Results
Event name: DALKEITH (1) Date: Apr 6-7 2019 Location: Dalkeith Country Park, Dalkeith, Edinburgh, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 04.55
BE100 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GOOD GIRL SUSIE Mr Douglas Crawford 0 16 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.80
2 MR MONKEY PUZZLE Mrs Kirsty Stark 0 14 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.00
3 ARAGON HOUSE LIANA Miss Caitlin Padfield 0 12 26.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.30
4 CASTLELAWN FANTASTIC Ms Caroline Taylor 0 10 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 31.20
5 MILO XI Miss Lucy Baker-cresswell 0 8 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
6 BURNLEA VIVA LA VIDA Miss Emily Galbraith 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.00
7 ARDLEA DR BUNNY Miss Shona Mackie 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 37.00
8 THUNDERBALL Mr Tom Clark 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 42.40
9 CASTLEBAY ROCKSTAR Mrs Joss Drummond 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 15.6 47.90
10 CLONLARAS SALE TOPPER Miss Isobel Jeffrey 0 0 33 0 0 12 0 0 3.6 48.60
11 NUMBER TWELVE Mrs Catherine Cotton 0 0 42.3 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 51.50
12 RED MYSTIQUE Mrs Marion Vernon 0 0 47 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 58.60
13 DUNBOG INTUITION Mr James Oakden 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 23.6 62.90
14 THE SAND HOG Miss Nicola Rooke 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0 24 66.80
15 EXPLORER DORA Miss Samantha Abbott 0 0 36.3 0 0 16 0 0 14.8 67.10
16 GRAFFITE V Mrs Eilidh-jane Costelloe 0 0 27.3 0 0 8 0 20 21.6 76.90
17 COOL KANGAROO Miss Daisy Job 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 20 25.6 81.10
R SBT BALLINACREE Miss Alison Kennedy 0 0 38.5 0 0 R R R R R
HC CARRABAWN GOLDEN VIEW Miss Elliott Atkinson 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 HC
HC JUBILEE Mrs Avril Johnston 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
Optimum XC Time - 04.55
BE100 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PARA HANDY II Mrs Avril Johnston 0 16 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.30
2 LITTLE JOE III Miss Jessica McKie 0 14 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 33.80
3 INEVITABLE RS Miss Amy Hawley 0 12 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 34.00
4 GLENKILN CRUSADER Miss Emily Galbraith 0 10 26.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 34.50
5 MYPROMISETWOJOAN Miss Natasha Miro 0 0 25 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 35.80
6 KILLYCANNON CRUISE Mrs Sarah Clark 0 2 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 37.50
7 HYLAYA B Mrs Laura Varty - Lindsay 0 0 24.3 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 37.50
8 BALLYLARKIN EMPEROR Miss Beth Peat 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 38.40
9 DUNAVERTY BAY Miss Sarah Yeaman 0 2 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 10 39.80
10 KILMANAHAN GARRISON LADY Miss Amy Beck 0 2 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 43.60
11 DASH OF CLASS Mr Robert Clunas 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 44.40
12 DUNARD RED KNIGHT Mrs Lorna Hogarth 0 0 32.5 0 0 12 0 0 2.8 47.30
13 GRANTSTOWN VISION Mr Stephen James Runciman 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 12 48.30
14 A KIND OF MAGIC Miss Eloise Plant 0 0 35 0 0 16 0 0 4 55.00
15 OAKINGHAM RAPHAEL Mrs Eilidh-jane Costelloe 0 0 22.8 0 0 4 0 20 15.2 62.00
16 MISS ARIZONA Ms Wilma Collier 0 0 39 0 0 8 0 0 16 63.00
HC BALLADEER GATSBY Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 21.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 HC
W ROCKY XI Miss Molly Morris 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.55
BE100 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TREAMBLE Miss Amy Hawley 0 16 20 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 25.60
2 IN GOOD TIME Mrs Sally Gillespie 0 14 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
3 JAKE XIV Miss Kirsty Veitch 0 12 29 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 29.80
4 WINSTON XX Miss Grace Botterell 0 10 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
5 WHAUPSHILL TOUCHE Miss Khara Findlater 0 2 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 33.00
6 CRAIGMANCIE SYMPHONY Mr Gregor Walkingshaw 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 36.10
7 MR LUCAS Ms Lisa Cox 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 36.70
8 MISSION ACCOMPLISHED II Mr Sean Henderson 0 2 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 37.20
9 COOLEY MAKE A MOVE Miss Katherine Lindsay 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 38.60
10 COOLEY CANDO Mrs Stephanie Oakden 0 2 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 14 42.30
11 SEVILLE II Mr Martin Arnott 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 10 50.00
12 DAISY JANE Miss Louise Clark 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 13.2 53.50
13 WATERMARK Mrs Aileen Ferrari 0 0 34.8 0 0 16 0 0 9.6 60.40
14 SDF LORIOT Miss Katie Smith 0 0 30.5 0 0 12 17 0 5.2 64.70
15 HOT TREND Mr Luke Burnett 0 0 39.3 0 0 0 0 20 18 77.30
W SIX OCLOCK SOMEWHERE Miss Thandi Smith 0 0 39 0 0 W W W W W
E CABALLO ROJO Mr Roan Grant 0 0 24.8 0 0 4 0 E E E
E ESTORIL Mr Lewis Mclean 0 0 46.5 0 0 0 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 06.38
BE100 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
A WHOS VISION Miss Catriona Meikle 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A DONT TELL THE HUSBAND II Mrs Marion Vernon 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A BLAZE Miss Emma Buchanan 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A WOT GLAMOUR Mrs Rachel Clark 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A ARDAGH EXCEED Mrs Harriet Graham 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A ASBO Miss Ruth Elliott 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A PADDY XXI Miss Emma Wake 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A FERNHILL FLOYD Miss Lizzie Mcfadzean 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A SIOUX DREAMCATCHER Miss Iona Landale 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A COOKIE Mr Richard Telford 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A HEAVEN EYES Miss Kelly Grant 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A STARFIRE Miss Poppy Currie 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A ELORA Miss Alexandra Ingram 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A SHEANS PADDY Miss Erica Double 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A ITS OZZY Miss Sharon Christie Thom 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A ARAGORNS DIAMOND Miss Sonya Cunningham 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
HC PORTHILL TOUCH OF CLASS Mr Duncan Mclaren 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS HC
A CORBALLY BEAUTY Miss Sarah Farnsworth 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A STONEBYRES VOLANTE Miss Lynne Blore 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A EDGAR II Mrs Fiona Miller 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A RAINBOWS LITTLE ROCK Miss Emma Coghill 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A MARQUED MAN Mrs Alison Law 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A MORELANDS CONCLUSION Miss Mairi Sinclair 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
HC KILLOSSERY KAMEO Mr David Gatherer 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS HC
A MANAKIN Mrs Fiona Michaelides 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A DHI BY DESIGN Miss Daisy Cross 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A VISTIMAR Miss Katie Mclaren 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A ROCKCON Miss Eilidh Macaulay 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A ROCK ISLAND LINE Miss Sarah Yeaman 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A BOWMORE Miss Kyla Grieve 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A DESDAMONA Miss Jennifer Lange 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A BEAU BALDINI Z Ms Caroline Taylor 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A WICKSTEAD SWANKY PANKY Mrs Emily Hedgecoe 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A ROCKWOOD BEAU Miss Rosanagh Davison 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A MIDNIGHT MIST III Mr Findlay Lawson 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A HHS CANYA Miss Rose Macpherson 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A NORTHPORT TIGER LILY Mr Douglas Edward 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
Optimum XC Time - 07.00
BE100Open - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
A FLASH STEEL Miss Eilidh Whiteford 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A JUMBLE Mrs Jennifer Johnston-Harman 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A ANDROMEDA III Miss Amelia Craig 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A ROBIN I Miss Laura Hutt 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A BOSS LUX Miss Giorgia Burns 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A MONEY TRAIN II Mrs Jennifer Burnett 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A AMIER Miss Dawn Morley 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
HC FORRESTS FOXY LADY Miss Sasha Niven 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS HC
A LIFE IN TIME Miss Giorgia Burns 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A COOLEY OFFSHORE Mrs Katie Kay 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A MCL PREMIER ROYALE Miss Rachel Gordon 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A LUXUS I DO Mr John Hughes 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A HERACLES Miss Alysa Spittle 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A RICKY ROLLER Mrs Lesley Barwise-munro 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A VILLAGE CRESCENDO Miss Jemima Cross 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A ATHLONE ACORN Mrs Katie Reddihough 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A BECCONSALL STORM Mrs Tracy Van Someren 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A PERFECTLY DUN ARDEO Miss Lizzie Mcfadzean 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A MCDIAMOND Miss Rachel Williamson 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A CASPER Z Miss Eilidh Macaulay 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A SHANNONDALE FLIGHT Ms Brook Walker 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A PORTLAOISE READYFOREUROPE Mr John Hughes 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
Optimum XC Time - 07.39
BE80(T) - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
A RIFFEYLANDS KOOL DIAMOND Miss Katie Mcintosh 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A GLASSLYN ROAD Miss Hayley Mcintosh 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A WAHIKI Mrs Dorothy Still 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A RD BENTLEYS LAD Mrs Vanessa Smith 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A HILLSIDE JIM Ms Jen Cassidy 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A MONTEREAGH MYSTIQUE Miss Madison Young 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A TOP OF THE POPS Miss Naomi Middleton 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A GEMMA MCDOUGALL Mrs Gemma Mcdougall 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A SHERCOCK MIDNIGHT Mrs Kathryn Melville 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A FIRE TAILED SUNBIRD Mrs Dorcas Mcdowell 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A HEAVEN Miss Sophie Mcdonald 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A KRAFTY DARACLOVA Miss Emma Flockhart 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A GLENAFTON TAKE THAT Mrs Emma-Louise Johnston 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A SISTERPATH HURRICANE Miss Chloe Terrell 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A BALLINDOWN BOOTS Miss Holli Shanks 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A MASTER OF PLAY Mrs Sabine A Aitken 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
HC RATHBANE PRINCE Miss Madeleine Bower 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS HC
A HILLVIEWFARM SHEER WIZARDRY Miss Julia Craig 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A BITTALUCK ZACHARY Mrs Wendy White 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A UPTOWN FUNK II Miss Carolyn Mcewan 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A PLASUCHA DEL BOY 10855 Miss Rachel Gordon 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A FLORENCE IX Mrs. Jo Fox 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A DEMARCO Mrs Catriona Umpleby 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A KIRSTY Miss Kirsty Cordner 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A OAKINGHAM RUPEE Mrs Naidene Urquhart 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A STORMION Mrs Sandra Smith-Maxwell 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A SOMEWHERE OVER THE RAINBOW Miss Louise Mcgahan 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A ASK LAUNA ESME (IRE) Mrs Claire Bellamy 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A BURNFORD FOUNTAIN TOP Miss Daisy Wilkinson 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A FORTMILL FRENCH CONNECTION Miss Loren Veitch 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A GIGMAN LOCKIE LEONARD Miss Megan Harrison 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A HEY LISTEN Miss Rachel Kane 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A IRISH MUSKATEER THE Mr Finlay Swales 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A OCELOT Mrs Lynsey Taylor 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
Optimum XC Time - 07.00
BE80(T) - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
A BUDDY III Miss Gemma Smith 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A TOCCA SOLO Mrs Lauren Semple 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A CYRANO Z Mrs Naidene Urquhart 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A BRATTON TOURMALINE Ms Dawn Harrison 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A IMPALA III Miss Vari Jennings 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A FLY WITH ME TO THE RAINBOW Mrs Charlotte Sleigh 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A MR TUMNUS Miss Rebecca Bond 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A HELLO MURPHY II Miss Victoria Gladwyn 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A JO JO Miss Megan Laurie 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A ROCCO IV Mrs Jean Cole 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A SECRET ACT II Miss Laura MacAlpine 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A WHITTON CASTLE Miss Lisa Smith 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A GIANTESSA CL Miss Heidi Kandyba-callis 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A TOPPER BOY Mr Cameron Swales 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A SHADOW KATY PERRY Miss Maria Bea Nisbet 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A SHADOW MOUNTAIN II Mrs Sarah Chambers 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A FALCONS AGAINST ALL ODDS Miss Heather Johnstone 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A CLONKEEN PRINCESS Miss Grace Manners 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A SIDNEY Z Miss Gemma Brodie 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A MISS SISS Mrs jane douglas 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A WATERLOO TIM Miss Taylor Roebuck 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A EASTLANDS SAUCHIELAW Miss Meredith Lott 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A BALLINGLEN DREAMYS REWARD Miss Megan Mulcahy 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A MISTER CARTER Miss Chloe Bruce 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A NOBLEELTON Miss Flora Allen 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A MERLYN VII Miss Tia Himpson 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A BRIDGEVIEW HERO Mrs Maeve Sheridan 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A BEACH RUA Miss Beth Harrison 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A WALTER Miss Phoebe Symonds 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A MICKEY Miss Ellie Gallacher 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A FSH LUCKI TWISTER Miss Linden Craven 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A FIRST SUMMER Miss Ribh Lennox 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
Optimum XC Time - 07.00
BE80(T) - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
A CAPITAL BOY Miss Cassie Thompson 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A BUNGOWLA MR MOUSE Miss Claire Phillips 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A HARRE ISLAND Mrs Lorraine Evans 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A JTW SLIGO TEQUILLA SUNRISE Miss Beckie Cordner 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A INSPECTOR GADGET Miss Angela Hannah 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A KUTITIOUT Miss Madeline Collins 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A ROSSIES STAR Mrs Evelyn Orr 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A MOONLIGHT ARD SILVER Miss Ava Miles 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A KING COTTON LEGACY Miss Farrah Cunningham 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A REBEL ON THE RUN Miss Kayleigh Gallagher 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A LITTLE MISS BUTTONS BLUE Mr Kyle Forgan 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A MR DARCY Miss Jessica Northcott 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A BALLYDOON DUKE Mrs Belinda Floyd 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A LEXI DE LA COUR Miss Kenna Murdoch 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A HERONSMILL TIGERS EYE Mr James Houlden 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A HOCUS POCUS Miss Katie Smith 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A TGF LEMON Miss Alison Newton 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A ULLA Miss Lynsey Peretto 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A LORD MAMBO Miss Jo Pye 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A DIAMOND DART Miss Amy Ralston 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A AMOUREVA Z Miss Ferne Fairfull 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A LORD HEIGH HO Miss Bronte Patterson 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A MAID OF BALLYDOO Ms Paula Kirkwood 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A FERNANDO IX Miss Catherine Guthrie 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A OVER THE BORDER Miss Jos Pringle 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A LADY CHATTERBOX Miss Maia Fleming 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A SHEAH LADY Miss Fiona Murray 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A HIGHLAND SPARK Ms Donna Deas 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A HEATHER HONEY Mrs Pip Bell 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A BIBA Miss Lucy Miller-todd 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A INCHANAPPA LUCY Mrs Sandra Lamb 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A ROYAL ENGAGEMENT TWO Mr Andrew Reed 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
Optimum XC Time - 04.34
BE90 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ARDLEA MR SPIRIT Miss Robyn Crawford 0 8 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 34.90
2 DONNA KEISEADA Mrs Claire Paisley 0 7 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 34.90
3 KILPATRICK VIRGINIA CILLIE Miss Matilda Aplin 0 6 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
4 FINESSE FLAGMOUNT JOY Miss Amy Watson 0 5 34 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 37.60
5 RACHAN WONDERFUL WESTEND BOY Miss Gabrielle Riddell 0 4 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
6 GLENMORE CREEVAGH Miss Anya Penderis 0 3 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.30
7 COOL NEBRASKA GUY Miss Samantha Auld 0 2 31 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 44.20
8 BILLY FOX Ms Elizabeth Munro 0 2 40.8 0 0 0 0 0 4 44.80
9 BONZAI Mrs Louise Fraser 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 10 49.00
10 GORTMORE UNAVOIDABLE DIAMOND Miss Claire Louise Bain 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 20.4 54.70
11 ALMOND BEACH II Miss Jenna Campbell 0 0 41.8 0 0 8 0 0 7.2 57.00
12 OSWALD VIII Miss Sarah Murray 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 0 0 14.8 60.60
13 GREENLAWN COOL TOUCH Mrs Janette Coyne 0 1 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 26.8 65.60
14 BORTHWICK AMBER Ms Charlotte Nevison 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 20 18.8 68.80
15 CROWN IMPERIAL III Miss Enid Grant 0 0 34.5 0 0 12 27 0 1.2 74.70
16 WIZZARD V Mr Martin Arnott 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 20 18.4 80.70
17 GLEN MHOR Mr Gavin Drummond 0 0 40 0 0 16 0 60 62 178.00
W MAYBE MARLENE Mrs Sally Peter 0 0 25.8 0 0 W W W W W
E R3 MORELANDS BEGINNING Miss Freja Bishop 0 0 41 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
W ZAKBAR STAR Mr Ian Clark 0 0 32.5 0 0 W W W W W
W DISSINGTON SHADOW Mrs Amy Aspden 0 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 W W W
R HEAVEN Ms Jennifer Macgregor 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
W THEODORE TED Miss Emma Craig 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R KEC CHICAGO QUALITY Mr Lewis Mclean 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 R R R
HC COWLING FAER AND SQUARE Miss Kerri Dow 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 18.8 HC
W DOUBLE DASHING Miss Brodie Beveridge 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E CHESTERFIELD M Mr Iain Couttie 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 E E E
W TISRARA VENDI Miss Anna Galbraith 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.34
BE90 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 AUGHNACLIFFE GEM Miss Persia Bhatia 0 8 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.00
2 WRDEG MAJOR GIBBY Miss Emily Galbraith 0 7 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.50
3 HAMPTON FONTAINE Mrs Laura Mcdonald 0 6 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
4 CAVERS MAGNA Mrs Cicely C Jeffrey 0 5 26.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.30
5 STRIKE IT LUCKY Ms Emma Nicholson 0 4 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 32.70
6 SPOT ON SEAMUS Miss Helen Ker 0 3 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
7 MR WOODY Miss Sarah Jayne Johnstone 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
8 FERNHILL JACKPOT Ms Jennifer Macgregor 0 2 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 36.50
9 GALLEONS WAY Miss Lorna McElhaney 0 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
10 DOUBLE SHOT Mrs Helen Self Dodd 0 1 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 38.70
11 BENNY STATION Mrs Gillian Edward 0 1 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 10 39.80
12 KNIX UNIQUE AMETHYST Miss Emma Woods 0 1 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.00
13 BOOLAGH TINKERS TUNE Miss Joules Johnstone 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.80
14 CLINTON VAN STAL ROMANO Miss Kelly Mitchell 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 44.10
15 CASTANEAZ Mr Angus Macara 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 1 0 12.4 44.90
16 SIMPLY RED Miss Emma Scott-watson 0 1 38 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 47.60
17 GOOD TO GO III Mr Richard Johnston-smith 0 0 33 0 0 12 0 0 4.4 49.40
18 KINGS BLUE Miss Rebecca Couttie 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 0 9.6 54.90
19 RAMIRO MASTER B Miss Gabrielle Riddell 0 0 38.8 0 0 12 0 0 4.4 55.20
20 ORAN Miss Stephanie Craig 0 0 38.3 0 0 12 0 0 7.2 57.50
21 KNOCKNACREE BENTLEY Miss Linda Faulks 0 0 28.3 0 0 8 4 0 20.4 60.70
22 CHELLAGH Miss Alexandra Heard 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 40 24 99.00
W DONNADONI B Miss Laura Collins 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
HC ZIKARO Miss Caitlin Langlands 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
W CLOUDINGS DREAM Miss Lisa Smith 0 0 37.5 0 0 W W W W W
E MY SILVER DREAM Miss Madalina Cocris 0 0 45.8 0 0 0 0 E E E
E GOLDEN BULLET Miss Stella Kosaniuk Innes 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 E E E
HC THE SUN KING Miss Jessica McKie 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 W W HC
W HARRY POTTER II Mr David Beveridge 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W NOTAMARKO Miss Abby Taylor 0 0 33.3 0 0 W W W W W
HC JUNIPER JUICE Miss Christine Buckle 0 0 45.5 0 0 0 0 0 14.8 HC
Optimum XC Time - 06.46
BE90 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
A EDEN IV Miss Stephanie Stewart 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A MURPHY XVIII Mrs Erin Macleod 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A DIABLO SIE Mrs Jennifer M Cushnie 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A ZELANA Miss Anna Hunter 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A MYSTERY MAN Miss Alice Brickell 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A ROYAL ROVER Ms Fiona Macleod 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A LOUIS REACH Mr Martin Maher 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A MOSSIES WELL Miss Rowan Henderson 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A JOHNNYS GIFT Miss Shona Mackinnon 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A YORKIE II Dr Emma Martin 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A SIR OLIVER III Miss Nina Clark 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A KASH Miss Meghan Blackwood 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A EMPIRE Miss Nicola Broad 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A MCCAVALIER Miss Rachel Williamson 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A FLASHY BLUE Miss Sarah Cunningham 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A AMIRO H Mrs Kerry Donoghue 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A POLLYS WISH Mr John Hill 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A CASH FLOW Miss Heidi Kandyba-callis 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A KIAKORA Miss Sjaanie Van Der Kraan 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A TWISNAEME Mr Douglas Crawford 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A MACHNO SHOWTIME Mr Cameron Swales 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A JUNGLE DRUMS Mr Martin Arnott 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A SHES GOLD Miss Jade Thompson 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A TILLYOCHIE TOM Miss Felicity Edmondson 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A BARNEY XX Miss Alana Thomson 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A WORLD HORSE WELFARE LUCAS Miss Colleen Macrae 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
HC DILSHAAN QUEEN Miss Morven Pringle 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS HC
A ALMOND IMPULSE Miss Kathryn Henderson 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A HOLLYWOODS SECRET Miss Rachael Armstrong 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A ATLAS EACHAN Miss Molly Bower 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A EPIC DIAMOND Miss Fyonnah Thomas 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
Optimum XC Time - 07.00
BE90 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
A CAMBLIN QUALITY Mr James Oakden 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A BALLYTARSNA CHECKMATE Miss Jessie Broad 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A THE BLUE EYED BOY II sallyanne nicol 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A SCEILIG CONCORDIO Mr Rowan Laird 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A GO ONLINE Mrs Roz Eccles 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A ASKINVILLAR MAYFLOWER Miss Louise Doherty 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A SEECHAUN BOY Miss Hannah Sykes 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A VERMOUNT EARL Miss Libby Gallon 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A NAMED AFTER NINA Miss Caroline Pennycook 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A FOREST BAY Mrs Pauline Nield 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A JAKARDO VD HERTOGEN Miss Stephanie Stewart 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A MR INCREDIBLE II Mrs Morag O'mara 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A TEMPLEBREADY BOY Miss Gail Mackay 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A BALLINGADDY DIXIE Miss Alicia Marples 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A SILVER DREAM CATCHER Miss Lynn Clark 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
HC KILNAMAC HOBBS Mr Douglas Edward 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS HC
A MIAMI DABHAND Miss Libby Clark 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A BADGERS QUIZZICAL MISS Miss Kimberley Barclay 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A TROY XIII Miss Ruth Farnsworth 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
HC MOGEELY ROWS Miss Morven Pringle 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS HC
A HILLHOUSE MASTER MURPHY Miss Karon Carson 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A MR FAMOUS SEAMUS Miss Charley Tanner 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A LONGNEWTON TIGER LILY Miss Amy Ogilvie 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A ISAPON JOHN OF CASTLESIDE Miss Beth Casasola 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A WESTWINDS MAXIMUS Miss Hana Elder 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A AMIGO Miss Joanna Wilson 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A LICKEEN RYAN Miss Amber-lily Graham 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A MILLMARSH SPOT ON Mrs Fiona Lamont 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A HESPO Miss Jodie Caig 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A SUDSKI STAR Mr Douglas Crawford 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A DERRYGIMBLA BOY Miss Anna Layfield 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A BEAU Miss Angela Palmer 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
Optimum XC Time - 07.00
BE90 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
A TINO II Ms Brook Walker 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A TOUCHDOWNS GOLDEN GIRL Miss Jessica Stewart 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A RACE NIGHT Mrs Elizabeth Fletcher 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A CROFT ALLURE Miss Amy Brown 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A SHANNONDALE ENYA Miss Leona Blacklaws 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A GUSTO III Miss Mhairi Goodwin 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A POWER MASTER Mr Euan Hammersley 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A WSH SACRUZ Miss Hannah Broadhurst 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A DINOZZO Miss Rebecca Scott 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A MINI ECHO Miss Emma Grant 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A ROCKWOOD LAYA Miss Claire Simpson 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A MAVERICK VIII Miss Ribh Lennox 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A DIAMOND GYPSY JO Ms Jean Gunn 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A CRUISING BIG BEN Mr John Hughes 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A BORTHWICKSHIELS FLOYD Mrs Alice Gully 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A BRODNANTS DIAMOND BRACELET Mrs Rebecca Robb 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A AD ASTRA Miss Thandi Smith 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A EBONY NECTAR Mrs Phoebe Stanley 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A RHUBEN Miss Georgina Haywood 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A TIMELESS CRUSADER Miss Kirsty Cordner 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A MY WORK OF ART Miss Susannah Service 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A SILENT FLIGHT Miss Caroline Smith 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A STAR X Miss Morven Ritchie 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A MIDNIGHT VIII Miss Laura Ridley 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A ANNAGHKEEN FIELDMASTER Mrs Jill Stewart 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A LISDUFF MAGPIE Miss Zoe O'connor 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A BLUESIDE BOY Mr Douglas Crawford 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A WATERVALLEY DIAMOND LADY Mr Mark Johnston 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A CAVALLETTI CLOVER Miss Sonya Cunningham 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A MULGRAVE FREDDIE Miss Kyla Grieve 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
A CULT DESIRE Mr Duncan Mclaren 0 0 A 0 0 A A A A A
Optimum XC Time - 05.07
N - Section D1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MISS CONTENDER Miss Morven Pringle 6 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 36.70
2 SHANNONDALE SHUIRCRUISE Miss Georgia Dukes 5 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 39.20
3 CARRICK DIAMOND SHOWMAN Mr Daniel Scott 4 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 2 39.30
4 ROVIE RUM Mrs Avril Johnston 3 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 41.60
5 HASLEMERE QUIN Mr Andrew Drummond 2 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 42.20
6 THE FACE OF ROME Miss Emma Webster 0 0 28.8 0 0 8 0 0 5.6 42.40
7 ANTRIM OCTOBER Miss Rachel Williamson 1 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 42.70
8 PINK WAFER Miss Laura Fenwick 1 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 44.30
9 WATERLOO SUNSET Miss Freya Hartley 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 6 0 7.2 46.00
10 CITY OF ROME Miss Victoria Smith 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 46.80
11 L EMINENCE GRISE Mrs Marion Vernon 1 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 14.8 51.60
12 CARDEN FLAME Mr Shaun Murray 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 0 0 9.6 55.90
13 STORM AHEAD TED Mrs Aileen Ferrari 0 0 43 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 57.40
14 A CLASS COOLEY Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 20 15.6 68.90
15 CARNEYHAUGH HARMONY Mr James Oakden 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 32 69.80
16 BRUNDEAN ZORRO Miss Annette Dick 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 0 28.8 73.60
17 HA PENNY BRIDGE Miss Nicola Rooke 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 20 28.4 91.70
18 GRAFIX Mr Steven Renton 0 0 45 0 0 4 0 20 31.2 100.20
19 BLACK DIAMOND TRIBES Mr Steve Donaldson 0 0 43.8 0 0 8 1 40 26 118.80
R WILLOUGHBY MAGIC Mr Andrew Ward-smith 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 0 R R R
E CUFFESGRANGE COOLEY Mrs Katherine Hague 0 0 37 0 0 E E E E E
E HF BROOKWOOD BRAVEHEART Mr Martin Arnott 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 E E E HF
Optimum XC Time - 05.07
N - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HIGHWAY II Miss Bella Innes Ker 6 0 24.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.30
2 WATERVALLEY DIAMOND GUY Miss Laura Fenwick 5 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 4 28.00
3 CARRICK DIAMOND WARRIOR Mr Daniel Scott 4 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
4 MOLLY XIII Miss Persia Bhatia 3 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
5 IRON MAN III Mr Ben Hobday 2 0 25.5 0 0 4 0 0 2 31.50
6 ANGEL NIGHT Miss Jessica McKie 1 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
7 KEC PIXXIE Miss Morven Pringle 1 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 33.20
8 MACGREGORS COOLEY Mr Wills Oakden 1 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
9 COOLEY CADBURY Mr Wills Oakden 1 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
10 KILNAMONA LINCOLN Mrs Katie Magee 1 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 33.80
11 COOLEY CARNEYHAUGH Miss Emily Parker 1 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 34.90
12 COOLEY CRAWFORD Miss Katherine Lindsay 1 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 4 37.30
13 BALLYSAX COTTERSTOWN Mr Lewis Marshall 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 38.80
14 LACOSTE Miss Elspeth Bryce 1 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 12 41.00
15 MAY DAY III Mrs Eilidh-jane Costelloe 1 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 42.90
16 CARTOWN XANTHOS Miss Sara Dudgeon 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 43.90
17 ALL ROSIE Miss Olivia Burns 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 8 44.00
18 BALLYNOECASTLE LYRIA Miss Laura Landale 1 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 44.00
19 BALLINGLEN EDDIE Mrs Lucy Spence 0 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 17.6 48.90
20 OZINOCCO Miss Laura Mitchell 0 0 26.5 0 0 4 0 0 19.6 50.10
21 ETTRICK LILLY Mr James Oakden 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 21.6 53.10
22 MILLIES LAW Mr Steven Renton 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 19.6 59.60
23 WEE MCPEA Mrs Helen Self Dodd 0 0 30.5 0 0 16 0 0 16.8 63.30
24 TWILIGHT A Z Miss Zoe MacLennan 0 0 32.3 0 0 20 12 0 10 74.30
25 SVS UPBEAT Mr James Oakden 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 20 36 97.50
26 CAPTAIN COURAGE Miss Vicky Murdoch 0 0 37.3 0 0 20 9 20 28 114.30
E BALLYLARKIN BOUNCER Miss Louisa Milne Home 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 E E E
E UR GRENO IN THE PINK Miss Rose Cartwright 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
E VALONTY Miss Jennifer Kane 0 0 33.3 0 0 E E E E E
W DIARADOS CHEEKY BOY Mrs Stephanie Oakden 0 0 26.5 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.52
OI - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 AKD COOLEY LOCKDOWN Mr Wills Oakden 12 0 28.4 0 0 0 0 0 2 30.40
2 SHADOW MAN II Mr Ben Hobday 10 0 29.1 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 31.50
3 SHADOW PUPPET Mrs Emma Hobday 8 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
4 ZEBEDEE DE FOJA Mrs Olivia Wilmot 6 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 34.80
5 SHADOW LAD Mr Douglas Crawford 4 0 27.1 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 35.90
6 DOLLARNEY Mrs Katie Magee 2 0 33.4 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 40.60
7 ENCELADUS Mrs Katie Magee 2 0 30.7 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 43.10
8 HARELAW WIZARD Mr Ben Hobday 2 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 43.60
9 LISSYEGAN MIKIE LOU Mr Lewis Mclean 2 0 34.1 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 44.50
10 SOMETHING CLASSICAL Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 8 47.80
11 CHAMPAGNE CHARLIE XI Miss Morgan Gray 0 0 32.5 0 0 12 0 0 4.4 48.90
12 GOODBYE TO MONEY Mrs Olivia Wilmot 0 0 35.2 0 0 4 0 0 10 49.20
13 POWER BLAZER Miss Jessica McKie 2 0 38.2 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 49.80
14 CES SILVER CHIP Miss Joanna Neilson 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 50.00
15 TAYVALE HUNKY DORY Mr Wills Oakden 2 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 18.8 50.60
16 HILTON COOLEY Miss Katherine Lindsay 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 51.80
17 CINQUE TERRE Miss Louisa Milne Home 2 0 37.1 0 0 0 0 0 20 57.10
18 WISE GUY Mrs Amy Aspden 2 0 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 17.6 57.40
19 CARROW IROKO Miss Louisa Milne Home 2 0 33.4 0 0 0 0 0 25.6 59.00
20 WAINTHROPP Mr Shaun Murray 2 0 35.2 0 0 0 0 0 24.4 59.60
21 COOLEY TIMEPIECE Mrs Katherine Hague 0 0 30.2 0 0 4 0 0 25.6 59.80
22 FOREIGN ENCOUNTER Miss Nicola Rooke 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 24.4 60.90
23 CYRIAN Mr Craig Wait 0 0 35.7 0 0 4 2 0 22.4 64.10
24 QUANTUM CLOVER GOLD Mrs Jodie Neill 0 0 33.9 0 0 4 0 0 28 65.90
25 OMARD ALA Miss Isabella Mackenzie 0 0 36.1 0 0 8 2 0 21.2 67.30
26 COOLROCK GOLD DUST Miss Alex Mundell 0 0 33.2 0 0 12 0 0 22.4 67.60
27 BALBLAIRS AMBASSADOR Miss Alison West 0 0 30.2 0 0 4 2 0 32.4 68.60
28 TREMLETT Miss Kate Poole 0 0 37.5 0 0 16 0 0 15.2 68.70
29 QUINARA Mr James Adams 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 0 26.4 71.20
30 FUTURE PLANS Miss Louisa Milne Home 0 0 32.7 0 0 0 1 20 31.6 85.30
31 HHS WILLIAMSTOWN Miss Amy Hawley 0 0 30.7 0 0 12 25 0 19.6 87.30
32 DARCO III Miss Christine Buckle 0 0 33 0 0 16 2 20 30 101.00
33 THEBESTOF THREE Mrs Fiona Malcolm 0 0 33.4 0 0 12 0 40 30 115.40
R COVER GIRL COOLEY Miss Emily Parker 0 0 35.9 0 0 0 0 R R R
R DISSINGTON WIZZARD Mrs Amy Aspden 0 0 36.1 0 0 0 2 R R R
R JUST ASKE DARCY Miss Sally Kidd 0 0 41.6 0 0 R R R R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.07
ON - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CHASMARELLA Miss Lucinda Crawford 6 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 34.80
2 QUINCY IV Miss Caitlin Padfield 5 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
3 GEFFORY Miss Izzie Bamford 4 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 35.90
4 BRIDGEPARK COTTAGE LADY Miss Daisy Cross 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
5 CASTLEROCHE STAR Miss Pollyanna Smith 1 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 46.60
6 FUGLEY III Mr David Gatherer 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 48.30
7 CHEZET Miss Nicola Rooke 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 13.6 52.90
8 VALENTINO III Miss Georgia Buchan 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 20 8.4 67.90
9 DONT SAY GOODBYE Mrs Olivia Wilmot 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 20 19.6 75.40
W DWINA DE CAVRON Mrs Caz Mosley 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 5 W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded