Results
Event name: CHILHAM CASTLE Date: Aug 13-14 2011 Location: Chilham Park, Canterbury, Kent, United Kingdom
BE100 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 OPAN Mr Tom Jackson 0 16 32 0 0 0 0 32.00
10 AB FAB IV Miss Michelle Eggleton 0 0 34.5 4 0 0 4 42.50
11 PRIMITIVE LIASON Miss Rebecca Outred 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 10.8 43.30
12 BARILOCHE Miss Jemma Sayers 0 0 34.5 8 1 0 0 43.50
13 HELLO SUNSHINE II Mr Anthony Fraser 0 2 41.5 0 0 0 2.4 43.90
14 LADY TAMALIA Miss Lucy Romyn 0 0 39.5 4 0 0 8 51.50
15 MY DANCER Miss Indiana Limpus 0 0 40.5 4 4 0 7.2 55.70
16 AMBELLA FIZZ Miss Felicity Collins 0 0 34 0 0 20 3.6 57.60
17 DESPERATE DAN IV Miss Georgia Mae Davey 0 0 38.5 0 0 20 0 58.50
18 BLEU LION Mr Jeremy Libre 0 0 39 12 0 0 9.2 60.20
19 ALPHA II Miss Sapphire Spree 0 0 53.5 8 0 0 0 61.50
2 DARWIN III Mrs Jo Williams 0 14 33.5 0 0 0 0 33.50
20 BLIND AMBITION II III Mr Justin Clubley 0 0 36 4 0 20 4.4 64.40
21 WINTER BRACKEN Miss Lauren Cass 0 0 39.5 0 0 20 7.2 66.70
22 LITTLE M II Dr Jenni Dixon 0 0 37.5 0 0 20 13.2 70.70
23 MZUNGU MAY Mrs Kass Court 0 0 35.5 4 0 20 11.6 71.10
24 STEEL FALCON Ms Kimberley Suzanne Harman 0 0 37 0 0 40 10 87.00
25 CUFFESGRANGE COURAGEOUS Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 0 0 33.5 4 6 40 19.6 103.10
26 GOLDEN BEECH II Miss Virginia Wells 0 0 34 4 0 40 30 108.00
27 JET SMART MAX Mrs Gillian Reid 0 0 37 4 6 65 9.2 121.20
3 NACHTIGALL Mrs Susan Eggleton 0 12 34 0 0 0 0 34.00
4 LANGALLER MOMENTO Miss Alycia Port 0 10 34.5 0 0 0 0 34.50
5 UNBELIEVABLE SPRING DREAM Miss Sophie Brise 0 8 35.5 0 0 0 0 35.50
6 RIDINGHILL DOLOMITICHE Miss Alex Greatorex 0 6 33.5 4 0 0 0 37.50
7 HANGROVE UNIQUE NOBLEMAN Mr Christopher Bushby 0 4 37.5 0 1 0 0 38.50
8 DACCORD Mrs Harriet Etheridge 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 2.8 39.30
9 TADOR Miss Cheryl Freed 0 2 42 0 0 0 0 42.00
R BILLY BLACK CAT Miss Sharon Hunt 0 0 27 0 0 R R R
R MISS MONEYPENNY II Miss Georgina Murphy 0 0 36 12 21 R R R
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DINERO Miss Laura Geary 0 16 24 0 0 0 0 24.00
10 BALLINGOWAN LUDO Miss Laura Reeves 0 0 31 4 0 0 5 40.00
11 JACKS HERE Mrs Maxine Lower 0 0 32.5 4 0 0 7.2 43.70
12 KING KONG KENNY Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 35.5 4 0 0 9.2 48.70
13 KEEFORD LEGEND Ms Cecilia Rowson 0 2 35 0 0 0 15.2 50.20
14 LEIGHLINS QUEST Miss Emily Zuill 0 0 35 12 0 0 9.6 56.60
15 MYSTIQUE IV Miss Madeleine Kasch 0 0 36.5 0 0 20 4.8 61.30
16 TRUDO VAN OVERIS Z Miss Jodine Brooks 0 0 33 4 0 0 28 65.00
17 NOBLESSE II Miss Phillipa Howe 0 0 33.5 0 0 20 13.2 66.70
18 PERIQUITO E Mr Alex Wyatt 0 0 35.5 4 0 20 12.8 72.30
19 DUPLICATION Miss Mary Gilbert 0 0 31.5 0 5 80 27.2 143.70
2 POLO STRIKER Miss Sarah Pickard 0 14 30.5 0 0 0 0 30.50
3 RED CURRAN Miss Gemma Tattersall 0 12 31 0 0 0 0 31.00
4 BETSY BOO Mrs Lizzie White 0 10 31.5 0 0 0 0 31.50
5 JAMES MAC Mr Justin Clubley 0 8 31.5 0 0 0 0 31.50
6 SADLERS SYMPHONY Miss Karley Hubbard 0 6 34 0 0 0 0 34.00
7 COMMANDING CHIEF Miss Jessica West 0 2 29.5 0 0 0 8 37.50
8 CIDERPRESS Mrs Emily Bradshaw 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 5.2 38.70
9 APACHE VII Ms Lynne Clark 0 0 31.5 4 0 0 3.6 39.10
E UNICUM Mrs Emma Ayling 0 0 34.5 E E E E E
E HARVEST OPPOSITION Miss Abbi Forsyth 0 0 33.5 0 0 E E E
E HF MONTANNA BAY II Mrs Vivi Klenum-Pottinger 0 0 46.5 0 0 E E E HF
E R3 LANDROVER LAD Mr Charlie Clover 0 0 40.5 8 0 E E E R3
E R3 BERTIE BAY Miss Tabitha Worsley 0 0 41 4 0 E E E R3
R SPOT THE DIFFERENCE Mrs Claire Frampton 0 0 40.5 16 27 R R R
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WHAT A TREASURE Miss Charlotte Mount 0 16 21.5 0 0 0 0 21.50
10 CRACKERJACK XI Miss Charlotte Flammiger 0 0 32 4 0 0 3.2 39.20
11 BROOKS BANK Mrs Claire Pinfield 0 2 41 0 0 0 0 41.00
12 ZALINERO Mr Matthew Selby 0 0 39 8 0 0 0 47.00
13 INCA III Mrs Helen Bickerstaffe 0 2 41.5 0 0 0 6 47.50
14 TEQUILA SUNSET II Miss Abigail Miles 0 0 27 12 0 20 0 59.00
15 HEITAS SPIKE Miss Tabitha Worsley 0 0 33.5 8 10 0 7.6 59.10
16 ISSY Mrs Christine Poole 0 2 62.5 0 0 0 0 62.50
17 SYDSERFF FINNADOON Miss Janet Paterson 0 0 30.5 0 0 20 16.8 67.30
18 JING MAI Miss Laura Durkan 0 0 41.5 0 0 20 6.8 68.30
19 WALTZING MATILDA VIII Mrs Victoria Wilson 0 0 46 0 7 0 19.6 72.60
2 WALKINGONSUNSHINE Miss Kristy Cutler 0 14 26.5 0 0 0 1.6 28.10
20 MIND BLOWER Miss Louise Edwards 0 0 47 20 7 0 8 82.00
21 JUST JOSEPH III Mr Gilbert North 0 0 54 4 0 20 14 92.00
22 STEP FORWARD Miss Georgia Bale 0 0 54 4 0 20 28.8 106.80
23 PADDINGTON BROWN II Mr Noel Miles 0 0 57.5 12 1 20 20 110.50
3 YOU NEVER SAID Miss Claire Fielding 0 12 28.5 0 0 0 0 28.50
4 A COPPER BEECH Miss Gemma Tattersall 0 10 29 0 0 0 0 29.00
5 COLUMBO III Miss Sharon Hunt 0 8 31.5 0 0 0 0.8 32.30
6 AM I BOVVERED II Ms Sally Corrigan 0 6 30.5 0 0 0 3.2 33.70
7 PRIMO II Miss Rose Carnegie 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 34.00
8 NICODEMUS Miss Helen Williams 0 0 28 4 0 0 4.4 36.40
9 PUZZLE V Mrs Anna Hanson 0 2 39 0 0 0 0 39.00
E AR MAJESTIC GIRL Mrs Laura Johns 0 0 32.5 4 0 E E E AR
E R3 ZARAGOZA Miss Angela Susan Starr 0 0 48 0 2 E E E R3
W WILLIE WARSON Mr Barry Meningen 0 0 49 W W W W W
W ZAHIR Mr Kieran Crumley 0 0 56 4 0 W W W
BE100Open - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PINK DIAMOND Miss Flora Elliott 0 16 27 0 0 0 0 27.00
10 MONAHEE Miss Jessie Samuelson 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 35.50
11 BORNEO BRAMLEY Miss Janice Baxter 0 2 34 0 0 0 1.6 35.60
12 FINECUT ISLA Miss Joanna Bovis 0 2 31 0 0 0 5.2 36.20
13 ZWIER Miss Virginia Wells 0 2 25.5 0 0 0 11.2 36.70
14 BROCKLEY STAR Miss Victoria Whiteman 0 2 38.5 0 0 0 0 38.50
15 CLEVER JACK Mrs Ruth Burgess 0 0 34 0 2 0 6.8 42.80
16 COLEORTON DANE Miss Lucy MacEwan 0 0 28.5 8 0 0 6.4 42.90
17 ARCHIE IX Ms Victoria Muskett-Lake 0 0 36 4 0 0 3.2 43.20
18 ABERSINAA Miss Rose Carnegie 0 0 35 0 4 0 4.8 43.80
19 TOM N JERRY Mr Jonathan Hickman 0 0 38 8 0 0 0 46.00
2 CHESTER XI Mr Robert Martin 0 14 27 0 0 0 0 27.00
20 PARKMORE JUSTICE Ms Kate Spanton 0 0 39 8 2 0 0 49.00
21 MONTESWOOD BAY Mrs Naomi Newman 0 0 38 0 2 0 13.2 53.20
22 HOLLOW ARCTIC VISION Mrs Emily Miles 0 0 32.5 0 0 20 7.6 60.10
23 OLYMPUS APHRODITE Mrs Christine Smith 0 2 46.5 0 0 0 17.6 64.10
24 MAID TO MEASURE Miss Rose Vestey 0 0 37.5 8 0 40 14 99.50
25 IMPERIAL QUEST Mrs Rowena Gilbert 0 0 39.5 8 0 20 72.4 139.90
3 BOY ROMEO Miss Bethany-Rose Horobin 0 12 28 0 0 0 0 28.00
4 ART MAC CUINN Miss Izzy Edmundson 0 10 31.5 0 0 0 0 31.50
5 TECHNOLAD Miss Isobel Graham-Watson 0 8 28 4 0 0 0 32.00
6 KILSALLAGH CATHAL Miss Becky Morrish 0 6 24 8 0 0 0 32.00
7 ST TROPEZ Miss Anna Giles 0 4 32 0 0 0 0 32.00
8 TULLAMORE GIRL Mr Howard Newitt 0 0 28 4 0 0 0.8 32.80
9 BOUNCE ALONG Miss Katie Waples 0 2 30.5 0 0 0 4.8 35.30
E MINES A DOUBLE Miss Helen Willsmer 0 0 41 4 0 E E E
E AR EXITO NORANAS Ms Gillian Buxton 0 0 34.5 4 5 E E E AR
NS JETSET Miss Rosie Andrews 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
NS TEMPLAR MAYFAER Miss Josephine Mitchell 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
R MAPLEHURST ELLE Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 0 0 22.5 4 0 R R R
W KEAMORE STAR Miss Fiona Blaxland 0 0 35.5 W W W W W
BE100Plus - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PAULDARYS CHUMBA WUMBA Mrs Aileen Tizzard 0 16 32.5 0 0 0 0 32.50
10 OCEAN FURY Mrs Rebecca Crawford 0 2 38 0 0 0 1.6 39.60
11 MARSHALLS LAW Miss Claire Hamshaw 0 2 41 0 0 0 0 41.00
12 CLASSICAL DANCER Mrs Jenny Bradley 0 2 40.5 0 0 0 2.4 42.90
13 CRESKELD Miss Charlotte Gee 0 0 42 0 1 0 0 43.00
14 MADAM PAPILLION Miss Catherine Mills 0 2 43.5 0 0 0 0 43.50
15 MACHARDO Mrs Jo Williams 0 2 38 0 0 0 6 44.00
16 EASY ASSET Mrs Sarah Wilson 0 2 44.5 0 0 0 0 44.50
17 LISSIN SORRENTO Miss Kelly Cradduck 0 0 39.5 4 0 0 1 44.50
18 STAR OF SHANNON Mrs Lorna Tullett 0 0 39 4 0 0 2.4 45.40
19 WESLEYS LAD Miss Sarah Moorhouse 0 0 37 4 0 0 5.2 46.20
2 STORMHILL RUSSIAN Miss Ella Gay 0 14 33 0 0 0 0 33.00
20 DEXTERS DIGNITY Miss Penny Sangster 0 2 42 0 0 0 5.2 47.20
21 RYALS ALFIE Miss Fallon Turner 0 0 40.5 8 0 0 0 48.50
22 COURVILLE B Z Miss Catriona Kerruish 0 0 35.5 4 0 0 10.4 49.90
23 RED WIZARD Miss Alison Stott 0 0 39 8 3 0 0 50.00
24 FUDLEY MUDLEY Miss Susan Grieve 0 0 43.5 8 0 0 0 51.50
25 DARKLEY ROCKY Miss Laura Evans 0 2 44.5 0 0 0 7.6 52.10
26 FLETCHERS CAVALIER Mrs Emily Bradshaw 0 0 37.5 8 5 0 3.6 54.10
27 STANHOPES SHENANIGANS Miss Katie Preston 0 0 33 8 0 0 13.6 54.60
28 THE GREMLIN Ms Sarah North 0 0 37 20 1 0 0 58.00
29 THE BIG FELLA Mr Hugo Payne 0 0 42.5 8 9 0 0 59.50
3 TEQUILA ROYALE Miss Elinor Strapp 0 12 33.5 0 0 0 0 33.50
30 QUINTANA ROO Mrs Lucy Browning-Smith 0 0 35.5 0 0 20 11.6 67.10
31 ELAMO WESTERN MELODY Miss Viviane Cotes 0 0 39.5 4 0 20 11.2 74.70
4 DARK PRETENDER Ms Frances Davies 0 10 34 0 0 0 0 34.00
5 VLEGEL Mrs Sally Witts 0 8 35 0 0 0 0 35.00
6 BAMBI Miss Sharon Hunt 0 6 35.5 0 0 0 0 35.50
7 SPRING SENSATION II Mrs Anna Hilton 0 4 32.5 0 0 0 3.2 35.70
8 ARK WELD Miss Helen Millichamp 0 4 32 4 0 0 0 36.00
9 ORESCO Z Miss Sarah Marshall 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 0 37.50
E MCFLINTOCK Mrs Linda Bailey 0 0 43.5 E E E E E
W FINNIAN JONES Mrs Lucy Browning-Smith 0 0 40.5 W W W W W
BE80(T) - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BOYNE VALLEY ROYAL Mrs Janet Bradshaw 0 29 0 0 0 0 29.00
10 KIERA II Mrs Rosanne Heagerty 0 36.5 0 0 0 1.6 38.10
11 CONNAR Ms Allison Ingram 0 33 0 0 0 6 39.00
12 LOLA ROSE Ms Kelly McCarthy-Maine 0 38 0 0 0 1.6 39.60
13 TO THE NIGHT Miss Emily Taggart 0 0 36 4 0 0 0 40.00
14 TEMPLAR JUSTICE Miss Katie Preston 0 36 0 0 0 5.2 41.20
15 LARA VI Miss Rose Williams 0 43 0 0 0 0 43.00
16 JOE SMOKE II Miss Katie Long 0 0 38 4 0 0 1.2 43.20
17 FALCONS CLICHE Mr Maximilian Kendrick 0 33.5 0 0 0 10.4 43.90
18 BALLYMOTEY CHARLIE Mrs Kate Ludden 0 0 32 4 1 0 8 45.00
19 SHIPLEY Mrs Katie Pittaway 0 0 33.5 4 0 0 8 45.50
2 ECLIPSE V Miss Holly Ross 0 30 0 0 0 0 30.00
20 TOMMY TIPPEE Miss Bre Chittenden 0 32.5 0 0 0 13.2 45.70
21 HODSON SHANNON CRUISE Miss Alexandra Goulden 0 41.5 0 0 0 4.4 45.90
22 OISINS BOY Miss Lucy Kenward 0 0 38.5 12 0 0 0 50.50
23 SPARKYS PURE EFFECT Mrs Cathy Evans 0 37 0 0 0 13.6 50.60
24 HAYSELDEN ARTEMIS Miss Georgina Kester 0 33 0 0 0 22 55.00
25 NIGHT FLOWER Mrs Wendy Jane Morton 0 0 35 0 0 20 17.2 72.20
26 MEXICO WAYS MILTON Miss Rachel Padfield 0 0 29 4 0 20 23.6 76.60
27 MISS DOW JONES Miss Tina Jackson 0 34.5 0 0 0 47.2 81.70
28 QUANTUM REVELATION Miss Katie Dale 0 0 25.5 0 0 40 26.8 92.30
29 BOY GEORGE II Mr Tim Fisher 0 0 37.5 4 0 40 26.4 107.90
3 DIESEL II Miss Amanda Bettle 0 30 0 0 0 0.4 30.40
4 JUST NICK Miss Wendy Thomas 0 32 0 0 0 0 32.00
5 COOLODGE GINO REBEL Mrs Maxine Lower 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 32.50
6 GRANGEFORD BOY Miss Jessica Sneddon 0 34 0 0 0 0 34.00
7 DILLON IX Mrs Laura Forrest 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 35.50
8 THE CAVALIERS CRAYON Mrs K L Hounslow 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 35.50
9 CASSIE VIII Anna Rogers 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 37.50
E R3 TANTALLON III Angela Platts 0 0 44 E E E E E R3
E R3 I HAD A SISTER Mr Tom Francis 0 0 37 E E E E E R3
HC LUCKY FOR SOME Miss Bryony Whittington 0 0 33 12 20 20 26 HC
HC AMARILLO IV Mr Matthew Selby 0 0 34.5 4 6 0 6.8 HC
R TAWNMORE TOGA TOGA Mrs Susie Gladders 0 0 37 12 15 R R R
R MARSDEN MICHAELMAS Miss Jo Iveson 0 0 47.5 12 8 R R R
BE80(T) - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 OKEHURST IN COLOUR Miss Milly Webb 0 31 0 0 0 0.4 31.40
10 TWILIGHT III Mr Mark Evans 0 43.5 0 0 0 0 43.50
11 MISCHIEF II Mr Ryan Taber 0 37.5 0 0 0 6.4 43.90
12 KANZAN Miss Rose Williams 0 45 0 0 0 0 45.00
13 AMELIA II Ms Lynda Forster 0 32 0 0 0 18 50.00
14 LEAHYS MAN Miss Lisa Jaynes 0 0 31 20 0 0 0 51.00
15 SAM XIII Mr Archie Miles 0 0 47 4 0 0 0 51.00
16 APACHE VI Miss Michelle Anderson 0 0 38.5 4 0 0 9.2 51.70
17 FEMKE Miss Louise Edwards 0 33.5 0 0 0 19.2 52.70
18 KILLTOWN RAMBLER Miss Bridget Seager 0 0 32.5 0 0 20 2.8 55.30
19 RILEY WILSON Miss Jo Iveson 0 41 0 0 0 16.8 57.80
2 GLAEDR DANCE Miss Katie Preston 0 29 4 0 0 0 33.00
20 SPRING BRIDGE Mr Daniel Tenchio 0 0 33.5 0 0 20 8 61.50
21 HONEY DREAM Sarah Caulfield 0 0 33 0 0 20 23.6 76.60
22 MARS Miss Charlotte Gadd 0 0 35.5 4 0 20 19.2 78.70
23 HARVEY XII Miss Amber Blackwell 0 0 40.5 0 0 20 19.2 79.70
24 SMALLBURNS CHARM Miss Mia Watts 0 0 49 8 0 40 11.2 108.20
25 BIG BAD BILL Kathryn Morris 0 0 37.5 12 4 85 12 150.50
26 LITTLE OLLIE Miss Vicky Hain 0 0 34.5 0 0 85 64.8 184.30
27 LILY THE PINK IV Mrs Maxine Harding 0 0 42 0 0 85 81.2 208.20
3 ANDOVER THE MONEY Mr Julian Thorpe 0 35 0 0 0 0 35.00
4 WELLINGTON BALLY BOOTS Miss Abbie Pearce 0 28 4 0 0 3.2 35.20
5 LANDSIDE MANNEQUIN Miss Alice Watson 0 36 0 0 0 0 36.00
6 ZIGZAG ROUGH DIAMOND Mrs Suzi Wicken 0 35 0 0 0 1.2 36.20
7 CARETINOS DOLLY Miss Jessica Cornwell 0 37 0 0 0 0 37.00
8 SLIPPER ORCHID Mrs Louise Hedley 0 29.5 12 0 0 0 41.50
9 A LITTLE MORE Miss Georgina Miller 0 43 0 0 0 0 43.00
E PLASBACH NERYS Miss Rachel Davison 0 0 31.5 E E E E E
E R3 RONALD Mr Jeff Kelly 0 0 41.5 E E E E E R3
E R3 WRITE RESULT Miss Emily Fuller 0 0 42 E E E E E R3
E R3 TEMPLE COLUMBO Miss Michelle Cole 0 0 38 8 7 E E E R3
E R3 ALL THAT JAZZ IV Stephanie Key 0 0 32.5 0 0 E E E R3
HC SMOKE BLUE Miss Yolande Rowson 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 HC
HC GORGEOUS GORDON Laura Jayne Tanner 0 0 29 0 0 60 4.8 HC
HC THE BELIEVABLE FOX II Mr Matthew Selby 0 0 34 4 0 0 3.2 HC
R PLATINUM CONQUEST Jennifer Martinez 0 0 36 R R R R R
BE90 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BARNEY XIII Miss Florrie Anderson 0 8 33 0 0 0 0 33.00
10 ZIDANE III Miss Sadie Webb 0 0 30 8 0 0 0 38.00
11 KENT SAINT LAURENT Miss Jo Cockerill 0 0 34.5 4 0 0 1.2 39.70
12 KING OF PENTACLES Mrs Emma Ayling 0 0 36 4 0 0 1.2 41.20
13 HARVEY HOOVES Miss Claire Roissetter 0 0 30.5 12 0 0 0 42.50
14 GLOBAL TRAFFIC Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 38.5 4 0 0 0 42.50
15 PERSIAN FLYER Miss Holly Bradbury 0 1 36 0 0 0 7.6 43.60
16 ECHO ROSE Mrs Fiona Jane Jones 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 10 45.50
17 GROM Miss Victoria Morgan 0 0 32.5 4 0 0 10.4 46.90
18 WOODFALLS PATRIARCH Mrs Jackie Stribbling 0 0 38.5 4 0 0 5.6 48.10
19 WIX SPRING REALM Jaide Hartridge 0 0 34.5 8 0 0 6.4 48.90
2 BALOO IV Miss Claire Drey-Brown 0 7 31 0 0 0 2 33.00
20 THE RUBICON Ms Sarah Jennings 0 0 35 16 0 0 0 51.00
21 TIGER LILY XII Miss Charlotte Williams 0 0 43 8 0 0 2 53.00
22 FARRINGTONS HELLS BELLS Miss Sarah Hollett 0 0 43 4 0 0 6.4 53.40
23 TANGELO Miss Louise Gladding 0 0 30 8 0 20 0 58.00
24 DIAMOND DAZZLER II Miss Holly Arnold 0 0 36 16 8 0 0 60.00
25 J P BEN Mr Jack Cooke 0 0 39.5 0 0 20 0.8 60.30
26 BONARD Miss Liana Finlayson 0 0 37.5 8 0 60 12.8 118.30
3 ROYAL LIZZIE Miss Amanda Bettle 0 6 35.5 0 0 0 0 35.50
4 WIN ALOT MY CHUM Mrs Avril J Verhagen 0 5 36 0 0 0 0 36.00
5 FARRELLS HILL LAD Mr Oliver Martin 0 4 36.5 0 0 0 0 36.50
6 MAXIMUS Miss Lisa Jaynes 0 3 35.5 0 0 0 1.2 36.70
7 POLY RULER Miss Jessica Sneddon 0 2 33 4 0 0 0 37.00
8 MATTY BAY II Miss Georgina Strapp 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 0 37.50
9 MAESMYNACH BORE MAI Mrs Alison Jones 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 37.50
E AR WHATS UP Mrs Jackie Mansfield 0 0 39.5 8 0 E E E AR
E R3 VAMPIRE II Miss Tori Morris 0 0 32 4 0 E E E R3
HC BORNA REBEL Miss Olivia Craddock 0 0 31 4 0 60 9.2 HC
R SALTO ANGEL Mrs Victoria Bax 0 0 34.5 12 0 R R R
R DESSIE Miss Lara Haynes 0 0 37.5 R R R R R
R MY HIGHLANDS CAVALIER Miss Rhiannon Ball 0 0 32.5 4 0 R R R
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MY PRINCE CHARMING Miss Indiana Limpus 0 8 27.5 0 0 0 0.4 27.90
10 COLD MOUNTAIN Miss Briony Jane Simpson 0 0 33.5 4 0 0 0 37.50
11 HEAVENLY HENRY Miss Emily Taggart 0 0 34 4 0 0 0 38.00
12 DONT BE A CHARLIE Miss KATIE GROVE 0 1 30 0 0 0 8 38.00
13 FOXHILL BANJO Miss Sarah Burton 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 3.2 38.70
14 APATCHONATA Miss Sophie Miller 0 0 36 4 0 0 0 40.00
15 IMPERIOUS Miss Thea Morris 0 0 32 8 0 0 0 40.00
16 BILL BAILEY Miss Tanya Draude 0 0 28 12 0 0 0.4 40.40
17 JUST SUPPOSE Miss Rosie Eustace 0 0 37 4 0 0 2.8 43.80
18 ALFIES GIRL Miss Hayley Crush 0 0 32.5 12 1 0 0 45.50
19 MR GIGOLO Mrs Louise Hamilton 0 0 36.5 8 3 0 0 47.50
2 BALLYHACK MURPHY Mrs Jo Williams 0 7 31.5 0 0 0 0 31.50
20 THE IRISH R M Miss Melissa Joannides 0 0 28 16 12 0 0 56.00
21 AMADEUS MONSZ Mr Daniel Baddeley 0 0 31.5 4 0 20 4 59.50
22 ECHO FOREST Miss Emma Hadley 0 0 40.5 0 0 20 8 68.50
23 OAKLANDS HIGHWAYMAN Mr William Finden 0 0 47 8 0 20 6 81.00
24 TOULON DOR Claire Cherry 0 0 45.5 16 13 0 8 82.50
25 CJS COCO Miss Sophie Hyde 0 0 31 4 0 40 8 83.00
26 HIGH SOCIETY VIII Anna Verrall 0 0 41 4 0 20 26.4 91.40
3 DIAMOND CHANCE Mrs Jenny Hutchinson 0 6 32 0 0 0 0 32.00
4 CINDERBANKS Miss Lisa Pilbeam 0 5 32.5 0 0 0 0 32.50
5 BENKARA FROST Mrs Jenny Bradley 0 4 33 0 0 0 0 33.00
6 MOONLIGHT CHARM Miss Hannah Savage 0 3 30 4 0 0 0 34.00
7 GAMESET 'N' MATCH Miss Emma Idle 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 35.00
8 MYRTLE GROVE Miss Tagatha Payne 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 36.00
9 SARAN DIAMOND Mr Oliver Coombe-Tennant 0 1 36 0 0 0 0 36.00
E RYAN OF GLEN CARRICK Mrs Joanne Donaldson 0 0 32.5 E E E E E
E SNOOZING Miss Mez Cool 0 0 40 E E E E E
E AR EASTMINSTER SAILOR Mrs Wendy Jane Morton 0 0 37 0 0 E E E AR
E R3 WORTH IT Miss Emma Stovell 0 0 35.5 E E E E E R3
E R3 THE OZ EXPERIENCE Mrs Lesley Spinks 0 0 33 12 0 E E E R3
HC BELLA VIII Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 0 0 28.5 4 0 0 1.6 HC
BE90 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TILLY Miss Bridget Ratliff 0 8 33 0 0 0 0 33.00
10 DRESS SENSE Miss Sarah Gadd 0 1 47.5 0 0 0 0 47.50
11 CYBER ROCKET Miss Abi Bishop 0 1 41.5 0 0 0 6 47.50
12 BRAVALTO Miss Jenny Mills 0 0 45 4 0 0 0 49.00
13 TAX GLIDER Miss India Hewitt 0 0 47 4 0 0 0 51.00
14 TOM BRADY Miss Laura Plumtree 0 0 36 4 0 0 12.4 52.40
15 MIDSUMMER NIGHTS DREAM IV Mr Tony Allen 0 0 44 8 0 0 3.2 55.20
16 KNIGHT OF CHESS Miss Emma Gascoine 0 0 49 8 0 0 0 57.00
17 ABBOTTS VALE RAZZ Mrs Kizzy Smith 0 0 34.5 0 0 20 6.4 60.90
18 FREDDIE STAR III Mrs Jo Wardle 0 0 38 4 0 20 0 62.00
19 KOSHAB Ms Holly Jackson 0 0 48.5 16 0 0 0 64.50
2 ASJIEM VAN BERKENBROECK Mr Alex Wyatt 0 7 39 0 0 0 0.8 39.80
20 MURRAY II Mrs Lyndsay Salmon 0 0 41.5 4 0 20 2.4 67.90
21 LAUGHTONS SILVER BELLE Miss Jade Forlani 0 0 43.5 0 0 20 18.8 82.30
22 PINEGROVE TOUCH Miss Isabella Mcmillan 0 0 50.5 4 0 20 29.2 103.70
23 VITAL STATISTIC Mr Paul Mitchell 0 0 46 8 0 85 66.4 205.40
3 WAT TYLER II Miss Helen Millichamp 0 6 40 0 0 0 0 40.00
4 LIFE OF PI Miss Georgia Jackson 0 5 36 4 0 0 0 40.00
5 TABOO II Miss Isobel Botfield 0 4 34.5 4 3 0 1.6 43.10
6 HANDY MURRAY Miss Sophie Etheridge 0 3 40.5 0 0 0 2.8 43.30
7 WOODY WOODPECKER IV Mrs Clare Corney 0 2 42 0 0 0 2.4 44.40
8 CLONEA CRACKER Ms Lucy Hedley 0 2 37 0 2 0 6.4 45.40
9 OSCAR Miss Danielle Berney 0 1 37 0 0 0 9.2 46.20
E ROYAL CHARTER II Miss Cosima Tibbles 0 0 32 E E E E E
E AR WORAME Miss Sophie Llewellyn 0 0 35 0 0 E E E AR
E R3 WOODY WOODPECKER V Mr Jonathan Frost 0 0 48.5 4 0 E E E R3
E R3 TWO TONE ARTIST Miss Emma Swarbrick 0 0 40 E E E E E R3
E R3 ABBEYLEIX JUMPING DIAMOND Miss Chloe Papandreou 0 0 48 0 0 E E E R3
HC VALENTAIRE O Mr Benoit Herinckx 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 3.6 HC
HC SPARROWHALL SAMBUCUS Miss Dulcie Sanders 0 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 HC
R LETS DANCE SK Miss Stephanie Morgan 0 0 39.5 R R R R R
W IMP OVER THE MOON Mrs Elouise O'toole 0 0 36.5 W W W W W
W ROCK ME RALPH Ms Caitlin Hayes 0 0 48 16 12 W W W
W CAPTAIN CARROT II Miss Lucy Romyn 0 0 40 W W W W W
BE90 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KILMURRAY BAY MIRAH Miss Melissa Joannides 0 8 30.5 0 0 0 0 30.50
10 MUSTONS LIONHEART Mrs Alison Wynn 0 0 36.5 4 0 0 0 40.50
11 BRENDONHILL FAERIE FORTUNE Miss Kate Beier 0 0 30 4 8 0 0 42.00
12 LIMERICKS MURPHY Miss Rosalind L Peterson 0 0 34.5 8 0 0 0 42.50
13 ORION XI Miss Abigail Miles 0 0 35 8 0 0 0 43.00
14 LEPTIS MAGNA Miss Nathalie George 0 0 36.5 8 0 0 0 44.50
15 BESSIE BELL Ms Kayte McCallion 0 1 39 0 0 0 6 45.00
16 JOHNS DIAMOND Miss Ami Holden 0 0 41.5 4 0 0 0 45.50
17 HONEY I'M HOME Ms Louise Webster 0 0 40 4 0 0 3.6 47.60
18 SMARTEST HOPE Mrs Samantha Harvey 0 1 42 0 0 0 8.8 50.80
19 KATIES REVOLUTION Miss Lucy Romyn 0 0 38 8 0 0 11.6 57.60
2 WILLOWS SANTANA CLASSIC Mrs Jo Williams 0 7 32 0 0 0 0 32.00
20 BAHRAINS JOY Dr Kirstine Hansen 0 0 28.5 4 0 20 6.8 59.30
21 RICARDOZ DAUGHTER Nicola Jeeves 0 0 33 0 0 20 6.4 59.40
22 TRAVELING SISTER ROSE Claire Turley 0 0 31 4 0 20 8.8 63.80
23 SAMOLIS Miss Lucy Watson 0 0 40.5 4 0 20 11.2 75.70
24 OPPOSITION EXPRESS Miss Katie Berriman Davies 0 0 35 4 0 40 6 85.00
25 CATCHEY Miss Emma Warren 0 0 37 0 0 105 27.2 169.20
3 BAILEYS BOY Miss Pru Dawes 0 6 32.5 0 0 0 0 32.50
4 SOME MIGHT SAY Mr Jack Cooke 0 5 32.5 0 0 0 0 32.50
5 CYPIS Miss Rebecca Outred 0 4 35.5 0 0 0 0 35.50
6 PRIDE OF DOMINIE Miss Rosie Ansell 0 3 34.5 4 0 0 0 38.50
7 PASSMORES MR NICE GUY Miss Louise King 0 2 35 4 0 0 0 39.00
8 PATRICK XIII Laura Thompson 0 0 35.5 4 0 0 0 39.50
9 PAULDARYS TIGERO Mrs Tessa Mccracken 0 0 36 4 0 0 0 40.00
E NAIROBI STAR Miss Romy Saville 0 0 32 0 0 E E E
HC GETTISBERGS RIPARIAN Miss Lucy Mason 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 6.8 HC
HC PADDINGTON BEAR IX Miss Olivia Craddock 0 0 29 16 0 0 1.6 HC
HC TRIADA Miss Connie Claydon 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 HC
IN - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WOODLAND GAMBLE Mr Justin Clubley 6 30 0 0 0 0.4 30.40
10 BOUBJERGS PASEO Mrs Vivi Klenum-Pottinger 0 0 37.3 20 31 0 9.2 97.50
2 KERNAL CLOVER Miss Emily Westwood 5 32.3 0 0 0 0 32.30
3 CHEQUERS PLAY THE GAME Miss Amy Lambert 4 30.9 8 0 0 2.4 41.30
4 NEWS FOR YOU Mr Barry Meningen 0 0 30.5 8 0 0 5.2 43.70
5 SHANACLOUGH HAITY Miss Amelia Green 0 0 36.4 4 0 0 4 44.40
6 TANGIBLE ASSET Mrs Sarah Wilson 0 0 42.7 4 0 0 4 50.70
7 LB THE PHANTOM Mr Oliver Signy 0 0 35 4 0 20 12.4 71.40
8 T'S SAPPHIRE Ms Clare Leggat 0 0 25.9 4 0 20 30 79.90
9 BHANOYI Ms Trixi Gingell 0 0 34.1 8 2 20 23.2 87.30
NS WARRENSTOWN GENERAL Miss Holly Farrer 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
R DOODLE II Mrs Tracey Shakespeare 0 0 45.9 0 0 R R R
N - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COOLEY BUSINESS TIME Miss Georgie Strang 6 27.5 0 0 0 0.8 28.30
10 MISTER PRECEDENT IV Mr Robert Barker 0 0 38 4 0 0 2.4 44.40
11 TOP TOTTY VI Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 1 37.5 0 0 0 12.8 50.30
12 HOLTS NAVERO Mr Matthew Selby 0 0 37 0 6 0 8.8 51.80
13 MACHU PICCHU II Miss Jo Iveson 0 0 36.5 8 1 0 6.4 51.90
14 WATCHOVER DINEKE Mrs Naomi Henderson 1 44.5 0 0 0 10.4 54.90
15 CAILIN NA RI Miss Jane Denereaz 0 0 35.5 4 0 0 17.6 57.10
16 OUR HOPE Miss Hattie Roger-smith 0 0 39.5 0 1 0 22 62.50
17 TO BE FRANK Miss Nicola Mawby 0 0 41 8 0 0 14 63.00
18 FLANAGANS BOY Miss Amelia Sykes 0 0 43 8 0 0 19.6 70.60
19 FAIRWAYS CAVALIER Miss Indiana Limpus 0 0 27.5 0 1 20 22.4 70.90
2 DERRYVALE HERO Mr Tom Jackson 5 22 0 0 0 7.2 29.20
20 A PAIR OF MONKEYS Mr Charlie Clover 0 0 36.5 12 0 20 4.4 72.90
21 WHISPER XXVI Ms Megan Heath 0 0 37.5 0 0 20 18 75.50
22 CASTLEVIEW BONNIE Miss Sonia Chapman 0 0 36 8 0 20 26.8 90.80
23 RUBIN II Mrs Paula Holland 0 0 31 20 5 20 16.4 92.40
24 BOUND FOR FREEDOM Mr Kieran Crumley 0 0 47.5 8 0 20 20 95.50
25 TIL TYME Miss Lucy Watson 0 0 47.5 4 4 0 41.6 97.10
26 BROADFORD QUEEN Miss Hannah Talbot 0 0 32.5 8 0 60 14.4 114.90
3 VOLIEN Mrs Rebecca Crawford 4 32 0 0 0 3.6 35.60
4 UNBELIEVABLE DREAM Miss Sophie Brise 3 27 0 0 0 12 39.00
5 THE NONE TOO SHY AMBASSADOR Ms Holly Dangerfield 2 36 4 0 0 0 40.00
6 ENDYMION ENTRECHAT Miss Penny Sangster 1 32 0 0 0 8.4 40.40
7 STILL LEARNING Miss Sarah Gadd 1 34.5 8 0 0 0 42.50
8 TITUS REX Mrs Katie Sephton Lea 1 37 0 0 0 6.8 43.80
9 ACHILLES HEIGHTS Mrs Kizzy Smith 1 37.5 0 0 0 6.8 44.30
E HAMCO LETS GO Miss Angela Susan Starr 0 0 41.5 4 0 E E E
R TOLEDO JACK Miss Hayley Crush 0 0 34 0 0 R R R
R ROULADE Miss Charlotte Francis 0 0 35.5 8 0 R R R
W TAJOEM P Miss Stefanie Kershaw 0 0 39.5 4 0 W W W
W VILLA NOVA Mrs Julie Elizabeth Mchardy 0 0 40 W W W W W
N - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WOODEN IT BEE NICE Miss Polly A Hingston 6 27.5 0 1 0 8 36.50
10 BALTA ZAR Miss Jo Iveson 0 0 37.5 8 0 0 3.2 48.70
11 PEMBROKE SPOT ON Mrs Joanne Fuller 0 0 36.5 8 0 0 9.2 53.70
12 WINAMARA Mrs Anna Hilton 1 39 0 0 0 14.8 53.80
13 CHERUBINO Miss Gemma Cobb 0 0 40.5 16 0 0 0 56.50
14 HUGO III Miss Emma Howard 0 0 40 8 0 0 10.8 58.80
15 GINO Mr Guy Frazier 0 0 38 4 0 0 17.6 59.60
16 HANA'S TYME Mr Adam Watson 0 0 44.5 8 0 0 10 62.50
17 PENCOS ACCOMPLICE Mrs Kizzy Smith 0 0 40.5 4 0 0 24.8 69.30
18 AS LUCK WOULD HAVE IT Mrs Nicola Bevan 0 0 35 8 0 20 15.6 78.60
19 KILLERNAN ABSAILOR Mrs Susie Gladders 0 0 45 20 0 0 19.6 84.60
2 STORM A BREWING Miss Lucy Bucknell 5 35.5 0 0 0 1.6 37.10
20 LORIO DU MISSELOT Ms Nikki Ewers 0 0 36.5 4 0 40 19.6 100.10
21 SPRING SPARTUCUS Mr Justin Clubley 0 0 36 0 0 60 15.2 111.20
3 ASCOT H Miss Georgie Strang 4 36.5 0 0 0 4.8 41.30
4 GRANGECLARE BOY Mr Kieran Crumley 3 36 0 0 0 6.4 42.40
5 THE IRISH MINSTREL Mr Hector Payne 2 35.5 4 0 0 4.8 44.30
6 LUCKY LUSPAN Mr Christopher Berry 1 36 8 0 0 1.2 45.20
7 FLORENTINE Mrs Katrina McGladdery 1 38 4 0 0 3.2 45.20
8 SKIPPY VIII Miss Emily Westwood 1 36.5 0 0 0 8.8 45.30
9 ROYLE WALSH II Miss Julie Horton 1 35.5 0 0 0 12.4 47.90
E AR SLYGO Ms Frances Ellis 0 0 41 8 0 E E E AR
E R3 SHOOT OUT Miss Henrietta Gossage 0 0 40.5 E E E E E R3
R MARGE II Miss Caroline Houghton 0 0 35.5 0 0 R R R
R CULLAWN CELTIC KING Mrs Maxine Lower 0 0 36 12 0 R R R
R BAUZA Z Mr Christopher Bushby 0 0 37 4 0 R R R
R SHOWTIME III Miss Hannah Folkard 0 0 38 20 0 R R R
R GLANMIRE Miss Stefanie Kershaw 0 0 43.5 4 0 R R R
W LLANARTH STARS AND STRIPES Mrs Rebecca Crawford 0 0 36.5 W W W W W
ON - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ON THE EDGE Miss Hattie Roger-smith 0 30 0 0 0 6.4 36.40
2 CAPTAIN NEMO Mrs Sophie Leaney 5 37 0 0 0 4.4 41.40
3 TREWITHIAN BRACKEN Miss Pippa Dixon 0 31.5 0 2 0 16.8 50.30
4 VICTOREE III Miss Laura Perkins 0 0 44 4 0 20 9.2 77.20
5 GREENSTONE Mr Robert Martin 0 0 47.5 24 0 0 8.8 80.30
6 CHEQUETAKER Miss Mez Cool 0 0 46.5 8 5 20 28.8 108.30
E HF PARKMORE PLAYBOY Miss Maddie Taylor 0 0 40 8 0 E E E HF
HC BOHERDEAL CRUISE Miss Olivia Craddock 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS HC
R KELLISTOWN ROVER Miss Alexis Ross 0 0 32 12 6 R R R

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded