Results
Event name: CHOLMONDELEY CASTLE Date: Aug 1-4 2020 Location: Cholmondeley Castle, Malpas, Cheshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 05.23
BE100 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 QUARZA Miss Ella Woodhead 0 16 24.8 0 0 0 0.8 25.60
2 CHAPEL HOUSE Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 14 26.8 0 0 0 0 26.80
3 INEVITABLE RS Miss Amy Hawley 0 12 26.3 0 0 0 1.2 27.50
4 WIDLAKE BLUE BREEZE Miss Amy-louise Harris 0 10 28.3 0 0 0 0 28.30
5 ROMEO Miss Lesley Mitton 0 8 30.5 0 0 0 0 30.50
6 DHI SAMBUCA Miss Ellis Morton 0 6 29 0 0 0 2.4 31.40
7 QUICK QUACK Mr Josh Haynes 0 4 31.5 0 0 0 0 31.50
8 BELLE DE CAVILLY Mr Tyler Cassells 0 4 30 0 0 0 1.6 31.60
9 GRIFFORD PILGRIM Miss Orla Mcevoy 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 31.80
10 VOIGHTS ANKY PANKY Mr Josh Haynes 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 1.2 32.70
11 CAMROSS CRUISE Mr Simon Middleton 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 1.2 33.00
12 TRINITY DAY DREAM Mr Carlos Parro 0 0 30 4 0 0 0 34.00
13 KAVAN BUCKLEY Mr Will van Ufford 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 34.50
14 SPITFIRE Miss Emily Philp 0 2 30.8 0 0 0 4 34.80
15 DINARTHALL SEA KING Miss Emma Lawton 0 0 31 4 0 0 0 35.00
16 TULLAHER SIDNEY Miss Daisy Proctor 0 0 31 4 0 0 0 35.00
17 KING LOUIS III Miss Rachel Cawley 0 0 31.8 4 0 0 0 35.80
18 BARANA FRANK Miss Sian Evans 0 0 31 4 0 0 0.8 35.80
19 HANLEEN BABALOU Miss Amy Wybergh 0 2 30 0 0 0 7.2 37.20
20 OVERTON TILANA'S GOLD Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 32 8 0 0 0 40.00
21 CAMLOUGH PEBBLE Miss Catrin Williams 0 0 34 8 0 0 0 42.00
22 LUIDAMS GIRL Miss Holly Wybergh 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 6.8 42.30
23 SHIRSHEEN OSCAR Mr Will van Ufford 0 0 33.3 8 0 0 1.2 42.50
24 LUNA BLUE Miss Elizabeth Fields 0 0 33.3 4 0 0 6.4 43.70
25 EMPEROR LAUGHTON Mr Denis Matthews 0 0 34.3 8 0 0 1.6 43.90
26 CARRICKVIEW WISEGUY Mrs. Manon McNiece 0 0 35.5 8 0 0 2.8 46.30
27 BATTERSEA Miss Abigail Boulton 0 0 35.8 12 0 0 0 47.80
28 CELTIC SILVER DREAM Mrs Kelly Cain 0 0 34.8 4 0 0 9.6 48.40
29 ITS CHARLIE BROWN Miss Jessica Proudman 0 0 32.5 16 0 0 2.8 51.30
30 EMAIL DE JARSAY Mr Douglas Edward 0 0 33.5 4 0 0 14.4 51.90
31 DIAMOND WOODS Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 30.5 4 0 20 14 68.50
E RF MAHAREES BOB Miss Georgie Brown 0 0 27.8 8 1 E 0 E RF
W KEC QUALITY ROMANCE Miss Emma Silman 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.23
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CHIO 20 Mr Tim Price 0 16 22.5 0 0 0 1.6 24.10
2 WIL CELTIC HIGHLIFE Mrs Sally Rigg 0 14 25.8 0 0 0 0 25.80
3 DYSART LUX ZED Miss Lucy Blumberg 0 12 26.3 0 0 0 0 26.30
4 RUBY Miss Lucy Robinson 0 10 27 0 0 0 0 27.00
5 ROCHDAN FLEX Miss Emily Philp 0 8 28.8 0 0 0 0 28.80
6 HERAUT Mr Oliver Townend 0 6 25.5 4 0 0 0 29.50
7 JACK DANIELS Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 4 30.3 0 0 0 0 30.30
8 SUGAR RUSH T.H Mr Matthew Heath 0 4 30.3 0 0 0 0 30.30
9 BALLYDALTON Mrs Polly Stockton 0 2 30.5 0 0 0 0 30.50
10 IMPACT VI Mrs Elise Kidd 0 2 29.5 0 0 0 1.2 30.70
11 PSH HAPPY DAYS Miss Aimee Penny 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 31.50
12 PICKHILL FEROCITY Miss Lucy Ormrod 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 33.50
13 FINCH HATTON Mr Victor Burtin 0 0 25.8 8 0 0 0 33.80
14 HARISON Mr Oscar Hamilton-russell 0 0 30 4 0 0 0 34.00
15 JUST IN TIME Mrs Christine Chippendale 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 34.00
16 JB'S HOT SHOT Mr Archie Barlow 0 0 30.5 4 0 0 0 34.50
17 AERON CELTIC TOM Miss Amy Lloyd 0 0 30.5 4 0 0 0.8 35.30
18 LEGALAND BEST ONE Miss Hannah Taylor 0 0 26.3 4 0 0 5.6 35.90
19 CARR SIDE CLOUDY CRUISE Miss Annabel James 0 0 33 4 0 0 0 37.00
20 SHINGLIS JOE Mr Archie Tulloch 0 0 29 12 0 0 0 41.00
21 AVALON SUNSET B Dr Anne Bondi 0 2 26.3 0 0 0 16.8 43.10
22 TIGGER VALLEY GOLD Miss Rachel Hamilton-russell 0 0 35.3 8 0 0 0 43.30
23 REFUSE TO MAMBO Miss Emma Johnson 0 0 30.3 8 0 0 5.2 43.50
24 CAROUSEL LADY Mr Stuart Shaw 0 0 27.5 8 4 0 5.6 45.10
25 CASSINI TENNESSEE Miss Amy Coleman 0 0 37.8 4 0 0 7.2 49.00
26 WIL CELTIC GUMDROP Miss Niamh Warburton 0 0 27.3 0 0 20 4.8 52.10
27 ARMANI V Miss Victoria Wilson 0 0 27.5 12 7 0 8.8 55.30
28 ROCKABILLY III Miss Georgina Lomas 0 0 34 0 0 20 5.6 59.60
E ELIOT DU BANNEY Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 27 0 0 E 13.2 E
W NOT ANOTHER FRIDAY Miss Rachel Tudor-davies 0 0 34.8 12 0 W 0 W
E C EST LE BELLE Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 24 4 0 E 0 E
E HF HARRY HOUDINI II Mrs Helen Westmoreland-Nicholson 0 0 33 0 0 E 0 E HF
R KILNACAPPAGH BLOSSOM Miss Ellie Roberts 0 0 27.8 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 05.23
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SECRET BRITANNIA Mr Alex Hua Tian 0 16 19.8 4 0 0 0 23.80
2 GLOBAL CONTENDER Mr Archie Smith-maxwell 0 14 19.3 8 0 0 0 27.30
3 MC PARCO PETE Mrs Amanda Hemming 0 12 27.3 0 0 0 0 27.30
4 KILNAMAC CROGA Mr Oliver Townend 0 10 28.5 0 0 0 0 28.50
5 COCO REEF Miss Emma Lawton 0 8 26 4 0 0 0 30.00
6 KEC JEORGIO Miss Holly Powell 0 6 29.8 0 0 0 1.6 31.40
7 CARNSDALE QUICK DECISION Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 28 4 0 0 0 32.00
8 ELITE DIAMOND Miss Anniken Styth 0 2 29 0 0 0 3.2 32.20
9 BONMAHON WIL DO Mrs Polly Stockton 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 32.50
10 COOLOCK EMPEROR Mr Matthew Heath 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 33.00
11 TIME FOR UNCLE Miss Suzy Lloyd 0 0 30.3 4 0 0 0 34.30
12 ORDER OF SERVICE Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 29.3 4 0 0 2 35.30
13 GLENKILN CRUSADER Miss Imogen Stainton 0 0 27.8 8 0 0 0 35.80
14 ROYAL MARKS SAM Miss Rebeca Parry 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 3.2 36.70
15 COUNTRY FAIR LADY Miss Robyn Bowness 0 2 36.8 0 0 0 0 36.80
16 SAMIRO CRUZE MC Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 24 8 0 0 4.8 36.80
17 PADDYS AUBANO Dr David K Bondi 0 0 35.8 4 0 0 0 39.80
18 CALLUNA Miss Beatrice Taylor 0 0 31.5 8 0 0 0.8 40.30
19 PSH DREAMTIME Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 33 8 0 0 0 41.00
20 LADY HAVANA Miss Maisy Elliott 0 0 38 4 0 0 0 42.00
21 BOYF Miss Lucy Ormrod 0 0 39.5 8 0 0 0 47.50
22 THE JUGGLER III Miss Lily Diggle 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 14.8 50.10
23 CUVERA Miss Lucie Guano Dent 0 0 23.5 0 9 20 17.6 70.10
24 ALL EYES ON ME Miss Bethany Mountjoy 0 0 36.3 16 3 0 21.6 76.90
W MOHURRY GER Mrs Sara Hunter 0 0 W W
W TALIA Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 28.8 4 0 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 05.23
BE100 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PSH ENCORE Miss Aimee Penny 0 16 20.8 0 0 0 0 20.80
2 WHAT’S THE PLAN Mr Alan Nolan 0 14 23 0 0 0 0 23.00
3 LITTLE MILL II Miss Emma Lawton 0 12 25.8 0 0 0 0 25.80
4 SHORT CLOUGH MASTER CLASS Mr Nathan Connolly 0 10 26 0 0 0 0 26.00
5 MGH COCO Miss Tilly Conder 0 8 26.3 0 0 0 0 26.30
6 BEANT LAN Mrs Linda De Matteo 0 6 26.5 0 0 0 0 26.50
7 FIFTYSHADES OF JARSAY Mrs Jonelle Price 0 4 24.5 0 0 0 2.4 26.90
8 ELFIQUE DE BRUNET Miss Alize Coupet 0 2 29.5 0 0 0 0 29.50
9 GRC SAMURAI Mr Matthew Heath 0 2 29.8 0 0 0 0 29.80
10 WIL FOR FUN Mrs Polly Stockton 0 2 29.8 0 0 0 0 29.80
11 CLOUGHRAE HILL BILLY Miss Lucy Robinson 0 2 27.8 0 0 0 2.4 30.20
12 BLOOMFIELD SPOTLIGHT Miss Niamh Warburton 0 0 23.8 8 0 0 0 31.80
13 MADAME MOUSSE II Miss Tegan South 0 0 29 4 0 0 0 33.00
14 AMETHYST Miss Cajsa Isgren 0 0 27.8 4 0 0 3.2 35.00
15 FERNHILL FINAL CAVALIER Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 20.8 12 0 0 2.8 35.60
16 ONLY INCA Mrs Kara Louise Maloney 0 0 26.8 4 0 0 4.8 35.60
17 KNOLTON WILLOW Miss Alice Davies-Cooke 0 0 27.8 8 0 0 0 35.80
18 OUR TOBY SHAW Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 27.5 8 0 0 0.8 36.30
19 EFEBA Mr Tim Price 0 0 24 8 0 0 4.4 36.40
20 CLONSWORDS STARDUST Mrs Susan Pym 0 0 31 4 0 0 1.6 36.60
21 MISS WINIFRED WILDE Miss Emily Worsdale 0 2 29.5 0 0 0 7.6 37.10
22 WIL CELTIC TIMEPIECE Mr Richard Darch 0 0 26 12 0 0 0 38.00
23 KITTY MALONE Miss Emily Philp 0 0 26.8 8 5 0 0.8 40.60
24 FIRST CLASS LADY Miss Sophie Toogood 0 0 27.3 12 0 0 2 41.30
25 SEVERAL Miss Bethany Mountjoy 0 0 27.5 16 2 0 0.4 45.90
26 LOCKINGE FINN Miss Hannah Clifford 0 0 30 4 0 0 16.4 50.40
27 ROYAL ENCOUNTER Miss Grace Taylor 0 2 30 0 0 0 20.4 50.40
28 BALLYHALE KEY Miss Anna Shillington 0 0 29.5 4 15 0 2 50.50
29 SIR DARCY OF CLOVER HILL Miss Nicola Winslett-French 0 0 28 12 5 0 14 59.00
E HF FELLA II Miss Katie Pollock 0 0 29.5 0 0 E 0 E HF
W MISS JOSIE Miss Hannah Bird 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.23
BE100 - Section U
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SBH BIG WALL Miss Izzy Taylor 0 16 21.3 0 0 0 0 21.30
2 WINTHARGOS Mrs Holly Smith 0 14 25.8 0 0 0 0 25.80
3 I AM VAN HET KEIZERSHOF Z Miss Alice Casburn 0 12 26.5 0 0 0 0 26.50
4 CURIOUS GEORGE III Miss Vicki Hancox 0 10 27 0 0 0 0 27.00
5 RIVER MOON Mr Arthur Duffort 0 8 22 4 0 0 1.2 27.20
6 BIG ERIC Mrs Tracey Crane 0 6 27.8 0 0 0 0 27.80
7 INTERALIA Mr Daniel Scott 0 4 28.8 0 0 0 0 28.80
8 WILLOWAY CHICAGO Miss Maddie Maher 0 4 28.8 0 0 0 0 28.80
9 BALLINGOWAN BENEDICT Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 4 28.8 0 0 0 0.8 29.60
10 KEC DAZZLING DIAMOND Miss Maddy Moffett 0 4 29.8 0 0 0 0 29.80
11 OAKPORT HARVEY STAR Miss Georgia Savill 0 2 30 0 0 0 0 30.00
12 ENDEAVOUR IV Miss Vicki Hancox 0 0 22.8 8 0 0 0 30.80
13 CROSSGALES INTO THE BLU Miss Freya Gaitskell 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 31.80
14 BRIANS BEST Miss Bethany Humphries 0 0 28.5 4 0 0 0 32.50
15 CLIVE Mr Paul Sims 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0.4 32.70
16 TUBBERSCANAVAN CLOVER Miss Molly Turcan 0 0 26.3 4 0 0 2.4 32.70
17 SPORTSFIELD TOP SECRET Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 27 4 2 0 0 33.00
18 NANTWICH EQUINES HAUGHTON AFRIKAN Miss Verena Lauer 0 0 29.5 4 0 0 0.4 33.90
19 KEC SIMONA Miss Abby-elle Healy 0 0 29.5 4 3 0 0.4 36.90
20 J Miss Amy Kisby 0 2 24.3 0 0 0 14 38.30
21 BLAKE LIVELY Miss Isabella Clark 0 0 34.8 4 0 0 0 38.80
22 KHALEESI Miss Gwen Thomas 0 0 27 12 0 0 0 39.00
23 DALESTOWN TRALEE Miss Corinne Molyneux 0 0 32.8 8 0 0 2.4 43.20
24 GRANGE ROCK SPARROW Mrs. Louise Waugh 0 0 32.3 4 0 0 7.2 43.50
25 LORDSHIPS REVELATION Miss Daisy Appleby 0 0 28 16 0 0 0 44.00
26 CLONEDEN BELLE Miss Deonne Edwards 0 0 32.5 16 0 0 0 48.50
27 I'M FOREVER YOURS Miss Anna Foster 0 0 30.8 0 5 0 12.8 48.60
28 PRIMITIVE BAZAAR II Miss Becky Hooley 0 0 33.8 8 6 0 2.8 50.60
29 THE DOUBLE DIP Dr Ellen Singer 0 0 30.3 0 2 0 19.6 51.90
30 GUN MOOR Miss Imi Mccance 0 0 28.8 12 0 0 17.6 58.40
31 BALLYGRIFFIN CYRIL Mr Tim Rusbridge 0 0 35 12 0 0 19.6 66.60
32 ENOLA Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 28.3 8 0 20 14 70.30
HC THIS ONES ON YOU Mr Joshua Levett 0 0 37.8 4 0 0 17.2 59.00
W BENJAMIN BRITTEN Mr Ruy Fonseca 0 0 W W 0 W
W GORTMORE EMERALD CLOVER Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 33.3 W 0 W
E LETTERMUCKOO PRINCE Miss Jessica Wilson 0 0 23.3 0 0 E 0 E
E RF MONARTS MASTERCLASS Miss Grace Bostock 0 0 34.3 8 0 E 0 E RF
W JACARDO Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 31.8 W 0 W 0 W
E HF WATER MILL SMOOTH Mrs Jo Carlin 0 0 25.3 8 0 E 0 E HF
E R3 SPORTSFIELD COOKIE Miss Alice Parton 0 0 29 0 0 E 0 E R3
E SHANNONDALE SYLVESTER Miss Zennor Harvey 0 0 33.8 E 0 E
Optimum XC Time - 05.23
BE100Open - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BROADSTONE NUMERO UNO Miss Amy Hawley 0 16 27.5 0 0 0 0 27.50
2 NOBLE REBEL Miss Kitty Taylor 0 14 27.8 0 0 0 0 27.80
3 CEFNPANT IOLO Miss Katie Thomas 0 12 29.5 0 0 0 0 29.50
4 KAFKA Miss Amelia Ashworth 0 10 30.3 0 0 0 0 30.30
5 TEMPLEBROOK BOY Mrs Brook Howells 0 8 31.3 0 0 0 0 31.30
6 JOLIE LARK Miss Lucy Grindal 0 6 31.8 0 0 0 0 31.80
7 KALYPSO DU BUISSON Z Miss Holly Simms 0 4 32 0 0 0 0 32.00
8 THATCH AND GO Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 28.8 4 0 0 0 32.80
9 INDIAN KING II Miss Vicky Smith 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 33.00
10 COOLCOM BELL Miss Beth Wood 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 33.50
11 RICH JUNIOR K Mrs Ruth Rich 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 1.2 34.00
12 SECRET DESIRE II Miss Matilda Aplin 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0.4 35.20
13 MARS PRINCESS Miss Bethany Mountjoy 0 0 31.3 4 0 0 0 35.30
14 CAPUCHIN CASANOVA Miss Lucy Exley 0 0 32.3 4 0 0 0 36.30
15 NOBLE OLD MILL Miss Franky Church-Huxley 0 0 28.5 8 0 0 0 36.50
16 ATHLONE ACORN Mrs Katie Reddihough 0 0 32.8 4 0 0 0 36.80
17 LINCOURT PROMISE Miss Megan Anderson 0 0 33.8 4 0 0 0.4 38.20
18 WESTWOOD WATER MILL Mrs Gemma Webster 0 0 34.5 4 0 0 0.4 38.90
19 CAPUCHIN JACK Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 28.8 8 0 0 3.2 40.00
20 WESTWOOD JOKER Miss Lexie Topping 0 0 31.8 8 0 0 1.2 41.00
21 BEANIE MCBEAN Miss Rachel Tudor-davies 0 0 36.3 4 0 0 1.6 41.90
22 PROUD PRADO Mrs Margaret Whalley 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 11.2 42.70
23 VINCENTS CASANOVA Mr Albert Horne 0 0 33 4 0 0 14 51.00
24 EL CASTAGNO Miss Rebecca Penny 0 0 31.5 8 0 0 12 51.50
25 TICKLED PINK VI Mrs Fiona Midwood 0 0 36 8 0 0 11.6 55.60
W LISMAKEERA SAMBUCA Mrs Susan Terris-weir 0 0 W W
W THE GRADUATE Miss Hannah Bate 0 0 32.5 W 0 W
W GRAND DESIGN II Miss Fern Thomas 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.23
BE100Open - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RICKER RIDGE RICOCHET Mrs Samantha Lissington 0 16 27.3 0 0 0 0 27.30
2 BILLY BERGERAC Miss Cliona Muir 0 14 27.5 0 0 0 0 27.50
3 COLEBY KATE Mr Josh Haynes 0 12 27.8 0 0 0 0 27.80
4 JOHNNIE WALKER VAN DE SUYDERSEE Mrs Samantha Lissington 0 10 28 0 0 0 0 28.00
5 STOCKADE Miss Claire Fielding 0 8 28.3 0 0 0 0 28.30
6 SENOR CROCODILLO Mrs Samantha Lissington 0 6 29 0 0 0 0 29.00
7 BULLARDS G AND T Miss Philippa Cross 0 4 25.5 4 0 0 0 29.50
8 KELSHAMORE DANDY Mr Archie Smith-maxwell 0 4 29.8 0 0 0 0 29.80
9 UNO II Miss Natasha Anson 0 2 29 0 0 0 0.8 29.80
10 SHANNONDALE GOLD RUSH Miss Lucy Stimson 0 2 30 0 0 0 0 30.00
11 CRYPTIC KING Miss Heidi O'brien 0 2 30.5 0 0 0 0 30.50
12 IMPERIUM Mr Laurence Hunt 0 2 30.5 0 0 0 0 30.50
13 DOLLY TESS Miss Holly Bradshaw 0 2 31 0 0 0 0 31.00
14 BYEBYE BRISQUENOUILLE Mr Andrew Hoy 0 2 29.8 0 0 0 1.2 31.00
15 ZACA MESA Mr Stuart Shaw 0 2 29.8 0 0 0 1.2 31.00
16 BONAFIDE ALLUSION Miss Claire Fielding 0 2 30.3 0 0 0 0.8 31.10
17 IMPOSANT Miss Emily King 0 2 29.8 0 0 0 1.6 31.40
18 MY ZENYATTA Miss Tia Barlow 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 31.50
19 DHI HOUDINI Miss Sophie Hodgson 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 31.50
20 DIAMOND INDULGENCE Miss Philippa Cross 0 0 30.5 4 0 0 0 34.50
21 EL OF A NIGHT Miss Rhian Pierce 0 0 31.3 4 0 0 0 35.30
22 MIDNIGHT VIII Miss Laura Ridley 0 0 32.5 4 0 0 0 36.50
23 BANTRY BAY IV Miss Pippa Stockdale 0 0 33 4 0 0 0 37.00
24 TOUCH OF FAERIE MAGIC Miss Elizabeth Allen 0 0 33.3 4 0 0 0 37.30
25 TILLINGBOURNE Miss Hannah Lavender 0 0 31.3 4 0 0 2 37.30
26 CARNSDALE HELLO Miss ELLIE BLYTHE 0 2 29 0 0 0 8.4 37.40
27 SHADY LANE II Miss Grace Jackson 0 0 32.8 4 0 0 0.8 37.60
28 MY MAGIC STAR Mrs Jo Holding 0 2 30.5 0 0 0 7.2 37.70
29 DOONEY ROCK Miss Cerys Macaulay 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 6.8 40.10
30 DARCEY Mrs Carolyne Ryan-Bell 0 0 31.5 4 0 0 6.4 41.90
31 SEA ADMIRAL Miss Bethany Mountjoy 0 0 30.8 12 0 0 4.4 47.20
32 HOPES ARE HIGH II Mr Sean Henderson 0 0 33.8 12 0 0 7.6 53.40
33 AS YOU WILL Miss Rebecca Graham 0 0 32 4 15 0 4 55.00
E RF EVENSTAR Mr Matt Hecking 0 0 35 0 0 E 0 E RF
W SEDUCER Mr Ryck Turner 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.36
BE90 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 EDDY MERCKX M2S Miss Vicki Ardern 0 8 27 0 0 0 0 27.00
2 VERDENER JUNG Mr Harry Moran 0 7 26.5 0 0 0 2.4 28.90
3 DSH QUINTON Miss Robyn Gray 0 6 29.5 0 0 0 1.6 31.10
4 LIGHTENING STAR Miss Niki De Macedo 0 5 30.5 0 0 0 1.2 31.70
5 GRAF PORTIA Miss Victoria Jones 0 4 29.5 4 0 0 0 33.50
6 REBEL KING Miss Dona Williams 0 3 33.5 0 0 0 0 33.50
7 BRILLIANT FUSION Miss Florence White 0 2 25.5 8 0 0 0 33.50
8 TALOS II Miss Alice Davies-Cooke 0 2 27.8 0 0 0 6.4 34.20
9 PIETRO Miss Georgie Brown 0 2 31 4 0 0 0 35.00
10 ABBEYWARD GOLD Mrs Sarah Hayes 0 1 32.3 0 0 0 2.8 35.10
11 ARD KILLUA II Ms Suzanne Watson 0 0 27.5 4 0 0 3.6 35.10
12 RAYA Miss Emily Dove 0 0 31.5 4 0 0 0.4 35.90
13 DIRKA CK Z Miss CLAIRE PARKINSON 0 0 26 4 0 0 7.6 37.60
14 CHEVALIAN RISING STAR Mrs sarah watson 0 0 35.3 0 3 0 0 38.30
15 CAVE STAR Miss Anna Gilchrist 0 1 30.3 0 0 0 8.4 38.70
16 RIVERSIDE MOLLY Miss Isabelle Turner 0 0 35 4 0 0 0 39.00
17 LITTLE BILLY THE KID Miss Poppy Field 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 6.8 39.30
18 DUCHESSE III Miss Zara Alice Bowden 0 0 31.8 8 0 0 0 39.80
19 BUNGOWLA BLUE CAVALIER Mrs Zoe Owen 0 1 41.5 0 0 0 0 41.50
20 CRAIC A JACK Mrs Amanda Shenton 0 0 27.5 8 0 0 7.2 42.70
21 TINKER TOWN Miss Lizzy Jackson 0 0 36 4 0 0 3.2 43.20
22 WICKENHILL WILEY WISP Miss Laura Hanson 0 0 31.8 8 0 0 4 43.80
23 FINNIS SINDY Miss Zoe Nugent 0 0 32 12 0 0 1.6 45.60
24 MONATREA ENDEAVOUR Miss Hazel Halliday 0 0 31.3 12 0 0 3.6 46.90
25 FANTASY PRINCESS Miss Kirsty Buchanan 0 0 29.3 4 0 0 14.8 48.10
26 LISMAKEERA KINSELLA Mr Archie Barlow 0 0 32 8 0 0 8.4 48.40
27 M C ZEPHYR Ms Christine Mullarkey 0 0 30.8 4 5 0 9.6 49.40
28 LANDSLOW EASTER SUNRISE Miss Sylvia King 0 0 42.3 4 0 0 9.2 55.50
29 VALENTINOS QUEST Miss Beth Wood 0 0 34.5 4 0 20 1.6 60.10
30 FEAKLE JACK Miss Jet Mates 0 0 37 8 0 0 16 61.00
31 EFENDI DE VANISCHANT Mr Andrew Carlick 0 1 36.3 0 0 0 31.6 67.90
32 MONBEG TOPAZ Dr Sonya Ravenscroft 0 0 31 4 2 20 11.2 68.20
33 SLIABH KINVARA Miss Phillipa Walker 0 0 36.3 20 21 40 14.4 131.70
E R3 FINSELF Miss Charlotte Mellin 0 0 31.8 16 0 E 0 E R3
W GLENACOLLY ATLANTIC DUNGEON Miss Emily Oakden 0 0 W W
E RF ROXLAN JADE Miss Grace Smythe 0 0 27 0 0 E 0 E RF
E LUNDY SUNSET Miss Olivia Rowe 0 0 31.5 E 0 E
E MAX XVIII Miss skye alexander 0 0 36 E 0 0 16 E
W COOLARNE ECHO Miss Emma Jones 0 0 32.5 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 05.36
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CREEVAGH HANNAH Miss Bethany Lee 0 8 26.8 0 0 0 0 26.80
2 KUDU Miss Emma Rarity 0 7 25.8 4 0 0 0 29.80
3 MASTER LOUIS Miss Robyn Gray 0 6 26.8 0 0 0 3.2 30.00
4 BILLY CASTILLO Mrs Gabriela Baxter 0 5 26.8 0 0 0 3.6 30.40
5 BARON HUTTON Mrs Vicki Plackett 0 4 28.5 0 0 0 2 30.50
6 BALLINGLEN DREAMYS REWARD Miss Megan Mulcahy 0 3 26.8 4 0 0 0 30.80
7 RATHNAGREW GREY TEX Mrs Nicola Horsley-gubbins 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 32.00
8 BRATTON LILLIBET Miss Abigail Clare 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 32.00
9 TINKERBELLE III Miss Amy Robinson 0 2 32 0 0 0 0.4 32.40
10 TILTED STORM Miss Caitlin Mockler 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 32.80
11 SAINT MALOS LADY Mrs Debbie King 0 1 28.3 0 0 0 4.8 33.10
12 LA BONITA VON ROCHERATH Miss Lydia Moore 0 1 33.3 0 0 0 0 33.30
13 MISTER SOLO TO YOU Mrs Sharron Griffith 0 0 30.3 4 0 0 0 34.30
14 CANAL MAX Miss Jessica Burnham 0 0 30.3 4 0 0 0 34.30
15 SCARLETS CONDOR Miss Emma Milner 0 1 32.8 0 0 0 1.6 34.40
16 GREY BOY II Miss Cerys Jones 0 1 32 0 0 0 2.4 34.40
17 GVS NICE N EASY Mr Rufus Taylor 0 0 31 4 0 0 0 35.00
18 BUDDY BOY II Mrs Sara M Hughes 0 1 31.8 0 0 0 3.2 35.00
19 DOLLY POP DU BOIS PINCHET Mr Owain Carlick 0 0 31.8 4 0 0 0.4 36.20
20 A LITTLE BABY BLUE Miss Alice Manning 0 0 28.8 8 0 0 0 36.80
21 KINGCARRA REILEES CHOICE Ms Helen Flinn 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 37.50
22 KILCASKIN Miss Ellen Butler 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 1.2 38.70
23 BAZAARS JUMBLE Miss Annabella Spencer-Blow 0 1 39.3 0 0 0 0 39.30
24 CASANOVAS STORY Ms Jacqui Ashforth 0 1 32.8 0 0 0 8.8 41.60
25 OX MOUNTAIN BREEZE Miss Poppy Hilton 0 0 38.5 4 1 0 0 43.50
26 CALYPSO'S NITRO MILLION Miss Harriet Noakley 0 0 33.5 8 5 0 0 46.50
27 RATHDOWN STAR Mrs. Sarah Tomkins 0 0 28.5 12 0 0 8 48.50
28 AAYLIAHS SUMMER Miss Beth Wall 0 0 31.5 8 0 0 10 49.50
29 LITTLE TED II Mrs Elizabeth Lyonette 0 0 38 8 0 0 7.2 53.20
30 CASTLECOOTE SEAMUS Mr Filip Nygren 0 0 37.5 4 0 0 12 53.50
31 ROLO SOLEIL Miss Emily Mcparland 0 0 29.8 4 0 20 3.2 57.00
32 BELLEVUE BRONZE GODDESS Mrs Marion Vernon 0 0 31.3 4 0 20 8.4 63.70
33 MCNEILL RACER Miss Olivia Busby 0 0 33 0 0 20 16.8 69.80
34 WOODVIEW CHAMPION Miss Grace Oakley 0 0 38.5 4 0 20 24.8 87.30
35 ROSS RUBY Mrs Georgia Butler 0 0 37 12 0 40 14 103.00
36 SUSPICIOUS MIND Mrs Lucy Bexon 0 0 33.8 0 0 80 11.2 125.00
37 GABY Mrs Emma Wayland 0 0 35.8 4 0 60 32.4 132.20
E AR INDIANA Miss Millie Havenhand 0 0 28.5 0 0 E 0 E AR
W BEC ALL TALK Mr David Holden 0 0 W W
E FLAGMOUNT OLIVER Miss Cora Neill 0 0 37.8 12 3 E 3.6 E
E SUNRISE II Miss Tillyjane Buckley 0 0 31.3 E 0 E
Optimum XC Time - 05.36
BE90 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PANTHERAS ADONIS Miss Georgia Webb 0 8 26.8 0 0 0 0.4 27.20
2 G STAR II Miss Georgina Blackshaw 0 7 27 0 0 0 0.4 27.40
3 APOLLO Miss Amy i Roberts 0 6 24 4 0 0 0 28.00
4 RED MYSTIQUE Mr Scott Lowther 0 5 31.8 0 0 0 0 31.80
5 ROSS SKYLARK Miss Emma Lawton 0 4 32.8 0 0 0 0 32.80
6 MS APACHES COCO CHANEL Miss Emma Wall 0 3 33 0 0 0 0 33.00
7 RV OLIE Dr Hannah Cliffe 0 2 31 0 0 0 2.4 33.40
8 MILLRIDGE ARAMIS Miss Hannah Dennison 0 2 29.8 0 0 0 3.6 33.40
9 LUCKY PURSUIT Mrs Julie Jones 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0.8 33.60
10 CORNETS SPEZIAL Miss Gabriella Wilton-baker 0 1 31.8 0 0 0 2.4 34.20
11 JEREMIAH Miss Hannah Bettess 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 0.8 35.10
12 DE GOEDE REES DARWIN Miss Jemima Stubbs 0 0 32.3 4 0 0 0 36.30
13 ROMEO Miss Cheryl Price 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 1.6 36.40
14 RAZOR Miss Tamara Fifield 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 2.4 36.90
15 PICTUS DURIAN Mrs Sarah Kranz 0 0 25.5 8 3 0 1.6 38.10
16 KAPPA Miss Rio Hall 0 1 38.3 0 0 0 0.4 38.70
17 LYMEBROOKS MASTER RUBY Miss Rebecca Morrey 0 0 32.8 4 0 0 3.6 40.40
18 PEBBLY HUNT BALL GEORGE Miss Ruby Wright 0 0 36.5 0 1 0 4 41.50
19 IMPERIAL MELODY Mrs Mary Stewart 0 0 33.5 8 0 0 0.4 41.90
20 JASPERS PEDAL Mrs Emma Hayton-lee 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 7.6 42.10
21 MAILMAN Miss Madlen Carlick 0 0 39.5 4 0 0 0 43.50
22 TEVENIE SUNSHINE Mrs Claire Roston 0 0 33.8 4 2 0 4 43.80
23 CUNNIFFE MASTER CRAFTSMAN Miss Harriet Fox-davies 0 1 37.3 0 0 0 7.6 44.90
24 SIR PASCAL Miss Leonna Mayor 0 0 37.3 4 0 0 7.2 48.50
25 CAPTAIN TEE GEE Miss Holly Garner 0 0 40.8 4 0 0 4 48.80
26 BRUCE WAYNE Mrs. Emma-Louise Wyndham Lewis 0 0 35 4 0 0 10 49.00
27 MARK TWAIN Mrs Rachel Andrews 0 0 36.5 12 0 0 2.8 51.30
28 HUMDINGER HBC Miss Terri Danisevich 0 0 31.5 0 0 20 0 51.50
29 CLONSHIRE SARGENT Mrs Rachel Curtis 0 0 36.5 8 0 0 7.2 51.70
30 C S BULLET Miss Emma Rarity 0 0 34.8 12 0 0 8.4 55.20
31 COUNT GUIDO DEIRO Miss Alice Glennie 0 0 30.3 0 0 20 11.6 61.90
32 TINKAS SECRET Miss Eve Leslie 0 0 34.8 0 0 20 7.2 62.00
33 JALAPENO II Dr David Barrell 0 0 37.5 4 16 0 5.2 62.70
34 RATIBIA Miss Emily Dove 0 0 30.5 8 0 20 8 66.50
35 COOLEY CUBA LIBRE Mrs Lucy Evans 0 0 35.5 4 0 20 14 73.50
E RF LIGHTNING LASS Mrs Helen Peel 0 0 31 4 0 E 0 E RF
R ROULEA DIAMOND Miss Isabelle Shotton-chambers 0 0 37.5 0 0 R 0 R
E BLACK HOOF Miss Henrietta Horsley-gubbins 0 0 36 E 0 E
W ESCAADA Miss Holly Shaw 0 0 33.3 16 20 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 05.36
BE90 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DIZZEE RASCAL Miss Katy Prince 0 8 26.8 0 0 0 0.4 27.20
2 CHARAMBA Miss Hayley Mayer 0 7 27.8 0 0 0 0 27.80
3 UNNAMED (805657) Miss Mary Goodridge 0 6 28.5 0 0 0 0 28.50
4 NOORJE ROOS VANBEEK Mrs Karen Donaghue 0 5 29.5 0 0 0 0 29.50
5 MY WELCOME REBEL Miss Myfanwy Powell 0 4 30.8 0 0 0 0 30.80
6 TORPENHOW LIA Mrs Sharon Latham 0 3 30 0 0 0 0.8 30.80
7 BANNA BY CHANCE Mr Jack Mantel 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 32.80
8 BUACHAILL ACLA Miss Cerys Thompson 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 0.8 33.30
9 CLOUDY SKIES Miss Molly Downie 0 0 29.8 4 0 0 0 33.80
10 TINKA’S DE NOUNCE Mr Steven Smith 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 34.30
11 KRAVITZ Miss Amy-louise Harris 0 0 29 4 0 0 1.6 34.60
12 RATHCOOLE TABASCO Dr Susie Coughlan 0 1 33.8 0 0 0 2 35.80
13 CALLIMORE TOUCHDOWN Miss Rosie Williams 0 1 33.3 0 0 0 2.8 36.10
14 EASIER SAID THAN DUN Mrs Julia Sandford 0 1 34 0 0 0 2.8 36.80
15 LACKAGH PRIDE Miss Laura Hale 0 1 34 0 0 0 3.2 37.20
16 MB LUDO STAR Mr Timothy Murphy Markou 0 0 34.3 4 0 0 0.8 39.10
17 DEMOISELLE DIDI Miss Sarah Hedges 0 1 26 0 0 0 13.2 39.20
18 DANTE XI Miss Rebekah Adshead 0 0 27.8 12 0 0 0 39.80
19 GAME BOY III Miss Tasmin Long 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 6.8 41.30
20 CORS GREY DIAMOND Miss Lily Coates 0 0 33.8 4 0 0 5.2 43.00
21 SHANACLOUGH CAROL Mrs Helen Hawker 0 0 36.3 4 0 0 3.2 43.50
22 SHORTCLOUGH IMPERIAL DREAM Miss Sarah Hoare 0 0 40.3 4 0 0 0 44.30
23 GALLANT CAVALLERIA Miss Charlotte Campbell 0 0 32.3 12 0 0 1.6 45.90
24 CRICKET CAN FLY Miss Jess Cunningham 0 0 36.8 4 0 0 16.8 57.60
25 SIGLAN RHAPSODY Miss Charlotte Dowell 0 0 40.3 4 1 0 13.2 58.50
26 GRAND Mr Liam Cammack 0 0 31.8 4 0 20 11.2 67.00
27 LITTLE MO III Miss Anna Welland 0 0 32.8 4 0 60 38 134.80
E SQUIRE IV Mrs Kelly Mcguire 0 0 35.3 16 0 E 0 E
W LOLANTUS H Miss Lorna Mckechnie 0 0 W W
R SEAMUS XIV Ms Jennifer Stringer 0 0 34.3 12 25 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 05.36
BE90Open - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 H.CYCLON Miss Hannah Bate 0 8 27.8 0 0 0 2 29.80
2 KILCANDRA SINCERELY CRUISE Miss Emily Philp 0 7 27 0 0 0 2.8 29.80
3 REMARKABLE Mr Steven Smith 0 6 30.8 0 0 0 0 30.80
4 UNNAMED (806156) Miss Georgia Dukes 0 5 32.3 0 0 0 0 32.30
5 ADETTE R Miss Emily Latham-taylor 0 4 32.3 0 0 0 0 32.30
6 CEMIE Miss Margareth Dauphard 0 3 32 0 0 0 0.4 32.40
7 HASENACHER BALOU COULEUR Mr Andrew Hoy 0 2 30.3 0 0 0 2.4 32.70
8 DIAMOND R Miss Bethany Woodhead 0 2 30.8 0 0 0 2.4 33.20
9 FERNHILL CANDY CRUSH Miss Jaymee Savill 0 1 31.8 0 0 0 2 33.80
10 GABRIEL'S OBOE Miss Georgia Dukes 0 0 27.8 8 0 0 0 35.80
11 DESTINY'S DAUGHTER Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 31.8 4 0 0 0 35.80
12 UNNAMED (805668) Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 1 33 0 0 0 2.8 35.80
13 CLASSIC HONEY Miss Laura Atkinson 0 0 31.8 4 0 0 0.4 36.20
14 AFTER THE STORM Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 32.3 4 0 0 0 36.30
15 TIPSY LAIRD Mr Twm Cernyw 0 0 33.5 4 0 0 0 37.50
16 ENIGMA VIII Mrs Katie Reddihough 0 0 30.8 8 1 0 0 39.80
17 GRANDTURGEON Miss Emily Philp 0 0 32.3 4 0 0 4 40.30
18 LOUGHEHOE LEONARDO Miss Lucy Ayres 0 1 34 0 0 0 6.8 40.80
19 ROCKFIELD MELODY Miss Nadia Powell 0 0 33.3 8 0 0 0 41.30
20 FORTVIEW NOELS EARL Mr Jack Leese 0 0 31.3 8 0 0 4.4 43.70
21 KEC PIA Miss Emma Silman 0 0 32.8 4 0 0 8.4 45.20
22 GLOUNTANE SPLINTER Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 30.3 12 0 0 3.2 45.50
23 FMSH HIGHWAY Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 0 29 0 0 20 0.4 49.40
24 OSO MONOLITOS Mr Andrew Hoy 0 0 29.5 0 0 20 1.2 50.70
25 CARRABAWN KID Mr Jack Leese 0 0 31.3 0 0 20 18 69.30
26 WILLBROOK SUNNY GUY Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 38.3 4 0 20 22.8 85.10
E KELLORA FIREFLY Miss Nadia Powell 0 0 36 E 0 E
E RF SCHMAUL Miss Amy Morris 0 0 35 0 0 E 0 E RF
E R3 VELLUTO DELLA CACCIA Mr Andrew Hoy 0 0 29.5 0 0 E 0 E R3
E BALLY FINNEGAN Miss Sophie Farndon 0 0 33.3 0 0 E 6.8 E
W MARTIN II Ms Krishna Hanns 0 0 W W
E RF ELITA Miss Alexia Schwarz 0 0 32.8 0 0 E 0 E RF
Optimum XC Time - 05.22
I - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MACGREGORS COOLEY Mr Wills Oakden 12 0 24.3 4 0 0 0 28.30
2 CHICKO Mrs Polly Stockton 10 0 24.8 0 0 0 4.4 29.20
3 HELLO STRANGER Miss Izzy Taylor 8 0 27.5 4 0 0 0 31.50
4 BROOKFIELD CAVALIER CRUISE Mrs. Piggy March 6 0 22.7 4 0 0 5.2 31.90
5 SECOND CITY Mr Paul Sims 4 0 24.6 4 0 0 4.4 33.00
6 WELLFIELDS LINCOLN Miss Susie Berry 2 0 30.2 0 0 0 3.2 33.40
7 SKIP MILL Mr Christopher Whittle 2 0 30 4 0 0 0 34.00
8 TREBOR Mr Harry Meade 2 0 24.1 4 0 0 6 34.10
9 BENNYS QUALITY STAR Miss Lucy Hattersley 2 0 30.7 4 0 0 0 34.70
10 MISS CONTENDER Miss Morven Pringle 2 0 27.7 4 0 0 6 37.70
11 BALLYVAUGHN Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 27.5 4 0 0 7.2 38.70
12 JILSONNE VAN BAREELHOF Mr Alex Hua Tian 0 0 23.2 8 2 0 12.4 45.60
13 WATSISNAME Ms Eleanor Mercer 0 0 30.5 4 0 0 11.2 45.70
14 GELUKKIG Miss Robyn Gray 0 0 25.9 8 2 0 10 45.90
15 CAPRONA Miss Josie Proctor 0 0 27.3 4 0 0 15.2 46.50
16 COWLING HOT GOSSIP Mr Tom Bird 0 0 30.2 12 0 0 4.4 46.60
17 CAROLINES AIR KM Miss Susie Berry 0 0 25.9 12 0 0 8.8 46.70
18 PASSIONS OPPOSITION Miss Lisa Maynard 0 0 30.2 8 0 0 8.8 47.00
19 FAERIE MAGNIFICO Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 23 16 0 0 8.4 47.40
20 COSMIC CHARM Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 27.3 12 1 0 7.2 47.50
21 GINO GINGERINO Miss Tayla Mason 0 0 30.7 8 0 0 9.2 47.90
22 MERRYWELL TRADITION Mr Harry Meade 0 0 29.8 8 0 0 10.8 48.60
23 STRONG PROSPECT Miss Gemma Wellings 0 0 31.8 4 0 0 13.2 49.00
24 HHS DASSETT CLASS Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 0 30.9 8 1 0 12 51.90
25 HUBERTHUS AC Mr Bill Levett 0 0 29.3 4 3 0 17.2 53.50
26 SAM SPADE Miss Jane Riley 0 0 29.6 8 0 0 18.8 56.40
27 STILO SPRINGTIME Miss Rebecca Vale-Cook 0 0 30.9 12 0 0 13.6 56.50
28 LANGFORD TAKE THE BISCUIT Miss Emily King 0 0 30 8 0 0 19.6 57.60
29 KORSICA Mr Ruy Fonseca 0 0 28.9 12 0 0 20.8 61.70
30 GRAFELLES Miss Emily Finston 0 0 31.4 20 0 0 15.6 67.00
31 ITS LUSH Miss Hannah Horton 0 0 25 16 6 0 22 69.00
32 BALLINGOWAN LEIA Mrs Polly Stockton 0 0 27.1 4 0 20 20.4 71.50
33 WITHINGTON Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 0 29.6 0 0 60 29.6 119.20
R PENNINEVIEW SILVER CONCORDE Miss Issie Thompson 0 0 31.8 4 0 R 0 R
E FERNANDO IV Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 30.7 E 0 E
E RF SHARAZ Miss Holly Bradshaw 0 0 32.1 4 0 E 0 E RF
E CR ROYAL CHOICE Mrs. Francesca Leaning 0 0 34.1 E 0 E CR
W DHI HIGHLIGHT Mr James Avery 0 0 30.5 24 0 W 0 W
W DOVEVALE LAWMAN Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 26.4 8 16 W 0 W
E RF I AM QUALITY TN Miss Lucy Sugden 0 0 30.2 4 0 E 0 E RF
Optimum XC Time - 05.22
I - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 VALMY BIATS Miss Emily King 12 0 24.6 0 0 0 0.8 25.40
2 DIRECT BALLYTARSNA DUCAREL Miss Katie Cabourne 10 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 27.50
3 KEC SAZOON Miss Emma Silman 8 0 26.6 0 0 0 2 28.60
4 IZILOT DHI Miss Rosalind Canter 6 0 22.5 0 1 0 6.4 29.90
5 TS SHANGHAI Miss Georgie Frow 4 0 26.1 4 0 0 2 32.10
6 SEAPATRICK CARLENTO Miss Brier Leahy 2 0 30 0 0 0 2.8 32.80
7 KILCANDRA CAPITOL Miss Susie Berry 2 0 29.1 4 0 0 0 33.10
8 A SPARKLING BELLINI Miss Kirsty Buchanan 2 0 26.8 0 0 0 7.6 34.40
9 GOLDEN RECIPE Mr Matthew Heath 2 0 28.6 4 0 0 2 34.60
10 HAPPY DAYS Miss Izzy Taylor 2 0 23.6 8 0 0 3.2 34.80
11 CARROW IROKO Miss Louisa Milne Home 2 0 27.5 0 0 0 8.8 36.30
12 HORATIO DN Mr Richard Coney 0 0 26.6 8 0 0 2 36.60
13 GALLEY PROOF Miss Nicky Hill 0 0 28.6 8 0 0 0.4 37.00
14 HIGH TIME V Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 27.1 8 0 0 3.6 38.70
15 HIARADO Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 29.3 4 0 0 6 39.30
16 RUSSELJACKET Mr Harry Meade 0 0 27.3 4 0 0 8 39.30
17 LARKSBELLE Miss Emilia Proctor 0 0 32.5 8 0 0 0 40.50
18 DISCO CHICK Mrs Helen Marsh 0 0 25.7 8 0 0 7.6 41.30
19 BRIARLANDS SWEETANGO Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 25 8 1 0 7.6 41.60
20 CENTENNIAL Miss Tayla Mason 0 0 27.7 8 0 0 6 41.70
21 SZANEL Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 28 4 0 0 10.4 42.40
22 CEDARMOUNT CAVALIER Miss Grace Cooper 0 0 32.1 8 0 0 3.6 43.70
23 EQUADOR III Mr Thomas Martin 0 0 25.7 8 0 0 10.8 44.50
24 LOXLEYS LAST STAND Mr Bill Levett 0 0 28.9 4 0 0 12 44.90
25 A CLASS COOLEY Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 25 4 0 0 16 45.00
26 CURLY GIRL Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 25.7 8 1 0 10.4 45.10
27 VIVIENNE DU CAREL Mrs Claire Duffin 2 0 29.1 0 0 0 17.6 46.70
28 REBEL RHYME Mr Tom Bird 0 0 29.1 16 0 0 3.2 48.30
29 CALL ME DASSETT Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 0 25 4 0 0 19.6 48.60
30 CODE RED III Miss Vicki Hancox 0 0 30.7 12 0 0 9.6 52.30
31 ACTIV ADVENTURE Miss Jessica Pidcock 0 0 30.5 0 1 0 23.2 54.70
32 MEXICAN WAVE Miss Daisy Bathe 0 0 32.5 8 1 0 14.8 56.30
33 KAPOWAIRUA Miss Sally James 0 0 28.4 20 0 0 23.2 71.60
E ANDREAS Mrs Helen Martin 0 0 22.5 E 0 E
R CORNISH REBEL Mr Max Warburton 0 0 28.6 12 0 R 0 R
W WIL CELTIC POWER RANGER Mrs Polly Stockton 0 0 33.6 16 0 W 0 W
E HENDRIK 24 Mrs Sue Colley 0 0 28.4 4 0 E 30 E
W FAITH FULL Mrs. Jay Ryder-McKay 0 0 W W
R PRIMITIVE DAZZLE II Miss Lucy Varley 0 0 33.6 R 0 R
R SAN SOLO Miss Imo Brook 0 0 28.2 0 0 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 05.22
I - Section V
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MBF DASSETT LEGACY Mr Craig Barr 12 0 24.8 4 0 0 3.6 32.40
2 HOTSHOT GN Miss Amy Struthers 10 0 26.1 4 0 0 2.4 32.50
3 VINEGAR HILL Mrs Carolyne Ryan-Bell 8 0 27.7 0 0 0 6 33.70
4 HARTHILL STORM Mrs Sian Davies-cooke 6 0 26.1 0 0 0 8 34.10
5 MULIEBRILE Miss Jessica Smith 4 0 30.7 4 0 0 0 34.70
6 BACHELOR BOY Miss Amy-louise Harris 2 0 33.2 0 0 0 2.4 35.60
7 GOODBYE TO MONEY Mrs Olivia Wilmot 2 0 28.6 4 0 0 4 36.60
8 MY SQUIRE DE REVE Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 2 0 32.5 0 0 0 8.4 40.90
9 HAWK EYE Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 0 26.1 4 0 0 10.8 40.90
10 BALLYCOOG GUINNESS Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 24.6 12 0 0 5.6 42.20
11 HENDRIX Miss Holly Needham 0 0 27.7 12 0 0 4.8 44.50
12 BROWNSTOWN REMI Miss Stephanie Stammschroer 0 0 28.9 12 0 0 4.4 45.30
13 COOLEY WINGMAN Mr Paul Whitehead 0 0 23.6 8 0 0 14 45.60
14 CALCOURT LANDGIRL Mr John Westmore 0 0 31.8 16 0 0 3.2 51.00
15 GUIDARO Miss Stephanie Sacks 2 0 30.5 0 0 0 20.8 51.30
16 PSH CATALYST Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 37.3 4 0 0 11.2 52.50
17 MY KNOCKILLAREE CONQUISTADOR Miss Abbey Rimmer 0 0 28.2 12 0 0 13.6 53.80
18 JSR CRAZY MAZY Mrs Zoe Rymer 0 0 30.5 12 0 0 12.4 54.90
19 DINO II Mr Will Murray 2 0 33.9 0 0 0 26.8 60.70
20 LOCARNO STAR Mr Scott Wallace 0 0 33.2 8 0 0 21.2 62.40
21 TRINITY CAVALIER Miss Henrietta Horsley-gubbins 0 0 35.2 4 0 20 16.4 75.60
22 GALWAYBAY TALENT Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 29.6 4 0 20 28.8 82.40
23 HYACINT DHI Miss Alice Haynes 0 0 32.7 4 0 60 18.8 115.50
24 FRANCESCA DU DOMAINE R Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 27.5 12 0 60 19.6 119.10
HC SCUDERIA 1918 A BEST FRIEND Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 0 26.4 0 0 0 16.4 42.80
W ARKOS LAD Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 28.4 W 0 W
W I DIABLO JOE Mrs. Piggy March 0 0 W W
W ARS VIVELLA Miss Josie Smailes 0 0 W W
E AR CARNEYHAUGH QUANTUM Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 28.4 0 0 E 0 E AR
R LEVITATE Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 0 27.3 0 0 R 0 R
W BRANDO DE CHEREL Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 29.6 W 0 W
E CR TREVARGO Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 25 E 0 E CR
W DSH LUCKEY TOWN Miss Jennifer Stead 0 0 35.2 W 0 W
W GAMBLER IV Mr Andrew James 0 0 28.9 20 0 W 0 W
W MGH CRUISARDO STREET Mrs Annette Higgins 0 0 32.1 4 9 W 0 W
E RF LAKESHORE Miss Lottie Walsh 0 0 31.6 4 0 E 0 E RF
Optimum XC Time - 05.22
I - Section W
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BANZAI DU LOIR Miss Yasmin Ingham 12 0 24.6 0 0 0 0 24.60
2 KND STEEL PULSE Mr Tom Rowland 10 0 28.4 4 0 0 0 32.40
3 BALLYMOON DIAMOND Mrs Carolyne Ryan-Bell 8 0 31.6 0 0 0 0.8 32.40
4 COOLEY COPRESENTER Mr Tyler Cassells 6 0 25 4 0 0 3.6 32.60
5 FOOLS IN LOVE Mr Hayden Hankey 4 0 30.2 0 0 0 2.8 33.00
6 ISAZSA Mr Austin O'connor 2 0 28.4 0 0 0 6.4 34.80
7 GUILTY PLEASURE Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 2 0 28 4 0 0 4.4 36.40
8 DARRANT Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 2 0 31.6 0 0 0 4.8 36.40
9 DIAMOND MINE Ms Katie Barber 2 0 30 0 0 0 6.4 36.40
10 KILNAMONA LINCOLN Mrs Katie Magee 2 0 28.2 4 0 0 5.6 37.80
11 IRENE LEVA Miss Rhian Smith 2 0 29.1 0 0 0 10.4 39.50
12 HARTHILL PHANTOM Mr Andrew Heffernan 2 0 27.1 0 0 0 12.4 39.50
13 SPEAKS VOLUMES Mrs Anna Cheney 2 0 30.2 0 0 0 10 40.20
14 AH TO BE SURE Miss Megan Butterworth 0 0 30.5 4 0 0 7.6 42.10
15 LEXUS HOF TER ZEEDYCKE Mrs. Karen Gray 2 0 27.3 0 0 0 17.6 44.90
16 BALLY LOUIS Miss Holly Richardson 0 0 33.4 4 0 0 7.6 45.00
17 THE AVIATOR III Miss Lauren Allin 0 0 33.2 8 0 0 4.8 46.00
18 TREMLETT Miss Kate Poole 0 0 32.1 8 0 0 8 48.10
19 SUMMERBRIDGE BOOTS Mr Alberto Giugni 2 0 35.5 0 0 0 12.8 48.30
20 FABRIANO Miss Amy Struthers 2 0 32.7 0 0 0 15.6 48.30
21 AMBASSADORS DISGUISE Miss Cassandra Price 0 0 28.4 8 0 0 12.4 48.80
22 SHADOW CHANEL Mr Paolo Torlonia 0 0 32.3 4 0 0 16.4 52.70
23 RICH MAXIMUS K Miss Bethany Humphries 0 0 34.6 8 0 0 11.2 53.80
24 AUGHMORE CONCLOVER JADE Mr Jack Mantel 0 0 39.8 8 0 0 6.8 54.60
25 BALLADEER CHIPSON Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 34.3 4 0 0 16.8 55.10
26 CROSSTOWN SIR LANCELOT Mr Will Murray 2 0 33.2 0 0 0 22 55.20
27 BOLEYBAWN ARISTOCRAT Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 0 0 37.7 12 0 0 12 61.70
28 GLOBAL VICTORY Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 0 34.1 4 0 0 26.4 64.50
29 MY O MY SPORTSFIELD Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 38 12 0 0 18.4 68.40
30 JSC BUCKET LIST Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 28 0 0 20 21.2 69.20
31 ANTRIM OCTOBER Miss Rachel Williamson 0 0 41.6 20 2 0 8.4 72.00
32 IN LIKE FLYNN Mr Andrew James 0 0 30.2 8 0 20 20.4 78.60
33 STEP FORWARD Miss Georgia Bale 0 0 32.3 16 0 0 35.6 83.90
E AR BILLY BORDEAUX Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 0 0 28.9 8 0 E 49.6 E AR
E RF GLOBEMASTER Miss Clare Chamberlayne 0 0 31.4 8 0 E 0 E RF
W CASSIANA DE RIVERLAND Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 28.4 8 0 W 0 W
E AR CHIRAZ III Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 0 27.7 4 0 E 0 E AR
R CASHMAN B Mr Jack Leese 0 0 24.1 12 0 R 0 R
W A SPORTSFIELD CAYENNE Miss Jessica Watts 0 0 W W
E R3 LINCOLN MASTER Miss Natalie Anderson 0 0 31.4 4 0 E 0 E R3
Optimum XC Time - 05.01
N - Section A1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COOLEY ROSALENT Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 23.3 0 0 0 0 23.30
2 FRESHMAN HH Miss Aimee Penny 5 0 26.3 0 0 0 0.4 26.70
3 FURICH TEJO Miss Jess Falle 4 0 28 0 0 0 0 28.00
4 IGOR B Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 3 0 25.8 0 0 0 2.4 28.20
5 MHS BROWN JACK Mr Tom McEwen 2 0 22.3 4 0 0 2.4 28.70
6 WHEELAVIM Mrs Samantha Ward 1 0 29.3 0 0 0 0.8 30.10
7 SHADOW SEAHORSE Mr Ben Hobday 1 0 28.5 0 0 0 1.6 30.10
8 SHADOW STAR QUALITY Mrs Emma Hobday 1 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 31.50
9 SIROCO BREEZE Mr Edward Williams 1 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 34.50
10 NO REASON Mr Josh Haynes 1 0 32.8 0 0 0 2.8 35.60
11 FERDI Miss Charlotte Allwood 1 0 32 4 0 0 0 36.00
12 NINA VH Mr Ben Hobday 1 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 36.50
13 QUARRYCREST ILLUSION Miss Imogen Gloag 1 0 35.8 0 0 0 0.8 36.60
14 BRIDEVIEW GOLDEN OZ Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 27.5 4 0 0 6 37.50
15 BOLEYBAWN DASSETT CRUISE Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 31.3 4 0 0 2.8 38.10
16 ROWESTOWN MONKEY Miss Claire Mealing 0 0 32.3 4 0 0 2 38.30
17 BALLYLAFFIN JUNO Mr Andrew Heffernan 1 0 30 0 0 0 9.2 39.20
18 EX CAVALIERS LAW Mr Bruce Haskell 0 0 33 8 0 0 0.4 41.40
19 HEADS UP Mr Hayden Hankey 1 0 30.3 0 0 0 11.6 41.90
20 DALI BOUGAUX Mr Victor Burtin 0 0 37 4 0 0 2.4 43.40
21 BUTTERFLY VAN HET KEIZERSHOF Z Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 39.5 4 0 0 0 43.50
22 ABC ARCTIC DAME Miss Jess Falle 1 0 45.8 0 0 0 2.8 48.60
23 ITS MORKA Mr Steve Garrod 0 0 37 4 0 0 7.6 48.60
24 CORIOLIS Miss Courtney Romcke 1 0 32.8 0 0 0 16 48.80
25 DASSETT CURRA CANDY Mr Craig Barr 1 0 34.3 0 0 0 16.4 50.70
26 SATYR Miss Sally James 0 0 32.5 4 0 0 14.4 50.90
27 HELLIOS BH Mr Will van Ufford 0 0 32.5 16 0 0 3.2 51.70
28 STREGA JX Mrs Anna Cheney 0 0 36.8 8 5 0 2.8 52.60
29 WAITHSIDE DE REBUS Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 26.8 0 0 20 8 54.80
30 HUNTING FOR LOVE Mr Hayden Hankey 0 0 28.3 0 0 20 13.6 61.90
31 RUM PUNCH Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 32.8 12 0 0 20 64.80
32 PSH SOVAIN Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 38.3 8 0 0 20.4 66.70
33 COGNAC DES IRIS Miss Serena Kullich 0 0 30 4 0 0 34 68.00
34 MERIDIANWAY RAMZES BOY Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 28.8 8 0 20 14 70.80
35 LORD FLASHHEART Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 32 4 0 20 15.2 71.20
36 DARLING DU LOIR Miss Kylie Roddy 0 0 34 0 0 20 30.8 84.80
37 BILLY ELECTRA Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 26 0 0 40 22 88.00
38 SNEAKING BUDGE Miss Rhian Smith 0 0 31.8 20 0 20 22.8 94.60
W MASTER CLASS RAMIRO Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 W W
W PEWIT QUINZE Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 W W
E AR CUFFESGRANGE COOLEY Mrs Katherine Hague 0 0 33.8 4 29 E 0 E AR
W SULTAN ROYALE Mr Roberto Scalisi 0 0 W W
E MARTINS IRISH BUZZ Miss Megan Ellis 0 0 32 E 0 E
E AR CANDELARIA Miss Ginny Howe 0 0 34.3 20 0 E 0 E AR
Optimum XC Time - 05.01
N - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COOLEY ADMIRAL Mrs Amy O'connor 6 0 31.8 0 0 0 0.4 32.20
2 AKINA Z Miss Abigail Boulton 5 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 32.50
3 ROMANTIC Miss Izzy Taylor 4 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 32.50
4 SPRINGWIND BALOU Mr Arthur Duffort 3 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 33.50
5 KEYLAND WILLIAM Miss Ellie Ormrod 2 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 33.50
6 FEVER PITCH Miss Storm Straker 1 0 33.3 0 0 0 0.4 33.70
7 BROOKLET BOO Mrs Anna Stonex 1 0 30.8 4 0 0 0 34.80
8 MONBEG EBONY Miss Molly Fletcher 1 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 36.50
9 DANNYS DIAMOND Miss Hattie Mccance 1 0 32.8 4 0 0 0 36.80
10 ONE MORE COOLEY Mr Austin O'connor 1 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 36.80
11 CHARLIE CHARMER Miss Orla Mcevoy 1 0 33 0 0 0 5.2 38.20
12 CARDEN PRECIOUS GEM Miss Amanda Bristow 0 0 30.8 4 0 0 3.6 38.40
13 DHI CHILLI START Miss Sophie Hodgson 0 0 35.3 4 0 0 0 39.30
14 IRISH KONNECTION Miss Natasha Anson 1 0 39.3 0 0 0 0 39.30
15 COOL REIGN Mr Rafael Losano 0 0 35.8 4 0 0 0 39.80
16 FRS STORM Mr Sean Henderson 0 0 36.5 4 0 0 0 40.50
17 MATTERHORN RISING Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 34.3 4 0 0 2.4 40.70
18 ARTAN MAC Miss Heidi O'brien 0 0 37 4 0 0 0.8 41.80
19 SARATOGA CANDYMAN Miss Lucy Stimson 0 0 33.5 4 0 0 4.4 41.90
20 BALLY FLAPJACK Mr Thomas Tulloch 0 0 35.3 8 0 0 0 43.30
21 BEAR IT IN MIND Miss Morag Molyneux 1 0 33 0 0 0 10.4 43.40
22 ARDFIELD TOWER Miss Keeva Stott 0 0 31.5 12 0 0 0.4 43.90
23 PRIMITIVE PERDITA Miss Emily Philp 0 0 37.8 4 0 0 2.4 44.20
24 ECLIPSE SB Mr Laurence Hunt 1 0 39.5 0 0 0 6.4 45.90
25 EDDY D EDEN Mrs Logan Duffort 1 0 37.8 0 0 0 14 51.80
26 LUDORETTES BULLION Mr Sam Bray 0 0 34.8 16 0 0 3.2 54.00
27 MBF ARCTIC EMPEROR Miss Emily King 0 0 33.3 12 0 0 12.4 57.70
28 JOHAN-SOME Miss Gemma Tattersall 0 0 37.8 0 0 20 2.4 60.20
29 WILD MONSOON Mr Mark Lyonette 0 0 40 0 0 20 6.4 66.40
30 FUNNY BOY Mr Arthur Pottier 0 0 37.3 12 0 0 18.8 68.10
31 DIAMOND LYL Mrs Jacqui Mcdermott 0 0 35.3 4 1 20 11.2 71.50
32 LORD LARRY Miss Hattie Mccance 0 0 31.3 0 0 40 20.4 91.70
33 KINGSLANDING Miss Sarah Thornley 0 0 38 8 14 20 14 94.00
34 AMERICA BIATS Miss Emily King 0 0 34.8 0 0 60 18.8 113.60
E ESKER BOY Miss Sasha Oldham 0 0 38 E 0 E
R WOT GLAMOUR Mrs Rachel Clark 0 0 38.3 12 7 R 0 R
E AR POWER MASTER Mr Euan Hammersley 0 0 36.8 0 0 E 0 E AR
E VOLTAIR DE L'ERMITAGE Miss Francesca Swallow 0 0 35.5 E 0 E
E R3 HESPO Miss Jodie Caig 0 0 32.8 0 0 E 0 E R3
E CROWN IMPERIAL III Miss Enid Grant 0 0 38 E 0 E
E RF GOOD TIME GIRL III Miss Georgina Mitchell 0 0 33.5 4 0 E 0 E RF
E R3 MY PIPPA VD ZWARTBLESHOEVE Miss Laura Mitchell 0 0 42.8 0 0 E 0 E R3
E CAVALIER KING JOHN Miss Alice Davies-Cooke 0 0 33.5 0 0 E 0 E
Optimum XC Time - 05.01
N - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MEXIKANN Mrs Holly Smith 6 0 18 0 0 0 1.2 19.20
2 P G WITHERNAY Mr Christopher Whittle 5 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 26.80
3 ZUMMERTIMES Miss Emma Rarity 4 0 27.3 0 0 0 3.2 30.50
4 DUNKERRIN PANDORA Miss Lucy Robinson 3 0 31 0 0 0 0 31.00
5 EQUADOR Miss Freya Gaitskell 2 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 31.30
6 COOLEY AMIGO Mr Wills Oakden 1 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 32.80
7 ICARUS X Miss Emma Thomas 1 0 26.8 8 0 0 0.8 35.60
8 THE BOSSMAN II Miss Sarie Weaving 1 0 36 0 0 0 0 36.00
9 MONBEG HORIZON Mr Michael Owen 0 0 28.8 4 0 0 4.4 37.20
10 RASTAMAN Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 0 26 8 0 0 4.8 38.80
11 GORTIN HOUSE Miss Susie Berry 0 0 22.8 8 0 0 9.6 40.40
12 LISSYEGAN HSH Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 28 4 0 0 9.6 41.60
13 BALLYSHAN BELLISSIMO Miss Nicky Hill 0 0 28 8 0 0 6.4 42.40
14 MONKS OTHELLO Miss Morgan Kent 0 0 35 8 0 0 3.2 46.20
15 COTON RAINBOW STAR Mrs. Sarah Tomkins 0 0 32 16 0 0 0 48.00
16 WOLFSTONES SUMMER LOVE Mrs Nicki Harrison 0 0 35.3 4 0 0 10 49.30
17 PROGRESSIVE JUSTIN TIME Miss Caitlin Mockler 0 0 43.5 8 0 0 0.8 52.30
18 ECKLANDS ELSA Miss Emma Pullon 0 0 37.5 4 0 0 11.6 53.10
19 ON POINT Mrs Claire Phillips 0 0 26.8 16 3 0 9.2 55.00
20 HARLEQUIN JUBILEE Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 39.8 4 0 0 11.2 55.00
21 OPHELIE VAN PRINSEVELD Miss Ailsa Wates 0 0 30.5 4 0 0 23.6 58.10
22 WISH LIST Miss Teri Rudkin 0 0 31 0 0 20 9.6 60.60
23 LARKINS JAZZ Mr Harry Finch 0 0 34.3 4 0 20 2.8 61.10
24 BALLYLARKIN BOUNCER Miss Louisa Milne Home 0 0 31.5 12 0 0 24.8 68.30
25 HURRICANE HUNTER Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 41.5 4 0 20 18 83.50
26 CAVIAR Mr George Hilton-jones 0 0 25.5 20 13 0 28.4 86.90
27 ODY VAN HET ZANDVEN Mr Michael Broadley 0 0 39 4 0 20 36 99.00
28 LUXS ZEBEDEE Miss Carla Arthur 0 0 39.3 4 1 20 38 102.30
29 MOLLY XIII Miss Persia Bhatia 0 0 37.8 12 9 60 12.8 131.60
W BALLINS KELLIGS Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 31 4 0 W 0 W
W ZELNOVA Miss Rosie Jones 0 0 47.3 W 0 W
W CASINO CHIP Miss Amy Green 0 0 W W
W FMSH RAMIRO Mr Martyn Johnson 0 0 34 16 0 W 0 W
E RF INIKI GB Miss Amy Kisby 0 0 33.8 0 0 E 0 E RF
Optimum XC Time - 05.01
N - Section T
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WESTWOOD II Miss Hannah Berryman 6 0 26.8 0 0 0 0.4 27.20
2 GRAND CRU E Mr Max Warburton 5 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 29.50
3 JAGUAR LAW Mr Andrew Downes 4 0 28 4 0 0 0 32.00
4 GREAT GUY Mr Harry Finch 3 0 31.5 4 0 0 0 35.50
5 WILL 2 WIN Mrs Toria Coombes 2 0 33.8 0 0 0 2.8 36.60
6 SOUTHERN COMFORT Miss Patricia Moore 1 0 29.8 0 0 0 7.6 37.40
7 KILLAUGHEY JENGA Mr Paul Burgess 1 0 31.5 4 0 0 2 37.50
8 LORETOS FROLIC Miss Isabel Andrew 1 0 31.3 0 0 0 6.4 37.70
9 BALLYBLOOD SINBAD Miss Sarah Cairns 0 0 27.8 4 0 0 6 37.80
10 TIKAS DE L'ELFE Miss Emily Maclean 0 0 35.3 4 0 0 0 39.30
11 PRIMITIVE SHINING STAR Miss Catherine White 0 0 33.5 8 0 0 0 41.50
12 CSF VIVENDI VIE Miss Sarie Weaving 0 0 31.5 4 7 0 0 42.50
13 JILLYS JUBILEE Miss Sarah Hedges 0 0 28.3 8 0 0 6.4 42.70
14 ARCTIC SNOWCAT Miss Sophie Barlow 0 0 31.5 8 0 0 4.4 43.90
15 BREASTONS BELLE Mrs. Catherine Dallas 0 0 31.3 8 0 0 5.6 44.90
16 BRINDLEY’S FINALE Mr Michael Owen 0 0 31.5 4 0 0 9.6 45.10
17 AURORA III Mr George Hilton-jones 1 0 36.3 0 0 0 9.2 45.50
18 DUNLECKNEY LARK Mrs Claire Phillips 0 0 31.8 4 0 0 13.6 49.40
19 SEBASTIAN IV Mrs Sarah Olivier 0 0 27 8 0 0 15.6 50.60
20 KEC SIMPLI QUALITY Ms Helen Flinn 0 0 38.8 8 0 0 6.4 53.20
21 CAVALIER CAPTAIN Miss Abi Wallis Castle 0 0 28.8 24 0 0 8.8 61.60
22 CASTLE II Miss Morgan Kent 0 0 34.8 12 0 20 10.8 77.60
23 OKI DOKI BH Mr Will van Ufford 0 0 23.5 20 0 40 20.8 104.30
HC SHADOW HIGH TIDE Miss Jemma Bell 0 0 36.5 0 0 E 0 E RF
W BOLEYBAWN CEDRIC Miss Emma Silman 0 0 W W
E HARTHILL BAHRI Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 0 25.5 E 0 0 5.2 E
E INCEPTION Mr Tim Rusbridge 0 0 27.8 E 0 0 2.4 E
E BALLYCREEN QUEENS ORBIT Miss Ailsa Wates 0 0 30.5 0 0 E 31.2 E
E CILLBHRID OSCAR Miss Olivia Strang Steel 0 0 33.3 E 0 E
R LEONIDAS III Miss Emma Pullon 0 0 32 8 0 R 0 R
W GONE WITH THE WIND IV Mrs Natasha Halliday 0 0 W W
E GREAT DEMEANOR Miss Nicky Hill 0 0 38.3 4 0 E 0 E
Optimum XC Time - 05.22
OI - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GORTFADDA DIAMOND Miss Emilie Chandler 12 0 25.5 0 0 0 0 25.50
2 ARTFUL TRINITY Miss Izzy Taylor 10 0 28.9 0 0 0 0 28.90
3 BALOU DE BEAUVAIS Miss Ella Woodhead 8 0 24.8 0 0 0 4.4 29.20
4 FUILODA G Mr Rafael Losano 6 0 28 0 0 0 3.2 31.20
5 QUICKLOOK V Miss Gemma Tattersall 4 0 22.1 0 0 0 10 32.10
6 QUITE SOMETHING Miss Isabel White 2 0 32.5 0 0 0 1.2 33.70
7 THE BUZZ FACTOR Miss Emma Thomas 2 0 32.1 4 0 0 0 36.10
8 TILSTON TIC TOC Miss Abigail Boulton 2 0 30.2 0 0 0 6 36.20
9 FLEETWOOD MAC V Miss Chelsea Round 2 0 33.6 4 0 0 0 37.60
10 WELL DESIGNED Miss Storm Straker 0 0 29.8 4 0 0 5.6 39.40
11 HARLE BELLE Mr Matt Hecking 2 0 35 0 0 0 6 41.00
12 BASMATI Mr Andrew Hoy 2 0 33.4 0 0 0 8 41.40
13 SANKRO Mrs Amy O'connor 2 0 26.8 0 0 0 14.8 41.60
14 BAMBINO DE LILATTE Mr Paolo Torlonia 2 0 31.4 0 0 0 12 43.40
15 DRUMBILLA METRO Mr Simon Grieve 2 0 37.1 0 0 0 7.2 44.30
16 PRIMITIVE DATA Miss Harriet Deeming 0 0 33.9 8 0 0 3.2 45.10
17 FERNHILL PLAYBOY Miss Ella Woodhead 0 0 33.6 4 0 0 16.4 54.00
18 MONKEYING AROUND Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 23.9 4 0 20 9.2 57.10
19 SUMMER STARDUST Miss Gemma Tattersall 0 0 28.9 0 0 20 13.2 62.10
20 INDIGO MIST Miss Annabel Carthy 0 0 31.8 0 0 20 18.4 70.20
21 CDS LU CA Miss Daisy Proctor 0 0 30.2 4 0 20 18.4 72.60
22 GIDEON II Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 26.6 8 0 20 19.2 73.80
23 WAINTHROPP Mr Shaun Murray 0 0 32.7 4 9 20 14 79.70
24 GRANTSTOWN HARRY Miss Olivia Morison 0 0 35.5 16 10 20 22.4 103.90
25 GOLDEN GUN UK Mr George Hopwell 0 0 32.7 4 0 40 32 108.70
26 ERICANTOS VDB Miss Sadie Abel 0 0 32.1 0 0 60 24 116.10
R FORGELAND TIGER TOT Miss Katie Corteen 0 0 31.8 4 0 R 0 R
W VITALI Mrs Samantha Lissington 0 0 30.5 4 0 W 0 W
E RF ETERNAL TANGO VON DER HELD Miss Abigail Boulton 0 0 35.2 8 0 E 0 E RF
E CR WINSOME CONTROL Miss El Raven 0 0 42.7 E 0 E CR
W ZAZU Mrs Samantha Lissington 0 0 W W
E CR YOUGHAL LAD Mr Richard Norfolk 0 0 43.2 E 13 E CR
E RF DARIUS IV Miss Francesca Swallow 0 0 30.7 12 0 E 0 E RF
R SHANNONDALE SHARONA Miss Harriet Falshaw 0 0 30.2 8 3 R 0 R
R CASTLE VIEW LARRY Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 36.1 0 0 R 0 R
R RNH MY LORD Miss Nicole Gwynne 0 0 36.6 4 0 R 0 R
W ROCK N ROLL DE BUISSY Miss Sophie Barlow 0 0 26.8 4 1 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 05.22
OI - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ARKLOW PUISSANCE Mr Oliver Townend 12 0 23 0 0 0 0 23.00
2 MARCHWOOD Mrs. Piggy March 10 0 22.7 0 0 0 1.2 23.90
3 FALCO IV Mr Tim Price 8 0 18.9 0 0 0 5.2 24.10
4 BROOKFIELD INOCENT Mrs. Piggy March 6 0 24.3 0 0 0 0 24.30
5 DAVINCI III Mr Sam Ecroyd 4 0 24.8 0 0 0 0 24.80
6 AKD COOLEY LOCKDOWN Mr Wills Oakden 2 0 24.3 0 0 0 1.6 25.90
7 SANDMAN 7 Miss Yasmin Ingham 2 0 22.1 4 0 0 2.4 28.50
8 MC CLAREN Mrs Jonelle Price 2 0 21.6 0 0 0 7.2 28.80
9 BRADELEY LAW Mr Michael Owen 2 0 24.1 0 0 0 4.8 28.90
10 HILTON COOLEY Mr Wills Oakden 2 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 29.80
11 SPORTSFIELD LORD LIVESEY Mr James Avery 0 0 24.6 4 0 0 3.6 32.20
12 MR SNEEZY Mr James Avery 2 0 26.8 0 0 0 6 32.80
13 MASTER TRUMP Miss Lucy Varley 0 0 30.7 0 2 0 1.2 33.90
14 RED KITE Mr Harry Meade 0 0 24.3 4 0 0 5.6 33.90
15 TOPSPIN II Miss Alice Casburn 2 0 33 0 0 0 1.2 34.20
16 SCOOP DE FERBET Miss Philippa Cross 0 0 28 4 0 0 4.4 36.40
17 TOLEDO DE KERSER Mr Tom McEwen 2 0 26.8 0 0 0 12 38.80
18 ALLSTAR B Miss Rosalind Canter 0 0 30.2 4 0 0 5.2 39.40
19 ALVESCOT MR NICE GUY Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 28.4 4 0 0 8.8 41.20
20 BALLAGHMOR CLASS Mr Oliver Townend 2 0 21.1 0 0 0 21.2 42.30
21 WOODLANDS PERSUASION Miss Ailsa Wates 0 0 28.4 4 1 0 11.2 44.60
22 HOLD ME DOWN Mr Andrew James 2 0 32.1 0 0 0 12.8 44.90
23 COOL CHICA Mr Andrew James 0 0 28.2 4 0 0 13.2 45.40
24 ERANO M Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 0 23.2 8 0 0 17.6 48.80
25 CES BALLYCAR CHIP Mrs Patricia Pytches 2 0 32.3 0 0 0 20 52.30
26 JIMS PAL Mr Michael Owen 0 0 24.6 4 9 0 19.6 57.20
27 HAPPY BOY Mr Tim Price 0 0 27.3 4 0 60 22 113.30
W MORELANDS CASANOVA Miss Emily Finston 0 0 33 12 0 W 0 W
E SIR PERIROSE Mrs Kate Walls 0 0 25.9 E 0 E
E AR ATHLEET V Mr Joshua Levett 0 0 34.8 4 0 E 0 E AR
E PSH CONVIVIAL Mr Alex Hua Tian 0 0 27.1 0 0 E 9.2 E
Optimum XC Time - 05.22
OI - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PENCOS CROWN JEWEL Miss Rosalind Canter 12 0 21.6 4 0 0 0 25.60
2 DHI JET SET Mr Alex Hua Tian 10 0 19.6 0 0 0 6 25.60
3 JL DUBLIN Mrs Nicola Wilson 8 0 24.8 0 0 0 2.4 27.20
4 BULANA Mrs Nicola Wilson 6 0 20.9 0 0 0 8 28.90
5 BROOKFIELD QUALITY Mrs. Piggy March 4 0 25.7 0 0 0 4 29.70
6 ONE OF A KIND II Mr James Avery 2 0 24.6 0 0 0 6 30.60
7 LVS MOVISTAR Mr Tim Price 2 0 26.4 0 0 0 5.2 31.60
8 CALL ME MAGGIE MAY Mr Max Warburton 2 0 30.9 0 0 0 4 34.90
9 SPARTACO Mr Tim Price 2 0 29.6 0 0 0 7.2 36.80
10 FAERLIE SIMILAR Mrs Julie Lawson 0 0 24.8 4 0 0 8.4 37.20
11 METROPOLITOM Mr Michael Owen 2 0 27.5 0 0 0 10 37.50
12 MAISTRESSE Mr Paul Burgess 0 0 32.7 4 0 0 1.2 37.90
13 GROVINE DE REVE Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 29.1 4 0 0 4.8 37.90
14 ASKARI Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 26.1 8 0 0 5.6 39.70
15 CASH CASINO Mr Barnie Brotherton 0 0 28.2 4 0 0 9.2 41.40
16 GRAPPA NERA Mrs Jonelle Price 2 0 35 0 0 0 8.4 43.40
17 AZERLEY DONALD Mr Michael Broadley 2 0 37.5 0 0 0 6 43.50
18 COOLEY LORD LUX Mr James Avery 2 0 26.4 0 0 0 18 44.40
19 NIGHT LINE Miss Yasmin Ingham 2 0 29.1 0 0 0 16 45.10
20 VANIR KAMIRA Mrs. Piggy March 2 0 26.4 0 0 0 20.4 46.80
21 KINCOOLEY CRUISING Mr Tim Price 0 0 30.2 4 0 0 16.4 50.60
22 MISS COOLEY Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 23.2 8 0 0 20 51.20
23 CARWARTHEN HARRIER Mr Harry Meade 0 0 29.1 20 0 0 2.8 51.90
24 WISE CRACK Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 29.6 12 0 0 10.8 52.40
25 BENELUX CASINO ROYALE Mr Andrew James 0 0 26.1 12 3 0 13.2 54.30
E BALLBREAKER SD Mr Alex Hua Tian 0 0 22.1 E 0 E
W COOLEY MASTER CLASS Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 18.2 4 0 W 0 W
W CILLNABRADDEN EVO Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 27.1 8 0 W 0 W
E RF DASSETT ZOOLANDER Mr Freddie Fawcett 0 0 31.4 24 0 E 0 E RF
W DREAMAWAY II Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 22.3 0 0 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 05.22
OI - Section X
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DARGUN Mrs. Piggy March 12 0 22.1 0 0 0 0 22.10
2 LONDON 52 Miss Laura Collett 10 0 24.1 0 0 0 0 24.10
3 CELUS D'ERMAC Z Mrs Aoife Clark 8 0 28 0 0 0 0 28.00
4 HALENZA Miss Heidi Coy 6 0 28.2 0 0 0 0 28.20
5 TRENDY CAPTAIN CLOVER Miss Ginny Howe 4 0 28.9 0 0 0 0 28.90
6 SRS KAN DO Miss Kylie Roddy 2 0 26.1 0 0 0 2.8 28.90
7 LORDSHIPS GRAFFALO Miss Rosalind Canter 2 0 24.3 4 0 0 0.8 29.10
8 REHY DJ Miss Yasmin Ingham 2 0 28.9 0 0 0 1.2 30.10
9 CARRIGSEAN TIGERSEYE Miss Heidi Coy 2 0 27.7 0 0 0 3.6 31.30
10 MR BASS Miss Laura Collett 2 0 25.7 0 0 0 6 31.70
11 SEAPATRICK NARCO Miss Emily Grace 0 0 30.5 4 0 0 0.8 35.30
12 MILCHEM ECLIPSE Mr James Rushbrooke 2 0 34.6 0 0 0 1.2 35.80
13 ZELANDNEW BK Mr James Rushbrooke 2 0 31.8 0 0 0 4 35.80
14 WATKINS Mr Jason Wood 2 0 34.3 0 0 0 2.4 36.70
15 ROHERYN RUBY Miss Imogen Murray 2 0 34.6 0 0 0 3.6 38.20
16 CMS GOOGLE Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 2 0 33.6 0 0 0 5.6 39.20
17 HIGHLIGHT K Mr Mark Davidson 0 0 27.7 8 0 0 3.6 39.30
18 CAFRE FIRST MELODY Miss Serena Kullich 0 0 32.3 8 0 0 0 40.30
19 NO EXCUSE Miss Rosalind Canter 0 0 24.3 8 0 0 8 40.30
20 J ADORE SALSA Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 31.8 8 0 0 1.2 41.00
21 MASTER SWATCH Miss Stephanie Stammschroer 0 0 30.7 4 0 0 7.6 42.30
22 ALTASKIN JACK Mr James Sommerville 0 0 30.2 4 0 0 10.4 44.60
23 JUST WILLIAM XX Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 28.6 8 0 0 9.6 46.20
24 DON MEECO Ms Katie Barber 2 0 35.7 0 0 0 10.8 46.50
25 CHF COOLISER Mr Tom McEwen 2 0 29.8 0 0 0 17.2 47.00
26 WALDO III Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 2 0 35.5 0 0 0 18.4 53.90
27 COOLEY LANCER Mrs. Piggy March 2 0 30.7 0 0 0 32.8 63.50
28 GOLIATH III Mr Carlos Parro 0 0 33.9 8 0 0 26 67.90
29 OVER THE MOON VI Mr Scott Wallace 0 0 43.9 4 0 0 22 69.90
30 MAGIC ROUNDABOUT IV Miss Bubby Upton 0 0 29.8 0 0 20 20.4 70.20
31 CARAGHS BUFFET Miss Holly Richardson 0 0 31.8 0 0 20 36 87.80
W VERSATILE DES ROIS Mr Richard Long 0 0 W W
W ROCQUAINE BAY Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 W W
E R3 ZEBEDEE DE FOJA Mrs Olivia Wilmot 0 0 30 0 0 E 0 E R3
R KELLYS LAD Miss Phoebe Powell 0 0 30.7 0 0 R 0 R
E RF HD BRONZE Mr Harry Mutch 0 0 38.4 4 0 E 0 E RF
W KIMBERLYS CRUSADOR Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 W W
E AMIRO SKY Mr Bruce Haskell 0 0 34.3 0 0 E 11.6 E
Optimum XC Time - 05.22
OI - Section Y
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DACAPO Miss Laura Collett 12 0 24.3 0 0 0 1.2 25.50
2 CANNAVARO Miss Bubby Upton 10 0 28.2 0 0 0 0 28.20
3 RUSSAL Z Miss Heidi Coy 8 0 29.1 0 0 0 0 29.10
4 COLA III Miss Bubby Upton 6 0 25.2 4 0 0 0 29.20
5 ENCELADUS Mrs Katie Magee 4 0 30 0 0 0 0 30.00
6 IVAR GOODEN Miss Imogen Murray 2 0 26.4 4 0 0 0 30.40
7 SPRING AMBITION Miss Rosalind Canter 2 0 30.5 0 0 0 0.4 30.90
8 CALMARO Miss Laura Collett 2 0 27.3 4 0 0 0 31.30
9 EDISON NJ Mr James Sommerville 0 0 27.5 4 0 0 2.4 33.90
10 TIME FOR HARRY Miss Nini French 2 0 29.8 0 0 0 4.8 34.60
11 SPORTSFIELD TOP NOTCH Mrs. Piggy March 0 0 27.7 4 0 0 3.6 35.30
12 COOLEY TIMEPIECE Mrs Katherine Hague 2 0 30 0 0 0 6.4 36.40
13 ROWLAND Mr James Rushbrooke 2 0 31.8 0 0 0 6 37.80
14 FONBHERNA LANCER Mrs. Piggy March 0 0 25.9 4 0 0 8 37.90
15 VIKTOR KRUM Mr Oliver Jackson 0 0 28 4 0 0 6.4 38.40
16 YOUVE GOT THE LUX Mr Hayden Hankey 0 0 25 4 0 0 12.4 41.40
17 BRENHIN BYCHAN Miss Camilla Stewart-wood 0 0 31.4 8 0 0 2.4 41.80
18 RAMILO Mr Harry Mutch 0 0 32.5 4 0 0 6.4 42.90
19 CAMEMBERT Miss Emily Philp 2 0 30.7 0 0 0 14 44.70
20 BOB CHAPLIN Mr Tom McEwen 2 0 29.1 0 0 0 16.8 45.90
21 CUPIDO III Miss Emily Philp 0 0 30.2 8 0 0 9.2 47.40
22 UFONZO Mr Steve Garrod 2 0 31.8 0 0 0 15.6 47.40
23 UNDALGO DE WINDSOR Miss Ginny Howe 0 0 32.5 12 0 0 13.6 58.10
24 EARLY VAN TER NIEUWBEKE Mr Victor Burtin 0 0 27.7 8 0 0 27.6 63.30
25 SOMETHING EXTRA Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 36.6 12 0 0 15.2 63.80
26 COSSAN LAD Miss Kirsty Short 0 0 36.1 0 0 20 10.4 66.50
27 REHY ROYAL DIAMOND Miss Rosalind Canter 0 0 29.8 8 0 20 9.2 67.00
28 CRANNY HILL CHOSEN Miss Fiona Davidson 0 0 31.1 4 0 20 16 71.10
E RF WONHAM WHAT NEXT Miss Georgia Bale 0 0 33.2 8 0 E 0 E RF
E RF FORTUNUS Miss Jennifer Stead 0 0 35.9 0 0 E 0 E RF
W GOLD NUGGET Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 W W
W SPORTSFIELD ADVENTURE Miss Jessica Watts 0 0 W W
R PENNLANDS DOUGLAS Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 0 0 31.8 0 0 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 05.01
ON - Section Z
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TOMGAR JESS Miss Imogen Murray 6 0 23.5 0 0 0 0.8 24.30
2 JOLY JUMPER Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 5 0 25.5 0 0 0 0.8 26.30
3 GEORGIE GIRL Miss Rio Hall 4 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 29.30
4 MAX E MILLION Miss Georgie Frow 3 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 29.80
5 CSF TEDDY Mr Andrew Heffernan 2 0 30 0 0 0 0 30.00
6 HHS WILLIAMSTOWN Miss Amy Hawley 1 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 30.30
7 SIR CORCELOT Miss Cliona Muir 1 0 28 0 0 0 2.4 30.40
8 TREMANTON Miss Hannah Bate 1 0 28.3 0 0 0 2.8 31.10
9 GOO GOO Miss Cliona Muir 1 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 31.50
10 HARRISON IV Miss Robyn Gray 1 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 31.80
11 HERMES ROYALE Miss Imogen Gloag 1 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 32.50
12 GORSEHILL JEWEL Miss Rio Hall 1 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 32.50
13 BRIGHT KNIGHT III Mrs Janet Clarke 1 0 30 0 0 0 3.2 33.20
14 LUDO FH Miss Hannah Bate 1 0 30 0 0 0 4 34.00
15 STRIDING EDGE Mr Ben Hobday 1 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 34.80
16 ADRENALIN II Miss Holly Needham 0 0 31 4 0 0 0 35.00
17 MINI DIAMOND Mr Andrew Rogers 0 0 31.3 4 0 0 0 35.30
18 UNIS MIDNIGHT ILLUSION Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 27.3 8 0 0 0 35.30
19 DONJA Miss Kara Kimber 0 0 31.8 4 0 0 0 35.80
20 UNION FORTUNUS Miss Daisy Amin 1 0 32 0 0 0 4 36.00
21 RAFIKI YANGO Miss Lucy Watson 0 0 31 4 0 0 1.2 36.20
22 PLAYDUN Miss Charlotte Sellers 1 0 35.5 0 0 0 1.2 36.70
23 VOLANDO IV Miss Sophie Goodman 0 0 34.5 4 0 0 0 38.50
24 WESTON ONE VISION Miss Gracie Lovett Brunt 0 0 34.8 4 0 0 1.6 40.40
25 SILVER DON Mr Austin O'connor 0 0 28.8 8 0 0 3.6 40.40
26 BRACKENSPA BRAMBLE Miss Imogen Sutcliffe 0 0 30.8 8 0 0 2.4 41.20
27 BRENDONHILL DOUBLET Miss Hollie Bradshaw 0 0 32.5 4 0 0 4.8 41.30
28 RICKY ROLLER Mrs Lesley Barwise-munro 0 0 37.5 4 0 0 0.4 41.90
29 GEORGIO D OVER Z Miss Josie Smailes 1 0 32 0 0 0 10.8 42.80
30 MCDIAMOND Miss Rachel Williamson 0 0 34.3 8 0 0 0.8 43.10
31 TJ CHARLENE Miss Emily Gieron 0 0 30.8 12 0 0 9.6 52.40
32 JUELA Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 0 0 31.8 12 0 0 9.6 53.40
33 TO LOVE AND HONOUR Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 26 8 0 20 1.2 55.20
34 HIRONDELLE DE FRIBOIS B Miss Aimee Penny 1 0 38.5 0 0 0 18 56.50
35 NASDAQ HIGH Miss Sally James 0 0 37.3 4 0 0 18 59.30
36 USTINOV VAN ELSENHAM Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 35.8 0 0 20 13.6 69.40
37 ARGENT TOUCH Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 32.8 0 0 40 15.6 88.40
E ABOUT TIME TOO V Miss Ginny Howe 0 0 30.8 E 0 E
E QUEENS TOXICA Miss Kitty Taylor 0 0 31.3 0 0 E 0 E
E ZOPPAH KARLA Mr Joe Lethbridge 0 0 36 E 0 E
R AKOLIEN Mr Archie Smith-maxwell 0 0 29.5 4 0 R 0 R
W DRAKKAR Mrs Samantha Ward 0 0 37.5 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 05.01
PON - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MIDNIGHT DANCER II Mr Finn Healy 6 0 26 0 0 0 0 26.00
2 LARA V Miss Tara Kay 5 0 28 4 0 0 0 32.00
3 STAMBROOK MASTERFUL Miss Lara Chapple 4 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 34.50
4 KINGSTON DAVID Miss Olive Nicholls 3 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 34.80
5 BOBNAMARA Miss Evie Puddy 2 0 30.8 4 0 0 0 34.80
6 MASTER MACKY Miss Grace Partridge 1 0 30.5 8 0 0 0 38.50
7 GO H ALAINN Miss Sarah Farnsworth 0 0 34 4 0 0 1.2 39.20
8 NOBLE SUPERMAN Miss Elizabeth Barratt 0 0 35.8 4 0 0 0.4 40.20
9 NIGHT FURY Miss Erin Jennings 0 0 36.5 4 0 0 0 40.50
10 LITTLE MISS FERNHILL Miss Isny O'Donnell 0 0 32.8 4 0 0 4.4 41.20
11 DAYDREAM FOURTEEN Miss Grace Donnor 0 0 32.8 8 0 0 0.8 41.60
12 FALMORE ROCKY Miss Alice Robinson 0 0 35 8 0 0 0 43.00
13 MOHILL GYPSY Mr Archie Tulloch 0 0 31.5 12 0 0 0 43.50
14 THE DEVIL WEARS PRADA II Miss Mouse Robinson 0 0 41.3 4 0 0 0 45.30
15 JUBILEE PARTY Miss Holly Clarke 0 0 31.5 0 0 20 0 51.50
16 DARWIN IV Miss Lucy Baguley 0 0 35 4 0 20 6.8 65.80
17 SPRINGFIELD BABY BELL Mr Edward Howard 0 0 34 4 0 20 13.2 71.20
W DUN ARD GOLDILOCKS Miss Willow Hayes 0 0 36.5 12 11 W 0 W
E TOP THE CLASS Miss Anna Price 0 0 34 E 0 E
E AR KILIMAZING BRIMSTONE Miss Jemima Fawcett 0 0 39.5 8 0 E 0 E AR
W BLACK JACKO Miss Anna Price 0 0 W W
E CARRAROE GREY ROAD Miss Hannah Bird 0 0 32.5 E 0 E
W TYNAN MIST Miss Amelia Ludiman 0 0 30.5 12 0 W 0 W
R GREAT GATSBY S Miss Allegra Martin 0 0 32.3 4 0 R 0 R
E CORBALLY BEAUTY Miss Sarah Farnsworth 0 0 31 E 0 E

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded