Results
Event name: EGLINTON Date: Jun 9 2018 Location: Barskimming, Mauchline, Ayrshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 4.41
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WIDLAKE BARBIE BLUE Miss Taylor Stewart 0 16 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
10 THUNDERBALL Mr Tom Clark 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 38.10
11 BILLY FOX Ms Elizabeth Munro 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 39.70
12 JAZZ TIME IV Miss Jessica Rawsthorn 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 40.70
13 RONNOCO SILVER Miss Amy Gould 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 40.80
14 PARA HANDY II Mrs Avril Johnston 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.30
15 K TOO Mr Michael Bower 0 2 41 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 42.60
16 SAHARA BLUE Mrs Alexandra Callander 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 42.90
17 SENOR MALIK Miss Aimee Robertson 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.30
18 SCOTS KANDY Miss Layna Martin 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 45.10
19 REBEL ON THE RUN Miss Ida Strandberg 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 45.20
2 CILLBHRID OSCAR Miss Olivia Strang Steel 0 14 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
20 BRUNDEAN ZORRO Miss Annette Dick 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 46.50
21 GREAT WISDOM Miss Annie Broad 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 47.50
22 MAXIMUS MERIDIUS Miss Jennifer Meredith 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0 6.4 50.20
23 VISTIMAR Miss Katie Mclaren 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 20 1.2 50.70
24 ROCKWOOD BEAU Miss Rosanagh Davison 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 20 3.2 55.00
25 JEAMAR QUEEN OF THE FAERIES Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 20 5.6 58.60
26 DONT TELL THE HUSBAND II Mrs Marion Vernon 0 0 32.3 0 0 12 0 0 16 60.30
27 WATERMARK Mrs Aileen Ferrari 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 20 5.6 65.90
3 ABBA GOLD DE TRELAWNY FARM Mrs Karen Low 0 12 31 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 33.40
4 MILO VII Miss Heather Veitch 0 10 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.30
5 BLAZE Miss Emma Buchanan 0 8 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 35.40
6 COOLEY CADBURY Mrs Stephanie Oakden 0 6 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
7 JUBILEE Mrs Avril Johnston 0 4 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
8 LEISURE MAN Miss Jessica Zajda 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 36.90
9 BANKIER SUNRISE Miss Heather Ralston 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 37.90
R REAL DESIRE Miss Annie Broad 0 0 26.3 0 0 12 0 R R R
W ZAZOU V Mrs Ginny Finch 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W ODYSEE SOUND Miss Emmajane Smith 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W ELITA II Miss Lisanne Henderson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W WHOS VISION Miss Catriona Meikle 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W HANLEEN DIDJERIDOO Miss Henny Cooper 0 0 43.3 0 0 0 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.41
BE100Open - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CIARANS BOY Miss Nikole Ironside 0 16 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 32.90
2 BEYOND GOLD Miss Daisy Job 0 14 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
3 LARGY LADY Miss Mary Pearson 0 12 40.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.30
E AR TAYVALE ECHO Mr Luke Burnett 0 0 44.3 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E R3 BROOKWOOD BRAVEHEART Mrs Lyn McFadzean 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
R KILTEALY RHODES Miss Sarah Hislop 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.41
BE100Ou18 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PLAYER Miss Daisy Job 0 16 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.00
10 SOAR HILL Miss Poppy Drysdale 0 2 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.30
11 CLONLARAS SALE TOPPER Miss Isobel Jeffrey 0 0 24.8 0 0 8 0 0 8.4 41.20
12 THISTLE BE ERIC Miss Emily Forsyth 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.50
13 ROHDIAMANT VON CASSINI Miss Marina Allen 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.80
14 JUMBLE Miss Rebecca Johnston Harman 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 20 0 51.30
15 ROSSDARRAGH HICKSTEAD Miss Amber Steel 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 20 6.8 61.80
16 SEABISCUIT BELLAMY Miss Jemma Dath 0 0 45.3 0 0 12 0 0 7.6 64.90
17 GOOD ENOUGH II Miss Flora Wilson 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 40 19.2 81.20
2 GLENGOWLA NECO Miss Catriona Boxall 0 14 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.80
3 RATHORAN SILVER Miss Katie Scott 0 12 22 0 0 4 2 0 0 28.00
4 LACOSTE Miss Elspeth Bryce 0 10 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 28.90
5 GO H ALAINN Miss Ruth Farnsworth 0 8 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
6 PEBBLY LIMITED EDITION Miss Sophie Mason 0 2 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 30.70
7 MIDNIGHT MIST III Mr Findlay Lawson 0 2 30 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 30.80
8 SHANNONDALE FLIGHT Ms Brook Walker 0 2 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
9 KAYLAS STAR Miss Jessica Burnham 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 36.20
E LYNDHURST BREEZE Miss Jodie Caig 0 0 25.3 0 0 E E E E E
E R3 TRADESMAN Miss Scarlett Fraser 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E UR STRACHBELL SERGEANT BILKO Miss Mhairi Rodger 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
R MULGRAVE FREDDIE Miss Kyla Grieve 0 0 19.8 0 0 R R R R R
R AD ASTRA Miss Thandi Smith 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
W VALENTINO III Miss Georgia Buchan 0 0 36.8 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.08
BE90 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BLUE THOR Miss Caroline Pennycook 0 8 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 28.60
10 STAR X Miss Morven Ritchie 0 1 32 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 36.40
11 BALLENTESKIN TARA HILL Mrs Jemma Carberry 0 1 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 40.50
12 BANKEIR MIDNIGHT Miss Laura Ralston 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.50
13 FAR N AWAY Mrs Lara Bayley Kerr 0 1 42.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 43.10
14 DRUMINARGLE CHARLIE Mrs Gillian Shearer 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 46.20
15 MISSION ACCOMPLISHED 2 Mr Sean Henderson 0 1 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 46.90
16 FAUVE Miss Catriona Mclean 0 0 44 0 0 4 0 0 0 48.00
17 ARDBAWN JORDAN Miss Nikki Marie Gallagher 0 1 49.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 49.30
18 RSELVES ALONE Miss Laura Hamilton 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 0 0 5.6 53.10
19 MK CLOVER Miss Alice Drysdale 0 0 45.8 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 55.40
2 CHIPPENDALE VIVALDI Miss Sharon Christie Thom 0 7 30 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 30.40
20 DUNKERRIN PANDORA Miss Henny Cooper 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 20 6.4 60.70
21 LIKE A PUZZLE Miss Signe Riddell 0 0 38.3 0 0 20 5 0 0 63.30
22 JACKSONS CHANCE Miss Lindsay Brown 0 0 55.8 0 0 12 0 0 5.2 73.00
23 THIEF OF HEARTS Miss Lisa Smith 0 0 46 0 0 4 0 20 16.8 86.80
3 GOOD GIRL SUSIE Mr Douglas Crawford 0 6 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
4 ALMOND BEACH II Mrs Stephanie Oakden 0 5 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 33.70
5 AUGHNACLIFFE GEM Miss Persia Bhatia 0 4 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
6 TOURMAKEADY DANDY Mrs Tara Forrest 0 3 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
7 TINKAS SECRET Miss Jemima Cross 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
8 FIRST TO COME ML Miss Jodie Sloss 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
9 LANDLEAGUE ORLANDO Mrs Marion Vernon 0 1 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
E HEIDEHOFS MONTANA Miss Morgan Cooper 0 0 35.3 0 0 E E E E E
E PALMONTEGRAAF Miss Florence Press 0 0 47.8 0 0 E E E E E
E UR TWO LEFT FEET Mr Mark Ferrari 0 0 42.8 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
HC CHIARA D Miss Maja Knowland 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 HC
HC GLENKILN CRUSADER Miss Emily Galbraith 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 HC
R CULMORE FRANK Miss Kyla Grieve 0 0 35.3 0 0 R R R R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.08
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DONNA KEISEADA Mrs Claire Paisley 0 8 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 34.70
10 HOLMSIDE VALENTINO Mr Neil Burke 0 1 39 0 0 0 0 0 2 41.00
11 RACE NIGHT Mrs Elizabeth Fletcher 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 41.60
12 FLUCHTER HEY GISELLE Miss Moira Watson 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 41.60
13 RINCEOIR ALAINN Mrs Lynda Macey 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 41.70
14 EASTERTOWN IRISH GOLD Miss Lorna Mckechnie 0 1 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 43.10
15 HAMPTON FONTAINE Mrs Laura Mcdonald 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 43.40
16 MAVERICK VIII Miss Ribh Lennox 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.80
17 KALEIDESCOPE CALLISTO Miss Elliott Atkinson 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 6 47.00
18 RUBY MAC Mrs Wendy Mcgrandles 0 0 32.8 0 0 12 0 0 4.4 49.20
19 EYEBROOK BOW Miss Vicky Murdoch 0 0 41.5 0 0 12 0 0 2.8 56.30
2 WICKSTEAD SWANKY PANKY Mrs Emily Hedgecoe 0 7 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
20 LETANGO Mrs Diane Thomson 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 20 5.6 57.60
21 ARDAGH FRENCHIE Miss Charlotte Bone 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 20 0 59.80
22 NOAH KNOWS Miss Eleanor Shaw 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 0 20 10 74.30
23 MR SNOOKS Miss Sally Kidd 0 0 40.8 0 0 0 0 60 13.2 114.00
24 RINATE Mr Gordon Gourlay 0 0 42.5 0 0 20 15 60 33.2 170.70
3 GREENBURN SUNRISE Mrs Joanne Moses 0 6 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
4 RHYMERS HA Mr Douglas Crawford 0 5 24.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 36.50
5 BOOLAGH TINKERS TUNE Miss Joules Johnstone 0 4 35 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 36.60
6 EBONY NECTAR Mrs Phoebe Stanley 0 3 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.30
7 ASWANLEY SARACEN Miss Jennifer Kincaid 0 1 39 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 39.40
8 ASKINVILLAR MAYFLOWER Miss Louise Doherty 0 1 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.50
9 CLOUDINGS DREAM Miss Lisa Smith 0 1 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 40.50
E TINO II Ms Brook Walker 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 E E E
W ZONTENDER Mrs Wendy Muir 0 0 42.3 0 0 12 0 W W W
W DEMO H Miss Aimee Rigg 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.08
BE90 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ITS OZZY Miss Sharon Christie Thom 0 8 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 18.00
10 CAHERADOO EMMA Miss Sarah Hislop 0 1 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.80
11 KILLYCANNON CRUISE Mrs Sarah Clark 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.80
12 AMIRO H Mrs Kerry Donoghue 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 40.10
13 HOTSPURS ROYAL FLUSH Miss Rachel Philipps 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 40.70
14 IRISH MUSKATEER THE Mr Cameron Swales 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.50
15 MOLLYS BRIGHT SPARK Miss Lauren Mclean 0 1 42.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 43.20
16 OSWALD VIII Miss Sarah Murray 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 43.40
17 BANOGE MOLLY Miss Rachel Robertson 0 1 44.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 44.80
18 DYNAMO(DOWNGRADED) Mrs Louise Morrison 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 48.10
19 MURPHY XVIII Mrs Erin Macleod 0 1 48.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 48.30
2 COOL NEBRASKA GUY Miss Samantha Auld 0 7 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 20.00
20 FAWLTY COLOURS Mrs Kate Wilton 0 0 41.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 49.30
21 STARK TRUTH Mrs Elizabeth Laurie 0 1 54.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 54.80
22 THE ILLUSIONIST III Miss Elliott Atkinson 0 0 42 0 0 12 4 0 0 58.00
23 LOOKOUT OYSTER FIONN Miss Molly Mahoney 0 0 45.3 0 0 8 9 0 5.2 67.50
24 FINNISK WARRIOR Miss Jennifer Kincaid 0 0 50.3 0 0 4 0 20 18.8 93.10
25 SCOUT III Mrs Anna Cathcart 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 40 27.2 110.20
3 PLATINUM CRACKERS Mrs Shonagh Ann Robb 0 6 22.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 26.70
4 LOUGHSHORE WARRIOR Miss Emma Leslie 0 5 21.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 28.50
5 BORRIS JEM Miss Lauren Rae 0 4 16.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 28.80
6 GHILLI GO LIGHTLY Mrs Claire Mcnay 0 3 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
7 CASTLEBAY ROCKSTAR Mrs Joss Drummond 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
8 APRIL MOON Mrs Deborah Millington 0 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
9 EQUINOX ISB Miss Eleanor Jack 0 1 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.00
E MONSIEUR MUSCOVADO Miss Honor Scott 0 0 E 0 0 E E E E E
E G L FLASHY BLUE Miss Sarah Cunningham 0 0 22.3 0 0 0 0 E E E
E HF PIPERS APPEAL Miss Heather Conn 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 E E E HF
E R3 WOODQUARTER L PRINCE Miss Megan Findlay 0 0 48 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 3.48
N - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JE TAIME FANDANGO Miss Mary Pearson 6 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 34.30
10 WEXFORD SHOWTIME Miss Alexandra Riba Segues 0 0 38.5 0 0 12 0 0 1.6 52.10
11 STORM AHEAD TED Mrs Aileen Ferrari 1 44.8 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 53.60
12 GENTLE DANNY Miss Claire Andrew 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 13.2 56.00
13 LAWFULL DILEMMA Miss Allana Wilson 0 0 40.8 0 0 8 0 0 8.4 57.20
14 HASLEMERE QUIN Mr Andrew Drummond 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 17.2 60.00
15 CARRICK DIAMOND WARRIOR Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 20 35.6 90.10
2 FUGLEY III Mr David Gatherer 5 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 35.90
3 CYRIAN Mr Craig Wait 4 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 37.40
4 IMPERIAL GIRL Miss Anna Macfadyen 3 33 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 38.20
5 FUTURE PLANS Miss Louisa Milne Home 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 41.40
6 OZINOCCO Miss Laura Mitchell 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 43.60
7 ILLSTONS BLACK DIAMOND Mrs Amy Farrow 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 45.20
8 ELLA ROSA MFS Mrs Avril Johnston 1 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 47.50
9 JUST ASKE DARCY Miss Sally Kidd 0 0 41.3 0 0 8 0 0 2 51.30
E Mrs Sarah Clark 0 0 37.5 E E E E E
E SDF LORIOT Miss Katie Smith 0 0 38 0 0 E E E E E
E AR SPRINGWIND PRO Miss Amy Beck 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E HF MAY DAY III Mrs Eilidh-jane Costelloe 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 E E E HF
E R3 ELORA Miss Alexandra Ingram 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
W LIFE IN TIME Miss Giorgia Burns 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 W W W
W MAGIC RIVER Mr Peter Laidlaw 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 3.48
N - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DARKWOOD PERI Miss Emily Galbraith 6 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 37.20
10 MHS ROYAL HARLEQUIN Mr Stephen Rankin 0 0 39.3 0 0 16 1 0 6 62.30
11 CASTLEFOBES ROSCOE Mr Stephen Rankin 0 0 27.8 0 0 8 0 20 14.4 70.20
12 HERACLES Miss Alysa Spittle 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 0 40 39.2 117.50
2 THATSMYLOT Mr Daniel Scott 5 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 40.10
3 CARDEN FLAME Mr Shaun Murray 4 40 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 41.60
4 TIGER LILY XIII Miss Anna Macfadyen 3 38 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 43.60
5 CARROW IROKO Miss Louisa Milne Home 2 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 44.50
6 GRAFIX Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 45.90
7 ROBIN I Miss Laura Hutt 1 41.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 48.60
8 BALLINGLEN EDDIE Mrs Lucy Spence 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 51.90
9 BALLYVAD DUBH Miss Henny Cooper 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 16.8 52.80
E FABIOLA Mrs Claire Johnstone 0 0 38 0 0 E E E E E
E R3 BECCONSALL STORM Mrs Tracy Van Someren 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E UR ROCKWOOD JOY Miss Katie Pearson 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
E UR EDGAR II Mrs Fiona Miller 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
E UR WICKSTEAD OCTAVIA Miss Heidi Kandyba-callis 0 0 46.3 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
E UR BOSS LUX Miss Giorgia Burns 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
R LILLIESLEAF Miss Christina Rennie 0 0 39.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
R BALLADEER GATSBY Ms Katie Lilford 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
R THERE GOES THE CASH Miss Rachael Taylor 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 R R R
R SEA BREEZE Mrs Grace Moran 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 0 R R R
W L EMINENCE GRISE Mrs Marion Vernon 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 3.48
ON - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 THEBESTOF THREE Mrs Fiona Malcolm 6 32 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 36.40
2 ZEN ROUNDTHORN Mrs Alison Law 5 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 37.90
3 CAUGHERTY RED ADAIR Miss Anna Galbraith 4 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 10 47.50
4 LIMESTONE FOR RUSSELL Mr Robert McFadzean 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 48.60
5 PERIHELION PERIDOT Mrs Naidene Urquhart 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 51.90
R DIONYSUS N Mr Euan Hammersley 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 3.48
ONu18 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BALLINTOHER HARRY Miss Lucinda Crawford 6 28 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 30.80
10 CRACKER JACK II Miss Marina Allen 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 17.2 57.50
11 MCDIAMOND Miss Rachel Williamson 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 20 10 69.30
12 ANTRIM OCTOBER Miss Rachel Williamson 0 0 43.5 0 0 0 0 20 6.8 70.30
2 LONGFORDPASS DELUX Miss Alice Davies-Cooke 5 26.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 34.80
3 COMMANCHERO Miss Daisy Cross 4 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.80
4 FUTURISTIC III Miss Alannah Grieve 1 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 41.40
5 THE FACE OF ROME Miss Emma Webster 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 41.60
6 CASTLEROCHE STAR Miss Pollyanna Smith 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 43.70
7 MOLLY XIII Miss Persia Bhatia 1 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 45.00
8 BALLYSAX COTTERSTOWN Mr Lewis Marshall 1 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 45.40
9 BRIDGEPARK COTTAGE LADY Miss Daisy Cross 0 0 34 0 0 12 0 0 3.6 49.60

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded