Results
Event name: CLEOBURY MORTIMER (2) Date: Sep 5-7 2009 Location: Hillocks Farm, Nr Kidderminster, Cleobury Mortimer, Worcs, United Kingdom
BE100 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HILLOCKS HARRY Miss Jennifer Plant 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 29.50
10 HATTON ROCK Miss Jessica Lewis 0 37.5 0 0 0 2.4 39.90
11 MAYBE A GENTLEMAN Mr Graham Law 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 40.50
12 DIAMOND CUTTER Mrs Sue Tideswell 0 35.5 4 0 0 1.2 40.70
13 JEKYLL Miss Lucy Wiegersma 0 37.5 0 0 0 3.2 40.70
14 STANHOPES SONAKEY Mrs Lucie Tait-Harris 0 33 4 0 0 4 41.00
15 LILY PINK Miss Eileen Shadford 0 36 0 0 0 6 42.00
16 ELEGAST VD HEFFINCK Mr Laurence Hunt 0 35 4 0 0 4.4 43.40
17 MASTERS MISTRESS Mrs Mary Stewart 0 39.5 0 0 0 4 43.50
18 PEBBLY TOM FOOLERY Mr Andrew Downes 0 37 4 0 0 4.4 45.40
19 LISBANE LADYBIRD Mr Jerome Mounet 0 42 4 0 0 0 46.00
2 ARTHUR NARF Mrs Sarah Masefield 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 30.50
20 LUSOS LUCK Miss Polly Tompkins 0 32 0 0 0 16 48.00
21 COOL KENNY Mrs Ruth Tatam 0 36 4 0 0 8.4 48.40
22 TIMOTHY IV Mrs Jane Groves 0 35 8 0 0 5.6 48.60
23 VIENNA VII Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 30 0 0 0 18.8 48.80
24 SWANSEABAY Mr Alan Latter 0 42.5 4 3 0 0 49.50
25 GRAVEL Miss Charlotte Elizabeth Holdcroft 0 34.5 0 0 20 0 54.50
26 ORANCZYK Miss Tanya Nevile 0 34 8 0 0 15.6 57.60
27 BRICKTOP MACDUFF Miss Michelle Briggs 0 44.5 4 0 20 1.6 70.10
28 MR STING Mr Stephen J Rees 0 35.5 0 0 20 18.8 74.30
3 GOT THE BUG Miss Samantha Austin 0 33 0 0 0 0 33.00
4 DDRYDWY PRINCE HARRY Mrs Arantxa Caine 0 35 0 0 0 0 35.00
5 DOLLEY MOTH Miss Anna Sherwood 0 35 0 0 0 0 35.00
6 ROGER Miss Sophie Kelly 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 35.50
7 WHITE LIGHTENING Miss Jess Whitwell 0 37 0 0 0 1.2 38.20
8 ZLATAN Mr Austin O'Connor 0 33 0 2 0 4 39.00
9 ALL THE ANSWERS Mrs Lindsay Middleton 0 33 0 0 0 6.8 39.80
E NEVER THINK TWICE Miss Amanda Wright 0 37.5 0 0 E E E
E LITTLE MISS MONKEY Miss Emma Reaney 0 33.5 0 0 E E E
E R3 ROUNDABOUT DOUGAL Miss Hannah Cook 0 32.5 E E E E E R3
R OLD GINGER Miss Stephanie J Vincent 0 35.5 16 16 R R R
R BARRISTER II Mr Christopher Palmer-Jeffery 0 35.5 4 0 R R R
R UR QUILLAIA SAFFRON SKY Mrs Clare Valender 0 44.5 8 0 R R R UR
R UR PARTI REALM Dr Kate Riley 0 40.5 12 0 R R R UR
W CALLIAGHSTOWN RINKA Mrs Gillian M A Higginson 0 34 W W W W W
W EDDUZA Miss Laura Hanson 0 W W W W W W
W HILLZONE ZAKATAK Miss Victoria Hill 0 W W W W W W
W ANNIE V Miss Annemarie Beverley-Jones 0 43.5 4 0 W W W
BE100 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 EXCLUSIVE EDITION Miss Claire Phillips 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 28.50
10 VISTA Mr Simon Ashworth 0 35 4 0 0 2 41.00
11 RICHMONDLEA MERLIN Miss Gemma Fernihough 0 37 0 0 0 4 41.00
12 GYPSEY LADY Miss Sophie Grainger 0 38.5 4 0 0 0.8 43.30
13 PHOENIX RISING II Mr Adam Morgan 0 31.5 8 2 0 2.4 43.90
14 DUN N DUSTED Miss Abby Corlett 0 40.5 4 0 0 0 44.50
15 K AND M HUGO Miss Zara Cardale 0 38 0 0 0 7.2 45.20
16 TINKER Miss Vicky Mottram 0 30 8 0 0 8.8 46.80
17 BALLINTEMPLE DUN ROBIN Miss Phoebe Harry 0 43 4 0 0 0.4 47.40
18 COMMANCHE STORM Miss Robbie Alman 0 37 0 0 0 10.4 47.40
19 LUCKY FLYER Mr Sylvain Austry 0 36 8 11 0 0.8 55.80
2 TOUCH OF IRISH Miss Pippa Gloag 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 30.50
20 LOUGHNATOUSA REMBRANDT Miss Charlotte Elizabeth Holdcroft 0 39 12 0 0 4.8 55.80
21 BORNEO CRACKDOWN Mrs Jackie Evans 0 35 4 0 0 21.2 60.20
22 GOLIAT Z Mr Graham Law 0 31 4 25 0 7.2 67.20
23 GOLDEN HORNET Miss Rachel Littlewood 0 38 4 0 20 5.6 67.60
24 SOLCUM HARALD Mrs Anne Wragg 0 37 4 0 20 11.6 72.60
25 CRESSWELL ANNIE Miss Frances Marshall 0 35.5 4 0 40 21.6 101.10
26 SOLITAIRE IX Miss Louise Staples 0 40.5 0 0 60 30.4 130.90
27 OZYMANDIAS IV Miss Leanne Ward 0 35 0 0 80 19.6 134.60
28 DOUBLE EMBLEM Miss Laura Newton 0 39.5 4 0 85 77.6 206.10
3 ASHFIELDS POLLYANNA Mr Andrew Downes 0 29.5 4 0 0 0 33.50
4 ARTFUL DODGER II Miss Katie Palshis 0 34 0 0 0 0 34.00
5 NO DOUBT V Miss Lucy Wiegersma 0 35 0 0 0 0 35.00
6 TELL TALE II Miss Rebecca Hollows 0 34 0 0 0 2.4 36.40
7 BOUNTY HUNTER III Miss Eleanor Hayward 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 38.50
8 GOOD NEWS V Mr Ewart Woolley 0 39 0 0 0 0 39.00
9 DANTY BAY Miss Amanda Beddin 0 37.5 0 3 0 0 40.50
E ASPIRATION Mr Aleks Stojanovic 0 38.5 4 0 E E E
E DOUBLE MEADOW Miss Polly Tompkins 0 32.5 0 0 E E E
E R3 DANS EAR Ms Elaine O'Connell 0 38.5 0 0 E E E R3
NS BRAND M Mr Ashley Bookman 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
NS LORD Miss Victoria Ledingham 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
R MONARCHS SIMPLY RED Mr Laurence Hunt 0 30.5 4 0 R R R
W SKYHILLS CAVALIER Mrs Lindsay Middleton 0 W W W W W W
W NELLIE MALONE Miss Lucy Wiegersma 0 36 12 0 W W W
W HILLOCKS RINGING Miss Jennifer Plant 0 W W W W W W
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TREASURE THE MOMENT Mr Paul Sims 0 24.5 0 0 0 0 24.50
10 LITTLE OWL II Mr Alex Lea 0 33.5 0 0 0 5.2 38.70
11 ZYLVANIA V D BEEKSEHOEVE Dr Julia McDowell 0 36 4 0 0 0 40.00
12 HOLLY BERRY Miss Gemma Jones 0 37.5 4 0 0 0 41.50
13 HADDON BRIGHT STAR Miss Eleanor Harding 0 36 0 0 0 6 42.00
14 MONNIE Ms Lisa Parker 0 38.5 0 0 0 4 42.50
15 CHEEKO IV Mrs Carol Lewis 0 39 4 0 0 0 43.00
16 DIAMOND LAD Mr Sam Sheppard 0 39.5 4 7 0 0 50.50
17 FOXDON SUNNY JUM Mr Austin O'Connor 0 26.5 12 0 0 12.4 50.90
18 BALLYELL TUBBY Mr Jack Wilson 0 41 8 0 0 8 57.00
19 RISKANTES GESCHAFT Miss Angharad Fraser-Williams 0 40 4 0 20 0 64.00
2 UFERRO Miss Catherine Burrell 0 25.5 0 0 0 0 25.50
20 ZEP II Mr Dag Albert 0 36 12 0 0 20.8 68.80
21 WALIDOS Mr Brook Staples 0 30 4 0 0 60 94.00
22 WANDA GREY GIRL Miss Kate Hamer 0 40 8 20 20 8.8 96.80
23 EIGHT MILE ROAD Mr Dickon Reader 0 38.5 8 0 60 15.2 121.70
24 CARRABAWN BEAUTY Miss Joanna Lashley 0 37.5 4 0 60 34.8 136.30
25 POLIGLOTTI Miss Emma Beresford 0 35.5 12 14 80 33.2 174.70
3 DEALER Z Mrs Mary Lofthouse 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 28.50
4 GREEN BARNS BUSTER Mr Dag Albert 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 30.50
5 SHADOWMAN Ms Tara Yate 0 35 0 0 0 0 35.00
6 PARRYS LAD Miss Rachael Forkings 0 35 0 0 0 0 35.00
7 SEAMUS VII Miss Francesca Pearce 0 32.5 4 0 0 0 36.50
8 WARINESSE Miss Sarah Roberts 0 32.5 4 0 0 0 36.50
9 THE APPRENTICE III Miss Lucy Wiegersma 0 35.5 0 0 0 2.4 37.90
E MASTER ALDATO Mr Chris Brentnall 0 39 4 0 E E E
E OT KIRALYFI Miss Fiona Applewhite 0 39 0 0 E E E OT
E R3 BARBADOS Miss Kirsty Holder 0 34 8 0 E E E R3
E R3 BALLYARD TOUCH WOOD Miss Annichea Hamilton 0 42.5 E E E E E R3
HC COSMIC DANCER S Miss Emma Silman 0 31.5 0 0 0 6.4 HC
NS MAJOR OVERDRIVE Miss Kelsie Willis 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
NS MAJOR FLYER Mr Brett Kenyon 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
NS BARELY A SAINT Mr Dene Stallard 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
R SONNY DAY Miss Isabella Townsley 0 36.5 4 10 R R R
W KINGSHIP Miss Dawn Shillingford 0 W W W W W W
W BWANA Miss Rachel Freeman 0 W W W W W W
W JUST DENNIS V Miss Ella Woodhead 0 33 16 11 W W W
W MILLBROOK CINTINO Miss Lea Ryder 0 W W W W W W
W MONTANA TWO STEP Miss Hannah Baldwin 0 W W W W W W
W ESB IRISH COMPASSION Miss Jenni Schmidt 0 W W W W W W
BE100 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FLAXLEY DINKY Miss Lynne Watkins 0 27 0 0 0 0 27.00
10 LYNDON PREMIERE Mr Harry Crump 0 39 0 0 0 0 39.00
11 HILLOCKS MINT Miss Jennifer Plant 0 36 0 0 0 3.6 39.60
12 EX RED Miss Tori Cannon 0 41 0 0 0 0 41.00
13 DUKE OF AXBRIDGE Miss Lucy Wiegersma 0 37.5 4 0 0 0 41.50
14 BENBAROO Mr Paul Sims 0 28 8 0 0 10 46.00
15 BLITS II Mrs Catherine Bennett 0 41.5 4 0 0 1.6 47.10
16 STELLAR SILK Arabella Lowes 0 38 0 0 0 10.8 48.80
17 HIDCOTES FIRST DANCER Mr Alfie Bradstock 0 42 4 0 0 7.6 53.60
18 FRANKLY FANTASTIC Mr Dag Albert 0 34 8 0 0 12 54.00
19 VENUS II Miss Lucy Ormrod 0 35 0 0 20 1 56.00
2 FUTURE GENIE Mr Brook Staples 0 27 0 0 0 0 27.00
20 HERMES V Miss Claire Bushnell 0 42.5 0 0 0 20.4 62.90
21 DANTZIG STAR Miss Sarah Jenkins 0 39.5 4 18 0 3.6 65.10
22 WATERFORD HIGH HOPE Ms Joanne Parker 0 38.5 0 1 20 7.6 67.10
23 PROGRESS II Mr Alex Humfrey 0 49.5 4 0 20 3.6 77.10
24 BALLYBRADO RIVER MIST Miss Katie Heath 0 38.5 0 0 40 2.4 80.90
25 PICKETT POINT Miss Claire Plant 0 36.5 0 0 40 22 98.50
26 WHITEBRIDGE GALAXY Miss Brioney Lloyd 0 39 4 3 20 39.2 105.20
27 BEG TO DIFFER Miss Gabrielle Rose 0 41.5 8 0 60 9.2 118.70
28 TIGER LILLY XI Miss Milli Barnes 0 44 12 0 60 26 142.00
29 TAKE A RAIN CHECK Miss Gabby Withers 0 33 0 0 60 49.2 142.20
3 SCHIEHALLION II Mrs Ruth Edge 0 19.5 8 0 0 0 27.50
30 PIERROT II Miss Katherine Worrall 0 36.5 4 0 80 36.4 156.90
4 VERONAS PRINCE Miss Anne Thick 0 25 4 0 0 0 29.00
5 LADY LANDBANKER Miss Hannah Bate 0 31 0 0 0 0 31.00
6 ROSEDALE INDIAN KING Mr Alfie Bradstock 0 33 0 0 0 0 33.00
7 PRINCE KEEL Miss Emma Beresford 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 33.50
8 STEADY EDDY Miss Francesca Pearce 0 32 0 0 0 4 36.00
9 GOSS GREEN ECLIPSE Miss Emily C Philp 0 34.5 0 0 0 4 38.50
E HF CAPESTREET Mrs Liz Fraser-Hitch 0 34 4 3 E E E HF
E R3 BARNEY MCALL Miss Rhian Smith 0 28.5 E E E E E R3
HC HAILFELLOW Ms Penny Baxter 0 37.5 8 29 20 9.6 HC
HC YOGI GREY Miss Robyn Sykes 0 35.5 4 0 0 0 HC
HC KILCOOLEY MASTER FRED Mr Brook Staples 0 32 0 0 80 11.6 HC
R KALUSHA Mr Alex Jessett 0 32 R R R R R
R DOMINO VII Mrs Theresa Dawson 0 32 4 0 R R R
W BRADELEY LAW Mrs Mary Lofthouse 0 W W W W W W
W SWANG MISSY Miss Rosie Allen 0 41 W W W W W
BE100Open - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TRINIVANTES Miss Alice Pearson 0 26 0 0 0 0 26.00
10 ENCHANTER Miss Vicky Stephenson 0 34.5 0 0 0 6.4 40.90
11 PENTON RHAPSODY Mrs Julie Roberts 0 37 4 0 0 0 41.00
12 URAME II Mrs Helen Marsh 0 36 0 0 0 6 42.00
13 BONJOUR BOND Miss Lisa Drinkwater 0 38.5 4 0 0 0 42.50
14 LISSIN MAGIC Miss Caitlin Belsham 0 43 0 0 0 0 43.00
15 JACKSNIPE IV Miss Gabriella Rose 0 39 4 0 0 0 43.00
16 JAFFA VI Miss Imogen Gloag 0 43.5 0 0 0 0 43.50
17 ESADUDE Miss Harriet Thompson 0 40 4 0 0 0 44.00
18 ROLY POLY Ms Angela Miles 0 41 4 0 0 1.6 46.60
19 BRIDGETOWN SERENDIPITY Miss Anna Jones 0 39.5 8 0 0 4 51.50
2 PEACETOWN Miss Tracy Hammond 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 28.50
20 MY SECRET II Ms Felicity Snell 0 45.5 0 0 0 6.4 51.90
21 EIGER Mrs Ginny Lilwall 0 41.5 0 0 20 34.8 96.30
22 INDECISIVE II Miss Kim Warren 0 32 4 0 60 13.6 109.60
23 CASTLE OLYMPIC Miss Abigail Castle 0 31.5 0 0 60 19.2 110.70
3 CIRCUS BOY Mrs Susan C Webb 0 29 4 0 0 0 33.00
4 BARREL OF FUN Miss Joanna Prestwich 0 26.5 4 0 0 3.2 33.70
5 LIBERTY II Mrs Julie Roberts 0 36 0 0 0 0 36.00
6 SCHERAZADE Miss Lucy Cliffe 0 33 4 0 0 0 37.00
7 KILTRASSEY Mrs Lynsey Ward 0 38 0 0 0 0.4 38.40
8 RHODES SYDNEY Miss Sally Goodall 0 36.5 0 0 0 2.8 39.30
9 SUNSPOT Mr Matt Hayden 0 37.5 0 0 0 2.8 40.30
E R3 MISTER MCSORLEY Miss Louisa Nesbitt 0 32.5 E E E E E R3
HC ROCKET TIME Miss Katie Kent 0 NS NS NS NS NS HC
NS GRAPHICS Mr Harry Richardson 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
R JUPITER IV Mr Ben McClumpha 0 34.5 0 0 R R R
W CROWN METEORITE Mrs Christine Hardinge 0 W W W W W W
W BRIGHT BLADE Mrs Helen Marsh 0 W W W W W W
BE100Open - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TENDER Mr Adam Morgan 0 25 0 0 0 0 25.00
10 BRYNLEY BEAU Miss Jessica Lewis 0 31.5 0 0 0 2.4 33.90
11 ENTERTAINER Mr Ben McClumpha 0 34 0 0 0 0 34.00
12 AESOPS WISPA GOLD Miss Rachel Lander 0 34 0 0 0 0.8 34.80
13 MILLBROOK MAVERICK Miss Samantha Baker 0 35 0 0 0 0 35.00
14 TANNERS DEN Miss Alice Pearson 0 35 0 0 0 0 35.00
15 TERIMON PLAYER Miss Kelly M Salter 0 36 0 0 0 0 36.00
16 THE RAG MAN Miss Lucie Turner 0 36 0 0 0 0.4 36.40
17 TRICKY Miss Molly Manister 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 36.50
18 LANSON Mr Andrew Downes 0 32.5 4 0 0 0 36.50
19 HOMA TANGA Miss Cheryl Bond 0 38 0 0 0 0 38.00
2 SIMPSON 12 Mr Jon Kirby 0 25.5 0 0 0 0 25.50
20 LITTLE LADY Mrs Clare Valender 0 38 0 0 0 0 38.00
21 OUR MAN FLYNN Mrs Heather Fletcher 0 34.5 4 0 0 0 38.50
22 MS INDEPENDANT Mr Richard Long 0 39 0 0 0 0 39.00
23 TIA'S WHISPER Ms Louise Danton 0 35.5 4 0 0 0 39.50
24 NOBLE GOLDFINGER Miss Sara Ashworth 0 35 0 0 0 6 41.00
25 ROCKSTAR VI Miss Deborah Howe 0 45.5 0 0 0 0 45.50
26 TILLYOCHIE ATRACTION Ms Morgan Taylor-Wrighton 0 32 0 0 20 6 58.00
27 ARMANI GOLD Miss Elice-Marie Koemans 0 31.5 0 0 20 10.8 62.30
28 BALLINAVINE Miss Harriet Allman-Carter 0 33 4 1 20 5.6 63.60
29 ELLBROOK Miss Lucy Neal-Hooke 0 39 0 0 20 12 71.00
3 WHATEVER MISS Mr Marcus Reid 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 28.50
4 TARZAN Miss Rosalind Canter 0 30 0 0 0 0 30.00
5 MADDOX Miss Becky Ritchie 0 32 0 0 0 0 32.00
6 UNEAK II Mr Simon Ashworth 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 32.50
7 CAESAR GALORE Miss Lindsey Hinton 0 33 0 0 0 0 33.00
8 CHIKA Mrs Jancis Tulloch 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 33.50
9 ZAHIRO UIT 'T VELD Mr Austin O'Connor 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 33.50
E HF TOM TOM GO Miss Gemma Curtis 0 34 0 0 E E E HF
NS NOBLE REBEL Miss Lucy Jones 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
W SEEING DOUBLE Miss Annemarie Beverley-Jones 0 34 4 0 W W W
W PAGAN RITE Mrs Lindsay Middleton 0 W W W W W W
W ALFRETON Mrs Lizzie Edwards 0 W W W W W W
W OSCAR IV Mr David Llewellyn 0 32 4 0 W W W
W PUNCHLINE III Miss Hannah Elizabeth Welsh 0 31 16 2 W W W
BE90 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FAIR ADDITION Mr Stephen J Rees 0 30 0 0 0 0 30.00
10 VIEUW POINT Miss Jess Bowen 0 37 0 0 0 4 41.00
11 FARINA Miss Linda Brookes 0 42 0 0 0 0 42.00
12 LITTLE MISS ATTITUDE Miss Jacqui Taylor 0 42 0 0 0 1.2 43.20
13 WITH LOVE Mrs Nicky Thomas 0 38.5 0 0 0 4.8 43.30
14 KARTMAN II Miss Emily Pilkington 0 36 12 0 0 0 48.00
15 REXON LADY DELLA Cosette Darby 0 28 0 0 20 0 48.00
16 LISTEN TO ME Miss Isobel Lee 0 35.5 12 1 0 0 48.50
17 BEVERLEY Mrs Nickatie DiMarco 0 40.5 4 0 0 4.4 48.90
18 LAKESIDE MIRAH Miss Lauren Hemingway 0 35.5 4 0 0 10.8 50.30
19 BAZAARS DELTIC Mr Ray Pemberton 0 31.5 0 0 20 0.4 51.90
2 THE RAG LAD Miss Lucie Turner 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 33.50
20 PANOO JIM Mr Guy Pearson Gregory 0 36 12 3 0 2.8 53.80
21 MOCKLERS HILL COOL LADY Sarah Bentley 0 43.5 8 0 0 2.4 53.90
22 SPOT ON THYME Miss Michelle Fox 0 40.5 0 0 0 16.8 57.30
23 KATIE CLIFDEN STARLIGHT ANNA WATTERSON 0 38 0 0 20 0 58.00
24 SOLDIERS LAD Sarah Brown 0 41.5 0 0 20 9.6 71.10
25 ECHO RAVER Mrs Marilyn Handley 0 43 16 6 0 17.2 82.20
26 RULING CHICA Miss Lucy Christie 0 35.5 8 0 20 20.8 84.30
27 BILLY THE KID V Miss Charlotte Johnston 0 38 8 9 60 44 159.00
3 GUSTHOFF Ms Louise Danton 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 35.50
4 AHERLOW FRED Miss Gilly Read 0 33.5 0 0 0 2 35.50
5 FLASH GORDON IV Mr Ben Way 0 36 0 0 0 0 36.00
6 LITTLE ATALANTA Miss Clare Parfitt 0 34 0 0 0 2.8 36.80
7 IRISH MYSTERY IV Ms Kate Ebery 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 37.50
8 TETZCOCO Miss Katy Cooper 0 36.5 0 0 0 2.8 39.30
9 GUNNER BE BEE Mrs Sarah Edwards 0 36.5 0 3 0 0 39.50
E DRUMNADONAGHY ROSE Mr Adam Gale-Vine 0 40.5 0 0 E E E
E AR PEMBRIDGE MELODY Mrs Christine Hardinge 0 35.5 0 0 E E E AR
E AR TARA Miss Gemma Timmis 0 37 0 0 E E E AR
E R3 HOT DEAL 2 II Miss Amelia Brine 0 43.5 E E E E E R3
HC CLOVER LODGE Mr Graham Law 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 HC
HC FERVENT Miss Annemarie Beverley-Jones 0 32.5 0 3 20 25.6 HC
HC IRISH BLUE CHIP Ms Rose Nesbitt 0 35 0 0 0 0 HC
HC BADGERS MOET Mr Andrew Downes 0 31.5 0 0 0 4.4 HC
HC CABALVA BELLA Mr Graham Law 0 36 0 0 0 0 HC
HC DARTONS ECHO Miss Louise Lyons 0 NS NS NS NS NS HC
HC SIR ROVER Mr Adrian Little 0 28.5 0 0 0 7.2 HC
NS CLASSIC TOP CHARM Mrs Sarah Masefield 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
W SUNDAY GIRL Miss Lucy Sweeting 0 W W W W W W
BE90 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PROUD PRADO Mrs Margaret Whalley 0 26 0 0 0 5.2 31.20
10 DIAMOND CRUISER Mrs Sarah Caplan 0 40 0 0 0 0 40.00
11 CONQUISTADOR Miss Rachel Ferrington 0 37 0 0 0 3.2 40.20
12 JIMMY MAC Mr Richard Long 0 38 4 0 0 0 42.00
13 PRETTY BOY III Kirree Staley 0 39 0 0 0 3.2 42.20
14 RICH SILVER LINING Mrs Ruth Rich 0 46 0 0 0 0 46.00
15 RIVALIER Mrs Kirstie Jack 0 42 0 0 0 4.8 46.80
16 CARDEN EXPRESS Mr David Meyrick 0 42.5 0 0 0 4.4 46.90
17 BUTTONS III Miss Katie Preece 0 47 0 0 0 0 47.00
18 OFF SPIN Miss Sophie Wilde 0 42 4 0 0 1.2 47.20
19 PIPERWOOD JANE Mr Mark Braithwait 0 41.5 4 0 0 4 49.50
2 RAISE THE PROFILE Miss Jessica McNeill-Wilson 0 33 0 0 0 0 33.00
20 TINAS MAGIC Miss Victoria Jane Trafford 0 49.5 4 0 0 0 53.50
21 PATCHWORK BUNNY II Bindy Udale 0 55 0 0 0 3.6 58.60
22 TARROW SOUZA Mrs Kate Burden 0 49 4 0 0 8.4 61.40
23 GALATEA III Mrs Julie Roberts 0 42.5 0 0 20 0 62.50
24 SPOT ON ZIG ZAG Mrs Victoria Bentley 0 47.5 4 0 0 13.6 65.10
25 TITTON MILLY Miss Jo Brown 0 43.5 0 0 20 1.6 65.10
26 CALUSA WARRIOR Miss R R Titterton 0 38 12 19 0 0 69.00
27 INTO THE PURPLE Miss Victoria Robson 0 39 8 1 20 4.4 72.40
28 JELINKA Ms Bea Burnham 0 55 4 0 20 0.4 79.40
29 WIEKE Mr Marcus Reid 0 34 0 0 20 28 82.00
3 MAGIC WINDCHIME Mrs Susan Satchell 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 33.50
30 CROWN ROCKINGHAM Mrs Christine Hardinge 0 39 4 14 20 14 91.00
31 ALISCALLION Miss Emily Pilkington 0 41.5 0 0 40 17.2 98.70
32 SILVER SHADOW II Ms Louise Danton 0 34.5 8 62 0 2.4 106.90
33 ASCOOLASICE III Rebecca Rowan 0 43 24 28 0 27.2 122.20
4 STRIDER III Miss Caitlin Jones 0 34 0 0 0 0 34.00
5 FUTUREPROOF Mr Ben Way 0 34 0 0 0 0 34.00
6 FOXY FELLA OF BELLHOUSE Miss Suzannah Wilton-Baker 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 35.50
7 PONTESFORD NIGHTSHIFT Miss Joanna Phillips 0 36 0 0 0 0 36.00
8 BALLINTRANE EMPRESS Mrs Julia Whiteley 0 36.5 0 0 0 2 38.50
9 MIGHTY MINSTREL Miss Jenna Jewitt 0 35.5 4 0 0 0 39.50
E TWICE KNIGHTLEY Mr William Blane 0 38.5 4 0 E E E
E R3 WHITE STRIPE Darren Riley 0 50.5 E E E E E R3
HC SIN CITY Mr Adrian Little 0 46 0 0 0 13.6 HC
HC BAZAARS CHIEF Mr Andrew Downes 0 38 0 0 0 3.2 HC
NS ETOS Miss Annabel Longhurst 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
R BEAN SPRUNG Ms Joanne Elliott 0 36 8 4 R R R
W IMPERIOUS Miss Ceri Thomas 0 40 0 0 W W W
BE90 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RABAWN MYLES Miss Sophie Walker 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 33.50
10 LACKEN HOUMAYOUN Miss Sam Wirdnam 0 35.5 4 0 0 0.8 40.30
11 ASCHIR Miss Jacqueline Bradbury 0 41 0 0 0 0 41.00
12 SS LILLY Miss Fredie Fisk 0 41 0 0 0 0 41.00
13 MUR SHOODLE Mrs Greta Sparey 0 38.5 4 0 0 0 42.50
14 ENIGER Mrs Donna Rawlinson 0 34 4 0 0 5.2 43.20
15 KINGS PRIDE Miss Olivia Andrews-Nicholas 0 39.5 4 0 0 0 43.50
16 LITTLE DOT Mrs Jayne Tomecek 0 36 8 0 0 0 44.00
17 SIR SOX Miss Annabel Coy 0 40.5 4 0 0 0 44.50
18 HIDE THE MONEY Miss Lizzie Kenyon 0 38.5 0 0 0 6 44.50
19 A TOUCH MOR Miss Lucy Brooke 0 45 0 0 0 0 45.00
2 FRANZIPAN Mr Jon Kirby 0 34 0 0 0 0 34.00
20 CHESTERFIELD CHARLIE Mr Adam Morgan 0 32 4 10 0 2.8 48.80
21 PRIMITIVE PURDY Miss Lucy Yeomans 0 38.5 4 0 0 6.8 49.30
22 MR VERSATILE Miss Kate Warren 0 41.5 12 0 0 0 53.50
23 HERES HENRY Mrs Judith McKinnon 0 36 16 4 0 0 56.00
24 TWO BEERS Miss Abigail Stock 0 31 0 0 20 6.4 57.40
25 PARKSIDEFARM STORM Miss Jessica Viney 0 35.5 0 0 20 2 57.50
26 LLANWNEN RHODRI Miss Emma Mealing 0 43.5 4 5 0 8 60.50
27 LYNDELL MIDNIGHT DANCER Mrs Susan C Webb 0 36.5 8 15 0 2.8 62.30
28 CASINO ROYALE II Miss Lizzy Kendrick 0 40 0 0 20 2.4 62.40
29 SEA BREEZE V Stephanie Helen Radford 0 41.5 12 7 0 20 80.50
3 RINGO SHOOTING STAR Mrs Sharon Latham 0 35 0 0 0 0 35.00
30 BALLTIGLEA Miss Jayne Money 0 41.5 4 0 60 15.2 120.70
4 RIVER ECHO Mr Jamie Carter 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 36.50
5 THE CIRCUS CAVALCADE Ms Sophie Meredith 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 36.50
6 KILRUSH CLOVER Mrs Deborah Paget 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 36.50
7 MISCHIEFS MOONSHINE Miss Natalie Canning 0 34.5 4 0 0 0 38.50
8 QAHIM FONTANEL Mrs Rebecca Jane Crook 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 38.50
9 SATCHELMAN Miss Leah Darby 0 39 0 0 0 0 39.00
E ALFIE MOONSHINE Miss Camilla Whitehouse 0 43.5 E E E E E
HC CAROLINA SUNSHINE Mr Austin O'Connor 0 33.5 4 3 0 10.8 HC
R WHISPER DOWN THE WIND Miss Vicky Mottram 0 43 R R R R R
W HICKORY DICK Mrs Sue Holloway 0 46.5 W W W W W
BE90 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ARDFIELD THUNDER Miss Abigail Stock 0 25.5 0 0 0 0 25.50
10 W DROPS OF JUPITER Mr Peter Collier 0 25 8 0 0 7.6 40.60
11 THE CYBERMAN Mr Stuart Matthews 0 41.5 4 0 0 6.8 52.30
12 PURPLE RAIN Miss Jayne Money 0 32 0 0 20 4.8 56.80
13 SCATTERY DIAMOND Miss Emily C Philp 0 32.5 4 0 20 9.2 65.70
14 POLARIS III Mrs Lesley Fisher 0 38.5 0 0 0 28 66.50
15 BEAUTOX Miss Claire Mealing 0 43.5 8 0 20 1.6 73.10
16 CORMAC II Leigh-Ann Adams 0 35.5 12 19 0 7.2 73.70
17 DANIELLE Rebecca Littler 0 41.5 12 22 0 5.6 81.10
18 FREDIES CASHEL Miss Imogen Sherry 0 31 12 8 20 10.4 81.40
19 ATHLONE ROVER Miss Corinne Hall 0 33 4 9 40 10.4 96.40
2 KILPATRICK CONDIOS Mr Jon Kirby 0 30 0 0 0 0 30.00
20 STRAWBERRY CRUISING James Loffet 0 38.5 0 0 60 0 98.50
3 ANYTHING U LIKE Miss Lucy Dodd 0 31 0 0 0 0 31.00
4 BALHAM HILL Miss Lizzie Doolittle 0 32 0 0 0 0 32.00
5 KASSEEDORF Miss Emma Humfrey 0 29 4 0 0 0 33.00
6 WESTGATE WIZARD Miss Rachel Fear 0 34 0 0 0 0 34.00
7 KILLIMOR VIEW Miss Hannah Anderson 0 35.5 0 0 0 2.8 38.30
8 AMATOR Miss Chessie Rowland 0 30.5 4 0 0 4.4 38.90
9 NOAHS BOY Miss Louise Charmley 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 39.50
E INO ANNIE Sarah-Jane Barton 0 39.5 8 6 E E E
E R3 BARNEY BUBBLE Miss Harriet Formby 0 35 E E E E E R3
HC COUNTRY TOP SPEC Mrs Mary Lofthouse 0 31 4 0 0 0 HC
HC HIGH FORCE Miss Aline Wilkes 0 30 0 0 0 0 HC
HC ARTEUS Miss Ellie Holt 0 35.5 0 0 0 14.8 HC
HC MOONLIGHT DANCER Miss Hannah Sharrad 0 NS NS NS NS NS HC
HC SPRINGFIELD SYMPHONY Miss Hannah Bate 0 32 0 0 0 0 HC
NS WHOOPI III Ms Leah Connor 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
R MONEYSPIDER Mr Ron Doorbar 0 48 R R R R R
R UR WHISTLERS RUFUS Miss Natasha Wheeler 0 29.5 8 7 R R R UR
W SYROCO Miss Alex Moyles 0 31.5 16 15 W W W
I - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 APPLEJACK II Mrs Ruth Edge 12 25 0 0 0 6.8 31.80
10 JEOPARDY Miss Lucy Wiegersma 0 31.8 4 0 0 7.2 43.00
11 FRANKIE Miss Aneka Foster 0 31.4 4 0 0 8.8 44.20
12 DOWNLEADON Mr Michael Jackson 0 27.3 12 0 0 6 45.30
13 BONNE AMIE Miss Ginny Howe 0 35.5 4 0 0 7.6 47.10
14 RIGHT CHARLIE Miss Emily C Philp 0 39.1 4 0 0 4.4 47.50
15 TANGIBLE ASSET Mr Oliver Signy 2 35 0 0 0 13.6 48.60
16 OUT OF THE RED Miss Jo Andrews 0 32.7 12 0 0 4.8 49.50
17 C JAY II Miss Posy De Walden 0 44.1 4 0 0 4.8 52.90
18 HARRY JAY II Miss Lucy Wiegersma 0 35 4 0 0 15.2 54.20
19 FERNHILL FREEDOM Mr Guy Pearson Gregory 0 45.5 4 0 0 6.8 56.30
2 HIGH KINGDOM Miss Zara Phillips 10 26.4 0 0 0 8 34.40
20 DIAMOND RIO Mr Alexander Whewall 0 37.7 8 0 20 9.2 74.90
21 WELTON HAWKES BAY Mr Paul Sims 0 32.7 4 0 20 23.6 80.30
22 CHILEAN BOY Miss Ginny Howe 0 35.9 8 0 20 22.4 86.30
23 HENNESSY CORMAC Mr Tom Rowland 0 33.2 0 0 40 16 89.20
24 ARKY Miss Zoe Gullett 0 37.3 12 0 40 28 117.30
3 PARA TI Miss Caroline Smith 8 26.4 0 0 0 9.6 36.00
4 UNDERCOVER III Mr Laurence Hunt 6 30.9 0 0 0 5.6 36.50
5 WIDEBAY BLUSH Mr Laurence Hunt 4 28.6 0 0 0 9.2 37.80
6 MR POTTS Miss Louise Skelton 2 33.6 0 0 0 4.8 38.40
7 BAY TOKAY Miss Lucy Wiegersma 2 32.7 0 0 0 6.8 39.50
8 CALADOR Miss Laura Grace Johnson 0 35.5 4 0 0 2.4 41.90
9 SCOTTIE DUCATI Mr Austin O'Connor 2 31.4 0 0 0 11.2 42.60
E AR ELEGANT MADERA Mr Ben Murray 0 39.6 0 0 E E E AR
E CR LOUGHNATOUSA RED ROCK Miss Abigail Kate Walters 0 44.1 E E E E E CR
E R3 TEDWARD Mr Graham Law 0 31.8 4 0 E E E R3
NS ROSA MUNDI Miss Vanessa Lambert 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
NS RONGOTEA Mr Tim Rusbridge 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
NS DAWN CHORUS III Miss India Ross 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
NS FRENCH FOLLY Mr Jay Halim 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
R ON THE BUZZER Miss Nicole Woodward 0 36.8 12 7 R R R
R ALCYON Miss Ali Galliers-Pratt 0 51.4 4 0 R R R
R SIMPLY A STAR Miss Hattie Roger-Smith 0 R R R R R R
W GORGEOUS GEORGE IV Miss Rhian Smith 0 W W W W W W
W MYSTIC NAPOLEON Mr Thomas Blain 0 W W W W W W
W DIAMOND RIVA Mrs Annette Higgins 0 49.1 W W W W W
W HOYO Mr Sam Watson 0 W W W W W W
I - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ON Q FOR GOLD Mr Laurence Hunt 12 30 0 0 0 4.4 34.40
10 NIMBLE NORMAN Mrs Emily Oppenheimer 2 41.4 0 0 0 7.6 49.00
11 WATERCOLOUR III Miss Jayne Wilson 0 32.7 8 0 0 8.4 49.10
12 IRON MAIDEN Mr Simon Grieve 0 34.6 4 0 0 14 52.60
13 DAN II Miss Emily C Philp 0 39.1 12 0 0 2.4 53.50
14 FOX LANE PEPPER Miss Nerissa Brady 0 38.2 12 0 0 4.8 55.00
15 PATENT PENDING Miss Rosie Allen 0 34.1 4 0 0 20.4 58.50
16 PERFICK MISS AMBER Miss Abigail Kate Walters 0 42.3 4 0 0 16 62.30
17 DIVILABIT Miss Ginny Howe 0 39.1 8 0 0 16 63.10
18 LICKFOLDS TALLULAH Miss Polly Holbrook-Bull 0 37.3 12 0 0 14.8 64.10
19 DURLAS ARIS Mrs Sarah Thorpe 0 32.3 16 0 0 16.4 64.70
2 ASHDALE KALIRO Miss Laura Grace Johnson 10 36.4 0 0 0 0 36.40
20 HEATHCLIFF II Miss Becky Woolven 0 37.7 16 0 0 16.4 70.10
21 ROCK CHICK Miss Ellie Still 0 34.6 0 0 20 18.4 73.00
22 PLAYTIME IV Mr Daniel Sibley 0 35.9 4 0 20 16 75.90
23 NEVEZFLAMM DE GRAFFAN Mr Nick Gauntlett 0 38.2 0 0 20 26.4 84.60
24 THORNFIELD MURRAY Miss Louise Skelton 0 35.5 4 0 20 26.4 85.90
25 JIM WEBSTER Mrs Abigail A Rowland 0 36.4 4 1 20 32.4 93.80
26 ALICE III Miss Jo Andrews 0 32.7 12 0 20 30 94.70
27 VIGO Miss Hannah Bate 0 28.6 0 0 65 14 107.60
28 BALLYFARRIS FLIGHT Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 33.6 4 0 65 90 192.60
3 FIRST FANTACY Mr Brook Staples 8 26.8 4 0 0 7.2 38.00
4 PURE MANHATTAN Mr John-Paul Sheffield 6 30.9 4 0 0 3.6 38.50
5 HIGH TIME II Mr Graham Law 4 32.3 4 0 0 3.6 39.90
6 RAVENSWING Miss Jade Lazenby 2 28.6 0 0 0 11.6 40.20
7 JUMBOS GIRL Miss Lucy Wiegersma 2 31.4 0 0 0 10.8 42.20
8 WOODFALLS COMET Miss Lucy Wiegersma 2 36.4 0 0 0 10 46.40
9 MILLTHYME COROLLA Mr Andrew Heffernan 2 33.2 4 0 0 10 47.20
E HF JUNON DE GRAMONT Miss Claire Margreth 0 35 4 0 E E E HF
E HF ELITE OPPOSITION Mrs Ruth Edge 0 29.1 0 0 E E E HF
E R3 LEGACY FLIGHT Miss Christina Wiederkehr 0 33.6 8 5 E E E R3
NS SILVESTER Miss Vanessa Lambert 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
R DAZZLING GEM Mr Takeaki Tsuchiya 0 29.1 4 0 R R R
R GINGERNUT NELLIE Mrs Esther Evans 0 35 4 0 R R R
R NEWMILN DAKOTA Miss Caroline Moore 0 34.6 0 0 R R R
W STONEHILL STEEL Mr David Quest 0 W W W W W W
W WESTWINDS ECLIPSE Mr Paul Whitehead 0 31.4 4 0 W W W
W LITTLE ROCK SHIP Mr Thomas Blain 0 36.4 0 0 W W W
W SILVER LINING V Miss Zara Phillips 0 33.2 W W W W W
W WESTCOAST Miss Lea Ryder 0 W W W W W W
W ONE TREE HILL Mr Chris J Hall 0 30.9 4 0 W W W
JON - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TOLOSA Mr Adam Janes 39 0 0 0 4.4 43.40
10 DOREMI Miss Zoe Bryson 44 0 0 20 19.2 83.20
2 THIN ICE Miss Alice Walker 38 8 0 0 8 54.00
3 BOW HOUSE MONEYPENNY Miss Hannah McLeish 0 32.5 4 0 0 17.6 54.10
4 COUPALOOPA Miss Ellie Ormrod 41 8 0 0 10.4 59.40
5 KING COBRA Miss Francesca Maddox 51.5 0 0 0 13.6 65.10
6 I AM SHORE Miss Flora Sherry 42.5 0 0 0 22.8 65.30
7 WORLDMAN Mr Alex Humfrey 33.5 16 0 0 16 65.50
8 BALLYMOE BREEZE Miss Chessie Rowland 36.5 4 0 0 31.2 71.70
9 AS COOL AS ICE Miss Alice Sandberg 24.5 0 0 40 17.6 82.10
E AR CHEVALIAN GENEVIVE Miss Rosie Rickett 0 41.5 8 0 E E E AR
E AR KLINE Miss Stephie Smith 0 38 4 0 E E E AR
E AR PINK FLOYD II Miss Emily Crane 0 39 0 0 E E E AR
E R3 MASTERS GAMBLE Miss Harriet Thompson 0 27.5 0 0 E E E R3
R THE PAINTER Miss Rosie Rickett 0 30.5 0 0 R R R
R COLLINS PRIDE Miss Ella Woodhead 0 35.5 4 0 R R R
R SUPERIUS Miss Esther Taylor 0 31 8 0 R R R
W VENIVIDIVICI Miss Rosie Rickett 0 40.5 0 0 W W W
W DE LUX K Miss Georgie Rockingham 0 53 W W W W W
W ESPRESSO Mr George Sturla 0 W W W W W W
N - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 VISAGE II Mr Laurence Hunt 6 29.5 0 0 0 4.8 34.30
10 CHOCOLATE SOLDIER III Miss Joanna Lashley 1 41 0 0 0 16.8 57.80
11 MILLENNIUM BOY Ms Lisa Parker 1 42.5 0 0 0 16.4 58.90
12 DASHING SPUR Miss Jenni Schmidt 0 39.5 0 4 0 16 59.50
13 TSAR Miss Izzy Walsh 0 40 0 0 20 9.6 69.60
14 GRANADOR Mr Peter Collier 0 29.5 12 0 0 29.6 71.10
15 ARIZONA Mrs Bryony Wilson 0 43 4 0 0 25.2 72.20
16 HAMLIJA Miss Nicola Burrows 0 45 16 0 0 19.6 80.60
17 MAKING OVERTURES Miss Emily C Philp 0 44 0 0 20 18.8 82.80
18 STEP IT OUT Miss Sarah Jenkins 0 41.5 8 0 20 20.8 90.30
19 BILLY DIAMOND Mrs Bryony Wilson 0 43 4 0 20 34.4 101.40
2 TOUCHDOWN CHARLIE Miss Kate Hamer 5 34 0 0 0 6 40.00
20 ENGLISH BAY Miss Anne Thick 0 34 4 0 60 17.2 115.20
21 RUFUS Mrs Sarah Ormrod 0 44 0 0 40 33.2 117.20
22 OLYMPIC LAW Miss Molly Johnstone 0 37 4 0 60 23.2 124.20
3 ROGERSDALE Mrs Ruth Edge 4 27.5 4 0 0 8.8 40.30
4 SAN FRANCISCO II Miss Bonnie Fishburn 3 32.5 0 0 0 8.8 41.30
5 LORD HARDY Mr Laurence Hunt 2 34 0 0 0 9.6 43.60
6 POKEYS PRIDE Mr Craig Barr 1 37 0 0 0 8.4 45.40
7 TREGOYD SPORTSMAN Miss Rhiannon Eustice 1 34.5 4 0 0 12.4 50.90
8 KNOCKENROE CLASSIC Miss Leah Darby 1 43.5 0 0 0 9.6 53.10
9 MASTER MAYHEM Miss Lucy Wiegersma 0 37.5 4 0 0 13.2 54.70
E GREATEST BY PHAR Miss Rosie Allen 0 32.5 4 0 E E E
E BAHRAIN BRIGADE Mrs Elizabeth Holzgartner 0 45.5 0 0 E E E
E AR CAVAL DU PAON Z Mr Chris Rickett 0 43 4 0 E E E AR
E AR WISEGUY Miss Rhian Smith 0 32.5 0 0 E E E AR
E AR BLITHE SPIRIT Miss Lucy Moss 0 47 16 0 E E E AR
E AR REAL TIDY Miss Emma Johnson 0 45.5 12 34 E E E AR
E R3 GUADALAHARA Miss Rhian Smith 0 32.5 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 PALINA II Miss Sarah Roberts 0 30.5 E E E E E R3
E R3 HARRISON TOP BOY Miss Alix Thomas 0 40.5 8 0 E E E R3
NS OFFLEY HENRY Mr Brett Kenyon 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
NS TRIADA Miss Ellen Young 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
NS WEXFORD STAR Mrs Sonya Wilson 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
NS SOLLIE IV Miss Kayleigh Bell 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
NS CLOVERS LITTLE TIGER Mr Brett Kenyon 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
R MAYBEE Mr Andrew Downes 0 41 0 0 R R R
R TOBY FILLPOT Miss Judith Hassan 0 42.5 8 2 R R R
R CORNISH CRISPIN Miss Jordann Daniells 0 41.5 8 0 R R R
W NOTA BENE Miss Rachel Freeman 0 W W W W W W
W CALVADOS ROSE Miss Lauren Archer 0 34 4 0 W W W
W CARNUTE Mr Laurence Hunt 0 W W W W W W
N - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GLENGARNOCK Mr Paul Sims 6 26.5 4 2 0 5.6 38.10
10 SS BLAZER Miss Emily C Philp 0 39 4 0 0 10 53.00
11 DHI WINCHESTER Mr Angus Smales 0 27 4 8 0 14 53.00
12 ADSETT Miss Abigail Kate Walters 1 39 0 0 0 16.8 55.80
13 DIAMOND DENNIS Mr Alexander Whewall 0 40.5 12 0 0 4.8 57.30
14 SEA OF GOLD Mrs Jane Langdon 0 31.5 4 0 0 22 57.50
15 BALLYELL DASH OF CLASS Mr Oliver Lofthouse 0 38 4 0 0 16 58.00
16 CAMLAB DOT COM Mr John-Paul Sheffield 0 34.5 4 0 0 19.6 58.10
17 HILLOCKS PRIME Miss Jennifer Plant 0 30.5 0 0 20 9.6 60.10
18 K D BOY Miss Sophie Wragg 1 39 0 0 0 25.6 64.60
19 HIGHWAY KID Miss Demelza Ruane 0 36.5 12 12 0 5.6 66.10
2 VERSAILLE III Miss Iola Hopkinson 5 31 0 0 0 7.6 38.60
20 FAVOURS THE BRAVE Miss Alice Pearson 0 31.5 8 0 20 6.8 66.30
21 DEE DIAMOND Miss Becky Hart 0 46 4 0 0 17.2 67.20
22 RUBESCO Ms Morgan Taylor-Wrighton 0 28.5 4 0 20 20 72.50
23 FRENCH POLISH Miss Hannah Bate 0 36 4 0 20 17.6 77.60
24 MCCOY Mr John Biggs 1 42.5 0 0 0 35.2 77.70
25 MASTER CASH Mr Paul Sims 0 24.5 4 4 20 27.6 80.10
26 WILD JUSTICE I Mr Mark Vincent Lyonette 0 40.5 4 0 20 20 84.50
27 WE FOUND NEMO Miss Zoe Wilkinson 0 34.5 8 0 20 24.4 86.90
28 VADERMUS Mr Angus Humfrey 0 33 0 0 65 17.2 115.20
3 BAY MY HERO Mr John Marsden 4 26.5 0 0 0 13.6 40.10
4 KILLARD ENIGMA Mr Chris J Hall 3 32 0 0 0 8.8 40.80
5 NOON HILL Mr John-Paul Sheffield 2 27.5 0 0 0 14.8 42.30
6 VILLAGE VETS LOMOND Mrs Mandy Peffers 1 36.5 0 0 0 10 46.50
7 DOCTOR SPINNEY Mrs Esther Evans 1 37.5 4 0 0 5.6 47.10
8 NODDYS FRIEND Miss Clodagh Blain 1 33 4 0 0 11.2 48.20
9 CRACK WILLOW Mr George Henderson 1 26 0 0 0 26.4 52.40
E AR VIKING II Mr Peter Collier 0 36.5 0 0 E E E AR
E R3 CHARLES OF CULLODEN Miss Charlotte Randall 0 34 E E E E E R3
E R3 CAVALIER APPROACH Mr Tom Harris 0 35.5 20 0 E E E R3
NS OHLEGRETTO DE LESSAY Miss Chloe Newton 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
NS BENEFICIAL BUD Miss Vanessa Lambert 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
NS CELTIC MANOR CUPIDON Mrs Wendy Jane Hayes 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
R VICTORY SONG Mr Marcus Reid 0 33 4 0 R R R
R ITS TURBO TIME Mrs Katie P Williams 0 31.5 4 0 R R R
N - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 AT LOGGERHEADS Miss Melissa Shawcross 6 33 0 0 0 8.4 41.40
10 EXTRA ICE Mr Frederick Henderson 1 33.5 0 0 0 26 59.50
11 SPORTSFIELD LOOK KOOL Miss Lucy Swan 1 34 0 0 0 27.6 61.60
12 CAPTAIN CURRALEAS Mr Harry Humfrey 0 39 8 0 0 14.8 61.80
13 TILSTON TIC TOC Mrs Susie Clark 0 36 8 0 0 20.8 64.80
14 TREFFER Mr Nicholas Webb 0 38 4 0 0 24.4 66.40
15 COCO OCEAN Mr John-Paul Sheffield 0 34.5 0 0 20 16 70.50
16 INIS DEILBH Miss Tracey Dillon 1 35.5 0 0 0 38.4 73.90
17 BOBBY RIGO Miss Emma Whiting 0 37 16 2 0 22.4 77.40
18 SATISFIED LADY Miss Polly Holbrook-Bull 0 36.5 8 0 40 18.4 102.90
19 GALLANT Mrs Rachel Wallace 0 29 8 0 40 31.6 108.60
2 WHAT A PLEASURE Miss Aneka Foster 5 33.5 0 0 0 8.8 42.30
20 LOUGHNATOUSA GORSEBRIDGE Miss Abigail Kate Walters 0 36.5 12 22 20 62.4 152.90
3 MORNING BLUES Miss Louise Skelton 4 36.5 0 0 0 7.2 43.70
4 PAULANK TIMARU Mr Brook Staples 3 29 4 0 0 10.8 43.80
5 BIRCHWOOD SLIPSTREAM Mr Tony Neal 2 35.5 0 0 0 9.2 44.70
6 FERNHILL HIGHLIGHT Mr John Marsden 1 35.5 0 0 0 12.4 47.90
7 JACKATTACK Mr Marcus Reid 1 38 0 0 0 10.8 48.80
8 LEGALLY BLONDE Miss Lauren Card 0 35.5 4 0 0 13.6 53.10
9 MURRAYS LAD Miss Lorna Wright 1 36.5 0 0 0 18 54.50
E SUEDIP Miss Holly Gillott 0 29.5 4 0 E E E
E AR DEVENISH LADY Miss Nicola Toomer 0 34.5 4 0 E E E AR
E HF ROYAL IMP Miss Isobel Lee 0 39 0 0 E E E HF
HC MANDOSO Mr Nick Gauntlett 0 33.5 8 0 R R HC
HC TANTANY TORCH Mr Harry Humfrey 0 36.5 4 0 W W HC
HC HILL BILLY SKIP Miss Ali Galliers-Pratt 0 34 0 0 20 40.4 HC
NS CAPITALL M Mr Ashley Bookman 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
NS SPRING EXPRESS Miss Chloe Newton 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
NS BECA Miss Nina Barbour 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
R ARCTIC MOUSE Miss Tamara-Jane Davis 0 37.5 8 0 R R R
R CRUISE FOR GOLD Miss Amit Hardy 0 41 16 0 R R R
R MICKEY JAMES Mrs Charlotte Jackson 0 31.5 4 0 R R R
R THE MASTERS APPRENTICE Mr Michael Jackson 0 35 0 0 R R R
W ORCHESTRATE Mr David Quest 0 W W W W W W
W NOMAD RUSH Mr Angus Smales 0 W W W W W W
N - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DEFINITELY BLUE Miss Isobel Lee 6 31 0 0 0 6 37.00
10 VIVALDI IV Miss Deborah Doyle 1 34 0 0 0 18.4 52.40
11 MICHAELMAS MONARCH Miss Amy Clapham 0 41 4 0 0 9.6 54.60
12 SILVER POOL OF LIGHT Miss Kelly Aldous 0 38 4 0 0 13.6 55.60
13 STASH THE CASH Miss Hannah Mace 1 28.5 0 0 0 28.8 57.30
14 MATIN D'AVRIL Miss Kate Trowbridge 0 43 4 0 0 11.2 58.20
15 WILLOWS ENERGISER Miss Rosie Allen 1 35 0 0 0 23.6 58.60
16 OPIUM OPPOSITION Mrs Adele Allen 0 38.5 4 0 0 22.8 65.30
17 JAMESON VIII Mr John-Paul Sheffield 1 46 0 0 0 21.6 67.60
18 MRS DOYLE Mrs Annette Higgins 0 36 4 0 0 28.8 68.80
19 SUPA NOVA II Mr Peter Collier 0 33 0 0 20 19.2 72.20
2 ASPINALL Mr Chris J Hall 5 32.5 0 0 0 9.6 42.10
20 MERLOTS MAGIC Miss Kate L Westerman 0 34.5 8 0 20 10.4 72.90
21 JENGA II Miss Louise Skelton 0 31.5 8 6 0 32 77.50
22 HAPPAS MILLIE Miss Rachel Jordan 0 29 0 0 20 32 81.00
23 GANDOFF Mr Tom Rowland 0 38.5 8 0 20 18 84.50
24 NEWMILN JAMESTOWN Miss Caroline Moore 0 31 4 0 20 38 93.00
3 UNIQUE II Mr Paul Sims 4 40 0 0 0 3.2 43.20
4 HILLOCKS FOXTROT Miss Jennifer Plant 3 39.5 0 0 0 4.8 44.30
5 IDEAL CONTINI Mr Brook Staples 2 35.5 4 0 0 9.2 48.70
6 KILLAGS FOX TROT Mr John Marsden 1 35.5 4 0 0 10.8 50.30
7 DEARDS GOLD RUSH Mr Daniel Sibley 1 43.5 0 0 0 7.2 50.70
8 FORANS LEGS Mr Angus Smales 1 35.5 4 0 0 11.6 51.10
9 DEE JAYS GUNNAR BOY Miss Sally Arscott 1 40 0 0 0 11.2 51.20
E RED DUKE Miss Clodagh Blain 0 42.5 4 0 E E E
E AR SHARP PRACTICE III Mr Angus Humfrey 0 44 0 0 E E E AR
E AR BLACKSTAIRS KING Miss Fiona Monteith 0 40 0 0 E E E AR
E R3 ICE GOLD Miss Alice Pearson 0 39 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 FRANKIES KISS Mr Sam Sheppard 0 36 0 0 E E E R3
HC PRIMITIVE LOCH Miss Amy Hawley 0 35.5 16 0 W W HC
HC ROMARIO II Miss Annabel Henderson 0 27 0 0 0 26.4 HC
NS FILIGREE Miss Harriet Gover 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
W PRIMITIVES PADDINGTON Mr Marcus Reid 0 W W W W W W
W BLUE ORLEANS Miss Griselda Handy 0 34.5 8 0 W W W
W HEYWOOD PRINCE Miss Nina Barbour 0 31 8 0 W W W
OI - Section T
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GINGER CHARLIE Mr Angus Lambert 12 26.8 4 0 0 1.2 32.00
10 OINGY BOINGY Miss Nici Wilson 2 39.6 0 0 0 10 49.60
11 FOXY SOX Miss Christina Wiederkehr 0 35 4 0 0 10.8 49.80
12 POCKET ROCKET III Mr Austin O'Connor 0 34.1 8 0 0 9.2 51.30
13 LYALL Mrs Polly Stockton 0 32.3 8 0 0 11.2 51.50
14 NETHERTOWNS VALENTINE Miss Gemma Hoare 0 40.5 8 0 0 12 60.50
15 JIMBERRINGGA Miss Nici Wilson 0 51.8 8 0 0 1.6 61.40
16 MADISON Miss Hattie Roger-Smith 0 31.4 12 0 0 19.2 62.60
17 COSMIC CREATURE Mrs Polly Stockton 0 43.6 4 0 0 15.2 62.80
18 SWANG RYAN Miss Rosie Allen 0 35.5 12 0 0 22.4 69.90
19 ON THE MAKE Mrs Marthe Hoyer-Andreassen 0 30.5 4 0 20 16 70.50
2 PHOEBUS Mr Laurence Hunt 10 28.6 4 0 0 0 32.60
20 HADES LOOKOUT Miss Nici Wilson 0 48.6 4 0 0 18.4 71.00
21 FINBURY HILL Mrs Jancis Tulloch 0 32.7 16 17 0 13.2 78.90
22 SILK SPIDER Miss Charlotte Jones 0 35.5 8 0 20 26 89.50
23 BALLADEER KURSALITE Miss Nina Barbour 0 31.4 0 0 40 32 103.40
24 ARNO G Mr Nick Wallbridge 0 38.6 12 9 20 26.8 106.40
3 THE DIVA Miss Louisa Lockwood 8 27.7 0 0 0 5.2 32.90
4 HUGO VIII Miss Emily C Philp 6 33.6 0 0 0 3.2 36.80
5 LEAD THE WAY Mrs Clea Phillipps 4 34.1 0 0 0 3.6 37.70
6 QUIZZICAL II Mrs Mary Lofthouse 2 30.5 4 0 0 5.2 39.70
7 TOY BOY III Miss Hannah Mace 2 26.4 0 0 0 14 40.40
8 STANLY Mrs Polly Williamson 2 30.5 0 0 0 13.2 43.70
9 URRAHILL TOP GEAR Mr Daniel Sibley 2 37.3 0 0 0 8.8 46.10
E AR RAW HIDE II Mrs Camilla Shepherd 0 40.5 4 0 E E E AR
NS IT’S A JACKPOT Mr Angus Smales 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
NS VENTURE CAPITAL NJ Mr Oliver Smith 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
NS USER FRIENDLY Mr Paul Sims 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
W JUMP THE Q II Mr Paul Whitehead 0 30 12 0 W W W
W HORSEWARE BUSHMAN Mr Sam Watson 0 W W W W W W
W MILLTHYME CHANEL Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 32.3 0 0 W W W
W THE TROLLY DOLLY Mr Neil Fox 0 W W W W W W
W HILLOCKS DAYTIME Miss Jennifer Plant 0 46.4 8 0 W W W
ON - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WICKENHILL WARRIOR Mr Andrew Downes 0 29 0 0 0 7.6 36.60
10 LAUGHTONS BELL Ms Seonaid Macdonald 0 55 4 0 0 19.6 78.60
11 QUICK BUCK Miss Charlotte Harris 0 40 4 9 20 18.8 91.80
12 SWEET VIRGINIA Mr Austin O'Connor 0 35.5 0 1 20 39.2 95.70
13 BALLYCOOG IMP Miss Catherine Burrell 0 36 0 0 60 31.6 127.60
14 MASTER TITCH Miss Clodagh Blain 0 42.5 0 0 85 46.4 173.90
2 KILKEE Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 24 0 0 0 13.2 37.20
3 VICTORIA Miss Aline Wilkes 4 22.5 0 0 0 18.8 41.30
4 RED HILL Miss Jayne Money 0 29 0 0 0 13.6 42.60
5 CARTMAN Miss Zoe James 0 29 0 0 0 15.2 44.20
6 FREDDIE FOX Miss Gillian Higgins 0 35 0 0 0 12.8 47.80
7 JERRY BLUEPRINT Miss Lauren Card 0 37.5 0 0 0 11.2 48.70
8 PRESENTFORYOU Mrs Sophie Smyth 0 37 8 0 0 11.2 56.20
9 ROYAL ROCK Mr Kenton Jones 0 53 0 0 0 16.8 69.80
E AR SACHEVERELL Mr Daan A J Zijlmans 0 50 4 0 E E E AR
NS CULLYBACKEY KING Miss Rachael Hill 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
W NOUNES Ms Katie Wicks 0 W W W W W W
W URZAN Miss Catherine Burrell 0 36 0 0 W W W
ON - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SALITAN Mr Richard Long 6 32 0 0 0 0 32.00
10 SILK TOWN Mr Tyler Cassells 1 37.5 0 0 0 16 53.50
11 ARDFIELD DUKE Mrs Polly Stockton 1 37 0 0 0 22.4 59.40
12 WILLOWS ACCENT Miss Rosie Allen 1 37 0 0 0 27.6 64.60
13 BOLERO DE STE HERMELLE Miss Abigail Cubitt-Smith 0 35 0 0 20 25.6 80.60
14 WHISTFUL Miss Isobel Lee 0 39.5 8 0 20 13.6 81.10
15 IDEAL ROCK Mr Brook Staples 0 27 8 0 20 31.2 86.20
16 GRAFTONS JACKPOT Miss Rosie Thomas 0 39.5 12 0 20 17.6 89.10
2 MILLIE MONDAY Mr Adrian Little 0 33.5 0 0 0 2.8 36.30
3 BUTTERFLY II Mr Aaron Millar 4 30.5 0 0 0 7.6 38.10
4 ALLERCOMBE ELLIE Mr Aaron Millar 3 33 0 0 0 5.2 38.20
5 FERNHILL ROCK STAR Miss Amy Crerar 1 36.5 0 0 0 8 44.50
6 THOMAS WOMBAT Miss Louise Skelton 0 34 4 0 0 8 46.00
7 MOY KINGDOM Mr Mark Vincent Lyonette 1 43.5 0 0 0 3.2 46.70
8 PINK DIAMOND Miss Catrin Pickles 1 43 0 0 0 8.8 51.80
9 DIGION SPIRIT Mrs Lesley Gould 1 40 0 0 0 12.8 52.80
HC VICTOREE III Miss Katie Lambert 0 39.5 0 0 0 28.4 HC
R DOLLEY RODNEY Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 0 33 0 0 R R R
W YOUNG SMOKEY Miss Zara Phillips 0 W W W W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded