Results
Event name: EBBESBOURNE WAKE Date: Apr 15-16 2008 Location: Escombe Equestrian Centre, Salisbury, Wiltshire, United Kingdom
Intro - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KINGSLAND GIRL Miss Sophie Tabor 0 0 20.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 20.50
2 LISNALEA GRACE Miss Janou Bleekman 0 0 26.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.80
3 ILLUSION Mr Joe Metcalf 0 0 28.4 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.40
4 ALGORITHM Mrs Violet Adams 0 0 26.3 0 0 0.00 3.20 29.50
5 HOUM CRUZ Miss Keri McNamara 0 0 28.4 0 0 0.00 2.40 30.80
6 BUGLE Miss Genny Randall 0 0 32.1 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.10
7 BURLYNS AD LIB Mr George Herridge 0 0 29 0 0 0.00 4.40 33.40
8 STORYTIME III Mrs Fiona Crutchley 0 0 27.4 0 0 0.00 7.60 35.00
9 CEAFARS TOPAZ Miss Abi King 0 0 35.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
10 WESTENWIND II Miss Rebecca Marsden 0 0 35.8 0 0 0.00 1.20 37.00
11 BLEACOTTS SHERE KHAN Miss Lucy Lissack 0 0 32.1 0 0 0.00 6.00 38.10
12 ANNAGH BOY Ms Jennie Jopling 0 0 38.4 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.40
13 JUST MAID IT Ms Clare Wadsworth 0 0 27.4 0 0 0.00 11.60 39.00
14 MR WINSTON Mr Nicholas Ian Campbell 0 0 30.5 4 0 0.00 4.80 39.30
15 LEXX M Mrs Minette Batters 0 0 32.6 0 0 0.00 6.80 39.40
16 URSA MAJOR Miss Joanna Coombes 0 0 39.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
17 ATTILLA Mr Scott McClue 0 0 40.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 40.50
18 RUSHINGTON RAFIKI Miss Gemma Morris 0 0 41.1 0 0 0.00 0.00 41.10
19 TUSCARORA Mrs Mandy Collins 0 0 36.3 0 0 0.00 8.00 44.30
20 DESPERATELY SEEKING SILVER Miss Lucy Grimshaw 0 0 42.6 0 0 0.00 4.40 47.00
21 CANAVARO MAJDAN Miss Imogen Judd 0 0 43.7 4 0 0.00 0.00 47.70
22 ONIVADA BORD Ms Tessa White 0 0 35.3 4 0 0.00 10.00 49.30
23 HUCKSTER Miss Davina Powell 0 0 50 4 0 0.00 0.00 54.00
24 CANDICE Miss Flora Harris 0 0 22.1 4 0 20.00 13.60 59.70
25 WOODLAND WILLOW Miss Amy McDermott 0 0 42.6 8 0 0.00 10.00 60.60
26 MURPHYS MAGIC Miss Laura Thirtle 0 0 44.2 4 0 0.00 12.40 60.60
27 MURPHY MAN II Mrs Claire Brand 0 0 37.9 4 0 20.00 6.40 68.30
28 MR KIWI TOD Ms Anthea Lemmon 0 0 44.7 12 13 0.00 0.00 69.70
29 BEECH LAWN SPENCER Miss Louise Harris 0 0 49 4 0 20.00 3.60 76.60
30 CROWN COURT JESTER Mr William Murray 0 0 32.6 8 22 20.00 3.20 85.80
31 CARNAVAL TOUCH Miss Marianna Baxter 0 0 32.1 4 0 60.00 26.80 122.90
NS ROCK A DA BAY Miss Ellie Robins 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
E R3 MAYHILLS GOLDEN MONARCH Mrs Anna Wentworth 0 0 46.8 E E E E E R3
E R3 KREDO Mrs Jacqui Bowden 0 0 39.5 E E E E E R3
NS DECCA DAZE Miss Janet Border 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
W CHANSON D'ARMOUR Miss Megan Buston 0 0 W W W W W W
HC CONFIDENT M2S Miss Lucienne Elms 0 0 28.4 4 0 0 0 HC
Intro - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 THE FLYING KIWI Mr Charlie Sawyer 0 0 30 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
2 FERRARI Miss Emily Waldron 0 0 30 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
3 DIAMOND LULU Mrs Hilary Elaine Mullins 0 0 35.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
4 ROCKLEY SPRINGTHYME Miss Louise Wilson 0 0 35.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
5 LANGARTH DARIUS Mrs Charlotte Ljungman 0 0 35.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
6 HOT2TROT Mrs Claire Foster 0 0 36.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
7 LITTLE CRUZ Mrs Mandy Collins 0 0 33.7 0 0 0.00 3.60 37.30
8 SEPHIR Miss Jasmine Ingendahl 0 0 26.3 8 0 0.00 3.20 37.50
9 ANOTHER DUN PUN Mrs Mandy Atkinson Willes 0 0 39 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
10 HEADDON ISTIC Mrs Beverley Mattelaer 0 0 40.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 40.50
11 KILCOTTY JIM Mrs Anne Evans 0 0 42.1 0 0 0.00 0.00 42.10
12 ROWAN BERRY Mr Alex Grinstead 0 0 39.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 43.50
13 CHARLIE III Miss Alison Odle 0 0 41.1 0 0 0.00 2.40 43.50
14 MUSICAL WINGS Mrs Tara Underwood 0 0 44.2 0 0 0.00 0.00 44.20
15 JUBILEE MAGIC Mrs Kirsten Loyd 0 0 42.1 0 0 0.00 3.20 45.30
16 DE CHATTER BEAR Miss Darnelle Hubbard 0 0 26.3 8 0 0.00 11.20 45.50
17 RAJAHAN Georgina Nott 0 0 37.9 8 0 0.00 0.00 45.90
18 ELLIOT'S LASS Mrs Sally Pidsley 0 0 42.1 4 0 0.00 0.00 46.10
19 ATHLONE PRANCER Miss Gemma Morris 0 0 38.4 4 0 0.00 4.80 47.20
20 CALYPSO'S TRENDY LADY Mr Charlie Smee 0 0 44.7 0 0 0.00 3.20 47.90
21 EMERALD LAD Miss Susan Allen 0 0 40.5 0 0 0.00 8.40 48.90
22 HORETHORNE JENNA Miss Amber Drane 0 0 45.3 0 0 0.00 4.40 49.70
23 LOTTIE ASH Mrs Andrea Kennedy 0 0 35.3 16 0 0.00 0.00 51.30
24 DRUMBIGGLE TED Mr Alec Miles 0 0 35.3 0 0 20.00 0.00 55.30
25 TOP STREET Mr Henry Womersley-Smith 0 0 43.2 0 0 0.00 12.80 56.00
26 TREASURE ISLAND IV Miss Katie Ryan 0 0 44.2 4 4 0.00 8.40 60.60
27 MISS MAHOUT Mrs Sarah Osborne 0 0 40.5 0 0 0.00 20.80 61.30
28 H P PICKLE Miss Gemma Maughan 0 0 40 0 0 20.00 8.40 68.40
29 TINKER'S CUSS Miss Holly Brown 0 0 39 8 0 20.00 10.00 77.00
30 SUMMERS DREAM Miss Zani Fiddes 0 0 45.8 4 0 40.00 11.60 101.40
31 HUNTERSWAY Mrs Clare Richmond-Watson 0 0 43.2 4 0 80.00 25.20 152.40
32 PAPILLON ROUGE Miss Emily Heighway 0 0 36.3 0 0 80.00 71.60 187.90
E R4 PATRICIA STAR Miss Henrietta Collier 0 0 36.3 0 0 E E E R4
NS BARNEY III Miss Kate Nutt 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
W WITH HONOURS Mr David Sheerin 0 0 W W W W W W
HC DREAM ON DONI Miss Holly Hawkins 0 0 W W W W W HC
W CLOVER CONNECTION Ms Louise Keeble 0 0 W W W W W W
Intro - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SEVILLE Miss Charlotte Martin 0 0 28.4 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.40
2 FINCHAMPSTEAD FERDINHAND Mrs Emma Ford 0 0 32.1 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.10
3 WAYLAND LOGANBERRY Miss Caroline Saker 0 0 33.2 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.20
4 VASILIS Mrs Julie Nunn 0 0 33.2 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.20
5 ALL SAID N DUN Ms Su Wyatt 0 0 34.7 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.70
6 FERNHILL MAYFLY Miss Natasha Bailey 0 0 35.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
7 FRIDAY'S DREAM Miss Sophie Cox 0 0 31.6 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.60
8 ARGENTO DANCER Mrs Deborah Boulton 0 0 32.6 0 0 0.00 4.40 37.00
9 TRENDSTEPPER Mr Alec Miles 0 0 39.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
10 LICKEEN BALLELA LAD Miss Beany Harris 0 0 32.1 0 0 0.00 7.60 39.70
11 LAKE STREET CALYPSO Miss Claire Fundrey 0 0 40 0 0 0.00 0.00 40.00
12 GRAMPION KNIGHT Miss Amber Woodhouse 0 0 36.3 0 0 0.00 4.40 40.70
13 GP Mrs Debbie Wratten 0 0 41.1 0 0 0.00 0.00 41.10
14 PENTARAN SPECIAL EDITION Ms Vivien Forwood 0 0 36.8 0 0 0.00 6.80 43.60
15 MOYRIESK COTTON HOPE Miss Rosie Hiscock 0 0 43.2 0 0 0.00 0.80 44.00
16 RHEINSTONE Mrs Sue Harris 0 0 36.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 44.80
17 LIONA Miss Katie Jonzen 0 0 40 0 0 0.00 4.80 44.80
18 CALTRA CRUISE Mrs Katrina Marshall 0 0 27.9 0 0 0.00 18.40 46.30
19 TOP NOTCH II Ms Sandy Goard 0 0 41.6 0 0 0.00 5.20 46.80
20 SUPREME PASSION Mr Alex Grinstead 0 0 43.7 4 0 0.00 1.60 49.30
21 CLOAK AND DAGGER Miss Sheena Pilkington 0 0 40.5 0 0 0.00 8.80 49.30
22 TICK TOCK CANARY Miss Samantha Parker 0 0 31.1 12 0 0.00 9.20 52.30
23 GRAIGUENAMANAGH Miss Rachel Barnett 0 0 41.1 0 0 0.00 14.40 55.50
24 OPPOSITION DETECTIVE Miss Kirsty Johnston 0 0 42.1 4 0 0.00 11.60 57.70
25 HALCYON Mrs Fiona Crutchley 0 0 35.3 0 0 0.00 22.40 57.70
26 PAY TO PLAY Miss Briony Mackenzie 0 0 42.1 8 0 0.00 8.00 58.10
27 HONRADO Miss Polly Holbrook-Bull 0 0 36.3 4 0 0.00 19.20 59.50
28 MIDNIGHT DOBEE Miss Laura Partridge 0 0 31.1 12 21 0.00 2.00 66.10
29 BRYOYN CHARM Miss Hannah Whitney 0 0 40 0 0 0.00 28.00 68.00
30 MIGHTY MOTIVATOR Mrs Joy Daborn 0 0 44.7 0 0 0.00 30.80 75.50
31 BALLINTYNE Miss Flora Harris 0 0 35.3 8 0 20.00 13.60 76.90
32 CLONCOLMAN LAD Mr Tom Grant 0 0 36.8 0 0 65.00 14.00 115.80
33 MAN IN THE MOON IV Miss Toria Grant 0 0 44.2 0 0 80.00 17.60 141.80
34 ACCORDING TO OSCAR Mrs Alison Jackson 0 0 35.8 4 0 65.00 84.00 188.80
R KYZA MIA Mrs Lesley Brydon 0 0 43.2 4 8 R R R
E R3 SIMPLY SILHOUETTE Miss Millie Smith 0 0 32.1 4 0 E E E R3
W VERON B Mrs Corinne Short 0 0 33.7 W W W W W
HC FINTANS GOLD Mr Edward Stainton 0 0 33.7 4 0 0 0 HC
Intro - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RAINDANCE III Miss Lucyanna Westaway 0 0 19 0 0 0.00 0.00 19.00
2 WHITEHALL CORTEZ Miss Hayley Gilmour 0 0 22.6 4 0 0.00 0.00 26.60
3 CASTLE HEIGHT Miss Samantha Morgan 0 0 29 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
4 BE TROPICAL Miss Hannah Cameron 0 0 32.1 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.10
5 BROOMFORD BERWICK Miss Zellah Theobald 0 0 33.2 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.20
6 MY NIGHTS DREAM Miss Maxine Davies 0 0 31.6 0 0 0.00 1.60 33.20
7 DE BEERS DETONATOR Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 31.6 4 0 0.00 1.20 36.80
8 TREDETHICK Miss Charlotte Keevil 0 0 32.1 0 0 0.00 4.80 36.90
9 FRENCH DENIM Mr Matt Peek 0 0 37.4 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.40
10 WOUTER VAN DE BORG Miss Rebecca Marsden 0 0 30.5 4 0 0.00 4.00 38.50
11 DEXTROUS LIGHT Mrs Amanda Taylor 0 0 29.5 0 0 0.00 10.80 40.30
12 BALLINGARRY Miss Jayne Wilson 0 0 38.4 0 0 0.00 2.40 40.80
12 MONTIFAULT Mr Andy Carter 0 0 38.4 0 0 0.00 2.40 40.80
14 VALENTINE POPPY Miss Laura Harper 0 0 38.4 4 0 0.00 0.00 42.40
15 GAELIC JAZZ Mrs Fay Blaber 0 0 33.7 8 0 0.00 0.80 42.50
16 STAR OF WONDER Mrs Emma Ayling 0 0 43.2 0 0 0.00 0.00 43.20
17 AIM FOR THE TOP II Mrs Frances Simpson 0 0 43.7 0 0 0.00 0.00 43.70
18 NESTA Mrs Corinne Waugh 0 0 40.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 44.50
19 NANCELOAN MUSIC MELODY Mrs Wendy Welch 0 0 45.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 45.30
20 BINNEYS CIRRUS Mrs Trilby Bowden 0 0 41.6 4 0 0.00 0.00 45.60
21 BELLINDENE ARCHDENE Miss Isobel H Hudson 0 0 40 4 0 0.00 2.00 46.00
22 TIGERMOTH II Mr Jonathan Snowdon 0 0 33.2 0 0 0.00 13.60 46.80
23 PERROTS HILL Mrs Suzanne Ravenhill-Handley 0 0 35.3 0 0 0.00 11.60 46.90
24 THE RUBICON Ms Sarah Jennings 0 0 43.2 4 0 0.00 0.00 47.20
25 APPARENTLY WHISKY Miss Sonia Chapman 0 0 43.2 4 0 0.00 0.80 48.00
26 NICK THE JEWEL Mrs Caroline Hill 0 0 46.3 0 0 0.00 5.20 51.50
27 SILVER LINING Mrs Karen Reuter Niklasson 0 0 42.6 4 0 0.00 6.00 52.60
28 SHADOWFAX VI Miss Catherine Skull 0 0 45.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 53.80
29 FALCON GOER Miss Samantha Parker 0 0 36.8 4 0 0.00 13.60 54.40
30 JACK THE MAN Miss Tina Sederholm 0 0 43.7 4 0 0.00 10.00 57.70
31 CHARLAMAGNE VII Miss Jenny Mills 0 0 42.1 0 0 20.00 0.00 62.10
32 CANDY APPLE Miss Anna Wilks 0 0 41.6 4 0 20.00 4.40 70.00
33 THE IRISH PUZZLER Mrs Claire Townsend 0 0 34.2 4 4 0.00 28.40 70.60
34 L'ANGE ENCHANTE Miss Ali Hinchcliffe 0 0 49 0 0 20.00 36.80 105.80
35 ESB GOLDEN BELLS Miss Hatty Newman 0 0 44.2 4 0 105.00 50.80 204.00
NS PICK A CARD Miss Stephanie Smith 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
NS CEADAOIN Miss Kate Nutt 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
NS HOMELEIGH MERE Miss Emily Clover 0 0 39.5 12 4 NS NS NS
E R3 THE MATINEE STAR Miss Taira Ellis 0 0 39 E E E E E R3
E R3 MONDAYS EXCHANGE Mrs Kay Swabey 0 0 47.9 E E E E E R3
E R4 DIAMOND ROMANCE Mrs Jan Drewett 0 0 43.7 0 0 E E E R4
Intro - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BROADACRE WILLOUGHBY Miss Joanna Lashley 0 0 28.4 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.40
2 SUPERHERO Miss Lucy Challis 0 0 27.4 0 0 0.00 1.60 29.00
3 JUST EDMUND Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
4 IMA DIAMOND Miss Lorna Young 0 0 30 0 0 0.00 0.40 30.40
5 BALLYMAC WREN Mr Jonathan Snowdon 0 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 1.20 31.70
6 MAYTIME MICKEY Miss Jenny Winley 0 0 30 0 0 0.00 2.80 32.80
7 ALFIE VIII Mrs Trilby Bowden 0 0 36.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
8 CRYSTAL CLEAR V Mrs Karen Reuter Niklasson 0 0 32.1 0 0 0.00 4.40 36.50
9 THE PAGE BOY Mr Scott Allen 0 0 33.7 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.70
10 AUBORN COBRA Mrs Karen Martin 0 0 37.9 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.90
11 MILLIE B MAGIC Miss Janine Allen Robertson 0 0 25.8 4 0 0.00 8.40 38.20
12 ELMHURST JOY Miss Anne Dawson 0 0 37.9 0 0 0.00 0.80 38.70
13 JUBILEE VI Miss Lucy James 0 0 39.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
14 FINE TIME FONTAINE Miss Hannah Samuel 0 0 40 0 0 0.00 0.00 40.00
15 MONBEG HERO Miss Anna Wilks 0 0 40.5 0 0 0.00 1.60 42.10
16 NEWMILN LATTINO Miss Emily Wotton 0 0 34.2 8 0 0.00 0.00 42.20
17 ISAACS SPECTRUM Mrs Edna Kay Petter 0 0 44.2 0 0 0.00 0.00 44.20
18 SIMMONDS DREAM Miss Joanne Price 0 0 36.3 4 2 0.00 2.00 44.30
19 WILBERT Miss Charlotte Davenport 0 0 32.6 12 0 0.00 0.00 44.60
20 BUSY WEEKEND Miss Louise Clover 0 0 42.1 4 0 0.00 0.00 46.10
21 SLIPPER II Mr Simon M Moore 0 0 34.2 12 0 0.00 0.00 46.20
22 LITTLE MISS MAYHILL Miss Emily Bullman 0 0 39.5 4 0 0.00 6.80 50.30
23 DANCING STAR Ms Chloe Hall 0 0 54.7 0 0 0.00 0.00 54.70
24 HAWKES BAY Ms Jeanette Ann Perkins 0 0 43.2 4 0 0.00 10.00 57.20
25 SOVEREIGN BROOK Miss Zoe Connor 0 0 40.5 8 0 0.00 9.20 57.70
26 SPIRIT OF INDEPENDENCE Miss Jayne Connors 0 0 46.8 8 0 0.00 4.80 59.60
27 HARKFORRARD SHADOW Miss Fiona Rawle 0 0 56.3 0 0 0.00 5.20 61.50
28 HOUSTON II Miss Tiffany Robinson 0 0 43.2 4 0 0.00 16.00 63.20
29 CARROWBAWN HONEY BEE Miss Lauren Reed 0 0 42.6 0 0 0.00 22.00 64.60
30 JUST HARRY V Miss Charlotte Keevil 0 0 42.1 8 0 0.00 16.00 66.10
31 WINNIE BAGO Miss Marie Ewen 0 0 37.9 4 0 20.00 5.60 67.50
32 CEAFARS SELENE Miss Jenna Witcombe 0 0 42.1 0 0 20.00 6.40 68.50
33 MISS ADVENTURE Miss Briony Jane Simpson 0 0 43.7 8 0 20.00 10.80 82.50
NS SILVERTOWN Miss Stephanie Smith 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
E TOURMALINE Miss Millie Batten 0 0 E 0 0 0 0 E
W WESLEYS LAD Miss Sarah Moorhouse 0 0 46.3 4 0 W W W
E R3 MAGIC LOUVO Miss Yaz Wright 0 0 41.1 4 0 E E E R3
E R3 MARGH HEIDI Miss Jane Hollies 0 0 54.2 E E E E E R3
R EARLS COURSE Mrs Rachel Buckle 0 0 33.2 4 0 R R R
W BENVOLIO II Miss Isobel H Hudson 0 0 W W W W W W
OIntro - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 VITO MORKA Mrs Claire L Daniels 0 0 25.3 0 0 0.00 0.40 25.70
2 NORTON FANTASY Mr Charlie Rawlings 0 0 32.6 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.60
3 CHARLIE BROWN Miss Rosanna Crossley 0 0 33.7 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.70
4 DAWN CATCHER Miss Grace Warden 0 0 31.6 0 0 0.00 4.00 35.60
5 JUMPING JACK FLASH V Mr Nicholas Ian Campbell 0 0 36.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
6 MR P Mrs Karen Carrel 0 0 36.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.80
7 SAFFY SUPERSTAR Miss Janou Bleekman 0 0 37.4 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.40
8 GENERAL MAXIMUS Miss Hannah Thorne 0 0 37.9 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.90
9 BOUNDLESS FLIGHT Miss Kitty Boggis 0 0 38.4 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.40
10 KATHERINES LEGACY Mrs Kate Lock 0 0 38.4 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.40
11 LORD Mrs Emily Lee 0 0 32.1 0 0 0.00 8.80 40.90
12 THE SALAMANDER Miss Samantha Cutts 0 0 43.7 0 0 0.00 0.00 43.70
13 BLAYNEY LAD Miss Carolyn A Robertson 0 0 44.2 0 0 0.00 0.00 44.20
14 CATHERSTON HARRIER Miss Harriet Sharman 0 0 44.7 0 0 0.00 0.00 44.70
15 REDSKIN Mr Chris Abbs 0 0 45.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 45.30
16 AUBIGNY WAY Miss Louisa Brassey 0 0 35.8 0 0 0.00 9.60 45.40
17 SIBLING SUPREME Miss Shona Galleitch 0 0 45.3 0 0 0.00 1.20 46.50
18 YOGI BEAR III Ms Deirdre de Massini 0 0 42.6 4 0 0.00 0.00 46.60
19 BALLYBANE KING Miss Becky Messenger 0 0 47.4 0 0 0.00 0.00 47.40
20 JACK OF DIAMONDS Miss Sarah Gorman 0 0 47.9 0 0 0.00 0.00 47.90
21 IMPERTINENCE Miss Lucienne Elms 0 0 42.1 0 0 0.00 6.00 48.10
22 BREGO ARISTOTLE Mrs Alison Cooke 0 0 44.7 4 0 0.00 0.00 48.70
23 STAR CHALLENGE Mr Joss Gray 0 0 41.6 0 0 0.00 7.60 49.20
24 RED EMPEROR Mrs Linda Kinsella 0 0 47.4 0 0 0.00 4.80 52.20
25 MORNING MISS NANCY Miss Mattie Skelton 0 0 46.8 0 0 0.00 5.60 52.40
26 MR VELIX Ms Emma Lambourne - Hall 0 0 50 0 0 0.00 5.20 55.20
27 WALK ON HIGH Miss Kitty Boggis 0 0 33.2 12 0 0.00 10.40 55.60
28 GLENMAZERAN Mr Ross Millar 0 0 41.6 0 0 0.00 14.80 56.40
29 STARSTRUCK Miss Antoinette McKeowen 0 0 36.8 4 0 0.00 18.40 59.20
30 BEAU BRUMMEL Mr Ross Millar 0 0 37.9 8 0 0.00 14.00 59.90
31 QUITE A MISSION Miss Venetia Chamberlen 0 0 38.4 8 0 0.00 13.60 60.00
32 JERSEYMAN Mr Ross Millar 0 0 44.2 4 0 0.00 12.80 61.00
33 DUNCLIFFE HOCUS POCUS Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 30.5 0 0 20.00 22.00 72.50
34 HEYWOOD PRINCE Miss Georgia Bale 0 0 48.4 8 0 0.00 26.00 82.40
35 TABALDI Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 36.3 8 0 20.00 26.00 90.30
36 MAJESTIC LIGHT Miss Antoinette McKeowen 0 0 41.6 0 0 20.00 30.80 92.40
37 DEVIL'S REVENGE Miss Lucienne Elms 0 0 40.5 12 0 0.00 47.60 100.10
38 MY DESIRED DESIGN Miss Maxine Davies 0 0 51.6 12 2 60.00 13.60 139.20
39 OTHELLO HILL Mr Patrick Sommer 0 0 33.2 16 15 60.00 31.20 155.40
R WYNPHARDANTE Miss Claire Brennan 0 0 36.3 R R R R R
NS BENEFICIAL BUD Miss Vanessa Lambert 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
OPN - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 QUEL ANGE Mrs Sophie Hawke 0 0 25.2 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.20
2 MYSTIC VISION Mr Toby Vernon 0 0 28.6 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.60
3 ELLIOTT MOOSE Miss Alice Main 0 0 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
4 GIFTED BOY Miss Charlotte Martin 0 0 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
5 NORDIC FLYER Miss Abi King 0 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
6 MIDNIGHT MASQUERADE II Mrs Renee Barclay 0 0 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
7 WINFIELD Miss Antoinette McKeowen 0 0 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
8 HIGHLAND HOPE Ms Lucy Cole 0 0 33.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
9 HIGHLY LIKELY II Mr Ben Hannabuss 0 0 33.8 0 0 0.00 1.60 35.40
10 THE SMOKE JUMPER Miss Jo Chipperfield 0 0 32.9 0 0 0.00 4.00 36.90
11 RODNEY TROTTER Ms Catherine Stevens 0 0 37.1 0 0 0.00 0.40 37.50
12 VELOSITY III Miss Georgie Spence 0 0 36.7 0 0 0.00 1.20 37.90
13 VICE VERSA Mrs Kathryn Harris 0 0 37.1 0 0 0.00 1.20 38.30
14 ARCHIE IX Miss Stacey Rayner 0 0 35.2 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.20
15 KINGS FIDDLER II Miss Nikki J Randall 0 0 35.2 0 0 0.00 4.80 40.00
16 ZEBEDEE VIII Miss Annabel Ross 0 0 35.7 0 0 0.00 4.40 40.10
17 RISING OPPOSITION Miss Tamsyn M Hutchins 0 0 39.5 0 0 0.00 0.80 40.30
18 EMERALD ISLE IV Miss Katharina Reimann-Dubbers 0 0 30.5 4 6 0.00 0.00 40.50
19 ALLERCOMBE POPPY Miss Althea Bleekman 0 0 32.9 4 0 0.00 3.60 40.50
20 MAYHILL MOLLY Mr Richard Ayre 0 0 39.5 0 0 0.00 1.20 40.70
21 HERNGATE OLIVER Miss Joanna Dunn 0 0 27.6 0 0 0.00 14.80 42.40
22 BALLYVASKIN Mrs Suky Skinner 0 0 35.7 4 2 0.00 0.80 42.50
23 JEOPARDY Miss Lucy Wiegersma 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 4.40 42.70
24 OSCAR DE PEN AR PARC Miss Caroline Brougham 0 0 38.1 4 0 0.00 1.20 43.30
25 LINNETS SON Miss Eleanore Kelly 0 0 35.7 4 0 0.00 4.40 44.10
26 MY MISSION Miss Emily Thorpe-Tracey 0 0 34.3 0 0 0.00 11.60 45.90
27 MONARCHS JUBILEE Miss Stephanie Rainer 0 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 7.60 46.40
28 BOOMTOWN BEANIE Miss Camilla Dumas 0 0 33.8 8 0 0.00 5.20 47.00
29 SNOWY ELM Mr Paul Tapner 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 10.80 48.10
30 COSTELA Mr Constantin van Rijckevorsel 0 0 32.9 4 0 0.00 17.60 54.50
31 MONARCHS MISSION Miss Emilie Williams 0 0 34.8 0 0 0.00 20.40 55.20
32 PENTAGON Miss Henrietta Hine 0 0 34.3 0 0 20.00 7.20 61.50
33 LIMERICK LADY Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 41.4 0 0 0.00 21.20 62.60
W WALLY WOMBAT Ms Zoe M Warren 0 0 W W W W W W
NS LOUELLA PRIMITIVES POPPY Miss Emma Massingale 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
W LOUGHNATOUSA GRACE Mrs Mary-Jane Gale 0 0 34.8 4 0 W W W
W RIVERSIDE SNAPDRAGON Mrs Sophie Frampton 0 0 W W W W W W
W DARC ANNA Miss Tamsyn M Hutchins 0 0 W W W W W W
W EL PENYON Ms Zoe M Warren 0 0 W W W W W W
E R4 KUJWANA Mr Stephen Jones 0 0 39.5 20 23 E E E R4
PN - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 APHRODISIAC Miss Coral Keen 0 0 18.6 0 0 0.00 3.20 21.80
2 VICTORIA Miss Ali Wilkes 0 0 19.1 0 0 0.00 4.80 23.90
3 LITTLE MISS SUNSHINE Miss Camilla Dumas 0 0 26.7 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.70
4 DARRAGH DUBH Mr Lee Honeysett 0 0 28.1 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.10
5 MIDNIGHT ACROBAT Mrs Sam Mackenzie-Green 0 0 20 4 0 0.00 6.00 30.00
6 SOLAR SYSTEM Capt Paul Adams 0 0 21.9 0 0 0.00 8.40 30.30
7 LANGARTH EDMUND Miss Jess Elliott 0 0 28.1 4 1 0.00 0.00 33.10
8 ROCKDOLLYANNA Miss Jo Clarke 0 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
9 YOGI BEAR VIII Mr Paul Tapner 0 0 24.3 4 0 0.00 5.20 33.50
10 THE SPANIARD Mr Nicholas Ian Campbell 0 0 31.9 0 0 0.00 2.80 34.70
11 SOLO OF HARCOMBE Mr Tom Grant 0 0 34.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
12 ONYX II Mrs Joanna Rimmer 0 0 32.4 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.40
13 ZEBEDEE ZIG ZAG Miss Julie Kinsella 0 0 23.8 4 0 0.00 9.60 37.40
14 KATES TOUCH Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 34.8 0 0 0.00 3.20 38.00
15 HILL TOP CRUISER Miss Tamara J Weal 0 0 29.5 4 0 0.00 6.40 39.90
16 FOREVER AMBER Miss Cordelia Francis 0 0 35.7 4 0 0.00 0.40 40.10
17 BUD IS WISER Miss Rachel Day 0 0 33.3 4 3 0.00 0.00 40.30
18 JOVIAL VALENTINO Mr Harry Meade 0 0 27.1 0 0 0.00 14.00 41.10
19 BART II Miss Francesca Hughes 0 0 43.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 43.30
20 GOOSE Ms Amanda Ratcliffe 0 0 35.2 0 0 0.00 9.60 44.80
21 IMPRIMUS Mrs Renee Barclay 0 0 36.7 4 0 0.00 4.40 45.10
22 QUASAR Mrs Christina Wiederkehr-White 0 0 29.5 4 2 0.00 9.60 45.10
23 C IN THE DARK Miss Katy Dziedzic 0 0 44.3 4 0 0.00 0.40 48.70
24 TANGA'S DOOLEY Mr Robert Brown 0 0 38.1 0 0 0.00 13.60 51.70
25 AVOCA BAY Miss Clare Taubenheim 0 0 30.5 4 0 0.00 18.80 53.30
26 VLADIMIR Miss Dani Evans 0 0 25.2 4 0 20.00 4.40 53.60
27 ITS A BOY Miss Laura Collett 0 0 24.8 0 0 0.00 30.40 55.20
28 ARDMORE LAD Miss Antoinette McKeowen 0 0 36.7 8 0 0.00 13.20 57.90
29 WOODCOATE SHEARWATER OSCAR Miss ANNABEL CANAVEN 0 0 35.7 4 3 0.00 19.20 61.90
30 DRAGOMAN Miss Sarah Fruen 0 0 47.6 4 0 0.00 11.20 62.80
31 DEVILS GHOST Mrs Alexandra Blair 0 0 35.2 8 11 20.00 14.80 89.00
32 SPOT THE DIFFERENCE Mrs Claire Frampton 0 0 44.8 8 0 20.00 18.80 91.60
33 WIESIEWIE EMBREGTS Miss Iris Pemen 0 0 34.3 0 0 40.00 21.20 95.50
34 TALK OF THE DEVIL Miss Nicola Wilson 0 0 36.7 0 0 80.00 29.60 146.30
R UTAH Mrs Carol Kohn 0 0 28.1 4 0 R R R
E HF PLUME OF FEATHERS Miss Marie Ewen 0 0 43.3 0 0 E E E HF
E R4 SATSHOON Miss Sherrie-Anne Derrick 0 0 46.7 0 0 E E E R4
E R4 LONGSTOCK DAZEDA Miss Mary Burnfield 0 0 43.8 4 0 E E E R4
W HARLEY KINSKY Mrs Teresa Carty 0 0 W W W W W W
W MISTER BANDMAN Mr Fred Scala 0 0 W W W W W W
W GOOSE FAYRE Mr Robert Stevens 0 0 W W W W W W
W FREEDOMS FINEST Mr Jonathan Oram-Evennett 0 0 38.1 12 7 W W W
NS MADDOCKSTOWN Miss Rachel Wakefield 0 0 30.5 8 0 NS NS NS
W BUZZY BEE Miss Therese Wahlberg 0 0 W W W W W W
PN - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LITTLE LEO Mrs Panda Christie 0 0 28.1 0 0 0.00 3.60 31.70
2 CASTLEVIEW MISTY Mrs Joanna Rimmer 0 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
3 WESTERN TWIST Mr Mark Corbett 0 0 31.4 0 2 0.00 5.20 38.60
4 LIGHT MY FIRE II Miss Ali Wilkes 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 2.00 39.30
5 LE BUCCANEER Miss Caroline Brougham 0 0 39.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
6 TOMS DIAMOND Ms Susan Bill 0 0 40 0 0 0.00 0.00 40.00
7 A BIT BLONDE Miss Natalie Thomas 0 0 36.2 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.20
8 KERNAL CLOVER Miss Isobel H Hudson 0 0 40.5 0 0 0.00 0.80 41.30
9 CHANTRY ROSE Miss Rachel Gardener 0 0 38.1 0 0 0.00 3.20 41.30
10 THE JONES INDEX Mr Duncan Whitney-Groom 0 0 37.6 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.60
11 SIR JASPER VI Mr James White 0 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 4.40 43.20
12 NOLTON TUFF TED Miss Charlotte Callaway 0 0 43.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 43.80
13 H B Miss Jo May 0 0 31.9 0 0 0.00 12.40 44.30
14 TONERS MESHACK Miss Lucy Ash 0 0 40 4 0 0.00 1.60 45.60
15 DEANES SAN CIRO HIT Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 40.5 0 0 0.00 6.00 46.50
16 SIR OROLAN Miss Gemma Perry 0 0 40 4 0 0.00 2.80 46.80
17 TINY TIM II Miss Zara Cardale 0 0 41 0 0 0.00 6.00 47.00
18 DIAMONDS PRIDE II Miss Christina Thompson 0 0 47.1 0 0 0.00 0.00 47.10
19 MILFORD CHOCOLATE BUTTONS Miss Rebecca Bellew 0 0 39.1 4 0 0.00 4.40 47.50
20 SATISFIED LADY Miss Polly Holbrook-Bull 0 0 38.1 4 0 0.00 7.20 49.30
21 WYEHAY PADDINGTON Miss Letitia Lapidus 0 0 40.5 0 0 0.00 8.80 49.30
22 M'LADY FURIOSA Mr Fred Scala 0 0 46.2 4 0 0.00 0.00 50.20
23 CAPTAIN HOOK Miss Jacqueline Blair 0 0 38.1 4 3 0.00 6.40 51.50
24 TREFEINON TRICOLOR Mr Mark Wilder 0 0 41 4 0 0.00 9.60 54.60
25 TREVOULTER TOVAK Miss Melanie Young 0 0 37.6 4 0 0.00 13.60 55.20
26 FLYING HIGH Mr Stuart Philpott 0 0 44.8 8 0 0.00 5.20 58.00
27 ZAHARA Ms Janine Paterson 0 0 50.5 0 0 0.00 13.60 64.10
28 BLAIR WITCH Mr Lee Honeysett 0 0 45.7 4 0 20.00 6.00 75.70
29 CASANOVA V Miss Rebecca Browne 0 0 39.1 0 0 20.00 21.20 80.30
30 DRUM BEATS Miss Bronagh Murphy 0 0 42.4 0 0 20.00 19.20 81.60
31 APRIL SHOWER Miss Jessica Acheson 0 0 31.4 8 0 20.00 22.80 82.20
W PRIMITIVE ROC Mr Terry Boon 0 0 25.2 4 0 W W W
NS MARCUS AURELIUS Miss Emma Massingale 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
W D DAY VANT PLATANENHOF Mr Tom Searle 0 0 W W W W W W
HC BEST OF SPIRITS Miss Georgie Spence 0 0 27.6 0 0 0 0 HC
R JUST SIOUX Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 27.6 8 0 R R R
W SNAZZY ABBY Miss Joanna Bovis 0 0 W W W W W W
W CORNISH HEIGHTS II Mrs Katie Burton 0 0 33.8 4 0 W W W
W ISSY BLUE Miss Michelle Williamson 0 0 W W W W W W
PN - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FREE SPIRIT VI Miss Lucy Wiegersma 0 0 26.2 4 0 0.00 0.80 31.00
2 REAL APPEAL Miss Louisa Murray 0 0 35.7 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.70
3 THEIA Miss Lucy Wiegersma 0 0 31 0 0 0.00 4.80 35.80
4 CUILLAN HILLS Miss Lucy Dixon 0 0 32.4 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.40
5 BEYOND BELIEF Miss Sarah Thorne 0 0 35.7 0 0 0.00 0.80 36.50
6 CANDY DRUM Miss Sarah Bainbridge 0 0 36.7 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.70
7 MR WESLEY Ms Jamie-Lee Day 0 0 34.8 0 0 0.00 2.40 37.20
8 REWBER BRAKE Miss Emma Nuttall 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 0.40 37.70
9 NF MOLLY MALONE Miss Antoinette McKeowen 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.80
10 LAKE STREET LOIS Miss Sheenagh Bragg 0 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 0.40 39.20
11 BROOKLEIGH Mr Clayton J Fredericks 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 2.80 40.60
12 WESTOKE MAYTIME Miss Althea Bleekman 0 0 36.7 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.70
13 BOURNE OUDINI Mr Jon Souch 0 0 37.1 0 0 0.00 4.40 41.50
14 WINSTON II Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 37.1 0 2 0.00 4.00 43.10
15 YOUNG REBEL Miss Selina Payne 0 0 36.7 4 0 0.00 3.20 43.90
16 KALYNKA DU MESIER Capt Paul Adams 0 0 34.8 0 0 0.00 9.20 44.00
17 THE ASSASSIN Miss Lauren Perry 0 0 38.1 4 2 0.00 0.00 44.10
18 CHAMBERS MILWALKI Miss Josie Cottam 0 0 35.2 0 0 0.00 9.20 44.40
19 SKYA Mrs Jo Retallack 0 0 38.6 0 0 0.00 6.00 44.60
20 URAME Mrs Kate Lock 0 0 37.6 4 0 0.00 3.20 44.80
21 CULTURAL Mr Chris King 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 7.20 45.00
22 HADDON COLOURFAST Mr Joss Dalrymple 0 0 35.7 4 0 0.00 5.60 45.30
23 INTREPID Miss ELISABETH HALLIDAY 0 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 12.40 45.70
24 FLIGHTLINE ASIA Mr Tom Clarke 0 0 35.7 4 0 0.00 6.80 46.50
25 CHANCE SP Miss Sarah Kent 0 0 37.6 0 0 0.00 10.00 47.60
26 WHAT A NIGHT Miss Georgie Spence 0 0 39.5 0 0 0.00 8.80 48.30
27 GOSHENITE BERYL Mr Stuart Philpott 0 0 40.5 4 0 0.00 5.20 49.70
28 TAMPLE PRINCE Miss Lisa Gilby 0 0 35.7 0 0 0.00 14.00 49.70
29 KEEP TALKING Miss Tamara J Weal 0 0 35.2 8 0 0.00 7.60 50.80
30 MERLINS GHOST Mr Jonathan Oram-Evennett 0 0 41.4 4 0 0.00 6.40 51.80
31 VANCOUVER Miss Laura Collett 0 0 30 8 0 0.00 15.20 53.20
32 SEA SPRITE Miss Michelle Williamson 0 0 35.7 12 7 0.00 11.60 66.30
33 BACK FROM TOWN Miss Marina Sykes 0 0 36.2 8 4 20.00 8.80 77.00
34 ARCHIE XI Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 37.1 8 0 20.00 16.80 81.90
35 GAUCHO Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 34.3 0 0 60.00 24.40 118.70
R BROOKS CARNAVAL SPIRITUS Mr Paul James Cockburn 0 0 42.4 12 12 R R R
HC GRETEL TWO Miss Karina Solberg 0 0 39.1 0 0 20 20 HC
W TLB ALDORA Mr Terry Boon 0 0 33.8 4 0 W W W
W LOUIS GEE Mr Robert Stevens 0 0 W W W W W W
W KENNEL WOOD Mr Terry Boon 0 0 29.1 8 0 W W W
E R3 TYNEFIELD PREMIER Miss Charlie Rummey 0 0 34.3 E E E E E R3
W DAISY CHAIN Miss Julie Kinsella 0 0 W W W W W W
PN - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SPORTSFIELD LOOK KOOL Miss Jo Chipperfield 0 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
2 POLLYANNA II Miss Joanna E Killin 0 0 31.9 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.90
3 COOLCAUM MICK Mrs Sophie Hawke 0 0 31.9 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.90
4 AS COOL AS ICE Miss Alice Sandberg 0 0 32.4 0 0 0.00 0.40 32.80
5 CHRISTIES LEADING LADY Miss Stacey Rayner 0 0 32.9 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.90
6 ORIONS BRITE SPARK Miss Jo Clarke 0 0 34.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
7 TINKAS TIME Mr Harry Meade 0 0 31.9 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.90
8 WHITE DREAM Mrs Katrina Marshall 0 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 5.60 36.10
9 ROCK GREEN FOSSIL Miss Lucy Dixon 0 0 32.4 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.40
10 PRINCE NEX I Mr Fred Scala 0 0 28.6 8 0 0.00 0.00 36.60
11 WELTON SOPHISTICAT Miss Georgie Spence 0 0 34.3 0 0 0.00 2.40 36.70
12 VATTRICK Miss Flora Harris 0 0 31 4 0 0.00 3.20 38.20
13 GLISSANDRA Mrs Kathryn Harris 0 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.80
14 HATTERS HILL Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 10.40 43.70
15 CLONRATH LAD Miss Joanna Lashley 0 0 38.6 4 0 0.00 3.60 46.20
16 BUTTERFLY BOY Miss Therese Wahlberg 0 0 35.2 0 0 0.00 12.00 47.20
17 DARTANIAN III Miss Stephanie Rainer 0 0 39.1 8 0 0.00 0.80 47.90
18 HILDARE HARRY Miss Lucie McNichol 0 0 31.4 0 0 0.00 16.80 48.20
19 HILDARE MAC Miss Julia Kiruchina 0 0 34.3 0 0 0.00 17.20 51.50
20 RIGHTHAND BEND Miss Sophie Milligan 0 0 41.9 8 3 0.00 0.00 52.90
21 MILLWOOD Miss Sarah Tye 0 0 37.6 12 0 0.00 4.00 53.60
22 BOBS THE JOB Miss Sarah Wardle 0 0 38.6 0 0 0.00 16.80 55.40
23 XANTHUS III Miss Lucy Wiegersma 0 0 38.6 0 0 0.00 18.40 57.00
24 DUNDEE SPIRIT Miss Katie Lenthall 0 0 42.4 0 0 0.00 14.80 57.20
25 KILMINGTON Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 30 8 0 0.00 21.20 59.20
26 CHAMBERS BLACKWATER BUCK Miss Josie Cottam 0 0 36.2 4 0 0.00 23.60 63.80
27 CADDOO Mrs Anne Clark 0 0 44.3 12 0 0.00 9.20 65.50
28 SET THE JOKER Ms Janine Paterson 0 0 33.3 4 0 20.00 11.20 68.50
29 TIGGA III Ms Daisy Charlier 0 0 43.3 0 0 20.00 7.20 70.50
30 CAICOS Mr Paul Tapner 0 0 35.7 8 0 0.00 28.00 71.70
31 ROYAL WILLOW Miss Tamsyn M Hutchins 0 0 42.4 0 0 20.00 15.20 77.60
32 TOP RATE Miss Sarah Batten 0 0 41.4 4 0 20.00 13.20 78.60
33 PENDRAGON VI Mrs Gillian Horton 0 0 36.7 24 6 0.00 20.00 86.70
W MENDIP MASTERPIECE Miss Tamsyn M Hutchins 0 0 W W W W W W
NS ALDATO MISS Miss Eleanore Kelly 0 0 42.9 0 0 NS NS NS
R CHANTRY RIVERDANCE Mr Terry Boon 0 0 26.7 0 0 R R R
W CARNSDALE VANITY FAIR Miss Nicola Wilson 0 0 35.7 0 0 W W W
W LEO CAVALIER Miss Althea Bleekman 0 0 W W W W W W
W OH TO BE Miss Sophia Halder 0 0 W W W W W W
W AMONG DREAMS Miss Kelly Jewell 0 0 W W W W W W
HC PANICS GILT Miss Joanna Dunn 0 0 W W W W W HC
W SWEET CHILLIE Ms Marianne King 0 0 W W W W W W
PNP - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RIDGESIDE GENEROUS Mr Charlie Sawyer 0 0 23.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 23.30
2 MEGALI Mrs Christina Wiederkehr-White 0 0 26.2 0 0 0.00 1.20 27.40
3 ROMAN LAW Miss Gemma Morris 0 0 26.2 4 0 0.00 0.00 30.20
4 SERVE CHILLED Miss Annie Todd 0 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
5 MR DARCY XI Ms Abby Bunyard 0 0 30 0 0 0.00 6.40 36.40
6 DUTCH GRACE Miss Laura Wetherall 0 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 3.20 36.50
7 ICE COOL CONTENDER Miss Suzannah Wilton-Baker 0 0 38.6 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.60
8 LILTON DU ROZEL Miss Stacey Blunn 0 0 32.4 0 0 0.00 8.80 41.20
9 DRIVING DREAM Mr Nicholas Ian Campbell 0 0 32.4 4 0 0.00 6.80 43.20
10 BLUE MOON OPPOSITION Miss Jancis Weal 0 0 43.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 43.30
11 FLITTERBUZZ Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 6.80 44.60
12 DARTMOOR DEVIL Miss Laurie Cooper 0 0 27.6 8 0 0.00 9.60 45.20
13 ULTIMATE QUEST Dr Sarah Worrall 0 0 36.7 4 0 0.00 5.20 45.90
14 TALIKI Miss Sarah Hollett 0 0 42.9 0 0 0.00 3.20 46.10
15 SYNDERFORD SPOOF Miss Abby Wicks 0 0 41 0 0 0.00 8.80 49.80
16 IRISH TORNADO Miss Odette Orlande 0 0 35.2 4 0 0.00 10.80 50.00
17 HUNTER VALLEY Mrs Lesley Smith 0 0 40.5 0 0 0.00 12.40 52.90
18 TACITURN Miss Davina Greenwell 0 0 53.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 53.80
19 INDIAN MAGIC Miss Tracey Edwards 0 0 32.4 4 0 0.00 18.00 54.40
20 MUSCOT Ms Melissa Michel 0 0 37.6 8 0 0.00 18.00 63.60
21 FEIN POKEY Miss Susanna Barker 0 0 37.1 4 0 0.00 25.60 66.70
22 CLASSIC Miss Nicola Wilson 0 0 35.2 0 0 20.00 22.40 77.60
23 POACHER MICK Mrs Audrey Cole 0 0 35.2 8 0 20.00 16.40 79.60
24 VIOLA Miss Alice Kent 0 0 46.7 0 0 20.00 15.20 81.90
25 AUSTIN Ms Catherine Stevens 0 0 36.7 12 8 20.00 5.60 82.30
26 JAZZ QUEEN Miss Rebecca Saponaro 0 0 55.2 8 0 20.00 22.40 105.60
W ROBERT DIAMOND Miss Alexandra Hamilton-white 0 0 31 0 0 W W W
W NOBLE BIG JIM Miss Naomi J Pine 0 0 35.7 12 0 W W W
W NEXT OPTIMIST Miss Serena Norton 0 0 40 0 0 W W W
R RAPPS JAY DEE Miss Lucy Driver 0 0 37.1 8 15 R R R
E R3 ALL A BLUR Ms Katie Wicks 0 0 29.1 E E E E E R3
R TALKING TONTO Miss Talana Adams 0 0 33.8 4 0 R R R
W LESLY K Ms Gabriela Freydl 0 0 36.7 0 0 W W W
E R3 EUSTON ROAD Miss Roberta Fox 0 0 29.1 E E E E E R3
W BLUE GRAY EXECUTIVE Miss Amber Mael 0 0 W W W W W W
W BEYOND QUESTION Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 32.9 W W W W W
W ARDROE HILL Miss Rebecca Hunt 0 0 W W W W W W
W VIOLITA Miss Catherine Burrell 0 0 25.7 0 0 W W W
PNP - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LINCOURT SAR Miss Jo Davies 0 0 31.9 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.90
2 JAWA JAWA Miss Charlotte Baillie 0 0 31.9 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.90
3 MAJOR MAX Miss Camilla Barber 0 0 32.4 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.40
4 CELTIC SUNRISE Miss Naomi Bowles 0 0 34.8 0 0 0.00 2.40 37.20
5 RICOCHET Mrs Claire L Daniels 0 0 38.1 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.10
6 LIBERTY TUESDAY Miss Ellie van Gils 0 0 38.1 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.10
7 BALINDOUN Miss Alisa Hunter-Gordon 0 0 29.1 8 0 0.00 1.60 38.70
8 JOHANN SEBASTIAN Ms Jamie-Lee Day 0 0 39.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
9 RICHMONDLEA SABLE Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 37.1 0 0 0.00 2.40 39.50
10 THE LIBERTINE Miss Victoria Adderley 0 0 36.2 0 1 0.00 2.40 39.60
11 SILVER ARISTOCRAT Miss Catherine Burrell 0 0 29.5 0 0 0.00 10.40 39.90
12 THRILLS AND SPILLS Miss Sophie Cox 0 0 37.6 0 2 0.00 0.40 40.00
13 A GIRL CALLED ALICE Mrs Luana Edge 0 0 35.7 0 0 0.00 4.40 40.10
14 UBERTO Mrs Emily Lee 0 0 38.6 0 0 0.00 1.60 40.20
15 DYNAMIC DAN Mrs Kathy Emery 0 0 32.9 8 0 0.00 0.00 40.90
16 MR TOMMAS Miss Lucy Stevens 0 0 37.1 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.10
17 GEELONG CARBON CRYSTAL Mrs Tonia Ainsworth 0 0 35.7 4 0 0.00 2.40 42.10
18 JIM `N' TONIC Mrs Hiedi Marcus 0 0 42.4 0 0 0.00 0.00 42.40
19 CATCH THIS Miss Anna Rickenberg 0 0 38.6 0 1 0.00 3.20 42.80
20 MUD MAX Miss Rachel Freeman 0 0 40.5 0 0 0.00 2.40 42.90
21 ARTHUR Mrs Annie Kane 0 0 36.7 4 0 0.00 3.20 43.90
22 THE DOUBLE B Miss Suzanne Briance 0 0 38.6 4 0 0.00 2.00 44.60
23 TOTAL CARO Miss Suzanna Nodder 0 0 44.3 0 0 0.00 4.00 48.30
24 JACK DASH Miss Alice Briggs 0 0 40 4 0 0.00 6.00 50.00
25 CHAMBERTIN Miss Amy Cox 0 0 47.6 0 0 0.00 4.00 51.60
26 COILLE MOR BAY Mrs Nicky Craven 0 0 37.6 0 0 0.00 17.60 55.20
27 DOGBERRY Miss Katy Cooper 0 0 34.8 8 0 0.00 14.40 57.20
28 GABRIEL OAK Miss Rebecca Saponaro 0 0 40 8 0 0.00 10.80 58.80
29 SARAN DIAMOND Miss Kate Hurley 0 0 44.8 4 4 0.00 6.80 59.60
30 TRIPLE BLEND Miss Ali Hinchcliffe 0 0 35.2 8 0 0.00 16.40 59.60
31 FORTUNES FOAL Mrs Melissa Tonks 0 0 33.8 4 0 20.00 18.80 76.60
32 QUASINO D Miss Gemma Rendell 0 0 39.5 12 20 0.00 25.60 97.10
W FREDDIE FOX GLOVE Mrs Lesley Smith 0 0 W W W W W W
W THE MERRY WIDOW II Miss Esther Woolford 0 0 40 0 0 W W W
W SPRING TOGETHER Ms Katie Wicks 0 0 30.5 0 0 W W W
W FRENCH TOUCH Miss Catherine Burrell 0 0 34.8 4 0 W W W
W WOODLANDER ICON Mrs Melissa Tonks 0 0 46.2 W W W W W
W TOTTERDOWN TODDY Mrs Angela Beloe 0 0 41 4 0 W W W
E R3 WACE MISSILE Miss Amber Mael 0 0 45.7 E E E E E R3

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded