Results
Event name: CHOLMONDELEY CASTLE Date: Jul 27-28 2019 Location: Cholmondeley Castle, Malpas, Cheshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 05.10
BE100 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BUTTERFLY VAN HET KEIZERSHOF Z Miss Claire Deuten 0 16 30.8 0 0 0 1 0 0 31.80
10 ADMIRAN CRUISE Mr Darren Hegan 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 2 0 5.2 40.00
11 BARANA FRANK Miss Sian Evans 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 43.20
12 KEC SIMONA Miss Abby-elle Healy 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 43.30
13 STERNKOENIE LUCY Miss Sophie Wilson 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.50
14 KINGSLANDING Miss Sarah Thornley 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 43.90
15 KILLEA GAMBLER Miss Andrea Morris 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 44.40
16 POPAFLORA Mr Jon Kirby 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 48.10
17 WIL FOR FUN Mrs Polly Stockton 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 48.40
18 JB'S HOT SHOT Mr Archie Barlow 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 48.70
19 KAVAN BUCKLEY Mr Will van Ufford 0 0 34 0 0 16 0 0 0.4 50.40
2 HARTHILL BOUNCING BEAN Miss Katie Heath 0 14 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 33.70
20 BEAU III Miss Ella Armitage 0 0 40.5 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 50.90
21 AMETHYST Miss Cajsa Isgren 0 0 30.3 0 0 16 0 0 5.6 51.90
22 DIAMOND WOODS Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 20 0 52.00
23 DHI SAMBUCA Miss Ellis Morton 0 0 24.8 0 0 4 0 20 4 52.80
24 EMPERORS WARRIOR Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 37.3 0 0 12 0 0 4.8 54.10
25 KNOCKALLA HAPPINESS Miss Ella Grace Dowber 0 0 36 0 0 12 0 0 14.8 62.80
26 MOHURRY GER Mrs Sara Hunter 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 35.2 69.70
27 STAR DECISION Ms Hayley Jay 0 0 46.5 0 0 4 3 0 19.2 72.70
28 ARTHUR VAN DE MEDARDUSHOEVE Z Miss Sophie Wragg 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 1 20 14.8 81.60
29 HAPPY AS LARI Mrs Jo Holding 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 40 10.4 88.90
3 OUTBACK II Miss Laura Collett 0 12 30 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.00
30 IMPACT VI Mrs Elise Kidd 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 60 7.2 103.50
4 CRYPTIC KING Miss Heidi O'brien 0 10 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 35.10
5 LEGAL GRAFFITI Mr Pietro De Marchi 0 8 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 35.40
6 HANA Miss Alice Tracey 0 6 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 36.50
7 WIL CELTIC HIGHLIFE Mrs Sally Rigg 0 4 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 37.50
8 WPC GEORGIA Miss Marie Pope 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 39.60
9 KING OF THE MILL II Mr Mark Baker 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 39.90
R HOT TODDY VI Mr Geoff Lovis 0 0 52.3 0 0 8 28 R R R
W DYSART LUX ZED Miss Lucy Blumberg 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W CEST BIBI Miss Lucy Goodey 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W TROT ON TOMMY Miss Rebekah Jackson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.10
BE100 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 AMICITIA Mr Oliver Lofthouse 0 16 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
10 VOIGHTS ANKY PANKY Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 24.5 0 0 8 0 0 2 34.50
11 JAGUAR LAW Mr Andrew Downes 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
12 ICONIC III Miss Alice Pearson 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 41.80
13 KILTEALY BLUE Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 42.30
14 NOTHING A WAY Miss Victoria Mitchell 0 0 30 0 0 12 0 0 1.2 43.20
15 WHOOPY PERLA Mr Steven Barker 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 6 43.50
16 CORILLO Miss Sian Phipps 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 43.80
17 COOLEY FOXTROT Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 45.30
18 STERNKOENIE LEILA Miss Sophie Wilson 0 0 30.5 0 0 12 0 0 4.4 46.90
19 SHANACLOUGH CAROL Mrs Helen Hawker 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 49.70
2 HIGH VALLEY Mr Jack Walker 0 14 23.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 27.90
20 GENERAL SAMARSKI Miss Lucy Cocker 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 12.4 51.90
21 BALLYCOOLAN WOMAN Mrs Sonya Wilson 0 0 34 0 0 12 0 0 8.4 54.40
22 SNAP CRACKLE POP Miss Emily Davies 0 0 34 0 0 12 0 0 8.4 54.40
23 BALLINTRANE EMPRESS Miss Rhianna Bairstow 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 14.8 54.80
24 LORD LARRY Miss Hattie Mccance 0 0 25 0 0 4 0 20 7.2 56.20
25 JESSOP FLYING OFFICER Miss Bryony Parkinson 0 0 39.5 0 0 20 0 0 15.6 75.10
3 PENSTROWED SEREN WEN Miss Meghan Eaton 0 12 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
4 MOVEEN OBOS Miss Alice Pearson 0 10 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
5 BEANT LAN Mrs Linda De Matteo 0 8 28 0 0 0 0 0 2 30.00
6 ROCKABILLY III Miss Georgina Lomas 0 6 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
7 STORMHILL MARTIN Miss Stephanie Hill 0 4 28 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.00
8 COMMONS DELIGHT Miss Megan Elphick 0 0 23.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 32.30
9 PSH OASIS Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 26 0 0 4 3 0 0 33.00
E TOPWOOD TANGO Mrs Polly Stockton 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 E E E
W WHISKEY ECHO Mrs Liz Lywood 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 W W W
W FLASH LIGHT Mrs Victoria Wadlow 0 0 23 0 0 12 0 W W W
W LATES FLASH Miss Laura Ridout 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 W W W
W ALVESCOT ENERGIZER Miss Alice Tracey 0 0 35 0 0 12 0 W W W
W MISS TWIGGS Mrs Lisa Wootton 0 0 38.5 0 0 12 0 W W W
W DHI CRISTAL CROWN Miss Laura Collett 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W DON CARMO P Miss Verity Daughtrey 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.10
BE100Open - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PSH MIRROR IMAGE Miss Aimee Penny 0 16 24.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 25.50
10 MY MAGIC STAR Mrs Jo Holding 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
11 MOYGANNON CRUISE Miss Kerry Olivieri 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 38.30
12 RICH JUNIOR K Mrs Ruth Rich 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 39.20
13 PICKHILL DANCER Miss Lucy Ormrod 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 40.20
14 PARTY POP Miss Marie Pope 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 6 0 3.6 41.10
15 ARCTIC MOUSE Miss Erin Coughlan 0 2 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 43.00
16 TREBELLA Miss Sophie Wilson 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 5.2 45.00
17 IVE DUN TALKING Miss Hattie Lloyd-Townshend 0 2 43 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 50.60
18 PRIMITIVE LADY II Miss Laura Hanson 0 0 31.8 0 0 16 0 0 4.4 52.20
19 WESTSIDE ASTORIA Mrs Laura Turford 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 16.8 52.60
2 FRANCESCA DU DOMAINE R Mr Tyler Cassells 0 14 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 27.00
20 LACKEN TISMOND Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 20 7.2 57.20
3 KILLY PUISSANCE Miss Danielle Meehan 0 12 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
4 CEFNPANT IOLO Miss Katie Thomas 0 10 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
5 AS YOU WILL Miss Rebecca Graham 0 8 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
6 ZACA MESA Mr Stuart Shaw 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
7 JOHNBOYS CHARLIE Miss Harriet Deeming 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 33.90
8 BE ICE COOL Miss Madeleine Taylor 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.80
9 WENBACH PADDY Miss Charlotte Clewlow 0 0 28.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 36.30
R DREAM LEGENDE Miss Juulia Savonlahti 0 0 38.8 0 0 12 0 R R R
W SUNNY III Miss Charlotte Clewlow 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 2 W W W
W TICKLED PINK VI Mrs Fiona Midwood 0 0 42.8 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.22
BE90 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WHO’S DE BABY Miss Becky Hartley 0 8 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
10 MURDOCH IV Miss Megan Lewis 0 0 23.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 31.30
11 JACARDO Mr Pietro De Marchi 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.80
12 DOE BERTIE Miss Beatrice Hammond 0 1 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 32.50
13 ARDFIELD LORD Miss Orla Stott 0 1 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 32.60
14 CLOUDY SKIES Miss Molly Downie 0 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
15 ABBEYWARD GOLD Mrs Sarah Hayes 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
16 UCS SUBARU Miss Laura Smith 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 33.90
17 BONNIE SHIP OF GRACE Miss Laura Hanson 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
18 C S BULLET Miss Emma Rarity 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
19 APRIL FOOL Ms Diane Hargrove 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
2 WILLOWAY CHICAGO Miss Maddie Maher 0 7 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
20 RED HILL AIMEE Miss Rachel Hughes 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
21 BEE MASTER COBRA Miss Mia Hughes 0 1 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 36.70
22 LAWLESS IV Miss Emily Plant 0 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
23 CHARAMBA Miss Hayley Mayer 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 37.80
24 ANNAGH LITTLE ROSEY Miss Charlotte Clewlow 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.30
25 COUNT GUIDO DEIRO Miss Alice Glennie 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 39.20
26 ABERLLANERCH ONYX Miss Sian Lind 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 40.20
27 GORDANSFIELD ICICLE Mr Alex Smith 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 40.40
28 BALLINACLOUGH BILL Miss Ella Booth 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.00
29 LETTERMUCKOO PRINCE Miss Jessica Wilson 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 44.90
3 AFON Miss Charlotte Ward 0 6 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
30 BILLY CASTILLO Mrs Gabriela Baxter 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 6 45.80
31 CHARLIES APPROVAL Mr Nicholas Johnson 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 0 0 5.6 52.10
32 WOODSTOCK MILLICENT Mrs Rachel Martin 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 20 16.4 72.20
33 PINBALL WIZARD II Mrs Julia Edwards 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 20 16 73.30
34 GRANDE 92 Mr Liam Cammack 0 0 38 0 0 12 21 20 16.4 107.40
35 WOODFORD JIM Mrs Lucy Muir 0 0 28.3 0 0 12 0 40 28.4 108.70
4 FRANKIE III Miss Emily Phillips 0 5 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
5 BOLACREEN LAD Mr Jack Leese 0 4 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
6 LIGHTNING LASS Mrs Helen Peel 0 3 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 30.40
7 MY WELCOME REBEL Miss Myfanwy Powell 0 2 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
8 CELYNNEN SPARKLING GOLD Miss Catherine Owen 0 2 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
9 BALLYNOE CROSSTOWN DIAMOND Miss Eliza Rosselli 0 2 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
HC STAR BURST Ms Lynne King 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
Optimum XC Time - 05.22
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BONNIE RELEASE THE STARS Miss Laura Hanson 0 8 23.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 27.30
10 WEXFORD STAR Mr Rupert Drew 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 38.20
11 KNOLTON WILLOW Mrs Annie-rose Chantler 0 1 31 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 38.60
12 CAROUSEL LADY Mr Stuart Shaw 0 0 23.5 0 0 12 0 0 3.2 38.70
13 TILTED STORM Miss Caitlin Mockler 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.80
14 THE NIGHT KING Miss Meg Davies 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.50
15 HUMDINGER HBC Miss Terri Danisevich 0 0 27.5 0 0 8 0 0 4 39.50
16 MOORLOUGH KATE Miss Jennifer Stokes 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 39.90
17 BANNAGH PRINCESS Miss Helena Broadley 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 40.60
18 ARD KILLUA II Ms Suzanne Watson 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 41.30
19 ELTON B Miss Rachel Hughes 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 41.60
2 M C ZEPHYR Ms Christine Mullarkey 0 7 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 30.90
20 SCARLETT ROSE Mrs Samantha Campling 0 1 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 43.70
21 CLYDE PRIDE Miss Kathryn Wilding 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 10 44.50
22 JALAPENO II Dr David Barrell 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 46.40
23 WICKENHILL WILEY WISP Miss Georgie Brown 0 0 29.3 0 0 8 0 0 11.2 48.50
24 FLOKI Miss Lyndsey Roberts 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 14 49.50
25 LOUGHEHOE LEONARDO Miss Lucy Ayres 0 0 33 0 0 12 0 0 12 57.00
26 COOLARNE ECHO Miss Emma Jones 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 20 6.8 59.30
27 BARRONTOP PENNY Miss Madison Heath 0 0 31 0 0 12 0 20 11.2 74.20
28 TALOS II Miss Isabella Jackson 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 80 20.8 129.80
3 MADDOCKSTOWN Miss Lily Mccormack 0 6 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
4 CHESTER XXII Miss Sara Moss-gibbons 0 5 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
5 DYFFRYNCEIRIOG FLASH GORDON Miss Kim Mace 0 4 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 32.10
6 CLOVER SKIPPY VELVET Mrs Emma Howard 0 3 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
7 PEBBLY GREY FOX Miss Annabel James 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 2 34.00
8 OTTERBURN BERTRAM Miss Sarah-jane Haggas 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 34.60
9 AERON CELTIC TOM Miss Amy Lloyd 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
E WESTSIDE DOWNING ST Miss Heidi O'brien 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 E E E
E HF HILLOWAN NELLIE Miss Harriet Mccormick 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 E E E HF
E R3 RILKE Miss Kimberley Manktelow 0 0 31 0 0 8 1 E E E R3
HC KING ED Mrs Gemma Barnes 0 0 24.5 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 HC
HC GORTMORE EMERALD CLOVER Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 26.8 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 HC
W KENNYSTOWN LUCKY Mrs Jane Byrne 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.22
BE90 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WHITEMOORS HOT TODDY Mrs Emily Jarrett 0 8 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 22.00
10 POYNSTOWN CHARLIE Miss Megan Rudge 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 40.80
11 KOLCZAN Miss Olivia Windsor 0 1 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 41.00
12 SKELLORN REALT NA MAIDNE Miss Sylvie Cunliffe 0 0 29.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 41.80
13 WELTON CHILLIPEPPER Mrs Hannah Barnett 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 2 41.80
14 ROCK BUNN Miss Amie Beacock 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 42.70
15 DUNRAVEN JACOB Miss Becky Bosworth 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.80
16 SPRINGLEBEE FROU FROU BOUNTY Miss Natalie Dean 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 6 44.00
17 HIDDEN TALENT II Mr Andrew Anderson 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 45.60
18 FRENCH CLOVER Miss Sammie Webb 0 0 29.3 0 0 8 0 0 8.4 45.70
19 BUNGOWLA BLUE CAVALIER Mrs Zoe Owen 0 0 47.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 51.80
2 ISNT IT SPECIAL Mr Oliver Lofthouse 0 7 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
20 CEVINS CAVALIER Miss Sophie Donnellan 0 0 26.8 0 0 0 4 20 2.8 53.60
21 BP SILVER Mrs Claire Finlayson 0 0 34 0 0 4 2 0 14 54.00
22 GLENIDAN OLYMPIC SKY Mr Stuart Mcbride 0 1 41.3 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 54.90
23 WILLIAM XVIII Miss Lucy Smith 0 0 24.8 0 0 4 0 20 7.2 56.00
24 OPERA HILL Miss Zennor Harvey 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 10 0 8.8 57.60
25 INDO MILLION Mr Tom Allen 0 0 42.5 0 0 8 0 0 7.2 57.70
26 SIGLAN RHAPSODY Miss Charlotte Dowell 0 0 41.8 0 0 12 0 0 5.6 59.40
27 SAULTYS SKIP TO THE SEA Miss Rosalyn Morrison 0 0 40 0 0 8 0 0 14.8 62.80
28 CWMESGAIR CATATONIA Mr Rufus Taylor 0 0 40.8 0 0 4 0 20 0 64.80
29 MARTLETWY EMRYS Ms Trudie Sitser 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 20 8.8 70.30
3 LUCKY PURSUIT Mrs Julie Jones 0 6 22.3 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 29.90
4 WIL BE HSH FOREVER Miss Joanne Morland 0 5 32 0 0 0 2 0 0 34.00
5 NOORJE ROOS VANBEEK Mrs Karen Donaghue 0 4 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 34.60
6 KILCORBAN SHOWMAN Miss Ellie El Khamlichi 0 3 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 36.10
7 MAGHERA BOY Miss Heath Rosselli 0 2 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
8 FERGIES LADY Mrs Jane Yorke 0 2 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 39.20
9 CONOR SIR Mr Edward Groves 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.30
HC CALL ME HUGH Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 0 7.2 HC
HC VATTRICK Miss Francesca Weymouth 0 0 24.3 0 0 0 0 0 18 HC
HC NICO Mr Joshua Noakes 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 HC
R WILLOW LEAF Dr Ali Berry 0 0 42.3 0 0 16 11 R R R
W EMBLE CARIBEAU Miss Sophie Ardern 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W DONNER SARA B Miss Carrie Childs 0 0 28.8 0 0 8 0 W W W
W LANGALLER GAME BIRD Ms Joanna Rawlinson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.22
BE90 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COOLODGE SOX Miss Laura Ridout 0 8 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 28.30
10 SCOTS BOY Miss Heidi O'brien 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
11 ARDFIELD BETTY Miss Keeva Stott 0 0 28.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 36.80
12 WHITE HAWK ZEE DOT COM Miss Elle Street 0 1 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 6 36.80
13 TROUBARITZ Mrs Sarah Hamlyn 0 1 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 37.10
14 MY MATE MAX Mr Stephen Wilkinson 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 39.20
15 DELINSKY Mrs. Gemma Witter 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 40.60
16 JAGUAR Miss Becky Bosworth 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 40.70
17 SILVER CLOUD III Miss Vicki Ardern 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 41.60
18 DRAGON DU CLOS Mr Cameron Kerr 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 47.90
19 RUSTY GOING ON SILVER Mrs Janet Brereton 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 0 9.6 48.40
2 HARTHILL CHICO Miss Scarlett Hemingway 0 7 28 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 29.20
20 BALLINVELLA JOE Ms Janice Edwards 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 14 0 1.2 49.00
21 MAGIC CIRCLE II Miss Katy Holman 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 49.00
22 MR DANDY MAN Mrs. Sarah Loughnane 0 0 28.5 0 0 12 5 0 3.6 49.10
23 UNNAMED II Mr Will van Ufford 0 0 33.5 0 0 16 0 0 0 49.50
24 CASTLE CARLO Miss Alice Tracey 0 0 27.5 0 0 16 0 0 9.6 53.10
25 MOTLEY CREW Miss Clara Edwards 0 0 35.3 0 0 16 0 0 3.2 54.50
26 EX VICTOIRE Mr Laura Grady 0 0 27 0 0 20 0 0 20 67.00
27 GRAN SEBASTIAN Mrs Kerry Jones 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 30 67.50
28 LISSYEGAN MAGIC Miss Sophie Edmonds 0 0 35 0 0 12 5 20 13.6 85.60
3 GVS NICE N EASY Miss Beatrice Taylor 0 6 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
4 CREEVAGH CHARM Miss Annabel Mason 0 5 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
5 GRAF PORTIA Miss Victoria Jones 0 4 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 31.90
6 HOCUS POCUS VI Miss Cerys Thompson 0 3 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
7 VALENTINO XIX Miss Keeley Thorpe 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
8 CAMLOUGH PEBBLE Miss Catrin Williams 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
9 HAYESTOWN GHAREEB Mrs Jaime Slinn 0 1 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 33.00
E SMILLA IV Miss Alice Pickersgill 0 0 31.5 0 0 E E E E E
E UR ECLIPSE BAY Miss Millie Ralston 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
HC EASY TIGER V Miss Emily King 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
R GREYSTONES GORGEOUS GEORGE Mrs Gillian Rosebury 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 R R R
R JUST WILLIAM VI Miss Annie Lowe 0 0 30.5 0 0 R R R R R
W REGAL PRINCE V Mr Dean Price 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W LADY LOXLEY Ms Nikki Newcombe 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.42
N - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 UNIS MIDNIGHT ILLUSION Mr Tyler Cassells 6 0 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.30
10 IRISH KONNECTION Miss Natasha Anson 1 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 39.20
11 KEYLAND WILLIAM Miss Ellie Ormrod 1 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 40.70
12 WIL SHE EVER Mrs Polly Stockton 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 40.70
13 EXPRESS MAIL Miss Charlotte Clewlow 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 7.6 47.90
14 JELT MINERVA Miss Charlotte Huband 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 6 48.30
15 THE TASSET MINSTREL Miss Lauren Hemingway 1 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 16.4 48.90
16 TEMPLE ELLIE Miss Beth Clegg 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 50.90
17 DUNLECKNEY LARK Mrs Claire Phillips 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 16 51.50
18 PSH GOLDRUSH Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 35 0 0 12 0 0 4.8 51.80
19 TIKAS DE L'ELFE Mrs. Sarah Tomkins 0 0 33 0 0 16 0 0 8.4 57.40
2 GLORY DANCER Mr Tyler Cassells 5 0 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 29.50
20 DAWSONS DIAMOND Mr Edward Williams 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 2 0 16.4 57.90
21 PSH PARTY GIRL Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 20 4 59.00
22 JILLY'S JUBILEE Miss Sarah Hedges 0 0 29.5 0 0 12 0 0 18.4 59.90
23 EL OF A NIGHT Miss Rhian Pierce 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 4 0 21.6 64.10
24 KEC SIMPLI QUALITY Ms Helen Flinn 0 0 44.8 0 0 8 0 0 13.2 66.00
25 EMS FUTURA ESTRELLA Miss Sophie Smith 0 0 28.5 0 0 8 0 20 20 76.50
26 BALLINS KELLIGS Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 30.8 0 0 12 0 0 34.4 77.20
27 Z SEVEN TWIX Miss Olivia Catton 0 0 35 0 0 8 1 20 38.8 102.80
28 NONA VAN HET HOBOS Z Miss Amber Woodhouse 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 40 37.6 107.10
3 VAMONOS Miss Emily King 4 0 25.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 31.70
4 LYJADOR Miss Laura Collett 3 0 26.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 33.30
5 AKINA Z Miss Abigail Boulton 2 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 4 35.30
6 FRESHMAN HH Miss Aimee Penny 1 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 35.50
7 BALLINGOWAN LEIA Mrs Polly Stockton 1 0 27 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 35.80
8 INTENTIE W Mrs Sian Davies-cooke 1 0 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 12 36.80
9 DANNYS DIAMOND Miss Hattie Mccance 1 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 38.20
E R3 GERDEAKER Mrs Natalie Mincher-lockett 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 1 E E E R3
E UR SECRET PARCEL Mrs Sarah Hughes 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
E UR RINCOOLA REX Mrs Esther Webb 0 0 32.8 0.0 0.0 8 0 E E E UR
E UR IGNA Miss Sarah Hedges 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
E UR MILESTONE WULF Miss Dani Cuomo 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
R COOLEY MACATOO Mrs Phip Whitehead 0 0 33.3 0 0 R R R R R
R SAPHIR DU RHEU Miss Charlotte Alexander 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 R R R
W FINE ARIZONA Mrs Verity Catterall 0 0 31 0 0 12 0 W W W
W BOUNTY BAY Miss Chenade Callaghan 0 0 34 0 0 8 10 W W W
W PRIMITIVE BAZAAR II Miss Becky Hooley 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 W W W
W TRETHERN Miss Maddie Maher 0 0 30.3 0 0 16 26 W W W
W GORTMORE MRS BROWN Miss Laura Hanson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W STRATTONSTOWN VISION Miss Imi Mccance 0 0 30.5 0 0 W W W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded