Results
Event name: ELAND LODGE (2) Date: Jun 29-30 2019 Location: Eland Lodge, Ashbourne, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 04.45
4YO - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ARENT I LUCKY Miss Jasmine Holmes 0 8 22.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 22.50
10 MERIDIAN MARVEL Miss Ruth Holroyd 0 0 26.3 0 0 0 0 20 0 46.30
11 EMC ITS CRUISE TIME Miss Becky Hartley 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 20 0 51.00
12 KYRA B Miss Sunny Asplin 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 20 0 56.50
2 GSH KAFENE Mr Jordan Kavanagh 0 7 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.30
3 KALIMERO C Miss Jasmine Watson 0 6 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
4 MATILDA’S PARK Miss Amy Martin 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
5 QUOD ERAT DEMONSTRANDUM Miss Sophie Platt 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
6 MIDNIGHT EXPRESS 111 Mr Ben Way 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
7 CADEE VDB Z Miss Christie Mott 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.00
8 DELPHI'S ORACLE Mr Ben Way 0 0 29.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 41.50
9 FAKIR BIVILLAIS Miss Becky Bosworth 0 0 30.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 42.30
Optimum XC Time - 04.35
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COMANCHE V Miss Charlotte Davies 0 16 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.00
10 CLYDE V Mrs Polly Stockton 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 38.60
11 FORTUNITA Miss Lizzie Doolittle 0 0 26 0 0 12 0 0 0.8 38.80
12 NOTHING A WAY Miss Victoria Mitchell 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.00
13 ROYALE MAIDEN Miss Nathalie Ecclestone 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 41.00
14 FRAYER Miss Olivia Henson 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 41.30
15 TRINITY CHILL OUT Miss Camilla Earnshaw 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 8 41.30
16 DON LUXURY Mrs Dee Hankey 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 41.60
17 SHANACLOUGH CAROL Mrs Helen Hawker 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.00
18 CARRABEG SWEETIE Miss Lucy Care 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 42.80
19 SIR DARCY OF CLOVER HILL Miss Nicola Winslett-French 0 0 41.5 0 0 0 1 0 0.8 43.30
2 AMOREAL Miss Lynda Cockrill 0 14 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.30
20 GLORY BOY Mrs Nicola Johnson 0 0 36 0 0 0 5 0 2.8 43.80
21 HARTHILL BOUNCING BEAN Miss Katie Heath 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 43.80
22 PRIME NUMBER Miss Rachel Cawley 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.80
23 DANDY Miss Leanne Bathurst 0 2 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 46.20
24 GRAF PORTIA Miss Victoria Jones 0 0 30.8 0 0 16 0 0 0 46.80
25 THE YELLA FELLA Miss India Francis 0 0 35 0 0 12 0 0 0 47.00
26 DUNTOATEE Miss Vicky Smith 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 6 48.80
27 NEW HUNT FOXTROT Miss Megan Lewcock 0 0 34.3 0 0 12 0 0 6.4 52.70
28 G STAR III Miss Charlotte Heath-smith 0 0 44.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 52.80
29 TIPPERARY CONKER Miss Gabriella Herbert 0 0 31.3 0 0 20 0 0 4.8 56.10
3 HANA Miss Alice Tracey 0 12 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 30.10
30 SHAMROCK LADY Miss Sarah Healing 0 0 44.3 0 0 12 0 0 2.8 59.10
31 CAROUSEL LADY Mr Stuart Shaw 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 21 0 11.6 70.90
32 QUICK QUACK Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 20 16 75.50
33 CARRICK DIAMOND HARP Miss Vicky Mosley 0 0 32.3 0 0 16 0 20 10 78.30
34 SHADOWS DIAMOND Ms Justine Walker 0 0 44.5 0 0 8 0 80 44.8 177.30
4 OMARS LASS Miss Eva Carrier 0 10 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 31.50
5 LOOBRHU ARD GRANDPA Miss Victoria Nicholls 0 8 28 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.00
6 BLOOMFIELD SPOTLIGHT Mr Paul Sims 0 6 26.3 0 0 4 0 0 2 32.30
7 GUN LAW Mr Ben Way 0 4 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.50
8 GLENKEERAN DANCE ON AIR Mrs Ruth Tatam 0 4 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 33.10
9 QUARRYCREST ILLUSION Miss Imogen Gloag 0 4 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
E JESMOND JASMINE Mr Hugh Train 0 0 26.5 0 0 E E E E E
E R3 SONNENSTRAHL Miss Katherine Humphrey 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
W HAKUNA MATATA VDZ Miss Florence White 0 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 W W W
W CLONSHIRE SARGENT Mr Jack Leese 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W BORISLAV Mrs Jennifer Baker 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W PENNY DEARG Miss Claire Young 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W RICH IDOL Ms Christine Salvage 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.35
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PANINI Mr Carlos Parro 0 16 29 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 29.80
10 BOWHOUSE ARTEMIS Mrs Julie Jones 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.80
11 MATTERHORN RISING Mr Arthur Duffort 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 33.90
12 AIGLE DE LA MARE Mrs Jennie Housley 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.00
13 QUARRYFIELD VINTAGE Miss Samantha Jimmison 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
14 DERROE SPRINTER Miss Poppy Proietti 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
15 KNIGHTSFORD HIGH LIFE Miss Holly Wylde 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
16 KEC SIMONA Miss Abby-elle Healy 0 0 31 0 0 4 1 0 0 36.00
17 JUBILEE JINX Mrs Katie Field 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
18 PADDYS AUBANO Dr David K Bondi 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 36.40
19 SO SMART Mr Ben Way 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
2 TREWITTEN Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 14 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
20 LITTLE LORD Z Miss Lucy Dennis 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 38.60
21 SILVERLEY ENIGMA Miss Sophie Crease 0 2 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 39.70
22 EMPERORS WARRIOR Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.30
23 CASINO CHIP Miss Amy Green 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 40.80
24 DATE NIGHT Miss Robyn Gray 0 0 29.3 0 0 8 0 0 4 41.30
25 ROUND BUSH GO GO Miss Joanna Harris 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 8 42.80
26 ARMANI V Miss Victoria Wilson 0 0 31.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 43.30
27 EASY TIGER V Miss Isobel Stockwell 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 45.10
28 TIS A BEAUTY Mr Stuart Shaw 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 47.10
29 SILKEN BREW Miss Emily Yeomans 0 0 36.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 48.50
3 GRAHAM Miss Emma Silman 0 12 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
30 STAR MIST Miss Jayne Money 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 12 49.00
31 LAZY BALLERINA Mrs Julie Penny 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 49.90
32 GRIFFORD PILGRIM Miss Lucy Ormrod 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 20 0.4 53.20
33 PJS PRINCE Miss Charlotte Hampton 0 0 35.3 0 0 16 0 0 4.4 55.70
34 IXION Miss Hannah Bate 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 18.8 56.10
35 BEESWING II Miss Sarah Harper 0 0 31.8 0 0 16 0 0 8.8 56.60
36 EX TATIANA DE BELAIR Mrs Dee Hankey 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 1 0 16 57.30
37 WETFURROWS WHENEVER Mr Ryan Trafford 0 0 36 0 0 12 0 20 9.2 77.20
4 AMICITIA Mr Oliver Lofthouse 0 10 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
5 BALLYCOOLAN WOMAN Mrs Sonya Wilson 0 8 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
6 KING LOUIS III Miss Rachel Cawley 0 6 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
7 THE DEVIL WEARS PRADA II Miss Mouse Robinson 0 4 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
8 TROT ON TOMMY Miss Rebekah Jackson 0 4 32 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 32.40
9 RUN FOR FUN Miss Chloe Whitney 0 4 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.50
W EDMONDSTOWN INDEPENDENT Mr Jack Leese 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.35
BE100 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GREDINGTON GRAFFITI Mr Arthur Duffort 0 16 21.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 21.50
10 DON CORLEONE Z Miss Samantha Jimmison 0 2 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 33.50
11 BP SILVER Miss Hannah Baker 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.80
12 TREWYN Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
13 I CAN DANCE HRB Mr Carlos Parro 0 0 24 0 0 12 0 0 0 36.00
14 Z SEVEN TWIX Miss Olivia Catton 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
15 POETRY IN MOTION II Miss Florence White 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 4 36.50
16 HUNTCLIFF BLUE MYSTERY Miss Jennifer Gaskell 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
17 IGOR B Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 0 2 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 37.70
18 HIJINKS Miss Charlotte Clewlow 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 39.10
19 COOLGRANGE PIXIE Miss Amelia Ashworth 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.80
2 ALVESCOT ENERGIZER Miss Alice Tracey 0 14 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.50
20 JB'S HOT SHOT Mr Archie Barlow 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.50
21 COLEBY KATE Miss Lillian Sears 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.80
22 WARWICK AVENUE Miss Beth Collop 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.00
23 HALLIFAX Miss Harriet Noakley 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 41.10
24 CARNMELLYN KINGS LAW Miss Jaimee Broadley 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.30
25 INVESTIGATOR Miss Sarah Butler 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 41.70
26 GARRYBRITT MURPHY Miss Abby Todd 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 42.90
27 WIL CELTIC TIMEPIECE Mr Richard Darch 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.50
28 LAWLESS IV Miss Emily Plant 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 44.10
29 CELTIC SILVER DREAM Mrs Kelly Cain 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 45.50
3 ELITE DIAMOND Miss Anniken Styth 0 12 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
30 HANNAH VAN DE KAPEL Miss Hannah Bate 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 8 47.00
31 SUSPICIOUS MIND Mrs Lucy Bexon 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 47.30
32 ENOLA Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 26.5 0 0 12 0 0 10 48.50
33 BLACKWOODLAND MAY BLOSSOM Miss Charlotte O'reilly 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 40 0 78.30
34 IVE BEEN MANGOED Dr Rebecca Barrow 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 60 20 116.80
4 ARCTIC SNOWCAT Miss Sophie Barlow 0 10 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
5 FINE ARIZONA Mrs Verity Catterall 0 8 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
6 ARDFIELD TOWER Miss Keeva Stott 0 6 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
7 LORD LARRY Miss Hattie Mccance 0 4 31 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 31.40
8 ISNT IT SPECIAL Mr Oliver Lofthouse 0 4 31 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 31.80
9 WATER MILL SMOOTH Mrs Jo Carlin 0 4 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 33.00
E CHULA MOON Miss Tess Wilkins 0 0 37 0 0 E E E E E
E UR GAMBLE V Miss Jess Evans 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
E UR ZORRO IX Miss Mollie Hall 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
W KNOCKSHARRYS DREAM Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W KILDARE STEEL DIAMOND Mrs Angela Temple 0 0 37.5 0 0 16 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.35
BE100Open - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JUST SODA NO ICE Willa Newton 0 16 19.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 19.50
10 STORMBAYS DELIGHT Mrs Kathryn Tierney 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
11 MISS INDIGO Mr Dominic Murray 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
12 KAFKA Miss Amelia Ashworth 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
13 WESTWOOD JOKER Miss Lexie Topping 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
15 OXCOMBE MARSVIND Mr Christian Louis 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 40.40
16 SPOT ON FINALE Miss Stephanie Faulkner 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 41.10
17 RICH JUNIOR K Mrs Ruth Rich 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 42.00
18 EASY PEASY II Mrs Clare Cottingham 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 45.10
19 SEA ADMIRAL Mr Sam Bray 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 45.10
2 STRATTONSTOWN VISION Miss Imi Mccance 0 14 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.80
20 MASTER FRANCES Dr Jessica Scott 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 4 45.30
21 RILEY II Philip Dale 0 0 33 0 0 12 0 0 0.8 45.80
22 WESTSIDE ASTORIA Mrs Laura Turford 0 0 40.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 48.00
23 FREAD NEEDLE Mr. Philip Adkins 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 51.20
3 CROISIERE Mr Francois Heyns 0 12 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
4 SEPTEMBER SONG Miss Georgie Rockingham 0 10 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 27.30
5 VICOUNT VOLANI Mr Carlos Parro 0 8 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
6 CARROLLS COURAGE Mrs Lucinda Eastley 0 6 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 30.70
7 KILLY PUISSANCE Miss Danielle Meehan 0 4 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
8 WIL SHE EVER Mrs Polly Stockton 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.50
9 DASSETT Miss Amelia Leeming 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
E ITZ CHINATOWN Mr. Philip Adkins 0 0 32.8 0 0 E E E E E
E BAROLO IV Miss Emily Lyon 0 0 36.8 0 0 E E E E E
E NURO'S BOY Mr Jan Le Miere 0 0 32.3 0 0 E E E E E
E BALLINAMURRA DE VALERA Mr. Philip Adkins 0 0 35 0 0 E E E E E
R TESTA ROSSA EXPRESS Mrs Rachel Curtis 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
W G STAR Miss Jasmine Watson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.11
BE80(T) - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 REIFALS INDEPENDENCE DAY Dr Abigail O'rourke 0 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 29.30
10 DROIM BUACHAILL Mrs Heather Kearns 0 0 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.80
11 LADY IX Mrs Fiona Youde 0 0 24.8 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 40.00
12 LUNAN BAY Miss Amy Bullock 0 0 40.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.30
13 LANDOWN LITTLE ROCK Miss Rebecca Forrest 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 2 41.00
14 RIO Miss Dawn Crichton 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 41.00
15 DODMOOR PORCHA Miss Rebecca Marks 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 42.20
16 CREEVEY LASS Mrs Jessica Clark 0 0 39 0 0 4 2 0 0 45.00
17 SEMAH GEORGE Miss Lucy Hoskins 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 6.8 45.30
18 DELAROCHE LIRICA Miss Isobel Harrison 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 20 2.8 56.10
19 ALBERN MOON BUZZ Miss Madlen Carlick 0 0 24.8 0 0 0 0 20 12.8 57.60
2 PENNY PRINCESS Miss Natalie Louise Harrison 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
20 BILLY Miss Emma Rarity 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 20 17.6 66.10
21 PAYCHECK Miss Abbie Brucki 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 20 11.2 68.70
22 BLACKFORT BOSS Mrs molly kaye 0 0 41.5 0 0 12 0 0 21.6 75.10
23 SKY BLUE Miss Iyla Gallacher 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 20 17.6 75.10
24 PADDY Miss Katie Dutton 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 20 21.2 79.70
25 TOBYS KID Miss Helen Rutherford 0 0 24.8 0 0 12 0 0 48.4 85.20
26 UTHOPRECIOUS Ms Christine Salvage 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 60 37.6 134.10
3 FINLOWS BALOTELLI Mrs Kelly Short 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 31.80
4 FILEY BEACH Mrs Lydia Lynskey 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 33.40
5 MILL HOUSE ADIMO PECTORE Mrs Rachel Bailye 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 36.00
6 WOOLFALL HERCULES Mrs Mandy Drewery 0 0 26.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 36.40
7 ERVELOUGH TOMAS Miss Nicola Toomer 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 36.50
8 WOODPARK REBEL MELODY Miss Olivia Haycock 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
9 FROSTY THE SNOWMAN Miss Olivia Proctor 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 39.70
E BALLET DANCER Ms Denise Podmore 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 E E E
E ALVESCOT WISPA Mr TAYLER DAVIS 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 E E E
E WILLOWVIEW ROSIE LEE Miss Jennifer Levis 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 7 E E E
E VALENTINOS QUEST Miss Diana Blundell 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 E E E
E RICH ICON Miss Jana Nekulova 0 0 38.3 0 0 E E E E E
E GLASHA ROVER Miss Lottie Wood 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 E E E
E MACKLEMORES TRUE DIAMOND Mrs Karen Stimpson 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 E E E
E R3 TEMPLEMORE PROMISE Mrs Sonia Pidduck 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
R SCHENKERS TOP DOLLAR Miss Maisie Grew 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 R R R
R DARLINGTON SHADOW Miss Katie Heath 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 2 R R R
W FLOKI Miss Lyndsey Roberts 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 W W W
W TYDDYNTYHEN SEREN MAI Miss Georgie Miller 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W FARO B Mrs Claire Day 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.11
BE80(T) - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CONNAUGHT PRINCE Mr William Hulme 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.00
10 MANUKA HONEY Mrs Stacey Makinson 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.30
11 DANAWAY SOMMERSBY Miss Jennifer Deakin 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 40.10
12 CASSIUS IV Miss Jenny O'rourke 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.30
13 CLEES PARR FAYE Miss Heidi Samson 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 41.50
14 BRATTON LILLIBET Miss Abigail Clare 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 41.90
15 IRELANDS FIONN Miss Stephanie Clarke 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 14 42.50
16 TOWER HILLS HATTIE Miss Sally Joynson 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 42.60
17 QUEST VII Mrs Joanne Bateson 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.50
18 BOGGIT Mr Leon Hulse 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 0 0 44.00
19 BLUESTYLE INDIANA Miss Amy Cordy 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 44.90
2 BALLINTESKIN ALL STAR Miss Holly Ridgeway 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 33.30
20 LISLAP BARNEY Miss Minnie Longdon 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 46.40
21 LUIDAMS ADVENTURE Dr Joanne Harris 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 47.70
22 JOHNNY'S LADY Mrs Rebecca Spurrell 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 12 47.80
23 CAUGHLEY BY APPOINTMENT Mrs Holly Shann 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 12 49.50
24 RAMIROS LITTLE SECRET Miss Katie Heath 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 52.80
25 AZERLEY BUSKER Miss Amy Richardson 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 21.2 58.20
26 C S BULLET Miss Emma Rarity 0 0 40.3 0 0 12 0 0 11.6 63.90
27 PARAGON SUNSHINE Mrs Amy Kirby 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 20 9.6 69.10
28 WHITE HAWK ZEE DOT COM Miss Elle Street 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 60 12.8 96.80
29 ARMANI VIII Miss Lianne Bidmead 0 0 41 0 0 4 0 60 18 123.00
3 DROMOD SHARON Mrs Brittany Evans 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
4 VICTORIA MILLS Miss Clare Heppenstall 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
5 LOUGHDOO DELIGHT Mrs Rowena Butler 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
6 INNISKEEL MUSIC MAKER Miss Leanne Huskisson 0 0 27.8 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 37.00
7 MAGNETIC POLE Miss Suzie Beeson 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 37.70
8 EMIR BAGATELLE Miss Lou Burns 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 37.90
9 HEATHERSEDGE HIDE AND SEEK Miss Sarah Birbeck 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 38.10
E DIAMOND IMPERIAL Miss Chloe Cox 0 0 36.5 0 0 E E E E E
E RIVERSDALE BUZZARD Miss Robyn Bednall 0 0 40.5 0 0 E E E E E
E AR ARDLEA I AM A STAR HENRY Miss Katie Sims 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E R3 RATHFEE FREEBIE Miss Felicity White 0 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 HOLLYWOOD DANTE BLAVANGE Miss Emily Phillips 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E R3 DIAMOND HILL II Miss Natasha J Smith 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
R LOFTY LOGAN Miss Tessa Vittles 0 0 41.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
R MAY Mr Daniel Williams 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
R OUT OF THE BLUE Miss Daisy Brucki 0 0 44.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
W CAPPAROE BALLY COVE BOY Mrs Sally Beedham 0 0 34.8 0 0 W W W W W
W WELTON ARTEMIS Mrs Erica Murphy 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.52
BE90 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
JUST OVER THE LIMIT Miss Tiegan Lowe 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 4
1 ABBEYWARD GOLD Mrs Sarah Hayes 0 8 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 26.20
10 TOURMAKEADY JACK Miss Camilla Findlay 0 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 32.50
11 HIGH OFFLEY SUNNORAS BABY Miss Georgina Oakley 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 32.80
12 GREYSTONES GEORGEOUS GEORGE Mrs Gillian Rosebury 0 0 26.3 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 34.70
13 LONEOAKSPYGMALION Miss Anna Mitchell 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
14 CASTLECOOTE SEAMUS Mr Filip Nygren 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 35.60
15 COOLARNE ECHO Miss Emma Jones 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
16 CHARAMBA Miss Hayley Mayer 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 36.30
17 REHY SANTA FE Mr Steven James 0 1 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.30
18 SIR FAUX FUR Miss Isabelle Shotton-chambers 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 38.40
19 WELTON CHILLIPEPPER Mrs Hannah Barnett 0 0 26.5 0 0 8 0 0 4 38.50
2 TEMPLEPATRICK SHOW MAN Miss Lauren Burton 0 7 23 0 0 4 0 0 0 27.00
20 WHISPER XXVII Miss Madeleine Bowles 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 39.20
21 RED CLOUD II Miss Sammie Harvey 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 3 0 11.2 48.00
22 MOONSTONE CURTIS Miss Rachel Clark 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 5 0 14 49.30
23 FLINTOFF Miss Amelia Scholl 0 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 18 49.30
24 ARD KILLUA II Ms Suzanne Watson 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 8 0 12.4 54.70
25 BALLAHOWE COMET Mr Ian Newton 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 20 5.2 59.00
26 CLINTONSTOWN ROCKO Miss Ella Parkinson 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 20 8.8 60.30
27 FLORENCE VIII Dr Mandy Peffers 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 60 15.6 110.10
3 CAVALLO III Mrs Jodie Rea 0 6 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
4 ARDFIELD BETTY Miss Keeva Stott 0 5 24.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 28.50
5 BALLINVELLA JOE Ms Janice Edwards 0 4 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
6 DYFFRYNCEIRIOG FLASH GORDON Miss Kim Mace 0 3 26.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.50
7 BARRONTOP PENNY Miss Madison Heath 0 2 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
8 TRACEY Miss Isabella Savage 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
9 TROUBARITZ Mrs Sarah Hamlyn 0 2 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 32.00
E RATHCOOLE TABASCO Dr Susie Coughlan 0 0 25.3 0 0 4 0 E E E
E SILVER CASANOVA Miss Tia Hulse 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 5 E E E
E AR STEP IT OUT DOREY Miss Natalie Rice 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 14 E E E AR
R PADDYWHACK Mr Dan Gibson 0 0 31 0 0 12 0 R R R
W RINEEN SAPPHIRE Miss Amelia Moody 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W MISS SUAVE Ms Andrea Houlbrooke 0 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 W W W
W OLARIS BEECH Miss Georgie Rockingham 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 W W W
W KILNAMONA ARTFUL DODGER Dr Helen Sear 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 W W W
W COUNT GUIDO DEIRO Miss Alice Glennie 0 0 33.8 0 0 W W W W W
W ROSIE XLI Mrs Dawn Grant 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W LITTLE TED II Mrs Elizabeth Lyonette 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.52
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WAIPUNA ROSE Miss Caroline Basnett 0 8 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.00
10 DON DIEGO DE LA VEGAS Miss Sharon Nicholson 0 0 26.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.50
11 WILLIAM XVIII Miss Lucy Smith 0 1 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 31.10
12 FIRESTONE S Miss Alison Woodcock 0 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
13 LISMULLADUFF CRUISE Miss Madeline Rytter 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.30
14 TINKER TOWN Miss Charlotte Galbraith 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
15 DUCHESSE III Miss Zara Alice Bowden 0 1 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 34.70
16 INDIGO K VANT KETTENHEYE Z Mrs Emma Tarry 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 36.50
17 CUPIDS ARROW Miss Bonnie Fishburn 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 37.80
18 TINNERATH BLACKY Miss Chloe Bingley 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.80
19 SOME BOY LUKEY Miss Abbie Zehetmayr 0 1 40.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 40.70
2 ALIMARR Miss Kathryn Woolley 0 7 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
20 SCOONER Miss Emmie Richmond-wood 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 40.90
21 FRENCH CLOVER Miss Sammie Webb 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 41.10
22 KNOCKALLA HAPPINESS Miss Ella Grace Dowber 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 4 0 0 41.30
23 HAYESTOWN GHAREEB Mrs Jaime Slinn 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.30
24 THE KAISER Miss Yvonne Watson 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 43.20
25 M C ZEPHYR Ms Christine Salvage 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 8 46.80
26 SCARLETT ROSE Mrs Samantha Campling 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 49.00
27 BALLYWILLAN SKY Miss Charlotte Dean 0 1 49.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 49.30
28 MR FINNTASTIC Miss Elizabeth Parton 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 20 10.4 57.40
29 SPRINGLEBEE FROU FROU BOUNTY Miss Natalie Dean 0 0 26 0 0 4 0 20 12.8 62.80
3 QUAINTON CHARLIE BROWN Dr Karin Williamson Thomas 0 6 27 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 27.40
30 DUNBURY HOT CHOCOLATE Miss Ella Parkinson 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 20 11.2 63.50
31 MABONMONOBLI Miss Holly Rigden 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 20 15.2 65.50
32 CAPA RICKY Mrs Caroline Topping 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 20 15.2 74.70
33 OKAY CURTIS Miss Rachel Clark 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 40 41.6 119.90
34 MISTER WOTSIT Miss Lucy Ormrod 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 60 20.8 124.30
4 FINLAY III Miss Abigail Stubbs 0 5 27 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 27.40
5 FRANKIE III Miss Emily Phillips 0 4 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 28.10
6 LITTLE MO III Miss Anna Welland 0 3 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
7 KELLOUGH PRIDE Miss Aisling Stott 0 2 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
8 MONARTS MINT Miss Freya Boylan 0 2 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
9 IMPACT VI Mrs Elise Kidd 0 2 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
E TERRYS ALL GOLD Mrs Rebecca Sisson 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 E E E
E KOLCZAN Miss Olivia Windsor 0 0 37.8 0 0 16 0 E E E
W CENTAUR RIO Mr Tim Dobson-seaton 0 0 29 0 0 8 0 W W W
W DYLAN III Miss Sarah Gloster 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W LEKOTA MOON Miss Louise Forsythe 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W WONDERBOY Ms Suzanne Watson 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 W W W
W CARLTON ARGENTO Mr Gary Ralph 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W ROCKFIELD SMOKEY LEO Miss Cally Needham 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.52
BE90 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LUCKY PURSUIT Mrs Julie Jones 0 8 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
10 CHESTER XXII Miss Sara Moss-gibbons 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
11 JOLLY BLUE Miss Rachel Holden 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
12 CLASSICAL CS II Miss Sophie Smith 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 35.30
13 TEMPLE LAKESHORE CREST Mr Thomas Harrison 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 36.60
14 ALAW HAWKS CRUISE Miss Ella Stephenson 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
15 HINWOOD SPRINGTIME Mrs Fay C Chivers 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 37.20
16 CARNMORE VILLAGE Miss Faye Durman 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
17 CUNNIFFE MASTER CRAFTSMAN Miss Harriet Fox-davies 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
18 HOE ZOO G Mrs Joanne Brown 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 38.10
19 MOCHULLA DANDY Miss Heather Keeling 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
2 BACKLEY ROLO Miss Timoney Orritt 0 7 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
20 GURTEEN FREDDIE Miss Lucy Hainsworth 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 39.20
21 LOU LOU Miss Emily Jane Pritchard 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 39.50
22 CLOONAGH SHADOW Miss Caroline Cook 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 40.10
23 MACHNO CEINWEN Ms. Kitty Blundell 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.30
24 WHITEMOORS HOT TODDY Mrs Emily Jarrett 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 6 42.50
25 TREMLE APACHES DREAM Mrs Angela Lewis 0 1 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 42.50
26 DOLLAR V Miss Sarah Cockerham 0 0 28.3 0 0 16 0 0 0 44.30
27 WINSTON CURTIS Miss Rachel Clark 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 45.60
28 AMETHYST Miss Cajsa Isgren 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 0 0 0.4 45.90
29 GREY ENTERPRISE Mrs Kerry Arnold-Herrick 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 46.70
3 SILVER CLOUD III Miss Vicki Ardern 0 6 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
30 BROOK BURKE Miss Alexandra Lines 0 0 35.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 47.80
31 GAMBI II Miss Lou Burns 0 0 32.5 0 0 12 9 0 0 53.50
32 KARA MALONEY Mrs Kara Louise Maloney 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 0 0 23.2 61.50
33 D S SHADOWS MOONLIGHT Miss Bailey-mai Harrison 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 20 14.8 66.10
34 MR DANDY MAN Miss Sarah Hoyland 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 20 9.2 69.20
35 CENTAUR MATILDA Mr Tim Dobson-seaton 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 0 20 23.2 89.70
36 LITTLE ACORNS ABLE Miss Hannah Wallwork 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 40 18.4 95.70
37 HERBIE Mrs Marion Henstridge 0 0 41.8 0 0 12 0 0 51.2 105.00
4 COOMBE CREST Miss Emily Watts 0 5 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 30.50
5 SALLYWELL PENNY Miss Hannah Baker 0 4 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
6 OBERONZA Miss Kathryn Woolley 0 3 31 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 31.80
7 PAULDARYS AMAZING GRACE Mrs. Devon Scarborough 0 2 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 32.50
8 WHO’S DE BABY Miss Becky Hartley 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
9 BIG JOHN Miss Katy Wright 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
E LEANES ROCK THE NIGHT Miss Sarah Chapman 0 0 32 0 0 E E E E E
W CHUNKY MARMALADE Miss Helena Belcher 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 W W W
W DAFFODIL SURPRISE Miss Jenna Willshee 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 W W W
W RILKE Miss Kimberley Manktelow 0 0 34 0 0 16 1 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.52
BE90Open - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 VISION B Mr Daniel Titterton 0 8 16.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 16.50
10 AMBER BOY Mr Scott Wallace 0 1 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
11 ELISA Mrs Dee Hankey 0 1 31 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 31.80
12 GANGSTAS PARADISE Miss Helen Barton 0 1 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
13 CENTAURS ARCHIE Mr Tim Dobson-seaton 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
14 CARRAIGH CURSA Miss Frankie Clements 0 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
15 CALL ME HUGH Mr Tyler Cassells 0 1 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 34.40
16 ISTANBUL Mrs Dee Hankey 0 1 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 34.50
17 THEODORE Miss Leah Harding 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
18 KEC QUALITY ROMANCE Miss Emma Silman 0 1 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 37.50
19 CARRA CANDY BOY Mr Scott Wallace 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
2 TIMOTHY Miss Katie Richards 0 7 24.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.30
20 STAR BURST Ms Lynne King 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.80
21 MBF ARCTIC EMPEROR Miss Emily King 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 40.70
22 CASTA DIVA Mrs Mary Thelwell 0 0 31 0 0 4 6 0 3.6 44.60
23 TRESPA Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 12 0 5.2 51.00
24 KEC JACK DANIELS Miss Emma Silman 0 0 25.8 0 0 16 3 0 10 54.80
25 COOLEY RAMBLER Miss Natalie Hardie-Bright 0 0 38.8 0 0 12 0 0 5.6 56.40
26 KINVARA LITTLE JOY Mr Ted Dixon 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 16.8 56.80
27 MULLINGAR Miss Perdy Humfrey 0 0 39.3 0 0 8 0 0 13.2 60.50
28 NICO Mr Joshua Noakes 0 0 27.3 0 0 8 0 20 13.6 68.90
3 CORRIB BLUE VINNEY Miss Lisa-marie Lewis 0 6 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.50
4 HAVALL BH Miss Katie Richards 0 5 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.50
5 GORDANSFIELD ICICLE Mr Alex Smith 0 4 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.50
6 DONE DEAL II Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 3 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 26.70
7 DON DANDY Miss Katie Richards 0 2 23.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 27.50
8 LACKEN TISMOND Mr Tyler Cassells 0 2 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
9 BRINDLEY’S FINALE Mr Michael Owen 0 1 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
E THE RAGPICKERS DREAM Mrs Deborah Hoggart 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 E E E
E BATTERSEA Miss Abigail Boulton 0 0 33 0 0 12 0 E E E
R LOOK NO MORE Mrs Elaine Curran 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
R EX OMEYA Mrs Ceri Williams 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
W BROWNSCOMBE FRANCESCA Mrs Kerry Arnold-Herrick 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.34
N - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HAPPY DAYS Miss Izzy Taylor 6 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
10 KEYLAND WILLIAM Miss Ellie Ormrod 1 0 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 40.60
11 GLORY DANCER Mr Tyler Cassells 1 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 41.10
12 MD SUPREME BUD Miss Hermione Brooksbank 1 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 43.90
13 HASIMODO Miss Caroline Boucher 1 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 44.00
14 CALLISTA DU MAZES Miss Noor Slaoui 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 12 45.50
15 PROUD PRADO Mrs Margaret Whalley 1 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 14 46.50
16 DIAMOND LYL Mrs Jacqui Mcdermott 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 48.60
17 TIGER BALM Mr Dominic Murray 0 0 42 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 50.40
18 KEC KIMBERLEY Miss Emma Silman 1 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 19.2 52.20
19 SMART EXIT Miss Rebecca Godleman 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 10.8 52.80
2 ALL ABOUT GOLD Miss Lizzie Baugh 5 0 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 29.90
20 KILTRA ALFY Miss Abi Meredith 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 17.2 59.50
21 BANZAI DU LOIR Miss Yasmin Ingham 1 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 26.4 61.20
22 MSH BONANZA Mr Ben Way 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 19.2 61.50
23 EXPRESS MAIL Miss Charlotte Clewlow 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 20 8.8 61.60
24 AUTOGRAF Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 41.8 0 0 4 0 0 20 65.80
3 SAFIRA Mr Carlos Parro 4 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 31.10
4 ARCHIBALD ORMSBY GORE Mr Ben Way 3 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 31.40
5 TREMANTON Miss Hannah Bate 2 0 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 33.30
6 COOLEY COPRESENTER Mr Tyler Cassells 1 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 38.80
7 RATH BOUNCING SKY Mrs Chloe Wilfort 1 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 38.90
8 FOOLS IN LOVE Mr Hayden Hankey 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 39.60
9 CCS MY GUY Mr Ben McClumpha 1 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 40.00
E QUINTO JUSTICE Mrs Susannah C Secrett 0 0 37 0 0 E E E E E
E R3 LULANDA Ms Anne Tattersall 0 0 42 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
R OOPS A DAISIE MAISIE Miss Timoney Orritt 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 R R R
R CAPADUST Mr James Black 0 0 41.8 0 0 16 8 R R R
W FULL THROTTLE II Mrs Louise Oldroyd 0 0 26.8 0 0 12 5 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.34
N - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HOMANA Mr Hayden Hankey 6 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
10 HENDRIK 24 Mrs Sue Colley 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 43.30
11 PSH PARTY GIRL Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 27 0 0 8 0 0 8.4 43.40
12 FERRARI ENZO Miss Tabitha Leicester 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 45.80
13 BOUNTY BAY Miss Chenade Callaghan 1 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 46.00
14 WHEELAVIM Mrs Samantha Ward 1 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 47.90
15 CASH IN HAND Miss Noor Slaoui 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 16.8 48.60
16 AKINA Z Abigail Boulton 1 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 20.4 51.40
17 TOLANTYBE Z Miss Caroline Basnett 0 0 28.3 0 0 8 0 0 18 54.30
18 DANNYS DIAMOND Miss Hattie Mccance 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 20.8 54.80
19 INDIAN KING II Miss Vicky Smith 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0 12 55.80
2 BRIARLANDS SWEETANGO Miss Izzy Taylor 5 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
20 FORGED MISCHIEF Miss Lucy Care 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 0 12 56.50
21 SPARKY VII Mr Nicholas Holden 0 0 38.8 0 0 12 0 0 6.4 57.20
22 KILCANDRA VANESSA Miss Yasmin Ingham 1 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 35.6 68.90
23 WITHINGTON Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 20 20.4 68.90
24 I DIABLO JOE Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 20 20.8 72.60
25 WENBACH PADDY Miss Charlotte Clewlow 0 0 32 0 0 8 7 20 18 85.00
26 RINCOOLA REX Mrs Esther Webb 0 0 29.5 0 0 12 0 20 27.2 88.70
3 NELSON DE LA POMME Mr Oliver Townend 4 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 33.60
4 WIL CELTIC POWER RANGER Mrs Polly Stockton 3 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 35.20
5 HUBERLIENES T Mr Paul Sims 2 0 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 40.20
6 JUBILEE PARTY Miss Holly Clarke 1 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 40.40
7 ARTAN MAC Miss Heidi O'brien 1 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 41.70
8 MONBEG RISE Mr Ben Way 1 0 29.3 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 41.70
9 IRISH KONNECTION Miss Natasha Anson 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 42.40
E JESMOND RAINBOW Miss Willa Newton 0 0 27.8 0 0 E E E E E
E SILVER SKYWALKER Miss Victoria Robbins 0 0 32.8 0 0 E E E E E
E LUDORETTES BULLION Mr Sam Bray 0 0 33 0 0 E E E E E
E R3 BYZANTINA FAIR Miss Christine Threlfall 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E UR WHICHWAY OVER Miss Kate Ebery 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
W CIPRIANI Miss Willa Newton 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 W W W
W DIESSEL EQUI NOVA Miss Laura Dimelow 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W MONAHAWK DANCING MELODY Miss Isabelle Bradford 0 0 31.5 0 0 16 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.34
NRF - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MISS COOLEY Mr Oliver Townend 6 0 27.7 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.70
10 BALLYFORE OH MAN Miss Izzy Taylor 1 0 33.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.60
11 CRUMLINPARK GENIE Mr Oliver Townend 1 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
12 COOLEY ROSALENT Mr Oliver Townend 1 0 32.1 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 35.70
13 MY KNOCKILLAREE CONQUISTADOR Miss Abbey Rimmer 1 0 33.4 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 35.80
14 SAND STORM II Miss Hattie Mccance 0 0 32.7 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 37.10
15 LEXUS HOF TER ZEEDYCKE Mrs. Karen Gray 1 0 31.4 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 38.20
16 UNIS MIDNIGHT ILLUSION Mr Tyler Cassells 1 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 39.50
17 LEONIE VANDE CEULSHAEGEN Mr Victor Burtin 0 0 32.1 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.10
18 CAHER ROCKY Miss Amelia Waterhouse 1 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.50
19 SO CHIC DES COSTIERES Mr Noah Brook 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 41.70
2 ARKOS LAD Mr Arthur Duffort 5 0 29.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.10
20 PSH DENEB Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 36.1 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.10
21 CURRA OKO Miss Katie Corteen 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 0 0 46.00
22 BOB COTTON BANDIT Miss Laura Birley 0 0 38.6 0 0 12 0 0 13.6 64.20
23 FRESHMAN HH Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 31.4 0 0 8 0 60 27.6 127.00
3 HAWKSMOOR Mr Michael Owen 4 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
4 SPRINGWIND VANGELIS Miss Izzy Taylor 3 0 30.2 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.20
5 CARTOWN GALAXY Mr Hayden Hankey 2 0 30.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.90
6 PATRICKSWELL SCORPION Mr Martyn Johnson 1 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 31.20
7 BRANDO DE CHEREL Mr Arthur Duffort 1 0 31.4 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.40
8 JSC BUCKETLIST Mr Arthur Duffort 1 0 31.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.60
9 PSH LUCKY STRIKE Miss Aimee Penny 1 0 31.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.60
E RAFIKI Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 29.1 0 0 4 0 E E E
W PEMBROOKE II Mr Owen Cooper 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W THE DIAMOND GAMBLER Miss Flora Young 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W KINGS ROSE Miss Emily King 0 0 28.6 0 0 4 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.34
ON - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WATUSI Mr Carlos Parro 6 0 23.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 24.10
10 PLAYDUN Mrs Bianca Mortimer 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 6 40.00
11 BALLYNAHOWEN KING Miss Heidi O'brien 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 41.60
12 CALICO JOE Mr Harry Rugman 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 43.90
13 LACOSTE Miss Elspeth Bryce 1 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 45.00
14 OBOS IMPRESSIVE Mrs Tanya Buckingham-lloyd 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 6 45.80
15 TJ BLOUSEY BROWN Miss Poppy Pitt 1 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 45.90
16 CLOONBARRY ROBIN Miss Samantha Hobbs 1 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 12 46.00
17 FA KARLA Mr Ben Perry 1 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 47.10
18 LUMBRERA W Mrs Valentine Tourres 0 0 26.3 0 0 8 0 0 17.6 51.90
19 KALICO Miss Imogen Gloag 0 0 18.5 0 0 0 0 20 16.8 55.30
2 GEORGIE GIRL Miss Emily King 5 0 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 26.20
20 FAGRUSUS H Mrs Valentine Tourres 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 0 15.2 59.00
21 BROOKLYN FOUR POINT Miss Hattie Barnes 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 20 8.8 59.10
22 BARNABYS PRINCESS Mrs Valentine Tourres 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 17.2 59.50
23 PSH LAVA FLOW Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 24.3 0 0 0 0 20 15.2 59.50
24 LANGFORD TAKE THE BISCUIT Miss Emily King 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 22.8 60.10
25 GREATOWN Miss Hannah Ward 0 0 45 0 0 4 0 0 14.8 63.80
26 KIEF SUNSHINE CAVALIER Miss Yasmin Ingham 1 0 42.3 0 0 0 0 0 27.6 69.90
27 WILLY EVER Miss Emma Stretton 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 20 14.4 73.70
28 STORMHILL CLOVER Miss Julia Birkin 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 20 22.8 83.10
3 RAINBOW DE RIVERLAND Mr Hayden Hankey 4 0 23.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 27.50
4 ARKLOW PUISSANCE Mr Oliver Townend 3 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 28.60
5 MOYLAW BADGER Miss Flora Young 2 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
6 DOONEY ROCK Mr Tyler Cassells 1 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 32.90
7 COTTERSTOWN MAGIC Miss Lauren Dale 1 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 33.90
8 BOXTREE AND I Miss Laura Birley 1 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 36.60
9 DARGUN Miss Emily King 1 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 39.20

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded