Results
Event name: DAUNTSEY PARK (2) Date: Oct 3-5 2014 Location: Brook Farm, Chippenham, Great Somerford, Wiltshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 5.35
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CATHERSTON DEFINITIVE Mr Tim Rogers 0 16 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.50
10 DUNDEE Mr Thomas Burton 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 39.90
11 AMO JOEL Mr Peter Coote 0 0 33 0 0 0 2 0 5.2 40.20
12 LEMATAN SUNSHINE SADIE Mrs Laura Bennett 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 4 40.50
13 GROUSE Ms Annabel Wigley 0 2 29 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 40.60
14 GARRYKNOCK Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 41.30
15 TRETOIL BEL MAIDEN Mrs Nathalie Rozard-thomas 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 43.10
16 TIHUI SEPT Miss Georgina Symes 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 44.20
17 LANGARTH GWENDOLEN Miss Suzie Mcgeorge 0 2 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 48.90
18 TRERICE Ms Alison Warner 0 2 45 0 0 0 0 0 4 49.00
19 TYAN TRAMORE Miss Saskia Debenham 0 2 40 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 51.20
2 MGH CLOVER STREET Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 14 26.5 0 0 0 2 0 0 28.50
20 BRISKA SOW Miss Catherine Burrell 0 0 25 0 0 0 2 20 5.2 52.20
21 TWO TONE BOY Miss Charlotte Payne 0 2 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 52.90
22 HARRIETS GEM Mrs Kelly Mccarthy-maine 0 2 41 0 0 0 0 0 16.8 57.80
23 PRETTY BOY STILTS Miss Naomi Perry 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 6 0 8.8 59.30
24 MISTER NOTE Mr David Doel 0 0 23.5 0 0 0 0 20 17.2 60.70
25 HOPE SO Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 3 0 30.8 63.30
26 LANDROVAL Miss Ali Hinchcliffe 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 20 18.4 76.90
27 WISBEACH RIVER DEEP Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 20 36 84.00
28 JUST THE TICKET VII Miss Evie St Pier 0 0 41 0 0 8 0 20 17.6 86.60
29 SUTTOGO SACA Miss Gabriella Laszlo 0 0 30 0 0 0 2 20 36.8 88.80
3 CUFFESGRANGE CRAVEN CAREL Mr Aaron Millar 0 12 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
30 MASTERS LOT Mr Hugo Payne 0 0 44.5 0 0 12 10 0 24.4 90.90
31 SILVER MILL Mr Alan Nolan 0 0 36 0 0 4 2 40 22.4 104.40
32 LITTLE DOLL Mr Alexander Peternell 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 40 32.4 109.90
33 COSTA FORTUNE II Mrs Laura Chapman 0 0 41.5 0 0 16 3 20 38 118.50
4 TOMMY TITTLE MOUSE Mrs Jo Rimmer 0 10 29 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 32.20
5 BERNHARD III Miss Cassandra Price 0 8 27 0 0 0 2 0 7.2 36.20
6 WHITEHAWK CROSBY Mr James Winter 0 6 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 36.50
7 SWEETGRASS KAMAROOKA Mr Tim Cheffings 0 4 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
8 EVENING STAR III Miss Charlotte Wadley 0 4 26.5 0 0 4 2 0 5.6 38.10
9 ONYX BRUERE Miss Miranda King 0 4 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 38.70
E AR MAJA MAJESTIC Mrs Jessica Carter 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E AR IVOR YORKSHIRE CONNECTION Mr Elliot Griffiths 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 E E E AR
HC POWERKIN Miss Katie Harper 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 23.2 HC
R GHAREEB SHEEN FALLS BOY Mr Tristram Owers 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 R R R
R DERRYCASSON DREAMER Miss Jessica Johnson 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
R UR VELIDIN Miss Ellie Spencer 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 R R R UR
W STAN THE MAN III Miss Katie Sheppard 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.35
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BONMAHON GEMSTONE Mr Tim Rogers 0 16 25 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 25.40
10 MYSTIC FALLS Miss Lucy Dixon 0 4 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 40.30
11 RAINSTOWN STAR Mr David Doel 0 0 27 0 0 4 0 0 10 41.00
12 ORIONS ALIBI Mrs Lorna Daniel 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 41.70
13 MC CLAREN Miss Freya Hibberd 0 2 37 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 42.20
14 PENTIRE YORKE Miss Alex Hogg 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 2 0 2.8 42.30
15 COOLEY CASTLE Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 47.40
16 LABANS LILLIBET Mr Henry Coate 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 48.40
17 VANILLA COURAGE Miss Kelly Wright 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 14 48.50
18 FARMERS SURPRISE Miss Megan Pountney 0 2 40 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 48.80
19 LISHEENABRONE MILLY Miss Minna Wollocombe 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 51.80
2 BLUE BLOODED Mrs Jo Rimmer 0 14 24 0 0 4 0 0 0 28.00
20 COSINI Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 52.80
21 THE UNDERDOG Miss Kirsten Mcfaull 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 18.4 52.90
22 XAXAXA Mr Miles Albert 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 20 2.4 55.40
23 MY NAME IS EARL Miss Rachel Abbott 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 0 14.4 58.40
24 HOORAY HENRY II Miss Sophie Rushton 0 0 44 0 0 0 1 0 14 59.00
25 DEL PIERO III Mr Warren Lamperd 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 2 0 24.8 63.30
26 MARCHANTS FLYING SPARKS Mrs Rosanne Heagerty 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 1 0 23.2 64.70
27 COLOUR ME BLUE Mrs Lucy Gildart 0 0 42.5 0 0 0 3 0 23.2 68.70
28 GARRISON TED Miss Cassandra Price 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 20 11.2 68.70
29 RINGWOOD SAMBUCA Miss Phoebe Keith 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 20 20 73.00
3 CUARENTO Mr Tom Mcewen 0 12 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 32.10
30 ROLAND RONALD Miss Stacey Littlejohns 0 0 37.5 0 0 12 0 20 4.4 73.90
31 LONGNOR ROLEX Mrs Debby Hodson 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 20 22.4 77.90
32 TULLIBARDS VENTURE Miss Lucy Kernon 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 40 28.8 108.30
4 OTIS IV Miss Iona Griffiths 0 10 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
5 EMERGO Mr Alexander Peternell 0 8 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 10 35.50
6 LEGALAND COOLEY Miss Rebecca Howard 0 6 26 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 36.80
7 CRACKER JACK II Mrs Kathryn Harris 0 4 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
8 MGH WALL STREET Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 4 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 37.90
9 BUGWAY MR DARCIE Miss Ella Matravers 0 4 36 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 38.80
E AR MARPLES TRIFOLIO Miss Izzy Shepherd 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E R3 BLACK PANTHER II Mr Tristram Owers 0 0 43.5 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E UR LLANGALLER LETS TWIST Mr Jason Ferguson 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
HC HOLIDAY CHASE Miss Lauren Booth 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 10 HC
R VAN DE MAN Mr Tristram Owers 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
R DAVIDSON Mr Luis Principe 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
R OWT FOR NOWT Miss Katie Thrower 0 0 28 0 0 16 18 R R R
W DONT TEMPT ME Miss Ellice Sainsbury 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 W W W
W FUSIONS DETECTIVE Ms Sophie Douglas 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.35
BE100 - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 REAL RUBY Miss Katherine Balfour 0 16 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.50
1 MAGWA Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 16 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.50
10 MOLTEN ROCK Miss Jade Lazenby 0 4 30 0 0 0 0 0 4 34.00
11 DUNAIRE DUKE OF YORK Miss Vicki Hancox 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
12 OGUE CAVIAR Miss Camilla Earnshaw 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
13 ONE NIGHT LOVE Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
14 BUNOWEN PRINCE Miss Maia Patrick-smith 0 2 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.00
15 WILLOWS SPUNKY Miss Clementine Montgomerie 0 2 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.50
16 WOLFSTAR Miss Abbie Hughes 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 4 41.00
17 TWIGLET Miss Charlotte Campion 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.00
18 CALLAGHANE QUEEN Miss Sarah Lord 0 2 38 0 0 0 0 0 6 44.00
19 LACKEN BOY Miss Emilie Nixon 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 2 44.50
20 CHILLOUT BABY Miss Constance Chapman 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 15.6 47.10
21 MISS MOLLY V Ms Emma Palmer 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 47.30
22 RUSSIAN ROULETTE II Miss Izobel Loveday 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 47.90
23 HOGANS BANSHEE Miss Emily Turner 0 0 40.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 48.50
24 ORINOCO FLOW Mrs Clare Johnson 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 10.4 52.40
25 ARTISTS IMPRESSION Miss Tizzy Fairless 0 0 27 0 0 4 0 20 6.4 57.40
26 STUCK FOR A BUCK Miss Telisa Whishaw 0 2 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 22.4 62.90
27 WICKLOW GOLD II Miss Lexi Hart 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 20 13.2 67.20
28 BONARD Miss Liana Finlayson 0 0 42.5 0 0 4 0 0 21.6 68.10
29 GINGER II Mr Alan Winter 0 0 48.5 0 0 4 0 0 17.6 70.10
3 STARFLOWER Miss Holly Osborne 0 12 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.50
30 ITS MAGIC Mr Glen Stuart 0 0 43 0 0 8 0 0 20 71.00
31 AMAZING AQUITAINE Mr Alexander Peternell 0 0 49 0 0 4 0 0 26.4 79.40
32 BONAPARTE N Mrs Seonaid Page 0 0 47 0 0 4 0 40 27.6 118.60
33 ASHFIELD DARK SECRET Miss Jessica Storrar 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 60 36.8 134.80
34 WONHAM JACKPOT Miss Georgia Bale 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 60 44 139.50
4 ASHBURY WILLOW Miss Coral Keen 0 10 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
5 KING CASPAR Mrs Clare Valender 0 8 29 0 0 0 0 0 2 31.00
6 SHAW SMARTIE Miss Katie Vincent 0 6 28 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.00
7 SEZINCOTE JACUZZI Miss Emma Payne 0 4 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
8 BEECH HILL ARTHUR Miss Lorry Davies 0 4 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
9 AXEL FOLIE II Miss Molly Williams 0 4 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
R PAINSWICK MORNING GLORY Miss Danielle Strachan 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 R R R
R GELSOMINO Miss Hannah Bakewell 0 0 26.5 0 0 16 12 R R R
W FAERIE LEGACY Mrs Camilla Linton 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 W W W
W THE KILCONNELL FOX Mrs Amanda Jane Rawson 0 0 45 0 0 W W W W W
W OMEGA III Mrs Cindy Rawson 0 0 42.5 0 0 12 0 W W W
W SHINING SURPRISE Miss Georgie Wood 0 0 36 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.35
BE100 - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RUXTON CORONA Mrs Kathy Oliver 0 16 28 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.00
10 KILDROMIN JACKSIE Miss Georgie Heath 0 2 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 42.90
11 WESTCEFFYL MAX Mrs Wendy Jane Hayes 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 43.10
12 FAIRFIELD IN THE PUB Miss Charlotte East 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 44.60
13 BILLY HERO Miss Chloe Arnold 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 45.40
14 LANDSMAN Mrs Kathryn Harris 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 45.50
15 BONMAHON JD Miss Lydia Heywood 0 2 37 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 46.60
16 WITCHCOMBE STAN THE MAN Miss Charlotte Harrison-gates 0 0 43.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 47.90
17 SHADOW DANCER III Miss Abbey Russell 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 48.10
18 LEONARDO DE LUX Miss Alex Kennedy 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 49.70
19 SPOTTER LATOUR Miss Izzy Darton 0 0 40.5 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 50.90
2 PENHILL TOUCH OF CLASS Miss Millie Dumas 0 14 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 32.70
20 BLACK EYE FRIDAY Miss Sarah Finley 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 0 7.6 52.10
21 BENNY FISHAL Mr Tom Sloper 0 0 40 0 0 8 0 0 8.8 56.80
22 ROSSCON MILLER Miss Ashley Edmond 0 0 39 0 0 8 0 0 11.6 58.60
23 ROSY OUTLOOK III Miss Cassia Rowsell 0 0 42.5 0 0 8 0 0 10.8 61.30
24 SHOVERN TOM CAT Miss Lucinda Behrens 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 20 6 61.50
25 TANITIFLEUR Mrs Katie Mortimore 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 20 17.6 65.60
26 COMERAIGH KRAFTY FIN Miss Clara Wood 0 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 25 4 68.50
27 SEE BLUE Miss Perdi Digby 0 0 42.5 0 0 4 0 20 12.8 79.30
28 TREDAZZLE Miss Juliette Hoskin 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 40 8 80.00
29 TARA VII Mr Thomas Bird 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 60 20.8 119.30
3 TILLYOCHIE ATRACTION Miss Fern Wrighton 0 12 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
30 IRCO SAM Miss Claire Rudge 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 60 27.6 133.10
4 LARK ABOUT Miss Jade Lazenby 0 10 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
5 REGAL LILLY Mr Ben Edwards 0 8 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
6 LANGSON ROSE Mr Ben Hannabuss 0 6 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 36.70
7 SUPER CILLIOUS Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 4 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
8 SPIDERS SECRET WEAPON Miss Kerry Emms 0 4 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 37.70
9 DON KARLOS Miss Abigail Barnes 0 4 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 37.90
HC BONHARD ALEXANDER Miss Leonora Rowlandson 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 40 13.6 HC
HC BGS CAPTAIN MORGAN Miss Pumbaa Goess-saurau 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 60 24 HC
R RAMIRO MAGIC Ms Ruby Brown 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
R CAVALIER APPROACH Mr Quentin Hill 0 0 42.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
R THE ATHLETE Mrs Katie Kedward 0 0 40.5 0 0 8 1 R R R
W OLYMPIANA Mr Alexander Peternell 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 W W W
W TROJANS EMPIRE Miss Vicki Hancox 0 0 35.5 0 0 W W W W W
W LIMMERICK LANCER Mr Robert Barker 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W POP THE QUESTION III Ms Ali Wilkes 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W WAR WOLF Miss Sarah Gorman 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W MASTER LEONARD Mr Ed Eltham 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.35
BE100Open - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GET SET AUTUMN STAR Mr David Doel 0 16 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 20.00
10 PRINCIPAL ESPOIR Miss Hannah Freeman 0 4 30 0 0 0 0 0 6 36.00
11 FABOS Miss Katharine Roe 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 2 0 3.6 37.10
12 GURTEEN DAWN Miss Melissa Orritt 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
13 SQUEEZERS BOY Miss Cara Williams 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 2 0 4 39.50
14 TIGANDTAG Miss Megan Horder 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 40.40
15 SALLYMOUNT CONDIOS Mr Daan A J Zijlmans 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 40.60
16 MONAMINTRA WISE GUY Miss Laura Smith 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 42.60
17 HUGO I GO TOO Miss Megan Ingham 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 1 0 9.6 43.10
18 FATIMA BLUSH Miss Katie Cabourne 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 43.70
19 JOLLY IDEA Miss Ellie Thorne 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 44.30
2 WILLOWS PATRIARCH Miss Charlotte Jeffes 0 14 28 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 28.40
20 MOONLIGHT ENGAGEMENT Miss Anna Johannson 0 2 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 14 44.50
21 ONIVADA BORD Miss Perdita Leese 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 45.30
22 WINSTON II Miss Georgie Brazington 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 2 0 8.4 45.90
23 BONZA BILLABONG Miss Grace Cowell 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 49.70
24 POLITICAL PAGEANT Mrs Bryony Wilson 0 0 37 0 0 0 2 0 11.2 50.20
25 MALTEASE CRUISE Miss Aimee Swinton-clark 0 0 43 0 0 8 0 0 0 51.00
26 MOONSPINNER II Miss Anna Johannson 0 0 43 0 0 4 1 0 5.2 53.20
27 TREFEINON LADY GREY Miss Beth Lewis 0 0 42.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 54.50
28 NEVER FORGET Miss Emma Selby 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 17.2 56.20
29 KING BING Miss Helen Du Heaume 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 20 6 58.50
3 LISMANY LAD Miss Honor Barker 0 12 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
30 COPAS Miss Hope Pleydell-bouverie 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 20 12.4 63.40
31 DRUMFEARN Mrs Victoria Heleno 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 20 14 68.00
32 BOLT HERO Miss Lucienne Elms 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 11 0 14.4 70.90
33 PAO DES AUCELS Ms Bronwen Jones 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 20 27.2 81.20
34 STRANGERMOUSE Miss Alexandra Garner 0 0 34 0 0 8 14 40 30.4 126.40
35 EMERALD SINDY Mrs Kelly Mccarthy-maine 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 65 31.6 129.60
36 BROWN SUGAR III Ms Sara Bowie 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 60 38 135.50
4 WALDOR Miss Lucy Coles 0 10 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.50
5 POPCORN DE FLEYRES Miss Holly Osborne 0 8 32 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 33.20
6 RUPERT XVII Miss Philippa Kerby 0 6 33 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 33.80
7 BROKENBOROUGH GOLD Mr Hector Fetherstonhaugh 0 4 30 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.00
8 BENZ Mr George Pennington 0 4 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
9 B TAMBOURINE MAN Mrs Kathryn Harris 0 4 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
E CHIRON II Miss Lynda King 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 E E E
R RAINDANCE III Mr Julian Westaway 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 R R R
W DE BEERS DETONATOR Miss Lindsey Cheffings 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W LORD Miss Victoria Ledingham 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W RUNNING BROOK II Miss Brooke Gardener-wollen 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 2 W W W
W SILENT ECHO II Miss Lorna Haydon 0 0 34 0 0 W W W W W
W MAGIC PERSUADER Mr Malcolm Brown 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.35
BE100Plus - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 THE AFRICAN QUEEN Ms Fiona Dallyn 0 16 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
10 KIPAKU Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.50
11 CASTLE EARL Miss Nicola Allbut 0 0 34 0 0 4 1 0 0 39.00
12 BALLYBAY LADY Miss Imogen Humphrey 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 39.60
13 CAPELLO III Ms Cally Moore 0 2 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.00
14 WILLS REBEL Miss Camilla Browne 0 0 35 0 0 0 1 0 5.2 41.20
15 DIAMOND MIRACLE Miss Martha Thomas 0 0 30 0 0 4 1 0 6.8 41.80
16 DIAMOND BOBBY Miss Kitty Sunnucks 0 2 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 42.00
17 MCGUIGANS LAD Miss Kate De La Hey 0 2 39 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 42.20
18 FIRST IMPRESSION Miss Lauren Obosi 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 10 43.00
19 LANDMARK MARGUERITE Miss Emily Kendall 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.50
2 BETHS JUSTICE Miss Sioned Devonald 0 14 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
20 REDDINA CHEEKY Miss Jessica Wilson 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.00
21 KILFEARAGH LADY Miss Anastasia Robinson 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 44.40
22 CENTYFIELD CZAIA Miss Georgina Williams 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.50
23 EL BANDIDO OF FARMS END Mr Hector Baker 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 44.90
24 POTT LUCK Mr John Wrottesley 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 0 0 45.00
25 BALLY GOSH Miss Phoebe Gregory 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 45.90
26 D ARTEMIS Mr Mark Jenner 0 2 43.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 46.30
27 AMOREAL Miss Lynda Cockrill 0 2 42.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 47.30
28 DONDESCHAMP Miss Polly Hutson 0 0 35 0 0 12 0 0 2 49.00
29 MISSISSIPPI V Mr Manuel Heleno 0 0 41 0 0 0 4 0 4.8 49.80
3 ASPIRATION III Miss Sarah Shaw 0 12 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
30 ITS MINSTER DOUBT Miss Holly Watson 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 10 53.00
31 DREAM OF GLORY Miss Chloe Mariani 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 14.8 54.80
32 FIZZ IV Miss Southerly Roberts 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 20 4.4 58.90
33 THYMELESS II Ms Alex Davies 0 0 34 0 0 12 17 0 4 67.00
34 DICK TAYTOE Mr Alfie Marshall 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 25 20 22 111.50
4 EMPEROR CLOVER Mr Sam Dempsey 0 10 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
5 FRIDAY KNIGHT Miss Vicky Brake 0 8 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
6 CHOC ICE II Miss Georgie Silvey 0 6 35 0 0 0 0 0 1 36.00
7 SPRINGTIME CAVALIER Miss Alice Kneen 0 4 36 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 37.20
8 MR COOL DUDE Miss Maya Osmaston 0 4 36.5 0 0 0 1 0 0 37.50
9 TULLIBARDS WHATS NEXT Miss Lynda King 0 4 35 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 37.80
R BASCOTE BLUE WELD Miss Lea Hemmens 0 0 42 0 0 4 0 R R R
R PERCY THE GENT Miss Hattie Vanstone 0 0 34 0 0 R R R R R
R UR CHAMBERTIN Miss Amy Cox 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 R R R UR
W MYSTIC SPIRIT OF THE GRANGE Miss Emma Rhydderch-Roberts 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W MOJO APACHE Mr Joe Hardwick 0 0 42 0 0 W W W W W
W SIR DINO Miss Georgina Thomson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W DARTANIO Miss Rosie Hutchins 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W PRIMITIVE PURDY Miss Lucy Yeomans 0 0 47.5 0 0 20 47 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.34
BE90 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DAKOTA IV Miss Ella Hoskings 0 8 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.00
10 LATES FLASH Miss Laura Ridout 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
11 PUZZEL Mrs Sarah Mitchell 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
12 GLISSANDRA Miss Chloe Felton 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
13 LORD CLOVER Miss Jessica Storrar 0 1 31 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 32.60
14 APOLLO VIII Miss Connie Davis 0 1 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
15 MABLE WALSH Miss Rosanna Mason 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
16 ARDEO BANNOW SILVER ZULU Ms Georgina Herrling 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
17 TICKETY BOO IV Mrs Jane Palmer 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 34.30
18 BLACKMOOR CLOVER Miss Abbey Read 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
19 DAWSWOOD Miss Sophie Lawson 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
2 HOMER DELIGHT Miss Perdi Digby 0 7 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.50
20 BROOMFORD BRONTE Mrs Rachel Wood 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
21 BEECHFORT GEM Miss Philippa Balfour 0 1 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.00
22 OISIN PRINCESS SAFFRON Miss Lauren Gibson 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.50
23 ROHAN III Miss Maja Hullah 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.50
24 SILVER SUPREME Miss Hannah Gadras 0 1 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 42.00
25 ROCCO BALBOA Miss Jodie Crosby 0 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 42.40
26 GET FIZZICLE Miss Heather Sears 0 0 36 0 0 0 3 0 4 43.00
27 THEO IV Miss Flora Insley 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 43.60
28 LARKSPRAY Miss Lucinda M Kain 0 1 41 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 46.20
29 MGH ROCOCO Mr Jack Stancombe 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 20 0 49.00
3 CLEODORE Miss Harriet George 0 6 24 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 27.60
30 SMASHING IRIS Mr Archie Lowe 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 49.70
31 VISION STATEMENT Mrs Madeleine Moulsley 0 0 34 0 0 20 0 0 12 66.00
32 ULRICH II Mr James Park 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 20 11.2 66.20
33 MISTY LOVE Miss Isabelle Dowse 0 0 31.5 0 0 12 14 20 13.6 91.10
34 MISS BLUE HURAGAN Miss Kate Rowe 0 0 41 0 0 4 0 20 26.8 91.80
4 KEVIN P Miss Jo May 0 5 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
5 CRACKERJACK Miss Tessa Ryley 0 4 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
6 PEMBREY AMIRA Miss Ashley Edmond 0 3 23 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 28.20
7 VERDICT Miss Shanice Walton 0 2 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
8 PEMBRIDGE CLOVER Miss Jemima Lewin-brandt 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
9 WELL TED Mrs Moira Bennion 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
E BRADLEY STOKE Mrs Justine Scott 0 0 33.5 0 0 E E E E E
E RINGWOOD RANGER Mr Dickon Reader 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 E E E
W THE LUNAR ECLIPSE Mrs Sarah E Hance 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W FOXBORO FLYPAST Mr Simon Mcdonald 0 0 31.5 0 0 16 4 W W W
W MY LITTLE LARRY Miss Olivia Draycott 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.34
BE90 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TJ MEKEISHA Miss Sara Gibson 0 8 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.00
10 E SEA URCHIN Mr Trelawny Wylie 0 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
11 STAR OF LABAN Mr Ben Hannabuss 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
12 TOUCH OF BLACK Mrs Sally-Ann Leaf 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 39.10
13 ZACCHARIA Mr Martin Boreham 0 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 40.20
14 NAVAJO JOE Mrs Jane Langdon 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 42.40
15 HEYWOOD PRINCE Mrs Julia Pascoe 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.50
16 NIKE Miss Brigitte Andersen 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 44.50
17 MY DELIHA Mrs Amelia Poole 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 16.8 52.30
18 CASSIDYS LAW Miss Clemmie Prest 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 20 3.2 52.70
19 ROSCOMMON FLYER Mrs Jodie Pearn 0 0 45.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 53.10
2 MR BOSCO Mr Archie Lowe 0 7 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.50
20 HARVEY XV Mrs Victoria Watson 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 20 7.6 55.10
21 KONKAPOT Mrs Rebecca Bailey 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 19.2 55.70
22 BAMBALITO Miss Megan Swift 0 0 42 0 0 8 0 0 9.6 59.60
23 DALCOTES ULTIMAX Miss Georgina Dudden 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 20 3.2 62.70
24 MATTYMOUNT DIAMOND Miss Olivia Leonard 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 20 12.4 63.40
25 DOODLE JUMP Miss Hollie Bradshaw 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 20 17.2 64.70
26 TITUS I Mrs Jo Kewin 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 20 11.6 65.10
27 LIGHTING SHADOW Dr Suzannah Williams 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 20 26 85.50
28 HARVEY X Miss Noolie Gregory 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 60 18.4 118.90
3 SEAMUS VII Miss Daisy Mann 0 6 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
4 CAFRE LUNAR ECLIPSE Miss Camilla Earnshaw 0 5 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
5 E BOY Miss Amelia Walker 0 4 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
6 LAKE STREET TUPPENCE Miss Julia Hall 0 3 28.5 0 0 0 2 0 0 30.50
7 DE LA RUA Miss Ellie Stott 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
8 ETERNITY Miss Victoria Ashmead 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
9 CLONMORE JER Miss Leila Gilding 0 2 28 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 35.20
E HELVICK BREADY Mrs Sarah E Hance 0 0 31 0 0 E E E E E
E TRELYDAN DOMINO Mr Luke Ramsden 0 0 35.5 0 0 E E E E E
E R3 WHITECRUISING Mrs Katie Roebuck 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
E R3 DYCOTT THE DUN DEAL Miss Hannah Burnett 0 0 34 0 0 8 11 E E E R3
HC NIBBLE Miss Millie Smart 0 0 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
HC DORANSTOWN CHAIR Mr Stuart Fitzgerald 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 8.4 HC
HC LISNAMANN FULL FORCE Miss Ella Wood 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
HC RICKISHADE Miss Hannah Spratt 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
R CHOCOLATE TRUFFLE Mrs Dawn Richardson 0 0 33 0 0 R R R R R
W ANDRASSY ECHO Mrs Louise Burton 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W ELVADOS Mrs Francesca Draycott 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W CROWN IMPERIAL Mrs Paula Newman 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.34
BE90 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TREVOR TREBOUR Mr Richard Evans 0 8 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
10 QUITUS DE LOUAN Dr Sonia Humphrey 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
11 NEWTOWN OLDIE Mrs Sophie Digby 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
12 PAULDARYS REBEL X Miss Carol Wright 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 35.70
13 SOLOMONS SEAL Miss Suzannah Egleston 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
14 KILCOLTRIM HILL Mrs Julia Pascoe 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
15 BRILLIANT CUT Ms Carol Lovelock 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
16 FLIGHTY PIECE Mr James Browning 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
17 THE KNAVE OF DIAMONDS Mrs Amanda Leonard 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 4 39.00
18 REHILL GOLD Mrs Jill Holt 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.50
19 TUTTI Mrs Clare Bailey 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.00
2 DASSETT ARTIST Mrs Joanna Buswell 0 7 22.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 27.70
20 MALLARDS WOOD ROCKY Miss Nicole Rutter 0 1 33 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 41.80
21 OLLIE DUNLAVIN Mr Simon M Moore 0 0 42.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 46.50
22 NATIVE FLYER Miss Rose Bethell 0 0 40 0 0 8 0 0 0 48.00
23 JUST AN ILLUSION III Miss Rachel Ferrington 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 20 1.2 50.70
24 PORTHALL ANDTHEN Ms Wendy Berry 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 30 63.50
25 TOMMY BOY Mrs Cathryn Hoffmann 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 0 0 19.2 64.70
26 BRENDONHILL SYMBOL Miss Lucy Taylor 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 38.4 73.40
27 ACE LIGHTNING Miss Sylvia Rutherford 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 60 5.6 104.10
28 FEELS RIGHT Mr Ben Greenwood 0 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 80 34.4 154.90
3 BERNWODE NAIROBI Miss Sophie Spratling 0 6 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
4 COOLODGE SOX Miss Laura Ridout 0 5 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
5 ATTYCHREE PRINCE Mrs Julie Bush 0 4 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
6 WESTERN KING Miss Sasha Good 0 3 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
7 KING OF TREASURES Miss Abbey Read 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
8 PRIVATE E MOTION Mr Tom Searle 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
9 ESSENAR SILVER BUCK Miss Harriet Gilbertson 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
E AR JETHRO III Mr Thomas Tylee 0 0 29 0 0 8 3 E E E AR
E R3 ESTELL II Miss Bronwen Carey 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
E R3 BALARINA Miss Georgia Hockenhull 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 BRITISH COLUMBIA Miss Katie Daniel 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E UR ASBO ALFIE Mr Thomas Martin 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
HC AZEUS Mr Ed Eltham 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W HC
HC MAGIC LOUVO Miss Lauren Gibson 0 0 43.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
R CANCARAS ARIA Miss Emma Newport 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 11 R R R
R SEREN SPRINGS Miss Eleanor Balysz 0 0 33.5 0 0 R R R R R
W CENTYFIELD CYCLONE Miss Lauren Fletcher 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W ERBACH SETH Ms Sue Beckman 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W ICANSAYNO Miss Imogen Parsons 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W BENDIGO IV Miss Jude Matthews 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.34
BE90 - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TRELIVER DILLY THE PINK Mrs Julia Zorab 0 8 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
10 BRAMBLEBROUGH EOGHAN Miss Pandora Briselden 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 40.80
11 DEEPMILL BRYONY Mr Samuel Shillibier 0 0 33 0 0 4 6 0 0 43.00
12 CVS TIMEPIECE Miss Sophy Herridge 0 1 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 43.10
13 ELIAS B Mr Tom Searle 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 43.20
14 DISARONNO Miss Rachael Hill 0 0 41.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 45.50
15 BAY LYDIA Dr Katherine Button 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 46.60
16 WILLAMINA Miss Harriet Gough 0 1 44 0 0 0 0 0 4 48.00
17 CASPERS MIDNIGHT DREAM Miss Maja Hullah 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 20 4 53.00
18 KILNAMONA CIARA Miss Emily Macleod 0 0 48 0 0 12 0 0 0 60.00
19 ARGENTAIR Miss Chelsea Loveday 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 20.4 60.90
2 CLONEA RANGER Miss Saoirse Maher 0 7 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
20 SPARKEY GREY Mrs Katie Durnford 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 20 6 63.00
21 RUDGEWAY SPANISH GUINEA Miss Georgie Silvey 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 20 16.4 66.90
22 SINGING GATLIN Miss Rachel Ryder 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 20 24 77.00
23 MOVIE STAR II Miss Suzannah Wilton-baker 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 40 34.8 108.30
24 BIBA Mrs Georgie Messent 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 65 39.2 146.20
3 CLUID FAILTE Miss Ellie Baimbridge 0 6 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
4 ANNAGHMORE BABY BOOM Ms Harriett Blokland 0 5 33 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 36.20
5 TAOUFICK DU SEUIL Mr Ben Greenwood 0 4 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
6 WATER MILL Miss Megan Hay 0 3 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
7 COEVERS GAMBLE Miss Emily Pope 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
8 WOLFERLOW CHINA ROSE Mrs Joanna Jeans 0 2 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 37.90
9 MK CLOVER Miss Marina Lawson-Smith 0 0 35 0 0 0 5 0 0 40.00
E BONNYS CHOICE Mrs Nicola Smith 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 E E E
HC RIVERCOURT BOY Miss Ella Hoskings 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
HC BANNERFARM JOEY Miss Alice Westropp 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
HC CAVALIER FORD Miss Jo May 0 0 28 0 0 0 1 0 22.8 HC
HC WONHAM MOSSYBANK Miss Georgia Bale 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 18.4 HC
R WILLIAM XVI Mrs Candy Hill 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
R MRS HIGHAM Mrs Tracie Rogers 0 0 39 0 0 12 7 R R R
R BIRCHCOL RAQUELLE Miss Laura Elliott 0 0 24.5 0 0 8 0 R R R
R MASTER ODI Miss Maria Blackmore 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 R R R
W ROYAL REFLECTION Mrs Suzanne Homewood 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W COME BYE Ms Kate Ive 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W MAGIC DRAGON Mrs Helena Smith 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W GNEEVEBRACK EDDIE Miss Tabitha Williamson 0 0 40.5 0 0 12 10 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.48
I - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 EARL GALANTE Mr David Doel 12 30.9 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 43.30
10 PEDRO IV Ms Cathi Osmond-smith 2 34.6 0 0 0 0 0 32.4 67.00
11 LOOSE TALK Mr Robert Barker 2 31.4 0 0 0 0 0 36.8 68.20
12 GROVINE DE REVE Mr Rodney Powell 0 0 32.7 0 0 4 0 0 32 68.70
13 RICARD LIBRA Miss Jessica Williams 0 0 33.2 0 0 4 0 0 32.8 70.00
14 JOYRIDE Mr Tom Mcewen 2 30 0 0 0 0 0 40.4 70.40
15 BALLYMITTY MAC Mrs Amanda Taylor 2 33.2 0 0 0 0 0 38.4 71.60
16 COME ALONG SPRINGTIME Miss Alice Kneen 0 0 35.9 0 0 12 0 0 32.8 80.70
17 THOMAS WOMBAT Miss Nicola Hill 0 0 34.1 0 0 16 12 0 25.2 87.30
2 LYNDELL FABULIST Miss Loretta Joynson 10 33.2 0 0 0 0 0 12 45.20
3 PHILANDERER II Mr Tim Cheffings 8 30 0 0 0 0 0 16 46.00
4 DHI ZANCORGINO Mrs Kristina Cook 6 28.2 0 0 0 0 0 18.4 46.60
5 SYDNEY BIATS Mr Andrew Nicholson 4 30.9 0 0 4 0 0 15.6 50.50
6 LAST FLIGHT II Miss Vicky Brake 2 31.4 0 0 4 0 0 17.2 52.60
7 GARRISON FLASH Mr Clark Montgomery 2 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 25.6 52.90
8 KILMURRAY CULT Mrs Alison Lidstone 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 15.2 54.20
9 HEARNE LASS Miss Georgie Norton 2 34.6 0 0 0 0 0 27.6 62.20
E AR TARENTINO FL Z Miss Sastre Lawrence 0 0 37.7 0 0 8 0 E E E AR
E HF SQUIFFY JIFFY Miss Jessica Lee 0 0 46.4 0 0 12 0 E E E HF
E UR DIAMOND GRANGER Ms Emily Oppenheimer 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
E UR WATERMILL VINCE Miss Sarah Kane 0 0 40.9 0 0 4 8 E E E UR
R UR LIGHT MY FIRE II Ms Ali Wilkes 0 0 29.6 0 0 0 0 R R R UR
R UR TRENAVEY STORM FORCE Miss Lucy Loughton 0 0 31.4 0 0 4 0 R R R UR
W KINGSLAND FAIT ACCOMPLI Miss Jess Hooley 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 W W W
W LASSBAN DIAMOND LIFT Mr Bill Levett 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 W W W
W ENTERPRISE II Miss Charlotte King-Harris 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W LUTHER II Mr Richard Waygood 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W MASTER ROWAN Miss Francesca Denning 0 0 39.6 0 0 4 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.48
I - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COOLEYS FIRST Miss Vicky Brake 12 25 0 0 8 0 0 11.6 44.60
10 THE LITTLE FRENCHMAN Miss Alice Goring 2 36.4 0 0 0 0 0 31.2 67.60
11 PEAVLY PRINCESS Mrs Sophie Digby 0 0 34.1 0 0 4 0 0 32 70.10
12 FUNNILY ENOUGH Miss Lorna Haydon 0 0 38.2 0 0 8 0 0 26.4 72.60
13 WITCHCRAFT III Mrs Carolyne Ryan-Bell 2 36.4 0 0 0 0 0 50 86.40
14 ZWIER Mr Spencer Sturmey 0 0 42.3 0 0 0 0 20 31.2 93.50
15 ULICIEJANDO Mrs Naomi Cramer 0 0 43.6 0 0 4 0 0 70.4 118.00
2 BILLY THE RED Mrs Kristina Cook 10 25.9 0 0 0 0 0 19.6 45.50
3 BRIARLANDS BIRDSONG Miss Izzy Taylor 8 32.7 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 45.90
4 TARZAN DE SAINT A Mr Cyril Gavrilovic 6 27.7 0 0 4 0 0 21.2 52.90
5 CARIN Mr Blyth Tait 4 34.1 0 0 0 0 0 20.4 54.50
6 MISTRALOU Miss Lucienne Elms 2 0 32.3 0 0 12 0 0 17.2 61.50
7 NOTA BENE Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 32.7 0 0 16 0 0 13.6 62.30
8 CUILLAN HILLS Mr Josh Haynes 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 33.2 65.50
9 SPRING ROLE Miss Laura Scott 2 44.6 0 0 0 0 0 21.6 66.20
E R3 NOBLE ARTIST Miss Vicki Hancox 0 0 36.4 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 JUMBLUE Miss Kate Jupp 0 0 21.8 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
R ANOTHER LADY IV Mrs Bryony Skinner 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 R R R
R MINI DIAMOND Mr Alan Nolan 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 R R R
R UR REGATTA GIRL Mr Mark Corbett 0 0 35.9 0 0 4 0 R R R UR
W PROBABLY MAX Mr Andrew Smith 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W MORRIS Mrs Ali Dane 0 0 28.2 0 0 12 0 W W W
W MOOREA Mr Bill Levett 0 0 30.9 0 0 4 1 W W W
W THE BIG FELLA Mr Hugo Payne 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.21
IN - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 URBANES Miss Jessica Beasley 6 38.2 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 39.80
10 TREGOYD SPORTSMAN Miss Rhiannon Eustice 0 0 42.3 0 0 8 0 0 5.2 55.50
11 VENETTE Miss Annie Forsyth 0 0 42.7 0 0 12 8 0 6.8 69.50
12 FARRELLS CAVALIER Miss Antonia Wills 0 0 32.7 0 0 0 0 20 19.6 72.30
13 CAPTAIN CALIFORNIA Miss Georgina Symes 0 0 44.1 0 0 4 1 0 23.6 72.70
14 SPS BRAVEHEART Mr Tristram Owers 0 0 36.4 0 0 4 0 20 16.4 76.80
15 HERCULES MORSE Miss Martha Thomas 0 0 44.6 0 0 0 0 40 40.8 125.40
2 MOCKLERSHILL BUSTER Mr David Doel 5 38.2 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 45.00
3 LICHOTAS OPTIMISM Lady Claire Moreton 4 47.7 0 0 0 0 0 0 47.70
4 PSH MIRAGE Miss Loretta Joynson 3 36.4 0 0 12 0 0 0 48.40
5 WILLEM VAN ORANJE Miss Claire Matheson 2 0 40.9 0 0 4 0 0 6 50.90
6 LITTLE EAGLE Mr Mark Corbett 1 43.6 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 52.40
7 BALLYGAR Miss Katelyn Winter 1 39.1 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 52.70
8 STANDLYNCH SKIPPY Miss Sarah Shaw 0 0 46.4 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 54.80
9 NANKIN W Miss Francesca Sargent 0 0 36.4 0 0 4 0 0 14.4 54.80
E AR LUCKY LUSPAN Mr Christopher Berry 0 0 40.5 0 0 8 0 E E E AR
R BAY CITY ROLLER Mrs Emily Northam 0 0 51.4 0 0 R R R R R
R UR JOHN SIXTEEN Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 32.7 0 0 8 0 R R R UR
Optimum XC Time - 5.21
N - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CHARLIE HARPER Miss Charlotte Agnew 6 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 28.90
10 ANGUS II Miss Alex Ashman 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 18 50.50
11 WONDERFUL WILL Mr Michael Butler 0 0 38.5 0 0 12 0 0 0.8 51.30
12 MASTER TIME Miss Claire Matheson 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 17.6 60.60
13 DARKER SHADE OF PALE Mr David Doel 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 20 13.6 60.60
14 FABLE BEANO Miss Heather Moodie 1 52 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 66.40
15 HILTON VAN HET KEIZERSHOF Mr Joe Roome 0 0 36.5 0 0 12 0 0 18 66.50
16 LUNCES LAD Miss Helen Stokes 0 0 39.5 0 0 8 0 0 20 67.50
17 AZTEC EXCLUSIVE Mrs Sarah Barden 0 0 47 0 0 4 0 0 17.6 68.60
18 BORIS XI Miss Amy Barlow 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 20 12.4 70.90
19 SCARLETT 589 Miss Ann-Christin Baars 0 0 30 0 0 12 18 0 13.2 73.20
2 TOUCH OF ROUGE Mr Gregor Knox 5 24 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 29.20
20 DRUMCILL BOSSY BOOTS Miss Samantha Harfield 0 0 32 0 0 4 12 40 43.2 131.20
21 MALVASIA Miss Catherine Barnes 0 0 42.5 0 0 24 0 60 37.6 164.10
3 COOLEY CASTLE CUFF Mr Niklas Bschorer 4 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 29.70
4 COUNT DOWN Miss Menna Rose 3 30 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 31.60
5 SANGRIA Miss Rhian Smith 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 35.30
6 THE JACKAROO Mr Nicholas Webb 1 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 38.30
7 GHAREEB DRIFT STAR Miss Nicola Hill 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 2 45.50
8 KOH I NOOR Mrs Jonelle Price 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 46.10
9 IRENA VAN WENDY KURT HOEVE Mrs Wiggy Nicholson 1 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 19.6 49.10
E R3 MASTER CLASSY Mr Hugo Payne 0 0 43.5 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
NS MILESTONE GOLD Mr Andrew Carter 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
W DIAMONDS N GOLD Mr Joshua Noakes 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 W W W
W TIMETOCRUISE Mrs Annette Higgins 0 0 41 0 0 4 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.21
N - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PRIMAR Mrs Michelle Matthews 6 22.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 27.70
10 FLEETING MEETING Miss Vittoria Panizzon 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 44.60
11 DOUBLE FLORIN Mrs Gina Mills 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 45.30
12 MULLENTINE BE MINE Miss Katie Kneen 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 9.6 51.10
13 TO BE FRANK III Miss Lucy Montgomery 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 0 9.2 53.20
14 HOT CHOCOLATE X Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 17.2 57.70
15 LOWHILL LOG OFF Miss Claire Matheson 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 25.6 68.60
16 CORNISH CURTIS Mrs Katie Burton 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 20 21.6 72.60
17 TOLEDO JACK Miss Francesca Denning 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 20 26.4 84.90
18 CORINTHIAN CLOVER Mr Gregor Knox 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 40 13.2 86.20
2 COOLEY KUDU Miss Charlotte Agnew 5 28 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 33.60
3 T OTHER GUY Miss Vicky Brake 4 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 33.90
4 ULTIMATE FAVOUR Miss Abbi Lucas 3 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.50
5 V MAX Mrs Louise Harwood 2 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 34.90
6 ISAAC NEWTON Mrs Jo Rimmer 1 32 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 39.60
7 CARRY ON REGARDLESS Miss Kate Jupp 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 39.80
8 HORSE REVIEWS BELLA Mrs Cindy Rawson 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 42.80
9 NEVER SAY NO Mr Martin Mullins 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 43.10
R UR HENRY GROVE Miss Poppy Clark 0 0 34.5 0 0 12 0 R R R UR
W KILDIMOS LITTLE JOHN Mrs Louise Macpherson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W DETROIT Mr Bill Levett 0 0 24 0 0 4 0 W W W
W SPEZIFIC ONE Mr Tony Pellett 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.21
N - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ROUGH TOUCH Miss Edie Campbell 6 29 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 29.80
10 MGH REGENTS STREET Miss Millie Dumas 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 18.4 53.90
11 BARNABY XII Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 36 0 0 0 2 0 16.8 54.80
12 CHADDENWYCH SPRINGTIME LARA Miss Georgina Symes 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 55.60
13 CORPORAL CLOVER Miss Francesca Warrington 0 0 43 0 0 4 0 0 13.2 60.20
14 MGH FOXES LAIR Mr Padraig Mccarthy 1 44 0 0 0 0 0 16.4 60.40
15 OMARD MICKEY TWO Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 3 0 20.8 62.30
16 DOMINGO IV Miss Kerry Gibson 1 42.5 0 0 0 0 0 24.4 66.90
17 EISFEE Mr David Doel 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 20 16 68.50
18 SPECIAL CONSTABLE Miss Elaine Tragett 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 20 16.4 70.90
19 QUICKLY Miss Rebecca Howard 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 20 18.8 82.80
2 YOU NEVER SAID Miss Claire Fielding 5 33 0 0 0 0 0 4 37.00
3 DUKE Miss Catherine Burrell 4 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 42.30
4 FAME III Mr Tim Cheffings 3 41 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 42.60
5 CRAFTY WEB Mrs Louise Harwood 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 43.20
6 MOONSHINE BEACH BOY Mr Andrew Nicholson 1 39.5 0 0 0 2 0 7.2 48.70
7 PRIDES SUCCESSOR Miss Hope Davies 0 0 40 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 49.60
8 22 CARROT GOLD Mr Harry Rowcliffe 0 0 44 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 49.60
9 LANTANA Miss Stephanie Phillips 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 50.30
E UR KELLISTOWN MARK Ms Alison Gill 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
HC OCEAN II Miss Christina Knudsen 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 HC
R CEYLON DER BRIDE Miss Jenny Young 0 0 40 0 0 12 0 R R R
R UR MAINDIFF UMFAAN Miss Gabriella Laszlo 0 0 44 0 0 16 8 R R R UR
R UR ALIS MOTIVATOR Miss Amy Searle 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 R R R UR
W BYRNESGROVE FIRST DIAMOND Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W AVOCA AURORA Mr Simon Green 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.21
N - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WOODLANDER RHYTHM N BLUES Mr Tim Cheffings 6 20 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 24.80
10 CARISSIMO Z Miss Sarah Stretton 1 29 0 0 0 0 0 14 43.00
11 DASSETT AT LAST Mrs Louise Harwood 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 43.20
12 PRICE TAG Miss Jessica Mcneill-Wilson 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 8 44.00
13 TINTERN TINKER Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 51.10
14 MASTER MAVERICK Miss Julia Knight-jones 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 51.90
15 DANGER MOUSE VI Miss Sarah Stretton 1 31 0 0 0 0 0 22.8 53.80
16 BONMAHON BOUNCER Miss Brooke Gardener-wollen 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 0 25.2 57.20
17 SLINGSHOT OAKFIELD Miss Lucinda Mesquita 0 0 35 0 0 24 0 0 0 59.00
18 CHANTING FOX Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 20 10 59.50
2 MGH GRAFTON STREET Mr Aaron Millar 5 24 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 26.40
3 LIBERTO II Mr Andrew Nicholson 4 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 27.10
4 GINGINDLOVU Miss Gabriella Laszlo 3 23.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 28.30
5 CHARMING BOY Mr Mark Ford 2 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 30.90
6 FOREST DEBATE Miss Leah Peatroy 1 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
7 MAGNUM OPUS Mr Mark Ford 1 31 0 0 0 0 0 6 37.00
8 HIGH JINKS IV Miss Holly Wright 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 38.60
9 BEAUTY B Miss Charlotte Monk 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 42.70
E TH AMARULLA III Miss Lucy Roberts 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 E E E TH
E UR CULT APPEAL Miss Emily Johnson 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
R AFTER DARKNESS Mrs Sallyann Burns 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 R R R
R RUSCAI LITTLE ARKANSAS Miss Izzy Mckeeman 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
R UR CASSA BLANCA Miss Eleanor Barrett 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 R R R UR
W KILRUSH CLOVER Dr Rupert Ransford 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SPARTAN ARCHER Miss Cathryn Petchey 0 0 34 0 0 W W W W W
W CORNISH COVE Miss Stephanie Phillips 0 0 28.5 0 0 W W W W W
W CHANTRY BIG BEN Mr Tom Mcewen 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W LUNA D Miss Abigail Barnes 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.48
OI - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 OLOA Sir Mark Todd 12 0 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 32.30
10 LOOK NOW Mrs Jonelle Price 2 30 0 0 0 0 0 20.4 50.40
11 PRIVATE RUDOLF Miss Holly Woodhead 2 28.2 0 0 0 0 0 23.2 51.40
12 FAERIE DIANIMO Mrs Jonelle Price 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 22.8 54.60
13 TURFMASTER Mr Declan Crowley 2 40.9 0 0 0 0 0 16 56.90
14 ABBEYLARA PRINCE Mrs Nana Dalton 2 33.2 0 0 0 0 0 27.6 60.80
15 GANGSTA II Mr Johnny Hornby 0 0 38.2 0 0 4 0 0 19.2 61.40
16 SUPA SPLASHDOWN Mr Owen Cooper 2 29.1 0 0 0 0 0 34.4 63.50
17 MALIN HEAD CLOVER Miss Lissa Green 0 0 30.5 0 0 12 0 0 22.8 65.30
18 WONDER II Miss Sophie Callard 0 0 38.6 0 0 4 0 0 26 68.60
19 STAFF DES CHAMPS Mr Tom Mcewen 0 0 33.6 0 0 12 7 0 24.8 77.40
2 CLOUD DANCER II Mrs Jonelle Price 10 0 20.5 0 0 0 0 0 16.8 37.30
20 UWALD Mrs Nana Dalton 2 36.4 0 0 0 0 0 43.6 80.00
21 BOLD TRADER Miss Juliet Wood 0 0 33.6 0 0 8 0 0 42.8 84.40
22 TIGER'S EYE II Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 39.6 0 0 4 0 20 37.6 101.20
23 SWANG CRACKERS II Mr Tristram Owers 0 0 35 0 0 12 0 20 40.8 107.80
24 BWANA Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 38.2 0 0 4 0 105 86.4 233.60
3 NZB LAND VISION Sir Mark Todd 8 0 26.4 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 38.00
4 SWALLOW SPRINGS Mr Andrew Nicholson 6 0 26.8 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 39.20
5 BEAR NECESSITY V Mr Blyth Tait 4 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 16 42.80
6 PINK GIN Miss Sophie Beaty 2 30.9 0 0 0 0 0 16 46.90
7 CALVINO II Mrs Kristina Cook 2 29.6 0 0 0 0 0 19.2 48.80
8 CHEQUERS PLAYBOY Mrs Dee Hankey 2 25 0 0 8 0 0 16 49.00
9 SILVIA Mr Warren Lamperd 2 33.2 0 0 0 0 0 16.4 49.60
E AR DRY OLD PARTY Mr Tom Mcewen 0 0 33.2 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E R3 ZIOMF Miss Althea Bleekman 0 0 31.4 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 TELDON Mr Sam Dempsey 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
E R3 AS YOU LIKE IT IV Miss Sophie McCormack 0 0 37.7 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
R TOUCANO Mr Robert Barker 0 0 46.8 0 0 R R R R R
W REMBRANDT Miss Harriet Sinden 0 0 36.8 0 0 12 0 W W W
W WHITSON Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W ULISES Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 W W W
W KEC DIGITAL ERA Mrs Annette Higgins 0 0 39.6 0 0 8 0 W W W
W FINNEGANS WHISKERS Mrs Jo Rimmer 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W BLUE MOON III Miss Amy Barlow 0 0 38.2 0 0 4 0 W W W
W FROG ROCK Ms Annabel Wigley 0 0 36.4 0 0 0 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.21
ON - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SANDHILLS STAR TURN Mrs Kitty Clark 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 2 33.00
10 ARAMIS VIII Miss Katie Richards 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 43.40
11 WICKSTEAD DIDGERIDOO Mrs Hannah Goddard 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 44.10
12 ZILVER II Mr Niklas Bschorer 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 14 47.00
13 OTTOWA DIODE Mrs Sue Holloway 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 51.40
14 THE LIBERTINE Mrs Lizzie Thornton-allan 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 52.10
15 TAMBOURINE Miss Sienna Myson-davies 0 0 46.5 0 0 4 0 0 4 54.50
16 BURLYNS AD LIB Mr George Herridge 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 0 13.2 59.20
17 WISLA Miss Abigail Barnes 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 20 17.6 69.10
18 EPIC Miss Chloe Jackson 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 20 23.2 86.70
19 THE GENT Mr Red Middleton 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 0 20 29.6 97.10
2 BONNE AMIE Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 33.90
3 NZB OCEAN Miss Khia Cadney-moon 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
4 DUNNO FEAR Miss Pumbaa Goess-saurau 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 35.30
5 CORNISH DAYBREAK Mrs Katie Burton 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 35.70
6 WISEGUY Miss Rhian Smith 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 35.90
7 STANWAY Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
8 WYCARO Miss Amy Barlow 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.00
9 IMPERIAL DANCER Mr David Doel 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 40.60
E R3 HORSEPLAY YOGI BEAR Miss Ann-Christin Baars 0 0 34 0 0 E E E E E R3

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded