Results
Event name: CATTON PARK Date: Jun 16-17 2012 Location: Catton Park, Walton-on-Trent, South Derbyshire, United Kingdom
5YO - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
A CALL AGAIN CASANOVA Miss Helen Waterhouse 0 0 A A A A A A
A CERISKA Miss Rosalind Canter 0 0 A A A A A A
A DHI SPARKLES Mrs Heidi Woodhead 0 0 A A A A A A
A DHI BRUCE ALMIGHTY Mrs Heidi Woodhead 0 0 A A A A A A
A ANTIGONE E Z Miss Gina Ruck 0 0 A A A A A A
A CONSTANTINE II Miss Bella Higham 0 0 A A A A A A
A COOPER Z Miss Daisy Liddle 0 0 A A A A A A
A SHANNONDALE NOAH Miss Laura Waddington 0 0 A A A A A A
A TCHEKOV ROUGE Mr Nicolas Bordas 0 0 A A A A A A
A SCARLETT O TARA Mr Bill Levett 0 0 A A A A A A
A CUFFLINK Miss Gaby Cooke 0 0 A A A A A A
A CUMLAUDE Miss Gaby Cooke 0 0 A A A A A A
A D ROCK DJ Mr Richard Long 0 0 A A A A A A
A SIMPLY SMART Miss Hazel Towers 0 0 A A A A A A
A FRECKLETON MYTHAGO Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 0 0 A A A A A A
A HARTPURY SKY IS THE LIMIT Mr Ian Wills 0 0 A A A A A A
A HEADSNOOK THORNBIRD Mrs Ruth Edge 0 0 A A A A A A
A JESSIE HILL Miss Hannah Bate 0 0 A A A A A A
A KILCARNA HARRY Mr Henry Dove 0 0 A A A A A A
A GENEROSO Miss Emily Mclane 0 0 A A A A A A
A PARKMORE MASTER DS Mrs Dee Hankey 0 0 A A A A A A
A PRIMITIVE DELPHINE Miss Alexis Withers 0 0 A A A A A A
A MY CLOVER BAY Miss Olivia Holloway 0 0 A A A A A A
A MR DEXTER Miss Charlotte Castle 0 0 A A A A A A
A LONGNOR ALL IRISH Miss Rebecca Hooley 0 0 A A A A A A
A TREVENA Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 A A A A A A
A FORRESTS FOXY LADY Miss Laura Rowbotham 0 0 A A A A A A
A TRESOKE Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 A A A A A A
A THE DIAMOND QUEEN Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 A A A A A A
A PRIMA DONNA IV Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 0 A A A A A A
A WINDY MILLER Mrs Nicola Baguley 0 0 A A A A A A
A JUMP FOR HEIGHT Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 A A A A A A
A KING RALPH Mr Hayden Hankey 0 0 A A A A A A
A MY MIDNIGHT BLUE Mr Matthew Hinckley 0 0 A A A A A A
A TULLIBARDS BENNYSDELIGHT Miss Alice Pearson 0 0 A A A A A A
A HATTON GARDEN Miss Rachel Coney 0 0 A A A A A A
A BALLADEER KAHTANYA Mr Michael Owen 0 0 A A A A A A
A AKD VENTURE Mr Jake Fowles 0 0 A A A A A A
A BIMINI Miss Alexis Withers 0 0 A A A A A A
A BOUNCE ALONG ROSIE Miss Olivia Holloway 0 0 A A A A A A
A SAILORS CHOICE Miss Tanya Buckingham 0 0 A A A A A A
A SARATOGA NJ Mrs Jenny Levett 0 0 A A A A A A
BE100 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
A CELTIC SILVER DREAM Mrs Kelly Cain 0 0 A A A A A A
A ALADIN V Miss Beth Parker 0 0 A A A A A A
A SEAPATRICK HINT OF CRUISE Ms Felicity Snell 0 0 A A A A A A
A SENANG PRINCESS Mrs Samantha Cadwallader 0 0 A A A A A A
A TOMAHAWK Mrs Paula Dewsbury 0 0 A A A A A A
A DHI CADEAU Mrs Heidi Woodhead 0 0 A A A A A A
A ADAMS CURSE Miss Ella Woodhead 0 0 A A A A A A
A AKECHETA Miss Emma Mould 0 0 A A A A A A
A IVAR GOODEN Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 A A A A A A
A UBIN Miss Sharon Cross 0 0 A A A A A A
A ZIDANE S G Miss Jade Lawson 0 0 A A A A A A
A WOLFERLOW PARK Miss Alice Pearson 0 0 A A A A A A
A AMBER ISLAND Ms Suzie Beeson 0 0 A A A A A A
A ANKLES BACK Mrs Anna Price 0 0 A A A A A A
A BLACK MONKEY Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 A A A A A A
A BUTTERLANDS MINUET Mr Richard Long 0 0 A A A A A A
A CANADA BOUND Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 0 A A A A A A
A ARDFIELD CAPTAIN Mrs Dawn Hollinshead 0 0 A A A A A A
A BILLIE JOE Miss Martha Headley 0 0 A A A A A A
A DINO V Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 A A A A A A
A PHOEBE Miss Julie De Winton 0 0 A A A A A A
A ROWLEY FARM DIAMOND Mrs Ruth Edge 0 0 A A A A A A
A BLEU JEWEL Miss Ailsa Whaley 0 0 A A A A A A
A IRISH MYSTERY IV Miss Kate Ebery 0 0 A A A A A A
A CLONAKILTY BAY Mrs Elice-marie Woolley 0 0 A A A A A A
A CRAAN BOB Mr Stephen Wilkinson 0 0 A A A A A A
A CARDEN EARL GREY Mr John-Paul Sheffield 0 0 A A A A A A
A TOPPLE Miss Emily Johnson 0 0 A A A A A A
A SAFIYEH Miss Sophie Platt 0 0 A A A A A A
A QUICK DECISION NJ Mrs Jenny Levett 0 0 A A A A A A
A NEWMARK Miss Natalie Hardstaff 0 0 A A A A A A
A LUX'S CRUISE Miss Marie-claire Herjean 0 0 A A A A A A
A KINGSCROSS II Mr Henry Dove 0 0 A A A A A A
A JAZZY NUMBER Miss Aimee Jane Woodward 0 0 A A A A A A
A CURTIS ORLANDO Miss Chloe Allen 0 0 A A A A A A
A BELLA VII Mr Angus Smales 0 0 A A A A A A
A CAVALIERS HEART Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 A A A A A A
A DIAMOND EDDIE Mr Michael Jones 0 0 A A A A A A
A EMERSON SWIFT EAGLE Mrs Sharon Hague 0 0 A A A A A A
A EMMA BYRNE Mrs Janine Bowler 0 0 A A A A A A
A GLOSTER GLIDER Miss Emma Bingham 0 0 A A A A A A
A HARIBO STAR Miss Imi Mccance 0 0 A A A A A A
BE100 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
A NONE GO BYE RYLEY Mr Nicholas Webb 0 0 A A A A A A
A LAWLESS LIL Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 A A A A A A
A BAZAARS FIZGIG Mr Lucas Poole 0 0 A A A A A A
A ON SHOW Miss Jolyse Clancey 0 0 A A A A A A
A BOGGY JACK Mrs Sue Colley 0 0 A A A A A A
A PYTHON II Miss Gaby Cooke 0 0 A A A A A A
A ROYLE CON Mr Martin Thomas 0 0 A A A A A A
A TOP BALLIN DIAMOND Mr Richard Long 0 0 A A A A A A
A CALVADO Mr Craig Barr 0 0 A A A A A A
A ROBIN IV Miss Natalie Hardstaff 0 0 A A A A A A
A BULLARDS PALE ALE Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 A A A A A A
A QUI LARGO Z Miss Marie-claire Herjean 0 0 A A A A A A
A BB KING SL Miss Aimee Jane Woodward 0 0 A A A A A A
A WUMATIN Miss Beverley Alger 0 0 A A A A A A
A TULLABEG PATCH Miss Tuesday Rhodes 0 0 A A A A A A
A CROWN ACQUISITION Mrs Gill Shea 0 0 A A A A A A
A CORPORATE COLOURS Miss Ella Sibbering 0 0 A A A A A A
A STIL DES AUBIERS Mrs Kate Walls 0 0 A A A A A A
A CHEEKO IV Mrs Carol Lewis 0 0 A A A A A A
A BURGUNDY JACK THE LAD Miss Georgia May Harness 0 0 A A A A A A
A RAMERA Miss Phoebe Powell 0 0 A A A A A A
A BREIFNE Miss Erin Dobby 0 0 A A A A A A
A BORDER DEFENCE Miss Samantha Van Doorn 0 0 A A A A A A
A OZYMANDIAS IV Miss Charlotte Cooper 0 0 A A A A A A
A BENJAMIN LLEWELYN Miss Helen Jones 0 0 A A A A A A
A OUR MAN FLYNN Mrs Heather Fletcher 0 0 A A A A A A
A ITSALLABOUT TOPSY Mrs Nerissa Allen 0 0 A A A A A A
A BALLYGRADDY ANN Mr Terry Brean 0 0 A A A A A A
A BALLY CLOVER JOY Mrs Alison Timmins 0 0 A A A A A A
A MELODY V Miss Phoebe Wakeman 0 0 A A A A A A
A ARLOTTI Mrs Helen Scholl 0 0 A A A A A A
A MAVERICK V Miss Kate Oliver 0 0 A A A A A A
A ANTHOULA VD RIETVENNE Miss Iona Whaley 0 0 A A A A A A
A LOOK TWICE II Ms Lottie Jones 0 0 A A A A A A
A AMOREAL Miss Lynda Cockrill 0 0 A A A A A A
A JUST FREDDIE II Mr Andrew Morvinson 0 0 A A A A A A
A INDIAN WIZARD Mrs Lucy Henson 0 0 A A A A A A
A EASY ALBERT Miss Becca Ross 0 0 A A A A A A
A CULT APPEAL Miss Emily Johnson 0 0 A A A A A A
A LONGNOR SAM Miss Rebecca Hooley 0 0 A A A A A A
A BASCOTE DUN DEAL Miss Lizzie Baugh 0 0 A A A A A A
A NANSUS WALKTALL Miss Annabelle Wright 0 0 A A A A A A
BE100 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
A ANDOVER Miss Harriet Wright 0 0 A A A A A A
A TARBERT SOFTIE Miss Emma Worrall 0 0 A A A A A A
A SHANNONDALE PROPHET Mr William Buck 0 0 A A A A A A
A VANABYT VAN HET KLEUTERHOF Miss Lauren Allin 0 0 A A A A A A
A RED DANDY Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 A A A A A A
A TIMMY VI Mr Bill Levett 0 0 A A A A A A
A RED PANTHER Miss Georgie Rockingham 0 0 A A A A A A
A PROUD PRADO Mrs Margaret Whalley 0 0 A A A A A A
A GLENOMRA HERO Miss Sara Ashworth 0 0 A A A A A A
A PRIMO III Mrs Bryony Wilson 0 0 A A A A A A
A MY BALLYMAC RED Mrs Sarah Hamlyn 0 0 A A A A A A
A MEARA LAD Miss Antonia Knott 0 0 A A A A A A
A LOWMOOR LIBBY Miss Melissa Searby 0 0 A A A A A A
A BALLINGLEN MASTER Mrs Emma L Littlewood 0 0 A A A A A A
A CHOSEN MAN Ms Mandy Mcconechy 0 0 A A A A A A
A TEMPLEBROOK BOY Miss Brook Butler 0 0 A A A A A A
A AMARETTI Z G Miss Aimee Jane Woodward 0 0 A A A A A A
A ALIGATOR M Mrs Lisa Croft 0 0 A A A A A A
A ABOUT TIME TOO V Miss Charlotte Castle 0 0 A A A A A A
A THEO II Mr Giovanni Mereu 0 0 A A A A A A
A HILLGARTH EVENING STAR Miss Chloe Slater 0 0 A A A A A A
A HARLEYS FLIGHT Miss Olivia Wells 0 0 A A A A A A
A TIMO Mrs Jill Williams 0 0 A A A A A A
A GEORGE YOUNGMAN Miss Rosie Pearson Gregory 0 0 A A A A A A
A DUGGANSBAY BOY Mr Oliver Lofthouse 0 0 A A A A A A
A TOP ITS AMBITIOUS Miss Estelle Eccleston 0 0 A A A A A A
A DERRYBEG Mr Ted Foster 0 0 A A A A A A
A ALL THAT MALARKY Ms Kirsten Hendry 0 0 A A A A A A
A REQUIANNA Miss Nicky Polson 0 0 A A A A A A
A SWARDESTON SPIRIT Mrs Nicki Grayson 0 0 A A A A A A
A YARROW DREAM EDITION Miss Lisa Smith 0 0 A A A A A A
A HANNAHDALE Mrs Nerissa Allen 0 0 A A A A A A
A WESTON ONE VISION Mr Paul Graham 0 0 A A A A A A
A WARREN HOUSE PRINCE CHARLES Miss Paula Ward 0 0 A A A A A A
A WANG CHUK Ms Jo Payne 0 0 A A A A A A
A VALDEMAR Miss Katie Sims 0 0 A A A A A A
A URBANES Miss Jess Beasley 0 0 A A A A A A
A SPRINGHILLS CHARISMA BAY Miss Annabelle Wright 0 0 A A A A A A
A OAKPORT JJ Miss Sophie Aylmer 0 0 A A A A A A
A LISHEEN CHOCOLATE Ms Katie Barber 0 0 A A A A A A
A GRAND MASTER Ms Lucinda Broad 0 0 A A A A A A
A STATHAM SCHOLAR Mr Stuart Mcbride 0 0 A A A A A A
Optimum XC Time - 5.27
I - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LISMORE LAD Mr Matthew Heath 12 31.8 0 0 0 3.6 35.40
10 MS INDEPENDANT Mr Richard Long 2 0 37.7 4 0 0 10.4 52.10
11 MR PRESLEY Miss Emily Parker 0 0 35 8 0 0 10 53.00
12 DREAM ON II Ms Katy Hurst 2 41.4 0 0 0 11.6 53.00
13 UMARITE Miss Jodie Seddon 0 0 32.7 0 3 0 18 53.70
14 SEAPATRICK ORCHARD COUNTY Miss Abigail Cubitt-smith 0 0 36.8 4 0 0 16.8 57.60
15 TOUCH ROYALE Mr John-Paul Sheffield 0 0 37.3 8 0 0 17.6 62.90
16 SHENANIGAN Mr Simon Middleton 0 0 36.4 4 0 0 24 64.40
17 RUDY MINOTAIS Mr Mark Kyle 0 0 35.9 4 0 0 25.6 65.50
18 BRADELEY LAW Mrs Mary Lofthouse 0 0 37.7 12 0 0 16 65.70
19 ON STAGE II Miss Jolyse Clancey 0 0 37.3 12 0 0 18.4 67.70
2 ZENSHERA Miss Rosalind Canter 10 31.4 0 0 0 9.6 41.00
20 TAZ MAN Mrs Amanda Walker 0 0 36.8 4 0 0 30.8 71.60
21 SECOND CHANCE VI Miss Georgie Rockingham 0 0 39.6 12 0 0 20.4 72.00
22 FEELING FRIDAY Miss Charlotte Heath-smith 0 0 44.6 4 0 0 25.2 73.80
23 REGAL IMP II Miss Hailea Barrett 0 0 41.8 4 0 0 28.8 74.60
24 THE TROLLY DOLLY Miss Sara Ashworth 0 0 33.6 4 0 20 19.2 76.80
25 COEVERS DIAMOND CLOVER Miss Marianne Knipe 0 0 36.4 8 0 0 39.2 83.60
26 BOSUN II Miss Claire Gregson 0 0 38.6 16 0 0 31.6 86.20
27 ROCK HERO Miss Lisa Freckingham 0 0 38.6 0 5 20 27.6 91.20
28 TREGOYD SPORTSMAN Miss Rhiannon Eustice 0 0 33.6 0 0 40 32.8 106.40
29 CRACK WILLOW Mr Frederick Henderson 0 0 43.6 12 23 20 38.4 137.00
3 ZAIRE Miss Hannah Bate 8 34.6 0 0 0 8.4 43.00
30 O THE BILL Miss Camilla Hope 0 0 34.6 12 19 65 88.8 219.40
4 WELTON HAWKES BAY Mr Tyler Cassells 6 34.1 0 0 0 9.6 43.70
5 BASCO Mrs Ruth Edge 4 30 0 0 0 14.8 44.80
6 BALLAGAN Miss Claire Deuten 2 35 8 0 0 4 47.00
7 BOLEYBAWN ACE Mr Andrew Heffernan 2 31.4 0 0 0 16 47.40
8 RICARD LIBRA Miss Jessica Williams 2 36.4 0 0 0 11.6 48.00
9 CASTLE CONTENDER Mrs Emma Castle 2 31.4 0 1 0 18 50.40
E BUTTERFLY III Miss Laura Shears 0 0 47.3 8 0 E E E
E CR KNOCKENROE CLASSIC Miss Leah Darby 0 0 40.9 E E E E E CR
E HF TUNNEL HILL BACARDI Miss Sarah Lee 0 0 39.1 12 0 E E E HF
R HIGH PROFILE Miss Hannah Ford 0 0 36.4 12 3 R R R
W AOSTA SAM Ms Phillipa Ward 0 0 37.7 8 1 W W W
W KABLE BEACH Miss Nicole Mills 0 0 W W W W W W
W WUTELLA Miss Piggy French 0 0 W W W W W W
W NOBLE IMP Miss Emma Silman 0 0 31.8 8 0 W W W
W MILLEND ROSKEANE Mr Philip Roelich 0 0 32.3 4 0 W W W
W BORNEO JACKMAN Mr Peter Mellor 0 0 W W W W W W
W TUSCANI Miss Nicole Mills 0 0 W W W W W W
W HIGH LIGHT III Mr Marcus Reid 0 0 36.8 12 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.27
I - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SALPERTON CHOCOLATE Mr Bert Bolton 12 32.7 0 0 0 1.6 34.30
10 PAPILLON Miss Polly Jackson 2 31.4 0 0 0 17.2 48.60
11 NATURELLE II Miss Fiona Davidson 2 30.9 0 0 0 18.8 49.70
12 ROYAL HIGHNESS Miss Lauren West 0 0 26.8 8 0 0 15.6 50.40
13 J'S FREE SPIRIT Mrs Ruth Spencer 2 37.7 0 0 0 13.6 51.30
14 BALLY CASSIDY Mr Mark Kyle 0 0 34.6 4 0 0 13.2 51.80
15 ADAGIO N Miss Kerry Varley 0 0 30.5 4 0 0 19.2 53.70
16 COUNTRY BUMPKIN Miss Flora Young 0 0 37.7 4 0 0 12.4 54.10
17 GRAN SHO Miss Charlotte Elizabeth Barber 0 0 35 4 0 0 15.2 54.20
18 SAN FRANCISCO II Miss Bonnie Fishburn 0 0 32.7 4 0 0 18.4 55.10
19 CLOUDED LEOPARD Mr Marcus Reid 0 0 28.6 4 4 0 20 56.60
2 KENLIS QUALITY Mr Matthew Heath 10 29.1 0 0 0 6.8 35.90
20 OSCAR XVII Miss Robyn Annetts 0 0 36.8 8 0 0 12 56.80
21 LORD BLAKE Miss Teri Rudkin 0 0 36.4 8 0 0 14.8 59.20
22 WIL Miss Sophie Brown 0 0 41.4 4 0 0 20.8 66.20
23 MYSTIC MILLION Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 35.5 12 0 0 18.8 66.30
24 LUKA II Miss Shelley Lewis 0 0 35 24 0 0 8.8 67.80
25 TILLEY III Miss Jean Smith 0 0 37.7 4 0 0 26.4 68.10
26 SAN REMO II Miss Willa Newton 0 0 28.6 8 1 0 34.4 72.00
27 POMMERANS Miss Rowan Hendry 0 0 33.2 0 0 20 19.2 72.40
28 BAYDALE JUPITER Ms Nicky McDonnell 0 0 36.8 8 8 0 22 74.80
29 ELECTRIC ROYALE Mr Martin Thomas 0 0 32.3 8 4 0 45.2 89.50
3 SAY I DO Mr Ian Wills 8 27.3 0 0 0 8.8 36.10
30 CHAMPAGNE Miss Sophie Eede 0 0 33.6 12 13 0 40.4 99.00
31 VILLAGE PRINCE Miss Lara Wallace 0 0 41.8 20 25 0 15.6 102.40
32 UPLALA Mr Bill Levett 0 0 35 16 0 20 32.8 103.80
4 ALLSTAR B Miss Emily Parker 6 33.6 0 0 0 3.6 37.20
5 UNEAK II Mr Simon Ashworth 4 29.1 4 0 0 9.6 42.70
6 ARAMIS VIII Mr Owen Cooper 2 29.6 4 0 0 12 45.60
7 TEMPLE KING Miss Jo Aston 2 30.9 4 0 0 11.6 46.50
8 SID IV Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 2 35 4 0 0 9.2 48.20
9 PINK GIN Miss Antonia Harington 2 30 8 0 0 10.4 48.40
E AR CHILD OF LIGHT Mr Louis Westcott 0 0 35 24 0 E E E AR
E R3 ASHTON FLIGHT Miss Lauren Allin 0 0 32.3 E E E E E R3
E TH FLEUR DE LLYS Mr George Coe 0 0 40 8 0 E E E TH
HC LOUGHNATOUSA COOLCAT Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 32.3 8 0 0 25.6 HC
R GRANGE KORAL Miss Camilla Hope 0 0 29.6 16 1 R R R
W MOUNT SELVAGGIO Miss Alice Barker 0 0 W W W W W W
W HIGHLAND CAVALIER Mr Gary B Parsonage 0 0 W W W W W W
W FIELD MASTER MUNGO Mr Casey Mckenna 0 0 W W W W W W
W WHISPER II Miss Louise Rutherford 0 0 W W W W W W
W KISHON Miss Emily Laughton 0 0 W W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.27
I - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GRANDSLAM Mr Tyler Cassells 12 25.9 0 0 0 8 33.90
10 BROOKMEAD BIGTIME Miss Carly Reid 2 29.6 0 0 0 20.8 50.40
11 TEETON SOLSTICE Mrs Emma Graham 0 0 32.7 8 0 0 12.8 53.50
12 WELL KNOWN G Mrs Anna Cheney 2 35.5 0 0 0 19.6 55.10
13 SHANNONDALE CASSLO Miss Gemma Hall 0 0 36.8 4 0 0 15.6 56.40
14 DOLLEY WHISPER Miss Franky Reid-warrilow 0 0 31.8 8 0 0 16.8 56.60
15 POSTMASTER Miss Caroline March 0 0 31.4 4 0 0 21.2 56.60
16 TUDOR LEGEND Miss Megan Howard 0 0 35.9 0 3 0 22 60.90
17 DIAMOND NEWS Mr James Hale 0 0 35.5 8 0 0 20.4 63.90
18 GCD ZERGORINO Miss Alecs Farr 0 0 43.6 8 0 0 16.8 68.40
19 PREMIER CLASS Miss Davina Kerr-muir 0 0 28.2 8 4 0 32.4 72.60
2 CASTLE HOWARD CICERO Mr Angus Smales 10 25.9 0 0 0 8.8 34.70
20 JESSOP RED IMP Mr Gary B Parsonage 0 0 40 8 0 0 26.8 74.80
21 TILSTON TIC TOC Miss Abigail Boulton 0 0 30.5 12 0 20 12.4 74.90
22 OPPOSITION ELITE Mrs Ruth Edge 0 0 35 12 0 0 31.6 78.60
23 ALEXANDER NJ Mr Bill Levett 0 0 34.6 16 0 0 29.2 79.80
24 FERNHILL SIROCCO Miss Nicola Whitmore 0 0 37.3 4 0 20 26.4 87.70
25 BROADWAY STAR Miss Gaby Cooke 0 0 40.9 8 0 0 39.2 88.10
26 MYLOR II Miss Flora Seddon 0 0 28.6 12 4 20 30 94.60
27 TORNEBANK VALENTINO Miss Fiona Mellink 0 0 43.2 0 0 20 46 109.20
28 IKON Miss Hattie Barnes 0 0 44.6 20 5 20 34.4 124.00
29 G WEST GOLDRUSH Ms Mandy Mcconechy 0 0 44.1 8 2 40 31.6 125.70
3 SUPA SPLASHDOWN Mr Owen Cooper 8 29.6 4 0 0 6.8 40.40
30 HEXMALEYS HAYDAY Mrs Emily Lochore 0 0 27.3 16 76 0 22.4 141.70
4 NGONG HILLS Mrs Nicola Wilson 6 25 4 0 0 14 43.00
5 MINI MISS Miss Julie De Winton 4 34.1 0 0 0 10 44.10
6 KONRAD Mr Miles Pearson 2 44.1 0 0 0 2.8 46.90
7 UTRILLO III Miss Hannah Taylor 2 32.3 0 0 0 15.6 47.90
8 SILLOGUE CAILIOCHT Mr Michael Owen 2 28.6 4 0 0 17.6 50.20
9 WYUMA PH Mr Steve Garrod 0 0 32.3 4 0 0 14 50.30
R COURT APPEARANCE Miss Laura Watson 0 0 40.9 12 0 R R R
R THE GENT Miss Nicola Nelson 0 0 28.2 8 0 R R R
W WHOS COOL Miss Iola Hopkinson 0 0 30 20 0 W W W
W CHEQUERS TOYBOY Mrs Dee Hankey 0 0 W W W W W W
W FERNHILL PIMMS Mr Duarte Seabra 0 0 W W W W W W
W BALLINGOWAN DIAMOND Miss Ibby Macpherson 0 0 W W W W W W
W KIMBERLYS CRUSADOR Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 29.1 0 0 W W W
W RINGWOOD SASNAKRA Miss Lisa Keys 0 0 37.7 12 18 W W W
W ZYACINT Miss Emma Stretton 0 0 W W W W W W
W WATERFORD ROSE Miss Cordelia Croft 0 0 W W W W W W
W SIMPLY CLOVER Miss Hazel Towers 0 0 W W W W W W
W QAHIM FONTANEL Miss Helen Waterhouse 0 0 W W W W W W
N - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
A BORNIO Miss Piggy French 0 0 A A A A A A
A PEBBLY TOM FOOLERY Miss Hannah Moore 0 0 A A A A A A
A DHI ZABALIA Mr James Adams 0 0 A A A A A A
A DHI BEAUNESSE Miss Emily Prangnell 0 0 A A A A A A
A THE FORTUNE COOKIE Mrs Victoria Thirlby 0 0 A A A A A A
A CRUISING HOME Mr Patrick Pope 0 0 A A A A A A
A BELMONT WOODSTOCK Mrs Rosie Skinner 0 0 A A A A A A
A ARTY Miss Sophie Platt 0 0 A A A A A A
A LG GRACIE FIELDS Miss Rebecca Fallows 0 0 A A A A A A
A IMPOMENE G Ms Carol Smith 0 0 A A A A A A
A GLENMISKAN II Miss Andrea Gray 0 0 A A A A A A
A WITH LOVE Mr Guy Pearson Gregory 0 0 A A A A A A
A BANNERFARM JOEY Miss Sally Bowler 0 0 A A A A A A
A CALIPSO V OVERIS Z Miss Fiona Soltysiak 0 0 A A A A A A
A CES BALLYCAR CHIP Mrs Patricia Pytches 0 0 A A A A A A
A STAINSBY ALBERTO Mrs Jessica Powell 0 0 A A A A A A
A SOLLY V Mrs Arabella Bealby 0 0 A A A A A A
A CALISTA Miss Rosalind Canter 0 0 A A A A A A
A ULTIMATE REBEL Mr Angus Smales 0 0 A A A A A A
A DOUGAL DELIGHT Mrs Mary Lofthouse 0 0 A A A A A A
A FERNHILL LUXURY Mr Duarte Seabra 0 0 A A A A A A
A MONARCHS CAVALIER Miss Hayley Rose 0 0 A A A A A A
A BERRYHOUSE Miss Deborah Doyle 0 0 A A A A A A
A MILLENNIUM QUEST Miss Nicola May Robinson 0 0 A A A A A A
A MASTER MALTSTRIKER Mrs Nicola Shephard 0 0 A A A A A A
A HEAVENS BEST Mr Paul Sims 0 0 A A A A A A
A QUENO DE COQUERIE Mrs Lisa Croft 0 0 A A A A A A
A MACHISMO STAR Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 A A A A A A
A MONOGRAM Mr Duarte Seabra 0 0 A A A A A A
A NIGHT PORTER Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 0 A A A A A A
A PYTHON Miss Georgia Holden 0 0 A A A A A A
A PEWIT TERCEIRO Mr Brett Kenyon 0 0 A A A A A A
A SEAPATRICK AMBER Miss Beatle Payne 0 0 A A A A A A
A RED CARNIVAL Mr Richard Slater 0 0 A A A A A A
A ZORRO G Mr Jake Fowles 0 0 A A A A A A
A ERYTHRONIUM Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 A A A A A A
A WESTEND GUNNER Miss Alex Liddle 0 0 A A A A A A
A VAN HELSING Miss Charlotte Castle 0 0 A A A A A A
A TOMGAR JESS Miss Laura Rowbotham 0 0 A A A A A A
A ENZARIA Miss Bianca Bairstow 0 0 A A A A A A
N - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
A WOODCROFT FRAZER Miss Emma Walters 0 0 A A A A A A
A ARAMINTA Mr Bill Levett 0 0 A A A A A A
A BAZAARS CHIEF Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 A A A A A A
A DELI DYNAMIC Mr Duarte Seabra 0 0 A A A A A A
A DOUBLE ILLUSION Mr Paul Sims 0 0 A A A A A A
A IN THE SKY Mrs Mary Lofthouse 0 0 A A A A A A
A IVOR III Miss Iola Hopkinson 0 0 A A A A A A
A LOUGHNATOUSA IRISH STORM Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 A A A A A A
A LUCKY DOUGLAS Miss Piggy French 0 0 A A A A A A
A MISS PIMMS II Miss Hannah Bate 0 0 A A A A A A
A MJI MOUNT ECHO Mr Angus Smales 0 0 A A A A A A
A TREVARTH Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 0 A A A A A A
A RINGFORT RAIDER Mr Brett Kenyon 0 0 A A A A A A
A BEAN CRAZY Mr Will van Ufford 0 0 A A A A A A
A BELMONT RISING Miss Samantha Monks 0 0 A A A A A A
A BEYOND THE LAW Miss Louise J Scammell 0 0 A A A A A A
A CARPE DIEM VII Mrs Phillipa Cassie 0 0 A A A A A A
A CHANTRY WILLIAM Mr Jack Anderson 0 0 A A A A A A
A BELMONT SAPHIRO Mrs Rosie Skinner 0 0 A A A A A A
A CASPER X Mr Ben Hobday 0 0 A A A A A A
A CLASSIC TOP CHARM Mrs Sarah Masefield 0 0 A A A A A A
A CLOVISTO Miss Emily Carenza 0 0 A A A A A A
A COOLGRANGE PIXIE Miss Victoria Mitchell 0 0 A A A A A A
A CROFT FARM PERCY Miss Katie Hardisty 0 0 A A A A A A
A FERRONA Miss Amy Joanna Lennon 0 0 A A A A A A
A KILLANEY SUPRISE Mrs Caro Hammond 0 0 A A A A A A
A MISTER COCO II Mr Edward Austin 0 0 A A A A A A
A MONTENAGRO II Miss Suzi White 0 0 A A A A A A
A DESTRIER Miss Georgia Holden 0 0 A A A A A A
A KIRALYFI Miss Rachel Coney 0 0 A A A A A A
A MAJOR FLYER Mr Brett Kenyon 0 0 A A A A A A
A MONARCHS EXCLUSIVE Mr Carlos Paro 0 0 A A A A A A
A SATCH Miss Mari Jones 0 0 A A A A A A
A TROUBLE AT T'MILL Mrs Helen Pope 0 0 A A A A A A
A WEST LAKE Miss Alex Van Doorn 0 0 A A A A A A
A WINZER II Mrs Jo Ward 0 0 A A A A A A
A SIR SUAVE Ms Lucinda Broad 0 0 A A A A A A
A TREBLARE Mrs Sarah Cohen 0 0 A A A A A A
Optimum XC Time - 5.23
N - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PORTPHILIP DELIGHT Mr Matthew Heath 6 31 4 0 0 0.8 35.80
10 SUSURRAYSHAAN Ms Katy Hurst 1 34 8 0 0 6.8 48.80
11 RUSCHIA SAFFRON SKY Mrs Clare Valender 0 0 36.5 4 0 0 8.4 48.90
12 DASSETT LUX Miss Kate Rocher 0 0 33 4 0 0 12 49.00
13 STANHOPES STRIKEALIGHT Mr Alan Nolan 1 37 0 0 0 12.4 49.40
14 BOUNCING LUCIENNE Miss Claire Bennett 0 0 34 12 0 0 4.4 50.40
15 ROYAL PANTHER Mr Lucas Poole 0 0 35.5 4 0 0 13.2 52.70
16 CLASSIC CUT Miss Alice Campbell 0 0 41.5 8 0 0 4.4 53.90
17 TWO TONE CRUNCHIE Mr Paul Sims 0 0 30 12 0 0 12.8 54.80
18 FELLSIDE FAVOUR Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 0 34 8 0 0 15.6 57.60
19 SILVER NIGHT LADY Mr Bill Levett 1 34 0 0 0 25.6 59.60
2 DS ALICE Miss Alex Postolowsky 5 36 0 0 0 3.2 39.20
20 BUTTERLANDS RAZMATAZ Mr Lucas Poole 0 0 37 8 0 0 16 61.00
21 COLOUR TONE Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 23 4 3 0 33.6 63.60
22 MAJOR DIAMOND FLIGHT Mr Bill Levett 0 0 33.5 4 0 0 28.4 65.90
23 KILFARISSEY BREEZE Miss Leanne Wilkins 1 37 0 0 0 32 69.00
24 CARAMEL CHEW CHEW Miss Amy Burbage 0 0 39.5 4 2 0 36.8 82.30
25 TREZONA Miss Maddy Moffett 0 0 30 8 0 0 44.4 82.40
26 EASILY LED Mrs Susie King 0 0 30.5 0 0 20 33.2 83.70
27 BROOKLET KING BEE Mr Chris Ward 0 0 37.5 8 0 20 24.8 90.30
28 ARDFIELD EAGLE Miss Sally James 0 0 36.5 0 0 20 35.2 91.70
29 MORITZ Mrs Clare Valender 0 0 31.5 4 0 20 39.2 94.70
3 ASPEN ASPIRE Miss Hannah Bate 4 24 0 0 0 15.6 39.60
30 MILLRIDGE PEARL Mrs Sue Colley 0 0 38 16 20 0 21.6 95.60
4 AMARILLO III Miss Caroline March 3 28.5 0 0 0 12.4 40.90
5 SBT PROSPECTOR Mr John-Paul Sheffield 2 30.5 8 0 0 3.6 42.10
6 ATHLEET V Mr Bill Levett 1 24.5 4 0 0 17.2 45.70
7 TIO-PEPE Ms Clare Horton-smith 1 29.5 0 0 0 16.8 46.30
8 TREGOODRAN Mr John-Paul Sheffield 1 35 4 0 0 8 47.00
9 DASSETT SARATOGA Miss Kate Rocher 1 33 4 0 0 11.2 48.20
E AR VALRIAAN Miss Chloe Young 0 0 36 8 0 E E E AR
E AR DILANA Miss Amy Biggin 0 0 40 4 0 E E E AR
E R3 MORFEUS III Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 32.5 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 JRON ML Mr Paul Sims 0 0 25.5 4 0 E E E R3
E R3 FINAL ALERT Miss Samantha Cutts 0 0 34 E E E E E R3
R SATCHELMAN Miss Leah Darby 0 0 39 R R R R R
W MAX XIV Mr Robert Withall 0 0 40 W W W W W
W SAUNDERS LADY Miss Gaby Cooke 0 0 34.5 0 0 W W W
W LEO V Miss Gabriella Whiting 0 0 W W W W W W
W CASTLE TOWN V Miss Abby Smith 0 0 W W W W W W
W STATHAM BALOO Mr Denis Matthews 0 0 32 4 0 W W W
W LIBERTY ROCK Miss Gaby Cooke 0 0 35 4 0 W W W
W STATHAM SUPERFLY Mrs Sally Matthews 0 0 39 4 3 W W W
NRF - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
A INDIANA J Miss Kate Morgan 0 0 A A A A A A
A VIVALDI IV Miss Deborah Doyle 0 0 A A A A A A
A WOW II Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 0 A A A A A A
A WINDINGO Mr John-Paul Sheffield 0 0 A A A A A A
A SANDIMAN II Mr John-Paul Sheffield 0 0 A A A A A A
A CARROLLS COURAGE Mr John-Paul Sheffield 0 0 A A A A A A
A BLISS III Miss Hannah Bate 0 0 A A A A A A
A BELLEVUE CHINCHILLA Miss Piggy French 0 0 A A A A A A
A ASHFIELDS POLLYANNA Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 A A A A A A
A LITTLE MINX Miss Charlotte Jones 0 0 A A A A A A
A ARD CORE Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 0 0 A A A A A A
A JESMOND SKIPPY Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 0 0 A A A A A A
A JESMOND JUSTICE Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 0 0 A A A A A A
A FRANZIPAN Miss Helen Waterhouse 0 0 A A A A A A
A CASPAR VI Miss Cordelia Croft 0 0 A A A A A A
A TREVIDDEN Mrs Sarah Cohen 0 0 A A A A A A
A TIKKABILLA MILL Mrs Rosie Skinner 0 0 A A A A A A
A SUMMON UP THEBLOOD Mr Carlos Paro 0 0 A A A A A A
A TOWNELEY MAGIC TRICKS Mrs Helen Robinson 0 0 A A A A A A
A SPENDENT SPREE Miss Sian Hawkes 0 0 A A A A A A
A PAPAGAYO SECRET Mr Carlos Paro 0 0 A A A A A A
A NOBLE VIKING Mrs Emma L Littlewood 0 0 A A A A A A
A LEGGA JAMES Mr Ben Hobday 0 0 A A A A A A
A IMPERIAL TRUMP Mrs Polly Stockton 0 0 A A A A A A
A SAMMY RANDALL Mrs Belinda-Ann Thompson 0 0 A A A A A A
A SALVADOR Miss Anna Sutton 0 0 A A A A A A
A CJ LE MANS Mr Ian Robert Bennett 0 0 A A A A A A
A BALLYEA ROSE Miss Sophie Freeman 0 0 A A A A A A
A COOL KENNY Mrs Ruth Tatam 0 0 A A A A A A
A DIAMOND GRANGER Miss Evie Paterson 0 0 A A A A A A
A MOLAKAI Mr Charlie Pickman 0 0 A A A A A A
A FIGARO VAN HET BROEKXHOF Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 A A A A A A
A ATHLONE DOLLY Miss Rebecca Parrott 0 0 A A A A A A
A LORD Miss Victoria Ledingham 0 0 A A A A A A
A LINCOURT SAR Miss Jennifer Plant 0 0 A A A A A A
A AGUR Miss Alice M Walker 0 0 A A A A A A
A LIBRA GRANDE Miss Alexandra Harrison 0 0 A A A A A A
A JUST BOO Miss Alex Hill 0 0 A A A A A A
A CONSULT Z Mr Ben Hobday 0 0 A A A A A A
A COPPER CRUISE Ms Katie Barber 0 0 A A A A A A
A GHS CALVARUISE Miss Zoe Wilkinson 0 0 A A A A A A
Optimum XC Time - 5.27
OI - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WESTON IV Ms Katy Hurst 12 25 4 0 0 4 33.00
10 MISTER MACCONDY Mrs Ruth Edge 2 37.7 0 0 0 7.6 45.30
11 SILK SPIDER Miss Charlotte Jones 0 0 38.2 8 0 0 0 46.20
12 EYFORD FIDELIO Mr Ed Eltham 2 34.1 0 0 0 12.8 46.90
13 ZIMBAY Miss Piggy French 2 29.6 0 0 0 18.4 48.00
14 HIGHLAND CHARM Miss Polly Jackson 2 38.6 0 0 0 10 48.60
15 INSTANT REACTION Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 2 39.6 0 0 0 9.2 48.80
16 CHANTERELLE II Mr Angus Smales 2 31.8 0 0 0 22.8 54.60
17 BRONZE FLIGHT Mr Alan Nolan 0 0 45.9 4 0 0 4.8 54.70
18 SILVER GRANGE Mrs Louise Macpherson 0 0 41.4 4 0 0 10 55.40
19 JAZZ TIME III Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 32.7 4 0 0 19.2 55.90
2 ANNIE CLOVER Mrs Nicola Wilson 10 28.2 4 0 0 4.4 36.60
20 CADOC Z Mr Takeaki Tsuchiya 2 33.2 0 0 0 23.6 56.80
21 KILKEE Mr Craig Barr 0 0 34.6 4 0 0 18.4 57.00
22 HIGHBURY Miss Sarah Stretton 2 37.7 0 0 0 20 57.70
23 PIPE BAND Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 41.4 8 0 0 15.6 65.00
24 LOOKS SIMILAR Mr Gary B Parsonage 0 0 43.6 4 0 0 19.6 67.20
25 SUNHILL ROCKY Mr Owen Cooper 0 0 37.3 12 15 0 7.6 71.90
26 GINO ROYALE Miss Emilie Chandler 0 0 33.2 8 0 0 32 73.20
27 SHOWTIME Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 27.7 12 0 20 20.8 80.50
28 TEMPLE BRIDGE Miss Laura Watson 0 0 42.3 8 0 0 33.6 83.90
29 ROYAL JOKER Miss Vicki Killen 0 0 44.6 16 16 0 26.4 103.00
3 WEST SIDE Miss Piggy French 8 24.6 0 0 0 12.4 37.00
30 QUIZZICAL II Mrs Mary Lofthouse 0 0 38.2 16 4 0 44.8 103.00
31 ROCKHILL YOGI BOY Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 42.3 12 30 0 29.6 113.90
4 COOPERS LAW Miss Emilie Chandler 6 30.9 0 0 0 6.4 37.30
5 CASTLE LARCHFIELD PURDY Mrs Emma Castle 0 35.5 0 0 0 2.4 37.90
6 SALITAN Mr Richard Long 2 30 4 0 0 4.4 38.40
7 KILNWOOD DRAGO Mrs Tamsin Miall 2 32.3 0 0 0 7.2 39.50
8 VIGO Miss Hannah Bate 2 28.2 0 0 0 14.4 42.60
9 ITS SHARONS CHOICE Miss Rebecca Crosbie-starling 2 36.4 0 0 0 6.8 43.20
E CATHERSTON SALERIAN Miss Nicky Chandler 0 0 38.2 8 0 E E E
W OLLIE ARTOIS Miss Sophie Aylmer 0 0 44.6 W W W W W
W BENROMACH Mrs Polly Stockton 0 0 30.9 W W W W W
W IRON BREW Miss Cordelia Croft 0 0 W W W W W W
W ISLANMORE GINGER Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 0 30 4 0 W W W
W THE MAX FACTOR Mr Duarte Seabra 0 0 W W W W W W
W FERNHILL HIGHLIGHT Mr Duarte Seabra 0 0 W W W W W W
W FAMILY AFFAER Miss Bethany Stephenson 0 0 W W W W W W
W KENNY Mr Renan Guerreiro 0 0 W W W W W W
W JOSEPHINE MCJ Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 0 W W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.23
ON - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
KINNAGOE BAY Miss Charlotte Knight 0 0
1 MINI ME III Mr Simon Grieve 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 29.50
10 STEEL CLOVER Miss Beatrice Stocks 1 0 35 4 0 0 2.4 41.40
11 HONOUR PROMISE Miss Maddy Moffett 0 31.5 0 0 0 10.4 41.90
12 POLITICAL DANCER Miss Jodie Mcgregor 0 0 35 4 0 0 3.2 42.20
13 STONEHILL STEEL Miss Kirsty Lloyd 0 30.5 0 0 0 14.4 44.90
14 GOLD PRINCE Miss Caitlin Pitcher 0 0 31.5 4 0 0 9.6 45.10
15 QUARTZ DE BORNIVAL Miss Rowan Haywood 0 35.5 0 0 0 12 47.50
16 ON THE REBOUND Miss Rebecca Wood 0 25.5 0 0 0 22.8 48.30
17 TENNESSEE Miss Imogen Murray 0 32.5 0 0 0 16.4 48.90
18 NEVEZFLAMM DE GRAFFAN Miss Sarah Lee 0 0 28 8 0 0 13.6 49.60
19 JUNON DE GRAMONT Miss Claire Margreth 0 0 31.5 4 0 0 15.6 51.10
2 THE LOUDEST WHISPER Mr Simon Grieve 5 28.5 4 0 0 0.8 33.30
20 A BIT MUCH Mr Angus Smales 1 32 0 0 0 20 52.00
21 ELEGANT MADERA Miss Imogen Murray 0 37.5 0 0 0 14.8 52.30
22 IN VOGUE Mrs Jo Glover 0 0 33 12 0 0 9.6 54.60
23 SEA LARK Mrs Nicola Wilson 1 39 0 0 0 15.6 54.60
24 BLACKLAW THYMELORD Mrs Ruth Edge 0 0 24 8 0 0 23.2 55.20
25 CARROT TOP Miss Tanya Buckingham 0 0 30.5 0 0 20 11.2 61.70
26 ORCHESTRATE Mr David Quest 1 39.5 0 0 0 33.6 73.10
27 SUEDIP Miss Isabella Watson 0 0 27 0 0 20 29.6 76.60
28 PATRICKSWELL CARNIVAL Miss Zara Churton 0 0 33 4 0 20 30.4 87.40
29 MONARCHS SIMPLY RED Mr Martin Renfrey 0 0 36 4 0 20 30.4 90.40
3 MOLLINGTON II Mr Matthew Heath 4 28.5 4 0 0 1.2 33.70
30 DHI WARENCO Miss Rowan Haywood 0 0 46 8 0 20 23.2 97.20
31 FINE WORLD Miss Harriet Walker 0 0 22.5 0 0 60 27.2 109.70
32 WINDLE ARCHER Mr Ryck Turner 0 0 32 12 5 40 29.6 118.60
33 BLUEBERRY NJ Mrs Jenny Levett 0 0 33.5 4 0 60 44.8 142.30
4 GUNSTONE WALLSTREET Miss Emma Mould 0 30 0 0 0 5.2 35.20
5 LORD HARDY Miss Amelia Crawford 0 26.5 8 0 0 0.8 35.30
6 HASU Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 2 27.5 4 0 0 4 35.50
7 PARC ELEGANCE Mr Mark Kyle 1 30 4 0 0 3.2 37.20
8 BOLERO DE STE HERMELLE Miss Abigail Cubitt-smith 0 27.5 0 0 0 11.2 38.70
9 DIDDIMAN Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 34.5 4 0 0 1.6 40.10
E BECKLANDS AIMBRY Miss Emma Silman 0 0 37 E E E E E
E AR FALSE ALIBI Miss Hannah Roberts 0 0 28.5 12 20 E E E AR
R L J Mrs Hayley Upton 0 0 26 4 0 R R R
R RIESENSTERN Miss Katie Richards 0 0 25 R R R R R
W PETITE LADY Mr Luke Wilding-steele 0 0 W W W W W W
W SEAWORTHY Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 W W W W W W
W DELI MAESTRO Mr Duarte Seabra 0 0 W W W W W W
W NIAMH Miss Sophie Beaveridge 0 0 W W W W W W
W MISTER KEEP IT SIMPLE Mr Richard Long 0 0 W W W W W W
W BALTIC STAR Miss Zara Churton 0 0 W W W W W W
W VITTORIA PEBBLY Mr Philip Roelich 0 0 27.5 0 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.23
ONu18(Q) - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BLACKHALL PADDY Miss Mollie Summerland 6 28.5 4 0 0 0 32.50
10 STANLY Miss Sophie Beaty 0 0 28.5 8 0 0 7.2 43.70
11 CAVETTO Miss Eva Carrier 0 0 38 4 0 0 4.8 46.80
12 COLANSKI Miss Jessica Watts 1 33 0 0 0 14.4 47.40
13 EMERALD FIRE Miss Jessica Baugh 0 0 33.5 4 0 0 11.2 48.70
14 JACKS PRIDE Mr Fred Telfer 0 0 41.5 4 0 0 4 49.50
15 STENIGOTS RED D'ABLO Miss Lizzie Baugh 1 37 0 0 0 12.8 49.80
16 PRINCESS B Miss Fenella Selby 1 43 0 0 0 8.8 51.80
17 COWGIRL Miss Emma Sanders 1 39 0 0 0 16.8 55.80
18 UMILIANA Miss Abi Wallis Castle 0 0 37.5 8 0 0 10.4 55.90
19 ITS ALL RELATIVE Miss Laura Hedger 1 36.5 0 0 0 20.4 56.90
2 AVANTI II Miss Harriet Deeming 5 33 0 0 0 0 33.00
20 CHANSON GUNNAR Miss Shari Dobson 0 0 40.5 8 0 0 16.8 65.30
21 KIMBA SAVI Miss Flora Young 1 44.5 0 0 0 21.2 65.70
22 TREASURE II Mr Harry Wakeman 0 0 40.5 8 0 0 18.4 66.90
23 TREGEARE Miss Alice Ford-ward 0 0 36 16 0 0 22.4 74.40
24 ZODIBANTA Miss India Jane Nichols 0 0 38.5 4 0 20 22.8 85.30
25 FORGET ME NOT FRANKIE Miss Abby-elle Healy 0 0 32 8 0 20 26 86.00
26 POP THE QUESTION II Miss Katie Patrick 0 0 43.5 4 0 20 24.8 92.30
27 TREFEDW EVAN Miss Emma Mealing 0 0 41 4 0 20 28.4 93.40
28 ME JULIE Mr Fred Hale 0 0 38 20 34 0 5.6 97.60
29 BILLY MOUNTAIN Miss Hannah Rickett 0 0 37.5 16 0 0 58.8 112.30
3 SPOT ON XII Miss Jodie Mcgregor 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 33.50
30 DREE HILL Miss Hattie Mccance 0 0 31 4 0 40 38.4 113.40
4 GLENVILLE CHESTER Miss Ella Woodhead 3 36 0 0 0 0.4 36.40
5 MAJIC MOUSE Miss Amelia Scholl 0 29.5 8 0 0 0 37.50
6 EXTRA ICE Mr Frederick Henderson 0 32.5 0 0 0 8.4 40.90
7 CUT TO THE CHASE Miss Georgie Rockingham 0 35 4 0 0 2.8 41.80
8 EL CASTAGNO Miss Aimee Penny 1 34.5 8 0 0 0 42.50
9 CARRAMORE CHAMP Miss Jessica Baugh 0 32 0 0 0 11.2 43.20
E MOCKLERSHILL MAN Miss Lucy Scholl 0 0 36.5 E E E E E
E AR BONHARD ALEXANDER Miss Sophie Walker 0 0 35.5 12 0 E E E AR
E AR CUNLIFFE CHAMELEON Miss Constance Copestake 0 0 32 0 0 E E E AR
E R3 MOONLITES RANGER Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 39 8 0 E E E R3
E R3 MONTES NIGHTINGALE Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 37.5 4 0 E E E R3
R DHI CONRAD Miss India Jane Nichols 0 0 36 12 1 R R R
R STONELEA BANNER Miss Lucy Ormrod 0 0 36.5 R R R R R
W LAMINAT Miss Abigail Boulton 0 0 W W W W W W
W TOPFLIGHT SYANARRA Miss Holly Chatterton 0 0 W W W W W W
W MAJOR OVERDRIVE Miss Kelsie Willis 0 0 36.5 24 22 W W W
W STRAITH LIATH Miss Eleanor Saunders Watson 0 0 W W W W W W
W FLYBY Miss Leah Connor 0 0 W W W W W W
W APRILS FOOL Miss Megan Stephens 0 0 W W W W W W
W MINI MAN CRUISE Miss Hattie Mccance 0 0 W W W W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded