Results
Event name: CARLTON Date: Jun 27-28 2015 Location: CARLTON, North Bedfordshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 5.12
5YO - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LYNWOOD GRADUATE Mr Ben Way 0 16 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
2 GRACIOUS HONOUR Miss Sarah Parkes 0 14 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
3 AFFRICKS ECLIPSE Miss Charlotte Nousbaum 0 12 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 31.60
4 MR FAHRENHEIT III Mr Simon Grieve 0 10 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
5 MIDSUMMER FOCUS Mr Bill Levett 0 8 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 33.90
6 DIRECT SHOWMAN Mr Ben Way 0 6 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
7 FRANCESCAS ROCK Mr Andrew James 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
8 PRIORSPARK PASSIONATE Mrs Katharine Staley 0 0 28.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 36.80
9 CARSTEN OF WESTOAK Mr Paul Burgess 0 0 26.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 38.50
10 SHANNONDALE PERCY Mr Alex Lea 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 42.40
11 FORTUNES ROCK Miss Rebecca Page 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 6.4 47.40
12 IN A SPARK Mr Barry Meningen 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 14 47.80
13 WOODCROFT FIGARO Mr Austin O'Connor 0 0 25.5 0 0 24 0 0 0 49.50
14 WHENEVER Mr Niall Fergusson 0 0 31.5 0 0 12 0 0 6.4 49.90
15 DASSETT REAL DEAL Miss Alice Midmer 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 18.4 54.90
16 SHANNONDALE ZITA Miss Ellie Kay 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 20 28.4 84.70
17 PRIMITIVE PLUTO Mr Ian Robert Bennett 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 20 44.8 101.10
18 SHANNONDALE KESTREL Mr Alex Lea 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 60 11.2 102.70
19 CAPUCHIN CASANOVA Miss Shelley Lewis 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 60 18.4 117.40
20 FIRST DATE Mrs Julia Davis 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 60 26 118.50
E R3 RLE DUQUESA Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 31.3 0 0 12 13 E E E R3
R FORWARD Mrs Arabella Bealby 0 0 31.8 0 0 16 0 R R R
E AR BRACKENSPA SAM I EL Miss Lorna Willcocks 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
W SPORTSFIELD ADVENTURE Miss Jessica Watts 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R LOUGHWAY ALERT Miss Pippa Dixon 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 R R R
W FARNLEY Mrs Joy Dawes 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R NURSE CELIA Mrs Esther Evans 0 0 30.8 0 0 R R R R R
W A TOUCH OPTIMISTIK Miss Amy George 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W IRISH ANGEL NJ Mrs Jenny Levett 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 W W W
W BRIDEVALLEY JACK Miss Caroline March 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.12
BE100 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DIRECT ROYALE Miss Melissa Shawcross 0 16 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.80
2 BIMINI Mrs Lecky Morris 0 14 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
3 BALLINTOHER HARRY Mrs Caroline Powell 0 12 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
4 DIRECT ROCK ON Mrs Jocelyn Riley 0 10 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
5 KILBAWN LAD Miss Caroline Hawkins 0 8 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
6 CORTAGE Miss Kirsty Short 0 6 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
7 JOLLIE II Mrs Alyson Parker 0 4 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
8 KILBALLY BOB Miss Rosie Mitchell 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
9 FEEL THE PRIDE Miss Karoline Fawcett 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
10 SPARKY III Miss Lydia Crouch 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 0 1 39.80
11 ADAMSTOWN REBEL Miss India Thomson 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 40.40
12 REBELS DYLAN Miss Hannah Scully 0 2 39 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 42.20
13 GARRYDUFF ALASKA Miss Tiffany Eggleston 0 2 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 42.70
14 SPRINGPOWER Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 42.90
15 PENCOS SILVER EMBLEM Mr Casey Mckenna 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 0 0 44.00
16 SKEWBY DOO VII Miss Fleur Finnegan 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 44.50
17 NOUSKA DU CASTEL Mrs Rochelle O'neill 0 2 46.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 46.80
18 BRAMCOTES LUCKY 7 Miss Georgia Bennett 0 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 20 0 47.30
19 DONAU VDL Mrs Esme Mitchell 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 20 0 47.50
20 MILLIE ON ICE Mrs Emily Bradshaw 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 20 1.2 57.20
21 CARRICK DIAMOND HOLLY Ms Katie Barber 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 20 6 58.00
22 FERNHILL NIGHTSHIFT Miss Eleanor Hope 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 20 8 65.50
23 HORSE POWER Miss Chloe Lynn 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 20 9.2 72.50
24 TRUE BLUE TOO Miss Alice Brennan 0 0 33.8 0 0 12 52 65 75.2 238.00
W CENTAURS ARCHIE Mr Tim Dobson-seaton 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 W W W
E TROLLY GIRL Miss Hayley Ward 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 E E E
HC STRIKE A POSE Miss Holly Needham 0 0 28 0 0 12 18 0 0 HC
E R3 B MULLAGHDRIN TREASURE ME Miss Laura Watson 0 0 44.8 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
W BARNYS DIAMOND SMUGGLER Miss Emma Lee Smith 0 0 28 0 0 W W W W W
HC GOLD KNIGHT II Miss Stacey L Shimmons 0 0 40.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
W NIKE Miss Brigitte Andersen 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R COMERAGH VISION Miss Natalie Clark 0 0 46.8 0 0 12 10 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.12
BE100 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 STORMY MISTRESS Miss Sue Harrington 0 16 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
2 TIADORA Ms Teri England 0 14 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.50
3 ERCO POLO B Mrs Caroline Powell 0 12 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
4 WETHERBROOK PAGANINI Miss Hilary Butler 0 10 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
5 ROCKING ROGER Miss Holly Jessett 0 8 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
6 IRISH SYNERGY HERO Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 6 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 36.10
7 MISS COBRALYN Mrs Amanda James 0 4 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
8 AVENTURINE Miss Charlotte Long 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
9 CLONMORE JER Miss India Jane Nichols 0 2 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
10 CHAD III Mrs Claire Dodson 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 36.90
11 PENCOS EQUITY Miss Ali Wallace 0 2 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
12 MY DIAMOND MAC Ms Rebecca Faulconbridge 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 37.20
13 TEMPLAR TRIBUTE Miss Boffie Brown 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.30
14 JUST A CHANCE IV Miss Kate Pegrum 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
15 BARNADERG Mr Freddie Sheehan 0 2 40.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.30
16 USKERTY CARRICK FLIGHT Miss Helena Bevin 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 42.80
17 NEMO IUDEX Miss Olivia Blackwell 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 45.20
18 POPULAR CHOICE Miss Jane Emma Riley 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 6.4 49.40
19 DIJONY Miss India Thomson 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 17.2 55.00
20 ROYAL DIAMOND III Miss Caroline Harrison 0 0 39.8 0 0 12 0 0 5.6 57.40
21 DYLAN V Mr Stephen Gifkins 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 20 7.6 61.90
22 COLEBY KATE Miss Hannah Scully 0 0 51.5 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 63.90
23 TODBURN TELL TALE Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 20 11.6 65.60
24 LITTLE MISS TILLY II Miss Camilla Findlay 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 20 12.4 66.90
25 CHAMPIONS CHOCOLAT Mrs Rosie Skinner 0 0 35.3 0 0 16 0 0 21.6 72.90
26 CARSONSTOWN DIAMOND Miss Stacey L Shimmons 0 0 40.3 0 0 12 1 20 9.2 82.50
W ABENWHO Mr Tim Dobson-seaton 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 W W W
HC STALD MEJSES CORDEL Mrs Sandra Morgan 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 HC
E AR AV JOHNNY BOY Miss Adele Ronchetti 0 0 34 0 0 E E E E E AR
R MONARCH OF THE GLEN VI Miss Georgia Bennett 0 0 30 0 0 R R R R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.12
BE100 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LOUELLA Z Mr Simon Grieve 0 16 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
2 HOLY MOSES Miss Nat Dixon 0 14 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
3 DUNHILL DESERT STORM Mrs Tracy Willcocks 0 12 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
4 LADY DONNERHALL Mr Andrew James 0 10 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
5 HIO LOOKSWELL Mrs Donna West 0 8 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
6 GEMINIS PROPOSAL Mrs Jo Ward 0 6 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
7 BINGO LITTLE Miss Elizabeth Richards 0 4 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
8 PILTOWN COLOURS Mr Bill Levett 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 35.70
9 DAWNS GLEN Mrs Emma Littmoden 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
10 BALLINFULL BOY Miss Mary Burnfield 0 2 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.00
11 MELFORD RED Mrs Melissa Fairbrother 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 39.20
12 FREESTYLER Mr Andrew James 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 39.30
13 ESSENAR SKINDLES Miss Philly O'brien 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 39.50
14 ALIANO Miss Jane Bettles 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 6 39.50
15 WOODLANDS UNFORGETTABLE Miss Jasmine Roach 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.80
16 MIDNIGHT WARRIOR Miss Cariad Miles-taylor 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.50
17 PIQUE PRIQUE Mrs Katie Knight 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 42.20
18 DASSETT SUPREME Miss Alice Rocher 0 0 39 0 0 8 0 0 7.2 54.20
19 DRAMATIST II Miss Tara Jefferies 0 0 43.5 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 54.30
20 KITE LION Mr Zachary Thorne 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 15.2 55.50
21 KINGSLAND PRINCE OF TIDE Miss Stephanie Sacks 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 20 5.2 61.50
22 THE EARL OF DERRYFRENCH Miss Claire Huyton 0 2 42.5 0 0 0 0 0 20.4 62.90
23 RIVER ECHO Miss Georgia Mernagh 0 0 43.3 0 0 0 0 20 0.8 64.10
24 CARROWMAC CLOVER Miss Kirsten Smith 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 20 10.4 67.90
25 SUPANOVA Miss Deborah Cox 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 20 13.2 71.20
26 BILLIE CURTIS Miss Sophie Richards 0 0 44.5 0 0 12 0 40 20 116.50
E TH SEEIN STAR Mr Barry Meningen 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 E E E TH
E AR COVIDIUS Mrs Sophie White 0 0 22.5 0 0 8 16 E E E AR
W ROCCO STAR Ms Saoirse Mason 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.12
BE100 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MEMENTO VIVERE Mr Jonathan Chapman 0 16 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.30
2 TILLYOCHIE ATRACTION Miss Fern Wrighton 0 14 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.30
3 PRIMITIVES PEBBLES Mr Paddy Mountford 0 12 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
4 MONTREAL SKYLINE Mr Max Warburton 0 10 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
5 LITTLE BUD II Miss Cariad Miles-taylor 0 8 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.50
6 AHALTIVE SURPRISE Miss Jessica Cooke 0 6 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
7 ELLIOT Mrs Joy Dawes 0 4 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
8 TINKERS PEARL Miss Greta Mason 0 2 31 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 35.40
9 MEACHAM ROCCOCCO Miss Jennifer Olivier 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
10 ECCLESMACHAN Mrs Lorna Collins 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
11 TREGOID Miss Carly Dimes 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 38.40
12 EBONY ROSE II Miss Jean Smith 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 40.30
13 SHANNONDALE MILO Mr Alex Lea 0 2 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 40.50
14 SUMMER CAVALIER Miss Stephanie Coathup 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.00
15 ATLANTIC SLIM Mrs Katie Leetham 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 42.10
16 LEONARDO III Mr Simon Martin 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 42.20
17 LEANORTH JD Mr Zachary Thorne 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 45.10
18 ATLANTIC STAR LAD Mr Vincent Brown-keech 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 0 2 46.30
19 MOTO Mr Richard Williams 0 0 41.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 49.30
20 CRACK ON JACK Miss Nat Dixon 0 0 29.8 0 0 20 0 0 0 49.80
21 SPRINGBOK CAVALIER Miss Amy Ridsdale 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 20 6 61.80
22 WHATS THE PLAN STAN Miss Rae Gatland-hanlon 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 20 13.2 66.70
23 EMOR B Mrs Kerry Higgs 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 20 6.4 69.40
24 BIG G Miss Lucinda Brookes 0 0 32 0 0 12 0 20 38 102.00
E R3 UTOPIA I Miss Iona Johnstone 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
W HARLEQUIN VI Miss Danielle Watt 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 W W W
R DR HARRY WHO Miss Aly Croxford-adams 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 R R R
W COOLEY FOR SURE Mr Silas Mason 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.12
BE100Open - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WANDERU Miss Tracey Day 0 16 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
2 TOPFLIGHT SYANARRA Miss Freia Gould 0 14 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
3 COOLEY ALL COURAGE Miss Georgina Davies 0 12 33 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 38.20
4 BALLYBOLGER MISCHIEF Miss Lucy Goodey 0 10 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.50
5 MR VICK Miss Beatrice Wild 0 2 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.00
6 RUM TODDY Miss Harriet Kitching 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.00
7 MONARCHS RETREAT Mr Vincent Brown-keech 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.00
8 WHAT A MAN VDL Miss Beth Olivia Symington 0 0 42.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 46.50
9 THE IRISH CRACKER Miss Chloe Browne 0 0 40 0 0 8 0 0 0 48.00
10 SS BLAZER Miss Jessica Corser 0 2 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 48.00
11 FREDDIES STAR Miss Harriet Simm 0 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 20 0 59.50
12 VERSION LOUVO Miss Annie Ho 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 20 0.8 63.30
13 CLONMORE LILY Mrs Judy Carroll 0 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 20 4 63.50
R CAVALIERS LAW Mr Jonathan Hickman 0 0 49.5 0 0 8 0 R R R
W BALLYARD CAITRIONA Miss Greta Mason 0 0 26.5 0 0 0 0 W W W
R SATCHEL Miss India Pover 0 0 42.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
W ZEP Ms Gaynor Green 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 W W W
W BANNERFARM ROYALE Mr Will Rawlin 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W DRUM BEAT IV Mr Bonar Coakley 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W PANDORA Miss Millie Catley 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W VIC Mrs Alice Olley 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W BALLYMORE RICH CAT Mrs Jenny Levett 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 W W W
W WHAM A NOTE Miss Annabelle Molyneux 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W MALAKIE IMP Miss Melanie Darling 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E R3 SILVER ARISTOCRAT Miss Rachel Woolley 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 5.12
BE100Ou18 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KISSEMMIE PLAYBOY Miss Molly Brown 0 16 23.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 24.50
2 YOUNG TOMMY HILFIEGER Miss Leilia Paske 0 14 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.80
3 RICKY ROLLER Miss Gemma Wellings 0 12 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.00
4 LADY MIDAS Miss Katie Berriman Davies 0 10 22.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 26.80
5 GAINSTOWN HEATHER Mr Max Wolstencroft 0 8 25.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.30
6 FREE BEE Miss Jemima Upton 0 6 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.30
7 BORRIS BRADLEY Miss Maddy Young 0 4 28 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.00
8 WHIZZ BIZZ Miss Isabelle Hogarth 0 4 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
9 STORMHILL HARVEST MOON Miss Rebecca Chapple 0 4 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
10 SHADES OF SILVER Miss Charlotte Mason 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 36.00
11 BALITO V Mr Noe Delaune 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
12 SHANTIC DIAMOND Miss Gemma Dolby 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.50
13 CLAUGHAUN LILLY Miss Katy Webb 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.00
14 TULLIBARDS CLOVER Miss Lily Mawby 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 40.30
15 TULLA INSPECTOR Miss Lucy Frankham 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 4 40.30
16 SOME MIGHT SAY Miss Ines Harper 0 2 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 11 40.80
17 IL DARCO G Mr James Brown 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.30
18 BALLYKILLEN LASS Miss Amy Bell 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 41.50
19 DRUMCONG DIAMONDS Miss Poppy Young 0 0 31 0 0 12 0 0 0 43.00
20 FERNHILL PYE Miss Imogen Hequet 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 8 43.00
21 GALIANT STAR Miss Poppy Young 0 2 30 0 0 0 0 0 14 44.00
22 FOREVER UNIQUE Miss Isabella Regis 0 2 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 14 45.30
23 NOBLE CAESAR Miss Minnie Jackson 0 0 42.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 46.50
24 GREEN SPIRIT Miss Elissa Mcnamara 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 6 47.80
25 PARKMORE PLAYBOY Miss Lucy Varley 0 0 25 0 0 4 0 20 0 49.00
26 LIATH Miss Eleanor Midgley 0 0 37.5 0 0 12 0 0 4 53.50
27 ENGLISH BAY Miss Emma Butler 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 20 0 57.30
28 HIO LUCKSWELL Miss Harriet White 0 0 44.3 0 0 12 0 0 1.6 57.90
29 KNOCKENPOWER REBEL Miss Sophia Farrington 0 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 65 12 104.80
30 MASTER BOJANGLES Mr Thomas Bird 0 0 25.8 0 0 0 0 105 72 202.80
HC CRUZ V Miss Holly Needham 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
W ARDFIELD BEAU Miss Charlotte Deverall 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R CARREGCOCH CHASE Miss Beth Vipond 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 R R R
R MISCHIEF MASTER Miss Nikki Hart 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 R R R
E R3 JUST A DREAM III Mr Noe Delaune 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
R DYNAMIC AFFAIR Miss Abigail Salter 0 0 39.8 0 0 12 0 R R R
E R3 MULLENTINE BE MINE Mr Ollie Brown 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 5.30
BE80(T) - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DUCAL BANKS Miss Lisa Egan 0 0 24 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 28.80
2 SWEET SEBASTIAN Miss Aimee Godbold 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 38.70
3 BEANO II Mrs Paula Bashar 0 0 40.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.80
4 ROLLESTONE CHECKMATE Miss Carlie Lewis 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.50
5 HOWARDS DUN Miss Emma Longden 0 0 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 44.10
6 ROWBERTON HILARY Mrs Sophie Robbins 0 0 43 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 49.40
7 DEADLY ENCOUNTER Miss Lizzie Cooke 0 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 50.70
8 OUTRATH BANDIT Miss Emma Gascoine 0 0 51 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 51.80
9 ROBS CHOCOLATE CHIP Miss Eleanor Hawkins 0 0 52.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 52.50
10 LISTOPART Mrs Tanya Bramley 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 22 56.00
11 JOKUNDO VAN ST ANTONIUSHOEVE Mrs Laura Doust 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 15.6 58.60
12 RICH SUN Mrs Philippa Inskip 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 20 6 58.80
13 BE MY D ARCY Miss Claire Tyler 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 20 9.6 67.10
14 HILLCREST ENZO Ms Carol Stuart 0 0 48.3 0 0 4 0 0 16.4 68.70
15 BALLY GUNNER Ms Nikki Ewers 0 0 53.8 0 0 0 0 20 0 73.80
16 BLARNEY JACARANDA Mr Graeme May 0 0 42.3 0 0 0 0 20 20 82.30
17 BOWFIELD ASTERIX Mrs Sally Cox 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 20 24.8 87.80
18 SHADOWLANDS MR BOJANGLES Ms Michelle Pack 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 20 37.6 88.10
19 KILCOBBEN EDWARD Miss Iona Sutton 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 20 48.8 104.30
20 KING LOUIS III Miss Rachel Cawley 0 0 36.5 0 0 12 40 0 19.6 108.10
21 SECRET AFFAER VII Miss Serena Allery 0 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 20 86 144.80
HC SHANID LAD Mr James Mccullough 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 5 20 10 HC
HC FARMERS CHOICE Mrs Sue Raven 0 0 44.3 0 0 4 0 0 20.4 HC
R AR NORTHERN CANDY Mr Gavin Vaughan 0 0 43.5 0 0 8 0 R R R AR
HC HILTON Miss Emma Cooke 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 10 HC
HC ARCTIC MIST Miss Joanna Buckley 0 0 35.3 0 0 W W W W HC
HC DHI TIMMY TIPTOES Mr Ian Robert Bennett 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 31.6 HC
E OT BROOKLEY PEARL Mrs Sarah Biddiscombe 0 0 43.8 0 0 0 0 E E E OT
E COTSWOLD CLARENCE Miss Lucy Richards 0 0 40.8 0 0 12 43 E E E
E AR CWMDUAD PETER PAN Miss Olivia Mawditt 0 0 32.3 0 0 E E E E E AR
E AR GRANGELEA VELVET MOON Miss Ruth Barker 0 0 52.5 0 0 E E E E E AR
E HF CORKY III Miss Clare Vaughan 0 0 39.8 0 0 0 0 E E E HF
Optimum XC Time - 5.30
BE80(T) - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COOL BLUE Miss Philippa Cross 0 0 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.50
2 MOOTHYEB GENEVA MILL Miss Jordan Keal 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
3 DUCHESS II Miss Joey Buchholz 0 0 26.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 34.30
4 TOMMIES BUDDS Miss Paige Walker 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
5 BALLINGHAM CONNOR Miss Katie Jackson 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 41.90
6 PENHILL JACK OF ALL TRADES Miss Jennifer Galuszka 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 43.50
7 CRACKER XI Mrs Helen Day 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 43.60
8 MOYGLASS VELVET REBEL Miss Mia Tansur 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 44.90
9 FALMORE ROCKY Mrs Laura Pitman 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 6 45.30
10 FFOSYGWYDDAU TONTO Miss Samantha Walton 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 47.10
11 INKY II Miss Helena Bottrill 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 47.60
12 ALBERTINA Miss Alex Cooper 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 12 48.30
13 FRANKIES PUZZLE Miss Marie Rippingale 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 13.6 49.40
14 VANILLA SKIES Mrs Regina Mitchell 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 51.30
15 MILFORD FIREFLY Miss Gemma Raby 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 18 54.30
16 OUR BOY NICKO Miss Amelia Stout 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 18 55.00
17 WOODELLS BAMBOO Miss Helen E Mitchell 0 0 43 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 55.80
18 MR HARRY PATCH Miss Lisa Dakin 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 20.8 56.80
19 HARRY XX Mrs Jenni Martin 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 6 0 16 58.30
20 GAYBROOKS MAGPIE Ms Penny Tasker 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 20 62.00
21 WAYWARD WINDLESS Miss Tessa Frost 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 22 62.00
22 DEREEN SEAMUS Miss Charlotte Gallavan 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 20 8.8 64.60
23 RED ROCK OF BAYDALE Miss Rachel White 0 0 39 8 0 0 22 69.00
24 TIGERS GIRL Miss Shelly Parker 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 20 15.6 79.10
25 BALLAGH BUDDY Ms Sue Cain 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 0 42.8 87.60
26 TIERCEL ECLIPSE Miss Emily Finston 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 3 20 23.6 89.10
27 FLORIEN II Mrs Emma Lockwood 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 40 14.8 89.30
28 WALDEN SIR JASPER Miss Sarah Seaman 0 0 25.3 0 0 0 0 40 24.8 90.10
29 EINSTINE II Miss Amy Stacey 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 60 16.8 114.80
30 BELLE ISLE HARRY Miss Amber Hoskins 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 60 28.4 129.20
E AR ICE COLD BEX Miss Charlotte Snowdon 0 0 41.5 0 0 24 16 E E E AR
HC BADGER BEST Miss Danielle Gwynne 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 HC
Optimum XC Time - 5.06
BE90 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SILVER BANNER GIRL Miss Nicole Mills 0 8 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.30
2 MISSBEHAVING II Miss Pippa Taylor 0 7 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
3 IN THE WIND Mrs Tara Staveley 0 6 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
4 VALDECIE DU VALDECIE Mr Cyril Chatel 0 5 29 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 30.20
5 SOULBURY SNAFFLES Mrs Nikki Morgan 0 4 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
6 RHONAS BOY Miss Charlotte Turner 0 3 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
7 APRILS ROYALE RUBY Mrs Katie Strelczuk 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
8 BLACK ONYX II Miss Alexandra Elliott 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
9 CASSIOPEIA Miss Michelle Seward 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
10 BLUE XVII Miss Imogen Swann 0 1 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 32.70
11 POLLARDSTOWN LAD Mr Simon Jelfs 0 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
12 BANAGHER BLUE MOON Miss Louisa Baker 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.50
13 VERDENER JUNG Mr Toby Bancroft 0 1 23.8 0 0 0 0 0 17.2 41.00
14 MY KILBEG CLOUD Mr Max Gordon 0 0 26 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 41.20
15 ZAKYNTHOS A K Miss Sara-jane Stillwell 0 1 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 12 42.30
16 MAGUIRE IV Mr Casey Mckenna 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 20 3.2 45.20
17 RINNEEN SILVER ROCKET Miss Poppy Boyton 0 0 29.5 0 0 12 0 0 5.2 46.70
18 PLS HARLEY Miss Tiffany Eggleston 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 48.50
19 COOLEYS CRACKER Miss Alice Brennan 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 16 53.50
20 KOH I NOOR III Miss Izzy Harper 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 20 5.6 56.90
21 RED CURRENT Mr Jack Bradley 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 0 20 0 57.80
22 INES JS Miss Lauren Cass 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 20 8.4 60.20
23 CNOC AN NOININ ROCKET Miss Scarlett Bedford 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 20 8.4 65.70
24 KONSTANTIN Mr Morgan Price 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 20 26.4 80.90
E AR CLOVER ROCK Mrs Amanda Seabourne 0 0 41.3 0 0 E E E E E AR
HC TREWARDALE Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 HC
W SHIP TO SHORE Miss Jo Thorogood 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W ZANDIGO III Mrs Tanya Knight 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E R3 SOUTHERN CROWN Mr Daniel Hayes 0 0 29.3 0 0 12 0 E E E R3
R ASPECT PARK WEST Mr John Unsworth 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 R R R
R NOBLE INTENTIONS Mrs Sarah Bellamy 0 0 28.3 0 0 R R R R R
W HARVEY XV Mrs Victoria Watson 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 W W W
W HARDY BOY ALFIE Miss Georgia Holden 0 0 26.5 0 0 W W W W W
E R3 BALLY BOY JAMRA Miss Kira Dolman 0 0 40.8 0 0 E E E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 5.06
BE90 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ST FLANNANS AODHAN Mrs Julia Woods 0 8 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.80
2 HOLME PARK KUDOS Ms Katherine Ann Smith 0 7 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
3 PERCIVALS REBEL Miss Rebecca Jessett 0 6 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
4 GRANGEWOOD MCCOY Ms Laura Bregant 0 5 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
5 REDINAGH REILTIN Miss Jane Butler 0 4 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
6 JOECAROL Miss Helena Gostelow 0 3 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
7 RIVIES YOUNG PRETENDER Miss Nikki Philips 0 2 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 32.50
8 WYCROFT PARTYTIME Miss Charlotte Stockdale 0 1 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
9 HOMELEIGH WILDCHILD Miss Samantha Gray 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
10 GIVE ME A CHANCE Mrs Libby Gill 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
11 CHELLANO Miss Pippa Taylor 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
12 ROYALE COMMISSION Mrs Charlotte Houghton 0 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
13 MR DIGIT Miss Evie Mackel 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 38.90
14 BUSTER VIII Mrs Melanie Leveridge 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
15 MILL QUATER BOY Miss Amy Crofton 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 39.90
16 DUCHAMP Miss Izzy Harper 0 1 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 40.00
17 ZARA GIRL Miss Elizabeth Campion 0 1 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.50
18 BOY O BOY III Miss Sophie Inman 0 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 41.80
19 MAMA MIA III Miss Frances Long 0 0 27 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 41.80
20 KILCORAN DANCER Miss Emily Lees 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 6 48.30
21 MR COLE Miss Vicky Mortimer 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 16 49.00
22 MABLE WALSH Miss Rosanna Mason 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 20 0 49.00
23 BRISCO BOY Miss Chess Von Furstenberg 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 51.30
24 VANTAGE POINT Mrs Sarah Watts 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 7 0 2.4 53.70
25 BROOKPARK JEMIMA Miss Alice Pearson 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 20 0.8 61.30
26 FOLLY FORGIVEN Mrs Pamela Fletcher 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 20 7.2 62.70
27 BURLEY MORSE Miss Sophie Manion 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 20 18 68.30
28 PRESTWOOD SMOKEY GIN Miss Rose Pitman 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 10 40 20.8 107.10
29 CARSONTOWN WATERCOLOUR Mrs Helen Tedaldi 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 60 37.6 131.10
W CHAMPIONS PROPOSAL Miss Elizabeth Wormald 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W PICTUS MONKEY PEACH Miss Kathryne Jobling 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E R3 OAKLANDS SAGITTARIUS Mr Oliver Jackson 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 MINI DRIVER Miss Lucy Hollowell 0 0 41.8 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
W CAVALIER ROYALE STAR Miss Charlotte Deverall 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W HERITAGE APOLLO Mrs Jane Marson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.06
BE90 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BENJAMIN BRUSH Miss Olivia Pepper 0 8 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 21.00
2 BROSNA KING Miss Daisy Dollar 0 7 18.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 22.50
3 DAINTYS DISCOVERY Miss Abigail Hamper 0 6 20 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 23.60
4 FRECKLETON MATILDA Mr James Mccullough 0 5 23.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 27.80
5 TEMPLEMARTIN Mrs Sue M Ringrose 0 4 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
6 CLONLARAS FLIGHT Mrs Nicki Grayson 0 3 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
7 DREAM BOY III Ms Michelle Joyce 0 2 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 32.10
8 LADY CAVENDISH Miss Alix Palmer 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
9 DAKOTA SNOW CHIEF Miss Alex Bousfield 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
10 BOUNCE ON Miss Amy George 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
11 BLUEBERRY Miss Tara Jefferies 0 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
12 TAYLORMADE VII Miss Davina West 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
13 NARLINA Miss Sophie Ayres 0 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 39.60
14 STORM ALERT Ms Karen Henderson 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.00
15 LYDIA II Miss Sofia Henson 0 1 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.50
16 SAMOLIS Miss Lucy Watson 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.80
17 SUPER SNOOP II Mr Thomas Mcconnell 0 1 41.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.80
18 RAGAMUFFIN MAN Miss Daisy Hammond 0 0 29 0 0 8 0 0 8.8 45.80
19 JIMMY XI Miss Rachel Poyser 0 0 34 0 0 12 0 0 0.4 46.40
20 MISS KOCAINE Mrs Alex Tapner 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 12 47.00
21 GODINGTON ORINOCO Miss Ruth Burnard 0 1 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 17.2 48.00
22 BENGI MONDEED Miss Maggie Hunter 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 0 4 49.50
23 OVERLEY MOONRAKER Mr Alex Haynes 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 20 0 50.50
24 JOHNY BLUE Miss Kate Sutton 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 0 14.4 53.70
25 WESTSIDE BLUE HEAVAN Mrs Petra Lorman 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 20 9.2 55.20
26 MILLY VIII Miss Suzanne Allen 0 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 20 8 55.80
27 DISCO DANCER II Miss Amelia Peak 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 20 2.8 58.80
28 DOMINO DANCER Mrs Nicky Keir 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 40 20 85.00
29 STORMHILL REBELLION Miss Vicky Stewart 0 0 32.8 0 0 12 14 20 16.4 95.20
30 WHODARESWINS Mrs Grace Gerry 0 0 37.5 0 0 24 14 40 18.8 134.30
W MAC PORSCHE Miss Harriet Goslett 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R FERRARI VD BEEKZIJDE Miss Amy Kearney 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 R R R
R TINKA BELLA Miss Emma Wallett 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
R CLAUDE II Miss Doriel Watson 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 R R R
E EMMAS JOY Mr Zachary Thorne 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 E E E
HC KILTYCREIGHTON BOY Miss Georgie Frow 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
W TYDDYNCOCHYN GALAHAD Miss Rhiannon Trenton 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W RATHBANE PRINCE Mrs Glenda Wallsgrove 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W JUSTIN TIME JAMES Mrs Sarah Router 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
HC BREWSTER Mr Ian Robert Bennett 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W HC
E TINRAHER LIAM Miss Margaret Cole 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 5.06
BE90 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CHURCHSIDE REFLECTION Mr James Pratt 0 8 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
2 NAMBUCCA Miss Jean Smith 0 7 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
3 RNH MY LORD Miss Nicole Gwynne 0 6 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
4 SANDIEGO SKYLINE Mr Max Warburton 0 5 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
5 MONBEG NORDICO Miss Hannah Okines 0 4 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.30
6 DAVALA Ms Carol Phillips 0 3 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.80
7 LAUGHTONS SILVER FLASH Mrs Victoria Kerrison 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 2 35.00
8 ONE KNIGHT ONLY Mr Daya Singh Hujan 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
9 BOYNE VALLEY FIONN Miss Ella Frow 0 2 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
10 VLADIMERE IV Mrs Julie Chapman 0 1 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 6 38.30
11 BATALIA Mrs Samantha Baker 0 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 38.40
12 PATCHY MOLL Miss Evie Bramham 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
13 LADY GUINEVERE ELM Miss Lucy Goodey 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.30
14 FLO FLYING FANTASY Miss Rachael Attwood 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.50
15 DOUGLAS IV Miss Doriel Watson 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 40.90
16 RUSHTONS RANGER Mrs Sara Green 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 6 41.30
17 JESSOP FLYING OFFICER Mrs Sue M Ringrose 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 47.50
18 SHUTTER PZ Miss Sophie Parkinson 0 0 32.8 0 0 12 0 0 2.8 47.60
19 MADAM ZORRO Miss Millicent Shepherd 0 1 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 48.60
20 NOMORETAXES Miss Vicky Watts 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 6 49.00
21 FRONTIER GIRL Miss Emily Kettle 0 1 47.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 49.30
22 ABBEY TONY Miss Hazel Bannister 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 50.40
23 KITTY WAY Miss Clare Stringer 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 50.60
24 PRINCE EARL Miss Amalia Kinsella 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 0 5.6 51.60
25 ROSIE O GRADY Mrs Christie Eaton-evans 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 15.6 56.60
26 TARKAN Miss Emily Moffatt 0 1 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 18.8 58.10
27 PRIMITIVE INFINITY Miss Charlotte Nelson 0 1 40.8 0 0 0 0 0 17.6 58.40
28 COTTERSTOWN DIAMOND Mrs Catherine Adam 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 20 26.8 88.60
29 COOLATUDER BUCK Miss Georgia Bowron 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 40 13.6 88.60
30 HIO DANCING LAD Miss Lucy Jakes 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 40 17.2 98.20
31 QUALISTA DU JARDIN Miss Jennifer Sims 0 0 43.3 0 0 0 0 65 106.8 215.10
W CLOVER SURPRISE II Miss Olivia Szajna 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E TYDDYNCOCHYN SPARTON Miss Rhiannon Trenton 0 0 E 0 0 E E E E E
W WESTER AIKEMAS LEBRECHT Miss Chiara Heneghan 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E AR BAYBRIDGE HAPPY DAYS Miss Claire Huyton 0 0 31.5 0 0 E E E E E AR
E TIGER LILLY XXII Miss Fiona Dowding 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 E E E
R MOELFRYN GOLDEN WONDER Mrs Katie Baldwin 0 0 26.8 0 0 8 0 R R R
R DIRTY GERTIE Miss Daisy Hammond 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
R MY UPTONS MAYFLOWER Miss Pippa Dixon 0 0 26.8 0 0 8 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.06
BE90Open - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DIRECT GOLDLEAF Miss Claire Deuten 0 8 22.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 26.30
2 WHITETREE FLEURIE Miss Antonia Chennells 0 7 27 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.00
3 RISQUE ROONEY Miss Georgia Newby-Vincent 0 6 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
4 STENIGOTS RED D'ABLO Mr Henry Hobby 0 1 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 35.60
5 PUZZLES SUPERSTAR Miss Susan Turner 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
6 LONDONS PLAYTIME Miss Angela Parsons 0 1 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 6 37.30
7 SECRET PASSION Dr Polly M Taylor 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
8 NF MOLLY MALONE Miss Holly Mason 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 3 37.80
9 THE DIAMOND HUNTER Mrs Liz Murfitt 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 6 41.00
10 EL NINO EB Miss Sarah Stretton 0 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 6 42.80
11 SHENANDOAH V Miss Caroline March 0 1 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 16.4 47.90
12 D.MARILLA Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 20 7.6 56.10
13 ORIONS CURTIS Miss Stacey L Shimmons 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 40 17.2 87.00
E OT APRIL MOONDANCER Miss Becky Graves 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 E E E OT
W MILLENNIUM QUEST Miss Nicola May Robinson 0 0 31.8 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.34
N - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CASSINO REEB Miss Virginia Wells 6 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 6 34.80
2 SCOOP DE FERBET Miss Philippa Cross 5 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
3 CHANCE ENCOUNTER VII Mrs Caroline Powell 4 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 37.00
4 BREIFNE Miss Erin Dobby 3 0 29.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 37.30
5 THIS MAGIC MOMENT Miss Katherine Stephen 2 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 38.80
6 HILLDOWN PROPHET Mr Michael Jackson 1 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 39.50
7 MANOR FARM HECTOR Miss Claire Deuten 1 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 40.20
8 CARELLO Miss Tracey Day 1 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 41.40
9 EDISON Mr Simon Grieve 1 0 35.3 0 6 0 0 0 7.2 42.50
10 LIBERTY BELL II Miss Rebecca Page 1 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 12 44.50
11 CUPIDON Miss Lara Wallace 1 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 46.60
12 DAZZLING DANCER Mrs Rosie Skinner 1 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 18 48.50
13 MONTE CARRIO Miss Rhiannon Rix 1 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 48.70
14 SANDSTORM KALAMOUN Miss Georgina Budge 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 0 4 48.80
15 SIMPLY SIMON II Mrs Etti Dale 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 15.2 49.50
16 MAMBRINO Miss Chloe Lynn 1 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 14.8 50.80
17 REHY REHY TOO STEP Miss Georgia Holden 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 19.2 52.00
18 TREGOLLS Miss Lisa Freckingham 0 0 42 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 52.40
19 PSH PROMISE ME Mr Michael Jackson 1 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 23.6 52.60
20 FURISTA ROYALE Mr Andrew James 0 0 38 0 0 16 0 0 17.2 71.20
21 MR LOUIE SPYT Miss Tiana Coudray 0 0 26 0 0 16 0 20 12.8 74.80
22 EMOTION Miss Lucy Rogers 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 60 56 154.30
W SUPERSTITION II Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 22.3 0 0 W W W W W
R ALREADY DUN Miss Eleanor Hope 0 0 50.8 0 0 R R R R R
W ALWAYS STARLIGHT Ms Katie Barber 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.34
N - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FSS WHIZZ KID Miss Charlotte Monk 6 0 24.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 28.50
2 CHAMPIONS DYNAMO Mrs Rosie Skinner 5 0 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 29.70
3 TLB ALDORA Miss Katie Hurrell 4 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 31.90
4 BENELUX CASINO ROYALE Mr Andrew James 3 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 32.80
5 TREHUDRETH Miss Lisa Freckingham 2 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
6 CAVALIERS SHOWDOWN Mr Andrew James 1 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 34.90
7 DHI AMIRO SKY Mr Bruce Haskell 1 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 36.90
8 BALLYGLISHEEN ACE Miss Emily Westwood 1 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 38.60
9 FC TORINO Mr David Pease 1 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 42.00
10 REDWOOD CLOVER Mr Max Gordon 1 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 10 44.30
11 HOWICK STEALTH Miss Tabitha Baird 0 0 28.8 0 0 8 0 0 8.8 45.60
12 WOODLAND ROCK Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 46.40
13 DIRECT MISTRESS Miss Melissa Shawcross 1 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 46.70
14 PSH BESPOKE Mr Michael Jackson 1 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 16 48.50
15 GLENARD LIGHTNING Miss Isobel Lole 1 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 10 53.00
16 PSH BLUE TANGO Mr Michael Jackson 1 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 21.6 53.90
17 SNOWDON II Mr Will Rawlin 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 12 54.00
18 SUMMERTIME PENNY Miss Francesca Page 1 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 14.8 54.30
19 BANTRY BAY IV Miss Charlotte Stockdale 0 0 38.3 0 0 12 0 0 6.4 56.70
20 QUIQUI DEGRINVIL Miss Eleanor Callaghan 0 0 41.5 0 0 20 0 0 14 75.50
21 TRELOTTE Miss Isabella Castle 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 20 17.6 76.40
22 OTTO E MEZZO DI CA SAN GIORGIO Miss Katherine Stephen 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 40 11.2 89.70
HC CARRIGSEAN TIGERSEYE Miss Charlotte Bacon 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 HC
W RCA ROMEO Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W GABIANO DEL FERRO Miss Tara Glen 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SIMBA Mrs Rosie Skinner 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 W W W
W TAWNMORE CRUSADER Miss Rebecca Hewitt 0 0 38.5 0 0 16 1 W W W
HC LAST TOUCH Miss Charlotte Bacon 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 HC
Optimum XC Time - 4.34
ON - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HERMES IV Miss Olivia Marsh 6 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 29.20
2 CORFU Z Miss Susannah Boddie 5 0 23.8 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 34.20
3 JAZZ CONCERTO Mr Andrew James 4 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 8 38.30
4 BALLINGOWAN GEORGE Miss Sophie Walker 1 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 2 40.00
5 WILL HE WONT HE Miss Emily Procter 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 41.70
6 SANTA CRUZ III Mr Hadi Al-marri 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.80
7 COEVERS DIAMOND CLOVER Miss Marianne Knipe 1 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 12 43.50
8 MRS BROWN II Miss Josephine Cole 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 5.6 44.10
9 CIRCUS Mr Hadi Al-marri 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 20 7.6 59.40
10 WALDO Miss Caroline Jenks 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 20 13.6 67.40
11 ODT KINGS JASPER Miss Dotte Gowing 0 0 40.5 0 0 8 0 20 14 82.50
R LUX IV Miss Tara Glen 0 0 30 0 0 12 0 R R R
R TEMPLE BRIDGE Miss Claudia Weller 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.34
ONu18 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SO QUIET Miss Naomi Lawrence 6 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
2 HARTPURY TAKE IT 2 THE TOP Miss Francesca Fitzherbert 5 0 25.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 32.30
3 HARRY 7171 Miss Naomi Lawrence 4 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
4 BALLINTOGHER BELLE Miss Lucy Witts 3 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
5 SKIPPY VIII Miss Leilia Paske 2 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 34.70
6 ROMEO Z Miss Katherine Cross 1 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 35.90
7 DRESSED FOR SUCCESS Mr Charlie Chamberlayne 1 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 36.50
8 FABRIANO Miss Amy Struthers 1 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 38.00
9 WILLOWS SPUNKY Miss Clementine Montgomerie 1 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 41.10
10 FERNHILL GO GO Miss Indie Vaughan-jones 1 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 41.40
11 TULLABEG ROLLERCOASTER Mr Gregory Warwick 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.50
12 JUST PADDINGTON Miss Gussie Terry 1 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 14 45.80
13 SPORTSFIELD DASHING BAY Mr Finley Atherton 1 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 18.8 50.60
14 LYDICAN STAR Miss Niamh Warburton 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 12 52.50
15 MILLIE MAGIC Miss Alexa Regis 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 0 0 7.6 53.40
16 LYDICAN LAD Miss Miranda Hobby 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 19.2 61.50
17 HAMMER AND SICKLE Miss Victoria Oram 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 0 17.6 62.90
18 ZORRO VII Miss Joanna White 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 40 26.4 100.40
19 ISLAND BOY II Miss Jennifer Graham 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 60 20.4 122.20
W ARDAGH HIGHLIGHT Miss Annie Keir 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 W W W
E AR TARBERT EIFFEL Mr Jack Cooke 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
W DAMORKA Miss Isabel White 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R NEWRATH SAMSON Miss Maisie Grover 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 R R R

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded