Results
Event name: DAUNTSEY PARK (2) Date: Sep 28-30 2018 Location: Brook Farm, Chippenham, Great Somerford, Wiltshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 5.37
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PENGRAFEN Miss Khia Cadney-moon 0 16 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
10 LACHAIN CRUX Mr Gubby Leech 0 2 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 34.10
11 GOLDEN YEARS Mr Sam Griffiths 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 34.30
12 MORZILLO ST LEGER Miss Diane Esvan 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 34.70
13 BALLYENGLAND CHALLENGER Miss Ella Matravers 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
14 COULSTON CASINO Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 36.60
15 SHOOTERS SEAMASTER Miss Izzi Kirk 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
16 LITTLE GEORGE Miss Amelia James 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 38.40
17 WOOLASTON STORMCHASER Mr Charles Matthews 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 40.90
18 LYJADOR Miss Francesca Sargent 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 41.30
19 STRIP TEASEL Ms Océane Amans 0 0 32 0 0 12 0 0 0 44.00
2 STRAWBERRY SWITCHBLADE Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 14 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
20 KILTOWN SHERLOCK Mr Nicholas Lucey 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 48.00
21 OH BE LUVED Mrs Louise Burton 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 50.30
22 CASH POINTS PROMISE Miss Phoebe Nicholson 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 20 2.4 51.40
23 JUST IN THYME X Miss Sarah Howie 0 0 35.8 0 0 12 7 0 0 54.80
24 CARDINAR SURPRISE Miss Lauren Shelley 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 20 9.6 56.60
25 BUA BLUE Miss Lily Hicks Beach 0 0 39 0 0 8 0 0 13.2 60.20
26 PEASEDOWN LORD LYON Miss Laura Bingham 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 20 0.8 61.10
27 ZARY Miss Antoinette Mckeowen 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 19.2 61.50
28 RASCAL ROULETTE Miss Charlotte Byrnes 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 22.8 62.60
29 TAMATOWN Miss Sophie James 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 20 14.8 77.60
3 SUMMER STARDUST Miss Gemma Tattersall 0 12 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
30 INVICTUS II Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 40 38.4 117.90
31 CORTYNAN GOLDEN BOY Miss Tara Williams 0 0 35.3 0 0 12 0 60 34.8 142.10
4 MISTRAL MISH MASH Mrs Jonelle Price 0 10 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
5 RISING SUN LADY Miss Sarah-jane Brown 0 8 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 32.50
6 FABIENNE 507 Mr Lorenzo Monachesi 0 6 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
7 LILAS GIRL Miss Christina Wiederkehr 0 4 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
8 LADY GUINEVERE ELM Miss Lucy Goodey 0 4 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
9 DOONAVEERAGH DELUXE Miss Sarah Holmes 0 4 31 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 33.80
E ARCHIMEDES X Miss Charlotte Faulkner 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 E E E
E AR TALLYHO BEAUTY Miss Amelia Ford 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
HC KAHAWA Miss Poppy Douglas-johnson 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 0 HC
R LAVITA AEG Miss Ellie Romanello 0 0 38.5 0 0 16 30 R R R
R LENANE LAD Miss Maria Buck 0 0 33.8 0 0 12 0 R R R
R KNOCKROE LAD II Miss Mary Plowden 0 0 39.8 0 0 8 0 R R R
W TOUCH OF BLACK Mrs Sally-Ann Leaf 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W RODNEY MAJOR Miss Daisy Searle 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.37
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HIPP DHI Miss Phoebe Locke 0 16 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
10 INFINITY SBK Z Mr Tom Bird 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
11 MASTER GUY Mr Gubby Leech 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 38.40
12 SPRINGHILL ALL BLACK Miss Michelle Williamson 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 6 39.00
13 ORIONS ALIBI Mrs Lorna Daniel 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 39.10
14 WESTCEFFYL MAX Mrs Wendy Jane Hayes 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.30
15 PERCIVALS REBEL Miss Rebecca Jessett 0 0 30 0 0 4 6 0 1.2 41.20
16 CILL EOGHAIN LADY Miss Rebecca Hill 0 2 38 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 41.20
17 DONT TELL TOM Mr Sam Griffiths 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 8 44.00
18 QUIRINA 34 Mr Matteo Gallucci 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 4 45.30
19 JELLYBEAN II Miss Sophie Browne 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 8.4 47.90
2 CURLY GIRL Mrs Jonelle Price 0 14 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 33.60
20 KMR FINASCO Mrs Chloe Vestey 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 0 0 11.2 56.70
21 SVEN COMER Q Miss Rochelle Wilson 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 20 3.6 57.40
22 GILLOGUE CLOVER Mrs Caroline Hutchens 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 16.4 58.20
23 LETS TWIST AGAIN Mr Jason Ferguson 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 20 2.8 60.60
24 GRANTSTOWN CLARA Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 20 6.8 60.60
25 LISNAFIFFY Mrs Eva Carse 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 20 9.6 61.60
26 DRUMBILLA SEEKER Mr Nicholas Lucey 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 20 5.2 63.20
27 EVERY CLOUD Miss Charlotte Turner 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 20 14 70.80
28 ALPINE BOY Miss Courtney-jade Taylor 0 0 36.8 0 0 16 0 20 6.4 79.20
29 PENGELLY FARM DELIGHT Mrs Liz Gopal 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 20 24.4 82.40
3 WOLF MASTER Miss Lissa Green 0 12 34 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 34.40
30 FARNESE II Miss Rebecca Steer 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 40 16.8 93.30
31 CRANK HIGH VOLTAGE Miss Georgina Vile 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 40 16.4 97.20
32 IRISH LENNIE Miss Tanya Nevile 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 60 30.8 123.80
4 SKYMASTER GB Miss Line Andresen 0 10 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
5 HALSTON JEROME Miss Katey Cuthbertson 0 8 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 34.90
6 D AVRIL DU PINIER Miss Poppy Clark 0 6 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 36.50
7 ESTEMEYA Miss Gemma Tattersall 0 4 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
8 RONALDJAMESSACH Mrs Sophie Hawke 0 4 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
9 TEACHMOR JOEY Miss Katie Wrennall 0 4 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.80
E SHAKESPEARE SONNET Miss Mili Haywood 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 E E E
E UR CHEQUE MATE III Miss Beatriz Peeters 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
R ARCHFIELD DAY DREAMER Mr Nicholas Webb 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 R R R
W CAPPOG ROLLER Mrs Laura Wilson 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 W W W
W COTSWOLD CHOIR BOY Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SECRET AFFAIR Miss Antoinette Mckeowen 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.37
BE100 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CORNISH CABOCHON Mrs Katie Burton 0 16 25 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 25.40
10 SOMETHING EXTRA Mr Tom McEwen 0 4 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 38.30
11 SHANBO BUFFYS DUN Miss Hannah Penney 0 2 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.50
12 INCHALONG Miss Poppy Douglas-johnson 0 2 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.50
13 TIGER ATTACK Miss Aimee Stunt 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.80
14 HEEBIE JEEBIES III Miss Charlotte Kennedy 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.50
15 WESTCEFFYL LAD Miss Philippa Hayes 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.30
16 CEST BIBI Miss Lucy Goodey 0 2 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 41.40
17 LOUGHEHOE NORA Mrs Penny Corbett 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.30
18 ARTICUS Miss Maja Hullah 0 2 42.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 42.30
19 ADRIAN THE 2ND Miss Abbie Robins 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 45.30
2 CORRIEVIEW MERLIN MAGIC Mrs Jane Rogers 0 14 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
20 WITCHCOMBE TOBY Miss Jessica Gopal 0 2 42.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 45.60
21 LADY OPHELIA Mr Nicholas Lucey 0 2 41 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 46.60
22 DROGO OL Miss Lissa Green 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 49.70
23 CEFNPANT DAFFODIL Miss Sioned Lewis 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 13.6 50.60
24 CARRA PATCHY PRINCESS Ms Samantha Lewis 0 0 36.3 0 0 12 0 0 2.4 50.70
25 SNOW WHITE FEET Miss Jamie-jasmine Ritchie 0 0 39.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 51.50
26 JENNYANYDOTS II Miss Harriet Hunter 0 0 47.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 53.10
27 MAGIC MUSHROOM IV Mr Nicholas Lucey 0 2 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 53.20
28 ALBERT EINSTEIN Dr Abigail Wicks 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 20 5.6 58.40
29 THE PROSPECTOR Miss Sophie Browne 0 0 41 0 0 4 0 20 0 65.00
3 BLOOMFIELD BANTRY Mrs Carina Evans 0 12 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
30 SPARHANGER VELVET Mrs Camilla Albery 0 0 43 0 0 16 0 0 6.4 65.40
31 DOLIGO DE ST LEGER Miss Diane Esvan 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 20 10.4 68.90
32 RLE KHALEESI C Miss Tess Townend 0 0 40.5 0 0 8 0 20 4.4 72.90
33 KILCORBAN MY FAIR LADY Mrs Debbie Crapper 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 20 19.2 75.50
4 GURRANE CAPTAIN SPARROW Miss Katherine Morris 0 10 32 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 34.40
5 NO PROBLEM Miss Holly Fletcher 0 8 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
6 CUSTOM PB Mr Luis Principe 0 6 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
7 HARRY DUKE Mrs Georgie Beach Patrick 0 4 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
8 SNOOKOMS Miss Louise Holden 0 4 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
9 CHATTER ON Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 4 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
E JAMIES LAD Miss Poppy Boyton 0 0 39.3 0 0 8 0 E E E
E AR LORDES Mrs Juliet Lawson 0 0 41.3 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E U2 THE EXCHEQUER Miss Daisy Searle 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 E E E U2
E UR TANNERS ROCK Miss Ellie Govier 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
R HOT ROCKS Miss Emma Collyer 0 0 39 0 0 4 3 R R R
R R3 DSTUD ZAINSTER Miss Lucy Montgomery 0 0 36.8 0 0 R R R R R R3
W TC CELTIC CLOVER Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.40
BE100 - Section U
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WOODHAVEN BOBBY Miss Nicky Brooks 0 16 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
10 LAN Y MOR LEANDER Miss Liv Irby 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 37.50
11 TULLA JUNO Miss Phoebe Fussell 0 2 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 39.60
12 WALAADI Mr Rodney Powell 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 1 0 0 39.80
13 GERRY THE VIKING Mr Jonny Sandeman 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.50
14 BALLYLEAN CASTER Miss Poppy Burner 0 0 28.8 0 0 16 0 0 0.4 45.20
15 DOUGLES V Mr Thomas Vicary 0 2 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 45.30
16 JASMINE X Miss Josie-may Reynolds 0 0 43.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 47.30
17 COOLEY VACATION Mr Daniel Colbourne 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 6 0 6.4 47.70
18 OUT OF THIS WAY Miss Charlotte Tudor 0 0 40.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 48.50
19 THE CIDER MAN Miss Sarah Kula-przezwanski 0 0 37 0 0 16 0 0 0 53.00
2 CLOHERVIEW SUNSET Miss Melissa Pollett 0 14 24.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 28.90
20 MAXI MINNION Miss Millie Mcgrath 0 0 37.3 0 0 12 0 0 4 53.30
21 CAPITOL CASSINI Miss Isobel Lee 0 0 46.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 54.30
22 TALENT CHOCAMICETER Miss Lucinda Eaton 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 20 4.4 57.20
23 CRUISE BRIGADE JS Mrs Gabrielle Sopher 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 2 20 22.8 81.30
24 DUGATTI Miss Louise Kaiser 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 20 30 87.00
25 NEWMARKET VISION Mr Bill Levett 0 0 39.3 0 0 12 0 20 28 99.30
26 SPELLBOUND LEXICON Miss Josefien Snijder 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 40 19.6 100.40
3 DIGNIFIED HERO Miss Noor Slaoui 0 12 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 30.00
4 SHANNONDALE MARI Mr Alexander Bragg 0 10 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
5 ARDEO PREMIER Mr Alexander Bragg 0 8 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
6 MASTER BLUE DRAGONFLY Mrs Trilby Crewes 0 6 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 33.90
7 SHANNONDALE JEDI Mr Bill Levett 0 4 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 34.50
8 FUTURE GRAVITIE Miss Taggy Forester-bennett 0 4 27.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 35.50
9 DARTANS PILTOWN POINT Miss Elle Slack 0 0 26.8 0 0 4 0 0 6 36.80
E OTTO V Ms Lucy Mcfarlane 0 0 37.3 0 0 E E E E E
E R3 BELLISIMO II Mrs Anne Drugnick 0 0 37 0 0 0 1 E E E R3
E UR UNCLE AUSTIN Mr Joshua Levett 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
E UR INVESTIGATOR Miss Sarah Butler 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
W KNOCKMANUS FLIGHT Miss Poppy Pugh 0 0 40.8 0 0 4 0 W W W
W EL NINO V Miss Emily Callard 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W IMPERIAL MOONLIGHT Miss Megan Harper 0 0 40.8 0 0 16 0 W W W
W KILCOLTRIM BETH Miss Claire O'Brien 0 0 33.8 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.40
BE100 - Section V
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MONBEG ICON Mr Harry Meade 0 16 30 0 0 0 0 0 2 32.00
10 MONARTS MASTERCLASS Miss Noor Slaoui 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 35.70
11 SABRAGE Miss Taggy Forester-bennett 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 38.40
12 PRIMITIVES PEBBLES Miss Lily Nicholson 0 2 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 39.40
13 JUMP START II Miss Megan Allen 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.30
14 ROCAMADIVA Miss Sarah Kula-przezwanski 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 6 46.80
15 THE RAG MAN Mr Julian Mash 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 20 0.4 47.90
16 OOPSY DAISY Miss Alice Darby 0 0 31.5 0 0 16 0 0 3.2 50.70
17 TWICE GINGER Miss Lucinda M Kain 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 13.6 54.10
18 LATINAS TWINKELING Miss Holly Stephens 0 2 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 23.2 60.00
19 BELLADOR II Dr Julia Barrott 0 0 42.5 0 0 8 5 0 13.2 68.70
2 SUNDERS DARIO Miss Alice Hooper 0 14 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
20 KILNAMAC O BRIEN Mrs Emily Roads 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 4 20 8 73.30
21 RIVERSTOWN ROLLERCOASTER Mrs Alison Lidstone 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 20 20.4 76.40
22 STRAWBERRY HILL VII Miss Megan Harper 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 0 20 12.8 78.30
23 FAY LANTA T Miss Ocean Moore 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 20 20 79.00
24 TULLIBARDS BROCCADONETHING Miss Islay Riddick 0 0 34.3 0 0 12 15 20 0 81.30
25 ASHAPURNA Miss Camilla Kruger 0 0 31.8 0 0 20 0 20 9.6 81.40
26 CLANN CAVALUX Miss Jessica Moody 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 40 10.8 85.80
27 ZACCHARIA Mr Martin Boreham 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 20 28.4 88.40
28 JUBILEE HARVEST Miss Emma Jane Matthews 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 40 26 98.30
29 AUTUMN BRIGHT STAR Mr Andrew Parry 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 60 8.8 100.80
3 THE NOBLE JESTER Mr John Tilley 0 12 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
4 MICKS DILEMMA Miss Alicia Hawker 0 10 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
5 INGLEDENE PEPPER Miss Laura Simpson 0 8 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 33.30
6 SAFFRONS SURPRISE Miss Danielle Strachan 0 6 32.8 0 0 0 1 0 0 33.80
7 SHANNONDALE PETE Mr Alexander Bragg 0 4 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
8 DIAMOND EDGE II Mr Royston Delfino-orme 0 4 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 34.20
9 CAPITALIST II Mrs Kathleen Laurence 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
E CYNHEIDREFAWR CEIDRYCH Mr Joshua Levett 0 0 27.5 0 0 E E E E E
E UR VOLTAIRES VALENTINO Miss Harriet Poupart 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
R LIMITED EDITION TWO Mr Archie Lowe 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 R R R
R C Q S BASSANIO Miss Abby Mcgrath 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 R R R
R WILLBROOK MBF SNIPE Mr Harry Meade 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 R R R
W IM GENTLEMAN JACK Miss Emily Maclachlan 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 11 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.37
BE100Open - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LIVELL Miss Darcy Zander 0 16 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 24.90
10 BALLYMITTY MAC Miss Ella Matravers 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
11 DIAMOND RICARDO Miss Scarlett Parker 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
12 CULT BOY Miss Chloe Chamulewicz 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
13 CREESLOUGH Miss Emma Stringer 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 38.10
14 GLENDUN Miss Victoria Voller 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
15 FOND OF A DROP Miss Lily Megan Rhys 0 2 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.80
16 KINGSHIP II Mrs Naomi McKie 0 0 37 0 0 0 2 0 1.6 40.60
17 MONBEG BY MAGIC Miss Beatrice Montgomerie 0 2 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 40.90
18 NOAHS REIGN Miss Hollie Sprague 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 2 42.00
19 SYDNEY BIATS Mr Stephen Howell 0 0 31.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 43.80
2 MOUNTTEMPLE MISTRESS Miss Jess Rimmer 0 14 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 27.90
20 KILDARE KID Miss Hannah Quick 0 2 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 44.10
21 B B Miss Katherine Riley 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 4 45.80
22 RUSTY IV Miss Tara Coyle 0 2 46.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 46.90
23 CHICO I Mr Ben Coles 0 0 41 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 49.40
24 THE TEAM MATE Ms Serena Vitalini 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 49.40
25 JAZZ TIME III Mr Joe Lethbridge 0 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 20 2 53.30
26 HIGH JINKS IV Miss Flora Harant-lambert 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 20 1.2 62.70
27 GOLDUN PUZZLE Miss Katherine Riley 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 20 14.4 68.20
28 HADDON LIGHT MUSIC Miss Lauren Cranham 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 20 14.8 68.60
29 HOT CHOCOLATE X Mrs Louise Burton 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 20 15.6 71.40
3 LAWA Miss Katie Bambridge 0 12 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
30 COCO CRUISE Mrs Arabella Mansfield 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 20 27.2 87.20
4 SPRINGTIME CAVALIER Miss Phoebe Hughes 0 10 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 32.90
5 V MAX Miss Rachel White 0 8 31 0 0 0 2 0 0 33.00
6 HUBERTHUS AC Ms Emily Oppenheimer 0 6 29 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.00
7 GARRYBRITT COOLE PARK Miss Lucy Wisher 0 4 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
8 TOMS DIAMOND Ms Susan Bill 0 4 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.50
9 SPRING ROBIN Mr Nigel Sibley 0 4 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
E TH WORLDLY WISE Mr Paul Warwick 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 E E E TH
E UR SILVERSPRING CUSTARD Miss Nicole Dunlop 0 0 50.5 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
R CHIEF TENAYA Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
R COUMROE PATCH Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 11 R R R
W RINNEEN SILVER ROCKET Miss Rosie Read 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W BYRNESKILL RUBY Miss Imogen Webber 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W PATCHWOOD MONTELLA Mr Jack Church 0 0 43.5 0 0 W W W W W
W HOOKYS WISH Mrs Samantha Seaton 0 0 32.3 0 0 12 0 W W W
W GREENVALE DIOR Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 0 34 0 0 20 30 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.37
BE100Plus - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BURLYNS ZIVA ZIVANIA Ms Phillippa Ariss 0 16 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.00
10 DERRYLACKEY ANGEL Miss Lauren Wilson 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
11 MY CHICKO TIME Miss Jennie Howells 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
12 RUBINS LEGACY Miss Sarah Smith 0 0 29 0 0 8 0 0 0 37.00
13 MY CINNABAR FOX Miss Lily-mae Richardson 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
14 EMBEZZLED LAW Miss Kate de la Hey 0 2 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.50
15 AMOROSO GIGI Z Miss Bella Butterworth 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 39.30
16 MY CLONMORE BONNIE Miss Lara Fewings 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.00
17 CIRCUS RINGMASTER Miss Livi Hosking 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 41.10
18 CONAIR CONTENDER Miss Amit Hardy 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.30
19 MONTE VISO Mrs Lizi Popham 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 42.30
2 A COOLEY DEAL BREAKER Mrs Helen Witchell 0 14 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
20 LONGNOR ROLEX Mrs Debby Hodson 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 43.90
21 AMAZINGMIKA Miss Poppy Wilkinson 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 0 0 46.00
22 CAPESTON LITTLE JOHN Miss Emma Warren 0 0 35 0 0 12 0 0 1.6 48.60
23 WHIGSBOROUGH JAKE Miss Carly Martin-Pope 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 49.10
24 MOOD MUSIC Miss Charka Stout 0 0 38.8 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 51.60
25 KILTRA ALFY Miss Abi Meredith 0 0 38 0 0 16 0 0 0 54.00
26 SPECIAL BREW II Miss Catherine Van Randwyck 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 20 2 61.00
27 BILLY ALBERTO Ms Océane Amans 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 20 9.6 64.10
28 SILVERFORD RUBY Miss Jessica Lee 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 20 13.6 67.60
29 CAVALIER IN A MILLION Miss Pandora Briselden 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 20 8.8 68.80
3 ROYALE MESSENGER Miss Catherine Sadler 0 12 29.3 0 0 0 2 0 0 31.30
4 COBRA CAVALIER Miss Emma Darch 0 10 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
5 SPIDERS SECRET WEAPON Miss Kerry Emms 0 8 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
6 FUCHIAS Miss Elizabeth Wadey 0 6 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
7 CARRAROE GREY ROAD Miss Mia Chopping 0 4 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.80
8 GHYLLWOOD ROSE TEMPEST Mrs Joanna L Dyer 0 4 34 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 35.20
9 ECH NA SLIABH Miss Amelia James 0 4 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
E LITTLETONS DIAMOND GEEZER Miss India Duke 0 0 31.8 0 0 E E E E E
E TH JOHNSONS CAT Mrs Aimee Pugh 0 0 38 0 0 12 0 E E E TH
E UR CANDYMEN 2 Miss Alina Gudat 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
NS NORTH STAR II Miss Lottie Royle 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
R ETE ROSE Miss Lauren Dallison 0 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
R CAROUSEL ROMANCE Miss Sarina Stokes 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 R R R
R BLACK EYE FRIDAY Miss Sarah Finley 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 14 R R R
W WHISKEY ECHO Mrs Liz Lywood 0 0 37.5 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.59
BE90 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DOOGIE Mrs Alison Lidstone 0 8 23.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.30
10 KINGS AMBER Miss Lynda King 0 0 40.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 46.40
11 MERCHANT BANKES Miss Ella Hall 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 46.50
12 KES RATTLER Mr Jack Johnson 0 1 44.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 46.50
13 STAR GAZER Mrs Carrie Passmore 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 47.10
14 CROSSDRUM ARKADE Mr Joe Hardwick 0 1 44.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 47.30
15 QUACKERS II Miss Francesca Warham 0 1 44.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 49.50
16 VIVID UP B Miss Anna Farthing 0 1 45.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 52.10
17 CAESAR OF CARLOW Miss Roberta Cameron-Rossiter 0 0 46.8 0 0 4 1 0 4.4 56.20
18 UNKNOWN ORIGIN Miss Lucinda Thompson-stone 0 0 46.8 0 0 8 0 0 9.6 64.40
19 CURRAGH WARRIOR Mr James Gilbert 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 20 14.8 66.60
2 ANAPOLIS Miss Jessica Moody 0 7 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 33.50
20 IN FASHION TOO Ms Océane Amans 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 20 6 69.00
21 FABIO Miss Kayleigh Isaacs 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 20 14.4 69.70
22 HARRY WINSTON Mrs Philippa Skelton 0 0 33.8 0 0 12 3 20 17.2 86.00
23 WAYWARD SUN Dr Julia Barrott 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 20 20.8 86.80
24 WADSWICK BEN Mrs Sarah Norman 0 0 44.8 0 0 4 0 60 19.2 128.00
25 TIANNAS VOGUE Miss Kim Croutear 0 0 50.3 0 0 8 26 40 56.8 181.10
3 DARE TO STARE Mrs Kathy Oliver 0 6 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 33.60
4 RR SILVER LADY Miss Molly Russell 0 5 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
5 THE HEATH HERO Mrs Jennifer Wookey 0 4 27.8 0 0 8 3 0 1.2 40.00
6 TOWERHILL SHAMIE Miss Chloe Dunn 0 3 27.8 0 0 8 5 0 0 40.80
7 RIPCORD Miss Melanie Arnold 0 2 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.50
8 ZEITGEIST II M2S Miss Rachel Hatherell 0 2 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 42.70
9 MEENAILT KARL Miss Bethany Howard 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.30
E AR APPOLLO STAR Miss Alexandra Van Randwyck 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E AR SPARHANGER CUPCAKE Miss Elizabeth Andrews 0 0 43.8 0 0 16 1 E E E AR
E R3 EX GLAD HAND Miss Emily Kendall 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
HC NARISTA Mr Warren Lamperd 0 0 41.3 0 0 4 0 60 26.8 HC
HC DIS LUI D AOZ Miss Alicia Hawker 0 0 22.8 0 0 0 0 60 37.6 HC
HC MIGHTY MOOSE Miss Clementine S D Shipp 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
R OT HEBBES Miss Stephanie Woods 0 0 41.5 0 0 4 0 R R R OT
W PIPPA III Miss Zara Clark-jones 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W DARMANI DU BOIS EBENE Mrs Trilby Crewes 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.59
BE90 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LODOR CARL Dr Katie Mathias 0 8 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.80
10 LEZERA SKYLARK Miss Millie Juleff 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
11 PENCARDER SILVER STORM Miss Kate Selman 0 1 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.50
12 BILLY THE KID VII Mrs Gill Young 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.80
13 BACKSPIN DS Miss Isabel Hallett 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.50
14 ROLEO Miss Kate Carter 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 42.50
15 RASH JUDGEMENT Mrs Lizi Popham 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.30
16 SMART APPROACH Miss Sophie Peck 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 43.60
17 PRIMITIVE MORNING Mrs Lindsay Griffiths 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 47.20
18 RINGVIEW WILLOW Miss Ellie Warham 0 1 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 48.10
19 MO CHARA Mrs Stacey Mccrossan 0 0 36.3 0 0 12 8 0 4.8 61.10
2 SUNFIELD ELSPETH Miss Ellie Fredericks 0 7 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
20 SEAMUS FINNIGAN Mr Barry Carter 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 28.4 62.40
21 GREATHILL ZHANNA DOO Miss Georgie Murgatroyd 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 20 7.6 64.40
22 HIGHDALE BERTIE BASSETT Miss Tegan Wood 0 0 33 0 0 8 4 20 0.4 65.40
23 BRIAN BORU III Mrs Philippa Skelton 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 60 24.4 114.90
24 GOYAN Ms Nicky Brown 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 80 21.6 146.10
3 ORIONS BRITE SPARK Miss Lauren Collard 0 6 26.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.50
4 SLIABH BLOOM BOY Miss Ellie Savage 0 5 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
5 MILTONHILL MAISIE Mrs Daisy Laing 0 4 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
6 DA PONTE DU BUISSON Z Miss Kelly Dunnington 0 3 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 31.70
7 SALAMANCA Mrs Cheryl Chamberlain 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
8 GENES OF A DANCER Mrs Rachel Wood 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
9 RIVERSDALE WHIST Mrs Xanthe Smith 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
E AR FONNIC Miss Caitlin Astley-jones 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E UR TROY FLASHMAN Mr Julian Holmes 0 0 48 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
E UR BESTOFBOTH Miss Maddie Meek 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
E UR LIDDIMORE ROCKET Mrs Natalie White 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
HC EX CAVALIERS LAW Mr Bruce Haskell 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 2 HC
HC POWERKIN Mrs Juanita Coulson 0 0 32.8 0 0 E E E E HC
HC UR POCKET ROCKET IV Miss Maddie Young 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 E E HC UR
W CORRIEVIEW MOLLY Miss Tara Coyle 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W MY ALFIE Mrs Polly Schwerdt 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W TRANQUIL SEA Miss Clementine S D Shipp 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.59
BE90 - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SPARKEY GREY Miss Katie Yockney 0 8 22 0 0 4 0 0 0 26.00
10 GIRLS ALOUD Mr Duncan Mcfadyen 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.30
11 BOB HALL Miss Natalie Stevens 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 3 0 0 44.80
12 CAPTAIN HOOK II Miss Christie Antoniou 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 47.70
13 SEAMUS XI Miss Ella Mitchell 0 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 20 1.2 48.00
14 KEAMORE DARCO Miss Danielle Frost 0 0 24 0 0 4 0 20 7.2 55.20
15 PROSPECT HENRY Ms Hannah Riccomini 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 20 3.2 57.00
16 MIKIE Mrs Gill Young 0 0 37 0 0 4 3 0 14.4 58.40
17 GLENVAR FIONN Miss Flick Young 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 20 9.6 59.10
18 DESTINE A ETRE Mrs Rebecca Powell 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 20 9.6 63.40
19 SHADOW BOY Miss Isny O'Donnell 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 20 6.8 66.60
2 LOOKWEEP GOLDEN MYSTERY Mr James Ford 0 7 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.80
20 ANDY Miss Klaudia Meeres 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 20 14.8 71.30
21 IMPERIAL MELODY Mrs Mary Stewart 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 20 11.2 77.20
22 CAILINS BLACK RUE Miss Line Andresen 0 0 30 0 0 4 18 20 8.4 80.40
23 MEREHEAD Mrs Emma Brinkworth 0 0 34.3 0 0 20 2 20 12.8 89.10
24 BIG EASY Mr Henry Legge 0 0 37.3 0 0 12 0 40 20.4 109.70
25 BELTRIM AFRICAN BOY Miss Lucy Mayne 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 4 60 19.6 115.10
26 ROSINIC WILLIAM WALLACE Miss Anya Cornago 0 0 37.8 0 0 12 14 60 34.4 158.20
27 FOLLIE DE LASSUS Miss Jodie Bruce 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 80 40.8 159.30
3 HOLNEST FINNEGAN Miss Boo Walters 0 6 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 27.10
4 ENGELIQUE O Miss Sophie Vicary 0 5 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
5 GRAPE TREE ASSARIA Miss Fern Wrighton 0 4 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
6 BREAFFY BANDIT Miss Charlotte Walters 0 3 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.80
7 GREATEST TIME Miss Katy Sawyer 0 2 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 35.70
8 HILLVIEWFARM WONDER WHY Miss Lara Prior-palmer 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 37.20
9 ROUNDTHORN FAIRPLAY Miss Hannah Pearce 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 38.90
E AR BAWN MAJESTIC Miss Patricia Caldwell 0 0 31.5 0 0 20 0 E E E AR
E R3 STORM BREAKER Miss Georgina Cowen 0 0 31 0 0 E E E E E R3
R BROOMFIELDS ARTHUR Mr Jeremy Samuels 0 0 24.8 0 0 4 2 R R R
R OPPOSITION HERA Miss Clementine S D Shipp 0 0 23.3 0 0 4 0 R R R
W TYGER TYGER Mr Richard Evans 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 W W W
W GUILLAUME II Miss Emily Kendall 0 0 25.5 0 0 12 3 W W W
W CHICO TIME Mr Jordan Whittaker 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.59
BE90 - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 THE PROTAGONIST Ms Petra James 0 8 26.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 32.10
10 DORSET MILL Miss Laura Ridout 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
11 SWEET RIOT Miss Ellouise Bragg 0 0 25 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 41.40
12 DARCY DANCER Mrs Catherine Carleton-smith 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 42.60
13 STAR ANISE II Miss Ginny Thompson 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 43.90
14 ZEALOUS Miss Alannah Dunstan 0 0 39.3 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 48.10
15 RICKETY BRIDGE Mrs Sonya Fitch-peyton 0 0 40.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 52.50
16 ILRINDA VDL Miss Emma Shoesmith 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 20 8.8 66.60
17 SKYFIRE Miss Bethany Jarvis 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 20 11.2 74.00
18 DUN WITH CLASS Mrs Sue Dear 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 40 15.2 85.50
19 EYES SO NICE Miss Victoria Morgan 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 20 25.2 87.00
2 APPLE CHARLOTTE Mrs Claire Ford 0 7 25.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 32.10
20 HANNA Miss Rebecca Markwick 0 0 42.3 0 0 4 3 20 31.6 100.90
21 NUTTY GIRL Mrs Gael Clutterbuck 0 0 34 0 0 16 15 40 18.8 123.80
22 LAMBORO SPARKY Miss Lucy Jowett 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 6 60 26.4 136.70
23 MACS DREAMER Miss Katy Briggs 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 80 33.6 150.10
3 GALLOON JACKPOT Miss Bea Shepherd 0 6 31 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 32.20
4 FARLEAZE LORD PRENWYN Lady Claire Moreton 0 5 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
5 O'REILLY Mrs. Amy Dale 0 4 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
6 RUDGEWAY SPANISH GUINEA Miss Georgie Silvey 0 3 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 35.70
7 DINAN BOUNCER Miss Nicola Warren 0 2 31 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 36.60
8 NACIDO VH TRICHELHOF Ms Meghan Fay 0 1 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.30
9 WHITEHAWK KENTS GOLD Miss Poppy Richardson 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 37.30
E AR EARL OF RATHCLINE Miss Katie Reid 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 4 E E E AR
E AR CROMWELL C Miss Katrina Cox 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E AR L AVALLON D OR Mrs Juliet Jervis 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E R3 MOUNT EAGLE ESPERANTO Miss Emilia Payton 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
HC WOODCROFT DOROTEA Mr Warren Lamperd 0 0 33.3 0 0 16 0 20 24.4 HC
R KL DEBROOK Miss Millie Edwards 0 0 44.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
W GLYNCEIRCH BRENIN LLIW Mrs Karen Mccoy 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W COOLBOY VISION Miss Georgia Meaden 0 0 42.3 0 0 8 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.59
BE90RF - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KISSEMMIE MIDNIGHT MAGIC Miss Georgie Toole 0 8 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.30
10 MOONLIGHT FLASHDANCE Miss Jay Mossman 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.50
11 CAVALINA BELLA Miss Harriet Peters 0 1 32 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 33.60
12 MULFRA Mrs Sara Newton 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
13 CARRIGALLEN FLASH Mrs Lydia Johnson 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
14 HVL INFINITY Mrs Corinne Waugh 0 1 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 34.20
15 MADCAP Miss Kizzie Russell 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
16 THE GRUFFALO Miss Jess Joslin 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
17 SUMMER SILVERSTEEN Miss Imogen Humphrey 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
18 BOB EMMET Mrs Becky Thomson 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 37.40
19 FIVE COLOURS Mrs Claire Cook 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 38.40
2 SILK SUDS Mrs Jill Holt 0 7 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.30
20 JUST LOOKING Mrs Anna Pestell 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 3 0 0 39.30
21 ON THE ROAD II Miss Sarah Marshall 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 39.40
22 PAULDARYS REBEL X Miss Carol Wright 0 0 28 0 0 12 0 0 0 40.00
23 MEELICKISLAND LIGHTING Miss Matilda Williams 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 45.50
24 BOYNE VALLEY PRINCE Miss Ellie Watkins 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 20 0 51.80
25 WHITLEY VILLAGE SOLAR Miss Pippa Haslam 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 20 5.6 64.40
26 OBERONS TOBLERONE Miss Leah Wells 0 0 26 0 0 16 9 20 4.4 75.40
27 LITTLE MIDNIGHT DANCER Miss Lucille Bywater 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 40 18.4 91.90
3 COLTSTOWN GLIDER Miss Emma Sutton 0 6 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
4 MY FRIEND JACKSON Mrs Zoe Voorspuy 0 5 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
5 CLAYDON ROBINIA Miss Katie Hale 0 4 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
6 BURLEY MYSTIC Miss Bea Shepherd 0 3 25 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 29.80
7 GORDON BENNETT BH Miss Caroline Steranka 0 2 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
8 LYMMERICK LACY Mrs Victoria Casula 0 2 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
9 THE DOMINO EFFECT Miss Hannah Townley 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.30
E R3 BALLYDUFF DAITHI Mr Andrew Winterton 0 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E UR CRYSTAL VII Miss Steph Lynn 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
R MEDICINE MAN Mr Toby Carter 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
R CLASSIC DESTINY II Mrs Caroline Wilkinson 0 0 30.5 0 0 16 12 R R R
W WALDON WILD RUBY Mrs Alexandra Hopkins 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 W W W
W TALLULAH VIII Mrs Rachel Muller 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.59
BE90RF - Section T
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LANGSON GOVERNOR Miss Victoria Gregg 0 8 24.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 25.50
10 PASODOBLE Miss Danielle Storer 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
11 MR MAJENKA Ms Zandra Letts 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 36.80
12 RATHATTAN ROBIE Miss Eve Hodder 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 38.30
13 PRIDE OF MY HEART Miss Janine Paterson 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.30
14 WOODLINE LADY Ms Deborah Fisher 0 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 39.60
15 CREEVAGH SAM Dr Marcin Mankowski 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.80
16 MIDSUMMER FAERIE Mr Simon M Moore 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 44.10
17 MR GANGSTER Mrs Sue Peckham 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 2 0 2.4 44.70
18 R BOYCIE Miss Janet Harrison 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 46.30
19 YODALICIOUS Miss Beatrice Montgomerie 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 20 0.8 55.60
2 WIZARD IX Miss Millie Toulson-clarke 0 7 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.00
20 LISSAVOORA HOLD UP Mr Matthew Steel 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 20 4.8 61.10
21 JUST A FLING Miss Josie Dix 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 20 0 61.30
22 COLLIERS MAJESTIC BOY Miss Nicola Warren 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 20 13.2 65.50
23 YARLBANK HAWTHORN Mrs Shuna Cameron 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 20 6.8 67.80
24 TARKA IV Miss Hannah Doyle 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 40 4 74.00
25 LYNDELL RUBIX CUBE Mr Paul Sankey 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 20 13.2 78.20
26 GINNIES VICTORY Miss Sian Humphreys 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 40 8 81.30
27 ABERLLANERCH FLASH Mrs Lynda Hill 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 20 26 81.80
28 MILLRIDGE ADONIS Mrs Michele Hurran 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 60 22 123.80
29 BEWARE THE DIGGER Miss Florrie Dyer 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 80 13.2 127.00
3 CATHERSTON OSIANA Miss Aimee Stunt 0 6 22.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 26.50
4 HOLLYHATCH HIGHFLYER Mrs Katie Ingram 0 5 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
5 CHORLEYS VISCOUNT Miss Annabelle Miners 0 4 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 30.90
6 CLONBOO SUNNY Miss Annabel Doyle 0 3 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 31.50
7 LUDO V Miss Lara Jay 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 33.50
8 ARKMIRE MR SLIPPER Mrs Anne Marie Hart 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
9 PONTE VECCHIO Mr Stuart Nie 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 34.40
E R3 COLWILLS FLINT Miss Charlie Piper 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 9 E E E R3
R RAMBO II Miss Pippa Tucker 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 R R R
W MR MUSCLE Miss Jenny Hampshire 0 0 38.5 0 0 12 0 W W W
W MISS MAHOUT Mrs Sarah Osborne 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 4 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.41
I - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MORELANDS CASANOVA Mrs Selina Milnes 12 30 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 39.20
10 FIDELIA Miss Madison Penfound 0 0 38.2 0 0 12 0 0 8.8 59.00
11 BABIBLONIA BT4 Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 0 16.4 61.70
12 SANDRO IX Miss Clare Chamberlayne 0 0 35.7 0 0 12 0 0 18 65.70
13 CASSINAR Miss Noor Slaoui 0 0 43 0 0 4 0 0 21.6 68.60
14 EUPHORIE Mr Lorenzo Monachesi 0 0 30.2 0 0 12 0 0 28 70.20
15 INTERSTELLAR Miss Anna Johannson 0 0 38.2 0 0 0 0 20 12 70.20
16 PRIME TIME II Miss Emily Mustow 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 20 23.6 78.40
17 AQUILES BT4 Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 27.1 0 0 8 0 20 24 79.10
18 HAPPY BOY Mr Tim Price 0 0 33.6 0 0 0 0 20 28 81.60
19 FAERE SPIRIT Miss Line Andresen 0 0 32.1 0 0 8 0 20 29.2 89.30
2 FERONA Mr Dannie Morgan 10 37.1 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 45.50
20 GELMER Mrs Selina Milnes 0 0 31.6 0 0 0 0 20 38 89.60
3 DUKE OF CHAMPIONS Mr Dan Jocelyn 8 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 46.70
4 QEH MAKING WAVES Miss Madison Penfound 6 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 48.10
5 TREVILLICK Mrs Louise Harwood 4 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 15.6 48.10
6 GRAPHENE Mr Sam Griffiths 2 30.7 0 0 8 0 0 10 48.70
7 CASANOVA VI Mr Christopher Wincer 2 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 14.4 54.90
8 DISCO CHICK Mrs Helen Marsh 2 33.2 0 0 4 0 0 18.8 56.00
9 MASTER POCKET ROCKET Miss Georgie Selley 0 0 34.1 0 0 4 0 0 20.4 58.50
E DG CANTA Miss Christina Wiederkehr 0 0 31.1 0 0 0 0 E E E
E KORSICA Mr Ruy Fonseca 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 E E E
E AR SAPPHIRE Miss Danielle Dunn 0 0 35.7 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E AR BELLEFLEUR Z Miss Gwen Phillips 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 E E E AR
E R3 BILLY MCALPINE Miss Anna Tomson 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E TH FERDINANT N Miss Kat Raybould 0 0 30.9 0 0 8 0 E E E TH
E UR ASPIRATION III Miss Sarah Shaw 0 0 36.6 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
E UR KELLISTOWN MARK Ms Alison Gill 0 0 45.9 0 0 16 0 E E E UR
E UR LORD CLOVER Miss Jessica Storrar 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
R LEADON HIGHWAY Mrs Kate Penny 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 R R R
R DREAM MACHINE Mr Adam Trew 0 0 36.4 0 0 R R R R R
R COOGA HAT TRICK Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
R FALCONLAKE MERCEDES Miss Lauren Shelley 0 0 36.6 0 0 0 0 R R R
R CHIARELLA MULBERRY GIRL Miss Rae Gatland-hanlon 0 0 40 0 0 R R R R R
W MGH CRUISARDO STREET Mrs Annette Higgins 0 0 45.5 0 0 4 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.41
I - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CORRIEBEG VIVENDI Mr Freddie Scala 12 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 31.30
10 GRAPPA NERA Mrs Jonelle Price 2 28.9 0 0 0 0 0 16 44.90
11 ICONIC II Miss Victoria Fleming 2 33.6 0 0 0 0 0 12 45.60
12 THE AFRICAN QUEEN Ms Fiona Dallyn 0 0 30.7 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 47.10
13 BELONA Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 31.6 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 48.00
14 FULL MOON Mr Adam Trew 2 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 18.4 48.20
15 COOLEY AT THE HILTON Mrs Selina Milnes 2 32.1 0 0 0 0 0 18.8 50.90
16 GLOBEMASTER Miss Clare Chamberlayne 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 14.8 53.10
17 ESPRIT III Miss Sophie Callard 2 30.9 0 0 0 0 0 23.6 54.50
18 CALIARI KIKO Miss Janou Bleekman 2 31.6 0 0 0 0 0 24 55.60
19 BONNIE Miss Florence Finzi 0 0 30.9 0 0 8 0 0 17.2 56.10
2 FEROZA NIEUWMOED Mr Ryuzo Kitajima 10 30 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 31.60
20 VAN DE MAN Mr Tristram Owers 2 30.9 0 0 0 0 0 25.6 56.50
21 ITS LUSH Miss Hannah Horton 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 20 3.6 58.10
22 GARCON DE LUX Mr Alan Nolan 2 36.1 0 0 0 0 0 22.8 58.90
23 LAMBORGHINI Mr Adam Trew 0 0 34.6 0 0 8 0 0 20.8 63.40
24 JOCKEY CLUB CHARLENE OLD Mr Thomas Heffernan Ho 0 0 34.6 0 0 4 0 0 28.4 67.00
25 QEH OCEAN VOYAGE Miss Madison Penfound 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 20 14.8 67.30
26 EARL OF THE GREYS Miss Ashley Edmond 0 0 39.6 0 0 4 0 0 24 67.60
27 BANG ON TIME II Mr Miles Albert 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 0 35.6 73.60
28 POUR IT ON Miss Abigail Barnes 0 0 35 0 0 12 0 0 27.2 74.20
29 MULLAGHMEEN Miss Hope Pleydell-bouverie 0 0 30.9 0 0 0 0 20 44.8 95.70
3 VIVENDI TIME Mrs Selina Milnes 8 27.7 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 34.90
4 COURAGUNEEN JENNIE Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 6 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 36.10
5 REBELIANT Ms Kristina Cook 4 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 38.90
6 LISSYEGAN RORY Mr Dan Jocelyn 2 32.7 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 39.50
7 FAME III Miss Dani Evans 2 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 42.00
8 VIVIAN 47 Miss Emily Baldwin 2 25.9 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 42.70
9 TOMMY TITTLE MOUSE Mrs Jo Rimmer 0 0 31.1 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 44.30
E I SPYE II Mr Jesse Campbell 0 0 25.7 0 0 0 0 E E E
E AR WISHING TIME Miss Gwen Phillips 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E AR FIREBALL F Miss Edie Campbell 0 0 31.1 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E HF HENRY GROVE Miss Poppy Clark 0 0 33.9 0 0 20 12 E E E HF
R DREAM DRAGON Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 30.9 0 0 8 0 R R R
W CREAM OF THE CROP Mr Paolo Belvederesi 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.17
IN - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FERNHILL ALDO Miss Louisa Lockwood 6 33.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.90
10 JE TAIME FANDANGO Miss Mary Pearson 1 38.9 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 45.30
11 CASSIS ROYALE Miss Pandora Briselden 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 47.60
12 AMBASSADORS DISGUISE Miss Cassandra Price 0 0 33.4 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 47.80
13 FINLEY IV Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 34.6 0 0 4 0 0 10 48.60
14 WETHERBROOK PAGANINI Miss Hilary Butler 0 0 39.6 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 50.40
15 SHANNONDALE CODIS Miss Millie Webb 0 0 37.1 0 0 8 0 0 8.4 53.50
16 HAPPENSTANCE Miss Tiana Coudray 0 0 36.4 0 0 4 0 0 18.8 59.20
17 PUCCINI II Miss Saskia Davies 0 0 36.6 0 0 8 15 0 0 59.60
18 NORTHERN SOUL Mrs Cressida Kitchin-townshend 0 0 45.7 0 0 4 0 0 14 63.70
19 CLASSY STRIKE Miss Stephanie Carter 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 20 4 68.00
2 TODAYS SPECIAL Mr David Sheerin 5 34.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.10
20 NATASHA VII Miss Georgie Williams 0 0 41.8 0 0 4 0 20 8.8 74.60
3 DANCING GHAREEB Mr Alexander Bragg 4 31.1 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.10
4 ELJA Mrs Jo Rimmer 3 35.2 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.20
5 PORTPHILIP DOUBLE O FOUR Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 2 29.6 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 37.20
6 FAMILY LAW Miss Melissa Vernon 1 38 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 38.40
7 CARDINAL Miss Lizzie Luxton 1 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 42.10
8 CUILLAN HILLS Mr Giorgio Nardilli 0 0 33.9 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 44.30
9 TJ CHARLENE Miss Emily Gieron 1 40.2 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 44.60
E DE JA VU IV Miss Kate Mills 0 0 36.4 0 0 E E E E E
E TH ROCKY ROCKSTAR Miss Ella Hitchman 0 0 28.2 0 0 12 0 E E E TH
R RIGHT OF WAY II Mrs Diana Burgess 0 0 33.9 0 0 20 9 R R R
W BALLYEA ROSE Miss Emily Gieron 0 0 38.4 0 0 12 0 W W W
W EDOBANTOS Mr Rafael Marins 0 0 36.8 0 0 24 0 W W W
W NANKIN DES RUETTES Miss Alicia Hawker 0 0 33.4 0 0 0 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.17
N - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CONNADOR Mr Jesse Campbell 6 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 26.00
10 ERKINA HARDLY Miss Vicky Brake 1 30 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 42.40
11 BOND GIRL Miss Eleonora Boschi 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 6 43.80
12 VERITAS VH SCHAARBROEK Z Miss Danielle Dunn 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 46.90
13 OKI DOKI BH Mr Will van Ufford 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 48.20
14 CHANTILLY ROYALE II Miss Alice Bibby 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 16.4 49.40
15 MOORELANDS CROSSWORD Miss Rowan Collins 1 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 18.4 50.70
16 SATURN Mrs Julia Norman 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 18.4 52.90
17 ISKAHEEN QUEEN Mrs Rachel Stanhope 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 23.2 58.20
18 ROCK SOLID II Mr Alex Holman 0 0 29.5 0 0 12 0 0 19.6 61.10
19 ECLIPSE SB Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 38.8 0 0 8 0 0 16.8 63.60
2 CARAGHS ROYAL QUALITY Miss Vittoria Panizzon 5 25 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 26.20
20 COOLEY LAFITTE Mr Jesse Campbell 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 20 14.8 70.30
21 TONIC DE BELLEFOND Miss Noor Slaoui 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 20 24.4 76.70
22 RAFIKI HHS Mr Tomas Hanlon 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 20 28.8 86.60
3 BARLEY SUGAR TWIST Mr Jason Ferguson 4 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 31.40
4 COOL TIDE Sir Mark Todd 3 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 33.90
5 CHILLIS PRINCE Miss Gemma Tattersall 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 34.90
6 DAVID CRICKET Ms Kristina Cook 1 31 0 0 0 0 0 6 37.00
7 BRECHFA BARUCH Mrs Louise Harwood 1 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
8 DISCO DONUT Miss Kim Croutear 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 41.20
9 JOYRIDE II Mrs. Naomi Scala 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 4 41.50
E R3 DIAMOND MARLEY Mrs Michele Kevill 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E UR MOONSHINE BEACH BOY Mr Oliver Coombe-tennant 0 0 36.3 0 0 16 0 E E E UR
E UR FERNHILL MR BRIGHTSIDE Mr Johnny Hornby 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
E UR OBOS BOOGIE WOOGIE Miss Hannah Gadsden 0 0 32 0 0 E E E E E UR
E UR FORTLAND CRUISE Miss Lauren Mcnally 0 0 32.3 0 0 12 0 E E E UR
R SINGING USK Miss Saskia Davies 0 0 24.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
R CORNISH REBEL Mr Roberto Scalisi 0 0 26.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
R JAGER BOMB Miss Line Andresen 0 0 26.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
R MISERDEN RAVELLO Miss Alicia Hawker 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 R R R
W LA LIGA Miss Georgie Williams 0 0 41.3 0 0 4 0 W W W
W RAFNAE Miss Zoe Etherington 0 0 41 0 0 4 0 W W W
W HOTSPOT S Mrs Michelle Matthews 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.17
N - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DOLLEY PHANTOM Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 6 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.00
10 TONERS CROWN VANQUISH Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 2 35.30
11 FACARI MG Miss Gemma Tattersall 0 0 22.3 0 0 0 0 20 5.2 47.50
12 FLYNN III Mrs Polly Schwerdt 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 8.4 48.20
13 FUGANE Miss Ellie Townend 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 48.40
14 SILVESTERS GOGO MARGAUX Miss Hannah Gadsden 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 50.40
15 KILLAWALLA CHESTER Miss Sophie Mcdearmid 0 0 41.3 0 0 4 0 0 8 53.30
16 CHANTILLY IMPERIAL Miss Alice Bibby 1 39 0 0 0 0 0 18 57.00
17 WONDERBOY Mrs Ellen Pickard 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0 14.8 58.30
18 FARLEAZE LADY LARKRISE Lady Claire Moreton 0 0 36.3 0 0 16 0 0 7.6 59.90
19 PHA MAI BLUE Miss Nicola Strong 0 0 43.3 0 0 4 0 0 14.4 61.70
2 HELLIOS BH Mr Will van Ufford 5 23.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 27.30
20 KHAYA Miss Olivia Alstad 0 0 42.5 0 0 8 0 0 14.8 65.30
21 MY GRAND ILLUSION Mr Billy Marshall 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 20 16.8 65.60
22 DRUMIN MILLER Miss Elaine Tragett 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 23.6 66.10
23 FAERIE MAGNIFICO Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 20 16 70.30
24 FERNHILL FIRST LIGHT Miss Isabelle Cook 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 6 20 13.6 78.40
3 WOODEND SCOOTER Miss Imogen Gloag 4 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
4 GEBALIARETTO Miss Vittoria Panizzon 3 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
5 BILLY WONDER Mrs Pippa Funnell 2 22.3 0 0 0 0 0 6 28.30
6 BRIGHT BRAMBLE Miss Becky Woolven 1 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.80
7 MY KILTEALY SANDSTORM Mr Harry Rowcliffe 1 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 32.90
8 SAINT SUPREME Mr Daniele Bizzarro 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.00
9 DECAW DIAMOND Mr Jesse Campbell 0 0 24.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 33.20
E PRIORSPARK PREMONITION Dr Alexandra Kennedy 0 0 39 0 0 E E E E E
E HF HALLMARK DS Mr Freddie Scala 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 E E E HF
E UR NPS ELEGANCE Miss Kacey Arnold 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
E UR FALSETTO Ms Kristina Cook 0 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
W TOP DANCER Miss Clementine S D Shipp 0 0 35 0 0 16 0 W W W
W FATHER FIGURE Ms Alison Gill 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SMOKING JOE Miss Sue Godwin 0 0 37.3 0 0 W W W W W
W STARVIE DE LULLY Miss Christina Wiederkehr 0 0 31.3 0 0 16 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.26
N - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TIMOLIN Mr Gubby Leech 6 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 28.10
10 AMOROSE Mrs Christine Hardinge 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 43.70
11 CASSIANA DE RIVERLAND Mr Tom McEwen 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 44.50
12 SHANKLY Miss Rosanna Fiddes 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 45.30
13 ROSSCON MILLER Miss Lily De Lacy 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 45.90
14 ORDNANCE HILL Miss Henrietta Gossage 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 8 46.80
15 ELITE SUNRISE Miss Charlotte Faulkner 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 7.2 47.00
16 REBEL RHYME Mr Tom Bird 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 9.2 50.00
17 LAKANTUS Miss Saffie Osborne 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0 7.2 51.00
18 DON STEFANO Miss Megan Brown 0 0 32.8 0 0 12 0 0 7.6 52.40
19 COOLEY REHY TIME Mrs Selina Milnes 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 20 5.6 55.40
2 SECRET LEGACY Miss Vittoria Panizzon 5 32 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 32.40
20 AURIELLA Mr Joe Roome 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 15.2 55.50
21 BIG SOCIETY Miss Steph Bere 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 0 0 10.4 57.90
22 MODEL T Miss Ella-jane Creasy 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 21.2 60.20
23 GINO GINGERINO Mr Tim Price 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 20 12.8 64.30
24 GRACIA NOORDENHOEK Mrs. Justine Parker 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 20 10.8 68.10
25 LIQUIDO VAN DE BUCXTALE Miss Amy Hulls 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 20 19.2 75.00
26 GOLD FLAME GUY Miss Sarah Holmes 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 40 42.4 117.20
3 NOCENTINI VAN T VERAHOF Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 4 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
4 FLORENCINA R Mr Dan Jocelyn 3 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 32.70
5 JOUBERT Miss Ellie Fredericks 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
6 SEAPATRICK CARLENTO Miss Danielle Frost 1 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 33.90
7 BIG TIME CAVALIER Mrs Sophie Hearle 1 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 38.90
8 MILOR DE LA BORIE Miss Becky Scammell 1 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 43.40
9 CALICO BAY Mr Callum Hallett 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 43.60
E AR ROSTHWAITE MYKONOS Miss Madison Penfound 0 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E UR RED RENDEZVOUS Miss Safia Woodward 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
E UR HATTON GARDEN Miss Olivia Heywood 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
E UR SOUTHFORK Ms Alysen Miller 0 0 38 0 0 20 0 E E E UR
HC TULLAMORE DEW II Miss Emma Manton 0 0 39 0 0 8 0 0 16.8 HC
HC ZEBEDEE Mrs Helen Witchell 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 14.4 HC
W COURTYARD CRACKER Miss Helena Pope 0 0 34.3 0 0 12 0 W W W
W GLASSHOUSE BUSTER Miss Alicia Western-kaye 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.26
N - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 EMERALD SPIRIT II Mr Joe Roome 6 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
10 ENSEMBLE Miss Jessica Morris 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 46.70
11 MURPHY MAY Miss Jess Rimmer 0 0 29.3 0 0 12 0 0 5.6 46.90
12 LADY VI DU RI DASSE Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 1 0 6.8 47.10
13 DOONEEN GOLD Miss Emily Cox 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 10 47.50
14 MISTER MISCHIEF II Mrs Becky Slater 0 0 42.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 49.70
15 GAMBLE ON STAR DIAMOND Mrs Melanie Edwards 0 0 35.8 0 0 16 0 0 0 51.80
16 SEYCH'ELLE Mr Tim Price 0 0 38.3 0 0 12 0 0 11.2 61.50
17 SUTTONS CROSS Mrs Sophie Wollocombe 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 26.8 64.30
18 CORNISH MAIL Miss Lucy Counsell 0 0 40.5 0 0 12 0 0 14.8 67.30
19 MAURO DONALDSON Miss Ashley Edmond 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 26 67.50
2 MANDORIOR Miss Ellie Fredericks 5 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
20 ROSSALOUGHA TED Miss Helena Pope 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 0 20 16 80.30
21 NPS GUCCI Miss Hattie Rawson-smith 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 20 24.4 81.70
22 BETTY BOOP D ALLEZ Miss Stella Benatti 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 20 29.6 85.10
23 DEVILS HONOUR Miss Katie Aspinall 0 0 42.3 0 0 8 0 20 24.8 95.10
3 MR BEAN 37 Mrs Emma Mcnab 4 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 6 33.80
4 SAFIM MCJ Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 3 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
5 SIR CASTOR TROY Mr Chris J Hall 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
6 COOLEY VOGUE Mrs Selina Milnes 1 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.50
7 KNOCKANROE SPIRIT Mrs Jasmine Raven 1 38 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.00
8 ARLEQUIN DU MAINE Miss Alex Kennedy 1 41 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 44.20
9 COILBRI DE RIVERLAND Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 46.20
E BALLYKING LOUIS Miss Jaz Jocelyn 0 0 40.5 0 0 E E E E E
E AR TINKERS TALK Miss Jessica Stephens 0 0 43 0 0 8 0 E E E AR
E R3 DIAMOND CLOVER DERAWLIN Miss Tara Williams 0 0 41.8 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E TH THE MERRY MONARCH Miss Jessica Pope 0 0 39 0 0 12 0 E E E TH
HC ZIBOR Miss Susan Rogers-coltman 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 HC
R THATS ILLOGICAL Miss Helen Vernon 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 R R R
W DOMINO DERVAL Mrs Christine Hardinge 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W DREAMS COME TRUE Miss Katie Preston 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.41
OI - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 QUICKLOOK V Miss Gemma Tattersall 12 20.9 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 21.70
10 KILRODAN SAILORETTE Miss Nicky Hill 2 36.6 0 0 0 0 0 2 38.60
11 ZOCARLA BLH Miss Danielle Dunn 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 41.10
12 HESTER Mrs Jonelle Price 2 28.9 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 41.30
13 CHILLIS GEM Miss Gemma Tattersall 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 8 42.30
14 THE MAGICIAN Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 31.6 0 0 4 0 0 8 43.60
15 LOWHILL CLOVER Miss Sarah Holmes 2 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 43.70
16 KILLADEAS Ms Kristina Cook 0 0 26.1 0 0 4 0 0 14.4 44.50
17 BERNADETTE UTOPIA Mr Kazuma Tomoto 2 27.1 0 0 0 0 0 17.6 44.70
18 FREESTYLER Mr Sam Griffiths 2 35.7 0 0 0 0 0 10 45.70
19 GALWAYBAY ECHO Mr Neil Spratt 0 0 28.2 0 0 4 0 0 14.4 46.60
2 TOPAZE DU PLAIN Mr Roberto Scalisi 10 23.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.60
20 CARWARTHEN HARRIER Miss Jess Elliott 0 0 33.9 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 46.70
21 JUST CHOCOLATE Mr Ryuzo Kitajima 2 33.4 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 47.00
22 GREENLAWN SKY HIGH Mr Ryuzo Kitajima 2 33.6 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 48.00
23 CHILLY BOY Mrs. Sarah Brookes 2 38 0 0 0 0 0 12 50.00
24 PILTOWN COLOURS Mr Bill Levett 0 0 37.7 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 50.10
25 MORNINGTON Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 33.9 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 50.30
26 COOLEYS FIRST Miss Vicky Brake 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 17.2 51.50
27 DREAM BIG Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 52.90
28 PRINCIPAL ESPOIR Miss Gemma Enthoven 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 10.8 54.30
29 SPRING PANORAMA Mr Andrew Daines 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 18.4 56.70
3 ISAAC NEWTON Mrs Jo Rimmer 8 32.7 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 33.50
30 RAPIDE GII Mr Gubby Leech 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 0 11.6 56.90
31 KING ROBERT II Mrs Mary King 2 28.9 0 0 0 0 0 28.8 57.70
32 DRAKKAR Ms Jaya O’neill 0 0 39.1 0 0 12 0 0 17.6 68.70
33 BILLY LIFFY Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 20 14.4 69.20
34 NANKIN W Miss Francesca Sargent 0 0 27.3 0 0 12 29 0 21.2 89.50
35 MINNIE MOO Miss Isabelle Rucker 0 0 43.2 0 0 16 0 0 40.8 100.00
36 KEC DIGITAL ERA Mrs Annette Higgins 0 0 35.2 0 0 0 0 40 32 107.20
4 EVERLYNE Miss Becky Woolven 6 31.6 0 0 0 0 0 4 35.60
5 SULA BLUE Miss Saffron Cresswell 4 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 35.90
6 MAYBACH Mrs Pippa Funnell 2 25.7 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 36.90
7 BROOKPARK VIKENTI Mr Kazuma Tomoto 2 25 0 0 0 0 0 12 37.00
8 JCR WINNER Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 2 30.2 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 37.80
9 BLACKTHORN CRUISE Mr Dan Jocelyn 2 33.2 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 38.00
NS KING OF THE ROAD Mr Johnny Hornby 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
R VICK DU GISORS JRA Mr Ryuzo Kitajima 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
W WATKINS Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 38.2 0 0 0 0 W W W
W WILLOWS ACCENT Mr Adam Trew 0 0 31.6 0 0 W W W W W
W KILTUBRID RHAPSODY Sir Mark Todd 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.17
ON - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JOCKEY CLUB MJI WENDY Miss Annie Ho 6 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
10 THE WIZN'T Mr Paul Jarvis 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 39.00
11 QUALITY ROSE Miss Saffron Cresswell 1 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 41.40
12 MANYOSHU Mr Rupert Batting 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 43.90
13 SHANNONDALE LILLY Miss Louisa Harman 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 45.70
14 JOCKEY CLUB DYK 5 Mr Thomas Heffernan Ho 1 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 18 49.50
15 LITTLE BRITANNIA Ms Océane Amans 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 13.2 50.50
16 CORGARY PRONTO Miss Claire Turner 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 20 16.4 74.70
17 JENSEN III Miss Flora Insley 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 6 20 17.2 80.70
2 PAO DES AUCELS Miss Louisa Lockwood 5 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
3 DJAKOTA EB Miss Chelsea Pearce 4 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
4 KILDERRYS COUGAR GIRL Miss Clementine S D Shipp 3 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 35.70
5 TREFEINON GIGOLO Mrs Melanie Wilder 2 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 36.00
6 DANCING HERO VII Miss Kat Raybould 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
7 CODE RED III Miss Vicki Hancox 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 38.20
8 ROCK HARBOUR Mr Gubby Leech 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
9 LOST IN TRANSLATION Miss Annie Ho 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 6 38.50
E BRILLIANT Mr Rupert Batting 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 E E E
W ZISKA Miss Eleonora Boschi 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W KNOCKAVARDAGH BOY Miss Sorrel Porteous 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W WILLS REBEL Miss Honor Mcfarlane 0 0 33 0 0 16 0 W W W
W STANDLYNCH SKIPPY Miss Sarah Shaw 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded