Results
Event name: CIRENCESTER PARK (X) Date: Apr 30 - May 2 2021 Location: Cirencester Park, Coates, Cirencester, Gloucestershire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 06.23
A - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BILLY CUCKOO Mr Tom Jackson 24 0 28.1 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.10
2 SHADOW MAN II Mr Ben Hobday 22 0 29 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
3 CEYLOR L A N Mrs Kitty King 20 0 27.1 0 0 0.00 3.20 30.30
4 BRAVEHEART B Mr Tom McEwen 18 0 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
5 FIGARO VAN HET BROEKXHOF Mr Tom McEwen 16 0 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
6 IRON IV Mrs Selina Milnes 14 0 31.3 0 0 0.00 1.20 32.50
7 WSF CARTHAGO Mrs Fiona Kashel 12 0 32.5 0 1 0.00 0.00 33.50
8 MAYBACH Mrs Pippa Funnell 10 0 28 0 0 0.00 6.00 34.00
9 LISSYEGAN RORY Mr Dan Jocelyn 4 0 34.4 0 0 0.00 2.80 37.20
10 CHICKO Mrs Polly Stockton 4 0 33.7 0 0 0.00 3.60 37.30
11 CALVINO II Ms Kristina Cook 4 0 34.1 0 0 0.00 9.20 43.30
12 FINDUSS PFB Mrs Sammi Birch 0 0 36.5 4 0 0.00 5.60 46.10
13 KILRODAN SAILORETTE Miss Nicky Hill 4 0 44.6 0 0 0.00 2.00 46.60
14 CARTOWN WALLABE Miss Bella Innes Ker 0 0 40.9 4 0 0.00 6.00 50.90
15 TENAREZE Mr Harry Meade 0 0 31.1 4 0 0.00 16.00 51.10
16 THE EMERALD LILY Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 0 37.3 4 0 0.00 11.20 52.50
17 KND STEEL PULSE Mr Tom Rowland 4 0 37.3 0 0 0.00 15.60 52.90
18 TRUE BLUE TOO II Miss Rosie Fry 0 0 33.9 8 0 0.00 12.40 54.30
19 VIVENDI TIME Mrs Selina Milnes 0 0 40.1 0 1 0.00 13.60 54.70
20 LANCE A LITTLE Mr Toby Pigott 0 0 33.9 4 1 0.00 16.80 55.70
21 BALLYMOLLOY ROGAN Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 33.8 4 3 0.00 15.20 56.00
22 WELL FOXED Miss Charlotte Bacon 0 0 39.5 12 0 0.00 6.00 57.50
23 RED HOT COOLEY Mrs. Georgie Campbell 0 0 28.9 0 0 20.00 10.00 58.90
24 WOODLANDS SPRINGTIME Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 40.2 4 1 0.00 15.60 60.80
25 CHATEAU D YQUEM Z Mrs Charlotte Armstrong 0 0 39 8 0 0.00 19.60 66.60
26 BACHELOR BOY Miss Amy-louise Harris 0 0 34.5 0 0 20.00 16.80 71.30
27 C BORN FRESH Z Miss Dani Evans 0 0 33.8 4 2 20.00 19.60 79.40
28 TREVILLICK Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 36.3 0 0 40.00 32.80 109.10
E CR KEARNS BOY Miss Bryony Lewis 0 0 43.5 E 0 E CR
W GLOBAL FISION M Miss Lauren Innes 0 0 31.2 0 0 w w W
W GLOBAL FISION M Miss Lauren Innes 0 0 31.2 0 0 W W W
W AGHALAAN WEE DAN Miss Jessica Campbell 0 0 39.3 0 0 W W W
W REDWOOD CLOVER Mr Max Gordon 0 0 38.3 4 0 W W W
E RF ISAAC NEWTON Mrs Jo Rimmer 0 0 32.6 4 0 E E E RF
Optimum XC Time - 06.23
A - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 QUINDIVA Mr Alexander Bragg 24 0 30.7 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.70
2 CAPELS HOLLOW DRIFT Mr Tom Jackson 22 0 30.2 0 0 0.00 4.40 34.60
3 CEKATINKA JRA Mr Ryuzo Kitajima 20 0 27.9 0 0 0.00 7.60 35.50
4 MORELANDS CELEBRATION Mrs Pippa Funnell 18 0 31 0 0 0.00 5.20 36.20
5 CUPIDO III Miss Emily Philp 16 0 30.5 4 1 0.00 3.20 38.70
6 TALENT Mr James Sommerville 14 0 33.7 0 1 0.00 4.00 38.70
7 VENDREDI BIATS Mrs Kitty King 12 0 27.8 0 0 0.00 13.60 41.40
8 COOLEY WINGMAN Mr Paul Whitehead 10 0 36.9 0 0 0.00 4.80 41.70
9 CAVALIER CRYSTAL Mr Harry Meade 4 0 32 0 0 0.00 10.00 42.00
10 HIGHWAY II Miss Bella Innes Ker 0 0 35.6 4 0 0.00 3.20 42.80
11 CLASS AFFAIR Mr Tom McEwen 4 0 35 0 0 0.00 8.40 43.40
12 V.I.P VINNIE Mr Will Rawlin 0 0 29.6 0 1 0.00 14.40 45.00
13 UNDALGO DE WINDSOR Miss Ginny Howe 4 0 39.6 0 0 0.00 8.00 47.60
14 DUKE OF CHAMPIONS Mr Dan Jocelyn 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 10.00 47.80
15 GLOBEMASTER Miss Clare Chamberlayne 0 0 37.6 8 0 0.00 2.80 48.40
16 POSSIBLE MISSION Mr Tom Rowland 0 0 34.7 4 0 0.00 10.80 49.50
17 DICTE ALDRUP Miss Sara Bech Strøm 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 13.20 51.20
18 GAMBESIE Mr Jesse Campbell 4 0 31.1 0 0 0.00 20.80 51.90
19 DIAMOND RUCTIONS Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 35.9 4 2 0.00 16.00 57.90
20 GALLEY PROOF Miss Nicky Hill 0 0 46 4 3 0.00 10.40 63.40
21 MISS PEPPERPOT Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 33.2 0 0 20.00 12.80 66.00
22 THE DUMB BLONDE Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 40.5 8 2 0.00 18.80 69.30
23 CANCARAS GIRL Miss Tiana Coudray 0 0 37 4 0 20.00 19.20 80.20
24 HERO RHF Mr Hector Payne 0 0 37.6 0 0 20.00 24.00 81.60
25 FERDI II Mr Dickon Reader 0 0 34 0 2 20.00 28.00 84.00
W TOLEDO DE KERSER Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 26.4 0 0 W W W
E RF THE KINCOOLEY CEILI Mrs Sammi Birch 0 0 28.9 0 1 E E E RF
W KILCOLTRIM KIT KAT Miss Katie Prowse 0 0 41.2 4 0 W W W
R MISTER MACCONDY Mrs Polly Stockton 0 0 40.3 8 0 R R R
E RF GAME CHANGER Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 35.9 8 2 E E E RF
R DG MARADONA Miss Mary Edmundson 0 0 34.6 0 0 R R R
W TOTAL BELIEF Mrs Jo Rimmer 0 0 30.5 4 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 06.23
A - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CRISTAL FONTAINE Mrs Kitty King 24 0 26.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.30
2 TIME FOR HARRY Miss Nini French 22 0 30.4 0 0 0.00 1.60 32.00
3 CHF COOLISER Mr Tom McEwen 20 0 32.6 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.60
4 MY ERNIE Mrs Helen Witchell 18 0 33.2 0 0 0.00 2.00 35.20
5 MGH GRAFTON STREET Mrs Pippa Funnell 16 0 25.1 8 0 0.00 3.20 36.30
6 TRENDY CAPTAIN CLOVER Miss Ginny Howe 14 0 32.3 0 0 0.00 4.80 37.10
7 COOLEY ONE TO MANY Mrs Daisy Berkeley 12 0 34.7 0 0 0.00 4.80 39.50
8 BAHIRA M Mr Tom Jackson 10 0 36.1 4 0 0.00 0.80 40.90
9 QUICK GUY Mr Hector Payne 4 0 41.6 0 0 0.00 0.00 41.60
10 GORTFADDA DIAMOND Miss Emilie Chandler 0 0 30.6 4 0 0.00 8.00 42.60
11 EL MUNDO Mr Michael Winter 4 0 36.1 0 0 0.00 7.20 43.30
12 ELLFIELD VOYAGER Mr Alexander Whewall 0 0 34.1 0 2 0.00 10.80 46.90
13 FLEUR DE LIS Mr Daniel Brown 0 0 34.3 4 4 0.00 4.80 47.10
14 MY EASTWOOD BRIGHTSIDE Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 37.1 0 2 0.00 8.00 47.10
15 YOUVE GOT THE LUX Mr Hayden Hankey 0 0 37.4 4 0 0.00 6.40 47.80
16 BALLYMOON DIAMOND Mrs Carolyne Ryan-Bell 4 0 40.7 0 0 0.00 7.20 47.90
17 RED KITE Mr Harry Meade 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 12.00 48.30
18 TIGER MAIL Miss Phoebe Buckley 0 0 39.1 4 0 0.00 5.60 48.70
19 CUFFESGRANGE ARS ROYALE Miss Charlotte Jenkins 4 0 34.6 0 0 0.00 14.80 49.40
20 RENAISSANCE MAN Miss Eliza Stoddart 4 0 37.1 0 0 0.00 15.20 52.30
21 HIARADO Miss Grace Taylor 4 0 37.1 0 0 0.00 21.60 58.70
22 VELMA Miss Dani Evans 0 0 44 8 0 0.00 6.80 58.80
23 HHS LEACOURT CAVALIER Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 0 39.2 4 5 0.00 14.00 62.20
24 COSSAN LAD Miss Kirsty Short 0 0 47.5 12 0 0.00 4.40 63.90
25 PENHILLS OPTIMAX Mr Tom Grant 0 0 39.1 8 2 0.00 14.80 63.90
26 KING OF THE MILL Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 38.7 8 3 20.00 7.60 77.30
27 PATCH ALI Miss Melissa Joannides 0 0 38.4 8 2 20.00 26.40 94.80
28 MGH MAYBE A MISSION Mr Tom Rowland 0 0 38 12 0 20.00 36.40 106.40
29 VINEGAR HILL Mrs Carolyne Ryan-Bell 0 0 44.6 12 2 20.00 29.20 107.80
W MEXICAN LAW Ms Kristina Cook 0 0 34.9 0 0 W W W
W THE PARTNER Mr Will Rawlin 0 0 37.7 W 0 W
W FEROZA NIEUWMOED Mr Ryuzo Kitajima 0 0 31.8 0 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 06.23
Au25 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COLA III Miss Bubby Upton 24 0 30.1 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.10
2 COOLEY FOR SURE Miss Greta Mason 22 0 30.2 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.20
3 CANNAVARO Miss Bubby Upton 20 0 32.7 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.70
4 PICA D'OR Miss Phoebe Locke 18 0 31.3 0 0 0.00 1.60 32.90
5 HEARTBREAKER STAR QUALITY Miss Libby Seed 16 0 33.6 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.60
6 MAGIC ROUNDABOUT IV Miss Bubby Upton 14 0 34 0 0 0.00 1.20 35.20
7 SHADOW CHANEL Mr Paolo Torlonia 12 0 35.6 0 0 0.00 0.80 36.40
8 GOLDLOOK Miss Katie Bleloch 10 0 32.9 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.90
9 LAKANTUS Miss Saffie Osborne 8 0 37 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
10 CMS GOOGLE Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 4 0 35.2 0 0 0.00 2.00 37.20
11 CARRIGSEAN TIGERSEYE Miss Heidi Coy 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 0.40 38.20
12 CDS LU CA Miss Daisy Proctor 4 0 39.2 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.20
13 GLOBAL MILCHEM JJ Miss Alex Kennedy 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 6.40 42.70
14 HALENZA Miss Heidi Coy 0 0 34.6 8 0 0.00 4.00 46.60
15 COSMIC CHARM Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 38.7 4 1 0.00 3.60 47.30
16 RUSSAL Z Miss Heidi Coy 0 0 34.5 12 0 0.00 2.80 49.30
17 FOREVER NOBLE Miss Holly Needham 0 0 38 4 2 0.00 7.20 51.20
18 CALL ME COOLEY Miss Molly Faulkner 0 0 29.3 0 0 20.00 2.00 51.30
19 FOXDON SUNNY JIM Mr Thomas Hawke 4 0 36.1 0 0 0.00 15.60 51.70
20 C WHY Miss Toots Bartlett 0 0 43.9 4 0 0.00 4.00 51.90
21 FUILODA G Mr Rafael Losano 0 0 38.8 4 0 0.00 11.60 54.40
22 WIL JACK B KING Miss Charlotte Parry-Ashcroft 0 0 40 4 1 0.00 10.00 55.00
23 COWLING HOT GOSSIP Mr Tom Bird 0 0 45.2 8 0 0.00 5.20 58.40
24 CLEAR DAWN Miss Charlotte East 4 0 37.4 0 0 0.00 23.20 60.60
25 PSH CATALYST Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 53 8 0 0.00 9.20 70.20
26 COOLEY CHALLENGER Miss Phoebe Locke 0 0 35.8 4 0 20.00 17.20 77.00
27 SEAPATRICK NARCO Miss Emily Grace 0 0 39.3 0 0 20.00 18.80 78.10
28 PSH SURPRISE Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 47.7 4 0 20.00 14.00 85.70
29 SZANEL Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 43 8 0 20.00 20.40 91.40
30 CAVALIER MICKY FINN Miss Katie Bleloch 0 0 39.6 8 0 20.00 25.20 92.80
W BELLAGIO DECLYANGE Miss Phoebe Locke 0 0 38 0 0 W W W
W REBEL RHYME Mr Tom Bird 0 0 46.9 20 0 W W W
R FORTUNUS Miss Jennifer Stead 0 0 41 4 0 R R R
E RF CLASSIC AFFAIR Miss Molly Faulkner 0 0 42.9 4 0 E E E RF
W EG MICHEALANGELO Miss Rose Nesbitt 0 0 40 0 2 W W W
E HF CARRICK DIAMOND BARD Mr Alex Holman 0 0 39.3 4 0 E E E HF
R COWLING HIGH ROLLER Mr Sam Gillespie 0 0 39.8 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 05.36
CCI-S 2* - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DASSETT ROCK STAR Miss Amelia Walker 8 0 26.4 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.40
2 COOLEY KAN DO Mrs. Piggy March 7 0 26.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.80
3 BILLY BLACK CAT Miss Noémi Doerfer 6 0 27.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.50
4 SAN ROMANO Miss Charlotte Faulkner 5 0 28.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
5 RANDALSTOWN COMMANDO Mr Austin O'connor 4 0 28.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
6 ARDEO FUN SIZE Miss Bronte Monks 3 0 28.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.80
7 CATCH ME 51 Miss Vicky Tuffs 2 0 29.1 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.10
8 ARDEO ALLEGRA Miss Louise Bradley 2 0 29.1 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.10
9 MBF TOUCH YOUR TOES Miss Dani Evans 2 0 29.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
10 COOLEY TIME Mrs Selina Milnes 2 0 30 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
11 COOLEY GOODWOOD Mrs. Piggy March 2 0 27.4 4 0 0.00 0.00 31.40
12 ACORN Miss Philippa Kerby 2 0 32.2 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.20
13 MAYBE THIS TIME II Mr Harry Horton 2 0 28.4 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.40
14 BWE NEWTON DE JASPER Mr Adam Harvey 2 0 32.7 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.70
15 THE DOMINATOR PFB Mr Will Rawlin 2 0 32.7 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.70
16 SILVER TOUCH Miss Lucinda Crawford 2 0 29 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
17 SLANEYSIDE COOLEY Miss Lara Chapple 2 0 29.1 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.10
18 ITS MORKA Mr Steve Garrod 2 0 33.2 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.20
19 IDONNA W Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 29.6 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.60
20 MODEL T Miss Ella-jane Creasy 0 0 29.7 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.70
21 MARSTONPARK LUPINA Mrs. Becca Midwinter 2 0 33.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
22 INVICTUS II Mr Harry Horgan 2 0 34.1 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.10
23 BLAKENEY SURPRISE Miss Lucy Price 2 0 31.5 0 0 0.00 2.80 34.30
24 VIVERO DH Z Mrs Helen Martin 2 0 34.4 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.40
25 PN HUGO Miss Abigail Tomlinson 2 0 34.9 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.90
26 COOLEY SNAPCHAT Mrs Selina Milnes 0 0 31 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
27 CARDINAL Miss Lizzie Luxton 2 0 33 0 0 0.00 2.00 35.00
28 HAZLETON QUALITY Miss Sophie Pedlar 2 0 35.1 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.10
29 SHANNONDALE JEDI Mr Joshua Levett 2 0 37.1 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.10
30 DEMI LOUVO Miss Alycia Port 2 0 37.1 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.10
31 BALLINGOWAN SERENITY Miss Emily Callard 0 0 29.9 8 0 0.00 0.00 37.90
32 COTON RAINBOW STAR Mrs. Sarah Tomkins 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
33 CSF VIVENDI VIE Miss Sarie Weaving 2 0 38.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.30
34 LEONARDO DE LUX Miss Charlotte Kennedy 2 0 28.6 0 0 0.00 11.60 40.20
35 THE SPICE MERCHANT Miss Alexandra Munn 0 0 32.4 8 0 0.00 0.00 40.40
36 ETE ROSE Miss Lauren Dallison 2 0 38.4 0 0 0.00 2.40 40.80
37 REARCROSS DIANGO Mrs Georgie Messent 2 0 41.1 0 0 0.00 0.00 41.10
38 OUR OLD FELLA Mrs. Piggy March 0 0 31.5 4 0 0.00 6.00 41.50
39 DIAMOND ROLLAR Miss Rosie Marsh 0 0 37.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.80
40 STILLBROOK BEN Miss Isabelle Cook 0 0 31 4 0 0.00 6.80 41.80
41 SANDRO IX Miss Clare Chamberlayne 0 0 36.3 4 0 0.00 1.60 41.90
42 THIS ONES ON YOU Mr Joshua Levett 0 0 38.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 42.80
43 GENES OF A DANCER Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 35.2 8 0 0.00 0.00 43.20
44 VIVENDI CRUISE Mr Harry Horton 0 0 32.8 4 0 0.00 6.40 43.20
45 CAESAR OF CARLOW Miss Bertie Cameron 0 0 39.4 8 0 0.00 0.00 47.40
46 PERSEUS II Miss Olivia Marsh 0 0 34.2 4 0 0.00 9.60 47.80
47 SAPHIR DU RHEU Miss Charlotte Alexander 0 0 40 8 0 0.00 0.00 48.00
48 UNIQUE VAN DE HOEVEWEG Z Miss Dani Evans 0 0 44.2 4 0 0.00 0.00 48.20
49 DEVONHAYES LUCKY STAR Miss Becky Scammell 0 0 33.5 8 0.4 0.00 6.80 48.70
50 BORIS VII Miss Hattie Lloyd-Townshend 0 0 30.5 4 0 20.00 0.00 54.50
51 RICARDO RED Miss Charlotte Kennedy 0 0 35.2 8 1.2 0.00 10.80 55.20
52 DHI CRISTAL CROWN Miss Emma Manton 0 0 36.6 4 0 0.00 14.80 55.40
53 NEXERO Miss Emma Manton 0 0 28.2 12 0 0.00 15.20 55.40
54 GILEXIO Miss Chloe Livesey 0 0 31 4 0 20.00 0.40 55.40
55 OUTDAZZLE Miss Imogen Addison 0 0 39.6 8 0 0.00 8.00 55.60
56 TULLAMORE DEW II Miss Emma Manton 0 0 31.6 4 0 0.00 22.00 57.60
57 BECHAN MOZART Miss Tina Mcpeak 0 0 36.1 12 0 0.00 12.00 60.10
58 DIARANA DH Z Mr Joshua Levett 0 0 40.1 0 0 20.00 0.80 60.90
59 CHILLIS MIDNIGHT STAR Mrs Jo Rimmer 0 0 30.5 4 0 20.00 9.20 63.70
60 JALIFIA Mr Will Furlong 0 0 34.4 4 0 20.00 18.40 76.80
61 HAIL HEBE Miss Olivia Craddock 0 0 34.4 16 0.4 20.00 6.80 77.60
62 BUTTERCUP ROSE Miss India Jane Nichols 0 0 38.3 4 0 20.00 18.00 80.30
63 MELDA Miss India Jane Nichols 0 0 39.1 16 0.4 0.00 26.80 82.30
64 GLOBAL ASK Mr James Sommerville 0 0 35.2 4 0 20.00 24.80 84.00
65 COOLEY CURRENCY Miss Joanna Bialkowska 0 0 38.1 12 11.2 20.00 24.00 105.30
W CLASS OCCASION Mr Harry Horgan 0 0 32.8 W 0 W
W TINKERS PEARL Miss Daisy Bathe 0 0 45.5 4 0 W W W
E WIDLAKE BLUE BREEZE Miss Amy-louise Harris 0 0 31 E 0 E
W A SPARKLING BELLINI Miss yin Daniella Lin 0 0 33.4 24 0 W W W
E OAREHOUSE HERO Miss Katey Cuthbertson 0 0 33.4 E 0 E
E RF JASPER Miss Vicky Tuffs 0 0 29.3 0 0 E E E RF
Optimum XC Time - 05.36
CCI-S P2* - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LITTLE INDIAN FEATHER Miss Ellie Martindale 8 0 31.1 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.10
2 BLACK JACKO Miss Anna Price 7 0 27.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
3 GLENCARRIG DOLPHIN Miss Lucy Baguley 6 0 31.9 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.90
4 RENKUM BOMBADIER Miss Gemma Watts 5 0 32.1 0 0 0.00 1.20 33.30
5 TYNAN MIST Miss Amelia Ludiman 4 0 30.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
6 MUCKRIM EVAN Miss Ivy Fisher 2 0 34.9 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.90
7 SYCAMORE LAD Miss Maisy Spratt 0 0 27.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
8 LISCANNOR TULIRA Miss Charlotte Cooke 0 0 32.7 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.70
9 DUN ARD GOLDILOCKS Miss Willow Hayes 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
10 NOBLE SUPERMAN Miss Elizabeth Barratt 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.80
11 CUFFESGRANGE LITTLE RIC Miss Annabel Finston 0 0 34.1 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.10
12 DARWIN IV Miss Lucy Baguley 0 0 33.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 41.30
13 KINGSTON DAVID Miss Olive Nicholls 0 0 38.4 4 0 0.00 0.00 42.40
14 TOP THE CLASS Miss Anna Price 0 0 39.2 4 0 0.00 0.00 43.20
15 SMOKEY DIAMOND Miss Ivy Fisher 0 0 35.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 43.50
16 FALLOWFEN SOCRATES Miss Sophie Jackson 0 0 42.1 4 0 0.00 0.00 46.10
17 NIGHT FURY Miss Erin Jennings 0 0 36.9 8 2 0.00 0.00 46.90
18 BOOKHAMLODGE PENNYLANE Miss Jessica Pidgley 0 0 23.6 0 0 20.00 9.60 53.20
19 ISLAND BOY II Miss Emily Weeks 0 0 32.7 0 0 20.00 4.40 57.10
20 LOUGHAN SILVER SHADOW Miss Annabel Finston 0 0 33.4 0 0 20.00 8.80 62.20
R JUST PADDINGTON Miss Ada Marson 0 0 37.1 12 0 R R R
W GLEANN RUA ROYALE Miss Olivia Haddock 0 0 37.6 28 0 W W W
E RF SNOW Miss Jasmine Underwood 0 0 37.2 8 1.6 E E E RF
Optimum XC Time - 06.11
I - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RUSSELJACKET Mr Harry Meade 12 0 29.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
2 MCS MAVERICK Mrs Helen Witchell 10 0 28.6 0 0 0.00 3.20 31.80
3 NPS DEVON Mrs Daisy Berkeley 8 0 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
4 GLOBAL HALIFAX Mrs. Georgie Campbell 6 0 29.8 4 0 0.00 1.60 35.40
5 LIONEL II Miss Mary Edmundson 4 0 28 8 0 0.00 2.00 38.00
6 BALLYVAUGHN Miss Jodie Amos 2 0 30.9 4 1 0.00 2.80 38.70
7 PSH MIRROR IMAGE Miss Aimee Penny 2 0 30.5 4 0 0.00 4.80 39.30
8 HANLEEN DIDJERIDOO Miss Jamie-lee Day 2 0 27.3 0 4 0.00 8.40 39.70
9 MONBEG JUST BLUE Miss Dani Evans 2 0 31.1 0 0 0.00 10.00 41.10
10 MGH WALL STREET Miss Flora Elliott 2 0 36.4 0 0 0.00 7.60 44.00
11 SLIGO CANDY CANE Mr Bill Levett 2 0 33.2 0 0 0.00 10.80 44.00
12 IRENE LEVA Miss Rhian Smith 0 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 6.80 45.60
13 CHF ARCHIE Miss Ginny Howe 2 0 37.3 0 0 0.00 9.60 46.90
14 VIDALGO Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 0 27.5 4 0 0.00 18.80 50.30
15 GELUK G Miss Helen Bates 0 0 34.1 4 0 0.00 12.80 50.90
16 CRUMLINPARK GENIE Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 32.1 4 5 0.00 12.00 53.10
17 ARDEO PREMIER Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 32.3 8 0 0.00 12.80 53.10
18 CORNISH REBEL Mr Max Warburton 0 0 36.1 4 0 0.00 15.20 55.30
19 AMERICAN EXPRESS Mr Michael Winter 2 0 36.1 0 0 0.00 19.60 55.70
20 HELLIOS BH Mr Will van Ufford 0 0 36.4 12 0 0.00 8.00 56.40
21 SARAZEN BRIDGE Miss Laura Collett 0 0 30 0 0 20.00 6.40 56.40
22 GRACIA NOORDENHOEK Mrs. Justine Parker 0 0 33.9 4 0 0.00 21.20 59.10
23 HOUDINI VIII Mr Matthew Glentworth 0 0 31.4 8 0 20.00 2.80 62.20
24 KILCOLTRIM JACKO Miss Georgina Ewell 0 0 30 4 1 0.00 27.20 62.20
25 ICEMAN III Miss Harriet Mitchell 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 24.00 62.30
26 ARDAGH BREEZE Mr Brook Staples 0 0 34.1 16 0 0.00 14.40 64.50
27 AURORA III Mr George Hilton-jones 2 0 39.6 0 0 0.00 26.40 66.00
28 ITS LUSH Miss Hannah Horton 0 0 33.4 0 0 20.00 14.40 67.80
29 CLASS SPEC Miss Flora Harris 0 0 29.6 4 0 20.00 14.80 68.40
30 QUIDAM DE LUX Mr Stephen Heal 0 0 30.2 0 0 20.00 23.20 73.40
31 TEMPEST WICK Mr Dickon Reader 0 0 39.1 0 0 20.00 20.80 79.90
32 GLENDEW Miss Edie Campbell 0 0 31.1 8 7 20.00 24.00 90.10
33 MHS MONBEG JUNIOR Mrs Kitty King 0 0 26.6 0 0 40.00 36.40 103.00
W COOLEY CARNIVAL LADY Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 0 34.1 4 2 W W W
R MGH CRUISARDO STREET Mrs Annette Higgins 0 0 34.8 4 0 R R R
E AR NPS ELEGANCE Miss Kacey Arnold 0 0 34.3 20 0 E E E AR
W FLY THE FLAG Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 35.7 8 0 W W W
W CELTIC MORNING STAR Mr Andrew James 0 0 37.1 4 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 06.11
I - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 VIVERO Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 12 0 28.4 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.40
2 CAROLINES AIR KM Miss Izzy Taylor 10 0 27.3 0 0 0.00 1.20 28.50
3 OUTBACK II Miss Laura Collett 8 0 32.1 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.10
4 TOMOCHICHI Mrs Jonelle Price 6 0 28.6 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.60
5 AMBASSADORS DISGUISE Miss Cassandra Price 4 0 27.7 4 0 0.00 4.00 35.70
6 IDEFIX VAN DE CRUMELHAEVE Mr Harry Horgan 2 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 7.20 37.70
7 IRISH TRUMP Mrs Sarah Bullimore 2 0 28 4 0 0.00 6.40 38.40
8 SPORTSFIELD FREELANCE Mrs Aoife Clark 2 0 32.7 4 0 0.00 2.40 39.10
9 WISBEACH CEVIN Z PRIDE Mr Alexander Whewall 2 0 28.2 4 0 0.00 7.60 39.80
10 GRAFIBA Mr Fred Powell 0 0 27.5 16 0 0.00 0.00 43.50
11 COOLEY LAFITTE Mr Jesse Campbell 0 0 30.2 4 0 0.00 10.80 45.00
12 BLUE BOY II Mrs. Lily Bradley 0 0 28.9 0 1 0.00 18.00 47.90
13 DSH LUCKEY TOWN Miss Jennifer Stead 2 0 40.5 0 0 0.00 9.60 50.10
14 CAPITAINE DE HUS Z Miss Ginny Thompson 0 0 30.7 4 0 0.00 16.00 50.70
15 RICKER RIDGE VALENTINA Mrs Samantha Lissington 0 0 28.6 8 0 0.00 15.60 52.20
16 GRS TWO Miss Henrietta Ewell 0 0 36.4 4 0 0.00 16.80 57.20
17 WESTCEFFYL KINGSDWAY LAD Mr Ben Lee Liles 0 0 31.6 0 0 20.00 9.20 60.80
18 EASTBOURNE Miss Charlotte East 2 0 48.4 0 0 0.00 13.60 62.00
19 GRANNCORD Miss Althea Bleekman 0 0 35.2 4 2 0.00 21.20 62.40
20 UNDER OATH Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 25.7 4 0 20.00 14.40 64.10
21 DASSETT SHOWMAN Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 34.1 4 0 0.00 27.20 65.30
22 TRINITY CAVALIER Miss Henrietta Horsley-gubbins 0 0 35.2 0 3 20.00 12.00 70.20
23 GRAND CRU E Mr Max Warburton 0 0 32.5 0 0 20.00 18.00 70.50
24 WOODCROFT DOROTEA Mr Warren Lamperd 0 0 41.8 4 6 0.00 24.00 75.80
25 ARS VIVELLA Miss Josie Smailes 0 0 31.4 12 0 0.00 34.00 77.40
26 MY MAN MICKIE Miss Michelle Williamson 0 0 40.2 12 13 0.00 19.60 84.80
E RF EUPHORIE Mr Lorenzo Monachesi 0 0 30.5 4 0 E E E RF
W MONBEG ALCATRAZ Miss Flora Harris 0 0 30.9 4 0 W W W
W CLASS VISTA Miss Flora Harris 0 0 30.7 8 0 W W W
W AJAX H Z Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 W W
R SHARAZ Miss Holly Bradshaw 0 0 34.1 R 0 R
E HF GUILTY PLEASURE Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 0 0 30.7 0 0 E E E HF
W STEP FORWARD Miss Georgia Bale 0 0 W W
W CLASS VISTA Miss Flora Harris 0 0 30.7 8 0 W W W
W FIRST DATE Mrs Julia Davis 0 0 28.6 4 7 W W W
R ACTIV ADVENTURE Miss Jessica Pidcock 0 0 32.3 R 0 R
W PRIME TIME II Miss Emily Mustow 0 0 41.8 0 1 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 06.11
I - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 AMOROSO GIGI Z Miss Caroline Harris 12 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
2 SHANNONDALE ZITA Miss Ellie Kay 10 0 31.1 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.10
3 QUINTILIUS Mr Tom Rowland 8 0 31.4 0 0 0.00 1.60 33.00
4 COOLEY ADMIRAL Mrs Amy O'connor 6 0 26.1 0 0 0.00 8.40 34.50
5 CARPE DIEM V Miss Helen Bates 4 0 29.1 0 0 0.00 6.00 35.10
6 JAKZENT TREN Mrs. Georgie Campbell 2 0 27.1 4 0 0.00 4.80 35.90
7 CADANNUS Miss Caroline Harris 2 0 26.1 8 0 0.00 2.00 36.10
8 ICARUS X Miss Emma Thomas 0 0 30.7 4 0 0.00 1.60 36.30
9 LINTON II Miss Jodie Cantrill 0 0 29.8 4 0 0.00 2.80 36.60
10 PSH CHARISMA Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 28.9 4 0 0.00 4.80 37.70
11 BONHUNT BERTIE Mr Simon Grieve 2 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 7.60 39.40
12 SIGNEURS CARACHO Mr Alexander Peternell 0 0 28.6 0 1 0.00 10.00 39.60
13 CONFESSION TIME Miss Ginny Howe 0 0 36.8 0 1 0.00 5.20 43.00
14 EQUADOR III Mr Thomas Martin 0 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 7.60 43.40
15 FERNANDO IV Miss Claire Fielding 2 0 29.3 0 0 0.00 18.40 47.70
16 ISINGTON IRISH SPIRIT Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 33.9 4 0 0.00 10.80 48.70
17 INCOGNITO IV Miss Katey Cuthbertson 0 0 35.9 4 0 0.00 9.60 49.50
18 GLADSTONE II Miss Ginny Thompson 0 0 33.9 4 0 0.00 13.20 51.10
19 CASTLERICHMOND WILLIAM Mrs. Emma Wilkes 0 0 35.7 4 5 0.00 8.00 52.70
20 KOPI LUWAK Miss Roo Fox 2 0 35.9 0 0 0.00 17.20 53.10
21 THEO RICARDO Mr Jack Pinkney 0 0 33.9 8 1 0.00 14.00 56.90
22 GALWAYBAY TALENT Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 33.2 0 2 0.00 23.60 58.80
23 LSS LANZAROTE Mr Rupert Batting 0 0 32.5 4 4 0.00 20.40 60.90
24 TEMPLAR JUNO Miss Katie Preston 0 0 29.8 4 0 20.00 18.80 72.60
25 THE BOSSMAN II Miss Sarie Weaving 0 0 37.1 4 0 20.00 14.40 75.50
26 CAVALIER CULT HERO Mr Francois Heyns 0 0 43.4 8 0 0.00 33.60 85.00
27 RNH HENDRICKS NJ Mr Bill Levett 0 0 30.9 12 0 20.00 24.00 86.90
28 BALLYSHAN BELLISSIMO Miss Nicky Hill 0 0 35 4 2 20.00 34.00 95.00
E RF CODEBREAKER Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 27.5 0 0 E E E RF
W DONDARRION Mrs Aoife Clark 0 0 W W
W BALLADEER HUMBEL GUY Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 40 4 2 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 06.11
I - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JALBA O Miss Laura Collett 12 0 21.1 0 0 0.00 2.00 23.10
2 CALCOURT VERONA Mrs Sammi Birch 10 0 26.4 0 0 0.00 4.00 30.40
3 SPRINGWIND BALOU Mr Arthur Duffort 8 0 27.7 0 0 0.00 3.20 30.90
4 HENDRIX Miss Holly Needham 6 0 30.9 0 0 0.00 4.00 34.90
5 MIDNIGHT ROLLERCOASTER Mrs Alison Lidstone 4 0 34.6 0 0 0.00 2.80 37.40
6 GLOBAL QUEST Mrs. Georgie Campbell 2 0 30.7 0 0 0.00 6.80 37.50
7 TREND DE LA CRUISE Mr Fred Powell 2 0 32.7 0 0 0.00 5.20 37.90
8 CAPITAL T Mr Mark Davidson 0 0 25.2 0 0 0.00 12.80 38.00
9 BILLY HENNESSY Mr Jack Pinkney 0 0 29.6 4 0 0.00 5.60 39.20
10 DIAMANTE II Mrs Jonelle Price 2 0 26.6 0 0 0.00 13.60 40.20
11 BARRINGTON SHADOW Ms Kristina Cook 0 0 30. 4 0 0.00 8.00 12.00
12 MOONLIGHT CHARMER Miss Laura Collett 0 0 30.2 8 0 0.00 6.40 44.60
13 SHANNONDALE ARISTO Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 27.3 4 0 0.00 14.40 45.70
14 MEXICAN ROSE Miss Isabelle Cook 2 0 36.6 0 0 0.00 9.20 45.80
15 EVITA AP Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 27.3 8 0 0.00 12.40 47.70
16 NOCENTINI VAN T VERAHOF Mr Rafael Losano 0 0 34.6 4 2 0.00 7.60 48.20
17 GLOBAL DHI DISCOVERY Miss Alex Kennedy 2 0 28.9 0 0 0.00 21.60 50.50
18 PSH ENCORE Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 33 16 1 0.00 0.80 50.80
19 COOLROCK COOLEY Miss Bella Innes Ker 2 0 30 0 0 0.00 21.20 51.20
20 EX CAVALIERS LAW Mr Bruce Haskell 0 0 33.9 4 0 0.00 14.00 51.90
21 BILLY BEAUFORT Mrs. Lauren Lillywhite 0 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 17.60 53.40
22 SHADOW COPPERWOOD Mr Ben Hobday 2 0 44.3 0 0 0.00 12.80 57.10
23 BEAT IT Mr Constantin Van Rijckevorsel 2 0 35 0 0 0.00 23.60 58.60
24 ANNSFORT SIMBA Mr Ben Way 2 0 42.5 0 0 0.00 17.20 59.70
25 MDSANDYHILL ZORRO Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 27.3 0 0 20.00 12.40 59.70
26 RINGWOOD KENCO Miss Lucy K Wheeler 0 0 43.4 0 0 20.00 11.60 75.00
27 HOCUS POCUS IV Mr Alex Holman 0 0 30.2 12 0 20.00 18.40 80.60
28 MY O MY SPORTSFIELD Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 34.1 8 0 20.00 31.60 93.70
HC BENELUX CASINO ROYALE Mr Andrew James 0 0 27.5 4 0 W W 31.50
W NEWMARKET PATROL Mr Alexander Tordoff 0 0 38.2 0 0 W W W
W RLE NINA VAN OVERIS Z Mr Aaron Millar 0 0 48 0 0 W W W
R NIPPY MORNING Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 45 R 0 R
W OPPOSITION APHRODITE Miss Kirsty Chabert 0 0 31.4 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 05.36
N - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JEZEBEL HDH Miss Imogen Murray 6 0 20.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 20.50
2 LORD FLASHHEART Miss Claire Deuten 5 0 22 0 0 0.00 1.60 23.60
3 COMTE DU BRETTON Mr Aaron Millar 4 0 24.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 24.50
4 STONEHAVENS KARABA Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 3 0 24.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 24.80
5 ARENT I LUCKY Miss Jasmine Holmes 2 0 25.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.50
6 ERIN Mr Andrew Nicholson 1 0 23.8 0 2 0.00 0.00 25.80
7 SENOR CROCODILLO Mrs Samantha Lissington 1 0 26 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.00
8 RHYTHM N BLUES II Mr Giorgio Nardilli 1 0 25.3 0 0 0.00 0.80 26.10
9 SIRIUS SB Miss Jodie Amos 1 0 26.3 0 0 0.00 0.40 26.70
10 BOUNTY CASTLE Miss Alicia Hawker 1 0 26.3 0 0 0.00 1.20 27.50
11 MR MALARKY II Miss Sophie Gardner 1 0 28.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
12 JUNIOR Z Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 24.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 28.80
13 DILIGENCE Z Mrs Selina Milnes 1 0 29.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
14 CT AURENDA Miss Alice Hirst 1 0 27.5 0 0 0.00 2.00 29.50
15 PSH SOVAIN Mr Michael Jackson 1 0 30 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
16 KINCOOLEY READ MY MIND Mrs Sammi Birch 1 0 28.8 0 0 0.00 1.20 30.00
17 COOLEY EXCHANGE Miss Khia Cadney-moon 0 0 26.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
18 JACK D Mrs. Becky Heappey 0 0 27.5 4 2 0.00 0.00 33.50
19 RICA Mr Matteo Gallucci 1 0 34 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
20 MASQUERADE III Miss Sophie Smith 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
21 DOLLEY SECRET Mr Arthur Pottier 1 0 31.5 0 0 0.00 6.00 37.50
22 DIAMOND ZEST Miss Flora Elliott 1 0 41.3 0 0 0.00 2.80 44.10
23 FEEL THE VIBES Miss Tayla Mason 0 0 35.8 4 0 0.00 5.20 45.00
24 MONBEG RISE Mrs. Sarah Way 0 0 33.8 8 0 0.00 3.60 45.40
25 TULLABEG JUDY Miss Ellie Bliss 0 0 34.8 12 0 0.00 0.00 46.80
26 IWICA VD HERMITAGE DN Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 25.3 0 0 20.00 2.40 47.70
27 JOHNNIE WALKER VAN DE SUYDERSEE Miss Georgie Spence 1 0 32.3 0 0 0.00 17.20 49.50
28 WONHAM FREE B Mr Rodney Powell 0 0 29.8 4 0 0.00 18.00 51.80
29 BREND II Miss Kathryn Carmody 0 0 43.8 4 0 0.00 4.40 52.20
30 EDWARD VAN DE VELDHOEVE Miss Eden Ash 0 0 45.3 4 1 0.00 5.60 55.90
31 NO RUSH ONE Miss Kathryn Robinson 0 0 34.5 0 0 20.00 6.40 60.90
32 KMR FINASCO Mrs Chloe Vestey 0 0 30.5 4 3 20.00 6.40 63.90
33 OGUE VERDI Mrs Kitty King 0 0 27.5 0 0 20.00 35.20 82.70
R FINOD CRUISE Mrs Sarah Hordern 0 0 48 8 0 R R R
E HF BILLY BERGERAC Miss Cliona Muir 0 0 31.8 0 0 E E E HF
Optimum XC Time - 05.36
N - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JUTOPIA Mrs Sammi Birch 6 0 21.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 21.30
2 CORNISH CABOCHON Mrs Katie Burton 5 0 23.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 23.80
3 SCOOBO Miss Alicia Hawker 4 0 26.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.30
4 BLING Miss Laura Collett 3 0 27.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.50
5 HARBOURING Miss Amelia Walker 2 0 27.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.80
6 RSH MONBEG MARSHALL Mrs Kitty King 1 0 25.8 0 0 0.00 2.40 28.20
7 OSH DOUGIE Mr Dan Jocelyn 1 0 28.8 0 0 0.00 0.40 29.20
8 THE AFTER PARTY Mr Nick Gauntlett 1 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
9 HARBOUR TOWN Mr Nick Brooks 1 0 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
10 CARRANDUNA DIAMOND Miss Chloe Brown 1 0 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
11 TWINKLE Mr Jason Wood 0 0 31.5 0 1 0.00 0.00 32.50
12 INTERLAKEN W Miss Ginny Howe 1 0 29 0 0 0.00 3.60 32.60
13 CASCORSON Z Miss Helen Bates 1 0 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
14 CRISCADE DEL PAVARINO Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 0 0 29.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
15 ESTHER DU MAILLET Miss Valentine Emsens 1 0 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
16 ANOTHER MORNING Miss Rosie Thomas 1 0 33.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
17 KEC DELICATE GIRL Miss Kate Honey 0 0 31.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
18 LADY OPHELIA Mr Padraig Mccarthy 1 0 36 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
19 ABSTRACT ART Miss Lynda King 1 0 36.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
20 CHANSON DU VILLAGE Miss Mia Ketcher 1 0 32.5 0 0 0.00 5.20 37.70
21 SOCS CAVALIER Mr Tom Grant 0 0 32.3 8 0 0.00 0.40 40.70
22 ZEITGEIST Miss Tara Williams 1 0 36.8 0 0 0.00 19.60 56.40
23 FARCEUR D'ELLE Mr Michael Winter 0 0 34.8 0 0 20.00 6.40 61.20
24 CARRAIGSEAN ECLIPSE Mrs Becky Smith 0 0 31.8 0 0 20.00 10.00 61.80
25 FAERIE MIKADO Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 30 0 0 20.00 13.60 63.60
26 GRANGE RED SPARROW Miss Jenna Jewitt 0 0 33.5 4 0 20.00 19.20 76.70
W ZEALOUS Miss Alannah Dunstan 0 0 32 16 9 W W W
W BILLY BETSY Mrs Victoria Jessop 0 0 W W
W RUBIN MOON SB Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 34 0 0 W W W
R JKS TOPGUN Mrs Charlotte Hordle 0 0 29.5 4 6 R R R
W GAMBLERS FLYBY Ms Lysanne Vase 0 0 W W
W STARLINER Miss Clare Chamberlayne 0 0 W W
W CORIOLIS Miss Courtney Romcke 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.36
N - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SIR VILLMER Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 6 0 27.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.80
2 COOLEY CASH Mr Toby Pigott 5 0 30 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
3 EL PLATANITO Mr Andrew Nicholson 4 0 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
4 MONBEG SHELBY Miss Dani Evans 3 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
5 BROOKFIELD CARNIVAN Mr Tom McEwen 2 0 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
6 SHOWTIME Mr Tom McEwen 1 0 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
7 ROSSMOUNT BLUE NEWS Miss Katie Bleloch 1 0 34 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
8 SOUTHSIDE VICTORIOUS Mr Dickon Reader 1 0 34.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
9 HEADLEYS QUIXOTE Mrs Julia Norman 1 0 35 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
10 FIGARO DES PRÉMICES Mr Alexander Peternell 1 0 33 0 0 0.00 2.00 35.00
11 PRIMITIVE MIDNIGHT TIGER Miss Phoebe Nicholson 0 0 27.8 4 0 0.00 4.40 36.20
12 CHILLETTI Mrs Helen Martin 1 0 33.8 0 0 0.00 2.80 36.60
13 HEADLEYS COSMIC TWIST Miss Georgie Spence 1 0 36.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.80
14 ESTELITA Mr Jack Pinkney 1 0 37.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.80
15 COOLEY PRINCESS Miss Khia Cadney-moon 1 0 35.5 0 0 0.00 2.40 37.90
16 OUGHTERARD QUALITY Mr John Westmore 0 0 32.5 4 4 0.00 0.00 40.50
17 SUMMERHILL SURPRISE Miss Madeline Adamson 0 0 36.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.50
18 OKI DOKI BH Mr Will van Ufford 0 0 31 4 6 0.00 0.00 41.00
19 SECRET AFFAIR Miss Antoinette Mckeowen 1 0 34.3 0 0 0.00 7.60 41.90
20 STORMHILL RIOT Mr Daniele Bizzarro 0 0 38.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 42.80
21 KILBUNNY LADY QUANTUM Mr Tom Rowland 0 0 35.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 43.30
22 CAVALIER GUNFIRE Miss Tabitha Baker 0 0 37.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 45.30
23 GOOSEBERRY HILL CRUISE Miss Zara Burke Ott 0 0 38.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 46.80
24 EUROPA Miss Katie Sheppard 0 0 39.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 47.30
25 REHY ROSE GOLD Miss Jessica Campbell 0 0 35.8 0 0 20.00 2.80 58.60
26 CHARTER 08 M2S Miss Lena Saxe 0 0 28.3 4 0 20.00 7.20 59.50
27 MNM GII Miss Harriet Waldron 0 0 36.8 4 0 20.00 9.60 70.40
28 NIARADO DU LANGWATER Mr Constantin Van Rijckevorsel 0 0 32.8 0 2 40.00 40.80 115.60
E CLASS APART Miss Flora Harris 0 0 34.3 4 0 E E E
R JAGUAR Miss Nicky Hill 0 0 49.3 R 0 R
E EMERALD EMOE Miss Bizzy Loffet 0 0 35.3 E 0 E
W TYGER TYGER Mr Richard Evans 0 0 W W
W MIKIE Mrs Gill Brooks 0 0 W W
W KEC JEORJIO Miss Holly Powell 0 0 37.5 4 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.36
N - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DYSART ELITE Miss Flora Harris 6 0 22.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 22.80
2 FILIPO Mr Andrew Nicholson 5 0 27.3 0 0 0.00 0.40 27.70
3 HEGGLELANE HOUSTON Mr Alexander Bragg 4 0 27.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.80
4 BROOKFIELD BRAVEHEART Mr Tom McEwen 3 0 28.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.30
5 JANDINE Miss Lucinda Mesquita 2 0 28.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.80
6 BILLY AMBITIOUS Miss Dani Evans 1 0 28 0 1 0.00 0.00 29.00
7 CLASSICALS EURO STAR Mr Jason Wood 1 0 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
8 FUNNY GUY Miss Saffron Cresswell 1 0 30.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
9 CROWN DAVENPORT Miss Rosie Thomas 1 0 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
10 DE PLEASURE Miss Eliza Stoddart 1 0 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.80 33.10
11 VIOLETTA B Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 30.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
12 SIMBA IV Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 31 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
13 PSH OASIS Miss Aimee Penny 1 0 34.3 0 0 0.00 1.20 35.50
14 MBF SWAGGER Miss Helen West 1 0 36 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
15 JERPOINT ECLIPSE Mr Max Gordon 1 0 35.8 0 0 0.00 0.80 36.60
16 JUSTDUNITT Miss Jodie Amos 1 0 34.3 0 0 0.00 2.80 37.10
17 CEFNPANT IOLO Miss Katie Thomas 1 0 38 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
18 KONTENDRO WSH Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
19 PICCOLO V Miss Kate Honey 1 0 38.8 0 0 0.00 2.00 40.80
20 JELSON Miss Lucy Collecott 0 0 35.8 4 0 0.00 2.00 41.80
21 BUTTERFLY VAN HET KEIZERSHOF Z Miss Claire Deuten 1 0 40.8 0 0 0.00 1.20 42.00
22 FUCHIAS Miss Elizabeth Wadey 1 0 41.3 0 0 0.00 0.80 42.10
23 TANGO BLU Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 31.8 8 0 0.00 4.80 44.60
24 GREENLANES HERMIONE Miss Georgina Wood 1 0 32.3 0 0 0.00 16.80 49.10
25 KATRINAS BOY Miss Roo Fox 1 0 35 0 0 0.00 15.60 50.60
26 HARDIN Miss Katie Horgan 0 0 40 4 0 0.00 8.00 52.00
27 KAPRICCIO Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 29.8 0 0 20.00 9.20 59.00
HC URMA BK Miss Rebecca Giorgetti 0 0 35.5 4 19 E E E AR
E RF BALLYARD HARLEQUIN Mr Jack Pinkney 0 0 36 0 0 E E E RF
E RF HILDARE HATHAWAY EMPRESS Miss Danielle Mccormack 0 0 40.5 4 0 E E E RF
W FARYTALE COOLEY Miss Sophie Hulme 0 0 46.8 4 0 W W W
E CARRICK DIAMOND CRAFT Miss Nicky Hill 0 0 38.8 E 0 E
W KILTRA ALFY Miss Abi Meredith 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.36
N - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FEIN CERA GRAVELOTTE Miss Laura Collett 6 0 25.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.30
2 DAZZLING INTUITION Mr Tom McEwen 5 0 26 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.00
3 PATITO Mr Will Furlong 4 0 25 0 0 0.00 3.20 28.20
4 TOMATILLO Mr Aaron Millar 3 0 28.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.80
5 EASTON D’ECLIPSE Miss Danielle Mccormack 2 0 29 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
6 ADVANCE TO GO Miss Caitlin Oldham 1 0 26.8 0 0 0.00 2.40 29.20
7 ROSSDARRAGH NERO Miss Charlotte Rowe 1 0 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
8 HSH COOMBELAND CROWN CRUISE Mr Rupert Batting 1 0 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
9 IRON MAN III Mr Ben Hobday 1 0 32.5 0 0 0.00 1.20 33.70
10 GORDON BENNETT Mr Daniel May 1 0 34.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
11 CLONFAD MIDNIGHT Miss Danielle Frost 0 0 30.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
12 HINDOCTRO Miss Charlotte East 1 0 30.8 0 0 0.00 4.00 34.80
13 GOOD BOY ALEX Miss Tara Jefferies 1 0 33.5 0 0 0.00 2.00 35.50
14 CABDULLAH M2S Miss Holly Carter 1 0 30.3 0 0 0.00 5.60 35.90
15 THE ELLFIELD DIKSTER Miss Alicia Hawker 1 0 36.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
16 DUKE LEGACY Mr William Fox-Pitt 1 0 28 0 0 0.00 12.40 40.40
17 LA CHUNGA Miss Jessica Campbell 1 0 40.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 40.50
18 ISALOTTIE Miss Maya Nicholson 0 0 31.5 8 0 0.00 1.60 41.10
19 TIKAS DE L'ELFE Miss Emily Maclean 0 0 32 8 3 0.00 0.00 43.00
20 SLANEY NAZAR TWELVE Mr Finley Atherton 1 0 39.3 0 0 0.00 4.80 44.10
21 NOBLE ENDEAVOUR Mr Hugo Payne 0 0 31.3 8 7 0.00 0.00 46.30
22 CICERO VAN DE VIVE LA VIE Miss Charlotte Bullick 0 0 32 8 0 0.00 8.40 48.40
23 GOO GOO Miss Cliona Muir 0 0 28.5 0 0 20.00 9.60 58.10
24 SBH BIG WALL Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 25.3 0 0 20.00 12.80 58.10
25 CAPERFIELD Miss Roo Fox 0 0 34 0 0 20.00 21.20 75.20
26 CARNEYHAUGH QUANTUM Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 31 0 2 20.00 22.40 75.40
27 RAMONDA Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 23.3 0 0 40.00 13.60 76.90
E RF DARE DARE DU MONT D'ANHEE Miss Valentine Emsens 0 0 32.3 0 0 E E E RF
W MAGNIFIQUE VAN DE DOORNHAAG Mrs Alexandra Haggard 0 0 W W
E AR COOLEY HILDARE OSIRIS Miss Flora Harris 0 0 24.3 4 0 E E E AR
W JIRONIA TP Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 37.8 0 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 06.11
OI - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SPORTSFIELD TOP NOTCH Mrs. Piggy March 12 0 23.6 0 0 0.00 0.00 23.60
2 BALLYCOOG BREAKER BOY Mr Will Rawlin 10 0 25.2 0 0 0.00 1.60 26.80
3 KINCOOLEY CRUISING Mrs Sammi Birch 8 0 25.2 0 0 0.00 2.00 27.20
4 CONPIERRE Mrs Sarah Bullimore 6 0 25.5 0 0 0.00 2.80 28.30
5 GRAF CAVALIER Miss Izzy Taylor 4 0 29.6 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.60
6 ROYAL HARVEST Mr Gubby Leech 2 0 30.2 0 0 0.00 1.20 31.40
7 DASSETT COOLEY DUN Mrs. Sarah Way 2 0 30.9 0 0 0.00 2.00 32.90
8 DREAM BIG Mr Tom McEwen 2 0 32.7 0 0 0.00 0.40 33.10
9 FONBHERNA LANCER Mrs. Piggy March 0 0 22.1 8 0 0.00 4.80 34.90
10 BALLINTESKIN COOPER S Mrs Daisy Berkeley 2 0 28.9 0 0 0.00 8.00 36.90
11 CARWARTHEN HARRIER Mr Harry Meade 0 0 30.2 4 0 0.00 2.80 37.00
12 SCUDERIA 1918 A BEST FRIEND Mr Kevin Mcnab 2 0 25.7 0 0 0.00 11.60 37.30
13 PSH PROMISE ME Mr Michael Jackson 2 0 35.2 0 0 0.00 6.00 41.20
14 NATIVE SPIRIT Mrs Louise Harwood 2 0 31.1 0 0 0.00 10.80 41.90
15 DISCO CHICK Mrs Helen Marsh 0 0 33.9 4 0 0.00 5.20 43.10
16 EDISON NJ Mr James Sommerville 0 0 32.7 4 0 0.00 6.80 43.50
17 HIGHLAND PATRIOT Miss Jodie Amos 2 0 34.8 0 0 0.00 9.60 44.40
18 JEM ROSE Miss Lucinda Mesquita 2 0 31.1 0 0 0.00 16.00 47.10
19 COOLEY AT THE HILTON Mrs Selina Milnes 0 0 31.6 4 0 0.00 14.00 49.60
20 BALHAM MIST Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 25.7 4 0 0.00 22.00 51.70
21 SWIPER JRA Mr Toshiyuki Tanaka 2 0 28 0 0 0.00 26.00 54.00
22 BGS STAR ATTRACTION Mr Gordon Murphy 0 0 30 4 4 0.00 17.60 55.60
23 CLOTAIRE DE FERIVEL Miss Phoebe Locke 0 0 28.9 0 0 20.00 9.20 58.10
24 TOMMY TITTLE MOUSE Mrs Jo Rimmer 0 0 34.6 12 0 0.00 16.40 63.00
25 KELECYN PIRATE Mr Toshiyuki Tanaka 0 0 36.8 8 0 0.00 21.20 66.00
26 HUBERTHUS AC Mr Bill Levett 0 0 32.3 4 0 20.00 13.60 69.90
27 BALLINTOHER HARRY Miss Lucinda Crawford 0 0 36.8 12 0 20.00 8.00 76.80
28 LEIGHLAND XAVIER Mr Hector Baker 0 0 33.4 20 6 0.00 17.60 77.00
29 DIRECT BALLYTARSNA DUCAREL Miss Katie Cabourne 0 0 35 0 0 20.00 22.00 77.00
30 DHI BABETTE K Mrs. Becky Heappey 0 0 35 4 0 20.00 25.60 84.60
31 BILLY BANDIT Miss Katherine Coleman 0 0 31.8 0 0 20.00 38.40 90.20
R WESTWINDS KARLOS Miss Lizzie Provenzano 0 0 35.9 R 0 R
W FIGARO X Mrs Kate Tarrant 0 0 33.2 8 0 W W W
E R3 ESPRIT III Miss Sophie Callard 0 0 27.3 0 0 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 06.11
OI - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BROOKFIELD INOCENT Mrs. Piggy March 12 0 28 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.00
2 BOB CHAPLIN Mr Tom McEwen 10 0 28.6 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.60
3 HIGHLIGHT K Mr Mark Davidson 8 0 28.6 0 0 0.00 0.40 29.00
4 FELOUPE Miss Georgie Spence 6 0 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
5 HELLO STRANGER Miss Izzy Taylor 4 0 30 0 0 0.00 1.60 31.60
6 AMSTERDAM II Mr Jesse Campbell 2 0 29.6 0 0 0.00 4.00 33.60
7 PSH GAZELLE Miss Aimee Penny 2 0 35.7 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.70
8 KILLOSSERY KARISMA Miss Sophie Callard 0 0 28 4 0 0.00 4.80 36.80
9 ROCQUAINE BAY Mr Andrew Downes 2 0 31.6 0 0 0.00 8.00 39.60
10 LITTLE FIRE Mr William Fox-Pitt 2 0 27.7 0 0 0.00 12.80 40.50
11 PAULANK KINGS RIVER Mr Sam Griffiths 2 0 30 0 0 0.00 11.20 41.20
12 RICKER RIDGE SOOTY GNZ Mrs Samantha Lissington 2 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 10.80 41.30
13 COOL JACK Mr Alexander Tordoff 0 0 29.8 4 0 0.00 7.60 41.40
14 COUMROE CALVA Miss Clare Lewis 0 0 32.7 0 1 0.00 10.00 43.70
15 CILETTO H Mr Ben Hobday 0 0 31.1 8 0 0.00 6.00 45.10
16 BALOU DE BEAUVAIS Miss Ella Woodhead 2 0 30.9 0 0 0.00 15.20 46.10
17 AMIRO SKY Mr Bruce Haskell 2 0 34.3 0 0 0.00 12.40 46.70
18 GREAT DEMEANOR Miss Nicky Hill 0 0 37.7 8 0 0.00 1.20 46.90
19 KING CREOLE VD N RANCH Miss Lucy K Wheeler 0 0 30.5 4 3 0.00 9.60 47.10
20 INPETTO VAN DE KOUTERHOEVE Mrs. Lauren Lillywhite 2 0 32.7 0 0 0.00 18.40 51.10
21 KEC DEAKON Mr Aaron Millar 2 0 30.9 0 0 0.00 20.80 51.70
22 WIL CELTIC POWER RANGER Mrs Polly Stockton 0 0 28.4 4 0 0.00 19.60 52.00
23 MONBEG SENNA Miss Katherine Coleman 2 0 32.7 0 0 0.00 20.80 53.50
24 BROOKFIELD QUALITY Mrs. Piggy March 2 0 28 0 0 0.00 25.60 53.60
25 TORONTO D AUROIS Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 34.3 0 2 0.00 20.40 56.70
26 GLOBAL VICTORY Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 0 30.2 4 4 0.00 26.40 64.60
27 COOL CHICA Miss Emily Gieron 0 0 37.5 4 0 20.00 20.80 82.30
E PICCOLA DIAVOLA Miss Samantha Cutts 0 0 32.3 E 0 20 20 E
W SILVIA Mr Warren Lamperd 0 0 W W
E RF CROSSFIELD SMARTIE Mrs Alison Lidstone 0 0 32.5 0 0 E E E RF
Optimum XC Time - 06.11
OI - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 STARBUCKS Mrs Sarah Bullimore 12 0 20.2 0 0 0.00 0.00 20.20
2 BILLY WONDER Mrs Pippa Funnell 10 0 22.7 0 0 0.00 1.60 24.30
3 IVAR GOODEN Miss Imogen Murray 8 0 25.9 0 1 0.00 0.00 26.90
4 DARGUN Mrs. Piggy March 6 0 25.9 0 0 0.00 3.60 29.50
5 FANTA BOY Miss Georgie Spence 4 0 28.2 0 0 0.00 4.40 32.60
6 COOLEY ENNO Mr Ben Way 2 0 25 0 0 0.00 9.20 34.20
7 HAPPY DAYS Miss Izzy Taylor 2 0 30.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
8 DREAMAWAY II Mr Tom McEwen 2 0 24.3 4 0 0.00 6.80 35.10
9 BONMAHON BLUE MIST Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 31.4 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.40
10 BAMBINO DE LILATTE Mr Paolo Torlonia 0 0 27.7 4 0 0.00 4.40 36.10
11 GRAFENNACHT Mr William Fox-Pitt 2 0 27.3 0 0 0.00 9.60 36.90
12 EPICA Mr Gubby Leech 0 0 25.5 8 0 0.00 4.00 37.50
13 GEORGISAUROUS Mr William Fox-Pitt 2 0 26.1 0 0 0.00 12.80 38.90
14 LUCKY CONTENDER Mr Austin O'connor 0 0 28 0 1 0.00 10.40 39.40
15 GOLD NUGGET Mr Andrew Downes 2 0 32.5 0 0 0.00 7.60 40.10
16 HUNTER VALLEY II Mrs Sammi Birch 2 0 24.1 0 0 0.00 16.40 40.50
17 COOLEY ON THE CARDS Miss Izzy Taylor 2 0 32.1 0 0 0.00 9.20 41.30
18 MR POTTS Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 33.6 4 0 0.00 7.60 45.20
19 RICKER RIDGE RUI Mrs Samantha Lissington 2 0 34.1 0 0 0.00 12.80 46.90
20 GOLDSMITHS IMBER Mr Arthur Chabert 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 15.60 54.60
21 PICASSO V Mr Adam Harvey 0 0 22.1 0 0 20.00 15.20 57.30
22 INSIDE OUT DU LANGWATER Mr Constantin Van Rijckevorsel 0 0 29.8 4 0 0.00 27.60 61.40
23 FERNHILL TABASCO Mr Kevin Mcnab 2 0 23.9 0 0 0.00 40.80 64.70
24 MISCHIEVOUS Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 40 0 2 0.00 28.40 70.40
25 KLOTILDE Miss Alycia Port 0 0 32.1 4 0 20.00 14.40 70.50
26 FERNHILL PLAYBOY Miss Ella Woodhead 0 0 28.9 0 0 20.00 22.00 70.90
27 WILLUNGA Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 0 33.4 8 0 0.00 39.60 81.00
E RF PSH LAVA FLOW Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 30 0 0 E E E RF
W BT MARTINS MASTERPIECE Mr Rafael Losano 0 0 36.6 0 1 W W W
W STRAIGHT CHOICE Miss Bella Innes Ker 0 0 30.7 4 0 W W W
W KILLBUNNY ANDY Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 29.6 W 0 W
R CRUZ V Miss Holly Needham 0 0 30.2 4 0 R R R
W RLE LIMBO KAISER Miss Katherine Coleman 0 0 33.2 8 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 06.11
OIu21 - Section U
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WOODLANDS BE DARING Miss Sasha Hargreaves 12 0 27.5 0 1 0.00 0.00 28.50
2 MONBEG MAXIMUS Miss Tara Murphy 10 0 29.1 0 0 0.00 1.20 30.30
3 HASTY IMP Miss Darcy Zander 8 0 31.1 0 0 0.00 1.60 32.70
4 SAN SOLO Miss Imo Brook 6 0 32.1 0 0 0.00 0.80 32.90
5 HAKUNA MATATA VDZ Miss Florence White 4 0 33 0 0 0.00 1.20 34.20
6 SHORNMEAD BAY Mr Hamish Clarke 2 0 34.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
7 QUARRY MAN Miss Daisy Proctor 2 0 28.9 4 2 0.00 0.40 35.30
8 HANDSOME Miss Sophie Byford 2 0 29.1 0 1 0.00 5.20 35.30
9 CANDYMAN LEANORTH Miss Toots Bartlett 2 0 34.6 0 0 0.00 1.20 35.80
10 KILPATRICK KNIGHT Ms Georgina Herrling 2 0 28.6 0 0 0.00 7.60 36.20
11 POETRY IN MOTION II Miss Florence White 2 0 33.6 0 0 0.00 2.80 36.40
12 OMARD ALA Miss Anya Strilkowski 0 0 36.4 0 1 0.00 0.80 38.20
13 EMOTION Miss Amelia Winter 0 0 35.2 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.20
14 SCEILIG CONCORDIO Mr Rowan Laird 2 0 37.3 0 0 0.00 3.20 40.50
15 GREAT GUY Mr Harry Finch 0 0 32.7 8 0 0.00 0.00 40.70
16 SOMETHING SPECIAL VIII Miss Susie Eddis 0 0 36.1 4 1 0.00 0.80 41.90
17 CANDITO Miss Ibble Watson 0 0 31.6 0 3 0.00 8.40 43.00
18 PRINCE TED Mr Alfie Marshall 0 0 33.6 8 0 0.00 2.80 44.40
19 MONBEG BY MAGIC Miss Beatrice Montgomerie 0 0 33.9 4 0 0.00 6.80 44.70
20 COPILOT 22 Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 39.1 4 0 0.00 2.00 45.10
21 MEXICAN WAVE Miss Daisy Bathe 0 0 38.2 0 4 0.00 6.40 48.60
22 FJURY Miss Katie Rucker 0 0 35.5 8 0 0.00 8.00 51.50
23 ARTICUS Miss Maja Hullah 0 0 35.2 8 4 0.00 4.40 51.60
24 TRUE COURAGE Miss Amber Fletcher 0 0 39.8 4 3 0.00 6.00 52.80
25 SPRING PANORAMA Miss Katie Rucker 0 0 43.4 4 2 0.00 4.80 54.20
26 CARNSDALE ABSOLUTLY FABULOUS Miss Rosie Ringer 0 0 37.5 4 0 0.00 13.20 54.70
27 CHACOA ROULETTE Miss Eleanor Binns 0 0 38.2 0 5 0.00 13.60 56.80
28 ABC ARCTIC DAME Miss Jess Falle 0 0 47.3 8 0 0.00 6.80 62.10
29 MOONBEG BOY Miss Safia Woodward 0 0 38.2 0 0 20.00 11.60 69.80
30 COOLEY CRAWFORD Miss Toots Bartlett 0 0 32.1 8 0 20.00 16.80 76.90
W GRANGE ASH SPARROW Miss Jaymee Savill 0 0 33.2 12 0 W W W
E RF WICKLOW INTO ORBIT Miss Lucy Richards 0 0 30.7 0 3 E E E RF
Optimum XC Time - 05.36
ON - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DICALI OHZ Ms Kate Welch 6 0 28.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.30
2 COURAGUNEEN JENNIE Miss Amelia James 5 0 28.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
3 HIRONDELLE DE FRIBOIS B Miss Aimee Penny 4 0 28.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.80
4 SCARLET TAMARIND Dr Charlotte Ord 3 0 29 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
5 GEBALIARETTO Miss Vittoria Panizzon 2 0 28.3 0 0 0.00 0.80 29.10
6 MULLAGHMEEN Miss Hope Pleydell-bouverie 1 0 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
7 REDBARN LUX URY BISCUIT Miss Charlotte Rowe 1 0 30 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
8 WOLFERLOW PROLOGUE Miss Kat Raybould 1 0 30 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
9 COQUIN DU BIDOU Mrs Melanie Wilder 1 0 28 0 1 0.00 1.20 30.20
10 PENGRAFEN Miss Dani Evans 1 0 28 0 0 0.00 2.80 30.80
11 BRONZE DANDYLION Miss Greta Mason 1 0 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
12 ABACUS Miss Maya Nicholson 0 0 28.5 0 3 0.00 0.00 31.50
13 STRONG PROSPECT Miss Ellie Townend 1 0 30 0 0 0.00 2.00 32.00
14 FUSILIER Miss Amanda Bettle 1 0 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
15 RENKUM CORSAIR Miss Saffron Cresswell 1 0 30.3 0 0 0.00 2.80 33.10
16 ROSSDARAGH TOP QUALITY Miss Nicky Hill 1 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
17 CASSIANA DE RIVERLAND Miss Clara Wood 1 0 30.8 0 0 0.00 2.80 33.60
18 DALI III Miss Danielle Mccormack 0 0 24.5 8 0 0.00 2.00 34.50
19 PSH LUCKY STRIKE Miss Aimee Penny 1 0 34.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
20 CAILNEA Mr Michael Bishop 0 0 31.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
21 GREENLANES HUDSON Miss Georgina Wood 1 0 29.5 0 0 0.00 6.40 35.90
22 KARINELLA RUBY Miss Hannah Hall 1 0 37 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
23 EASTERN GOLD II Miss Alice Kneen 0 0 29 4 0 0.00 4.40 37.40
24 ASCOT H Miss Cicely Driver 1 0 36.5 0 0 0.00 3.20 39.70
25 FLEET STREET Miss Danielle Frost 0 0 35 8 0 0.00 0.00 43.00
26 ARE YOU WITH ME Miss Louisa Kerr 1 0 33.5 0 0 0.00 9.60 43.10
27 BRENHIN BYCHAN Miss Camilla Stewart-wood 0 0 35.3 4 6 0.00 0.00 45.30
28 BLACKTHORNE II Mr Jonny Sandeman 0 0 34.5 12 2 0.00 0.00 48.50
29 MOUNTTEMPLE MISTRESS Miss Jess Rimmer 0 0 27.8 0 0 20.00 2.80 50.60
30 CAIRNSIDE SIR ALEX Miss Sophie Hulme 1 0 39.5 0 0 0.00 16.40 55.90
31 ETERNAL TANGO VON DER HELD Miss Abigail Boulton 1 0 36 0 0 0.00 23.20 59.20
32 LAWA Miss Katie Bambridge 0 0 33.8 16 11 0.00 1.20 62.00
33 FLEETING MEETING Miss Erin Angel 0 0 35.3 0 0 20.00 10.80 66.10
34 LISSYEGAN COOLEY Miss Sophie Spratling 0 0 31.5 4 0 20.00 19.20 74.70
R IRREPLACEABLE Mr Michael Winter 0 0 32.3 0 0 R R R
W LCC COOLEY Miss Katie Rucker 0 0 W W
E RF MGH COFFEE ANNAN Miss Roo Fox 0 0 42.5 12 0 E E E RF
E RF CG MASTER LUX Miss Camilla Smith 0 0 35.8 0 0 E E E RF
R LEACOURT TOUCH OF CLOVER Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 0 28.3 0 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.36
ONu18 - Section T
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RINCOOLA ROLO Miss Tara Murphy 6 0 20.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 20.50
2 VERSACE BISCUIT Miss Isabella Miners 5 0 18.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 22.80
3 MHS AFRICA Miss Poppy Pitt 4 0 22 0 0 0.00 0.80 22.80
4 SUPREME WATTS Miss Sophie Wildern 3 0 23.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 23.30
5 SHANBEG PANDORA Miss Rachel Hatherell 2 0 23.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 23.50
6 BEWARE THE DIGGER Miss Florrie Dyer 1 0 22.3 0 0 0.00 1.60 23.90
7 K Miss Anya Strilkowski 1 0 20 4 0 0.00 0.00 24.00
8 INCA VI Miss Mahony Knight 1 0 26.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.50
9 MURPHY MAY Miss Lottie Sims 1 0 27 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.00
10 MASTER MACKY Miss Grace Partridge 0 0 23.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 27.30
11 JACK ASS Miss Daisy Amin 1 0 23 0 0 0.00 4.80 27.80
12 CLUAIN CAOIN MIRAH Miss Maddison Peries 1 0 21.5 0 0 0.00 7.60 29.10
13 ARISTOTELES S Z Miss Ibble Watson 0 0 23.3 0 6 0.00 2.00 31.30
14 EMERALD SPIRIT II Miss Jess Rimmer 0 0 29.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
15 DISCO DONUT Miss Mahony Knight 1 0 28 0 0 0.00 6.40 34.40
16 BRECHFA BARUCH Miss Harriet Beeby Wynn 0 0 24.5 4 0 0.00 8.00 36.50
17 THE HONOURABLE KILKENNY CLASS Miss Poppy Clark 0 0 25.3 12 0 0.00 0.40 37.70
18 PRINCE GEORGE OF DIAMONDS Miss Emily Sinton 0 0 24.5 8 0 0.00 8.40 40.90
19 CARRAROE GREY ROAD Miss Hannah Bird 0 0 27.5 12 0 0.00 1.60 41.10
20 ANDREA BT4 Miss Lily Nicholson 1 0 25.3 0 0 0.00 18.80 44.10
21 TULLIBARDS CLOVER Miss Ada Marson 0 0 26.5 12 0 20.00 11.20 69.70
22 QUEEN THEILLET Miss Madison Tapner 0 0 23.5 4 0 60.00 10.00 97.50
E RF KILLYCLOGHAN CLASSIC MELODY Miss Hatty Kingsford 0 0 31 0 0 E E E RF
W THE MILLERS TALE Miss Eleanor Binns 0 0 32.3 W 0 W
R STAR 12 Miss Alice Gates 0 0 20 8 0 R R R
W BARRINGTON QUIET MAN Miss Maddie Hornby 0 0 26 0 0 W W W
E R3 ZADOK D Miss Charlie Piper 0 0 23.5 0 0 E E E R3
W KILIMAZING TOPAZ Miss Jemima Fawcett 0 0 W W

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded