Results
Event name: CHEPSTOW Date: Jun 30 - Jul 1 2018 Location: CHEPSTOW RACECOURSE, Chepstow, Monmouthshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 4.36
4YO - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ROSSDARRAGH NERO Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 8 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
2 SIXMILEWATER Miss Nicky Roncoroni 0 7 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
3 KILLYCLOGHAN NATALIA Mrs Charlotte Billson 0 6 36 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
4 JIRO WS Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 36.50
5 KILMANAHAN COMERAGH Miss Nicky Roncoroni 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 20 54.00
Optimum XC Time - 4.55
BE100 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 EXPERT III Mrs Cindy Rawson 0 16 24.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.30
10 LUDO V Miss Lara Jay 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
11 Mr Tom Sloper 0 0 27.8 8 0 0 0 35.80
12 SIMPLY PICKLED Miss Josie Proctor 0 0 28 0 0 8 0 0 0 36.00
13 Miss Philippa Hayes 0 0 32.5 4 0 0 0 36.50
14 CURIOUS LADY Miss Anna Saunders 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 37.70
15 AUSSIE BAY Mrs Victoria Vatcher 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 38.90
16 DEVI Z Miss Bronwen Lowther 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 39.40
17 Miss Emma Pike 0 0 28.3 8 0 0 5.6 41.90
18 LAURBERGS HEARTMAN Mrs Phillipa Lewis 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.50
19 Miss Esme Freeman 0 2 43.0 0 0 0 0 43.00
2 BRIGHT BRAMBLE Miss Becky Woolven 0 14 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.00
20 Miss Lydia Ward 0 0 23.3 0 0 20 0 43.30
21 KINGSHIP II Mrs Naomi McKie 0 0 34 0 0 12 0 0 0 46.00
22 Miss Amit Hardy 0 0 34.8 12 0 0 0 46.80
23 Miss Jane Felton 0 0 29.0 0 0 20 0.8 49.80
24 STALD LILLESKOVS COOL RAFFI Miss Amanda Brieditis 0 0 21.8 10 2 0 0 20 11.2 53.00
25 NORMAN CASTLE Mr Charlie Lane 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 20 6 64.50
26 PRIMITIVE OCEAN Miss Blythe Jopling 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 20 8.4 65.20
27 JUST TALK Mrs Clare Valender 0 0 28.3 0 0 8 0 20 10.4 66.70
28 Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 34.5 0 0 20 14.0 68.50
29 ADRIAN THE 2ND Miss Abbie Robins 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 20 11.2 76.00
3 CHS BURTONPORT Mr Tim Cheffings 0 12 22.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 27.90
30 BALLADEER LITTLE ROCK Miss Sonja Van Dijk 0 0 45.5 0 2 0 0 60 9.6 115.10
31 SILVERFORD RUBY Miss Jessica Lee 0 0 26.3 0 0 4 0 60 34.8 125.10
4 Mr Richard Waygood 0 10 28.5 0 0 0 0 28.50
5 MHS LEACOURT ROYALE TOUCH Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 8 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
6 WINNERS PRIDE Mrs Becky Stokes 0 6 26.8 0 2 4 0 0 0 30.80
7 MASQUERADE III Miss Sophie Smith 0 4 29 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.00
8 BALLINTIBBET CLOVER STAR Miss Evie Vaughan-jones 0 4 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 33.10
9 KING LEOPOLD Mr Lee Honeysett 0 4 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.80
R MORRIGAN VAN DE VELDHOVEN Miss Louise Scammell 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 R R
W Mrs Sarah Mitchell 0 0 27.0 W W W W W
W CENTERPOINT Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 W W
W BEACON BRIGHT Miss Rebecca De Lisle Wells 0 0 24.5 0 0 8 0 W W
W CALEDONIA R Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 W W
W SKIPPINSTONE Mrs Christelle Durrant 0 0 31.3 0 0 16 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.55
BE100 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 16 27.5 0 0 0 0 27.50
10 POYNSTOWN BRAEVE Miss Nicky Roncoroni 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 36.80
11 CASH IS KING Miss Betty Baker 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 38.70
12 DIAMANTANO UK Mr Lee Honeysett 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 4 40.30
13 HELLO DOLLY IV Miss Lisa Lindsay 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 40.90
14 DANCER V Miss Holly Menzies 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 40.90
15 LSV LUX TO CRUISE Mrs Fran Fitzpatrick 0 2 40.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 43.50
16 HVL INFINITY Mrs Corinne Waugh 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 46.10
17 Miss Maya Williams 0 0 33.3 4 0 0 10.0 47.30
18 FONNIC Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 20 0 54.30
19 GLYNDWR R Mr John Jones 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 20 4.4 62.70
2 SHANBEG PANDORA Miss Emma Hatherell 0 14 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 28.30
20 CHAOTIC PORTER Miss Olivia Hale 0 0 39.8 0 0 8 0 20 0.4 68.20
21 Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 29.0 8 0 20 22.4 79.40
22 Miss Megan Ellis 0 0 29.3 0 0 40 20.4 89.70
23 Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 32.5 8 0 60 15.2 115.70
3 Miss Dani Evans 0 12 30.5 0 0 0 0 30.50
4 VOLENTIERI Mrs Amy Tough 0 10 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
5 LANGALLER STAR MAKER Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 8 26.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.80
6 PRIMITIVES PEBBLES Miss Lily Nicholson 0 6 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 31.50
7 HANDSOME HARRY GHAZAL Miss Alice-kate Monger 0 4 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
8 LEACOURT TOUCH OF LUCK Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 4 34 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 35.20
9 CORNISH MAIL Miss Lucy Counsell 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 35.30
R AMROTH II Mrs Ginny Lilwall 0 0 35.8 0 0 R R
R SEPPELINO Miss Holly Bluck 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 R R
R WEXFORD PIMPERNEL Mrs Diana Pinney 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 R R
R CHICANE OFFSHORE Ms Charlotte Lanz 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 R R
R LANGALLER PRINCE REGENT Mrs Christelle Durrant 0 0 25.3 0 0 R R
R JUBILEE HARVEST Miss Emma Jane Matthews 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 R R
W Miss Sophie Arundel 0 0 24.5 4 0 W W W
W Miss Alicia Hawker 0 0 26.3 0 0 W W W
W Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 33.3 0 0 W W W
W CHRISTOBAL Mr Lee Honeysett 0 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 W W
W REYBRIDGE RIVER CONGO Mr David Doel 0 0 22.8 0 0 4 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.55
BE100 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MAGGIES LAW Miss Becky Woolven 0 16 21.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 21.30
10 WHIGSBOROUGH JAKE Miss Danielle Mccormack 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 35.50
11 Mrs Lorna Daniel 0 0 32.8 4 0 0 0 36.80
12 STORMHILL RIOT Miss Alice Dazeley 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 4 37.00
13 Mrs Wendy Jane Hayes 0 0 33.5 4 0 0 0 37.50
14 Miss Michelle Williamson 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 6.0 37.50
15 SHANNONVALE LUX BOY Miss Charlotte Kennedy 0 2 29 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 38.20
16 IRONMONGER Miss Lucy Kernon 0 0 27 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 38.60
17 INSCHALLAHS LAST SHOUT Miss Alice May Pembridge 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.50
18 PBW MULLAGH MURPHY Miss Jemima Dart 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 40.70
19 KINGS RIVER Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 30.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 42.50
2 BROOKFIELD CAVALIER CRUISE Mr Harry Meade 0 14 22.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 22.80
20 ONE CARAT Ms Siobhan Elliott 0 0 32 0 0 12 2 0 0.4 46.40
21 BUA BLUE Miss Lily Hicks Beach 0 0 39.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 47.30
22 PENTY PARC STORMY Dr Katie Mathias 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 20 2.4 52.40
23 PRITTY LADY Miss Izzy Mears 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 20 11.2 66.20
24 CUTTON HOT STUFF Miss Caitlin Fahey 0 0 24 0 0 4 0 40 11.2 79.20
25 Mrs Emma Walker 0 0 34.3 4 0 40 5.6 83.90
26 BILLY LE FOU Mr Ben Edwards 0 0 37.8 0 2 0 0 40 19.6 97.40
27 GRAND GESTURE II Miss Charlotte Breban 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 60 7.6 105.60
28 TAMERLANE Miss Nicky Roncoroni 0 0 27.3 0 0 0 1 60 24.8 113.10
3 EMS FUTURA ESTRELLA Miss Sophie Smith 0 12 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
4 Mr Dickon Reader 0 10 24.5 4 0 0 0 28.50
5 Miss Olivia Hoyland 0 8 23.3 4 0 0 1.6 28.90
6 GRANITO DHI Mr David Doel 0 6 24.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 29.60
7 CEFNPANT IOLO Miss Katie Thomas 0 4 30 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 31.60
8 Miss Kerry Gibson 0 4 26.8 4 0 0 2.4 33.20
9 Miss Polly Kilgour 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 35.50
E Mrs Hayley Ford 0 0 30.0 4 0 E E E
R Mrs Victoria Vatcher 0 0 27.8 4 0 R R R
W Miss Mechelle Lake 0 0 32.5 8 0 W W W
W Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 28.5 0 0 W W W
W ESCAPE ROUTE Miss Flora Harris 0 0 26.3 0 0 4 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.55
BE100Open - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 16 25.0 0 0 0 0 25.00
10 Miss Rachel Cook 0 0 34.5 4 0 0 0 38.50
11 Miss Anya Kolleth 0 0 31.3 4 0 0 4.4 39.70
12 Miss Isabella Brent 0 0 35.8 4 0 0 0 39.80
13 Miss Becky Manton 0 0 37.3 4 0 0 0 41.30
14 Miss Tilly Hughes 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 10.00 43.80
15 Mr Nigel Sibley 0 0 36.0 8 0 0 0 44.00
16 Miss Natalie Phillips 0 0 36.3 8 0 0 0 44.30
17 Ms Kate Fisher 0 0 35.0 4 0 0 8.0 47.00
18 Miss Abigail Lloyd 0 0 36.8 8 0 0 3.2 48.00
19 Miss Hannah Chase 0 0 32.0 8 0 0 9.6 49.60
2 Miss Dani Evans 0 14 30.3 0 0 0 0 30.30
20 Miss Jenna Stewart 0 0 42.5 8 0 0 0.8 51.30
21 Miss Becky Woolven 0 0 32.8 0 0 20 0 52.80
22 Mrs Rachel Sheldon 0 0 35.3 0 0 20 0 55.30
23 Mr Jack Stancombe 0 0 34.0 0 0 20 5.2 59.20
3 Miss Dani Evans 0 12 30.5 0 0 0 0.4 30.90
4 Miss Bea Coward 0 10 34.3 0 0 0 0 34.30
5 Miss Rosie Thomas 0 8 35.8 0 0 0 0 35.80
6 Mr Fred Powell 0 6 36.0 0 0 0 0 36.00
7 Miss Allanah Weaver 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 4.0 36.30
8 Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 36.50
9 Miss Sophie Vicary 0 0 34.0 4 0 0 0 38.00
W Miss Scarlett Parker 0 0 34.0 4 0 W W W
W Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 34.5 4 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.45
BE80(T) - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FAIRLIGHT HARPERS BAZAAR Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
10 ROSY OUTLOOK III Miss Georgia Leaf 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 41.70
11 LITTLE NELL II Miss Karen Burns 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 41.90
12 Miss Victoria Ingles 0 0 34.3 4 0 0 4.8 43.10
13 DUNMORE LADY Miss Esther Freeman 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 0 0 44.00
14 GANDHARAS LITTLE GEM Miss Natasha Griffiths 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 45.90
15 TOYD CAMOMILE Miss Bryany Smith 0 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 6 46.50
16 BELLEVUE MAJESTIC Dr Lauren Bowen 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 46.60
17 WADSWICK BEN Mr Julian Minchin 0 0 38.5 0 2 4 0 0 4.8 47.30
18 LANGARTH ANNA Miss Judith Powell 0 0 39.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 47.50
19 TORYGRAIG BLACK JACK Miss Alice Smith 0 0 37.5 0 0 12 0 0 0.8 50.30
2 Miss Lauren Collard 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 33.30
20 LADYKILLER Miss Mollie Freeston 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 20 4.8 57.80
21 KILTEALY CHABLIS Mrs Anna Hughes 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 20 0 59.80
22 FEAR AN TI Miss Eiry Bonner 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 20 22.4 77.40
23 HEDERFELD ASH Mrs Julie Jeffes 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 40 6.8 81.80
24 KILTYCREIGHTON CHARLIE Miss Lotty Jones 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 60 0 100.00
25 CHICAGOS DYLAN Miss Emily Lowe 0 0 41.3 0 0 0 0 40 26 107.30
3 RHYTHM N BLUES II Mr Giorgio Nardilli 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
4 REDDINA CHEEKY Miss Dee Phillips 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
5 ROSEHALL BALMORAL Miss Catherine Fear 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
6 SRAHREVAGH FIONN Miss Skye Murray 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
7 LUNA III Ms Laura Jones-griffiths 0 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.30
8 Professor Joanna Price 0 0 39.5 0 0 0 1.2 40.70
9 PANT RICET CALON LAN Miss Nesta Thomas 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.00
E Mrs Dee Nix 0 0 51 E E
E AR DANYDERWEN STAR APPEAL Mrs Donna Harris 0 0 41.3 0 0 8 0 E E E AR
E R3 HIGHLIGHT W Mrs Alexandra Broome 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E R3 LLWYNFRON RACHEL Dr Katie Mathias 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 CAPELLO III Ms Cally Moore 0 0 41.3 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
HC MIGHTY TARA Miss Madeleine Watts 0 0 36.5 0 0 W HC
Optimum XC Time - 4.45
BE80(T) - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HOLY BIZARRE Mrs Louise Craig 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
10 FAIRLIGHT MINI MAX Miss Catherine Fear 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 41.20
11 BLAENCANAID HIGHWAYMAN Miss Eva Barnett 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 42.10
12 TITAN V Miss Victoria Jolly 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 42.80
13 MILLIES TONIC Miss Katie Matthews 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 43.10
14 PROGRESSIVE CONTRABAND Miss Caitlin Mockler 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 43.70
15 HURRICANE V Miss Fiona Rawle 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 44.60
16 MOHAWK WHIRLWIND Mrs Bridget Wills 0 0 35.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 47.30
17 ATLANTA LASS Miss Ella Gorrigan 0 0 41.5 0 0 4 0 0 2 47.50
18 TRESAISON HAWAII Mrs Victoria Vatcher 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 16 47.80
19 LOW GREEN HENRY Mrs Jackie Gray 0 0 41.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 49.50
2 LULA Mr Tom Sloper 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
20 LICKEEN CON Miss Sarah Whitehead 0 0 41.3 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 54.90
21 MASCAREN BEECH Mrs Charlie Hemsley 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 22.8 58.10
22 TINKERS STAR Miss Jasmine Wallace 0 0 54.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 61.60
23 Miss Cara Teton 0 0 35.3 0 0 20 8.0 63.30
24 PANT RICET DOLI DWT Miss Nesta Thomas 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 20 5.6 64.40
25 Miss Alice Tregoning 0 0 41.5 0 0 20 23.6 85.10
26 KINGDOM OF DREAMS Mrs Sarah Robertson 0 0 44.5 0 0 8 2 20 13.6 88.10
27 COEVERS JOLLY Miss Adele Oldham 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 20 34 95.00
3 CORRALEEHAN RITA Miss Phoebe Nicholson 0 0 27.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 35.80
4 Miss Amy Bartholomew 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 2.0 35.80
5 Ms Deborah Fisher 0 0 29.5 8 0 0 0 37.50
6 CNOC BEAG Miss Lydia Milward 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 37.60
7 ROYAL MEADOW Mr Kyle Greebe 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.80
8 TYSGUBOR JET Miss Cerys Davis Greene 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 0 6 38.00
9 CELTAE CAVALIER Miss Lucy Tallis 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 40.30
E R3 CHENOA Miss Lizzie Seddon 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
R GERRY BUTLER Miss Ellie Mitchell 0 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 R R
W Mrs Sandra Wharton 0 0 41.8 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.36
BE90 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 THE FULL MONTY IX Miss Stephanie Carter 0 8 31.3 0 2 0 0 0 0 31.30
10 SURFING THE STARS Miss Hazel Young 0 1 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 40.20
11 FLORANCE Mrs Sally Crane 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 41.20
12 ROUNDTHORN FAIRPLAY Miss Hannah Pearce 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 42.60
13 HAZELHILL JASPER Miss Hayley Lippiatt 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 42.70
14 Miss Sarah Kula-przezwanski 0 0 34.8 8 0 0 0 42.80
15 QUIRINA 34 Mr Matteo Gallucci 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.00
16 KILCAVAN CLOVER Miss Jasmine Knapman 0 0 31.5 0 0 12 0 0 1.6 45.10
17 ABERKENFIG MR JOHN Miss Lauren Amour 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 6 48.00
18 GLOUNTANE SUPZEME ROYALE Miss Sanant (esie) Emyr 0 0 40.8 0 2 12 0 0 0 52.80
19 Miss Katherine Orchard 0 0 32.0 4 0 0 18.8 54.80
2 Miss Phoebe Barnett 0 7 31 0 0 0 0.4 31.40
20 HAVARD STABLES MYSTIC CARIAD DDU Miss Beth Wigney 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 13.2 56.70
21 CHICO TIME Mr Jordan Whittaker 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 23.2 59.20
22 SHANBO HAZEL NUT Miss Issy Halpin 0 0 31.3 0 0 12 7 20 5.6 75.90
23 CLOWANCE ESTATE Miss Meghan Eaton 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 0 20 22.8 80.30
3 CORNTOWN TIRPITZ Mrs Sam Mantzos 0 6 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
4 Miss Libby Jervis 0 5 33.3 0 0 0 0 33.30
5 TRULY SCRUMPTIOUS V Miss Rosie Marlow 0 4 31 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 33.40
6 SKYFIRE Miss Bethany Jarvis 0 3 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
7 Mrs Chrissie Jeffery 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
8 MUCKRIM CEARAL Mrs Lucy Phillips 0 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 34.40
9 WILL I AAM Mrs Lesley Kemeys 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
E Mrs Claire Richards 0 0 35 8 0 E E E
E Professor Tim Peters 0 0 37.3 8 0 E E E
R Miss Olivia Down 0 0 31.5 0 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.36
BE90 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 APRIL GILRHYD PENNY Mrs Naomi Wood 0 8 23.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.50
10 Miss Charlie Piper 0 1 37 0 0 0 0 37.00
11 NICA Dr Patricia Saintey 0 1 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 37.10
12 CARLTERR MALCOLM Mrs Rachel Wood 0 0 28.3 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 37.10
13 MANORDEILO PAINT ME PROUD Mrs Victoria Davies-embling 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
14 LOUGHEHOE NORA Mrs Penny Corbett 0 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 40.40
15 THE HEATH HERO Mrs Jennifer Wookey 0 0 28 0 0 12 0 0 2.8 42.80
16 MY BOY BUD Miss Sophie Ball 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 44.10
17 THE NOBLE JESTER Mr John Tilley 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 44.40
18 TURLOUGHMORE STAR Miss Ginny Thompson 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.50
19 SPIRIT OF PEACE Miss Sarah Kula-przezwanski 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 0 0 7.2 44.70
2 LANDSBROOK SPARTACUS Miss Molly Spearman 0 7 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 28.60
20 MOYLENA FAIRY PRINCE Miss Sadie Enthoven 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 10 44.80
21 LADY WARNING Miss Katie Salter 0 0 42.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 46.80
22 DONT TELL THE HUSBAND Mr Guy Richards 0 0 33 0 0 16 0 0 0 49.00
23 Miss Elaina Tabrett 0 0 32 12 0 0 14.8 58.80
24 LAKE STREET SOLIO Miss Amy Meredith 0 0 37.3 0 0 16 0 0 6.4 59.70
25 BIG TIMES Miss Emma Jane Matthews 0 0 37.3 0 0 12 0 20 8.8 78.10
26 DAYDREAM BELIEVER Miss Fran Scott 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 40 9.6 92.40
3 STRAWBERRY COOLEY Mr Hamish Clarke 0 6 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
4 LADY INDI Miss Emily Reddaway 0 5 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
5 Miss Isabelle Dowse 0 4 35.3 0 0 0 0 35.30
6 IMPERIAL MOONLIGHT Miss Megan Harper 0 3 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
7 LOTTIE XI Miss Cerys Evans 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
8 DIAMOND EDGE II Mr Royston Delfino-orme 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
9 GLEN CARTER Miss Alexis Symes 0 2 32.5 0 2 0 0 0 4 36.50
E LLWYNGWILYM FRANKIE Mrs Annie Robertson 0 0 30.3 0 0 E 0 5.2 E
E Mr Jan Le Miere 0 0 30.5 E E
E AR CARRICKO BAY Miss Grace Lay 0 0 33 0 0 8 1 E E E AR
E HF BOSTON IV Miss Rosie Thomson 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 E E E HF
E R3 ODD ONE OUT Miss Rachael Thomas 0 0 E 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
HC NADAL Mr Harry Holmes 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 6 HC
HC Mr Tim Rusbridge 0 0 35.8 8 0 20 7.2 HC
HC WILLBROOK MBF SNIPE Mr Harry Meade 0 0 24.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 HC
W Miss Charlotte Tudor 0 0 37 8 W W
W RIVERSDALE RI Miss Eliza Durnall 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.36
BE90 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DUSHI DYNAMIC Miss Laura Europa 0 8 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.50
10 CHILLI OCEAN Ms Sue Barr 0 1 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.80
11 LAVITA AEG Miss Ellie Romanello 0 1 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 38.50
12 ATLANTIC BREEZE Miss Gwen Phillips 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.00
13 Miss Jenny Hampshire 0 1 41 0 0 0 0 0 41.00
14 Mr Fred Ransford 0 0 37.8 4 41.80
15 JUST A FLING Miss Josie Dix 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.00
16 ETCHA SKETCH II Ms Nicola Hoskins 0 1 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 42.50
17 Mrs Lynette Taylor 0 0 31.5 12 2.0 45.50
18 MISTER KAI Miss Jessica Storrar 0 1 42 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 47.20
19 ZODINE Miss Laura Van Waijjen 0 0 39.8 0 2 4 0 0 4.4 48.20
2 Mr Henry Coate 0 7 29.8 0 0 0 0 29.80
20 TUDDLE LANE Miss Isabella Harris-Johnstone 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 49.60
21 TWICE GINGER Miss Lucinda M Kain 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 50.60
22 Mrs Xanthe Smith 0 0 37 4 9.6 50.60
23 AUGHRIM STORM Miss Molly Corbett 0 0 41.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 51.40
24 KL DEBROOK Miss Millie Edwards 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 0 8.8 53.30
25 Mrs Katie Baker 0 0 40 4 12.0 56.00
26 KERWIN Miss Beatrice Newington-bridges 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 17.2 56.70
27 BENEFICIAL TIMES Miss Emma Jane Matthews 0 0 35.5 0 0 16 4 0 4.8 60.30
28 MIDNIGHT MORN Miss Anya Waugh 0 0 41 0 0 12 5 0 8 66.00
29 IMPERIAL MELODY Mrs Mary Stewart 0 0 39.3 0 0 8 2 20 7.2 76.50
3 FAIRLIGHT MICKEY FINN Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 6 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
4 THE DOMINO EFFECT Miss Hannah Townley 0 5 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.80
5 MY LITTLE SMARTIE Miss Rhiannon Medlicott 0 4 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
6 CHARLTONS FIRST DANCE Mr Wayne Garrick 0 3 28 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 36.80
7 CRYSTALS PRIDE Mrs Rachel Wood 0 2 29 0 0 8 0 0 0 37.00
8 DEVIL YOU KNOW Miss Georgina Hambly 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 37.00
9 SAM MY GREY LAD Miss Lottie Gunter 0 1 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.80
E AR BAGATELLE III Mrs Amelia Green 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
HC HENRYS CHOICE Miss Isny O'Donnell 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 W HC
HC CASTLE HOWARD OCTAVIAN Mr Harry Meade 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
R Miss Emma Shoesmith 0 0 31.3 0 0 R R
R LIBBY IV Mrs Suzy Wilson 0 0 40.5 0 0 12 0 R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.36
BE90 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DOLORES II Ms Lucie Stokoe 0 8 23.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.50
10 MR GANGSTER Mrs Sue Peckham 0 1 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 36.60
11 DESTINE A ETRE Mrs Rebecca Powell 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 37.90
12 Miss Ffion Priddle 0 0 33.5 4 0 0 2.8 40.30
13 LANGALLER CHILL OUT Miss Kelly Ellis 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 41.30
14 DALCOTES TRERICE Miss Lucy Boultbee-brooks 0 1 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 41.30
15 MISS MAY II Mrs Wendy Roberts 0 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 42.40
16 Miss Aisha Whitwell 0 1 32 0 0 0 10.4 42.40
17 BEECHHILL ANGLO Miss Scarlett Parker 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 43.30
18 ARC LIGHTER Miss Sophie Spiteri 0 0 33.5 0 0 16 0 0 0 49.50
19 FARLEAZE LORD PRENWYN Lady Claire Moreton 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 8.4 49.90
2 SQUIRE REBEL Miss Flora Macfarlane 0 7 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.50
20 BALLYMORE BLADE Mrs Caroline Thomas 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 9.2 51.70
21 SEAELLA Mrs Caryl Hardy 0 0 38.8 0 2 4 0 0 10.8 53.60
22 Mr Jack Stancombe 0 0 25 8 0 20 3.2 56.20
23 IN THE PINK Miss Isabel Lawson 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 20 2.8 56.60
24 Miss Louise Lock 0 0 29.8 8 0 20 12.4 70.20
25 ORANGE THOMAS Mrs Renee Howells 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 20 19.6 70.90
26 Mr Fred Powell 0 0 31.3 12 5 20 11.6 79.90
3 HEBBENS EMMELY Miss Julie Richardson 0 6 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
4 Mr Paul Sankey 0 5 26.8 4 0 0 30.80
5 HES THE MAN Mrs Rosie Pothecary 0 4 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
6 CASH MERE Miss Charlotte Jeffes 0 3 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
7 HALIM FREE PASSION Miss Danielle Katie Jones 0 2 34.3 0 2 0 0 0 0 34.30
8 FAIRLIGHT ABSALUUT Mr Martin Parry 0 2 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 35.20
9 Mrs Lynda Hill 0 0 31.8 4 0 0 35.80
E Miss Grace Tucker 0 0 30 0 0 E E
E Miss Eleonora Boschi 0 0 31.5 4 0 E E
E AR LOVER OF THE LIGHT Miss Francesca Warrington 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
HC ROYAL SPRING Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 20 HC
HC SIMON PORLOE Miss Sophie Rainbow 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 HC
HC MISTER ROSEBERRY Miss Lily Williams 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
R THE WEXFORD RUBY Miss Laura Richings 0 0 36.3 0 0 R R
R Miss Amy Bird 0 0 30.5 0 0 R R
W HARRY WINSTON Mrs Philippa Skelton 0 0 29 0 0 12 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.36
BE90 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LODOR CARL Dr Katie Mathias 0 8 23 0 0 4 0 0 0 27.00
10 FAIRLIGHT MANHATTAN Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 28.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 36.30
11 TOPTIME TALIESIN Mrs Celia Bellamy 0 1 29 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 38.60
12 JOE RUA Mrs Jessica Powell 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.80
13 Miss Grace Tucker 0 1 39.8 0 0 0 1.2 41.00
14 Mr Fred Ransford 0 0 34.3 4 0 0 2.8 41.10
15 Miss Elise David 0 1 42.3 0 0 0 0 42.30
16 MX CASHFLO Miss Harriet Hodnett 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 43.00
17 ROSE DIAMOND Miss Matilda Allport 0 0 39.8 0 2 8 0 0 0 47.80
18 CUFFESTOWN DIAMOND CRUISE Miss Caitlin Mockler 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 0 5.6 49.60
19 Mr Jack Stancombe 0 0 29.3 0 0 20 5.2 54.50
2 Miss Rosie Warner 0 7 24.3 4 0 0 0 28.30
20 TOKEN ROSE II Mrs Donna Harris 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 16 55.30
21 COSHIA BOY Dr Maggie Wilson 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 18.4 55.70
22 Ms Heidi Couch 0 0 27.8 16 0 20 5.6 69.40
23 Miss Natasha Medved 0 0 31 12 0 20 11.2 74.20
24 DAVE THE RAVE Miss Fiona Rawle 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 20 15.6 75.60
25 Miss Emma Humfrey 0 0 29 8 0 40 23.2 100.20
3 ENGELIQUE O Miss Sophie Vicary 0 6 23.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 29.40
4 Miss Phoebe Nicholson 0 5 29 0 0 0 1.2 30.20
5 Mrs Kathryn Harris 0 4 31.3 0 0 0 0 31.30
6 Miss Beatriz Peeters 0 3 31.5 0 0 0 0 31.50
7 HYWI KING ARTHUR Miss Victoria Smith 0 2 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 31.50
8 GENES OF A DANCER Mrs Rachel Wood 0 2 29 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.00
9 DOUGLES V Mr Thomas Vicary 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 33.90
E Miss Charlotte Jeffes 0 0 27 0 0 E E E
E R3 COOLE ROE DARKIE Miss Jessica East 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
HC BROOKFIELD POINTILISTE BOY Mr Harry Meade 0 0 23.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
HC SOMETHING EXTRA Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 29.3 10 6 4 0 0 16 HC
HC Mr Tim Rusbridge 0 0 26.5 8 0 0 2.8 HC
HC DETTE DE JEU Miss Alyssa Yallop 0 0 27.5 0 0 8 0 20 10.8 HC
HC Mr Iain Greer 0 0 29 0 0 W W HC
HC HIPP DHI Miss Phoebe Locke 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 20 0 HC
HC Mr Iain Greer 0 0 27.8 4 0 W W HC
Optimum XC Time - 4.32
IN - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CODDSTOWN PET Miss Katie Hancock 6 24.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.60
10 LEADON HIGHWAY Mrs Kate Penny 0 0 32.7 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 45.10
11 BELLEFLEUR Z Miss Gwen Phillips 1 34.6 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 45.40
12 RED KITE Mr Harry Meade 0 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 14.4 45.70
13 Miss Dani Evans 0 0 32.7 4 0 0 17.6 54.30
14 LOXLEYS LAST STAND Miss Samantha Brown 0 0 30.9 0 0 8 0 0 23.2 62.10
15 BOND GIRL Miss Jessica Shopland 0 0 33.4 0 0 4 10 0 30 77.40
2 BROOKFIELD QUALITY Mr Harry Meade 5 25.2 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 30.80
3 LADYS SKY HIGH Mrs Clare Valender 4 28.9 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 33.70
4 Miss Loretta Joynson 3 0 31.1 0 0 0 5.2 36.30
5 ITS LUSH Miss Hannah Horton 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 36.70
6 MISTRESS GALE Mr Fred Powell 0 0 36.4 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.40
7 UPTOWN GIRL VI Mr Wayne Garrick 1 36.6 0 0 0 0 0 4 40.60
8 VERY GOOD TEMPO Mrs Joanna L Dyer 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 42.70
9 APPLEJACK III Mr Alberto Giugni 1 30.2 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 43.00
E R3 SAFRAN D ARGONNE Mr Maxence Lux 0 0 25.7 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
R Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 26.4 R R
W DIAMOND DANCING HETTIE Miss Kat Raybould 0 0 34.6 0 0 16 0 W W
W DANCING HERO VII Miss Kat Raybould 0 0 31.6 0 0 12 0 W W
W LANGARTH DILYS Mr Jason Hobbs 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 W W
W ASKARI Mr Richard Waygood 0 0 32.1 0 0 W W
W Mr Dickon Reader 0 0 33.9 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.32
N - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DREAM DRAGON Mrs Louise Harwood 6 24.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 26.70
10 ALL NIGHT DINAH Miss Michelle Williamson 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 21.2 54.50
11 VEYRANNO Miss Connie Mackay 0 0 35.8 0 0 12 0 0 9.2 57.00
12 CASSIANA DE RIVERLAND Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 27.6 59.90
13 Mr Noe Delaune 0 0 33.5 12 0 0 14.8 60.30
14 Mrs Joanna Hirst 0 0 30.3 16 0 0 18.0 64.30
15 CLONSHIRE GRADUATE Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 0 22.8 66.80
16 RAFNAE Miss Zoe Etherington 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 0 22 67.30
17 CHANTILLY IMPERIAL Miss Alice Bibby 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 20 33.2 85.70
2 GILEXIO Mr Matthew Glentworth 5 26 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 33.20
3 FARLEAZE THE BEEZ KNEEZ Mr Matthew Glentworth 4 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 36.70
4 ZISKA Mr Andrew Nicholson 3 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 38.00
5 DIOLA VD TOJOPE HOEVE Z Mrs Charlotte Armstrong 2 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 43.10
6 PSH ARTISTIC LICENCE Mr Michael Jackson 1 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 46.70
7 STORM BLUE Miss Annabelle Jay 1 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 17.2 46.70
8 SNAP TO IT Mr Tom Rowland 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 14.4 50.40
9 AMOROSE Mrs Christine Hardinge 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 50.50
E Miss Sophie Hilleard 0 0 29.0 12 0 E E E
R PHANTOM SPARK II Mrs Jo Edwards 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 R R
R STARVIE DE LULLY Miss Christina Wiederkehr 0 0 30.5 0 0 R R
R OTTO WATTO Mr Fred Powell 0 0 35.8 0 2 8 0 R R
R Mr Tim Rusbridge 0 0 27.0 0 0 R R R
R Miss Loretta Joynson 0 0 28.3 8 0 R R R
W PRACTICAL MAGIC IV Miss Kirsty Cocks 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 W W
W KNOCKANROE SPIRIT Mrs Jasmine Raven 0 0 29.8 0 0 W W
W HON FLEUR Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 30.8 0 0 W W
W HABLEUR Miss Kate Rowe 0 0 36 0 6 W W
W TREVARGO Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 25.8 0 0 0 0 W W
W FORT MCMURRAY Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 30 0 0 12 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.32
N - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 Mr Alexander Bragg 6 0 30.3 0 0 0 2.4 32.70
10 SALLYMOUNT CONDIOS Mr Charles Matthews 0 0 42.8 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 59.20
11 MISERDEN RAVELLO Miss Alicia Hawker 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 24.8 60.60
12 Mr Padraig Mccarthy 1 0 30 0 0 0 30.8 60.80
13 AKAVA Miss Sara Evans 1 47.8 0 0 0 0 0 15.6 63.40
14 BANOFFEE Miss Stephanie Cresswell 0 0 45.8 0 0 4 0 0 16 65.80
15 PROGRESSIVE JUSTIN TIME Miss Caitlin Mockler 0 0 41 0 0 20 0 0 6 67.00
16 Mrs Victoria Vatcher 0 0 40 4 0 0 25.2 69.20
17 Miss Jennie Howells 0 0 37.3 12 0 0 29.2 78.50
18 ORCHID ELM Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 29.8 0 0 12 0 20 19.6 81.40
19 WORLDLY WISE Miss Rosa Lieven 0 0 40.8 0 0 12 0 0 28.8 81.60
2 BELONA Mr Andrew Nicholson 5 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 40.60
20 HUMPHREY VI Miss Charlotte Jeffes 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 20 26.4 84.20
21 BARROWGURNEY LYRA Miss Lizzie Provenzano 0 0 34.3 0 0 20 0 20 32.8 107.10
3 DOMINO DERVAL Mrs Christine Hardinge 4 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 42.70
4 BRECHFA BARUCH Mrs Louise Harwood 3 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 7.2 45.70
5 SHYBONT PREMIER CRU Miss Ellie Lewis 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 19.2 52.50
6 COILBRI DE RIVERLAND Mr Tom McEwen 1 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 19.2 52.50
7 BALLADEER CHIPSON Mr Michael Jackson 1 0 35 0 0 12 0 0 6 53.00
8 FERDINANT N Miss Kat Raybould 1 36.5 0 2 4 0 0 12.8 53.30
9 Mr Tom Sloper 0 0 31.5 8 0 17.2 56.70
E Ms Briony Grose 0 0 36.3 28 0 E E E
E Miss Lauren Yallop 0 0 31.3 8 0 E E E
E AR DRUMNACONNELL QUALITY Mr Daan A J Zijlmans 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E HF CHANTILLY ROYALE II Miss Alice Bibby 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 E E E HF
HC Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 5.2 HC
W CHEVALIAN TITAN Miss Nesta Thomas 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 W W
W CORVETTE II Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 36.3 0 0 W W
W BILLY HENNESSY Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 W W
W Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 35.8 W W W W W
W HOLLYWOOD DANCER Miss Dani Evans 0 0 25.8 0 0 0 0 W W
W COOLCRONAN GOLD Miss Louise Price 0 0 30.5 0 0 12 0 W W
W QUINTILIUS Mr Tom Rowland 0 0 36.5 0 6 4 0 W W
W FLAIR II Miss Kate Rowe 0 0 29.8 0 0 W W
W ETOILE LA VIE Miss Catherine Fear 0 0 40.5 0 0 8 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.32
NRF - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MONBEG MEDLAR Mr Harry Meade 6 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.50
10 UC CAVALOON Mr George Bolt 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 39.90
11 QUICK COMET Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 32.7 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 42.30
12 Miss Loretta Joynson 0 0 32.5 4 0 0 10.4 46.90
2 CHYTODDEN CRYSTAL ROSE Miss Katie Hancock 5 28.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.90
3 COOGA HAT TRICK Mr Alexander Bragg 4 28.2 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 29.40
4 SERENADE III Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.50
5 WISHING TIME Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 33.90
6 BRIGHT KNIGHT III Mrs Janet Clarke 1 30 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 36.40
7 DG CANTA Miss Christina Wiederkehr 1 30.7 0 0 0 0 0 6 36.70
8 NASDAQ HIGH Mr Tom McEwen 1 33.9 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 39.50
9 DIANTHUS Miss Samantha Brown 1 29.1 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 39.50
Optimum XC Time - 4.32
ONu18 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 Miss Henrietta Ewell 6 0 29.3 0 0 0 4.4 33.70
10 TRISTAN HILL Miss Alexa Marks 0 0 39.5 0 0 8 0 0 12.4 59.90
11 TALLYHO CHARLIE Miss Betty Baker 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 0 22 67.00
12 VOLANDO IV Miss Sophie Goodman 1 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 28.8 67.60
2 LISSYEGAN COOLEY Miss Sophie Spratling 5 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 6 38.50
3 UP MULBERRY STREET Miss Saffron Cresswell 4 31 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 42.60
4 Miss Eleanor Binns 3 0 33.8 0 0 0 8.8 42.60
5 ROSSCON MILLER Miss Lily De Lacy 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 43.10
6 ISLAND BOY II Miss Rosie Olver 1 34 0 2 0 0 0 11.6 45.60
7 WHITEHAWK ROYAL BLUE Miss Katie Bambridge 0 0 34.3 0 2 4 0 0 7.6 45.90
8 Miss Clara Wood 0 0 35.5 4 0 0 16 55.50
9 HOOWOODNO Miss Charlotte Byrnes 0 0 33.8 0 0 12 0 0 12 57.80
E Miss Thea Llewellin 0 0 35.3 4 7 E E E
E GLOBAL PEACIFIER Miss Scarlett Rogers 0 0 41.5 0 0 8 0 E E E
E Miss Charlotte Kennedy 0 0 35.3 8 0 E E E
R WELLSHEAD MUNNINGS Miss Iesha Wilding 0 0 25.5 0 0 8 0 R R

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded