Results
Event name: CUMWHINTON Date: Aug 20-21 2016 Location: Murray House, Cumwhinton, Carlisle, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 5.20
4YO - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PRIMITIVE DOLLY BIRD Miss Zoe Dawson 0 8 20.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 20.50
2 TRENT RED MEXICO Miss Zoe Dawson 0 7 23.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.30
3 QUINARA Miss Sara Bowe 0 6 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.50
4 LEOGRAAF Miss Harriet Deeming 0 1 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.80
5 FOLLYGLEN DIAMOND Mrs Pam Chadwick 0 0 25 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.00
6 HESPO Miss Carrie Bosworth 0 0 25 0 0 8 0 0 0 33.00
7 HENDRIX III Mr Colin Rae 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.30
8 NEWMARKET SKY MASTER Mr Colin Rae 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
9 PENNINEVIEW ROSETTA Mr Christopher Thompson 0 0 23 0 0 4 0 20 0 47.00
R SMART BITS AND BOBS Miss Holly Richardson 0 0 28.8 0 0 R R R R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.20
5YO - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JL DUBLIN Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 16 23.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.80
10 VIP COOLEY Miss Elspeth Jamieson 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 10 43.50
11 CARPE DIEM H Mr Daniel Ockenden 0 2 43.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 43.80
12 DIAMOND ROLLAR Mrs Pam Chadwick 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 2 44.00
13 JOHNBOYS CHARLIE Miss Harriet Deeming 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 47.60
14 DOUGLAS III Miss Paddy Muir 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 8.4 49.70
15 LADY BRAVE Mr Daniel Ockenden 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 0 0 4 49.80
16 MAISTRESSE Mr Paul Burgess 0 0 25.3 0 0 0 0 20 8.8 54.10
17 WICKENHILL WILEY WISP Mr Peter Hatton 0 0 41.5 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 54.30
18 G I JOE SCAIS Mr Daniel Ockenden 0 0 55.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 63.30
19 WISE GUY Mrs Amy Aspden 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 20 33.2 87.00
2 FERNHILL INSPECTOR Miss Lucy Harley 0 14 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 26.70
20 TALICA Miss Paddy Muir 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 40 23.6 100.90
3 NEWTOWN PEZI Miss Lindsey Hinton 0 12 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 28.60
4 KILLOSSERY KAMEO Mr David Gatherer 0 10 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
5 GRAFENSTOLZ DISTINCTION Miss Samantha Jimmison 0 8 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 31.90
6 CIRCUS MAXIMUS Mr Will Murray 0 0 24.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 32.50
7 TIMELESS QUALITY Miss Kirsty Cordner 0 2 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.30
8 MURRAH HALL MIDNIGHT MAELSTROM Miss Annaka Sandell 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 40.10
9 BLACK HILL MOONSHINE Miss Emily Parker 0 0 25.3 0 0 16 0 0 0 41.30
E AR MR FOX II Miss Flora Galbraith 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
NS GEMMELUSINA Miss Lorna Riley 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
W MEGA ROCK STAR Miss Sophie Platt 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W HILTON COOLEY Miss Katherine Lindsay 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W VALENTINO 46 Mrs Katherine Barker 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.20
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WATERVALLEY DIAMOND GUY Miss Laura Fenwick 0 16 30 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 30.80
10 RUSTENBERG DIAMOND Miss Beccy Walker 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 5 0 1.6 40.40
11 PURE GENIUS IV Mrs Kirsten Warden 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.80
12 MR TOD I Miss Bridgette Guerin-green 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.00
13 CRIME SCENE Mr Douglas Crawford 0 0 30.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 42.30
14 GRANSHA LAD Miss Jo Swanston 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 46.00
15 KILLARNEY WARRIOR Miss Sarah A Jones 0 0 33 0 0 8 3 0 8 52.00
16 BROCKFIELDS TWIST OF FATE Miss Vanessa Wark 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 17.2 59.00
17 DBS SIR THEODOR Mr Andrew Reed 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 20 5.2 59.50
18 CROFTFARM MAGIC Miss Amy Charlton 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 20 8 64.00
19 FINN VII Miss Rebecca Thompson 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 20 14.8 75.30
2 KNOCKBAWN PRINCE Mr Callum Staley 0 14 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
20 ENDOLIGHT Mrs Catherine Johnson 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 20 24 83.80
21 YANKEE RIVER Miss Kay Armstrong 0 0 41.3 0 0 20 0 20 9.6 90.90
3 MY WORK OF ART Miss Elspeth Bryce 0 12 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
4 CRAIGIEBURN HELEDD Miss Ailsa Roberts 0 10 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
5 PINK WAFER Miss Laura Fenwick 0 8 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
6 IRANGO Mr Stephen Rankin 0 6 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
7 LITTLE WINTRY Mrs Penny Spicer 0 4 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
8 BARNABOY PADDY Miss Jennifer Adam 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 38.90
9 SIR ALEX II Mr Kit Buchan 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 40.20
E AR CARRICK LADY Miss Amy Idle 0 0 39.8 0 0 8 3 E E E AR
E R3 WODKA LIME Mr Harry Sutcliffe 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
NS AUBURN WORZEL Miss Issy Saxby 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS EXTRA DRY Miss Juliet Fenlon 0 0 41.3 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
R POL DIAMOND Miss Katie Maxwell 0 0 43.5 0 0 12 0 R R R
R KENNAS PRIDE Miss Alexis Stewart 0 0 41.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
R COOL SUNRISE Miss Stephanie Lynch 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 R R R
R UR CAVERS MAGNA Mrs Cicely C Jeffrey 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 5 R R R UR
W AIREBOURNE LOTHARIO Miss Mollie Smith 0 0 41.3 0 0 W W W W W
W CASTLEFOBES ROSCOE Mr Stephen Rankin 0 0 30.8 0 0 16 36 W W W
W TOMMY TUCKERY Miss Rebecca Magleave 0 0 33.5 0 0 W W W W W
W WEXFORD SHOWTIME Miss Alexandra Riba Segues 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W BLACK JACKO Mr Joe Argo 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W THEHOOKYBOOKY Miss Sarah Dodd 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W CHEQUORED ELF Mr Sam Harrison 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W MIAMI SUDS Dr Emma Defew 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.20
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RICARDO BREEZ Miss Sara Bowe 0 16 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.50
10 TOP MATCH Miss Emma Webster 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 40.20
11 LVS INDIGO Mr Peter Mellor 0 2 41.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.30
12 CLONLARAS SALE TOPPER Miss Rachel Gordon 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 2 43.30
13 KYRIA BAY Miss Katie Stuart 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 43.50
14 CAVALIER CLOONEY Miss Heidi Stewart 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 44.30
15 AMIGO Miss Kelly Jack 0 0 35.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 47.80
16 CONNIE XI Miss Alice Spence 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 48.90
17 DARKBEFOREDAWN Mrs Sam Arthur-Magennis 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 0 0 5.6 51.90
18 RUBY STAR Miss Bryony Adamson 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 20 0 55.50
19 SHANNONVIEW GLORY Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 20 4 56.30
2 BEYOND GOLD Miss Emily Parker 0 14 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
20 GREYHOPE Mrs Gail Armstrong 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 0 20 0 66.30
21 SIMPLY CRUZ Miss Bronagh Daly 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 20 5.2 68.20
22 ANTRIM OCTOBER Miss Rachel Williamson 0 0 45.3 0 0 0 0 20 13.6 78.90
23 LOLANTUS H Miss Jennifer Pearson 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 60 32 132.30
3 SEA BREEZE Mrs Grace Moran 0 12 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
4 BAYLDON PUMPKIN Miss Kate Bartle 0 10 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
5 ELITE JAGUAR Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 8 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
6 GONZALEZ Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 6 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
7 DARKWOOD PERI Miss Emily Galbraith 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
8 MR WOODY Miss Sarah Jayne Johnstone 0 2 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.30
9 LONGMOOR LAD Miss Clare Guest 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.80
E BRYGADERE WILLIAM Miss Eilidh Mckenna 0 0 44.8 0 0 E E E E E
E R3 CNOICIN RI RA Miss Leah Coultherd 0 0 46 0 0 8 7 E E E R3
E R3 RIMILLIS BOY Miss Abigail Short 0 0 41.3 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
NS BORTHWICKSHIELS SASHA Miss Mary Douglas 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS BLACK HAWK DOWN Miss Emma Atkins 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS NEWLANDS KAISER Miss Paula Jane Holden 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS EDOUARD VAN HET CABERNHOL Mr Stephen Rankin 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS FLASH XIV Miss Lucy Quigley 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
R DEAR PRUDENCE Miss Rosie Keith 0 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
W LINNEL DANCE AGAIN Mr Mark Jackson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W FIREWORK Miss Francesca Dakin 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.20
BE100 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 STRIDING EDGE Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 16 20.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 24.80
10 DRANGAN GENTLEMAN Miss Charlotte Alice Martin 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 38.00
11 GENTLE DANNY Miss Claire Andrew 0 2 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 39.90
12 BITTESWELL APACHE Miss Grace Jeffrey 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 40.70
13 BALLINTESKIN FELICE Miss Georgina Black 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.00
14 HI DYKE REBEL Miss Deborah Gate 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.50
15 GIGALO Miss Kitty Waddell 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.50
16 SUPREME PEARL Miss Louise Forrest 0 0 35 0 0 12 0 0 0 47.00
17 LISBON T Mrs Stephanie Robson 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 12.8 55.30
18 CIARANS BOY Miss Nikole Ironside 0 2 47.3 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 60.50
19 FABIOLA Mrs Claire Johnstone 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 20 4 65.80
2 ERBENTICO VB Miss Sara Bowe 0 14 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.80
20 WETFURROWS WHENEVER Miss Millie Coultherd 0 0 45 0 0 4 0 20 4.8 73.80
21 CLOVERHILL TEQUILA SUNSET Mr Daniel Ockenden 0 0 41 0 0 8 0 20 6.4 75.40
22 KEC LANDSTRIKER Mr John Coldbeck 0 0 46 0 0 8 20 0 29.2 103.20
23 OUTRAGEOUS GRAFFITI Miss Lottie Gibbons 0 0 36 0 0 12 0 125 70.4 243.40
3 AGE OF INOCENCE Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 12 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 26.10
4 CISS Miss Amy Collison 0 10 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
5 HHS WILLIAMSTOWN Miss Amy Hawley 0 8 32.3 0 0 0 1 0 0 33.30
6 BEETHOVEN Mr Peter Mellor 0 6 30 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.00
7 KILLYRANDAL Miss Sarah Robinson 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
8 TRENT BALTHOS Miss Zoe Dawson 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
9 HENSONWOOD Miss Gemma Carson 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
E AR CARR SIDE CALAMITY Miss Caitlin Gribbon 0 0 41.5 0 0 8 0 E E E AR
NS JACK DANIELS IX Ms Jennifer Macgregor 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
R MILE HIGH Miss Daniella Page 0 0 23.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
W COUNTRY HOT SHOT Mrs Deirdre Johnston 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SUPERIOR SOUND Miss Katie Alison Stephen 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W JOHNY OXX Miss Kate Poole 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W FURIOSO DE FOJA Mrs Claire Smith 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W B MY REVOLUTION Mrs Claire Ridley 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W MAC MILLABI Mrs Cindy J Fisher 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W CAVALIERS KINGDOM Mrs Sarah Williamson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.20
BE100Open - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CARNAVAL PRINCE II Miss Jessica Rawsthorn 0 16 18 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 19.20
10 TWD DECISION TIME Mrs Lindsay Jeffrey 0 2 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
11 JSR JIJI Mrs Zoe Rymer 0 0 25.8 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 38.20
2 PLAYER Miss Daisy Job 0 14 19 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 21.80
3 FLETCHER VAN DE NETHE Mrs Jessica Turner 0 12 22.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 23.30
4 TREW CHIPARA Mrs Naidene Urquhart 0 2 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.50
5 ON N AWAY Miss Freya Petrie 0 2 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.00
6 JACK FROST VII Miss Fiona Anderson 0 2 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.00
7 WILLAMY TWINKLE Mrs Carolyn Gospel 0 0 24 0 0 4 0 0 0 28.00
8 ROCKSPORT Ms Sally V Hutchinson 0 2 23.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 28.30
9 REAGANS LADY Miss Amy Hawley 0 2 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
W DOLCE VITA III Miss Jess Johnson 0 0 39.3 0 0 W W W W W
W SIMPLY COMPROMISE Miss Anna Lynne Pritchard 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W INDIA VI Miss Frederika Pallister-rehor 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SHANNONDALE JESTER Miss Georgia Dukes 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.04
BE80(T) - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PLAY TIME VI Miss Olivia Copley 0 0 23.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.80
10 ESTHER ROSE Miss Gill Litt 0 0 36 0 0 0 2 0 5.6 43.60
11 MATILDA III Miss Lucy Bell 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 10 44.50
12 DIEGO II II Miss Megan Rea 0 0 38.8 0 0 0 2 0 6.8 47.60
13 ARRADOUL MASTER BLEND Ms Lorna Stevenson 0 0 40.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 48.30
14 TINKERS ROSSE Miss Lucy King 0 0 41.8 0 0 4 0 0 4 49.80
15 BENRIDGE BARNABY Miss Harriet Jackson 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 6.8 50.30
16 ANTRIM MAGIC Mrs Patricia Lockhart 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0 8.4 51.20
17 BALMYREHORSES KRACKER Mr Thomas Collier 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 20 3.6 54.40
18 BALLYGILL EARL Miss Caitlin Thompson 0 0 27.8 0 0 12 23 0 3.6 66.40
19 OZZY OSBORNE Mrs Barbara Gibson 0 0 49 0 0 0 8 20 21.2 98.20
2 WATERBECK WOODRUFF Mr Lloyd Newton 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 36.20
20 WALK ON THE WILD SIDE Miss Kristina Grimes 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 0 40 19.2 103.50
3 HARRY HOUDINI II Mrs Helen Westmoreland-nicholson 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 37.90
4 KALEWATER RULARD Miss Francesca Weymouth 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 2 38.30
5 RUA MOUNTAIN Ms Rakel Price 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.50
6 CULLINTRA SUNLIGHT Miss Victoria Jerrison 0 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.80
7 ANAHERA Mrs Susan Terris-weir 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 39.10
8 KILLIMER BELL Miss Paige Martin 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 6 39.80
9 ON FLIGHT Miss Jane Christison 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 40.10
E R3 TIERNEE CHUCKY Mrs Juliet Cooke 0 0 34.3 0 0 12 2 E E E R3
E R3 JAZZ TIME II Miss Jilly Francis 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
R LAVALLY REBEL Miss Nicola Cockburn 0 0 27.8 0 0 16 18 R R R
R BORDERGROVE HAWAII Mr Steven Renton 0 0 32 0 0 20 18 R R R
R BLITS THE LILLIES Miss Tasia Osborne 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
W MADE IN TIME Miss Aileen Firth 0 0 38.3 0 0 W W W W W
W RED POLL Miss Nicky Heather Owens 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W HATCHI Mrs Bridget Mackinnon 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W BALHAGARTY QUALITY STREET Mrs Dorcas Mcdowell 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W LAHARDEN JEWEL Miss Claire Norton 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W PRIMITIVE PHILANDER Mr Tommy Cubby 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W MERCUTIO III Miss Maggie Sunter 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SILVER SOX Miss Gracie Burridge 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.04
BE80(T) - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SUNNY VII Miss Jen Atkinson 0 0 23.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.30
10 HEJ FRUIT MACHINE Miss Enid Grant 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
11 DOWNINGS PUZZLE Miss Olivia Lindsley 0 0 28 0 0 8 0 0 2 38.00
12 CASPER VII Mr Alfie Birkett 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
13 NENTHORN CELTIC LION Miss Louise Venables 0 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 44.40
14 CONSIDER IT DUN III Miss Ella Koole 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 44.60
15 PIRI PIRI Mr Barry Sexton 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 56.60
16 FLORENCE II Mrs Judith Ness 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 23.2 63.20
17 FLUCHTER HEY GISELLE Miss Lorna Watson 0 0 44 0 0 8 0 0 25.6 77.60
18 ABBEYWARD GOLD Mrs Sarah Hayes 0 0 41.5 0 0 0 0 20 21.6 83.10
19 HI HO NOAH Mrs Louise Rusby 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 40 11.2 83.50
2 WHINCHAT Mr Chris Fairs 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.00
20 CLASSICAL GREY GOOSE Mrs Sarah Tingey 0 0 33.3 0 0 12 20 40 34.4 139.70
3 ATLANTIC ALLSTAR Miss Alex Deighton 0 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
4 KODAK Miss Sadie Jackson 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 2 28.00
5 JUST NORBERT Miss Daisy Barnes 0 0 26.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 32.10
6 WOT BEAUTY Mrs Rachel Clark 0 0 25.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 33.90
7 DANGEROUS LIAISON Miss Sarah Graham 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
8 MOUNT BATTEN Miss Claire Light 0 0 26.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 34.50
9 BAKAP PESTA Mr Mark Holmes 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
E DRUMAI CEILI Miss Joss Midgley 0 0 26.8 E E E E E
E CALLIAGHSTOWN COMET Mrs Beverley Taylor 0 0 27.8 0 0 E E E E E
E LITTLE MARSH LEOPOLD Miss Rowena Wade Auld 0 0 26.5 0 0 E E E E E
NS ROLO X Miss Harriette Warne 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS BILLY CASTILLO Mrs Gabriela Baxter 0 0 34.5 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
R DISSINGTON PENELOPE Miss Vicky Johnston 0 0 34.5 0 0 R R R R R
R BEN ANARAMA Miss Gemma Barker 0 0 18.8 0 0 8 0 R R R
R LEA GREEN Miss Kirsty Walker 0 0 27.3 0 0 R R R R R
R THE NAKED TRADER Mr Steven Renton 0 0 20.3 0 0 R R R R R
W MICKEY Miss Ellie Gallacher 0 0 23.8 0 0 8 6 W W W
W PAISANO SPELLSINGER Miss Stephanie White 0 0 32.8 0 0 12 17 W W W
W WESTENWIND III Miss Emma Penny 0 0 26 0 0 W W W W W
W CLOROGUE REBEL Miss Libby Jane Soley 0 0 27 0 0 W W W W W
W CLOROGUE DOTS Mrs Sue Soley 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.04
BE80(T) - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COBBLERS DREAM Miss Gillian Sleight 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 33.90
10 KILTULLA LAD Miss Isabelle Tingey 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 43.40
11 RAMONA II Mrs Sigrid Grierson 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 43.80
12 MR FRODO II Mrs Carolyn Walkden 0 0 37 0 0 4 4 0 1.6 46.60
13 CASTLREA PRIDE Miss Hannah Thomson 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 12 55.00
14 ASWANLEY SARACEN Miss Jennifer Kincaid 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 20 0.4 55.40
15 APACHE MR TODD Miss Becky Ritchie 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 20 10.4 63.90
16 FIVE TILL MIDNIGHT Miss Rebecca Ostle 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 20 16 73.80
17 WIDLAKE BARBIE BLUE Miss Taylor Stewart 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 60 6.4 98.70
2 EPIC DIAMOND Miss Fyonnah Thomas 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 34.80
3 COOLAMBER DASH Miss Amy Auld 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 35.10
4 JUPE Miss Jessica Foggett 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 35.80
5 DANNY MURPHY Miss Jodie Gray 0 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 38.60
6 STEPPING OUT MY DEAR Mrs Jane Corrigan 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
7 RINGWOOD BOY Miss Lucy Leighton 0 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 39.10
8 COPPERHALL RUSTY Miss Dawn Emerson 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 39.20
9 SMITHSTOWN BOY Mrs Susan S Mitchell 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 42.40
E ATLANTUS LADYS MAN Miss Rachael Corris 0 0 29.3 0 0 E E E E E
E AR MISS TALLIA Miss Nicola Skachill 0 0 31.8 0 0 12 17 E E E AR
E R3 CORSCARON HEDFANWR Miss Lucinda Kidson 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
HC CHARMING MELODY Mr Eddie Clegg 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 20 12.8 HC
NS COMPLETELY STARKERS Mr David Nicholson 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS ICKLE WICKLE Mrs Emma Hendry 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS CARLANDO Miss Laura Warwick 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
R CURRY LUCY Miss Amy Johnson 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 R R R
R TORNADO DE FARGES Mrs Julie Scott 0 0 38.3 0 0 R R R R R
W WESTMOUNT MONTY Mrs Helen Hinton 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 W W W
W DARK MISSCHIEF Miss Molly Brown 0 0 38 0 0 W W W W W
W FLOSSY III Miss Rachel Atkinson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W BLUE MANDOLIN Miss Jane Lynch 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W EYE DOWN Miss Liz Wilson 0 0 38.5 0 0 W W W W W
W LITTLE MISS DAPPER Mr Eric Waggott 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W CLARE ISLANDS PADDY Miss Victoria Jerrison 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.38
BE90 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COOLEY FIDACHTA Mrs Kate Collier 0 8 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 30.90
10 DON DIEGO Miss Enid Grant 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 38.80
11 BLUE THOR Miss Caroline Pennycook 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 6 39.50
12 RAGUANY Ms Jayne White 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 41.40
13 ROBE DARK COMET Miss Connie Gill 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.30
14 COOL GRAINE Mrs Laura Wilkinson 0 1 42.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 42.50
15 ANGEL III Miss Catherine Jones 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 4 42.80
16 TULLIBARDS FOUR SOCKS Miss Georgia Glen 0 1 42 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 44.80
17 CHEROKEE BRAVE Miss Natalie Ireland 0 0 30.5 0 0 16 0 0 0 46.50
18 ATHLONE FANTASY Miss Lisa Shuttleworth 0 0 39 0 0 8 0 0 0 47.00
19 PEMBROKE CHEEKY BOY Miss Jessica Rawsthorn 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 5.6 48.60
2 CRACKENTHORPE WANIKIY Mrs Clare Chappelhow 0 7 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 31.30
20 DINKY II Miss Johanna Wolfe 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 20 3.2 55.00
21 SO MANY NAMES Miss Shona Mackinnon 0 0 41 0 0 8 0 0 6.4 55.40
22 ATHLONE CHESTNUT LADY Mrs Marion Vernon 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 0 16 59.30
23 PROSPERO III Miss Rachel Baxter 0 0 46 0 0 8 0 0 14.8 68.80
24 SLIGO LUCKY ONE Miss Margaret Wright 0 0 44.5 0 0 4 2 0 20 70.50
25 MOUSE WHITE Miss Harriet Gallagher 0 0 42.5 0 0 4 0 20 4.8 71.30
3 BEAU NIEUWMOED Miss Hayley Graves 0 6 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
4 ARDAGH FRENCHIE Miss Emma Bruce 0 5 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 35.00
5 MARY STAR Miss Millie Mahoney 0 4 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
6 SPRINGWIND CATWALK Miss Paula Jane Holden 0 3 26.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 35.70
7 FINNERTY Mrs Penny Spicer 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 36.60
8 BALLINGLEN REBELS DREAM Mrs Lucy Spence 0 2 28 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 36.80
9 BANKWOOD ARIZONA Mr Nick Hodkinson 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 38.70
E GEMSTONZE LITTLE POPPET Miss Lia Graham 0 0 29.8 0 0 E E E E E
E BANKIER SUNRISE Miss Heather Ralston 0 0 39 0 0 E E E E E
E J J Mrs Helen Smales 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 E E E
E AR DROP DEAD GORGEOUS Miss Sarah Naomi Hall 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E F1 NATIONWIDE AGAIN Mrs Jennifer Adams 0 0 46.3 0 0 20 0 E E E F1
E R3 JUBILEE DREAM Miss Natalie Knowles 0 0 40 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
NS BYEFIELDS REBECCA Mrs Rachel Woods 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS MINI THE MOOCHER Mrs Emma Hendry 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
R PEDREGAL Miss Iona Landale 0 0 38.5 0 0 16 0 R R R
R AURALIUS Miss Charlotte Park 0 0 41.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
W DRUMCRAVE PAT Miss Lottie Nelson 0 0 38.8 0 0 20 6 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.38
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DONTBEECRACKERS Miss Alexandra Gordon 0 8 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
10 WOT A CHEEK Miss Sian Routledge 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 42.80
10 EVER GLADE Miss Sarah A Jones 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 42.80
12 CONNIES JOHNNIE Miss Allyce Mcculloch 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 44.30
13 BALMORE II Miss Megan Mclaren 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 47.90
14 ANYA II Mrs Annie Farrimond 0 0 32.8 0 0 12 0 0 7.6 52.40
15 MISTER THOMAS II Mrs Stacey Baister 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 52.70
16 ABBA GOLD DE TRELAWNY FARM Mrs Karen Low 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 20 0 56.00
17 DEERPARK REBEL Miss Laura Ralston 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 20 1.2 57.00
18 ROCHESTOWN CELTIC WARRIOR Mr Howard Pighills 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 22 63.50
19 BY DESIGN IV Miss Rebecca Urwin 0 0 40.5 0 0 12 0 0 16.8 69.30
2 NYMPHS ASCENT Mrs Rebecca Fielding 0 7 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 32.70
20 CHARLIE XXXVI Miss Sarah Emmott 0 0 39.8 0 0 12 0 20 15.2 87.00
21 LIVELLA Z Mr Colin Rae 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 60 0 93.80
22 COLOURFUL SHADE Miss Laura Dickinson 0 0 39 0 0 16 6 20 14 95.00
3 HESKETH BANK Miss Alison Frary 0 6 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
4 AALIYAH Miss Sarah Stoker 0 5 33 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 35.80
5 MEDUZA III Miss Laura J Rennie 0 4 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 8 37.30
6 HAMPTON FONTAINE Mrs Laura McDonald 0 3 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.50
7 SAMSONS HILL Mrs Jane Steers 0 2 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.00
8 KJDS AKIKO Miss Kathryn Johnson 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 6 42.50
9 COUNTRY TIP TOP Ms Barbara Palmer 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 42.70
E GOOSES GIRL Mr Roger Evans 0 0 37 0 0 E E E E E
E DERRYGIMBLA BOY Miss Anna Layfield 0 0 33.8 0 0 E E E E E
E AR FOREVER VAN HET SONNISHOF Miss Vicky Arnold 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E HF KAPRICO VINNY Miss Bridgette Guerin-green 0 0 31.3 0 0 E E E E E HF
E R3 MUSCOVADA Miss Kelsey Proud 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E R3 LORD FLOPINGHAM Miss Jessica Reay 0 0 40.3 0 0 16 0 E E E R3
R ALANNA LEE Miss Rowena Wade Auld 0 0 49 0 0 12 0 R R R
W KIRR ROYAL HOF TER ZEEDYCKE Mr Tommy Cubby 0 0 40.3 0 0 W W W W W
W FULL OF BEANS Mrs Alex Allan 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W COOLEY CONKER Mrs Sally Robinson 0 0 33 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.38
BE90 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GREENBURN SUNRISE Mrs Joanne Moses 0 8 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 27.10
10 HARLEQUIN ROSA Miss Verity Watson 0 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
11 SAMSON IX Mrs Kaylee Clark 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 38.10
12 JESSOP PRINCESS Miss Clare Hunter 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.50
13 LADY IX Miss Natalie Ireland 0 0 29.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 41.50
14 HOTSPURS ROYAL FLUSH Miss Fiona Grant 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 41.70
15 TONBANE KATIE Ms Mary Ann Rogers 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 42.90
16 SLIGO BETTER VALUE Mr William Pittendrigh 0 1 33 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 46.60
17 PB GINGER NINJA Mr Shaun Malpass 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 6.8 48.30
18 CARROLLS OWEN STAR Miss Tara Brown 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 5 0 0 50.80
19 PRIMITIVE POPINJAY Mrs Marion Vernon 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 11.2 51.50
2 CHIN LAVADO Miss Gemma Barker 0 7 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
20 MULLANACROSS CENSUS Miss Madeline Sanderson 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 5 0 11.6 52.10
21 EX BONHEUR 2009 Miss Yasmin Hodgson 0 0 40.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 52.30
22 RIVERWAY MURPHY Mrs Leanne Taylor 0 0 26 0 0 8 0 20 0 54.00
23 BANKEIR MIDNIGHT Miss Laura Ralston 0 0 34.5 0 0 12 18 0 8.8 73.30
24 BELLEVUE BRONZE GODDESS Mr Grant Nelson 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 20 15.6 77.10
25 SPRINGHAWK Miss Filly-may Sams 0 0 34 0 0 12 0 20 33.2 99.20
26 RIVERSDALE MAGIC HEART Miss Alice Cowie 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 60 23.2 123.20
3 HOLMSIDE RED ACE Miss Amy Auld 0 6 27 0 0 0 0 0 2 29.00
4 PLATINUM CRACKERS Mrs Shonagh Ann Robb 0 5 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 30.40
5 DERMOT Miss Bryony Fearnley 0 4 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.30
6 BRIAN JAMES Miss Kate Bartle 0 3 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 32.50
7 LICKEEN RYAN Miss Amber-lily Graham 0 2 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 36.10
8 MADGES LANE SIR Ms Sue Doughty 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
9 BRODERIC II Miss Emma Gray 0 1 31 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 36.60
E ASHLEAF LAD Miss Jemma Dath 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 E E E
HC ALDERMAN FIREFLY FRED Miss Ava Taperell 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 6 HC
NS BEAU Miss Angela Palmer 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
R IPW DEER PARK RED Mrs Susan Suddes 0 0 33.8 0 0 R R R R R
W RUBY MAC Mrs Wendy Mcgrandles 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W GINGEMBRE III Miss Holly Richardson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W THE PEARL KING Miss Louise Forrest 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.38
BE90 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JUSTLY JULES Mrs Frances Hislop 0 8 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.80
10 LOVELY LADY II Miss Claire Light 0 0 27.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 35.80
11 SOMETHING ELSE V Miss Sophie Webber 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 37.20
12 AZERLEY DIVA Miss Helena Broadley 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 39.50
13 JIGSAW XV Miss Orla Mcevoy 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 40.70
14 MONICA SUTTON Mrs Ruth Clark 0 0 28.5 0 0 16 0 0 0 44.50
15 TOCCA SOLO Mrs Lauren Semple 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 6 46.00
16 TULIP TIME Miss Olivia Mcglennon 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 6.4 46.40
17 TAWNMORE SARATOGA SPRINGS Mrs Kerry Armstrong 0 0 28.3 0 0 12 0 0 11.6 51.90
18 LABURNUM THIGUE Mrs Louise Higham 0 0 22.5 0 0 4 0 20 7.2 53.70
19 APRIL MOON Mrs Deborah Millington 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 20 1.6 54.40
2 JUBILEE SECRET Miss Catherine Harston 0 7 23.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 27.80
20 DON PERRIER Miss Sarah Clark 0 0 30.5 0 0 12 0 0 13.2 55.70
21 LADY GRACEY Miss Melissa Clark 0 0 39.3 0 0 8 0 20 1.6 68.90
22 SHES WITH ME Mr Colin Rae 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 0 40 8.8 86.30
23 ROS RYNN OG Miss Ida Bridgeman 0 0 34.3 0 0 12 11 20 14.8 92.10
3 TUESDAY CRUISING Miss Amy Dixon 0 6 25.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.30
4 DOUBLE BOLLIN Miss Suzannah Nellis 0 5 25.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.50
5 KELSTERTON COMBAT Miss Henny Cooper 0 4 25.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 30.90
6 CRAGSYDE SAPPHIRE Miss Chloe Anderson 0 3 27 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 31.40
7 DOLLAR RAE Miss Linda Mcmillan 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
8 LAVENDER MOON Ms Elizabeth Lavender 0 0 25 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 33.40
9 DONT FORGET THE KING Mr Robert Atkinson 0 1 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 34.30
E BOWSTRIDGE RED GEM Miss Deborah Priestley 0 0 33.3 0 0 E E E E E
E R3 URLANMORE SPECIAL Mrs Amanda Burn 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
HC DARRAKS CLOVER LUX Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 HC
HC WRDEG MAJOR GIBBY Miss Emily Galbraith 0 0 25 0 0 4 0 0 0 HC
NS ODYSEE SOUND Miss Emmajane Smith 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS FRODO BAGGINS Miss Joanne Forster 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
R UR PRANCER Miss Rebecca Hind 0 0 33.3 0 0 12 0 R R R UR
W FIRE TAILED SUNBIRD Mrs Dorcas Mcdowell 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W TOBY XII Miss Harriet Jyne Branch 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W ROLLING GEM Miss Amber Coatsworth 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.38
BE90 - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JUMPING FOR JOY Mrs Carolyn Gospel 0 8 20.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 28.80
10 ORINOCO V Miss Kate Pattinson 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 46.10
11 CVS HOT BOOTY Mr Colin Rae 0 0 18.8 0 0 8 0 20 0.4 47.20
12 RINEEN KINGS CLOVER Mrs Caroline Simpson 0 0 33 0 0 12 0 0 3.2 48.20
13 COLDMOORE JUST WILLIAM Miss Ria Scott 0 0 41 0 0 8 0 0 0 49.00
14 EBANO XXXVIII Mrs Heather McAtear 0 0 41.3 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 50.90
15 CURREAL STAR Miss Jenny Barclay 0 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 14.8 51.60
16 CHECKBOOK CHARLIE Miss Suzanne Cruickshank 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 20 0 52.30
17 HOLLAND LIGHTNING Miss Kate Shipley 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 57.10
18 CROWN IMPERIAL III Miss Henny Cooper 0 0 42.5 0 0 16 3 0 0 61.50
19 LUSCIOUS LILY Miss Lottie Walsh 0 0 39.3 0 0 8 0 20 0 67.30
2 CALLECHO Miss Ann Rodger 0 7 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
20 OSTAIG Mrs Laura Stephen 0 0 50.5 0 0 8 0 0 61.6 120.10
21 STEEL BANDIT Miss Iona Ross 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 60 38.4 136.20
3 BENTLEY Ms Jane Bolser 0 6 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 33.70
4 ALLANAGH QUELLISSIMA Miss Mary Richardson 0 5 24.3 0 0 4 0 0 6 34.30
5 FIRETRAP Miss Alison Frary 0 4 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
6 GLARAMARA LUCA Miss Elizabeth Ostle 0 3 25.8 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 39.00
7 CAPTAIN OJO Miss Rebecca Hind 0 1 39 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 40.60
8 SI SENORA Miss Henrietta Carradine 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 41.40
9 LISNAKILL LOTTIE Mrs Kerry Donoghue 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 41.90
E EAGLE BOY Miss Willa Bowman 0 0 42.5 0 0 4 0 E E E
E JOHN DILLON Miss Jane V Williams 0 0 45.8 0 0 E E E E E
E ACTON NOUGAT Miss Grace Collingwood-cameron 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 E E E
E KRATOS VAN DE VELDHOVEN Mrs Julie Collison 0 0 44 E E E E E
E AR VYRNWY BOB THE BUILDER Miss Molly Downie 0 0 49.5 0 0 12 5 E E E AR
NS ANOTHER AVOCA Miss Sophie Schofield 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
W MASTER MILO Miss Harriet Jackson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W FAWLTY COLOURS Mr Ewan King 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W CORUSCATING COMMOTION Miss Hayley Nelson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W RATHOWEN PRINCE Miss Jemma Docherty 0 0 34 0 0 12 20 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.52
N - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DENVER IV Mrs Rebecca Glasson 6 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 25.70
10 DINO II Mr Will Murray 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 14 54.00
11 BARAMONA LASS Miss Xanthe De Wesselow 0 0 33.8 0 0 16 0 0 10.4 60.20
12 CYRIAN Mr Craig Wait 0 0 38.5 0 0 24 2 0 0 64.50
13 PENDLE JAI HO Mr Jonathan Lough 0 0 41.5 0 0 12 0 0 14.4 67.90
14 ZIKARO Mr Jonathan Lough 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 0 20 10.4 67.90
15 ANNAGHMORE EAGLE CHIEF Mr Mark Gilbert 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 20 14.4 72.20
16 EPIC TALE Miss Annelise Colver 0 0 26 0 0 4 0 20 23.6 73.60
17 BALLYKMOCK HOUSE ROYAL Mr Peter Hatton 0 0 33.8 0 0 16 0 20 21.2 91.00
18 CASTLEFIELD QUALITY Mrs Jane Clark 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 0 40 27.6 105.40
2 TRENT LONG STRIDE Miss Zoe Dawson 5 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 28.70
3 HIGHLY DELIGHTED Miss Tiffany Mactaggart 4 25.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 32.90
4 LIFE IN TIME Miss Giorgia Burns 3 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 35.70
5 DYSART REBEL Mr Joshua Wareing 2 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 2 36.50
6 BENDY BOB Mr David Gatherer 1 24.3 0 0 12 0 0 2 38.30
7 PENNINEVIEW SILVER CONCORDE Miss Hazel Towers 0 0 25 0 0 12 0 0 4.8 41.80
8 IMPERIAL GIRL Miss Anna Macfadyen 0 0 31.8 0 0 12 0 0 3.6 47.40
9 HANK Mr Jak Warren 0 0 40.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 48.30
E AR LONGFIELD MCDREAMY Mrs Katie Reddihough 0 0 38 0 0 16 0 E E E AR
E HF SHANBO DUN Miss Kate Dennis 0 0 28.8 0 0 16 0 E E E HF
E OT COOKIE II Miss Pollyanna Smith 0 0 28 0 0 12 0 E E E OT
E UR FLIPINLUCKY Miss Emily Parker 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
W QUITAO Miss Ashley Suddes 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W CUFFESGRANGE COOLEY Mrs Katherine Hague 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 W W W
W TRENOUTH Miss Vanessa Hamilton 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 W W W
W TOMTOM II Mr Barry Johnson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.52
N - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GOOD LUCK CHARM Miss Emily Parker 6 26.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 33.30
10 WAIT FOR IT Miss Anna Warnecke 1 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 16.4 50.20
11 BALLINAGUILKEY CRUISE Mrs Zoe Rymer 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 8.4 51.40
12 AZERLEY DONALD Mr Michael Broadley 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 0 7.6 51.60
13 SECRET DESIRE II Miss Kate Dennis 0 0 39 0 0 16 0 0 5.2 60.20
14 WET FURROWS WHATEVER Miss Olivia Stones 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 20 2.8 66.80
15 WICKSTEAD OCTAVIA Miss Heidi Kandyba-callis 0 0 41.3 0 0 0 0 20 6.4 67.70
16 JACK BLUE Miss Lily Dickinson 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 20 11.2 72.70
17 COLOUR BY DESIGN Miss Charlotte Horsley 0 0 33.3 0 0 16 0 20 15.2 84.50
2 DONT SAY GOODBYE Miss Morven Pringle 5 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 35.60
3 LARKSHILL SOVEREIGN Mr Jamie Atkinson 4 20 0 0 8 0 0 8.4 36.40
4 CARA TOUCH Miss Kirsty Cordner 3 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 36.70
5 ARDRISTAN LASS Miss Caroline Clarke 2 29.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 37.50
6 LICANTO H Miss Jennifer Pearson 1 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 38.00
7 EARNEST Mr Jonathan Lough 1 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 46.00
8 TOBAGO BAY Mr Peter Hatton 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 0 0 10.4 48.20
9 PLAN B II Miss Fiona Anderson 0 0 41.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 50.10
E BALLYOSKILL BAY Mrs Jane Clark 0 0 36 0 0 E E E E E
E AR MISTER CARTER Miss Katie Alison Stephen 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 0 E E E AR
E HF BALHAGARTY JIMINY CRICKET Miss Hanna Cheape 0 0 37 0 0 16 0 E E E HF
E R3 LIGHTENING STAR Mrs Marion Vernon 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E R3 MR PICKLES Miss April Rae 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 FALCO III Miss Paula Jane Holden 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
NS TULLYDUFF Miss Jessica Harper 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
R VIGOR Ms Nicky Biggart 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 1 R R R
R FUTURE FLAIR Miss Jane V Williams 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 R R R
W FUGLEY III Mr David Gatherer 0 0 32.3 0 0 16 0 W W W
W VASCO GOLD RUSH Miss Eilidh Cameron 0 0 33.8 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.52
ON - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 VIP IV Miss Lorna Riley 6 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 28.10
10 VANZELF Miss Pauline Mckee 0 0 20.8 0 0 20 0 0 4 44.80
11 LISMAKEERA SAMBUCA Miss Victoria Gibson 0 0 22.5 0 0 0 0 20 15.2 57.70
12 MELLIFLUOUS MINX Mrs Amy Aspden 0 0 25.5 0 0 4 0 20 17.2 66.70
13 ATHLONE ACORN Mrs Katie Reddihough 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 40 14 83.00
14 COOLEY LUCKY STRIKE Mr Freddie Fawcett 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 60 14 108.30
2 DANCING REVOLUTION Miss Tiffany Mactaggart 5 21.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 29.30
3 SIMPLY CLOVER Miss Hazel Towers 4 27 0 0 0 0 0 8 35.00
4 FULL SAIL Miss Jane V Williams 3 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 36.90
5 PERIHELION PERIDOT Mrs Naidene Urquhart 1 30 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 38.40
6 HIGH VOLTAGE Miss Ellie Donaldson 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 39.20
7 BRINDLEY Mrs Victoria Dennis 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 40.20
8 ZEIGFELD CAVALIER Miss Pauline Mckee 0 0 27.5 0 0 12 0 0 0.8 40.30
9 KIDOGO KING Miss Ellen Hobson 0 0 26.3 0 0 12 0 0 4 42.30
R WHISKY SATURDAY Miss Henrietta Carradine 0 0 22 0 0 4 0 R R R
W KILIMAZING TOPAZ Mr Freddie Fawcett 0 0 31.3 0 0 16 0 W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded