Results
Event name: CHILHAM CASTLE (1) Date: May 1-2 2021 Location: Chilham Park, Canterbury, Kent, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 05.03
BE100 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BALLYLENNON SAM Miss Alana Sparrow 0 16 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
2 HOKUS POKUS Mr Justin Clubley 0 14 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
3 KILMINGTON FOLLY Ms Kristina Cook 0 12 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
4 KAN-DO 2 Mr Gaspard Maksud 0 10 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
5 RAY OF LIGHT W Mrs. Holly Allan 0 8 26.5 4 0 0.00 2.00 32.50
6 FACTOR FORTY Miss Tabby Wylie 0 6 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
7 QUIRADO STN Mr David Sheerin 0 4 31.8 0 1 0.00 1.60 34.40
8 HAWKEYE BLUE Miss Lily Marsh 0 0 30 4 0 0.00 1.20 35.20
9 FUTURE SPIRIT Miss Indiana Limpus 0 2 32 0 0 0.00 3.20 35.20
10 HSSH RIVER PAGEANT Mrs Olivia Cogliatti 0 2 33.3 0 0 0.00 2.40 35.70
11 SAYS ALL Miss Maisie Morgan 0 2 31.5 0 0 0.00 4.40 35.90
12 GORGEOUS ANGEL Mrs Kate Dorney 0 2 29.5 0 0 0.00 7.20 36.70
13 MISS MIDSUMMER Mrs Anna Hilton 0 0 31.3 4 0 0.00 1.60 36.90
14 FREDDIE FLY Miss Laura Durkan 0 2 34.3 0 0 0.00 4.00 38.30
15 PINECROFT HALYCON Mr Alfie Haynes 0 2 38.5 0 0 0.00 2.40 40.90
16 STAR COIN Miss Sam Jennings 0 2 32.3 0 0 0.00 8.80 41.10
17 THE HORNBLOWER Miss India Hewitt 0 0 33.5 0 4 0.00 4.40 41.90
18 UKOLELEE ROC O CERF Miss Millie Hall 0 2 33.3 0 0 0.00 15.60 48.90
19 CURRABAWN MAGNUM Miss Joanna Kelly 0 0 31.3 8 0 0.00 10.80 50.10
20 WHITESTREAM IROKO Mrs Susie Gladders 0 0 34.5 4 1 0.00 12.40 51.90
21 INDEPENDER J W B Miss India Wishart 0 0 29.5 0 0 20.00 8.40 57.90
22 ASHTOWN LILLY Miss Janey Hurran 0 0 32.8 0 0 20.00 7.60 60.40
23 PRIMITIVE NIGHT Miss Stacey L Shimmons 0 0 28.5 12 0 20.00 16.00 76.50
R THE GREY FELLOW Miss Hazel Perry 0 0 31.5 0 0 R R R
E HANK WILLIAMS Miss Nicola Benson 0 0 31.5 E 0 E
E JUMBOREE Miss Rose Carnegie 0 0 30.8 4 0 E E E
E CEVINS ROSE Mr George Sturgis 0 0 28.8 0 0 E E E
W MUSICAL SURPRISE Mrs. Katy Pocock 0 0 36.5 W 0 W
W KIRONA LV Mr Ricky Hilton 0 0 W W
E DIAMOND GLENVIEW LASS Mrs. Kathryn Baker-Brooks 0 0 34 8 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 05.03
BE100 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TWICE AS NICE IV Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 16 30.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
2 I'M FOREVER YOURS Miss Anna Foster 0 14 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
3 NGUBA Miss Sophie Jenman 0 12 30 0 1 0.00 1.20 32.20
4 BELLA EMMY Miss Harriet Ford 0 10 29 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
5 BILLY EXPECTATION Miss Annie Forsyth 0 8 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.40 33.20
6 CAMBLIN OHIO Miss Maria Ayiotis 0 6 30.5 0 0 0.00 4.80 35.30
7 A LITTLE UNBELIEVABLE Miss Nathalie George 0 4 31.5 0 0 0.00 4.00 35.50
8 LISAS DREAM Miss Georgia Darlington 0 2 35 0 0 0.00 0.80 35.80
9 PAULDARYS PHANTOM PROMISE Mr Gaspard Maksud 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
10 I CAN TRY Miss Rebecca Mccreath 0 2 29.3 0 0 0.00 10.00 39.30
11 MB LUDO STAR Mr Timothy Murphy Markou 0 2 38.5 0 0 0.00 4.80 43.30
12 FANDANGO II Miss Charlotte Dix 0 0 36.5 4 3 0.00 0.00 43.50
13 ALICE Mr Stephen Way 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 8.00 44.00
14 RED LESTER Mr Sebastian Smith 0 0 41 8 0 0.00 0.00 49.00
15 HORACE THE HORSE Miss Penny Ibbott 0 0 36.8 4 0 0.00 10.80 51.60
16 MAYS LANE Mr Martin Wright 0 0 34 8 0 0.00 10.00 52.00
17 ONORINA Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 0 0 34.5 8 0 0.00 11.20 53.70
18 KILMASTULLA TIGER LILY Miss Eleanor Petrie 0 0 34.5 0 0 20.00 0.00 54.50
19 BEDAZZLE Miss Emma Payne 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 19.20 56.70
20 BILLY HIGH HOPES Mrs Pippa Funnell 0 0 26.8 0 0 20.00 12.40 59.20
21 BLOSSOM BLUE BELLE Miss Stacey L Shimmons 0 0 41 8 0 0.00 12.80 61.80
22 VIVIANO TI SENTO Miss Emma Handebeaux 0 0 38.5 12 0 0.00 11.60 62.10
23 PHOENELLA Miss Jessica Richardson 0 0 28.5 8 0 20.00 14.00 70.50
E MAGIC MIKE Miss Lottie Dowsett 0 0 34.3 4 0 E E E
E FEDORIAN Miss Tilly Hastilow 0 0 E E
W BE BARBARA Mr Brook Staples 0 0 W W
E RF MADAME MOUSSE II Miss Tegan South 0 0 35 0 0 E E E RF
R WHIPPLETREE HAILEY’S COMET Miss Rachael Hardman 0 0 35 0 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.03
BE100Open - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DJAKOTA EB Miss Pru Dawes 0 16 22.8 0 0 0.00 2.40 25.20
2 WINCHESTER V Mrs Hannah Galley 0 14 27.5 0 1 0.00 0.00 28.50
3 BALLYCREEN POINTOUSCHKA Miss Laura Durkan 0 12 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.40 29.90
4 BRENDONHILL FAERIE FORTUNE Mrs Kate Beier 0 10 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
5 IDANN T Miss Julie Offen 0 2 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.80 31.30
6 E BOY Miss Daisy Hills 0 0 32 0 2 0.00 0.00 34.00
7 BILLY LIBRETTI Miss Emma Balcombe 0 2 34.8 0 0 0.00 3.60 38.40
8 BROWNS LUCK Miss Georgie Fisk 0 0 33.8 0 2 0.00 5.20 41.00
9 MARCHWOOD Miss Grace Donnor 0 0 31.5 4 0 0.00 6.40 41.90
10 SOLON Miss Olivia May 0 0 33.5 0 3 0.00 6.40 42.90
11 MERMUS R ROYAL TOUCH Miss Kelsey Love 0 0 33 4 9 0.00 4.80 50.80
12 INNISHOWENS LAW Miss Sarah Rosser 0 0 32.3 8 7 0.00 12.00 59.30
13 LISCARROW TOP CLASS Miss Clementine S D Shipp 0 0 31.8 4 0 20.00 9.20 65.00
14 LADY TAMALIA Miss Lucy Romyn 0 0 40.3 4 0 40.00 30.80 115.10
E RF LORIS CONCERTO Miss Connie Wheeler 0 0 32.3 0 0 E E E RF
E MCALLISTER Capt Amy Cooper 0 0 30.8 4 0 E E E
E R3 RED INFERNO Miss Hayley Ward 0 0 29.3 4 0 E E E R3
R COMMANDING BOB Miss Summer Jones 0 0 32.5 0 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.03
BE100Ou18 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KINGSTON Miss Marianna Sawyer 0 16 26 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.00
2 STAMBROOK MASTERCARD Miss Darcy Rook 0 14 25.3 0 0 0.00 1.60 26.90
3 CASIMIRO Miss Hollie Hodges 0 12 27.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.30
4 LIGHT TOUCH Miss Liv Irby 0 10 30.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
5 NEWTOWN LILY Miss Isabelle Cook 0 8 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.40 31.70
6 LANDINE Mr Archie Humfrey 0 6 32 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
7 FORTSIDE COBRA Mr Freddie Carden 0 4 31 0 0 0.00 1.20 32.20
8 ARABELLA PFB Miss Olivia Petersen 0 4 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
9 BARAMONA LASS Miss Jessica McCaldin 0 2 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
10 DERRYS DIAMOND CAVALIER Miss Alice Robinson 0 2 31.8 0 0 0.00 1.20 33.00
11 DERROON ALLEGRA Miss Annabel Walsh 0 2 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
12 SIR ALFRED II Miss Holly Palmer-shaw 0 0 28.8 4 1 0.00 0.00 33.80
13 GLOBAL HIGH SOCIETY Miss Issy Hollidge 0 2 31 0 0 0.00 3.20 34.20
14 RED RENDEZVOUS Miss Abi Scott 0 0 30.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
15 AUDREY'S HAPPY FELLOW Miss India Turner 0 2 33.5 0 0 0.00 2.40 35.90
16 COOLDRUMMAN MIST Miss Marianna Sawyer 0 2 36.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
17 ARDLEA MILLY Miss Isabella Mckeogh 0 2 31 0 0 0.00 5.60 36.60
18 REGAL LILLY Miss Naomi Harbour 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
19 TARA VIII Miss Alice Grassly 0 2 30.8 0 0 0.00 6.40 37.20
20 BATES BDA Miss Imogen Webber 0 2 34.5 0 0 0.00 3.60 38.10
21 GLASKER SWEET CLOVER Miss Eloise Van Praagh 0 2 30.8 0 0 0.00 8.80 39.60
22 JACKS CHOICE Mr Tom Smith 0 2 35.5 0 0 0.00 6.80 42.30
23 ROYALE MESSENGER Miss Anna Singer 0 0 31.3 4 0 0.00 8.00 43.30
24 KINGS RIVER Miss Grace Haig 0 0 30.5 4 0 0.00 10.00 44.50
25 BALLYMOLLOY DICCON Mr Harrison Chart 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 7.20 44.70
26 COOLEY MASTER CRAFT Miss Lily Tappin 0 2 31.3 0 0 0.00 19.20 50.50
27 COOLEY MAJAS MOBILITY Miss Lola Luchford 0 0 32.5 4 10 0.00 4.80 51.30
28 KNOCKEEVAN GRANGE Miss Anna Jordan 0 0 31.3 0 0 20.00 2.80 54.10
29 INVISIBLE CLOUDS Miss Isabelle Cook 0 0 33.3 4 4 0.00 14.00 55.30
30 JOUBERT Miss Lucy Standish 0 0 35.3 0 0 20.00 6.80 62.10
31 TULLIBARDS BOOM THE GROOM Ms Martha Kennedy 0 0 35 4 0 20.00 8.80 67.80
32 CARRAIGH CURSA Miss Olivia Jones 0 0 33.5 0 5 60.00 22.80 121.30
R RODODENDRO SPO DEL COLLE S Miss Lola Luchford 0 0 31.8 4 0 R R R
R FERNHILL STAR VISION Mr Charlie Pincus 0 0 31.3 0 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.03
BE100Plus - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CUM LAUDE BRIGHT Z Miss Lisa Pilbeam 0 16 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
2 DELIGHTFUL MR CLOVER Miss Katherine Stewart 0 14 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
3 COOLEY DIAMOND DANCER Miss Pru Dawes 0 12 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
4 INTEC Mr Justin Clubley 0 10 33.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
5 OUR LARRY Mrs Andrea James 0 8 32 0 2 0.00 0.00 34.00
6 CARIEL MORE BOUNCER Mrs Georgina Smart 0 6 34.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
7 ROSIE XIII Miss Lizzie Forbes 0 0 29.8 4 0 0.00 1.60 35.40
8 JEWELS ROX VD VLUCHTDIJK Miss Millie White 0 2 33 0 0 0.00 4.80 37.80
9 DIAMOND G II Miss Hannah Andrade-brown 0 2 38.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.30
10 NICE Miss Laura Schroter 0 2 38.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.30
11 BALLYLENNON REMO Mr Justin Clubley 0 0 35.8 4 0 0.00 0.80 40.60
12 ROUNDHILL PILGRIM Mr Toby Dingle 0 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 4.00 42.80
13 CHAMPAGNE PLEASE Miss Jasmine Wilks 0 0 35.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 43.50
14 SILKEN DAWN Miss Charlotte Young 0 2 43.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 43.80
15 DIAMONDIK Miss Lorna Young 0 0 35.3 8 0 0.00 3.60 46.90
16 ENDEAVOUR VI Miss Kelly Gorman 0 0 36.3 4 1 0.00 15.60 56.90
17 DONOGUE STEEL CLOVER Miss Jaide Hartridge 0 0 33.8 0 0 20.00 4.40 58.20
18 MALTESER DU CAREL Mrs Susie Gladders 0 0 35.5 0 0 20.00 8.00 63.50
HC COOLEY LEGALAND Miss Pru Dawes 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 29.20
R GAMBLE ON STAR DIAMOND Mrs Melanie Edwards 0 0 36 R 0 R
W HYACINT DHI Miss Amy Stone 0 0 W W
W NELSON VT DAUWHOF Miss Amy Stone 0 0 34.5 W 0 W
W MARENGO BONAPARTE Miss Laura Schroter 0 0 W W
W SAUNDERSCOURT RICARDO Miss Bronia Hill 0 0 32.5 W 0 W
W BILLY WAYNE Miss Annie Forsyth 0 0 35.3 0 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.37
BE80(T) - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 NUBA Miss Melanie Long 0 0 27 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.00
2 SPOT ON MATEUS Miss Eloise Van Praagh 0 0 26.8 0 0 0.00 0.40 27.20
3 CARTIER Z Mrs Emma Arian 0 0 28 0 1 0.00 0.00 29.00
4 BEACH LADY Miss Beth Hobden 0 0 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
5 JAMES KING Miss Ruby Beams 0 0 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
6 ELYSIUM Miss Julie Offen 0 0 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
7 DARK DE ST PRIEST Mrs Sarah Lowe 0 0 34 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
8 POYNSTOWN CHARLIE Miss Sophie Cole 0 0 33.8 0 0 0.00 2.00 35.80
9 STREAMTOWN GIRL Mrs Suzanne Walker 0 0 36.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
10 MIDNIGHT MEXICAN Miss Corina Stone 0 0 30.3 0 0 0.00 6.80 37.10
11 LADY LUX DELIGHT Miss Holly Arnold 0 0 35 0 0 0.00 4.00 39.00
12 CLASSICTOP LAUREATE Ms Esther Warren 0 0 35.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
13 RAHARD BLUE DIAMOND Miss Donna De'Ath 0 0 33.3 0 7 0.00 0.00 40.30
14 MOLLIE II Dr. Kay Lockyer 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 4.00 40.30
15 NEARLY DUN Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 0 33.8 0 0 0.00 6.80 40.60
16 CASTLECOOTE MOJO Miss Sophie Bell 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 3.20 41.20
17 MAX II Mr Benjamin Townsend 0 0 37.5 4 0 0.00 0.80 42.30
18 ARDLONAN DUNS BOY Miss Mollie White 0 0 32.3 0 4 0.00 6.40 42.70
19 JDS COLOURED QUEEN Miss Susie Barter 0 0 38.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 42.80
20 HALONA Miss Beatrice Allaway 0 0 30.5 0 0 20.00 0.80 51.30
21 MASTER COMIC Ms Allison Ingram 0 0 32 0 0 20.00 0.00 52.00
22 TIGER LILY XI Dr Jo Lambourne 0 0 29.3 0 0 20.00 2.80 52.10
23 DIRETTO Miss Katie Lott 0 0 38.5 4 0 0.00 10.00 52.50
24 TORENTO Z Miss Annie Forsyth 0 0 32.8 0 0 20.00 0.40 53.20
25 CLASSIEBAWN SILVER Dr Hannah Bridges 0 0 34 0 0 20.00 4.00 58.00
26 CLONMORE STAR Miss Jessica Buchanan 0 0 31.5 0 0 20.00 22.40 73.90
27 UNNAMED (805122) Mrs Shonaid Jemmett-Page 0 0 45.8 4 9 60.00 44.00 162.80
HC NAPOLITO Miss Emmy Church 0 0 29.8 0 0 E E E R3
E SIR BUZZBLE BEE Miss Sophie Lew 0 0 33.3 0 0 E E E
E DAMGAARDS COSMEO Miss Kathryn Jefferson 0 0 38 8 2 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 05.37
BE80(T) - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BH GRINGOS PEARLY Miss Kiera Whiteman 0 0 24.3 0 0 0.00 1.60 25.90
2 MARTY'S BOY Miss Alison Rountree 0 0 32 0 1 0.00 0.00 33.00
3 MILATINO Dr Joanna Bovis 0 0 36 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
4 BILLY MCQUEEN Miss Annie Forsyth 0 0 35.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
5 WOOTTONHEATH SASKIA Mrs Julie Beer 0 0 35.3 0 5 0.00 0.00 40.30
6 VANCOUVER ISLAND Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 3.60 40.60
7 LOUGHNATOUSA ERIN Mrs ZOE jefferson 0 0 30.8 0 5 0.00 5.20 41.00
8 KG NANCY Miss Sarah-jayne Gearing 0 0 36.8 0 0 0.00 4.40 41.20
9 BULLAUN WARRIOR Miss Vivienne Flatt 0 0 35.5 0 0 0.00 6.40 41.90
10 REVELLE Miss Sophie Driscoll 0 0 34.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 42.30
11 MOZAIK Mrs Janet Phillips 0 0 41.5 0 0 0.00 3.60 45.10
12 EASY MOVER Miss Isabella Gavin 0 0 46 0 0 0.00 0.00 46.00
13 MINNISMOOR MODERN MILLIE Miss Darcey Bushby 0 0 43.8 0 0 0.00 2.40 46.20
14 NARNIA Miss Hope Rutter 0 0 46.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 46.30
15 TEQUILA SLAMMER Miss Jennifer Crouch 0 0 35.8 8 0 0.00 5.20 49.00
16 CALLADASHAN MELODYS BOY Miss Lydia Jones 0 0 31.5 0 0 20.00 0.00 51.50
17 GOLDILOCKS Miss Alex Kitcher 0 0 42.8 0 0 0.00 9.60 52.40
18 TINNERATH JOHN Miss Annie Barwell 0 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 14.40 52.90
19 KINNEGAR MAN Miss Amy Cooper 0 0 44.8 4 6 0.00 4.00 58.80
20 FIGAROS CASINO Miss Frankie Walker 0 0 36.3 4 0 20.00 1.60 61.90
21 FORTVIEW STEEL Miss Phoebe Carroll 0 0 43 0 3 0.00 24.00 70.00
22 GREYLANDS ARABELLA Miss Libby Ong 0 0 39.5 0 0 20.00 11.20 70.70
23 BARRAVALLEY TESS Ms. Ella Domanska 0 0 33.8 0 0 20.00 20.40 74.20
24 SPOT THE DUKE Ms Eleanore Di Claudio 0 0 52.8 0 0 20.00 17.60 90.40
25 KILGUILKEY GANGSTER Mrs Byrony Whitby 0 0 42.8 0 0 40.00 16.80 99.60
26 PARKHILL BAY BOY Ms Nina Shuttlewood 0 0 34.8 0 0 80.00 15.20 130.00
E RF UNAMED 808349 Ms Kadiya Qasem 0 0 38.5 0 0 E E E RF
E NIP DOWN THE JUG Mrs Vanessa Wilson 0 0 51 E 0 E
W SOLAN HEIGHTS Miss Danielle Letherby 0 0 34.3 8 9 W W W
E TAURUS Mrs Pamela Laycock 0 0 30.3 0 4 E E E
E SIR CHARLIE BOI Miss Eloise Clare 0 0 24.3 E 0 E
R CURIOUS ROSE Miss Jessica Berry 0 0 30.3 8 25 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.37
BE80(T) - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CULMORE FRANK Miss Elsa Priest 0 0 21.3 0 0 0.00 1.60 22.90
2 WHILEY OF BELLHOUSE Mrs Samantha Slater 0 0 21.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 25.50
3 MARECROFT MASTER FRANK Miss Hannah Jones 0 0 25 0 0 0.00 1.20 26.20
4 COPPERFIELD IRIS Miss Caroline Exley 0 0 27.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.80
5 FERRERO ROCHER Miss Wendy Neath 0 0 27 4 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
6 IN THE HUNT Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 0 28.5 0 0 0.00 4.00 32.50
7 MY GOOD MORNING Miss Ella Lucas 0 0 27.5 0 0 0.00 5.60 33.10
8 IMPERIAL TANGLE Mrs Deborah Burrell 0 0 31 0 0 0.00 2.40 33.40
9 FREDERICK THE RED Mrs Kathy Lister 0 0 33.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
10 HM BUGATTI Ms Betsy Davis 0 0 34.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
11 KADIR Mr Greg Harris 0 0 29.3 4 0 0.00 3.60 36.90
12 PENCARDER CONDORS BOY Mr Nobby Norgate 0 0 33.5 0 0 0.00 5.20 38.70
13 JIGSAW JACK Miss Faye-marie Smith 0 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.80
14 KILCOLTRIM MOANA Miss Sydnie Kelly 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 1.20 39.00
15 HOWARD Miss Lucinda Langhorne 0 0 31.3 0 0 0.00 8.80 40.10
16 WACKY SOX Miss Rosie Kendall 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 4.80 42.10
17 TICO CHINO Miss Lily Phelan 0 0 35.3 0 0 0.00 8.40 43.70
18 CAVARADOSSI Miss Megan Sheridan 0 0 32.8 4 0 0.00 8.80 45.60
19 SHANBO BEATRIX BOY Miss Megan Barnes 0 0 35.8 0 0 0.00 10.40 46.20
20 UNNAMED (807572) Miss Emma Payne 0 0 38.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 46.80
21 KINGSLEYPARK PANTHER Miss Clare Drury 0 0 28.8 4 10 0.00 4.00 46.80
22 WILL SHE BE DUN Miss Katie Lott 0 0 41 0 0 0.00 6.00 47.00
23 GENAL MERDDIN'S FLYING BOY Mrs Jo Cameron 0 0 33.8 0 7 0.00 14.40 55.20
24 LLECHRYD PAINTED WARRIOR Miss Isabelle Sheehy 0 0 36.3 0 1 0.00 18.40 55.70
25 TASMANIAN PRIDE Miss Nicola James 0 0 37.8 4 13 0.00 1.60 56.40
26 BLACKWOODLAND JIVE Miss Laura Couch 0 0 35.5 0 0 20.00 11.60 67.10
27 SUNRISE II Miss Lyn Howard 0 0 38.5 8 10 20.00 6.00 82.50
W SPLASH MORAN Miss Beth Ault 0 0 W W
E BALLYBOUGH BOBATI Mrs Clare Corney 0 0 32.5 0 0 E E E
W CLASSIC STATEMENT Miss Katherine Bentz 0 0 W W
W TEMPLEMORE BREEZE Miss Isabella O Brien 0 0 38.3 8 19 W W W
E SUMMER ISLAND CHLOE Miss Katie Corbett 0 0 40.5 4 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 05.26
BE90 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GORTGLAS SKYE CLOVER Miss Sam Jennings 0 8 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
2 FROST FREE Miss Hannah Rogers 0 7 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
3 MIH COOLEPARK Mr Ollie Martin 0 6 33.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
4 EASILY VIVENDIA Miss Emily Morris 0 5 35.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
5 QUINFREE VENTURE Miss Lucinda Humphreys 0 4 40.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 40.50
6 HERBERTS WAY Miss Eleanor Simes 0 3 34.5 0 0 0.00 8.00 42.50
7 JUSTANUMBER Mrs. Helen Hacker 0 2 39.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 43.50
8 WHITE ORCHID Miss Emma Robbins 0 1 42.3 0 0 0.00 1.20 43.50
9 SWEET LEGEND Ms Catherine Shergold 0 1 42.8 0 0 0.00 1.60 44.40
10 DE NIRO'S FLORETT Miss Olivia Hall 0 1 39.3 0 0 0.00 7.60 46.90
11 LEO'S LUCK Miss Sonia Wilkes 0 0 39.8 4 0 0.00 3.60 47.40
12 ROSEPOINT LACE Miss Chantelle Evans 0 0 36.3 4 0 0.00 7.20 47.50
13 LASPEN DIAMOND CUT Miss Allisha Coulson 0 0 40.8 4 1 0.00 2.40 48.20
14 WATCHOVER ZENITA Mrs Naomi Henderson 0 1 33.5 0 0 0.00 15.60 49.10
15 GENERAL GERRARD Miss Portia Mckay-forbes 0 1 39.5 0 0 0.00 10.00 49.50
16 RINGWOOD VALOUR Mr Tristan Hudson 0 0 39 8 0 0.00 5.20 52.20
17 JACK IN THE BOX II Miss Lucy Le Masurier 0 0 33.3 4 7 0.00 15.20 59.50
18 COOLMOUNTAIN DUDE Miss Rachel Holt 0 0 40.8 20 0 0.00 1.60 62.40
19 KILDRENAGH ROCKET Miss Courtney Escudier 0 0 46.5 4 4 0.00 10.80 65.30
20 BILLY OAK Miss Jade Forlani 0 1 39 0 0 0.00 27.20 66.20
21 ISLANDEADY DUN FOX Miss Elizabeth Linford 0 0 40.3 4 0 20.00 2.80 67.10
22 WEST COAST TWILIGHT Mrs. Emme Norgate 0 0 40.8 4 0 20.00 6.40 71.20
23 SONNY BOY II Miss Zara Head 0 0 39.5 0 0 40.00 0.00 79.50
24 FIELD OF DREAMS II Mrs Diana Cannings 0 0 41.8 0 0 40.00 4.00 85.80
25 LUNA BLUE Miss Isabelle Smith 0 0 43 0 0 40.00 7.60 90.60
26 FINDON SKYFALL Mrs. Victoria Epps-Wood 0 0 40.3 0 0 40.00 16.40 96.70
R PEPPERAZZI Mrs Tessa Hopcroft 0 0 37.5 0 0 R R R
E RF RUN THE RISK Miss Sasha Godden 0 0 39 4 0 E E E RF
W CARRIGALLEN FLASH Mrs Lydia Johnson 0 0 W W
W FROLICS GAMBLE Mrs Elinor Leech 0 0 40.5 4 2 W W W
R MILLRIDGE ADONIS Mrs Michele Hurran 0 0 41 16 30 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.26
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GLADIATORE PERI MEDICI Mrs. Catherine De Souza 0 8 28 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.00
2 WOODENDFARM VIVA Miss Hannah Rogers 0 7 26 4 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
3 ROCKYS KID Miss Hannah Wanbon 0 6 24.3 0 0 0.00 6.00 30.30
4 CATALYST Miss Sanne Minnema 0 5 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.40 30.90
5 TOOK BY STORM Ms Caroline Primrose 0 4 22.5 4 0 0.00 5.20 31.70
6 LISHEENABRONE MILLY Miss Georgina Pound 0 3 25.8 4 0 0.00 2.00 31.80
7 MIH DEFENDER Mr Ollie Martin 0 2 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
8 DEO GRATIAS Mrs Harriet Etheridge 0 2 29 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
9 ANTONIUS Miss Daisy Bettles 0 1 28.8 0 0 0.00 4.40 33.20
10 FIRST CLASS Mrs Henrietta Meddings 0 1 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.40 33.70
11 DONT BE A CHARLIE Miss Katie Grove 0 1 25.8 0 0 0.00 9.60 35.40
12 MONBEG KERRYGOLD Miss Natallie Lindfield 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
13 ASH HILL BRUNO Miss rebekah fenner 0 1 37 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
14 POUNSLEY PROMISE Miss Victoria Linfield 0 0 32.8 0 1 0.00 3.20 37.00
15 LANCELOT BMG Mr Alfie Marshall 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
16 ARTE Miss Emma Shaw 0 1 36 0 0 0.00 2.00 38.00
17 TINNAKILL GOLDEN STAR Mrs Fiona Gordon-clarke 0 0 31.3 4 0 0.00 3.20 38.50
18 DRUMHOWAN ROLEX FROM TEXAS Miss Jennifer Rowlinson 0 1 28.5 0 0 0.00 11.20 39.70
19 OLIVER OF SKY Mrs Kim Hayward 0 1 30.3 0 0 0.00 9.60 39.90
20 BUCKLEY Miss Constance Clarke 0 0 32 8 0 0.00 1.20 41.20
21 TIPPERARY ALMOST BLUE Mrs Sally Randles 0 0 31.3 4 0 0.00 8.00 43.30
22 KANAE ROULETTE Miss Joanne Foley 0 1 33 0 0 0.00 11.60 44.60
23 BUDI Miss Natasha Webb 0 0 35.8 4 0 0.00 5.60 45.40
24 VIENTO TG Miss Amy Checksfield 0 0 35.3 8 0 0.00 4.80 48.10
25 DIVA DIARADO Miss Jodie Moore 0 0 28.3 0 0 20.00 6.00 54.30
26 HAZELBERG’S HOPE Miss Emily Patricia Martin 0 0 39.3 4 0 0.00 12.80 56.10
27 SEA MERMAID Mr Leo Carroll 0 0 41.3 4 0 0.00 12.00 57.30
28 COURAGE UNDER FIRE Mrs Kate Richards 0 0 32.5 12 33 0.00 9.20 86.70
29 SLIABH BAN ADAM Zara Cook 0 0 36 0 3 20.00 36.80 95.80
E RF NEWTOWN PRANCER Miss Amelia Fish 0 0 31.5 0 4 E E E RF
R RAPID ROYAL RAMONA QV Miss Georgina Dunlavey 0 0 30.3 4 0 R R R
E MASKED BANDIT Mrs Louise Bradley 0 0 30.3 0 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 05.26
BE90 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TOBERPATRICK BEN Miss Beth Ault 0 8 25.3 0 0 0.00 2.00 27.30
2 REBEL RI Miss Nathalie George 0 7 27.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.80
3 SPOTLIGHTS Miss Amelia Sykes 0 6 28.5 0 0 0.00 0.80 29.30
4 CULMORE JJ Mrs Dinah Smith 0 5 28.8 0 0 0.00 1.60 30.40
5 RATHDRUM ROSE Mrs Tracy Bhalla 0 4 32 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
6 POLLY PERKINS IV Miss Lucy Romyn 0 3 31.5 0 0 0.00 1.60 33.10
7 NARIM B Mrs Zoe Chambers 0 2 28.8 0 0 0.00 4.80 33.60
8 CUFFSTOWN VILLAGE BOY Miss Olivia Stack 0 1 31.3 0 0 0.00 4.80 36.10
9 CLASHGANNON WAY Miss Lois Hempston 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
10 THE GEEK Miss Cher Ludlow 0 0 29.8 4 0 0.00 3.20 37.00
11 IRANO S Miss Eleanor Simes 0 1 34.8 0 0 0.00 2.40 37.20
12 SILVER RIDGE Mrs Avril Verhagen 0 0 28.8 4 0 0.00 7.20 40.00
13 CLUDACH DONN Miss Rachel Walsh 0 0 31.5 4 0 0.00 4.80 40.30
14 THE COMANCH Mrs Zoe Pinion 0 0 32.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 40.50
15 MIH DEELRIVER JUNIOR Mr Ollie Martin 0 0 28.8 4 0 0.00 8.40 41.20
16 GALTEEMOR SUNSHINE Mrs Judy Hollidge 0 1 28.8 0 0 0.00 13.60 42.40
17 SAORISE BANUIL Mrs Kate Ludden 0 1 29.3 0 0 0.00 13.20 42.50
18 AGENTURA Miss Charlotte Davies 0 1 29.5 0 0 0.00 13.60 43.10
19 ROSSCON MAC STAR BUI Mrs Cerys Messenger 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 7.20 44.50
20 AMAZING GRACE Miss Holly Bateman 0 0 35 4 6 0.00 1.60 46.60
21 FITZ Miss Amy Foxley-sander 0 0 29.8 0 0 20.00 0.80 50.60
22 CARPINA Miss Hannah Cobb 0 0 32.3 0 2 20.00 0.00 54.30
23 FOXY LAD Miss Madeleine Stubbs 0 0 37.8 4 0 0.00 15.20 57.00
24 VITAL DK Z Miss Anna Martinez 0 0 30.8 4 21 0.00 1.60 57.40
25 MEDNIGHT LANE Mr Martin Wright 0 0 32.5 0 0 20.00 7.20 59.70
26 INSCHALLA VAN DE CASTERHOEVE Mrs Kelly Lasarow 0 0 37 0 0 20.00 8.80 65.80
27 UNNAMED (807829) Miss Victoria Eales 0 0 33 4 11 20.00 0.00 68.00
28 LOVE ACTUALLY Mrs Nicola Butcher 0 0 29.5 0 0 40.00 0.00 69.50
Optimum XC Time - 05.26
BE90Open - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CRAMPSCASTLE NIGHT LIGHT Mrs Tracey Shakespeare 0 8 28.3 0 0 0.00 1.20 29.50
2 TEMPLE QUEEN Miss Lucy Hastings 0 7 26.5 0 0 0.00 3.20 29.70
3 MUSICAL LEGEND Miss Zoe Gould 0 6 28 0 0 0.00 4.00 32.00
4 BLACKFORT GIRL Miss Bryony Whittington 0 5 30.8 0 0 0.00 2.40 33.20
5 FREESTYLE Miss Caitlin Spalding 0 4 33.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
6 WESLEY II Miss Rebecca Friend 0 3 34.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
7 GEORGE XVI Miss Natalie Anscombe 0 2 33.8 0 0 0.00 1.60 35.40
8 RYANS ROBIN Miss Leah Faircloth 0 2 36 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
9 STX MEX Mr Tom D Crisp 0 2 30.5 0 0 0.00 7.20 37.70
10 JIGGERY POKERY Mr Matthew Selby 0 1 33 0 0 0.00 5.20 38.20
11 DON ZEPHYR Miss Phoebe Keogh 0 1 34.3 0 0 0.00 4.40 38.70
12 CAPTAIN CARROT II Miss Lucy Romyn 0 1 34.3 0 0 0.00 4.80 39.10
13 FOURASHES BOND STREET Mrs Harriet Hamer 0 0 32.3 0 1 0.00 6.00 39.30
14 CALL ME DYLAN Mrs Jane Maltby 0 0 33 8 0 0.00 0.00 41.00
15 BILLY XIII Mrs Helen Driscoll 0 1 39 0 0 0.00 3.60 42.60
16 KILFEARAGH HIGH SOCIETY Mrs Laura Pitman 0 1 32.8 0 0 0.00 10.00 42.80
17 THE GLORIOUS FOX Mr Matthew Selby 0 1 33 0 0 0.00 10.40 43.40
18 LOUGH DERG JOE Miss Eloise Van Praagh 0 0 29.5 8 0 0.00 6.40 43.90
19 BUCKLEYS ROYAL FLYER Miss Kate Linabury 0 0 35.8 4 0 0.00 6.00 45.80
20 OWL HOUSE REMINISCE Miss Pippa Marsh 0 1 31 0 0 0.00 15.20 46.20
21 SEL LIVEWIRE Miss Stacey L Shimmons 0 1 34.8 0 0 0.00 11.60 46.40
22 JAGUAR BELLE Miss Stacey L Shimmons 0 1 41.8 0 0 0.00 6.00 47.80
23 THORNFIELD MORAN Miss Lara Jakubovic 0 0 35.3 4 8 0.00 3.20 50.50
24 CAMOUFLAGE Mrs Georgina Smart 0 1 46.5 0 0 0.00 7.60 54.10
25 DIAMOND MILL Miss Sarah Gadd 0 0 33.5 0 0 20.00 0.80 54.30
26 STAR DAZZLER Ms Louise Mills 0 0 38.8 4 0 0.00 14.40 57.20
27 THE GENT II Miss Georgina Knight 0 0 33 4 0 20.00 1.20 58.20
28 MILL ON THE FOSSE Miss Christina Hall 0 0 35.5 4 0 20.00 0.00 59.50
29 WONHAM KITTYWAKE Miss Briony Simpson 0 0 37.8 0 0 20.00 5.60 63.40
30 ITS MINE II Miss Mary Welch 0 0 39.3 12 0 20.00 6.80 78.10
31 KHAMSIN TEMPEST Mr Tom D Crisp 0 0 28.5 0 0 60.00 5.60 94.10
32 MR SKIPS Mr Aidan McGinley 0 0 33.3 4 0 60.00 1.20 98.50
E CORLEONIS Miss Anna Sheffield 0 0 41.8 0 0 E E E
R HONEY BUNNY II Miss Grace Gibbs 0 0 33 0 0 R R R
E CALCOURT FLORENTINE Miss Holly Rogers 0 0 31.8 E 0 E
W TJ MEKEISHA Miss Elaine Cochrane 0 0 39.5 W 0 W
E ROCKETMAN Miss amy hryhoruk 0 0 35.8 8 0 E E E
R CLASSIC CASPER Mrs Julia Biddle 0 0 42.5 0 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.26
BE90Ou18 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MORENO Miss Issy Hobbs 0 8 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
2 CAMLOUGH FABIO Mr Harry Scott 0 7 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
3 AZURITE Miss Eve Crathern 0 6 33.8 0 0 0.00 1.60 35.40
4 DOE DARA Miss Jessica Sheehan 0 5 35.3 0 0 0.00 0.40 35.70
5 BENMORE WESTONHOUSE BOY Miss Emma Jones 0 4 33.3 0 0 0.00 4.40 37.70
6 DUNLUCE ROLLING THUNDER Miss Isabella Smith 0 0 31.8 0 6 0.00 2.00 39.80
7 CONCLUSIVE Miss Alice Ashby 0 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 4.80 40.60
8 SEEK INDI Miss Maia Ramasamy 0 1 33.5 0 0 0.00 7.60 41.10
9 DERRYMORE DUNCANS DESIRE Miss Daisy Dogger 0 1 33.8 0 0 0.00 8.40 42.20
10 APROBANTA Mr Theo Boyle 0 1 37.5 0 0 0.00 4.80 42.30
11 TACO Miss Lola Gransden 0 0 36.8 4 4 0.00 0.00 44.80
12 CHEEKY CASPER Miss Jessica McCaldin 0 0 29.3 4 0 0.00 12.80 46.10
13 SHANBO BEN Miss Lara Bailey 0 0 33.8 0 5 0.00 8.40 47.20
14 DUNARLEN Miss Tara Moore 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 8.80 47.80
15 BLACK JACK VAN NOVA Miss Hannah Paul 0 0 32 0 0 20.00 0.40 52.40
16 LISKY BROOK Miss Taryn Cole 0 0 31.5 0 0 20.00 4.40 55.90
17 ELSTAR VAN DE SMISHOEVE Miss Brianna Dove 0 0 29.3 4 0 20.00 3.20 56.50
18 BORTHWICKSHIELS SASHA Mx Luca Jason Pocock 0 0 33 0 0 20.00 4.80 57.80
19 LAFRANCO LARRY Miss Evie Bishop 0 0 36.5 0 0 20.00 2.00 58.50
20 MAISEY MAY V Miss Scarlet Barwell 0 1 34.3 0 0 0.00 29.60 63.90
21 GORTAVALLEY GREY LADY Miss Grace Perry 0 0 39.8 0 0 20.00 18.00 77.80
W LOOKOUT FINN MCCOOL Miss Evangeline Norwood 0 0 38.8 4 0 W W W
E DESPERADO Miss Emily Shaxson 0 0 36.5 E 0 E
Optimum XC Time - 05.26
BE90Ou18 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KILCONLY RICHIE Miss Martha Hall 0 8 23.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 23.50
2 SUPER SNOOP II Miss Holly Gladders 0 7 29.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
3 CAMARNAINT RAMBLER Miss Abi Scott 0 6 25.5 0 0 0.00 5.60 31.10
4 BROTHER BERTIE Mr Max Whittington 0 5 30.3 0 0 0.00 1.20 31.50
5 BALLYSHEIL PRINCESS GWYN Miss Bridget Priest 0 4 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
6 PSH MIRAGE Miss Iseabel Walters 0 0 30 0 2 0.00 0.00 32.00
7 PETARCO Miss Maddy Waterman 0 1 32 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
8 STAMBROOK MISS D MENA Miss Darcy Rook 0 1 30.8 0 0 0.00 3.20 34.00
9 BREEOGUE BREEZE Ms Katie Clyne 0 1 31.3 0 0 0.00 3.20 34.50
10 COOLOONEY GURTEEN Miss Frankie Chart 0 1 29.8 0 0 0.00 6.00 35.80
11 DOLLY VII Miss Millie Smith 0 1 31.5 0 0 0.00 4.80 36.30
12 PENTARAN BIRTHDAY GIRL Miss Annabelle Orgill 0 0 33 4 2 0.00 0.00 39.00
13 LLANGENNYDD CHASE Miss milli day 0 0 28.3 4 0 0.00 7.60 39.90
14 LOTTIE IX Mr Rory Smith 0 1 35.8 0 0 0.00 4.40 40.20
15 EMERALD ROSE TEMPEST Miss Cassi Cortes 0 1 32 0 0 0.00 8.40 40.40
16 ROUADDI CRUISE CAREL Miss Emma Braithwaite 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 4.00 42.00
17 CRUISE ON REGARDLESS Miss Maddie Abbott 0 1 32.5 0 0 0.00 9.60 42.10
18 LISLAIRD BARNEY Miss Emily Banfield 0 1 30.3 0 0 0.00 13.20 43.50
19 CLAYDON ROBINIA Miss Tara Moore 0 1 34.5 0 0 0.00 9.20 43.70
20 VIOLETTA II Miss Olivia Fox-Pitt 0 1 37.5 0 0 0.00 7.60 45.10
21 GOREY GREY Miss Lucy Le Masurier 0 0 31 4 0 0.00 10.40 45.40
22 MIDGET ON A MISSION II Miss Isabella Wardell 0 0 32 12 11 0.00 0.40 55.40
23 FAIRLIGHT DADDYS GIRL Miss Sofia Carvosso 0 0 31.8 4 1 40.00 0.00 76.80
Optimum XC Time - 04.37
N - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 UBRANCO UK Miss Harriet Upton 6 0 33.8 0 0 0.00 2.40 36.20
2 LADY DARCEY Miss Jasmine Wilks 5 0 37.3 0 0 0.00 4.40 41.70
3 MONBEG HIGH LIFE Ms Kristina Cook 4 0 32.8 4 0 0.00 6.40 43.20
4 BILLY ALBERTO Miss Sophie Jenman 3 0 34 0 0 0.00 11.20 45.20
5 BILLY RADISSON Miss Amy Searle 2 0 38.3 0 0 0.00 14.00 52.30
6 DIVETTE DE CARNEVILLE Mr Tom D Crisp 1 0 35 0 0 0.00 17.60 52.60
7 MARTINS IRISH WARRIOR Miss Katie Hipkins 0 0 31.5 4 0 0.00 20.80 56.30
8 LORE OF THE RIVER Miss Sophie Gadd 1 0 42.8 0 0 0.00 19.20 62.00
9 SLIGO CALETTO LADY Miss Anna Stillwell 1 0 37.5 0 0 0.00 24.80 62.30
10 JUNO LIMIT Miss Helen Philo 1 0 45.8 0 0 0.00 19.20 65.00
11 JANGO Miss Sonia Chapman 0 0 35.8 4 0 0.00 26.80 66.60
12 FLY THE FLAG II Mr Thomas Heffernan Ho 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 29.60 67.10
13 CON RICO Mr Ben Leathers 0 0 36 4 0 0.00 32.80 72.80
14 DESART METRO Mr George Sturgis 0 0 35 12 0 0.00 31.20 78.20
15 LAVILL LAD Miss Jo Thorogood 0 0 34 0 0 20.00 43.20 97.20
E RF BALLINDINE BOY Miss Ottilie Mitchell 0 0 39.8 0 0 E E E RF
E SAUNDERSCOURT AMBASSADOR Mr Adam Trew 0 0 33.5 E 0 E
E BILLY BARTLETT Miss Alice Bowen 0 0 35.3 4 0 E E E
W LA PETITE SOEUR Miss Rose Carnegie 0 0 W W
W SHADOW MINNIE MOON Miss Felicity Collins 0 0 38.5 4 0 W W W
E J. Miss Stephanie Rapley 0 0 38.5 0 0 E E E
E CREME DE LA CREME Z Miss Laura Geary 0 0 36 0 0 E E E
W DOONSIDE JACK Miss Alice Dunsdon 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.37
N - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FLEETWATER CAPRICCIO Mr Matthew Selby 6 0 23.5 0 0 0.00 7.60 31.10
2 ESPOIR LANDAIS Miss Alice Dunsdon 5 0 24 4 0 0.00 5.60 33.60
3 CARRAMORE BOY Miss Laura K Gordon 4 0 27.3 4 0 0.00 2.40 33.70
4 DELARADO Miss Sophie Jenman 3 0 26.3 0 0 0.00 8.80 35.10
5 DOUBLE ACT IV Mrs Sacha Hourigan 2 0 31.3 0 0 0.00 15.20 46.50
6 CLOONCALAGY KNIGHT Mrs Sarah Bessant 1 0 29.8 0 0 0.00 21.60 51.40
7 QUALITY STAR PRINCE Mrs Limara Thorne 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 15.20 54.20
8 MERENGO V T DAUWHOF Miss Shari Butchart 0 0 30 4 0 0.00 23.60 57.60
9 KERCHING Miss Charlotte Mount 0 0 27.8 8 0 0.00 22.80 58.60
10 BIG QUALITY Mr Marcus Gorman 1 0 37.8 0 0 0.00 21.20 59.00
11 MASTER LEO Miss Jasmine Wilks 0 0 35.5 12 0 0.00 14.40 61.90
12 BANK C IV Mr Ricky Hilton 0 0 21.3 8 0 20.00 16.80 66.10
13 ERNIETIME NOW Ms Lisa Stock 0 0 35.5 0 0 20.00 19.20 74.70
14 THE BIG CAT Miss Lucy K Wheeler 0 0 45.8 0 0 20.00 14.00 79.80
15 DREAM MACHINE Mr Adam Trew 0 0 24.5 4 0 20.00 39.20 87.70
16 KINGS LANE Miss Kirsty Mcintosh 0 0 32.5 12 0 40.00 56.40 140.90
W SPARTAFLY Miss Felicity Collins 0 0 31 8 0 W W W
E SISTER SUE Miss Rose Carnegie 0 0 35 4 0 E E E
R BALIQUIN Miss Stacey L Shimmons 0 0 R R
W ALBERTAS PRIDE Mrs Victoria Bax 0 0 W W
W STRADE BIANCHE Mr Brook Staples 0 0 W W
E ARDAGH ALADDIN Miss Alana Sparrow 0 0 38.8 E 0 E
W COAKHAM TOY Miss Nelly Pearse 0 0 W W
W BILLY MCADAM Miss Victoria Voller 0 0 31.8 0 0 W W W
W PARKFIELD BAROQUE Miss India Wishart 0 0 32.8 4 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.37
ON - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WATERGATE BAY Miss Harriet Colderick 6 0 20.3 0 0 0.00 6.80 27.10
2 DOWDSTOWN PLAY BOY Miss Clementine S D Shipp 5 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 14.00 45.80
3 VALENTINOS KING Miss Katy Jones 4 0 29.3 4 0 0.00 12.80 46.10
4 BILLY MEMPHIS Miss Felicity Collins 1 0 33.5 0 0 0.00 18.00 51.50
5 MARTINS IRISH EDDIE Mr Ollie Martin 0 0 29.8 0 0 20.00 9.60 59.40
6 CARNAVAL POP Miss Anna Hollis 1 0 32 0 0 0.00 30.40 62.40
7 THE GOSSIP Mrs Kate Beier 0 0 30.8 0 0 20.00 23.60 74.40
8 CHILLIS PRINCE Miss Katy Jones 0 0 31.5 4 0 20.00 28.80 84.30
W COOLEY GUINESS Miss India Wishart 0 0 29 0 0 W W W
W REGATTA GIRL Miss Annalie Mccormack 0 0 W W
W ROCKLODGE NASDAQ Miss Jessica Copsey 0 0 33.8 16 19 W W W
W WILLEM VAN WUP Miss Laura Schroter 0 0 24.3 W 0 W
W MONBEG IGUASSU Miss Sam Jennings 0 0 26.3 0 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.37
ONu18 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CYBER ROCKET Miss Charlotte Bull 6 0 23.5 0 0 0.00 6.00 29.50
2 TORBOY ABBEY Miss Poppy Wallis 5 0 22 0 0 0.00 10.40 32.40
3 KEC PALLIS Mr Freddie Carden 4 0 24.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
4 JUBILEE STAR III Miss Ella Palmer 3 0 27 4 0 0.00 6.40 37.40
5 GARRYBRITT COOLE PARK Miss Lucy Wisher 2 0 28 0 0 0.00 11.20 39.20
6 RINGWOOD JACKIE D Miss Verity Leggett 1 0 35 0 0 0.00 7.20 42.20
7 LOSTOCK JAMES BROWN Miss Katie Hale 0 0 30 4 0 0.00 9.60 43.60
8 MR TODD VII Miss Emily Dunning 0 0 32.5 8 0 0.00 4.80 45.30
9 COOLYS LUXURY Mr Charlie Pincus 1 0 26.5 0 0 0.00 18.80 45.30
10 TURBO Miss Isabelle Cook 1 0 36.8 0 0 0.00 11.20 48.00
11 BALLINGOWAN CHIARA Miss Imogen Pohl 1 0 27 0 0 0.00 21.60 48.60
12 CHATOON S Miss Katie Wrennall 1 0 30.8 0 0 0.00 19.20 50.00
13 EARLY SPRING Miss Eloise Van Praagh 0 0 28.8 4 0 0.00 22.00 54.80
14 CLASS JACKPOT Miss Anna Singer 1 0 37.5 0 0 0.00 25.20 62.70
15 COOL DUDE Mr Harrison Chart 0 0 33 12 4 0.00 22.80 71.80
16 BIG OWL Miss Eloise Van Praagh 0 0 30 4 0 20.00 53.60 107.60
W ELEKTRAS PRINCE CHARMING Miss Charlotte Hilton 0 0 33.3 12 0 W W W
E OLITO Mr Alex Nard 0 0 36.8 8 0 E E E
E WIZARD OF AUS Miss Yasmin Gershon 0 0 29 12 0 E E E
E HF RICKAMORE ROYAL Miss Zara Clark-Jones 0 0 37.5 8 0 E E E HF
R RATHNAGEERA CASINO ROYAL Mr Robbie Bell 0 0 30 0 0 R R R
R ITS MINSTER DOUBT Miss Lucia Mayhew 0 0 32.3 8 0 R R R

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded