Results
Event name: FAIRFAX & FAVOR ROCKINGHAM INTERNATIONAL Date: May 18-20 2018 Location: Rockingham Castle, Leicestershire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 5.30
AI - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COOLEY RORKES DRIFT Mr Jonty Evans 12 24.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.90
10 SUPER CILLIOUS Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 0 29.9 0 0 0 4 0 1.6 35.50
11 RINGWOOD LB Mr Jonty Evans 2 29.9 0 0 0 0 0 6 35.90
12 DUKE OF CHAMPION Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 2 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 10 37.80
13 ONE NIGHT LOVE Miss Vittoria Panizzon 2 30.2 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 39.00
14 GOLD NUGGET Mr Andrew Downes 2 34.7 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 40.30
15 JEMILLA Miss Emilie Chandler 2 33.7 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 42.50
16 FAERLIE SIMILAR Mrs Julie Lawson 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 43.10
17 SHADOW EVERGREEN Miss Laura Ritchie-bland 0 0 35.1 0 0 4 1 0 14 54.10
18 MY DISS SIRE Mrs Judith Barker 0 0 34.1 0 0 4 4 0 14 56.10
19 JUST WILLIAM XX Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 34.2 0 0 8 3 0 12 57.20
2 PENCOS CROWN JEWEL Miss Rosalind Canter 10 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 25.70
20 MR POTTS Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 31.8 0 0 12 0 0 17.2 61.00
21 HARLE BELLE Mr Matt Hecking 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 9 0 18 68.30
3 SLANEY CRUISE Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 8 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
4 WORD ON THE STREET Miss Alice Pearson 6 31 0 0 0 1 0 0.8 32.80
5 COSMOS BABY Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 4 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 33.60
6 MR SNEEZY Miss Holly Woodhead 2 29.8 0 0 0 1 0 3.2 34.00
7 TOUCH TOO MUCH Miss Caroline Clarke 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 34.20
8 BOROUGH PENNYZ Miss Vittoria Panizzon 2 28 2 0 0 0 0 7.2 35.20
9 PROUD COURAGE Mr Nicholas Lucey 2 35.1 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 35.50
R FINDUSS PFB Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 34.1 0 0 4 0 R R R
R PARKFIELD QUINTESSENTIAL Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 23.2 0 0 4 0 R R R
W DASSETT COOLEY DUN Mrs. Sarah Way 0 0 37.1 0 0 0 0 W W W
W BALLADEER DURBAN HILLS Mrs. Sarah Way 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W KIMBERLYS CRUSADOR Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W MAJAS HOPE Mrs Pippa Funnell 0 0 25.7 0 0 W W W W W
W RAPHAEL IV Mr Jack Pinkney 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W CREDO III Mr Richard Skelt 0 0 32.4 0 0 0 3 W W W
W PAPILLON Mrs Polly Jackson Griffin 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SECOND SUPREME Miss Chuffy Clarke 0 0 33.1 0 0 0 0 W W W
W GORTFADDA DIAMOND Miss Emilie Chandler 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.45
BE100 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COSMOS DU FIGUIER Miss Charlotte Bacon 0 16 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.80
10 HULLABALOO I Mr Ben Way 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.50
11 CIERRA Mrs Christina Henriksen 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 33.90
12 SHANNONDALE XANDER Mrs Leanne Cartwright 0 2 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 34.00
13 BANNAGH ROMEO Miss Tina Canton 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
14 HEROS ROW Miss Ginny Howe 0 0 27.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 35.50
15 NEWPORT ARCH Miss Kathryn Woolley 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 36.20
16 TREGIDA Miss Sally Butler 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
17 SHORE TO SHORE Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 4 38.80
18 GAMBLER IV Mr Andrew James 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.30
19 VICOUNT VOLANI Mr Carlos Parro 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 6 40.30
2 QUBA Miss Willa Newton 0 14 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
20 MORENO Miss Helen Bates 0 2 29 0 0 0 0 0 12 41.00
21 DASSETT CODE Mr Craig Barr 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.80
22 A VANISHING ILLUSION Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 29 0 0 4 4 0 6.4 43.40
23 GOTCHA PSS Miss Laura Watson 0 0 41.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 46.70
24 TEMPLE TACUNA Miss Annabelle Block 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 51.70
25 CUFFESGRANGE ROYAL EXCHANGE Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 5 0 10.4 51.90
26 FORWARD Mrs Arabella Bealby 0 0 37 0 0 16 0 0 0 53.00
27 DRUMMONDS GUNFIRE Miss Abigail Boulton 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 20 5.6 63.90
28 BRACKENSPA ROCK IN Miss Lorna Willcocks 0 0 40.3 0 0 16 1 0 12.4 69.70
29 COEUR D ELLE Miss Lisa Keys 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 20 29.6 80.10
3 LYJADOR Miss Laura Collett 0 12 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
4 CLIFFORD Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 10 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
5 SHANNONDALE WARREN Mr Joe Wise 0 8 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 30.70
6 CAROLINES AIR KM Miss Susie Berry 0 6 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 31.30
7 CRISPY Miss Antonia Chennells 0 4 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
8 QUANTUM IV Mr Tom Rowland 0 4 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
9 QUICK CASANOVA Mr Mark Cramb 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
E TULLABEG CHINZANO Miss Jodie Stokes 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 E E E
E UR CHESTERFIELD BOY Ms Vikki Campbell 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
HC EASILY DUN Mr Cameron Christie 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 4 0 9.2 HC
HC STRIPE TROUBADOR Mr. Philip Adkins 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 HC
HC FILEMON Miss Edie Campbell 0 0 28 0 0 16 15 20 8.4 HC
HC KILCOLMAN GOLONDRINA Miss Tabitha Biller 0 0 41 0 0 0 8 0 39.6 HC
R SILENTO Mrs Ann Taylor 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 R R R
W ECLIPSE SB Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 W W W
W GUSTHOFF Miss Sophie Hall 0 0 26.8 0 0 16 20 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.45
BE100 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TILLINGTON JET SETTER Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 0 16 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
10 OAKBANK ULTIMATE ILLUSION Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.50
11 HANDEL Miss Abigail Busk 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
12 TRELYDAN DOMINO Mr Luke Ramsden 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 37.30
13 MISS LUCY II Mrs Fiona Spencer 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
14 DINAN GEM Miss Indie Vaughan-jones 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
15 CALLISTA DU MAZES Miss Grace Taylor 0 2 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 40.10
16 DERROON PARK Miss Lisa Freckingham 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 40.20
17 LANGTON Miss Charlotte Bacon 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.50
18 ELLIES DUKE Miss Claire Ludeks 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 41.70
19 WASHINGTONS SUNRISE Miss Lisa Freckingham 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.80
2 VIDI VICI Ms Clare Horton-smith 0 14 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
20 SOULBYS SHADES OF BLUE Miss Boogie Machin 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.80
21 NUMERO UNO Mrs Phillipa Cassie 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.80
22 ITTIGEN W Miss Helen Bates 0 2 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 45.70
23 QUINTESSENTIAL III Miss Coral Keen 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 13.6 46.90
24 EVENING SUN Miss Sally Taylor 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 3 0 5.6 47.10
25 CUZ Ms Harri Green 0 2 42.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 48.70
26 GRINGOLET Miss Katie Richards 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 9.6 49.90
27 TRELIVER DASHLEY Miss Emma -jo Thorpe 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 1 0 9.2 50.70
28 BALLINAMERTINA BRIGADE Miss Kylie Roddy 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 0 7.2 52.20
29 LACE MANTILLA Miss Jess Butler 0 0 40.3 0 0 8 0 0 6.8 55.10
3 WARREN HILLS POCKET ROCKET Mrs Caroline Powell 0 12 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
30 LAUTARET Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 33.8 0 0 12 2 0 7.6 55.40
31 DASSETT RICOCHET Mr Craig Barr 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 20 3.6 56.90
32 HILLGARTH EVENING STAR Miss Chloe Slater 0 0 40 0 0 0 4 0 14 58.00
33 GINGERS LAD Mr Mark Holmes 0 0 36.8 2 0 16 22 60 12.8 147.60
34 LITTLE STAR IV Mrs Kitty Hamilton 0 0 40 0 0 8 0 80 44 172.00
4 SPORTSFIELD RIO Miss Jessica Watts 0 10 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
5 MIDNIGHT BLUES Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 8 28 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.00
6 WISH HE WAS YOURS Mr Simon Grieve 0 6 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
7 FATHERS COMPROMISE Mr Matthew Wright 0 4 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 32.90
8 APRILS ROYALE RUBY Mrs Katie Strelczuk 0 4 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
9 THINK TANK THINK Miss Sophia Icke 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
HC ILLSTON JESTER Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 HC
HC KILSALLAGH CATHAL Miss Becky Morrish 0 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 HC
HC WHIZZ BIZ Miss Tina Canton 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
Optimum XC Time - 4.45
BE100 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 J J MALONE Mrs Alyson Parker 0 16 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 22.00
10 SIX ONE AWAY Mr Gareth Warburton 0 0 26.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 31.60
11 FIREWORK Miss Francesca Dakin 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
12 PERCIVALS REBEL Miss Rebecca Jessett 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.50
13 HUBERTHUS AC Ms Emily Oppenheimer 0 0 30.8 2 0 0 1 0 1.6 33.40
14 LOLLOBRIGIDA Mrs Lisa Maynard 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.50
15 STREGA JX Mrs Anna Cheney 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
16 CASSDINI Miss Pretoria Lee 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
17 HASU Miss Teri Rudkin 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
18 A SPORTSFIELD BIG SENSATION Mrs Ann Taylor 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
19 WORTHY ILLUSION Mrs Jo Hales 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
2 UTRECHT II Mr Ben Way 0 14 23.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.80
20 RAPID GLOBAL VB Mr George Hilton-jones 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 37.00
21 THE REAL REBEL Mrs Stephanie Waite 0 0 26 0 0 4 7 0 1.2 38.20
22 TOUX PRIMITIVE Miss Boogie Machin 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 38.70
23 LADY OF HARLEM Miss Natalie Biggin 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 38.70
24 HARLASSIMO Miss Eleanor Hope 0 0 27.3 0 0 4 10 0 0 41.30
25 DAZEL RAZEL Ms Kelly Guy 0 0 34.3 2 0 0 2 0 5.2 41.50
26 TITFER TAT Mr Francois Heyns 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 42.00
27 IN LIKE FLYNN Mr Andrew James 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 42.10
28 NETTIS Mrs Charlotte Mitchell 0 0 34.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 46.80
29 INIKI II Miss Amy Kisby 0 2 31 0 0 0 0 0 16.8 47.80
3 STORM CRUISE Miss Nini French 0 12 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
30 CARRICK DIAMOND CRAFT Miss Georgina Reece 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 60 21.2 119.70
4 MISS MONEYPENNY V Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 10 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
5 CLEMENTINE DE BRENNE Miss Emilie Chandler 0 8 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
6 VITORIA DH Z Miss Greta Mason 0 6 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
7 CLASS BOOZE CRUISE Mr Matthew Wright 0 4 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
8 BELLES BOUDIER Miss Hannah Slater 0 4 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
9 BONOMAN Miss Alida Tysterman 0 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.30
E AR GILIMBUS Miss Bethany Mountjoy 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E HF SAMWISE ARKANSAS Mrs Sarah Short 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 E E E HF
HC DOONAVEERAGH ELISE Ms Wendy Webb 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W HC
HC ITS A CAPITALIST Miss Ellen Pritchard 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 HC
HC BALLINAMURRA DE VALERA Mrs Lisa Maynard 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
R COOL BLUE Miss Indie Vaughan-jones 0 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
W IVALANT Mr Chris J Hall 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.45
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SEAFLOWER Mr James Avery 0 16 21.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 21.80
10 MSH BONANZA Mr Ben Way 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
11 BALLINAGORE CHANCE Mrs Penelope Richmond-watson 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
12 ISALOTTIE Mr Andrew James 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
13 CARRICOS CONQUEST Mr Matt Earith 0 2 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 34.40
14 ROYALE MESSENGER Miss Catherine Sadler 0 0 32.5 2 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
15 BALLYDUFF MAX Miss Victoria Sunter 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
16 TRENDY DIAMOND CRUISER Mr Ian Pycock 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 37.60
17 GODINUS CB Miss Teri Rudkin 0 2 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.50
18 HUNTCLIFF BLUE MYSTERY Miss Jennifer Gaskell 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 41.20
19 DAIMLER Miss Maxine Smith 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 41.20
2 IRISH ENCOUNTER Mrs Anna Taylor 0 14 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.50
20 BOLOGNE DU LOIR Miss Ada Kubik 0 2 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 41.40
21 GLENARD ASH Mrs Jaime Hill 0 2 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 41.50
22 TOP OF THE MORNING III Miss Ellen Pritchard 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 41.60
23 CARRICK HONEY QUEEN Miss Georgina Clarke 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.30
24 B Ms Jane Vernon 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 43.20
25 BILLY LIBRETTI Miss Emilie Chandler 0 0 34 0 0 0 2 0 8 44.00
26 KING HENRY Mrs Rebecca Scotney 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 1 0 0 44.50
27 COOL CHOICE Miss Indie Vaughan-jones 0 0 40 0 0 8 0 0 0 48.00
28 COOLEY OUTLAW Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 17.6 52.90
29 SILVER SUNSHINE Miss Katie Richards 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 15.6 59.10
3 CASTLERICHMOND STAR Miss Lydia Hannon 0 12 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
30 ROSE AMIGO Mr Thomas Heffernan Ho 0 0 41 2 0 0 0 20 4 65.00
31 INVITE ONLY Mr Hippolyte Rechard 0 0 35.8 6 0 0 0 20 10.8 66.60
32 TYNAN COOLEY Mrs Moira Ashton-Walsh 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 20 19.6 79.60
4 HERA S Miss Imogen White 0 10 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
5 INTERLAKEN W Miss Ginny Howe 0 8 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
6 KILCANDRA CAPITOL Miss Susie Berry 0 6 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
7 JUPITA VIII Mr Ed Eltham 0 4 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
8 LUDOS REBEL Mrs Sophie FRETWELL 0 4 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.50
9 CLOUDBUSTING Miss Polly West 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
E CR BALLYLEE TOWER Miss Chloe Simone East 0 0 36.3 0 0 E E E E E CR
E UR NEWMARKET SKY MASTER Miss Sophie Wilkinson 0 0 35.5 0 0 E E E E E UR
HC SPEAKS VOLUMES Mrs Anna Cheney 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 HC
HC JAZZ TIME III Mrs Nicole Pearson 0 0 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 HC
W HOT CHOCOLATE X Miss Aimee Barnes 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.45
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WILLOW BDA Miss Kelly Aldous 0 16 27.5 2 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
10 DOWNTON CALLY Miss Lucinda Brookes 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.50
11 JESMOND NOIR Miss Ruth Holroyd 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 33.10
12 BALLYENGLAND CHALLENGER Miss Ella Matravers 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
13 DARC SILVER Mr Harry Horton 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.80
14 SKYS TRUE ILLUSION Miss Olivia Mawditt 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.80
15 EPASJA Miss Ellie Brewer 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 34.10
16 ROKO ROCK Mr Matthew Wright 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
17 BREND II Miss Kathryn Carmody 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
18 GARRISON RHODES Miss Rachael Gladstone-Brown 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 37.40
19 NOTTINGHAM JUST JACK Miss Freya Marlow 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 38.20
2 IDEAL ILLUSION Miss Ruth Whitmore 0 14 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 27.70
20 MY GOOD EVENING Mr Matt Earith 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 2 38.80
21 BALLYGRIFFIN DOC CIDER Miss Alex Hill 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.50
22 GIVE ME A CHANCE Mrs Libby Gill 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.80
23 TELL ME Mr Robin Fortune 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.00
24 HERO HARVEY R Miss Tracey Day 0 0 35.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 47.30
25 PRIMITIVE INFINITY Miss Charlotte Nelson 0 0 37 0 0 12 1 0 0 50.00
26 THE FRUGAL OFFICER Mr William Grant 0 0 34.3 0 0 16 0 0 0 50.30
27 MR KEEFE Mrs Yasmin Burt 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 8 51.00
28 LOUGHANROE MISS Miss Meg Munro 0 0 41 0 0 4 0 20 4.4 69.40
29 WHITE CHURCH LADY Ms Helen Rainey 0 0 30.5 0 0 12 26 0 3.6 72.10
3 CATCH ME IF U CAN Mrs Trudy Johnson 0 12 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
30 BILLY WAYNE Miss Annie Forsyth 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 3 20 4.8 73.10
31 KILGHARRAH Mr Andrew James 0 0 34 0 0 12 0 40 22 108.00
4 KILCANDRA RAMBO RAY Mrs Justine Fordham 0 10 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
5 WELTON HAWKEYE Mr Richard Wakeham 0 8 26 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.00
6 NOT DONE Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 6 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
7 GENIA Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 4 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
8 BOLEYBAWN QUEEN Miss Molly Brown 0 4 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 31.90
9 POWER OF DREAMS Miss Flora Young 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.00
E R3 MONARTS RENOIR Mr Julian Trevor-roper 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 CALDRAGH HILLS NAN Mr Steven Smith 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
HC ROMANCIER II Mr. Philip Adkins 0 0 29 0 0 W W W W HC
HC TREHUDRETH Mr Matthew Jacques 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 HC
HC HOT FLUSH Ms Wendy Webb 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 HC
W HAMBERLINS CHARCO Miss Polley Short 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.52
CIC * - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KINNORDY RHONDO Mr Toshiyuki Tanaka 8 23.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.80
10 GENEROUS DHI Mrs Heidi Woodhead 2 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 4 31.80
11 WATERGATE BAY Miss Harriet Colderick 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 32.40
12 DAFFY DUCK Miss Diani Western-kaye 2 32.7 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.70
13 DONJA Mr Steven Smith 2 31.6 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 32.80
14 GERONIMO VI Mr Ed Eltham 2 32.6 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 33.40
15 WOODLANDER WESUVIO Mr John-paul Sheffield 2 29.6 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 34.00
16 CHATEAU DE VERSAILLES M2S Mr Bomb Pitakanonda 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 35.20
17 FINNIGANS GOLD Ms Elise Bradley 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
18 BUGWAY MR DARCIE Miss Ella Matravers 2 33.7 0 0 0 0 0 2 35.70
19 BALLINTOGHER BELLE Miss Lucy Witts 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
2 HAKUNA MATATA Miss Holly Woodhead 7 25.2 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.20
20 JUST OTTO Mr Yu Xuan Su 2 32.1 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 36.50
21 INDIAN WIZARD Miss Charlotte While 0 0 28.6 0 0 4 0 0 4 36.60
22 MR SYLVESTER VALENTINE Miss Rosie Rollinson 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 3 0 0 37.80
23 MARTEL Miss Rachel Holden 0 0 33.6 0 0 4 1 0 0 38.60
24 EDGE OF NIGHT Miss Louise Chamberlain 0 0 31.7 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 38.90
25 CASSINAR Miss Noor Slaoui 0 0 33.4 0 0 0 2 0 3.6 39.00
26 ARGENTINO BK Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 27.2 0 0 4 0 0 8 39.20
27 LIMESTONE ROMEO Miss Eleanor Hope 2 36.6 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 40.20
28 MBF DASSETT LEGACY Mr Craig Barr 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 40.30
29 BOUNTIFUL BESS Miss Ibby Macpherson 0 0 29.7 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 40.90
3 FEROZA NIEUWMOED Mr Ryuzo Kitajima 6 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.80
30 GOONHILLY DOWN Miss Edie Campbell 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 6 41.30
31 QUIDOR VDV Miss Laura Browne 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 10 41.50
32 BROTHER BERTIE Ms Sarah Arrowsmith 0 0 34.1 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.10
33 TULLA CLOVER Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 0 35.1 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 42.30
34 EQUADOR III Mr Thomas Martin 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 8 42.80
35 MEGA ROCK STAR Miss Sophie Platt 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 43.90
36 FERDINANT N Miss Kat Raybould 0 0 33.4 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 44.60
37 CARSONSTOWN DO IT TOMORROW Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 44.70
38 ARKOS LAD Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 34.4 0 0 0 3 0 8.4 45.80
39 MINI VERSION Mr Adam Morgan 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 3 0 4 46.80
4 UCS DE DIOR Miss Lottie Kennedy 5 26.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.90
40 ARD CLUEDO Miss Ellie Guy 0 0 29 0 0 0 1 0 18.4 48.40
41 DESERT MYSTERY Mrs Victoria Jessop 0 0 30.7 0 0 12 0 0 7.2 49.90
42 HORATIO R Miss Kate Greenhalgh 0 0 32.4 0 0 4 0 0 13.6 50.00
43 BARNADARRIG BOY Miss Pippa Dixon 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 50.20
44 HANDY MOBILE Miss Samantha Kandiyali 0 0 34.2 0 0 8 2 0 7.2 51.40
45 OBOS MEGAN Mrs Johanna Burnage 0 0 39.2 0 0 8 0 0 5.2 52.40
46 PRIMITIVE DATA Miss Harriet Deeming 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0 8.8 52.60
47 QUADRO POP Pontus Hugosson 0 0 34 0 0 12 0 0 7.6 53.60
48 JUMBO JONES Miss Katy Clarke 0 0 35.9 0 0 12 0 0 6 53.90
49 EDELWEIS V Mrs Lauren Blades 0 0 24.2 0 0 0 0 20 12 56.20
5 VAMPIRE SVS Miss Marianne Knipe 4 27.7 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.70
50 LUCY SPARKLES Mrs Rachael Fairbrother 0 0 36.4 0 0 8 0 0 13.2 57.60
51 SAMMIE III Miss Chloe Griffiths 0 0 36.1 0 0 4 3 0 15.6 58.70
52 HOLLYPARK ROYALE Miss Paris Gainsford 0 0 31.9 0 0 8 1 0 18 58.90
53 MUSCHAMP KOOL KNIGHT Miss Lauren Yallop 0 0 36.7 0 0 4 0 0 19.2 59.90
54 WESTWINDS MACKENZIE Miss Tara Glen 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 25.2 66.70
55 HEATHEROAK HARRY Miss Victoria Marchi 0 0 36.3 0 0 12 8 0 13.6 69.90
56 CALCOURT QUANTUM Miss Alice Pearson 0 0 33 0 0 4 2 20 11.2 70.20
57 TOWEREQUINE DANCING QUEEN Mrs Alexandra St John Lee 0 0 39.4 0 0 20 6 0 18 83.40
6 DARCOQUIN Miss Dani Evans 3 27.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.90
7 DJAKOTA EB Miss Chelsea Pearce 2 24.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 28.50
8 HALENZA Miss Heidi Coy 2 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
9 SAFIRA Miss Becky Hartley 2 30.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.10
E UR COOLEY RIVER Miss Serena Kullich 0 0 34.1 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
R REGGAE MAN Mrs Trudy Johnson 0 0 32.4 0 0 0 0 R R R
W JTH ZEST Mrs Christina Henriksen 0 0 32.9 0 0 8 3 W W W
W BALLYMORE RICH CAT Mrs Jenny Levett 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 1 W W W
W RAINBOW DE RIVERLAND Mrs Sacha Aldersey 0 0 34.1 0 0 4 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.52
CIC * - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KOKO DORO Mr Ryuzo Kitajima 8 29.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.10
10 MILCHEM ECLIPSE Mr James Rushbrooke 2 34.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.10
11 URMA BK Miss Rebecca Giorgetti 2 34.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.10
12 GAME CHANGER Miss Grace Taylor 2 34.4 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.40
13 DROUGHTVILLE MIKE Miss Lottie Kennedy 2 34.4 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.40
14 ETE ROSE Mr Arthur Duffort 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
15 LA CHUNGA Miss Jodie Amos 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 34.60
16 AQUILES BT4 Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 25.4 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 34.60
17 SJL CONVINCE ME Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 35.00
18 CARVER DOONE Mr Tom Rowland 2 35.4 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.40
19 CREAM OF THE CROP Mr Paolo Belvederesi 0 0 31.1 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 35.90
2 EMERALD JONNY Miss Piggy French 7 29.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.60
20 ETO O Miss Pippa Dixon 0 0 31.4 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 36.20
21 THE CLASSIC COMPOSER Miss Lisa Freckingham 0 0 28.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 36.80
22 TREMLETT Miss Kate Poole 0 0 34.4 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.40
23 GALILEO III Mrs Joy Dawes 2 34.1 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 38.50
24 TOTAL DARKNESS Miss Coral Keen 2 31.7 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 38.50
25 GEORGINA H Miss Joanne Foley 2 35.9 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 39.10
26 FINDING COOLEY Miss Isabel White 2 37.1 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 39.50
27 LADY VI DU RI DASSE Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 2 0 7.6 39.90
28 DIVA DE LUX Mr Yu Xuan Su 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 41.40
29 FATIMA BLUSH Miss Hannah Cobb 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 41.70
3 FAERE SPIRIT Miss Line Andresen 6 29.7 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.70
30 SANTIAGO S Miss Alexandra Farrar-fry 0 0 29.6 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 42.00
31 MONSOON III Miss Hannah Gadras 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.50
32 GORTGLAS EARL GREY Miss Emma Manton 0 0 36.2 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 45.80
33 HEAVEN U VAN HET JUXSCHOT Miss Issy Starr 0 0 37.4 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 47.00
34 LAURENTIAN LAD Miss Gemma Plastow 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 47.80
35 FIREBALL F Miss Edie Campbell 0 0 31.1 0 0 4 0 0 13.2 48.30
36 FUXUS VAN DE BUXUSHOEVE Miss Naomi-Jayne Sharpe 0 0 40.1 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 48.90
37 SEAPATRICK NARCO Miss Emily Grace 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 6 49.00
38 COMARCOS PRIMERO NACIADO Miss Sophie Richards 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 3 0 4.4 49.90
39 FRANKY BOY Hanna Berg 0 0 33.7 0 0 4 0 0 14.8 52.50
4 BALLA STAR BAY Mr Toshiyuki Tanaka 5 30.2 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.20
40 IN THE DARCO Miss Serena Kullich 0 0 34.1 0 0 4 11 0 4 53.10
41 GROVINE CLASS ACT Mr Howard Newitt 0 0 31.9 0 0 8 0 0 13.6 53.50
42 BALLYVAUGHN Miss Lucy Varley 0 0 41.7 2 0 12 0 0 0 53.70
43 TT LITTLE GUY Miss Abigail Boulton 0 0 36.9 2 0 8 0 0 8.8 53.70
44 VIHARA DU CAUSSE Mrs Nicole Pearson 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 16.4 54.40
45 ANNSFORT QUALITY Mr Joe Wise 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 1 0 14.8 54.60
46 FIGARO X Mrs Kate Tarrant 2 37.9 6 0 0 0 0 19.2 57.10
47 V.I.P. VINO Mr Will Rawlin 0 0 31.9 0 0 12 0 0 13.6 57.50
48 FINE AND DANDY Mr Tristram Owers 0 0 34.7 0 0 4 0 0 19.6 58.30
49 BUCKBEAK Miss Katie Berriman Davies 0 0 37 0 0 12 0 0 9.6 58.60
5 DRUMCONNICK CAVALIER Mr Richard Coney 4 31.2 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.20
50 KILKERRAN FAERIE TALE Miss Lucy Fergusson 0 0 35.1 2 0 16 4 0 5.6 60.70
51 MULLAGHMEEN Miss Hope Pleydell-bouverie 0 0 33.7 0 0 16 7 0 6.8 63.50
52 COOL TIDE Sir Mark Todd 0 0 30.7 0 0 0 0 20 12.8 63.50
53 KILMARNOCK LAD Phillipa Clifford Jones 0 0 36.7 2 0 24 4 0 0.8 65.50
54 MBF GUIDAM Miss Georgie Wood 0 0 40.9 0 0 4 4 20 15.6 84.50
55 MONBEG ODYSSEY Miss Georgie Strang 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 40 38.8 113.10
6 GRAVEUR Miss Phoebe Locke 3 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
7 RUSSAL Z Miss Heidi Coy 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
8 VARDAGS SARATOGA Miss Flora Harris 2 33.2 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.20
9 GALANT DHI Mr Cathal Daniels 2 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.50
E BALLYENGLAND TWILIGHT Miss Coral Herbert 0 0 43.2 0 0 E E E E E
E ONE MORE STEP Miss Chloe Griffiths 0 0 42.3 0 0 E E E E E
E AR DYLANO Miss Francesca Page 0 0 31.7 2 0 8 0 E E E AR
E AR ISHTAR VAN TER ROYEN Miss Claire Anderson 0 0 41.1 2 0 0 0 E E E AR
E R3 STELLOR COMMET Miss Susannah Watts 0 0 33.9 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E UR QUICK TO SPOT Miss Becky Morrish 0 0 32.2 0 0 E E E E E UR
E UR ANDY V Ms Tara Clements 0 0 33.5 0 0 E E E E E UR
W MOANGARRIFF DUKE Miss Jessica Corser 0 0 32.8 0 0 16 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.30
CIC ** - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CASTLETOWN CLOVER Miss Piggy French 16 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
10 RSH CONTEND OR Miss Felicity Collins 4 34.4 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 41.60
11 ISLE MOOR Mr Joe Wise 4 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 41.70
12 DEBONAIR Mrs Sammi Birch 4 37.2 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 42.00
13 COOLEY ONE TO MANY Mrs Daisy Berkeley 4 32.7 0 0 0 0 0 10 42.70
14 VOLCAN DU BARQUET Miss Lydia Hannon 4 34.4 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 42.80
15 DIAMOND RUCTIONS Miss Louisa Lockwood 4 29.7 0 0 8 0 0 5.6 43.30
16 DENVER VIII Miss Alex Postolowsky 4 32.2 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 43.40
17 HILLCREST HORIZON Rodney O Donnell 0 0 36.7 0 0 4 0 0 4 44.70
18 BALLINTESKIN COOPER S Mrs Daisy Berkeley 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 45.40
19 YOUVE GOT THE LUX Mr Hayden Hankey 0 0 33.2 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 46.00
2 MASTER PING Mr Richard Coney 14 30.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.10
20 SHANNONDALE COCO Miss Zoe Wilkinson 4 41.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 46.10
21 KING PINGU Miss Bethany Dyson 0 0 37.4 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 46.20
22 FARRELLS CAVALIER Miss Nicole Gwynne 4 37.4 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 48.20
23 TRAVELLER ROYALE Miss Sophie Miller 0 0 33.1 2 0 4 0 0 11.2 48.30
24 PEAKY BLINDER Mr Tim Rusbridge 0 0 37.2 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 48.40
25 RED HOT COOLEY Miss Georgie Strang 0 0 31.6 0 0 4 0 0 16 51.60
26 NIGHT TIDE II Mrs Clea Phillipps 0 0 33.4 0 0 8 0 0 13.2 54.60
27 WELLSHEAD FARE OPPOSITION Miss Coral Keen 4 32.2 0 0 0 0 0 22.4 54.60
28 MORELANDS CELEBRATION Miss Chuffy Clarke 0 0 39.6 2 0 4 0 0 11.2 54.80
29 DON MEECO Ms Katie Barber 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 14 55.50
3 MAGIC ROUNDABOUT IV Miss Hannah Norvill 12 32.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.90
30 TOMMY TITTLE MOUSE Mrs Jo Rimmer 0 0 40.7 0 0 8 0 0 8 56.70
31 CARDEN EARL GREY Miss Kylie Roddy 4 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 20 57.80
32 VAN DE MAN Mr Tristram Owers 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 0 16 60.00
33 NEWMARKET PROSPECT Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 34 0 0 12 0 0 14.4 60.40
34 BUCKLE END BERTIE Miss Yasmin Ingham 0 0 36.5 0 0 12 0 0 13.6 62.10
35 KILCOLTRIM KIT KAT Miss Katie Prowse 0 0 38.4 0 0 12 0 0 12.4 62.80
36 MISCHIEVOUS Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 40.4 0 0 4 0 0 18.8 63.20
37 CARLETON Mrs Jane Buchan 0 0 31.9 0 0 16 0 0 15.6 63.50
38 CHELSEA MILL Mr Bert Bolton 0 0 38.4 0 0 16 0 0 9.6 64.00
39 STILO SPRINGTIME Miss Rebecca Vale 0 0 42.1 0 0 8 0 0 15.2 65.30
4 DENVER VI Miss Constance Copestake 10 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 35.30
40 JACOMAR BOY Mrs Sophie Hearle 0 0 39.4 0 0 4 0 20 7.2 70.60
41 CHATEAUX D YQUEM Z Mrs Charlotte Armstrong 0 0 43.1 0 0 4 0 0 24.8 71.90
42 ELAYDORS LAD Miss Hope Pleydell-bouverie 0 0 39.3 2 0 4 3 0 25.6 71.90
43 AS IS Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 20 21.2 75.20
44 KELLEN Miss Brier Leahy 0 0 34.7 0 0 4 0 20 16.8 75.50
45 PSH JAKE Miss Loretta Joynson 0 0 42.5 0 0 0 0 20 13.6 76.10
46 CATHERSTON BIT OF GOLD Miss Tatiana Beskhmelnitskaya 0 0 39.8 0 0 16 5 0 17.2 78.00
47 HHS LEACOURT CAVALIER Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 0 39.3 0 0 8 5 0 26 78.30
48 STORMHILL FAIRY TALE Mr Jack Drewery 0 0 41.9 0 0 20 0 0 20 81.90
49 VOLTAGE DE LA NOUEE Mrs Logan Duffort 0 0 38.7 0 0 0 0 20 34.4 93.10
5 COLA III Miss Bubby Upton 8 31.7 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 36.50
50 ZORRO ROCCO Miss Laura Schroter 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 20 30.8 93.80
51 FLY THE FLAG Miss Susannah Watts 0 0 45.7 0 0 4 0 20 25.2 94.90
52 ABC SKY PLUS Miss Jess Butler 0 0 38.8 0 0 8 0 20 30.4 97.20
53 ATTACK VAN DE PEERDEBOS Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 36.7 0 0 0 0 40 33.6 110.30
6 ANDREA BT4 Mr Andrew Nicholson 6 30.9 0 0 0 0 0 6 36.90
7 SIR DIGBY Mr Carlos Parro 4 34 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 39.20
8 CLASIC T Miss Tereza Mrazkova 4 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 39.60
9 JRP KICK ON CASANOVA Mr Carlos Parro 4 35.4 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 40.20
E AR FIRETTO Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 31.4 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E UR TOTAL BELIEF Miss Coral Keen 0 0 32.2 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
E UR BELLE DE REVE Mr Paolo Belvederesi 0 0 35.1 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
R CHINFONY BO Mrs Kate Tarrant 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 1 R R R
R WALLSTREET VB Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 38.9 0 0 0 0 R R R
W MONARTS MATISSE Mrs Polly Jackson Griffin 0 0 30.9 0 0 0 0 W W W
W MGH CRUISARDO STREET Mrs Annette Higgins 0 0 41 0 0 W W W W W
W MINTRIDGE LARKSPUR Mr Mark Ford 0 0 39.8 0 0 W W W W W
W CAYR DELLA CACCIA Mrs Christina Henriksen 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 7 W W W
W CAVATINA TINKERBELLE Miss Willa Newton 0 0 34 0 0 12 0 W W W
W BALOU DE BEAUVAIS Miss Ella Woodhead 0 0 34.1 0 0 W W W W W
W ZAZU Mr James Avery 0 0 33.7 0 0 0 0 W W W
W MISS FERNHILL Mr Paolo Torlonia 0 0 34.2 0 0 20 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.30
CIC ** - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 VITALI Mr James Avery 16 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 26.70
10 FRANKFORT II Mr Harry Horgan 4 32.6 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 37.00
11 SRS KAN DO Miss Kylie Roddy 4 32.2 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 37.00
12 THE EMERALD LILY Miss Charlotte Rowe 4 34.7 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 38.30
13 WARRENSTOWN TAKE A CHANCE Miss Lizzie Reid 4 39 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 40.60
14 ROCKETMAN GD Mr Harry Horgan 4 36 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 40.80
15 BREIFNE Miss Erin Dobby 4 37 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.00
16 CRUISE ON INNY Miss Ginny Howe 4 32.7 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 41.50
17 MISTRALOU Miss Lucienne Elms 0 0 34.9 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.90
18 JUST CHOCOLATE Mr Ryuzo Kitajima 4 32.2 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 43.40
19 JUST AMAZING III Miss Felicity Collins 0 0 32.4 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 44.00
2 COOLEY MONSOON Miss Piggy French 14 23.7 0 0 4 0 0 0 27.70
20 JACK THE GINGER Miss Alice Pearson 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0 2 44.80
21 HANLEEN CROWN JEWELS Miss Ellen Cameron 4 35.9 2 0 0 0 0 9.6 45.50
22 STONEDGE Miss Susie Berry 4 28.7 0 0 0 0 0 18.4 47.10
23 DOCTORS ORDERS Miss Flora Young 4 40.3 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 49.10
24 BAGGRAVE SUMMER SOLSTICE Mrs Caroline Edwards 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 50.10
25 ARDEO FUN SIZE Miss Phoebe Locke 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 50.60
26 TCH TOP LABEL Mrs Janet Clarke 0 0 32.7 0 0 4 0 0 14.4 51.10
27 GUARANTEED QUALITY Mrs Helen Witchell 4 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 51.90
28 MONARTS CARRICK DIAMOND Mrs Polly Jackson Griffin 0 0 34.9 0 0 8 0 0 9.6 52.50
29 MY SQUIRE DE REVE Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 0 0 34.7 0 0 4 0 0 15.2 53.90
3 THE KINCOOLEY CEILI Mrs Sammi Birch 12 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 28.90
30 JAGULAR POOH Hanna Berg 0 34.7 0 0 0 0 0 20.4 55.10
31 VENETTE Miss Annie Forsyth 0 0 38.9 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 55.30
32 MASTER TRUMP Miss Lucy Varley 0 0 34.6 2 0 8 0 0 12.8 55.40
33 CASTLEFORBES ANGUS Mr Gregor Knox 0 0 42.9 2 0 8 0 0 4.8 55.70
34 DIAMOND DANCING HETTIE Miss Kat Raybould 0 0 39.2 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 56.00
35 CHINCALEASE COWBOY Miss Laura Jayne Casbolt 0 0 39.6 0 0 4 0 0 13.6 57.20
36 GLASKER SWEET CLOVER Miss Felicity Collins 0 0 32.4 0 0 4 0 11 11.2 58.60
37 CRUISE INTEREST Mrs Hannah Cash-Evans 0 0 33.2 0 0 8 0 0 21.6 62.80
38 TULLIBARDS DASSETT Mr Craig Barr 0 0 43.3 0 0 4 0 0 15.6 62.90
39 STX FIRST CLASS MAIL Mr Matt Hecking 0 0 39.4 0 0 8 0 0 16.8 64.20
4 CANNAVARO Miss Bubby Upton 10 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 33.10
40 DANTINO B Miss Erika Sjostrom 0 0 33.9 0 0 12 0 0 19.2 65.10
41 LAW AND ORDER Mr James Rushbrooke 0 0 42.3 0 0 12 0 0 12.8 67.10
42 FEARLESS W Miss Nicole Mills 0 0 34.4 0 0 4 0 0 30 68.40
43 FISION M Miss Lauren Innes 0 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 20 12 70.80
44 ZO KWIK Miss Charlotte Cooper 0 0 46.7 0 0 4 2 0 19.6 72.30
45 REHY LUCKY Miss Lauren Medcalf 0 0 38.5 0 0 16 0 0 20.8 75.30
46 LEVI 501 Miss Alex Greatorex 0 0 32.7 0 0 12 0 20 14.8 79.50
47 BALLYMOON DIAMOND Mrs Carolyne Ryan-Bell 0 0 37.9 0 0 4 0 20 22 83.90
48 KATES TOUCH Mrs Harriet Turton 0 0 49.7 0 0 8 0 20 12 89.70
5 GOLIATH III Mr Carlos Parro 8 30.6 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 33.40
6 THE RUTMAN Mr Simon Grieve 6 31 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 36.20
7 VIVIAN 47 Miss Emily Baldwin 4 28.2 0 0 0 0 0 8 36.20
8 JUST A GAME Miss Tina Canton 4 32 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 36.40
9 SO QUIET Miss Naomi Lawrence 4 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 36.90
E AR QUITE A PUZZLE Miss Tatiana Beskhmelnitskaya 0 0 31.2 0 0 16 6 E E E AR
E AR CARNEYHAUGH QUANTUM Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E UR QUAIKIN QURIOUS Miss Jodie Stokes 0 0 33.1 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
E UR PSH LAVA FLOW Miss Loretta Joynson 0 0 31.6 0 0 E E E E E UR
E UR DESIGN A COOLEY Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 36.6 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
E UR FUN TIME CILLA Miss Dani Evans 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
E UR DOMINGO IV Miss Kerry Gibson 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
R PAULDARYS TIGER WOODS Miss Marion Watt 0 0 45 0 0 4 0 R R R
R VERSATILE DES ROIS Mr Richard Long 0 0 27.2 0 0 4 0 R R R
W EMILL Miss Imogen White 0 0 30.5 0 0 W W W W W
W FRESHMANS MINSTREL Mr Tom Rowland 0 0 36.8 0 0 12 13 W W W
W KEC DIGITAL ERA Mrs Annette Higgins 0 0 53.9 0 0 W W W W W
W TULLA INSPECTOR Miss Lucy Frankham 0 0 41.2 0 0 4 0 W W W
W MONARTS CAVALIER Mr Niall Griffin 0 0 41.9 0 0 8 0 W W W
W COOLEY TANGLEWOOD Miss Rose Nesbitt 0 0 41 0 0 8 0 W W W
W RNH MY LORD Miss Nicole Gwynne 0 0 42.3 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.30
I - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SPORTSFIELD ADVENTURE Miss Jessica Watts 12 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 33.50
10 GRAFELLES Mrs Claire Surl 0 0 30.2 0 0 12 0 0 8.4 50.60
11 BONMAHON BLUE MIST Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0 8.8 51.60
12 DSL THE PROFESSOR Miss Elizabeth Hayden 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 16.4 52.90
13 PSH GAZELLE Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 34.1 0 0 12 0 0 8.8 54.90
14 CLARAGH SONNY Miss Molly Johnstone 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 5 0 9.6 57.40
15 CAPITAL T Mrs Beanie Sturgis 0 0 32.7 0 0 12 0 0 12.8 57.50
16 DOVEVALE LAWMAN Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 31.6 0 0 12 0 0 20.4 64.00
17 MAISTRESSE Mr Paul Burgess 0 0 32.7 0 0 4 0 20 7.6 64.30
18 SUMMERBRIDGE BOOTS Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 30.7 0 0 0 0 20 18.4 69.10
19 THE MASTERS REBEL Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 37.7 0 0 4 0 20 10.4 72.10
2 NEWMARKET GLIDER Miss Izzy Taylor 10 28.4 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 35.20
20 BROOKLYN FOUR POINT Miss Hattie Barnes 0 0 33.9 0 0 12 0 20 14.4 80.30
21 CELTIC MORNING STAR Mr Andrew James 0 0 33.2 0 0 0 0 20 28.4 81.60
22 E WARRANTSSON Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 48 85.00
23 FIDERPOPPY Miss Georgia Dixon 0 0 31.6 0 0 4 0 40 29.2 104.80
24 ZEITGEIST Miss Tara Williams 0 0 39.6 2 0 8 0 20 38.8 106.40
3 MAX FAKTOR Mrs Lauren Blades 8 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 4 35.80
4 CIAOS Miss Alice Pearson 6 28.9 2 0 4 0 0 5.6 38.50
5 SHADOW CHANEL Miss Felicity Collins 4 30.2 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 41.00
6 BASMATI Mr Andrew Hoy 2 33.2 0 0 0 0 0 10 43.20
7 JOHN THE BULL Mr Jonty Evans 2 25.2 0 0 4 0 0 18 47.20
8 PRIMO III Mrs Bryony Wilson 0 0 34.6 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 47.40
9 CAPELS HOLLOW DRIFT Mr Tom Jackson 2 26.6 0 0 0 0 0 21.6 48.20
E AR TREVILLICK Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 34.1 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E HF FERNANDO VIII Miss Indiana Limpus 0 0 39.1 0 0 0 0 E E E HF
R WONHAM WHAT NEXT Miss Georgia Bale 0 0 35.7 0 0 R R R R R
W NEWFERRY IRISH MIST Miss Alice Hallows 0 0 35.7 0 0 W W W W W
W FEEL FREE Q Miss Ellouise Goddard 0 0 28 0 0 20 1 W W W
W ASKARI Mr Richard Waygood 0 0 29.6 0 0 12 0 W W W
W FIALOTTA Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 33.2 0 0 4 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.30
I - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GRAF CAVALIER Miss Piggy French 12 30.2 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 32.60
10 BROOKFIELD INOCENT Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 0 30.2 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 47.00
11 DUKES SUNNY BOY Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 0 0 32.1 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 48.50
12 PSH BESPOKE Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 48.90
13 GELUK G Miss Helen Bates 0 0 30.2 0 0 4 0 0 16.4 50.60
14 COTON RAINBOW STAR Mrs. Sarah Tomkins 0 0 32.3 0 0 12 0 0 8.4 52.70
15 ATLANTIC REBECCA Mrs Sophie FRETWELL 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 14 53.50
16 BALLADEER HUMBEL GUY Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 34.3 0 0 12 0 0 10.8 57.10
17 SHES A LADY Miss Emily Wheelhouse 2 38.6 0 0 0 0 0 30.4 69.00
18 TREFEINON SOVEREIGN Miss Emma Chamings 0 0 32.5 0 0 20 12 0 5.6 70.10
19 CASH CASINO Mr Owen Cooper 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 20 23.2 77.50
2 DSL THE ENTERTAINER Miss Elizabeth Power 10 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 34.70
20 CATCH ME 51 Mrs Beanie Sturgis 0 0 30 0 0 16 0 20 20.8 86.80
21 LOMOTO Miss Jane Riley 0 0 38.6 0 0 8 0 20 30 96.60
22 STEP FORWARD Miss Georgia Bale 0 0 39.6 0 0 12 26 0 30 107.60
23 CAMELOT Ms Megan Heath 0 0 36.6 0 0 0 0 60 36.4 133.00
3 HOW BAZAAR Miss Izzy Taylor 8 32.7 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 37.10
4 BRECHFA MEDROD Mrs Louise Harwood 6 33.9 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 39.10
5 MAYBACH Mrs Pippa Funnell 4 30.7 0 0 0 0 0 12 42.70
6 RODNIKOVA DREAM Mrs Lauren Blades 2 35.2 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 42.80
7 CHF COOLISER Mr Tom McEwen 2 31.6 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 43.20
8 SHANNONDALE ARLO Mr Michael Winter 0 0 35.2 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 44.40
9 WELHAM MILE HIGH Ms Phillipa Ward 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 44.70
E AR BILLY PACIFIC Miss Indiana Limpus 0 0 33.9 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E AR SEPTEMBER SONG Miss Georgie Rockingham 0 0 33.6 0 0 12 36 E E E AR
E HF NIPPY MORNING Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 E E E HF
E UR HIGHMOOR PARKER Mr Harry Horgan 0 0 36.4 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
E UR CHEVALIAN DUCHESS Miss Rosie Rickett 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
HC NBE DEXTER Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 31.6 0 0 4 0 0 8 HC
HC MOLLINGTON II Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 32.7 0 0 0 0 0 20.4 HC
HC NEFERTITI Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 W W HC
R REBELS DYLAN Miss Hannah Scully 0 0 34.1 0 0 R R R R R
W KILTAR OBOS Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 W W W
W DIAMOND DUETTE Mr Hippolyte Rechard 0 0 36.4 0 0 12 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.15
N - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SWIRLY TEMPTRESS Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 6 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 27.90
10 TRAVIS IV Miss Sally Bowler 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 6 38.50
11 EG MICHEALANGELO Miss Rose Nesbitt 1 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 39.10
12 RINGWOOD ASTON Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 40.10
13 HARIEKO DHI Mrs Heidi Woodhead 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 40.40
14 COR DE CYRKON Miss Eleanor Hope 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 41.00
15 BELMONT PROPOSAL Mrs Rosie Skinner 0 0 25.3 0 0 8 2 0 7.2 42.50
16 TASHKALDOU Miss Mary Edmundson 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 2 0 9.6 42.90
17 CLASSIC JASPER Miss Rosie Ridler 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 2 0 10 45.50
18 DAVISHILL Mr Bert Bolton 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 47.80
19 MISS EMILY Mrs Catherine Hill 0 0 26.5 0 0 16 0 0 8.4 50.90
2 FADELINE Miss Laura Collett 5 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
20 MJM SOLOMON Mr Howard Newitt 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 10.4 51.70
21 SIMPLY JACKSON Miss Holly Campbell 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 3 0 12 52.30
22 BLUEFORD ADVENTURE Miss Tiffany Eggleston 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 16 52.50
23 SHANNONDALE SONYA Mrs Sarah Olivier 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 17.2 53.50
24 DUNHILL DESERT STORM Miss Lorna Willcocks 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 12 55.50
25 MYCATHLLY ZILANDO IMAGE Miss Jennifer Gaskell 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 4 0 14.4 57.20
26 MISS JEMIMA Miss Annabelle Block 0 0 38.8 6 0 4 0 0 16.4 59.20
27 CASTLE HOWARD MAGNOLIA Mrs Louise Burton 0 0 40 0 0 8 0 0 14.8 62.80
28 GAMBLER VD BEEKZIJDE Miss Charlotte Agar 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 20 8.8 63.60
29 CONNADOR Miss Jessica Acheson 0 0 27 0 0 4 0 20 26 77.00
3 BROOKPARK MOMENTUM Miss Kathryn Robinson 4 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
30 BARNACURRA ACE VENTURA Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 20 22 79.50
4 GERALDO II Miss Naomi Lawrence 3 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 31.90
5 OMARD ON THE BALL Miss Ibby Macpherson 2 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 32.60
6 PHOENIX FIRE DANCER Mrs Hayley Millington-smith 1 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 34.70
7 MAKING WAVES Mrs Lauren Blades 1 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 36.60
8 NEWMARKET CARO Mrs Carolyne Ryan-Bell 1 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 37.00
9 CAVALIER CAPTAIN Miss Abi Wallis Castle 1 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
E CR SEA SUMMER CLOVER Miss Annie Forsyth 0 0 32 0 0 E E E E E CR
E R3 CLEARLY A COOLEY Miss Chuffy Clarke 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E UR DIAMOND SPRING Miss Jayne Wilson 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
R DEVA ZSANDAR Mrs Joanne Bednall 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 R R R
R BALLY ART Miss Annieka Bacon 0 0 32.3 0 0 R R R R R
W PRIMITIVE DAZZLE II Miss Lucy Varley 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W JESMOND RAINBOW Miss Willa Newton 0 0 26.3 0 0 16 0 W W W
W SHANNONDALE INCA Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.15
N - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DHI JURA Miss Rosalind Canter 6 21 0 0 0 0 0 4 25.00
10 SEBASTIAN IV Mrs Sarah Olivier 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 40.80
11 ARD DASSETT SPECTRE Mr Craig Barr 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 8 41.00
12 UNCHAINED MELODY Miss Emily Philp 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 41.70
13 WESTON LARA Miss Alice Pegley 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 42.80
14 HIGHDOWN MARCH Miss Piggy French 1 27 0 0 0 0 0 16.4 43.40
15 LIQUIDO VAN DE BUCXTALE Miss Amy Hulls 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 5 0 10.4 45.90
16 TRINITY CAVALIER Miss Henrietta Horsley-gubbins 0 0 40.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 48.00
17 THE AVIATOR III Miss Lauren Allin 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 48.20
18 CASTLE CONTENDER Miss Abi Wallis Castle 1 43 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 49.80
19 LIONEL II Miss Mary Edmundson 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 14 49.80
2 RLE FRENCH CLOVER Miss Lucy Robinson 5 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.50
20 RENKUM CORSAIR Miss Saffron Cresswell 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 17.2 51.70
21 TULLIBARDS HES COOL Miss Alex Greatorex 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 12 51.80
22 MGH BANKY MOON Miss Vicky Brake 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 21.2 55.70
23 PROSPECT HOWZAT Ms Maaike Van Wijk 0 0 35 0 0 0 8 0 14.4 57.40
24 BILLY BORDEAUX Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 17.2 58.20
25 LAZY ACRES TIGER LILLY Miss Polly Feather 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 0 0 13.2 58.70
26 ROYAL BEACH Miss Lisa Keys 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 23.2 61.70
27 EYE OF THE TIGER Miss Penny Lawn 0 0 41 0 0 8 0 0 13.2 62.20
28 BELMONT EARLYBIRD Mrs Rosie Skinner 0 0 37.3 0 0 12 0 0 15.6 64.90
29 CELINE Miss Annie Keir 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 20 21.2 76.00
3 RANDALSTOWN QUEST Miss Laura Collett 4 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 27.40
30 GOLDEN RECIPE Mrs Patricia Pytches 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 20 22.8 80.80
31 PRINCE RAMIRO Mr Bert Bolton 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 20 27.6 82.10
4 BUT NOT TILL NOW Mr Sam Gillespie 3 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 29.60
5 STORM CRUISER Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 2 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
6 ISABELLE MIRAH Mrs. Sarah Way 1 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 31.70
7 DIAMOND HOLLY Miss Flora Harris 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
8 DIAMOND MINE Ms Katie Barber 1 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 36.40
9 BLACK SANDS Mr Roberto Scalisi 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
E UR KILLAGS CLOVER BLADE Miss Nat Dixon 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
HC AKD CORLINE Miss Piggy French 0 0 26 0 0 4 0 0 26.4 HC
R CHAKALAKA 5 Miss Stella Benatti 0 0 27 0 0 R R R R R
W HALARAAFA Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 26.8 0 0 4 0 W W W
W FERNHILL G Miss Susie Berry 0 0 19.8 0 0 4 0 W W W
W FERNHILL MR BRIGHTSIDE Mr Johnny Hornby 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W IM THE REAL MCCOY Miss Kathryn Woolley 0 0 39.8 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.15
N - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BRILLIANT TWILIGHT Miss Isabel White 6 31 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 31.40
10 SUNDAY DRIVER Miss Mary Edmundson 1 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 40.20
11 BOLD IMPULSE Miss Penny Lawn 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 41.80
12 CONTORY Ms Judith Findley 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 2 0 4 42.50
13 HARDIN Mr Harry Horgan 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 43.30
14 TREGONY III Miss Samantha Hobbs 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 43.70
15 REDBARN LUX URY BISCUIT Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 0 0 6.4 44.70
16 ABERVILLE Miss Georgina Clarke 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 10 45.50
17 MIDNIGHT ROLLERCOASTER Mrs Alison Lidstone 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 46.40
18 BENGAL LORE Miss Pippa Taylor 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 47.10
19 GRAND DESIGN II Mr Niall Fergusson 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 1 0 14.4 47.70
2 GRAFICS Miss Rosalind Canter 5 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 31.50
20 LOCARNO STAR Mr Scott Wallace 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 7.6 49.90
21 LISBANE SKYBOY Ms Phillipa Ward 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 13.2 50.70
22 TIGER LILY XX Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 7.6 51.10
23 LISHEEN HARLEQUIN Ms Katie Barber 0 0 42.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 53.30
24 MAGNIFIQUE VAN DE DOORNHAAG Mrs Alexandra Haggard 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 15.2 53.50
25 GLAMOUR GIRL Mrs Rosie Skinner 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 13.2 53.70
26 REHY MONBEG MELODY Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 0 14.4 53.70
27 PENHILL CELTIC ROLEX Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 0 0 24.8 0 0 0 0 20 10 54.80
28 FORCE OF JULY Mrs Sophie Garner 0 0 39 0 0 8 0 0 9.2 56.20
29 STRAW BREEZE Miss Rebecca Page 0 0 35.3 0 0 12 0 0 10.8 58.10
3 ZOSIA Mrs. Sarah Way 4 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 33.10
30 SHARAZ Mr Nicholas Webb 0 0 27.8 0 0 16 3 0 12 58.80
31 SOBER UP Mr Roberto Scalisi 0 0 29.3 0 0 8 0 0 26.8 64.10
32 ERKINA HARDLY Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 20 29.6 88.90
4 URLANMORE FRIENDLY Mr Richard P Jones 3 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
5 THE DIAMOND GAMBLER Miss Flora Harris 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 34.20
6 LEACOURT TOUCH OF CLOVER Miss Charlotte Rowe 1 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 6 37.80
7 JAGOS MILL Mrs Helen Scholl 1 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 38.70
8 GLENNMANCI Miss Eleanor Harding 1 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 39.90
9 MAYBE THIS TIME II Mr Harry Horton 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 40.10
HC SRS CHILLOUT Mr Bert Bolton 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 0 13.6 HC
HC PYTHON Mrs Victoria Jones 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 0 13.6 HC
R REHY WARRIOR Mrs Aly Dower 0 0 37.8 0 0 R R R R R
W FERNHILL SMART CHOICE Miss Susie Berry 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 W W W
W MONARTS MONET Mr Niall Griffin 0 0 33.3 0 0 16 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.15
N - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GLADSTONE Mr Tom McEwen 6 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
10 LORDSHIPS GRAFFALO Miss Rosalind Canter 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 39.10
11 RUBEN S Miss Ginny Howe 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 4 41.00
12 STARBUCKS I Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 41.40
13 BEIJING III Miss Alice Sandberg 1 33 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 42.60
14 CAPITAINE DE HUS Z Mrs Emma Winter 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 42.90
15 ADAGIO IV Miss Ellie Clarke 1 42 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 45.60
16 AGENT 007 Miss Tori Jones 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 46.60
17 GRAFENNACHT Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 14 47.30
18 ALOUETTE Miss Kylie Roddy 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 5.6 47.40
19 MONARTS MADIBA Mrs Polly Jackson Griffin 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 47.60
2 AZURE Miss Elizabeth Power 5 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.50
20 GALICIA Miss Hannah Bate 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 48.00
21 FORT MCMURRAY Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 32 0 0 12 0 0 6.8 50.80
22 PSH ARTISTIC LICENCE Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 51.90
23 HOLLOWAY FABIO Miss Katie Richards 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 52.70
24 HRONY Mr Andrew James 1 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 17.6 57.10
25 KILMASTULLA NEWMARKET Miss Sophie Miller 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 0 13.6 59.60
26 VIVIENNE DU CAREL Mrs Claire Duffin 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0 17.2 60.00
27 CHIARELLA MULBERRY GIRL Miss Rae Gatland-hanlon 0 0 39 0 0 8 0 0 14 61.00
28 LEXUS HOF TER ZEEDYCKE Mrs. Karen Gray 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 20 12.4 65.70
29 FLEMINGTON RUBY Mr Kevin Mcnab 1 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 27.6 66.90
3 GARCON DE LUX Mr Alan Nolan 4 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
30 BOLEYBAWN DASSETT CRUISE Miss Hayley Wright 0 0 36.3 0 0 12 0 0 19.2 67.50
31 HIARADO Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 20 16 74.30
32 LOXLEYS LAST STAND Miss Samantha Brown 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 20 15.6 76.40
4 LUPICORDE Miss Eliza Stoddart 3 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 35.30
5 BROOKLET BOO Mrs Anna Stonex 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 36.30
6 PENHILLS SNAP DRAGON Mr Bernie Wharfe 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 36.80
7 DORA THE EXPLORER II Mr Owen Cooper 1 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 38.60
8 PENCOS EQUITY Miss Ali Wallace 1 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.00
9 COVER GIRL COOLEY Miss Emily Parker 1 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 39.10
E WHAT A MAN VDL Miss Beth Olivia Symington 0 0 26.8 0 0 E E E E E
E MASHOOR Mr Alfie Haynes 0 0 38.8 0 0 16 0 E E E
E CR TRENAVEY CRY FREEDOM Mrs Tracey Stewart 0 0 40.3 0 0 E E E E E CR
R INNOVATION K Mrs Miranda Harrison 0 0 35.8 0 0 R R R R R
W ROSSIN ARBITRATOR Miss Georgina Reece 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W PRIMITIVE APRIL Mrs Christine Smith 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W FREAD NEEDLE Miss Ibby Macpherson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SHADOW COINTREAU Z Miss Annie Keir 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.15
N - Section T
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KURSK ROOT Miss Isobel Mceuen 6 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
10 CARNEYHAUGH CARRAIG Miss Emily Parker 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 38.50
11 JARDO S Miss Louise Bodily 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.30
12 GRACIA NOORDENHOEK Miss Justine Naylor 1 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 39.60
13 CHAMPIONS FIRECRACKER Miss Willa Newton 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 41.70
14 CASSIANA DE RIVERLAND Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 41.80
15 VERY QUEEN Miss Claire Giraudmaillet 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 42.70
16 FIESTA AM Miss Jay Imberg 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 43.40
17 CARNSDALE COSMOPOLITAN Miss Beatle Payne 0 0 31.8 0 0 12 0 0 0.4 44.20
18 DREAMS COME TRUE Miss Katie Preston 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 10 46.50
19 MR BEAN 37 Mrs Emma Mcnab 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 13.6 47.60
2 BROOKFIELD BENJAMIN BOUNCE Mr Kevin Mcnab 5 23.3 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 34.90
20 JUST DUNNIT Miss Lucy Scholl 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 15.2 48.00
21 HARDY WARRIOR Miss Katharine Mason 0 0 34.5 0 0 12 0 0 4 50.50
22 MONARTS HOPPER Mr Niall Griffin 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 13.6 50.60
23 FERNHILL QUIRADO Mr Owen Cooper 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 10.8 52.30
24 SAM SPADE Miss Jane Riley 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 15.2 53.00
25 BROTHER JAMES III Miss Rose Carnegie 0 0 32 0 0 12 0 0 9.2 53.20
26 SHANNONDALE NADIA Miss Rosalind Canter 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 12.8 53.30
27 KRAFTY KING Miss Caroline Clarke 0 0 40 0 0 8 0 0 5.6 53.60
28 JUBILEE GEM Miss Sophie Miller 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 11.2 53.70
29 BILLY HENNESSY Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 14.8 55.60
3 FUTURE GRAVITAS Miss Eliza Stoddart 4 20.3 0 0 8 0 0 6.8 35.10
30 WESTON MAYFLOWER Miss Teri Rudkin 0 0 34.8 0 0 12 0 0 10.8 57.60
31 WESTON ONE VISION Mr Paul Graham 0 0 35.3 2 0 12 0 0 11.6 58.90
32 POWER PLAY Miss Sarah Martin 0 0 37.8 0 0 16 0 0 16.4 70.20
33 THE BUZZ FACTOR Miss Emma T V Thomas 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 20 18 73.50
34 SVS DASSETT ENTERPRISE Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 20 24.8 83.10
4 WETHERBROOK PAGANINI Miss Hilary Butler 3 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 36.10
5 COSMIC CHARM Miss Lucy Robinson 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 36.80
6 TS SHANGHAI Miss Georgie Frow 1 25.8 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 37.00
7 COCK A DOODLE DOO Miss Willa Newton 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 37.30
8 EMOTION Miss Amelia Winter 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 37.60
9 DUKE V Mrs. Sarah Tomkins 1 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.30
E AR KILDEA LUX Mrs Susie Gladders 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E AR FEU Miss Louise Evans 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E R3 DASSETT SUPREME Miss Alice Rocher 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E UR HARDINGVILLE SUNRISE Miss Katie Richards 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
R HICKORY IV Miss Alicia Earee 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
W MOORESHILL ALDATO Miss Sophie Vear 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W CALL TO CONQUER Mr Ben Westgate 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.30
OI - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BARRICHELLO Mr Alexander Bragg 12 24.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 28.30
10 ORATORIO II Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 28.6 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 43.40
11 BENELUX CASINO ROYALE Mr Andrew James 0 0 29.6 0 0 4 0 0 13.2 46.80
12 LUXURY FH Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 26.6 0 0 4 0 0 16.4 47.00
13 GREENHALL JAY Mr Rodney Powell 2 33.4 0 0 0 0 0 14 47.40
14 COUNT DANILO Miss Daisy Liddle 2 31.1 0 0 0 0 0 17.2 48.30
15 BILLY CUCKOO Mr Tom Jackson 2 31.1 0 0 0 0 0 20.4 51.50
16 LORIENS HIGH AND MIGHTY Mr Andrew James 0 0 28.6 0 0 8 0 0 16.4 53.00
17 BROOKFIELD QUALITY Mr Kevin Mcnab 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 23.6 55.40
18 FERNHILL TABASCO Mrs Emma Mcnab 2 28.9 0 0 0 0 0 28.8 57.70
19 REDHILL ILISIT Miss Lindsay Mccallum 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 25.2 61.00
2 SHANNONDALE PERCY Mr Alexander Bragg 10 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 28.30
20 DOONEY ROCK Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 32.3 0 0 20 6 0 4 62.30
21 LADY DONNERHALL Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 1 0 31.6 64.40
22 KELLYS LAD Miss Phoebe Powell 0 0 31.4 0 0 0 0 20 27.2 78.60
23 CLARA M Mr Jonty Evans 0 0 32.1 0 0 0 0 40 26.4 98.50
3 LAST SECRET Mr Paul Sims 8 30 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 30.40
4 ARTFUL TRINITY Miss Izzy Taylor 6 32.1 0 0 0 0 0 2 34.10
5 VASSILY DE LASSOS Mr Andrew Hoy 4 36.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.10
6 SINATRA FRANK BABY Mrs Caroline Powell 2 33.6 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 39.20
7 ROYAL ROXEY Mr Tom McEwen 2 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 6 39.80
8 MR FAHRENHEIT III Mr Simon Grieve 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 39.90
9 YES I CAN Mr William Fox-Pitt 2 27.1 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 40.30
R ALFIES CLOVER Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
W PRINCE MAYO Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 W W W
W THE ARTIST ALMOST FAMOUS Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W REENMORE DUKE Miss Elizabeth Power 0 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 W W W
W FIT FOR FUN RAA Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 29.6 0 0 0 0 W W W
W TRETAWN Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 28 0 0 16 0 W W W
W TRESOKE Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 35 0 0 16 0 W W W
W BALLYTIGLEA VIVENDI Mr Alex Hua Tian 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W CHANCE REMARK Miss Willa Newton 0 0 30.2 0 0 0 0 W W W
W PSH CONVIVIAL Mr Alex Hua Tian 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.30
OIu21 - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MEXICAN WAVE Miss Bubby Upton 12 25.9 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 31.10
10 KLARITY Miss Naomi Lawrence 0 0 45.7 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 53.30
11 GINO VANELLI Miss Harriet Wright 2 37.7 0 0 0 0 0 17.6 55.30
12 UP MULBERRY STREET Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 36.8 0 0 12 1 0 10 59.80
13 PRIME TIME II Miss Emily Mustow 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 0 14.4 60.40
14 FOREVER NOBLE Miss Holly Needham 0 0 32.1 0 0 0 0 20 19.2 71.30
15 MONZA Miss Minna Erith 0 0 39.3 0 0 0 3 20 14.8 77.10
16 OMARD ALA Miss Isabella Mackenzie 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 36.4 77.20
2 A SUNNY BAY Miss Elicia Miller 10 33 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 40.20
3 COOLEY ENNO Miss Charlotte Bacon 8 31.6 2 0 4 0 0 7.6 43.20
4 RED JAZZ Miss Lucy Robinson 6 35 0 0 0 3 0 7.6 45.60
5 DARIUS IV Miss Francesca Swallow 4 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 13.6 46.90
6 ROCK A BYE BALLADEER Miss Lucinda Behrens 2 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 48.90
7 HOORAY HENRY II Miss Sophie Rushton 0 0 36.4 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 49.60
8 CUFFESGRANGE DIAMOND ECHO Miss Indie Vaughan-jones 0 0 33.4 0 0 8 0 0 8.8 50.20
9 QUALITY ROSE Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 38.6 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 51.40
E NATASHA VII Miss Georgie Williams 0 0 35.7 0 0 4 0 E E E
E AR FLEETING MEETING Miss Kate Barclay 0 0 33.9 0 0 0 1 E E E AR
E HF CAIRO Miss Katie Cabourne 0 0 28.9 0 0 0 0 E E E HF
E R3 CHOCOLATE DOMINO Miss Eloise Carter 0 0 36.4 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E UR ARCOS Miss Stephanie Phillips 0 0 37.5 0 0 12 8 E E E UR
W ALTASKIN MERLIN Miss Connie Warde-Aldam 0 0 32.1 0 0 16 2 W W W
W HARRY SEVEN ONE SEVEN Miss Naomi Lawrence 0 0 41.1 0 0 4 0 W W W
W DISCOVERY V Miss Alice Davies-Cooke 0 0 27.3 0 0 4 11 W W W
W COTSWOLD Miss Eve Hobbs 0 0 38.2 0 0 20 8 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.15
ON - Section U
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MURPHYS BONANZA Mrs Andrea Clark 6 27 0 0 0 0 0 2 29.00
10 OLYMPIC COOL Ms Tara Clements 0 0 27 0 0 4 0 0 4 35.00
11 DIANTHUS Miss Samantha Brown 1 31 0 0 0 0 0 4 35.00
12 GALVINISED Miss Hannah Bate 0 0 26.8 0 0 4 2 0 3.2 36.00
13 PENHILLS BIT OF FRENCH Mrs Sarah Gardner 1 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 36.60
14 ELMWOOD CZECH POINT Miss Sophie Rennison 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 36.80
15 ITS CHICO Miss Claire Fielding 1 32 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 36.80
16 ZOPPAH KARLA Mrs Rose Boyce 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 37.60
17 AKOLIEN Miss Isabel White 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 38.10
18 WINCENT Miss Natalie Gamblin 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 38.60
19 CONAN III Mr Alan Nolan 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 38.80
2 TO BE FAIR II Mr John-paul Sheffield 5 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
20 WINEPORT QUEST Miss Teri Rudkin 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 40.30
21 AMERICAN EXPRESS Mr Michael Winter 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.00
22 RINGWOOD MADRAS Mr Owen Cooper 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 43.10
23 MONTENAGRO II Miss Sophie Trotter 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 43.10
24 CRANNY HILL CHOSEN Miss Fiona Davidson 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 43.70
25 BALLINGOWAN ECHO Mrs Kylie Roberts 0 0 31.5 2 0 4 0 0 9.2 44.70
26 JAC CRUISEO Mrs Paula Dewsbury 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 4 44.80
27 SNAKES AND LADDERS Mr Paul Sims 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 0 0 7.2 45.50
28 SPRING KESTREL Mrs Clare Bell 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 8 45.50
29 APPLE JACK II Mr Alberto Giugni 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 46.40
3 FIRE FLY Mr Tom Jackson 4 25 0 0 0 0 0 6 31.00
30 ALL THATS MINE Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 38.8 0 0 8 0 0 8.8 55.60
31 JAMAKIN FAER TRIAL Miss Rosalind Canter 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 20 15.2 66.20
32 REENMORE CHATTERBOX Mr Andrew James 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 20 26.8 80.60
4 BALLINTESKIN HERO Miss Jodie Amos 3 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
5 FUILODA G Mr Rafael Losano 2 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 33.10
6 ASHBURTON Miss Alex Postolowsky 1 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 33.30
7 LADY MOYLISHA Ms Sara Squires 1 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.30
8 ATLANTIC VITAL SPARK Mr William Fox-Pitt 1 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 34.30
9 YOU NEVER SAID Miss Claire Fielding 1 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 34.60
R ABOUT TIME TOO V Miss Ginny Howe 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 R R R
R HALONA A SPRIG Miss Anna Tapner 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
R CREESLOUGH Miss Emma Stringer 0 0 31.8 0 0 R R R R R
W QUINQUAGINTA Ms Jacky Beavan 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 W W W
W ARCHFIELD ECHO Miss Holly Bradshaw 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 W W W
W FRANZIPAN Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.15
ONu18 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ORLANDO Miss Zoe Embury 6 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 28.30
10 ACROBAT III Miss Rebecca Taylor 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 45.30
11 FLEARWAY Miss Alexa Regis 0 0 31 0 0 8 5 0 4.4 48.40
12 GOLDEN BERYL Miss Gussie Terry 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 60 0 104.50
2 PAINTED MOON II Miss Annabel Carthy 5 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
3 WISEGUY Miss Eleanor Binns 4 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 31.90
4 KEC JOEL Miss Lucy Richards 3 32 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 32.40
5 FIDELIO II Miss Maddy Jackson 1 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 33.60
6 RCA ROMEO Miss Chloe De Uphaugh 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 38.50
7 BALLY MAYO Miss Ella Wharton 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 39.70
8 DERRYS LADY LOU Miss Lily Mawby 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 40.70
9 CONDOR GOARIVA Miss Amy Newcombe 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 6 44.00
E UR MINNIE MOO Miss Isabelle Rucker 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
R KILJAMES BROWN THOMAS Miss Jessica Corser 0 0 39.8 0 0 R R R R R
R CARTOWN APACHE Miss Emelia Petchell 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 R R R
W STANLY Miss Lauren Booth 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W ZIDANE S G Miss Daisy De Uphaugh 0 0 33.8 0 0 W W W W W
W INVESTMENT Miss Poppy Young 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W GRC FONTAINE Mr Alfie Marshall 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded