Results
Event name: DAUNTSEY PARK (1) Date: Jul 20-21 2021 Location: Brook Farm, Chippenham, Great Somerford, Wiltshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 04.22
BE100 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TERRYGREEHAN DEMPSEY Mrs Michele Hill 0 16 27.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.80
2 HONEYBROOK EXTRA SPECIAL Mr Billy Marshall 0 14 28.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.30
3 CAVAN Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 12 27.8 0 0 0.00 2.00 29.80
4 HH MONBEG VOGUE Miss Niamh Richardson 0 10 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
5 KINGS CRUSADER Miss Hannah Mann 0 8 34.3 0 0 0.00 0.80 35.10
6 KILLOSSERY KAPTAIN Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 6 30 0 0 0.00 5.20 35.20
7 WALL STREET NY Mrs Helen Witchell 0 4 29.8 4 0 0.00 1.60 35.40
8 CELTIC PUZZLE Miss Sian Jones 0 2 33.8 0 0 0.00 4.80 38.60
9 OH BE LUVED Mrs Louise Burton 0 2 37.3 0 0 0.00 1.60 38.90
10 READY TO ROCK Miss Alice Taylor 0 2 34.5 0 0 0.00 6.40 40.90
11 COBURG Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 5.20 41.00
12 TALBOT TEDDY Miss Tiana Coudray 0 2 31.3 0 0 0.00 11.20 42.50
13 MUNDI Miss Georgia Dagg 0 0 30.3 8 0 0.00 7.20 45.50
14 STAR GAZER Mrs Carrie Passmore 0 0 28.3 8 1 0.00 11.20 48.50
15 FOXRIDGE HOUDINI Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 32.3 8 0 0.00 12.00 52.30
16 TRUE BOUNCE Mrs Hannah Tudor 0 0 30.3 4 0 20.00 6.80 61.10
17 HETTIE LITTLE SIMBA Mr Francois Heyns 0 0 31.5 4 0 20.00 11.20 66.70
18 HATHAWAY ROYALE Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 31 4 0 20.00 12.80 67.80
19 WIDLAKE FLASHLIGHT Mr Hector Baker 0 0 33.5 12 0 20.00 8.80 74.30
20 MB FLY AWAY Mr James Adamson 0 0 36.5 4 0 20.00 16.40 76.90
21 ROCKSTAR IV Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 33.8 0 0 60.00 18.80 112.60
HC RIVERSIDE LESOTHO Miss Line Andresen 0 0 30.3 4 0 0 0 44.70
R REDDY EDDIE GO Miss Emma Thompson 0 0 34 4 0 R R R
W SEAPATRICK DEJA VU Miss Chloe Pearson 0 0 W W
E UR SHANNONDALE MUNDY Mrs Annette Higgins 0 0 34 E 0 E UR
E UR LAKESIDE BROGAN Miss Lydia Goodband 0 0 32.8 E 0 E UR
W SIR SUAVE II Miss Ashley Edmond 0 0 W W
W RIVERSDALE BEAUS LAD Miss Sarah Kula-przezwanski 0 0 W W
E R3 DEODORO FAER Miss Melissa Joannides 0 0 30.3 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 ROYAL CONSTELLATION Mr Christopher Wincer 0 0 30.5 8 0 E E E R3
E E NARIM B Mrs Zoe Chambers 0 0 32.3 E 0 E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.22
BE100 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CAMOUFLAGE Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 16 28.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.80
2 ORNETA Miss Lisa Maynard 0 14 28.8 0 0 0.00 3.60 32.40
3 IXION Mr Max Warburton 0 12 32 0 0 0.00 3.60 35.60
4 CARNEGIE DIAMOND Miss Line Andresen 0 10 36 0 0 0.00 2.00 38.00
5 OGUE ARDKYLE Miss Tiana Coudray 0 8 39 0 0 0.00 0.80 39.80
6 KNITSON HONOUR Mrs. Sarah Brookes 0 6 33 0 0 0.00 7.20 40.20
7 HEY DIXIE Mrs Samantha Ward 0 4 28.5 0 0 0.00 12.80 41.30
8 DELHURENS DISCOVERY Miss Emily Scholes 0 2 32 0 0 0.00 9.60 41.60
9 FLAMBOYANT Mr Max Warburton 0 2 41.3 0 0 0.00 0.40 41.70
10 CASTLEVIEW MASTER QUALITY Mrs Clare Hanson 0 0 37.5 4 0 0.00 8.00 49.50
11 KOJAK Mr Fred Powell 0 0 19 0 0 20.00 11.60 50.60
12 FEDORIAN Miss Tilly Hastilow 0 0 39 8 0 0.00 8.00 55.00
13 CROSSTOWN FINTANS LAST Miss Casey Hopkins 0 0 36.3 4 0 0.00 15.20 55.50
14 MGH MR MESSACK Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 23 4 0 20.00 8.80 55.80
15 ROYAL REGARD Mrs Nicola Ford 0 0 35.3 0 0 20.00 0.80 56.10
16 DUNSANDLE QUALITY Mr Hector Baker 0 0 38 16 0 0.00 4.40 58.40
17 HARTHILL FLAMENCO Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 25 4 0 20.00 12.80 61.80
18 LANCASTER E Miss Yasmin Olsson-sanderson 0 0 31.3 0 0 20.00 13.60 64.90
19 BOLEYBAWN GENEVIEVE Miss Morgan Evenett 0 0 31.3 4 0 20.00 12.00 67.30
20 KARAKTER W Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 23.8 8 0 20.00 25.20 77.00
21 BILLY VIRGO Miss Alyssa Yallop 0 0 29.8 0 0 40.00 15.20 85.00
22 IGNA Miss Iola Parry 0 0 28.8 4 0 40.00 17.20 90.00
23 CLARIMILO Miss Charlotte Bailey 0 0 36.3 0 0 40.00 20.00 96.30
24 ARISCA DE PRAVIA Dr Alexander Bush 0 0 46.3 4 0 80.00 25.20 155.50
HC OPPOSITION HEMERA Miss Sarah-jane Tetlow 0 0 35.8 4 0 0 0 57.80
HC HEADLEYS QUIXOTE Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 34.5 4 0 20 20 78.10
HC ZINNY Mr Paolo Torlonia 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 41.70
E R3 KILCANNON WATERVALLEY DIAMOND Mr Tristram Owers 0 0 23.8 4 0 E E E R3
W CORONEA MAY Miss Ailsa Wates 0 0 W W
W CRAMPSCASTLE NIGHT LIGHT Mrs Tracey Shakespeare 0 0 W W
E R3 KIPPURE BUCCANEER Miss Zoe Sollis 0 0 27.5 4 0 E E E R3
W JOHNNY ROYAL Mr Sam Gillespie 0 0 W W
W PONTE VECCHIO Mr Stuart Nie 0 0 27 20 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.22
BE100 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TULLAHER LOTTIE Miss Lydia Heywood 0 16 26.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.80
2 HILLBERRY Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 14 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
3 HERALDIKS GIRL OPPOSITION Miss Kirsty Chabert 0 12 29.5 0 0 0.00 1.20 30.70
4 QUALITY QUICK DECISION Miss Melissa Joannides 0 10 27.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
5 CHANELLE DU GRANIT Mr Oscar Fitzgerald 0 8 25 0 0 0.00 7.20 32.20
6 MEDNIGHT EXECUTIVE Mr Toby Pigott 0 6 29.3 0 0 0.00 3.60 32.90
7 BRACKENSPA ROCK IN Miss Jennifer Chaplain 0 4 34.3 0 0 0.00 2.80 37.10
8 POYNSTOWN AER J Miss Christina Wiederkehr 0 2 35.8 0 0 0.00 1.60 37.40
9 SAM MY GREY LAD Miss Lottie Gunter 0 2 33.8 0 0 0.00 6.00 39.80
10 DANCING PADDE Miss Kitty Howden 0 0 35.8 4 0 0.00 7.60 47.40
11 FANFRELUCHE VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE Z Mr Francois Heyns 0 0 35.8 4 0 0.00 9.60 49.40
12 REDSHAW FIRECRACKER Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 0 29 0 0 20.00 0.80 49.80
13 CASA CALYPSO Mr Christopher Wincer 0 0 34.8 16 0 0.00 3.20 54.00
14 JALEXIA Miss phoebe putt 0 0 31.5 0 0 20.00 8.80 60.30
15 COSMIC FLIGHT II Mrs Lorna Daniel 0 0 31.5 4 0 20.00 6.40 61.90
16 ESPRIT DE FEU Mr Tim Rusbridge 0 0 32.8 0 0 20.00 11.20 64.00
17 ADRIAN THE 2ND Miss Abbie Robins 0 0 31.8 4 0 20.00 9.60 65.40
18 WAYWARD SUN Dr Julia Barrott 0 0 37.3 8 0 0.00 27.60 72.90
19 CLASSY AFAIR Miss Joanne Geddes 0 0 32.5 4 0 20.00 17.20 73.70
20 WOOLASTON STORMCHASER Miss Josie Dix 0 0 37.3 8 2 20.00 9.20 76.50
21 PASSING CLOUD Mr Tristram Owers 0 0 35.8 0 0 20.00 27.20 83.00
22 LUITENANT VAN HET NAPOLEONHOF Miss Katherine Culshaw 0 0 32.5 0 0 40.00 23.20 95.70
23 QUAIKIN WHO DUNIT Miss Danielle Katie Jones 0 0 30 4 0 60.00 23.60 117.60
E R3 FAIRYTALES FAERIE Miss Kate Thorne 0 0 37.5 8 0 E E E R3
W WILLOWAY HANDSOME HARRY Miss Janine Paterson 0 0 W W
W CALCOURT LEONARDO Mrs Sophie Westmore 0 0 W W
E UR BOSSANOVA II Miss Flora Hall 0 0 37 8 0 E E E UR
W KENSINGTON S Miss Chloe Peterson 0 0 W W
E UR THEO DU'PILIA Miss Ceri Edwards 0 0 38.8 4 0 E E E UR
R GRAFENMAES TALL ORDER Miss Sarah Kane 0 0 35 4 0 R R R
W NO TOMMY NO Mr Alfie Rollett 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.22
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DODINGTON Miss Sophie Wildern 0 16 27.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.50
2 DELAMAIN KILBUNNY Miss Jennifer Gale 0 14 28.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.80
3 TWICE THE SPICE Miss Ellie Barnard 0 12 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.40 31.70
4 MISS FLYING FOX Miss Charlotte Bacon 0 10 28.3 0 0 0.00 3.60 31.90
5 CFH DAKAR HILL Mr Fred Powell 0 8 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
6 MIDNIGHT ENGAGEMENT Miss Pippa Royle 0 6 29.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
7 DANCER V Miss Holly Menzies 0 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
8 ORANGE QUAD BIKE Mrs Kelly Mccarthy-maine 0 2 30.5 0 0 0.00 8.00 38.50
9 JOVIAL PINBALL WIZARD Miss Isobel H Hudson 0 0 31 8 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
10 IVY II Mr Fred Powell 0 0 23.5 0 0 20.00 14.00 57.50
11 GURRANE CAPTAIN SPARROW Miss Katherine Morris 0 0 24.5 4 0 20.00 10.00 58.50
12 DUNAWAY Mrs Clare Hanson 0 0 31.5 4 0 20.00 11.60 67.10
13 CASABLANCA II Miss Noor Slaoui 0 0 29.5 8 1 20.00 17.60 76.10
14 ARCHFIELD ASSIGNATION Mr Nicholas Webb 0 0 34.5 20 0 20.00 19.20 93.70
15 TREND SETTER Miss Laura Hoyland 0 0 35.8 4 0 40.00 15.60 95.40
16 WEST FIELD REBEL Miss Isabel Raimes 0 0 35 4 0 60.00 12.40 111.40
17 GRANITA Miss Isabelle Downes 0 0 29.3 0 0 60.00 24.40 113.70
18 KAN KAN Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 27.8 0 0 80.00 26.80 134.60
HC JANDINE Miss Clemmie Kerridge 0 0 W 0
W HOPE SPRINGS Miss Chloe Pearson 0 0 W W
E E TEMPEST GUTO Mrs Chrissie Jeffery 0 0 28.3 8 0 E E E E
W GENTLEMAN IN BLACK Mr Paolo Torlonia 0 0 30.8 0 0 W W W
E R3 KAYF SUPREME Miss Alice Procter 0 0 36.5 0 0 E E E R3
E UR KILGLASS STANDALONE Mrs Charlotte Youatt 0 0 35.3 0 6 E E E UR
W CINABRIO Miss Isabella Goulding 0 0 W W
R DHI LEVANTE Z Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 29.3 4 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.22
BE100 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FERNHILL KANKAN Miss Tayla Mason 0 16 22.3 0 0 0.00 3.60 25.90
2 WOLF CUB Miss Lissa Green 0 14 29 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
3 COLWILLS SILVER HILL Miss Jasmine Wilks 0 12 30 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
4 ELI Miss Ellie Fredericks 0 10 28.3 0 0 0.00 2.00 30.30
5 NO LIMIT LUCY Mrs Charlotte Armstrong 0 8 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
6 FULL MONTY DE LACENSE Miss Tayla Mason 0 6 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
7 KING LEOPOLD Miss Flora Spenlove-Brown 0 4 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
8 SILK SPINNER Miss Beatrice Montgomerie 0 2 31 0 0 0.00 6.40 37.40
9 CAPTAIN COOLEY Mr Alexander Whewall 0 2 33 0 0 0.00 8.00 41.00
10 JESMOND SHAKALA Mr Hugh Train 0 0 30.5 8 0 0.00 2.80 41.30
11 RATHMORRISSEY HELIUM Mrs Louisa Donovan 0 0 35 8 0 0.00 0.40 43.40
12 CULLINTRA IVY Miss Rebecca Branton 0 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 5.20 43.70
13 BALLYADAM BAMBI Miss Charlotte Cole 0 0 26.8 0 0 20.00 0.00 46.80
14 IVY STAR Miss Ella Johnson 0 0 36.8 12 2 0.00 0.00 50.80
15 WOOLASTON PROMISE Miss Kat Raybould 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 15.20 53.50
16 LANGARTH RYAN Mr Tom Sloper 0 0 31 4 0 20.00 8.00 63.00
17 HAZELBERG’S KNAPPERD Miss Nicky Hill 0 0 25 0 0 60.00 22.00 107.00
18 UNNAMED (808259) Mr Harrison Chart 0 0 30.8 4 0 40.00 36.40 111.20
E R3 KING LOUIS Mrs Mary King 0 0 30.3 8 0 E E E R3
N UTHOPIAN SENSATION Miss Cassandra Price 0 0 N N
W HOLLYPARK ROYAL QUALITY Miss Amy Barlow 0 0 W W
W FEMME FATALE SIJGJE Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 0 W W
E R3 DARMANI DU BOIS EBENE Mrs Trilby Crewes 0 0 34.8 0 0 E E E R3
W SMOKE RING Mrs Clare Austin 0 0 W W
W ABC GRANGE PAL Mr Nicholas Lucey 0 0 31.8 0 0 W W W
W HUMMER Miss Scarlet Rozard 0 0 W W
W SHANBEG LEGACY Mr Jason Hobbs 0 0 31.5 4 30 W W W
W PAULDARYS TINY TIM Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 0 31.3 12 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.22
BE100 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FUEGO'S FABULOUS Miss Kat Raybould 0 16 28 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.00
2 AUBURN TURVEY Mr Sam Griffiths 0 14 25 4 0 0.00 0.80 29.80
3 TO KARLO ARLO Mr Nicholas Lucey 0 12 30.8 0 0 0.00 2.80 33.60
4 KARENA Miss Abbie Cowley 0 10 32.8 0 0 0.00 3.60 36.40
5 CAVORTING KANDY Miss Ginny Howe 0 8 35.3 0 0 0.00 1.60 36.90
6 GORSEHILL GENIE Mr Tom Sloper 0 6 37.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
7 C-LET’S DANCE VAN DE BEEMD Mr Nicholas Lucey 0 2 33 0 0 0.00 4.80 37.80
8 FRECKLETON MATTINA Miss Becky Littleton 0 0 32.8 4 0 0.00 1.60 38.40
9 COOLEY SEEING MAGIC Miss Tayla Mason 0 0 30.3 4 0 0.00 5.60 39.90
10 GLENOMRA HARPER Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 0 29.5 4 0 0.00 7.60 41.10
11 VITAL DK Z Miss Anna Martinez 0 2 35.8 0 0 0.00 6.00 41.80
12 KILCLOGHER DAWSON Mrs Lucy Griffiths 0 0 32 16 0 0.00 7.60 55.60
13 CAHERROSS DUKE Miss Katey Cuthbertson 0 0 34.3 4 0 20.00 3.60 61.90
14 QUINTESSENTIAL Q Miss Eleanor Peters 0 0 33 0 0 20.00 14.40 67.40
15 TYRELLA KOALA Ms Hattie Shaw 0 0 33 8 0 40.00 24.40 105.40
16 FINLAY M’AUREA Mrs Charlotte Armstrong 0 0 30.3 0 0 60.00 20.80 111.10
17 CAYIANO Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 32.3 0 0 60.00 28.80 121.10
18 BLUEWOOD KASSIAN Miss Georgie Porter 0 0 33.3 8 0 60.00 25.60 126.90
19 RUBY TUESDAY Miss Jess Hooley 0 0 29.8 4 0 80.00 28.80 142.60
R THE GINGERBREAD MAN Miss Megan Sutton Walker 0 0 32 20 0 R R R
W GLYNNDALE SAHARA Miss Allegra Cowley 0 0 34.3 E 0 W W W
E R3 OUR TOBY SHAW Mr Fred Powell 0 0 32 4 0 E E E R3
W FUNKI Miss Bella Innes Ker 0 0 W W
E E FIRST LADY Miss Chloe Williams 0 0 38.8 8 0 E E E E
W REDPATH RHYME Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 0 W W
W TIA XIII Mr Alex Holman 0 0 33.8 20 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.22
BE100Open - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DARGUN Miss Elizabeth Barratt 0 16 26.8 0 0 0.00 1.20 28.00
2 MORE DIAMOND Miss Tess Townend 0 14 29.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
3 JINKEDIN Mrs Julia Norman 0 12 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
4 CHEVALIAN DUCHESS Miss Karine Pitard 0 10 30.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
5 MASTER CLASS RAMIRO Miss Rose Nesbitt 0 8 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.40 32.70
6 JOUBERT Miss Lucy Standish 0 6 30 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
7 WISHING TIME Miss Holly Law 0 4 28.8 4 0 0.00 3.60 36.40
8 DO REMEMBER ME Mr Tom Sloper 0 4 35.8 0 0 0.00 0.80 36.60
9 OTTER Miss Katherine Dunn 0 0 29.5 4 0 0.00 6.40 39.90
10 OPPOSITION EQUITES Miss Yasmin Steven 0 0 32.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 40.50
11 WATCH ME Miss Isobel Morgan 0 2 41.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 41.30
12 CLOONBARRY FLARE Ms Cally Moore 0 2 35 0 0 0.00 7.60 42.60
13 VLOVE D OR LY Miss Hani Milstein 0 0 27 0 0 20.00 0.00 47.00
14 RINGWOOD ROY Miss Kirsty Short 0 0 35.3 12 0 0.00 0.00 47.30
15 BRIDEVIEW GOLDEN OZ Mr John Tilley 0 0 29.8 16 0 0.00 3.20 49.00
16 ICARUS HK Mr Paolo Torlonia 0 0 24.3 0 0 20.00 12.40 56.70
17 GEORGE MCJ Miss Georgina Wood 0 0 30.5 12 1 0.00 16.40 59.90
18 AMADEUS DREAM Mrs Tamara Warhurst 0 0 36 16 0 0.00 11.20 63.20
19 SIR VILLMER Mr Dan Jocelyn 0 0 27.3 0 0 60.00 23.20 110.50
W HVL MONBEG HIGH Miss Yasmin Ingham 0 0 W W
W NEWMARKET DIAMOND Miss Ella Munro-Peebles 0 0 W W
E UR PENHILL ALL DUN UP Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 26.3 0 0 E E E UR
R KELSHAMORE DANDY Miss Alice Tregoning 0 0 31 0 0 R R R
W KAPRICCIO Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 29.5 0 0 W W W
W KONTENDRO Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 34 0 0 W W W
W AUGHABEG HERO Miss Tara Williams 0 0 W W
W WHITEHAWK ROYAL BLUE Miss Olivia Wood 0 0 W W
W LISNAFIFFY Mrs Eva Carse 0 0 32.3 12 0 W W W
W HAVITA Z Miss Ashley Edmond 0 0 W W
R GAMBLE ON STAR DIAMOND Mrs Melanie Edwards 0 0 33.3 R 0 R
W MMF CHURCHILL Ms Mimi Falb 0 0 W W
W INDIAN TONIC Miss Olivia Heywood 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 03.56
BE90 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CORRIEVIEW OSCAR Mrs Jane Rogers 0 8 25.8 0 0 0.00 0.40 26.20
2 STRANDHILL MICK DUNDEE Miss Madeline Reader-smith 0 7 28.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.80
3 KILCONLY RICHIE Miss Martha Hall 0 6 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
4 TRANSWALES JULIUS Miss Florence Coe 0 5 28.8 0 0 0.00 2.40 31.20
5 NEARLY DUN Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 4 23.5 4 0 0.00 4.00 31.50
6 WHITETHORN FOXGLOVE Miss India MacPhail 0 3 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
7 GARFUNKEL Miss Chloe Rabin 0 2 29.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
8 BALLINAGORE FLASH Mrs Tessa Broadhead 0 2 29.3 4 0 0.00 2.00 35.30
9 FLYING STAR Miss Ros Smith 0 2 27.3 4 0 0.00 4.40 35.70
10 CANALATTO DENFER Miss Grace Hooper 0 0 29 4 0 0.00 3.20 36.20
11 TILLY’S MILL Mr Jack Stancombe 0 0 28.5 8 0 0.00 1.20 37.70
12 BROWN REVEL Mr Jake Webb 0 1 37.3 0 0 0.00 1.20 38.50
13 CASTLEBRIDGE BOY Ms Katie Clyne 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 2.00 39.00
14 CRUISING SPEED Miss Toni Russell 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 3.60 39.60
15 RENFREW Miss Ann Peate 0 0 36 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.00
16 WILLIAM Miss Southerly Roberts 0 0 25.8 4 0 0.00 10.80 40.60
17 JAKARTA II Miss Sarah Winfield 0 1 33.3 0 0 0.00 8.00 41.30
18 GIGI DANCER Mrs Nicola Ford 0 0 32.3 12 0 0.00 0.00 44.30
19 HURDLESTOWN BOBBY Miss Isobel Buist 0 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 9.60 45.40
20 WHITEHAWK MAGPIE Miss Laura Lees 0 1 35.5 0 0 0.00 13.20 48.70
21 H FOR HORSE Mr Richard Evans 0 0 31.8 8 0 0.00 9.60 49.40
22 PROUD DIAMOND Mrs Lucy Ward 0 0 36.8 8 0 0.00 7.60 52.40
23 ACTON MAJOR Miss Olivia Whittingham 0 0 32.5 4 0 20.00 9.20 65.70
24 KISHKINDA Miss Southerly Roberts 0 0 32 4 0 20.00 20.40 76.40
25 RHIWDERIN RINGO Mrs Kirstie Kirk 0 0 30.3 4 2 20.00 37.20 93.50
W KINSKY LEO Mrs Victoria Kemmis Betty 0 0 W W
R DUNKERRIN BOY Mrs Larissa Pinder 0 0 26.8 0 0 R R R
W MISSION ACCOMPLISHED II Mrs Georgina Van Puyenbroek 0 0 W W
W ANOTHER GEORGE Miss Nancy Harper 0 0 26.5 16 2 W W W
W SERGIO Miss Sarah Kula-przezwanski 0 0 W W
E E PADDYS CASHEL Miss amelia handford 0 0 27.8 E 0 E E
E E SUSURRAYSHAAN Miss Libby Williams 0 0 38.3 8 0 E E E E
E R3 WILLOW IN THE WIND Miss Bronwen Jones 0 0 36 0 0 E E E R3
R SPRINGTIME SUN Miss Bethany Cork 0 0 29.5 0 0 R R R
R WELLPARK MERLIN Miss Georgina Dudden 0 0 36.8 0 0 R R R
W DELPHI'S ORACLE Mr Jonathan Leech 0 0 34.3 8 1 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 03.56
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DIRETTO Miss Katie Lott 0 8 30 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
2 HIGH COUNTRY Miss Florence Coe 0 7 24.5 0 2 0.00 4.80 31.30
3 ROCK MELODY Miss Lara Bailey 0 6 30 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
4 FIRST IMPRESSION VI Miss Chloe Rabin 0 5 30.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
5 TOWERHILL SHAMIE Miss Chloe Dunn 0 4 30.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
6 DONT LOOK BACK Mrs Samantha Garness 0 3 33.3 0 0 0.00 2.40 35.70
7 SUMMER LUX Miss Chloe Felton 0 2 28 8 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
8 TRELIVER DILLY THE PINK Mrs Julia Zorab 0 0 32.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.80
9 GENTLEMAN MERZE Miss Catherine Robinson 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 1.60 38.90
10 IDOOL K Miss Gabriella Trulli 0 0 30 4 0 0.00 7.60 41.60
11 MOYLAW SQUERVE Mr Stephen Gifkins 0 0 28.8 12 0 20.00 13.60 74.40
12 MOHEREEN MISSIS Mrs Christina Manship 0 0 34.8 4 0 20.00 18.80 77.60
13 LOST IN MILAN Miss Elizabeth Walker 0 0 30.5 4 0 20.00 24.40 78.90
14 JILLY JUMBO Mrs Lorna Tullett 0 0 28.5 4 0 60.00 21.60 114.10
15 OVERLEY STORMBREAKER Miss Laney Cridland 0 0 33 8 0 60.00 13.20 114.20
HC BE FLAMING JUNE Miss Ailsa Wates 0 0 32.8 0 1 20 20 95.80
HC ENHANCED Miss Greta Mason 0 0 29.8 4 0 60 60 130.20
W BRUCKY BOY Miss Charlotte Bailey 0 0 31.5 12 0 W W W
W BROADRIVER FREE SPIRIT Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 0 W W
W GRUB Mrs Lucy Searle 0 0 W W
E AR LET'S GO LEXIE Mrs Lucinda Britnell 0 0 31.5 0 0 E E E AR
E E BEANEY TUNES Miss Terri Smith 0 0 32 16 0 E E E E
W EMERALD ROSE TEMPEST Miss Cassi Cortes 0 0 W W
E R3 ZO BRIACE Miss Alannah Dunstan 0 0 33.3 0 0 E E E R3
E AR STAR JOE Miss Nicola Topper 0 0 31.3 0 0 E E E AR
W ALDENSFARM APACHE DAWN Miss Meg Mackaness 0 0 85.5 W 0 W
E R3 DANCON BIEL TIEN Miss Daisy Price 0 0 38 8 0 E E E R3
W WHIPCORD Miss Melissa Cooper 0 0 W W
E AR FIRST LADY Miss Hannah Vickery 0 0 28.3 4 0 E E E AR
E UR RATHMORRISSEY REDEMPTION Mrs Louisa Donovan 0 0 38.3 0 0 E E E UR
E E WILL SHE BE DUN Miss Katie Lott 0 0 32.3 E 0 0 0 E E
Optimum XC Time - 03.56
BE90 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 THE GINGER BEAR Miss Sarah Holmes 0 8 27.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.30
2 LODOR CARL Dr Katie Mathias 0 7 28.5 0 0 0.00 1.20 29.70
3 IN THE HUNT Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 6 30 0 0 0.00 2.40 32.40
4 BRECHFA MIRAIN Miss Nancy Harper 0 5 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
5 PILTOWN MOLL Miss Alice Fulford 0 4 29.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
6 HOLNEST FRODO BAGGINS Miss Charlotte Walters 0 3 30.5 4 0 0.00 0.40 34.90
7 BEAUCARNEA Dr Jessamy Reece 0 2 33 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
8 LADYBUG FLIES Mrs Corinne Waugh 0 2 33.5 0 0 0.00 4.00 37.50
9 PERLE ROSE Miss Matilda Branson 0 1 35.8 0 0 0.00 2.80 38.60
10 FREEDOM Mrs Zoe Raw 0 1 37.5 0 0 0.00 1.20 38.70
11 SANDSHINE Miss Emily Buist 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 2.80 39.30
12 PRIMITIVE DIPLOMAT Mrs Nicola Lomax 0 0 35 8 0 0.00 0.00 43.00
13 DIAMOND QUEST Miss Lisa Lindsay 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 4.40 43.40
14 CAPPA RATHMORRISSEY LADY GERTRUDE Mrs Louisa Donovan 0 0 32.3 8 0 0.00 4.80 45.10
15 BE SUNSHINE Miss Georgie Jones 0 0 32.3 0 1 0.00 12.40 45.70
16 TIGGER OF TRUSLOE Miss Maddison Sole 0 1 43 0 0 0.00 5.60 48.60
17 MR HASHTAG Miss Diana Magalhaes 0 0 33 8 0 0.00 9.60 50.60
18 IRIS MERE Mrs Debby Hodson 0 1 32.3 0 0 0.00 18.80 51.10
19 LORD OF THE SHADOWS Mr Alexander Monro 0 0 32.8 4 0 20.00 17.60 74.40
20 SPRING RISING Miss Sophie Damment 0 0 26.5 8 0 20.00 21.20 75.70
21 PRIMITIVE HUNTSMAN Miss Susan Grieve 0 0 36 20 0 20.00 12.80 88.80
22 CARGA BATMAN Miss Southerly Roberts 0 0 36 4 0 60.00 30.00 130.00
R BWLCHYFEDWEN BEDWYRR Mrs Eve Bateman 0 0 36.5 4 0 R R R
W LITTLE MOUNT WOODBINE Miss Nicola Scivier 0 0 W W
R HISINA Miss Freya Jones 0 0 30.8 0 0 R R R
R BACK TO GIZMO Mrs Katie Ingram 0 0 31 R 0 R
W ROYAL PROSPECT Miss Nikki Pannell 0 0 W W
E R3 FLYER DES COUPEAUX Mrs Philippa Hendry 0 0 25.3 4 0 E E E R3
R ANNIE ODDS Ms Phillippa Ariss 0 0 28.8 8 0 R R R
W HEAVEN FOR EVERYONE Ms Susan Bill 0 0 30.5 4 7 W W W
W TALENT CHOCAMICETER Miss Lucinda Eaton 0 0 W W
W SOMETHINGORNOTHING Miss Elly Wroath 0 0 32.8 16 0 W W W
E UR KALOSCA Mr Billy Marshall 0 0 23.8 4 0 E E E UR
W BALLYDUFF MAX Miss Chloe Allday 0 0 W W
W RICOCHET ZED Miss Ffion Priddle 0 0 37.3 4 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 03.56
BE90Open - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MADIK Mr Alan Nolan 0 8 24.5 0 0 0.00 0.40 24.90
2 HILLGROUNDS FLASHINDA Mr Cameron Beer 0 7 23 0 0 0.00 2.80 25.80
3 BATHLEYHILLS BURGLAR BILL MAR Miss Melissa Joannides 0 6 30 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
4 TRESOR FEMME Mr Alan Nolan 0 5 29.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
5 MOON ARTIST Miss Tatjana Wooldridge 0 4 34.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
6 LANGALLER STARRING WISH Miss Lisa Maynard 0 3 32.5 4 0 0.00 1.20 37.70
7 PERFECTLY FRANK Mrs Helen Witchell 0 0 31.3 4 0 0.00 3.20 38.50
8 MONBEG ECLIPSE Miss Alicia Wilkinson 0 0 29.8 4 4 0.00 1.60 39.40
9 GENEROSO Miss Alice Tregoning 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 2.00 39.50
10 GREGARIOUS Mrs Helen Witchell 0 1 34.5 0 0 0.00 5.60 40.10
11 TENZ Miss Tayla Mason 0 0 35.5 4 0 0.00 0.80 40.30
12 SIENA AGROMIX Mr Marcelo Tosi 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 3.20 41.50
13 GAMEBIRD Mrs. Becky Heappey 0 0 33.5 8 0 0.00 2.00 43.50
14 JUST A DREAM IV Miss Ruby Hall 0 0 41.5 4 0 0.00 1.20 46.70
15 DIAMIRO Miss Kirsty Chabert 0 0 28.8 8 0 0.00 11.60 48.40
16 KAGAMI Miss Emily Bruce 0 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 10.00 48.50
17 TOPAZE DU PLAIN Mr Matt Cavill 0 0 34 0 0 20.00 4.00 58.00
18 GRANDPAS GIFT Miss Alicia Wilkinson 0 0 36.5 0 0 20.00 5.60 62.10
19 PRESTIGES GOLDEN DEBUT Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 33.8 0 0 20.00 15.20 69.00
20 LADY AVA GRACE Miss Lisa Maynard 0 0 35.8 12 0 40.00 24.40 112.20
E AR WHITLEY VILLAGE FLORA Miss Asha Riches 0 0 40.3 0 0 E E E AR
E R3 FEEL FREE Q Miss Kitty Mainwaring 0 0 40 0 0 E E E R3
W GELLIRHIW LUCKY LADY COLLEEN Miss Jodie Lister 0 0 37.3 4 3 W W W
R ALCODATO Miss Alex Mobbs 0 0 38.8 12 0 R R R
E AR HEADLEYS DRESSCODE Miss Tiana Coudray 0 0 35 8 0 E E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 04.00
IN - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 QUANTI DU VI Mr Tim Cheffings 6 0 28.2 0 0 0.00 2.00 30.20
2 JACK D Mrs. Becky Heappey 5 0 30.2 0 3 0.00 2.80 36.00
3 CRUZ V Miss Rosie Thomas 4 0 37.7 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.70
4 INTERLAKEN W Miss Ginny Howe 3 0 34.1 0 0 0.00 4.80 38.90
5 KARINELLA RUBY Miss Hannah Hall 2 0 34.3 0 0 0.00 5.20 39.50
6 FAIRWAY Miss Millie Juleff 1 0 33.6 4 0 0.00 2.00 39.60
7 MONANORE GOLD Miss Jemima Hughes 1 0 35 4 0 0.00 1.20 40.20
8 MONBEG WHISPER Mr Sam Griffiths 1 0 37.1 0 0 0.00 3.60 40.70
9 ADRENALIN II Miss Rosie Thomas 1 0 29.6 12 0 0.00 0.00 41.60
10 CHANTILLY ROYALE II Miss Alice Bibby 1 0 35.9 4 0 0.00 2.40 42.30
11 MOUNTTEMPLE MISTRESS Miss Jess Rimmer 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 6.00 42.30
12 CHATEAU D YQUEM Z Mrs Charlotte Armstrong 0 0 35.5 4 0 0.00 3.20 42.70
13 RAINSTOWN JONNY Miss Lily De Lacy 1 0 28.6 0 0 0.00 14.40 43.00
14 SHANNONDALE WARREN Mr Jason Ferguson 1 0 37.1 0 0 0.00 6.00 43.10
15 LONESTAR Mr Angus Stewart 0 0 40 4 0 0.00 0.00 44.00
16 CAESAR OF CARLOW Miss Bertie Cameron 0 0 37.7 4 0 0.00 2.40 44.10
17 SPIRIT'S GEMINI Mr Gaspard Maksud 0 0 32.3 12 0 0.00 0.00 44.30
18 ZEALOUS Miss Alannah Dunstan 0 0 35.9 4 0 0.00 6.00 45.90
19 SHANNONDALE SONOMA Miss Julia Fairbank 0 0 29.6 8 0 0.00 8.40 46.00
20 DO YA DINK HE SAW US Miss Milly Assheton 0 0 32.3 12 0 0.00 2.00 46.30
21 DE JA VU IV Mrs. Kate Jones 0 0 35.9 8 0 0.00 4.00 47.90
22 RHODE ISLAND 19 Miss Anna Stillwell 0 0 28.9 8 0 0.00 11.60 48.50
23 PRINCESS TINARA Miss Alice Bibby 0 0 36.1 4 0 0.00 8.80 48.90
24 SHOWTIME Mrs Zara Tindall 0 0 35.9 4 0 0.00 9.60 49.50
25 CLASSICALS EURO STAR Mrs Zara Tindall 0 0 33.9 4 0 0.00 11.60 49.50
26 LUX ZEN Miss Anna Martinez 0 0 33.4 12 0 0.00 5.20 50.60
27 KILTRA ALFY Miss Abi Meredith 0 0 33.4 4 7 0.00 8.80 53.20
28 DIAMOND II Miss Rebecca Spalding 0 0 25.5 0 0 20.00 15.60 61.10
29 ACROBAT III Miss Rebecca Taylor 0 0 35.5 12 2 60.00 24.80 134.30
W CASH POINTS PROMISE Miss Victoria Voller 0 0 W W W W
W FLEETWATER CAPRICCIO Mr Matthew Selby 0 0 W W
W ARISE CAVALIER Miss Rosie Fry 0 0 W W
W ROYAL SPRING Mr Paolo Torlonia 0 0 30.7 16 0 W W W
W LARIM R Miss Jamie-lee Day 0 0 30.9 W 0 W
W CALCOURT QUANTUM Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 W W
W CANDYMAN LEANORTH Miss Toots Bartlett 0 0 W W
E R3 ARKANSAS REBEL Miss Phoebe Broadhead 0 0 41.4 16 0 E E E R3
W JAMIRA Mr Nicholas Lucey 0 0 33.2 8 1 W W W
W DEVONHAYES LUCKY STAR Miss Becky Scammell 0 0 W W
W JUBILEE GEM Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 W W
W MY MR DARCEY II Mrs Rebecca Squire 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.00
N - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 EL PLATANITO Mr Andrew Nicholson 6 0 25.8 0 0 0.00 4.80 30.60
2 PENHILLS SNAP DRAGON Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 5 0 23.8 0 0 0.00 7.60 31.40
3 SHANNONDALE VARSITY Mr Dickon Reader 4 0 28.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
4 CHEVALIAN TORPEDO Mr Michael Jackson 3 0 28.5 4 0 0.00 3.60 36.10
5 BIG FRECKLES Miss Kathryn Robinson 2 0 25.5 0 0 0.00 11.20 36.70
6 MASTER LEO Miss Jasmine Wilks 1 0 29.5 4 0 0.00 6.80 40.30
7 KING CYRUS Mrs Mary King 1 0 29.5 4 0 0.00 7.60 41.10
8 ANDRASSY ECHO Mrs Louise Burton 1 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 5.60 41.40
9 DALOUBET MANSOLEIN Z Miss Kat Raybould 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 6.80 43.10
10 P J MY DARCO Miss Evie Cope 0 0 30 8 0 0.00 6.40 44.40
11 HAMARA Miss Cassandra Price 0 0 27.3 4 0 0.00 14.00 45.30
12 QUEEN THEILLET Miss Madison Tapner 0 0 30.5 4 0 0.00 12.00 46.50
13 REHY TRUCKER Miss Andrea Ryan 0 0 26.8 4 0 0.00 16.80 47.60
14 DUKE LEGACY Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 25.5 8 0 0.00 17.20 50.70
15 IMPULS V Miss Coral Keen 0 0 23.5 8 0 0.00 23.20 54.70
16 PEPERONE Miss Coco Forster 0 0 31 8 0 0.00 16.40 55.40
17 CU CHULAIN Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 29.3 16 0 0.00 11.60 56.90
18 SAN DANCING HIT Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 33.8 16 0 0.00 11.20 61.00
19 MANRAY Miss Stephanie Carter 0 0 33 24 0 0.00 7.60 64.60
20 PROSECCO Miss Katey Cuthbertson 0 0 30.3 16 0 20.00 28.00 94.30
W KWANTA KOSTA Miss Victoria Griffiths 0 0 W W
W DRUMIN MILLER Miss Elaine Tragett 0 0 35.5 W 0 W
W HAZY DREAM Miss Alicia Hawker 0 0 W W
W DEARDS SIR KNIGHT Mr Tim Rogers 0 0 W W
W I'M A WONDER Miss Rosie Fry 0 0 W W
W CLASS APART Miss Flora Harris 0 0 27 0 0 W W W
W NAIROBI VANT GOEDLEVEN Mrs Leigh-louise Haynes 0 0 36 16 0 W W W
W COCANO Mrs Natalie Gaibani 0 0 29 W 0 W
E UR SNOWY RIVER Mr Harry Meade 0 0 26.5 0 0 E E E UR
E UR CARRICK DIAMOND CRAFT Miss Georgina Reece 0 0 30.5 20 0 E E E UR
W EASTON D’ ECLIPSE Miss Danielle Mccormack 0 0 W W 0 W
W SIMBA IV Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 W W
W RAMONDA Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 24.3 24 0 W W W
W K EDS LANCASTER Mr Fred Powell 0 0 30.8 8 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.00
N - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 IN FASHION TOO Mr Toby Pigott 6 0 26.8 0 0 0.00 4.00 30.80
2 KING SEAMUS Mrs Mary King 5 0 23.3 0 0 0.00 8.00 31.30
3 HEADLEYS DELUXE Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 4 0 23.5 0 0 0.00 10.40 33.90
4 FILIPO Mr Andrew Nicholson 3 0 26 0 0 0.00 8.00 34.00
5 BAUMANNS FLEUR Miss Kat Raybould 2 0 20.8 8 0 0.00 5.60 34.40
6 KATINKA Miss Gwen Phillips 1 0 32 0 0 0.00 3.20 35.20
7 INSHALLESS Miss Danielle Frost 1 0 27 8 0 0.00 2.00 37.00
8 ISIS Miss Katey Cuthbertson 1 0 35.5 0 0 0.00 3.60 39.10
9 LEIGHLAND MELODY Mrs Rachel Sheldon 1 0 31.5 4 0 0.00 6.00 41.50
10 COOLEY ORIANA Miss Khia Cadney-moon 0 0 26.3 8 0 0.00 7.60 41.90
11 CICERO VAN DE VIVE LA VIE Miss Charlotte Bullick 0 0 27.3 8 0 0.00 7.60 42.90
12 PSH SOVAIN Mr Michael Jackson 1 0 30 0 0 0.00 15.20 45.20
13 BOSTON IV Mrs. Kate Jones 0 0 26.8 4 0 0.00 15.60 46.40
14 ROSS JOEY Miss Georgina Reece 0 0 33.5 8 0 0.00 5.20 46.70
15 HILL CREST CRUISE Mr Roberto Scalisi 0 0 28.8 12 0 0.00 6.80 47.60
16 JET FIGHTER Mr Harry Meade 1 0 27.8 0 0 0.00 20.80 48.60
17 LACHAIN JACK Miss Bindi Vereker 0 0 29.5 4 0 0.00 16.40 49.90
18 GORTFADDA SKY BOY Miss Kirsty Short 0 0 30 8 0 0.00 12.00 50.00
19 DERRYS DIAMOND CAVALIER Miss Alice Robinson 0 0 32.5 12 0 0.00 5.60 50.10
20 RLE KHALEESI C Mr Christopher Wincer 0 0 33.5 12 0 0.00 8.80 54.30
21 RUBIX SKUBIX Mr Thomas Broom 0 0 39.3 8 0 0.00 10.40 57.70
22 REBEL BLUE II Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 28.8 0 0 20.00 15.20 64.00
23 KADANS Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 29.8 0 0 20.00 28.00 77.80
24 CASINO ROYALE ONE Miss Becky Storer 0 0 33.3 8 0 20.00 18.80 80.10
R GLOBAL HIGH SOCIETY Miss Issy Hollidge 0 0 37 8 0 R R R
E AR KMR CASCANESSI Miss Ellie Townend 0 0 30.5 8 0 E E E AR
E CR POLDORY MAKER’S MARK Miss Vicky Heal 0 0 36 E 0 E CR
W IWAN Miss Amy Barlow 0 0 W W
W SYNCHRONISED Mr David Doel 0 0 W W
W FERNHILL TREND SETTER Mr David Doel 0 0 W W
W CORTAGE Miss Matilda Leng 0 0 W W
W NOISETTE Mr Gubby Leech 0 0 W W
W STELLOR PANAMERA Mr Tim Rogers 0 0 W W
W BILLY MCADAM Miss Victoria Voller 0 0 W W
W SPRINGWIND CEVIN Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 W W
E AR LEGAL LEGEND Miss Jessica Moody 0 0 31.5 12 0 E E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 04.00
N - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DAMAGE VAN BERKENBROECK Z Mr Gubby Leech 6 0 25.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.50
2 CATHERSTON OAKLEY Mr Gubby Leech 5 0 25.8 0 0 0.00 2.00 27.80
3 BE ICE COOL Mr Fred Powell 4 0 29.8 0 0 0.00 1.20 31.00
4 ERIN Mr Andrew Nicholson 3 0 27 0 0 0.00 4.40 31.40
5 SIXMILEWATER Miss Ginny Howe 2 0 26.5 0 0 0.00 6.00 32.50
6 TWINKLE Mrs Zara Tindall 1 0 26.3 4 0 0.00 4.40 34.70
7 FENIZIO Mr Andrew Nicholson 1 0 30.3 0 0 0.00 4.80 35.10
8 SULTAN ROYALE Mr Roberto Scalisi 1 0 28.3 8 0 0.00 0.80 37.10
9 CON RICO Mr Ben Leathers 1 0 35.5 0 0 0.00 6.80 42.30
10 BATES BDA Miss Imogen Webber 0 0 31.5 4 0 0.00 6.80 42.30
11 BUTTON BAY Mr Dickon Reader 1 0 31.3 0 0 0.00 11.60 42.90
12 PENTY PARC STORMY Dr Katie Mathias 1 0 29.8 0 0 0.00 13.20 43.00
13 AMARULLA III Miss Lucy Buckley 0 0 29 4 0 0.00 11.60 44.60
14 PENHILLS CANDY MAN Ms Emily Oppenheimer 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 8.40 46.40
15 GRAND DESIGN II Miss Fern Thomas 0 0 31 4 0 0.00 13.60 48.60
16 VIVENDI HERO Mr Harry Meade 1 0 22.5 0 0 0.00 27.20 49.70
17 PURE TRENDSETTER Miss Ellie Fredericks 0 0 26 4 0 0.00 22.40 52.40
18 COOLFINN NEPTUNE Mrs Rachel Sheldon 0 0 31.3 12 0 0.00 9.20 52.50
19 THE ELLFIELD DIKSTER Miss Alicia Hawker 0 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 17.20 53.00
20 JUVENATE Mr Marcus Roberts 0 0 31.3 8 0 0.00 16.80 56.10
21 ALLEN’S EVOLUTION Miss Morwenna Barnicoat 0 0 34.3 8 0 0.00 27.60 69.90
22 KNOCKLUCAS ARTIST Miss Jax Dawes 0 0 30 12 0 20.00 11.20 73.20
23 ANAPOLIS Miss Jessica Moody 0 0 29.5 12 0 60.00 30.40 131.90
W WHEELAVIM Mrs Samantha Ward 0 0 29.5 8 0 W W W
W SBH BIG WALL Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 W W
W GULIO TH Mr Paul Taylor Johns 0 0 W W
W KAYLAS SURPRISE Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 0 W W
W ADVANCE TO GO Miss Caitlin Oldham 0 0 W W
W MODRIX DOR VAN DE MISPELAERE Mr Tim Rogers 0 0 W W
W GOO GOO Miss Cliona Muir 0 0 W W
R JAGUAR Miss Nicky Hill 0 0 33.8 8 0 R R R
W EUROPA Miss Katie Sheppard 0 0 W W
W DIAMOND CLOVER DERAWLIN Miss Tara Williams 0 0 W W
W OSH DOUGIE Mr Dan Jocelyn 0 0 27.5 0 0 W W W
W BARNABYS PRINCESS Mrs Valentine Tourres 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.00
ON - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TOP BIATS Miss Phoebe Hughes 6 0 17 0 0 0.00 6.80 23.80
2 ACORN Miss Philippa Kerby 5 0 26.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
3 SWIRLY TEMPTRESS Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 4 0 25 0 0 0.00 9.20 34.20
4 22 CARROT GOLD Mr Harry Rowcliffe 3 0 31 4 0 0.00 2.00 37.00
5 EMERALD SPIRIT II Miss Jess Rimmer 2 0 35 0 0 0.00 2.40 37.40
6 BILLY ALBERTO Miss Lulu Spence 1 0 35.5 4 0 0.00 2.80 42.30
7 DACAPO 277 Miss Harriet Ford 1 0 28.3 8 0 0.00 6.00 42.30
8 TOMMY TITTLE MOUSE Miss Jess Rimmer 0 0 33.3 8 0 0.00 2.40 43.70
9 BONNIE Miss Florence Finzi 0 0 29 4 0 0.00 11.20 44.20
10 MERVS CLOVER ROSE Miss Isabelle Rucker 1 0 38 0 0 0.00 7.20 45.20
11 MARCHWOOD Miss Grace Donnor 0 0 26.8 4 0 0.00 14.80 45.60
12 QUITUS DE LOUAN Miss Lily Hicks Beach 1 0 34.3 0 0 0.00 12.00 46.30
13 CORNASCRIEBE GLENPATRICK Miss Lou Burns 0 0 31.8 8 0 0.00 7.20 47.00
14 MURPHY MAY Miss Lottie Sims 0 0 35 8 0 0.00 9.20 52.20
15 IMONA Mr Michael Hewlett 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 13.20 52.20
16 COOGA HAT TRICK Miss Jemima Lodge 0 0 38.3 4 0 0.00 11.20 53.50
17 ANDREA BT4 Miss Lily Nicholson 0 0 28.5 4 0 0.00 21.60 54.10
18 COOLEY RAMIRO Miss Grace Donnor 0 0 32.5 8 0 0.00 14.40 54.90
19 ARE YOU WITH ME Miss Louisa Kerr 1 0 36 0 0 0.00 20.40 56.40
20 WIZARD OF AUS Miss Yasmin Gershon 0 0 37 12 0 0.00 10.00 59.00
21 MINI BUBBLE Miss Natasha Brent 0 0 43 4 0 0.00 16.40 63.40
W JACK ASS Miss Daisy Amin 0 0 W W
W LVS MOVISTAR Miss Elizabeth Barratt 0 0 23 4 0 W W W
W FAGRUSUS H Mrs Valentine Tourres 0 0 25 12 5 W W W
W FROG ROCK Miss Annie Getley 0 0 W W
W NOBLE SUPERMAN Miss Elizabeth Barratt 0 0 33.5 4 0 W W W
W GARRYBRITT COOLE PARK Miss Lucy Wisher 0 0 28.8 4 14 W W W
W DALI III Miss Danielle Mccormack 0 0 25.5 8 0 W W W
W ALS RUSSIAN ROLEX Miss Jemima Howden 0 0 44.3 0 0 W W W
W HILTJE L Miss Kathryn Robinson 0 0 W W
W CRANNY VOLT Miss Jemima Shaw 0 0 42 0 0 W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded