
9 PHOENIX FIRE DANCER Mrs Hayley Millington-smith 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 34.60
E AR TOBY LERONE Miss Chloe Astill 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E HF MJI MAKTUB Miss Rosie Ridler 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 0 E E E HF
HC JACOMAR BOY Mr Chris J Hall 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W HC
R ISILDE M Mr Niall Fergusson 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
R GINUWINEFIZZ Mr Andrew James 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 R R R
W KATIE BELL Miss Nici Wilson 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.19
N - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MAGNOLIA II Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 6 0 17.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 17.80
10 MERMONAS TOUCH Miss Kate Pegrum 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 41.90
11 GREENACRES SPECIAL CAVALIER Mrs Caroline Powell 1 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 42.30
12 SPARKLING BELLINI Miss Kirsty Buchanan 1 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 42.80
13 WIL CELTIC POWER RANGER Mrs Polly Stockton 1 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 44.60
14 SILVER SUNSHINE Mr Owen Cooper 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 44.90
15 REWARD Mr Angus Smales 0 0 26.8 0 0 8 0 0 10.4 45.20
16 SIR CASTOR TROY Miss Lucy Hall 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 45.30
17 GRAND CHATEAU Mr Niall Fergusson 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 8 47.00
18 CLASSIC CASPER Mr Anthony Clark 1 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 18 47.30
19 IGNA Miss Sarah Hedges 1 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 19.6 48.10
2 BROOKFIELD BENJAMIN BOUNCE Mr Tom McEwen 5 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 24.20
21 KINGS COURTESAN Miss Pippa Carnall 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 14.8 50.30
22 SAXY PARK LANE Mr Angus Pimblott 0 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 19.2 50.50
23 DEVILS HONOUR Miss Katie Aspinall 0 0 43.3 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 54.10
24 CLASSIC JASPER Miss Rosie Ridler 0 0 23.5 0 0 0 0 20 11.6 55.10
25 WIZARDS SPIRIT Miss Kathryn Woolley 0 0 36 0 0 12 0 0 8.8 56.80
26 BORGHESE Miss Alize Coupet 1 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 20 57.00
27 DUNHILL DESERT STORM Miss Lorna Willcocks 0 0 28.3 0 0 8 0 0 21.6 57.90
28 THINK IT OVER Miss Tiny Clapham 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 20 20 65.00
29 DIRECT C INFINITY Z Miss Emily King 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 20 16.8 67.80
3 CORNISH REBEL Mr Roberto Scalisi 4 0 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 29.20
30 AURORA III Mr George Hilton-jones 0 0 40.3 0 0 12 7 0 10.8 70.10
31 GLOBAL STAR Miss Ellie Spencer 0 0 37 0 0 4 11 0 44 96.00
4 WILLY BE DUN Mrs Sacha Hourigan 3 0 23.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 31.40
5 LUCY SPARKLES Mrs Rachael Fairbrother 2 0 26.5 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 39.30
6 JUST A DREAM IV Miss Georgie Strang 1 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 40.70
7 MILESTONE WULF Miss Dani Cuomo 1 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 40.70
8 BALLINVREENA Mrs Caroline Edwards 1 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 40.90
9 STONEHAVENS ORESTUS Mrs Laura Erith 1 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 41.40
E UR CARRICK DIAMOND CRAFT Miss Georgina Reece 0 0 32.3 0 0 E E E E E UR
HC NGONG HILLS Miss Harriet Wright 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 HC
W SPLATTERED WITH MUD Miss Sara Raw 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.19
N - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COROYALE Mrs Sarah Bullimore 6 0 21.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 25.80
10 GHARETTE Miss Jeanette Brakewell 1 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 37.70
11 LOXLEYS LAST STAND Mr Bill Levett 1 0 33.8 2 0 0 0 0 4 37.80
12 SHADES OF SILVER Miss Charlotte Mason 1 0 31.8 2 0 0 0 0 6 37.80
13 MDSANDYHILL PENHILLS ZORRO Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 39.00
14 FIDELIO II Miss Maddy Jackson 1 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 10 39.80
15 PN HUGO Miss Abigail Tomlinson 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 40.40
16 ARDAGH BREEZE Mr Brook Staples 1 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 40.60
17 TOUX PRIMITIVE Miss Boogie Machin 1 0 34.3 2 0 0 0 0 6.4 40.70
18 MBF CONNECTION Mr Harry Horgan 1 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 42.60
2 HARTACKER Miss Izzy Taylor 5 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
20 DUKE V Mrs. Sarah Tomkins 0 0 35 2 0 4 0 0 4.8 43.80
21 AUTOGRAF Miss Samantha Hobbs 1 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 44.20
22 HEATHEROAK HARRY Miss Victoria Marchi 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 45.40
24 HANDY MOBILE Miss Samantha Kandiyali 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 50.90
25 ROSEMEADOW LIVELY STAR Miss Katie Oxby 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 52.30
27 GOLDEN GUN UK Mr George Hopwell 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 21.2 59.00
28 SP JUMP START Mr Michael Winter 0 0 24.5 0 0 12 0 20 4.4 60.90
29 JETSET CAVALIER Miss Tiffany Eggleston 0 0 32.8 0 0 16 0 0 12.4 61.20
3 TYNAN COOLEY Mr John-paul Sheffield 4 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 32.40
31 VENEZUELA Miss Emily Grace 0 0 34 2 0 0 0 20 15.6 69.60
32 WENBACH PADDY Miss Charlotte Clewlow 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 20 20 79.30
33 MEDUSA VAN DE KOOLDRIES Mrs Beanie Sturgis 1 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 67.6 99.90
34 TWILIGHT CLOVER Miss Holly Baker 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 40 28.8 102.10
35 FREDO DU NINIAN Miss Joanne Hérivaux 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 60 24 122.80
4 SHADES OF GREY II Mrs Alex Dance 3 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 34.00
5 MSH BONANZA Mr Ben Way 2 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 34.20
6 COOLPARKS SARCO Mr Andrew Nicholson 1 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 34.60
7 CASTOR H Z Miss Chloe Mariani 1 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 6 35.30
8 CHESTNUT BOBBY Miss Molly Fletcher 1 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 35.70
9 GEORGINA H Joanne Foley 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
E UR LUCKY DUDE Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
R FORT SMITH Miss Charlotte Bacon 0 0 29 0 0 24 0 R R R
R BOUNTY CASTLE Mr Richard Waygood 0 0 34 2 0 R R R R R
R LEONIDAS III Miss Emma Pullon 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
W KILMOUNTAIN SERENA Mrs Emma Littmoden 0 0 31.5 0 0 24 11 W W W
W MONEY GO ROUND Miss Caroline March 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W CASANOVA TOM BOY Mr James Avery 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.19
N - Section T
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ALSTON HIGH SEAS Miss Izzy Taylor 6 0 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 27.10
10 CALTRA WESTERN DREAM Miss Elizabeth Power 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 39.80
11 CLOUDY BAY VI Ms Lucy Clements 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 39.90
12 I DIABLO JOE Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 41.40
13 CONTRAST Z Miss Jessica McLeod 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 6 42.00
14 SONNY JIM III Miss Tia Lewis 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 45.40
15 UNCLE SNOW Sir Mark Todd 1 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 19.6 46.60
16 MEIRAMA Mrs Rachel Robinson 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 0 8 46.80
17 MONBEG RISE Mr Ben Way 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 47.10
18 DANTEE VAN DE MOSKIFARM Mr James Avery 1 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 16 52.80
19 FAERLIE TEMPTING Mrs Julie Lawson 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 18 53.50
2 HIKITA Mr John-paul Sheffield 5 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 28.70
20 ACUTE ANGLE Mr Robin Fortune 0 0 37.8 0 0 16 0 0 0 53.80
21 JELT MINERVA Miss Charlotte Huband 0 0 34 0 0 16 0 0 7.6 57.60
22 FOXFIELDS CHANTEUSE Mrs Fran Trundle 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 18.8 58.10
24 RELENTLESS Miss Charlotte Clewlow 0 0 34.5 0 0 16 0 0 16.8 67.30
25 BELMONT PROPOSAL Mrs Rosie Skinner 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 20 23.6 72.90
27 VIOLETTA B Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 32.5 0 0 12 9 20 13.2 86.70
29 A SPORTSFIELD BIG SENSATION Mr Neil Taylor 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 0 20 25.6 92.10
3 DAMASO Mr Andrew Nicholson 4 0 22.8 0 0 0 0 0 6 28.80
30 DAMORA Miss Lily Roberts-nuttall 0 0 40 0 0 12 0 20 21.6 93.60
4 DIGNIFIED HERO Mr Bill Levett 3 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 30.60
5 CASTELLO 236 Miss Kathryn Robinson 2 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 33.80
6 BLUEFORD ADVENTURE Miss Tiffany Eggleston 1 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 34.50
7 AMERICAN EXPRESS Mr Michael Winter 1 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 34.90
8 TONERS CROWN VANQUISH Miss Vittoria Panizzon 1 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 35.30
9 SHANNONDALE MARI Mr Alexander Bragg 1 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 37.40
E UR LANGALLER LIBERMAN Miss Celia Marino 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
E UR SPORTY PATCH Miss Emily Gresty 0 0 31.3 2 0 0 0 E E E UR
HC COOLEY ENNO Miss Charlotte Bacon 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 HC
R SEMPER FIDELIS Mrs Kirsty Hayes 0 0 44.3 0 0 R R R R R
W DIESSEL EQUI NOVA Miss Laura Dimelow 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W STELLA DU BIOLAY Miss Olivia Lecat 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W BALLINGLEN EDDIE Mrs Lucy Spence 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.16
OI - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GRAF CAVALIER Miss Piggy French 12 0 28.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.60
10 BALHAM HOUDINI Mr Austin O'connor 2 0 32.1 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 41.30
11 MR POTTS Mrs Louise Harwood 2 0 32.7 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 42.30
12 MISCHIEVOUS Mr Alberto Giugni 2 0 38.2 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 43.00
13 BENELUX CASINO ROYALE Mr Andrew James 2 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 45.50
14 WISE CRACK Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 30.2 0 0 4 0 0 12 46.20
15 ROWLAND Mr James Rushbrooke 2 0 37.1 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 48.70
16 VIVIAN 47 Miss Holly Woodhead 2 0 30.9 0 0 0 0 0 18 48.90
18 ONE OF A KIND II Mr James Avery 2 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 14.8 49.60
19 WORD ON THE STREET Miss Alice Pearson 2 0 30.9 0 0 0 0 0 19.2 50.10
2 CASTLETOWN CLOVER Miss Piggy French 10 0 31.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.10
21 DREAMAWAY II Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 17.6 50.90
22 THORNTON JONES Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 36.1 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 51.30
23 FARRELLS CAVALIER Miss Nicole Gwynne 0 0 32.1 0 0 4 0 0 15.6 51.70
24 PAPILLON Mrs Polly Jackson Griffin 2 0 30.9 0 0 0 0 0 21.6 52.50
25 A BIT MUCH Mr Angus Smales 0 0 32.7 0 0 4 0 0 16.4 53.10
27 FOR FAME Mr Nick Brooks 2 0 38.4 0 0 0 0 0 18.4 56.80
28 KORSICA Mr Ruy Fonseca 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0 15.2 58.00
29 FUTURE Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 27.3 0 0 8 0 0 23.2 58.50
30 SAFIM MCJ Mr Rafael Losano 0 0 38.6 0 0 4 0 0 16 58.60
32 ALFIES CLOVER Mr Richard P Jones 2 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 24.8 59.60
33 ALOHA Mr James Avery 0 0 33.6 2 0 12 0 0 15.2 60.80
34 LAPDANCER Mr Andrew James 0 0 35.7 0 0 8 9 0 16.8 69.50
35 SALUNETTE Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 36.6 0 0 4 0 0 34 74.60
5 BRAVEHEART B Mr Tom McEwen 4 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 33.60
6 OBOS COOLEY Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 2 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 34.40
9 CHF COOLISER Mr Tom McEwen 2 0 30.7 0 0 0 0 0 8 38.70
W HHS COMPORTA BEACH Miss Elizabeth Power 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W ASKARI Mr Richard Waygood 0 0 34.1 0 0 12 18 W W W
W CHEEKY CALIMBO Mr Andrew Hoy 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W DARGUN Miss Emily King 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W BASMATI Mr Andrew Hoy 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.16
OIu21 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DJAKOTA EB Miss Chelsea Pearce 12 0 23.4 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 31.00
10 WESTLEA JUST BY CHANCE Mr Ben Patrick 0 0 37.3 0 0 16 0 0 19.6 72.90
11 PRIMITIVE DAZZLE II Miss Lucy Varley 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 60 28.8 130.10
2 BONNIE Miss Florence Finzi 10 0 30.9 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 40.50
3 CASSIS ROYALE Miss Pandora Briselden 8 0 24.6 0 0 0 0 0 16.4 41.00
4 MO CUISKE Miss Alice Mcleod Scott 6 0 28.6 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 41.40
5 TINKERS PEARL Miss Hattie Grace 2 0 37.1 2 0 0 0 0 5.6 42.70
6 FIRE Miss Chloe Mariani 0 0 33.6 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 48.00
7 DIAMOND BOBBY Miss Jess Rimmer 0 0 29.8 0 0 12 0 0 8 49.80
8 LEESTONE INDOCTRO IMP Miss Honor Barker 2 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 24.4 62.40
9 CDS LU CA Miss Daisy Proctor 0 0 33.4 0 0 0 0 20 16 69.40
E AR DREWMAIN STAR ATTRACTION Miss Jessica Walton 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E UR VIKTOR KRUM Mr Oliver Jackson 0 0 24.3 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
NS NOREWAY HARRY Miss Holly Needham 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
R FURSTEN JUBILEE Miss Esme Hatton 0 0 27.5 0 0 R R R R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.19
ON - Section U
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MISTER HIGGINS Mrs Caroline Powell 6 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
10 INDIAN WIZARD Miss Charlotte While 1 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 35.40
11 JACK IN THE BOX III Miss Grace Taylor 1 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 36.80
12 EXPLOSION VMH SHELLEY GOODWIN 1 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 10.00 42.50
13 LETS DANCE Miss Jeanette Brakewell 1 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 43.20
14 BOB CHAPLIN Mr Tom McEwen 1 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 14.8 43.80
15 COOLEY ABSOLUTE ALTITUDE Miss Virginia Wells 1 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 15.6 45.10
16 JAC CRUISEO Mrs Paula Dewsbury 1 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 46.10
17 FOREVER RED Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 13.2 47.00
18 DOONAVEERAGH APRIL Miss Claudia Thornett 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 0 0 4 51.50
19 DHI HIGHLIGHT Mr James Avery 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 18.8 53.10
20 BRUTUS G Miss Annie Keir 0 0 26 0 0 4 0 0 23.2 53.20
21 URMA BK Miss Rebecca Giorgetti 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 20 2.4 60.40
22 ELGANO Mr Steven Smith 0 0 42.5 0 0 4 0 0 14 60.50
23 DARE DARE DU MONT D'ANHEE Miss Valentine Emsens 0 0 30.5 0 0 12 0 0 21.2 63.70
24 WILLY EVER Miss Emma Stretton 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 20 12.4 65.70
25 COMARCOS PRIMERO NACIADO Miss Sophie Richards 0 0 38 6 0 12 5 0 12.4 67.40
26 COOGA HAT TRICK Mr Tom Rowland 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 20 18.4 71.70
27 BILLY BOYNE Mr Neil Taylor 0 0 34.8 2 0 0 0 20 26.8 81.60
3 BALLYFORE OH MAN Miss Izzy Taylor 4 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
5 THE ARTIST ALMOST FAMOUS Ms Phillipa Ward 2 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 30.40
6 DOVEVALE LAWMAN Mr Matthew Heath 1 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 30.60
7 TO BE FAIR II Mr John-paul Sheffield 1 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
8 QUEESTE Z Mr Daniele Bizzarro 1 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.30
9 BRONZE DANDYLION Mr Simon Grieve 1 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 32.70
E BRIARLANDS SWEETANGO Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 E E E
E SCARLETT O TARA Ms Jaya O’neill 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 E E E
E GREY FINNSKY Miss Alexandra Farrar-fry 0 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 E E E
E UR PEPPARCO Mrs Annie Bellamy 0 0 34.5 6 0 0 0 E E E UR
NS CRYPTIC K CURTIS Miss Rachel Clark 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
R QUITE A PUZZLE Miss Tatiana Beskhmelnitskaya 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
W MAKING WAVES Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W JAZZ TIME III Miss Annieka Bacon 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W VISUAL IMPACT Mrs Ruth Tatam 0 0 32 0 0 8 4 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.19
ONu18 - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WESTON ONE VISION Miss Gracie Lovett Brunt 6 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
10 COOLEY KING COBRA Miss Chloe Livesey 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 36.90
11 BATES BDA Miss Katie Mulhern 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
12 SO QUIET Miss Fab Parkin 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 37.50
13 NODDY ON THE VODDY Miss Jess Corser 1 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 38.70
14 VIVOGUE Miss Ellie Healy 1 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 12 39.80
15 CASH IS KING Miss Betty Baker 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 41.10
16 JAMAKIN FAER TRIAL Miss Gracie Lovett Brunt 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.00
17 QUIDAM SALIET Miss Louise Arnold 0 0 46.3 0 0 0 0 60 14.8 121.10
18 DENNIS VIII Miss Florence White 0 0 28.8 0 0 20 18 60 27.2 154.00
2 KEC QUALITY FANTASY Mr Oliver Jackson 5 0 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 6 31.50
3 FA KARLA Mr Ben Perry 4 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
4 CARSONSTOWN ATHENA Miss Daisy Proctor 3 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 33.90
5 MAJOR DIAMOND FLIGHT Mr William Clayton 1 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 34.40
6 GUIDARO Miss Stephanie Sacks 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 35.60
7 VOLANDO IV Miss Sophie Goodman 1 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
9 COOLEY BLACK MAGIC Miss Alice Freeman 1 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 36.50
W TIGER BALM Mr Dominic Murray 0 0 43.3 0 0 20 0 W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded