Results
Event name: CALMSDEN (1) Date: Jul 28-29 2018 Location: Ampney Down Farm, Cirencester, Gloucestershire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 4.35
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ANOTHER MORNING Miss Rosie Thomas 0 16 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
10 GALLEY PROOF Miss Nicky Hill 0 0 36.8 2 0 8 0 0 2 46.80
11 ALAMEIN Mr Roberto Scalisi 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 0 0 0.8 48.30
12 LLANTHONY HOLTZ ASHE Mr Tom Passmore 0 0 38 2 0 4 0 0 6.4 48.40
13 ON THE ROAD II Miss Sarah Marshall 0 0 39 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 49.40
14 RAINSTOWN SUZIE Miss Lottie Heynen 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 0 6 50.50
15 STEELY JOHN Miss Jessica Clews 0 0 39.3 2 0 4 0 0 8 51.30
16 TWICE GINGER Miss Lucinda M Kain 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 52.10
17 INISBRI DIAMOND Mr Michael Harvey 0 0 45 2 0 4 0 0 4.8 53.80
18 STORMHILL RIOT Miss Alice Dazeley 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 15.2 54.50
19 DON ORCHARDS PRIDE Mr Matt Buckland 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 20 6 64.00
2 CRISPY Miss Antonia Chennells 0 14 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
20 WESTCEFFYL MAX Mrs Wendy Jane Hayes 0 0 35.8 2 0 4 0 20 4.4 64.20
21 CARTOUCHE UK Mr Daniele Bizzarro 0 0 31.8 0 0 16 0 0 21.6 69.40
22 GAVROCHE II Mrs Victoria Heleno 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 20 22.8 77.60
3 WHIPPER SNAPPER II Miss Alice Peet 0 12 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
4 SUNDERS DARIO Miss Alice Hooper 0 10 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 37.30
5 KILRUSH LADY Mr Thomas Martin 0 8 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.80
6 DIAMOND RHAPSODY Miss Elizabeth Evans 0 6 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.50
7 PRIMITIVE OCEAN Miss Blythe Jopling 0 4 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 42.20
8 DANCER V Miss Holly Menzies 0 4 35 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.00
9 GLYNDWR R Mr John Jones 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.50
E ARTINA V Miss Hannah Hibberd 0 0 36.3 2 0 E E E E E
E R3 SILVER SUNSHINE Miss Katie Richards 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E UR CREEVAGH SAM Dr Marcin Mankowski 0 0 39.3 0 0 24 4 E E E UR
R VEROSITY Miss Hannah Lewindon 0 0 48.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
W MEDUSA VAN DE KOOLDRIES Mrs Beanie Sturgis 0 0 28.8 0 0 W W W W W
W SARCOS APACHE TIGER Miss Georgia Henry 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 W W W
W TAVERNA TONY Mr Leonard Goerens 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 W W W
W LADY CONGRESS Miss Madison Penfound 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W FUEGOS GILLY FLOWER Miss Lindsey Cheffings 0 0 28 2 0 8 0 W W W
W TRINITY APPLAUSE Miss Camilla Earnshaw 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W ROSABELLA Miss Millie Cooper 0 0 44.8 0 0 W W W W W
W DORSET MILL Miss Laura Ridout 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W JEMIMA Miss Ffion Priddle 0 0 36.5 0 0 20 5 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.35
BE100 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 EMS FUTURA ESTRELLA Miss Sophie Smith 0 16 28 2 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
10 ALBERT EINSTEIN Dr Abigail Wicks 0 0 33.3 2 0 4 0 0 2.8 40.10
11 LUCHADOR II Miss Cassandra Price 0 0 26.8 0 0 16 0 0 0 42.80
12 JOHNSONS CAT Mrs Aimee Pugh 0 2 32 2 0 0 0 0 10.8 42.80
13 LAVITA AEG Miss Ellie Romanello 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 49.30
14 OMARD HAWAII LASS Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 20 4 54.50
15 NATIVE SONG Miss Lexi Hart 0 0 26.8 0 0 4 0 20 8.8 59.60
16 MURPHY XXIX Miss Charlotte Ebbutt 0 0 37.5 2 0 12 0 0 10.8 60.30
17 DUNGES BOLLINJER Miss Emily Young-jamieson 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 20 10.8 67.60
18 SWEENYS GOLD Miss Amelia Bardwell 0 0 34 2 0 20 0 20 3.2 77.20
19 SURTENTY Miss Holly Brinn 0 0 28.5 2 0 8 0 60 26 122.50
2 PENHILLS RLE OPTIMAX Mr Tom Grant 0 14 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
3 MINERVA VAN DE KOOLDRIES Miss Ellie Townend 0 12 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
4 RUTHSTOWN RICKY Mrs Charlotte Reardon 0 10 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 31.90
5 GEORGE VIII Mrs Hannah Rose-Franks 0 8 31 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 36.20
6 MR BOB APNEW Miss Scarlett Rogers 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 36.40
7 BURLYNS COPYRIGHT Ms Phillippa Ariss 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.00
8 PINEAU DE RE Miss Lizzie Doolittle 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.50
9 SPRING RAZZLE DAZZLE Miss Joanne Dudley 0 0 26 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 39.60
W SIR ALFRED III Miss Clio Georgiadis 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W LATES FLASH Miss Laura Ridout 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W BILLY LE FOU Mr Ben Edwards 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W CLASSIEBAWN ROAMYS PROMISE Miss Stephanie Reed 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 W W W
W KNOCKMULLEN CREGGAN EMPEROR Miss Rio Russell-hughes 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W THE NEOMANCER Mrs Tassy Purnell 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W DONT TELL THE HUSBAND Mr Guy Richards 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W BLUE BLAZE Miss Poppy Pitt 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.35
BE100 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ARCHIBALD ORMSBY GORE Mr Owen Cooper 0 16 27 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 27.40
10 KINGSWELL STARTURN Miss Jordanne Hobbs 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 41.50
11 A TOUCH OF ARKAN Miss Jane Felton 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 42.40
12 FROSTY NIGHT II Mr Jack Pinkney 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 43.70
13 REHY TRUCKER Miss Andrea Ryan 0 2 36.3 2 0 0 0 0 8 44.30
14 FLYNN III Mrs Polly Schwerdt 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 0 0 45.00
15 STORMHILL INDIAN BRAVE Miss Lizzie Doolittle 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 45.30
16 ETCHA SKETCH II Ms Nicola Hoskins 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 45.50
17 ROCAMADIVA Miss Sarah Kula-przezwanski 0 0 40.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 52.50
18 BARRISTER II Miss Lauren Painter 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 0 0 5.2 52.70
19 KIKI III Miss Sophie Lammas 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 0 0 10.8 57.30
2 IN YOUR DREAMS III Miss Ella Hitchman 0 14 24.3 2 0 4 0 0 0.4 28.70
20 AARINA N Dr Claire Huck 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0 15.2 58.00
21 CLONLEIGH PRIDE Miss Erin Jennings 0 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 20 0 60.50
22 KNOCKMANUS FLIGHT Miss Poppy Pugh 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 20 4.4 65.70
23 ATOMIC EARLY BIRD Miss Harriet Jenkins 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 20 11.2 68.20
24 SULLIVANS CHOICE Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 39 0 0 8 0 20 9.6 76.60
3 MONBEG PROTECTOR Miss Emily Turner 0 12 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
4 CASPAR II Miss Aurelia Marcus 0 10 29 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.00
5 SHANNONVALE LUX BOY Miss Alex Kennedy 0 8 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 35.00
6 SHANNONDALE CARLINA Miss Emily Young-jamieson 0 6 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
7 FLEET OF FOOT Mr Nicholas Lucey 0 4 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
8 PENGRAFEN Miss Khia Cadney-moon 0 2 37.8 2 0 0 0 0 0 37.80
9 SON OF THE SEA Miss Rosie Meadows 0 2 40.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.80
E BILLY CRUNCH Mrs Rachel Pferdekamper 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 E E E
E AR CARVALLIO Miss Mollie Keen 0 0 42.3 0 0 E E E E E AR
R CAMLOUGH FABIO Miss Emma Jones 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 R R R
W THE RAG MAN Mr Julian Mash 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W FLIGHT MASTER Miss Laura Collett 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W BALLYFORE OH MAN Miss Lucinda Behrens 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 1 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.35
BE100 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 VOLENTIERI Mrs Amy Tough 0 16 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 27.60
10 LADY OPHELIA Mr Nicholas Lucey 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.00
11 PALIMAKA Miss Matilda Kolowska 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
12 DO YOU LOVE ME Miss Rose Le Geyt 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.80
13 HOOS DOUGIE Miss Sarah Bunting 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.30
14 CASIMIRO Miss Chloe Eastman 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.30
15 WALAADI Mr Rodney Powell 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 42.70
16 WESTCEFFYL LAD Miss Philippa Hayes 0 0 30.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 42.80
17 PRESIDENTIAL HIGHTS Miss Elaina Tabrett 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 43.70
18 BALLINAMONAPARK TIGER LILLY Miss Emelia Hazell 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 44.40
19 THE RITE OF TIME Miss Ebby Bignell 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 45.10
2 ON A MISSION Miss Jessica Browning 0 14 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
20 HALIM FREE PASSION Miss Danielle Katie Jones 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 46.20
21 TRENERTH PIMMS Miss Lily Sweet 0 0 31.5 0 0 12 0 0 2.8 46.30
22 DREWMAIN SKY LEGEND Mr Sam Dempsey 0 0 32 2 0 12 0 0 4.4 48.40
23 FREE 4 ALL Mr Charles Matthews 0 0 36.3 2 0 12 0 0 0.8 49.10
24 FERDINAND V D BEUKEHOEVE Mr Thomas Martin 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 9.2 50.70
25 HEEBIE JEEBIES III Miss Charlotte Kennedy 0 0 30.5 0 0 12 6 0 6.8 55.30
26 BELLADOR II Dr Julia Barrott 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 13.6 55.90
27 THE CIDER MAN Miss Sarah Kula-przezwanski 0 0 36.5 0 0 20 0 0 0 56.50
3 HEJO Miss Freddie Best 0 12 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 32.70
4 BE ICE COOL Mr Jon Souch 0 10 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
5 CONTENTIOUS Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 8 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 34.30
6 TRIPLE DREAM Mrs Natalie Gaibani 0 6 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 34.60
7 PENHILLS SHES THE BUSINESS Mr Josh Thompson 0 4 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
8 BILLY EVITA Mrs Rachel Pferdekamper 0 0 31.5 2 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
9 ISKAHEEN QUEEN Mrs Rachel Stanhope 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 4 36.50
E AR AMYTURE O Miss Rebecca Hickman 0 0 37.5 2 0 E E E E E AR
E AR OBERONS TOBLERONE Miss Leah Wells 0 0 35.5 2 0 E E E E E AR
W LITTLE ELVIS Miss Harriet Moules 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W FIRST IMPRESSION VII Miss Toni Dimond 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W JUST TALK Mrs Clare Valender 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.35
BE100Open - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SOBER UP Mr Roberto Scalisi 0 16 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 27.70
10 HATHAWAY QUALITY Miss Delphi Parkinson 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 34.80
11 MY GALWAY MAN Miss Harriet Rochester 0 2 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 35.10
12 BLUE SAFFRON Miss Lucy P Bell 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
13 TILLIETUDLEM Mrs Lucy Ward 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 36.50
14 FABER II Miss Freddie Best 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 36.70
15 SWANGROVE TAKE THE BISCUIT Miss Mechelle Lake 0 0 28.5 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 37.70
16 DINGLE BELLE Miss Chloe Rabin 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.80
17 KEATINGE INDIE Mr Thomas Martin 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.80
18 STAR STRIKER Miss Charlotte Kennedy 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.30
19 MY HARLEQUIN LADY Miss Clio Georgiadis 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 41.40
2 FADELINE Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 14 30 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 30.40
20 PEMBREY AMIRA Mr Leonard Goerens 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 10 43.00
21 ZHAMIRA Miss Charlotte Bonfield 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.30
22 LIBRIS QUEENS JUBILEE Mrs Polly Walker 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 43.40
23 WICKSTEAD KANGAROO Miss Kimberley Mallett 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 0 8 46.80
24 ARLEQUIN DU MAINE Miss Alex Kennedy 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 48.40
25 NORTONS GLEN Miss Evie Puddy 0 0 25.5 0 0 0 0 20 4.4 49.90
26 VIGNOLES GABRIEL Miss Bryony Hewitt 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 19.2 51.50
27 SHUTTERFLY FLIP Miss Emma Spilsbury 0 0 40.5 0 0 8 10 0 0 58.50
28 CARRICK DIAMOND CRAFT Miss Georgina Reece 0 0 36.8 0 0 12 0 60 14 122.80
3 EMBEZZLED LAW Miss Kate de la Hey 0 12 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
4 BIMINI Mrs Lecky Morris 0 10 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
5 EXPRESS MACHINE Mr Leonard Goerens 0 8 24 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 32.80
6 COAST Mr Adam Harvey 0 6 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
7 CROCKMORE DELILAH Miss Charlotte Bonfield 0 4 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
8 REVE DE GOSSE Mrs Lisa Robinson 0 4 30 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.00
9 QUIBUS S Z Miss Jessica Miller 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
E R3 DINAN DOCK Miss Tilly Hughes 0 0 26.8 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
W HAMBERLINS PIE Miss Isabella Tasker 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W B TAMBOURINE MAN Mr Jack Stancombe 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 W W W
W CONSTANCE O COOL Miss Georgia Thomson 0 0 31 0 0 W W W W W
W FAFOURNIKA WEZELSE HEIHOEVE Miss Lucianna Rabaiotti 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W BYRNESKILL RUBY Miss Imogen Webber 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 W W W
W LUCKY COMEBACK Miss Georgia Thomson 0 0 27.5 0 0 W W W W W
W BEE POSITIVE Ms Devon Street 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.32
BE80(T) - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GEW THULA THULA Mr Ben Newman 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
10 WHITEHAWK DRIFTER Mrs Sarah Palmer 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
11 MILTONHILL METOO Mrs Daisy Laing 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 33.60
12 GARVIE BAY Mrs Lynette Taylor 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 34.00
13 CLUAIN CAOIN MIRAH Mr Lucas Peries 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
14 STILL SHINING Mrs Naomi Carter 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 35.70
15 SRAHREVAGH FIONN Miss Skye Murray 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
16 GREAT FUN Miss Zara Brewer 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 37.50
17 BELTRIM AFRICAN BOY Miss Lucy Mayne 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 38.70
18 KILTALE ALAN Miss Sian Evans 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 39.10
19 NEWFERRY DOUBLE DIAMOND Miss Johanna Mclernon 0 0 40.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.30
2 FILLO DE FEAR BUI II Miss Imogen Sanderson 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
20 RUBY AMORE Miss Laura Pickford 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 44.30
21 IMPERIAL GALAXY Mrs Leanne Fitton 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 6 44.50
22 BALLINAGORE FLASH Mrs Tessa Broadhead 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 44.90
23 LANGARTH ANNA Miss Judith Powell 0 0 32.3 0 0 16 0 0 0 48.30
24 LADYKILLER Miss Mollie Freeston 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 20 0 50.80
25 EASY DOES IT II Miss Demi Davis 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 20 2.8 52.30
26 BILLY VIRGO Miss Georgia Dowling 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 13.2 54.70
27 MR HAY HUTCH Miss Charlotte Callaway 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 20 2.8 55.60
28 TELESCOPE Miss Jody Millin 0 0 38.5 0 0 12 13 0 0 63.50
29 FALCO VI Miss Philippa Muir 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 20 16.8 69.80
3 BELLEVUE MAJESTIC Dr Lauren Bowen 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
30 TIANNAS VOGUE Miss Kim Croutear 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 20 21.6 77.90
31 PENDAN NEVADA Miss Georgialaice Matthews 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 40 4 80.30
32 PARKFIELD PETIT MOI Miss Sabrina Sambhi 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 60 13.6 111.60
33 GRACEFUL TIMES P Ms Nay Rathmell 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 60 31.6 135.60
4 LETS TWIST AGAIN Mr Jason Ferguson 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 30.90
5 DVS ROCKY Miss Lauren Collard 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 31.20
6 HOLY BIZARRE Mrs Louise Craig 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 31.20
7 CRANWELL Mrs Esther Evans 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
8 TYSGUBOR JET Miss Cerys Davis Greene 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 31.60
9 WADSWICK BEN Mr Julian Minchin 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
E DIAMOND EMPRESS Mrs Rachel Paduch 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 E E E
E AR CADIFOR BYRON Miss Eloise Chisholm 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 9 E E E AR
E AR GARRISON YOU TOO Miss Francesca Edwards 0 0 42.3 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E AR MAXIMUM MAGIC Mr Mark Perrins 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E AR GERRY BUTLER Miss Ellie Mitchell 0 0 34.3 0 0 12 12 E E E AR
W LEVISOUN Mrs Catherine Macbeth 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W BUST A MOVE Miss Liz Brown 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W CREEVY BREEZE Miss Sophie Isabelle Louise Flann 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.32
BE80(T) - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RHUBAN PRINCE Ms Océane Amans 0 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.80
10 MISTER KAI Lady Shera Bledisloe 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 37.80
11 CONMACNE MARA FYNN Mrs Sarah Lloyd 0 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.80
12 EKARO Miss Carol Soormally 0 0 21.5 0 0 12 1 0 4.8 39.30
13 KILTEALY CHABLIS Mrs Anna Hughes 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 41.60
14 MY ALFIE Mrs Polly Schwerdt 0 0 43.3 0 0 0 1 0 0 44.30
15 CLONOWN BOY Miss Rachel Matheson 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 7 0 0 44.50
16 YSTRADFELLTE MOLLY Miss Sophie Woodyatt 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 44.50
17 UCS SHEFFIELD Miss Jess Parson 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 8.8 50.80
18 COOLROCK THRILLER Miss Georgialaice Matthews 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 20 5.6 51.60
19 TROY FLASHMAN Mr Julian Holmes 0 0 40.3 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 52.70
2 TORYGRAIG BLACK JACK Miss Alice Smith 0 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 27.70
20 LOW GREEN HENRY Mrs Jackie Gray 0 0 41.8 0 0 12 0 0 4.4 58.20
21 TOTAL ECLIPSE II Miss Abby Vaughan 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 20 7.2 63.20
22 CURRAGH WARRIOR Mr James Gilbert 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 20 12.8 64.80
23 HARTHILL BRIDGET Mrs Jennifer Jaques 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 20 14 66.00
24 TAMBROOK EDGE OF GLORY Mrs Sue Hare 0 0 26.3 0 0 0 0 40 7.6 73.90
25 HOPE HADI Ms Nikola Lucas 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 20 22 77.00
26 DOCTOR DOOLITTLE Mr Cris Howard 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 2 20 23.2 78.00
27 LUCKY TODD Miss Emily Culpeck 0 0 43.5 0 0 4 0 20 16 83.50
28 MULTI CHOICE Mr Stuart Nie 0 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 40 17.2 84.00
29 PAINSWICK RISE AND SHINE Ms Sue Leeson 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 40 10.4 88.90
3 ROSS ROMEO Miss Lydia Gascoigne 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
30 WILLOWCOURT BULLET Mrs Lara Joslin 0 0 43.8 2 0 0 0 40 16 99.80
31 ACE OF DIAMONDS VI Mr Kieran Moss 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 40 28.8 106.60
4 PRECIOUS III Miss Abi Voyce 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 31.70
5 SIR PERCIUAL GRANGER Miss Natasha Aldridge 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 34.50
6 ILRINDA VDL Miss Emma Shoesmith 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 36.50
7 DLT KITTYHAWKE Miss Caroline Vining 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 36.70
8 KOBITO Miss Julia Whittle 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 2 37.00
9 THATS MY MAN Miss Sophia Barker 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 37.70
E AR MERLINS MAGIC Mrs Sara Bennett 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E AR CASPIAN VI Ms Sandra Holmes 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E AR KINGSLEIGHS WORTH THE WAIT Mr Christian Alexander Berry 0 0 41 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
R SAVER Miss Jessica Grulich 0 0 42.8 0 0 12 21 R R R
W ROSY OUTLOOK III Miss Georgia Leaf 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W HERLIHYS MOLLY Ms Deborah Boston 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W CARLIN II Mrs Tamsin Dunn 0 0 28 0 0 8 0 W W W
W MONTY XVIII Mrs Ellen Wickenden 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W LIBBY IV Mrs Suzy Wilson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.31
BE90 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BE MY DANCER Mr Stephen Heal 0 8 30 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 30.40
10 RASCAL ROULETTE Miss Charlotte Byrnes 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 38.50
11 RLE COUGAR CAT Mr Gregory Warwick 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 39.40
12 APPOLLO STAR Miss Alexandra Van Randwyck 0 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 4 40.80
13 BRYAN HABANA M2S Miss Isobel Allott 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.00
14 FOREIGN PROSPECT Miss Milly Assheton 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.00
15 CEFNPANT DAFFODIL Miss Sioned Lewis 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 43.10
16 LITTLE NELL II Miss Karen Burns 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 45.70
17 TRITON M Ms Stacey Donnison 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 48.40
18 COLWILLS FLINT Miss Charlie Piper 0 0 26.5 0 0 0 0 20 4.8 51.30
19 KEAMORE DARCO Miss Danielle Frost 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 20 7.2 63.00
2 ROCKMOUNT VINCENT Ms Abigail Bingley 0 7 31 0 0 0 1 0 0 32.00
20 LIBERTY STAR DANCER Mrs Georgina Williams 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 40 22.8 97.80
21 WHOS OTTO Mrs Mel Way 0 0 39 0 0 8 0 60 32 139.00
3 MILTONHILL MAISIE Mrs Daisy Laing 0 6 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
4 SKYFIRE Miss Bethany Jarvis 0 5 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 33.70
5 RHYTHM OF THE BEAT Miss Kelly Turner 0 4 32 0 0 0 2 0 0 34.00
6 THEO V Mrs Lucy V Turner 0 3 33.8 0 0 0 1 0 0 34.80
7 LYNAIRE 24 CARAT Miss Claire Al-redha 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
8 JIMMY THE LOLLIPOP Mr Scott Marshall 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
9 GENES OF A DANCER Mrs Rachel Wood 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
E UR TUDDLE LANE Miss Isabella Harris-Johnstone 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
HC LINDEN Miss Madeline Backus 0 0 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 HC
HC WOODCROFT DOROTEA Mr Warren Lamperd 0 0 32.5 0 0 12 0 0 18.4 HC
R NUTTY GIRL Mrs Gael Clutterbuck 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 R R R
R BENTLEYS DREAM CATCHER Miss Ottie Hunt 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 R R R
W BEACON BRIGHT Miss Rebecca De Lisle Wells 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W ALVESCOT MISS MONEYPENNY Mrs Ellen Wickenden 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W THE BANK MANAGER Miss Laura Ridout 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W OUT OF THIS WAY Miss Charlotte Tudor 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W OSTARA Mrs Sophie Wollocombe 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W HALL KELLY Miss Katie Walpole 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.31
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HONDURAS Miss Zara Brewer 0 8 24.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.30
10 MISS MAHOUT Mrs Sarah Osborne 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
11 RICKAMORE REILLY Miss Isobel Johnson 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 35.70
12 CRYSTALS PRIDE Mrs Rachel Wood 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
12 DARE TO DREAM VI Miss Jude Matthews 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
14 MUCKRIM CEARAL Mrs Lucy Phillips 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
15 GREAT DEMEANOR Miss Claire Al-redha 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
16 REUBENS BELTAINE Mrs Joanna Cundy 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 38.10
17 TYGER TYGER Mr Richard Evans 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 38.40
18 GIFT TAX Miss Betsy Hunt 0 1 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.50
19 KILCOLGAN CHAMP Miss Maddie Moxey 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.30
2 SOS SEALPOINT Miss Kate Oppenheimer 0 7 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
20 MEREHEAD Mrs Emma Brinkworth 0 0 41.3 0 0 8 0 0 2 51.30
21 TREND SETTER Miss Laura Hoyland 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 20 0 62.30
22 TEMPEST HARRISON Mrs Chrissie Jeffery 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 20 9.2 67.20
23 CARRICK WARCRAFT Ms Andrea Jansen 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 60 37.6 125.10
24 VILLAGES KROONGRAAF Miss Georgina Johns-powell 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 60 24.4 125.40
3 FARLEAZE LORD PRENWYN Lady Claire Moreton 0 6 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
4 LANDSBROOK SPARTACUS Miss Molly Spearman 0 5 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
5 BLUES Miss Megan King 0 4 24 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 29.20
6 CLS ALMERO Miss Sophie Howells 0 3 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
7 INVESTIGATOR Miss Sarah Butler 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.30
8 CVS SUPER TED Miss Nicola Mariann Wilson 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.50
9 RHYTHM N BLUES II Miss Robyn Greebe 0 1 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 34.20
R MARSTON PARK SPOT Miss Kristina Pickett 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 R R R
W DIXIELAND OAKMEISTER Mr Gavin Buckley 0 0 50.5 0 0 12 3 W W W
W HARDYS FLEXI TIME Miss Lorna Jardine 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W ANGELO DARGENTO Miss Josie Piddington 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W THE IRISH ARCHER Miss Natalie Blake 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W ANNAGH BOB Miss Amy Franklin Stokes 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W TIMONE III Miss Stephanie Cresswell 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W BLUEBERRY Miss Lauren Noakes 0 0 42 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.31
BE90 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CLOHERVIEW SUNSET Miss Melissa Pollett 0 8 22 0 0 4 0 0 0 26.00
10 BREAC II Mr Leonard Goerens 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 6 38.80
11 DIAMOND EDGE II Mr Royston Delfino-orme 0 1 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 39.00
12 ERWLAS JOLI BOY Miss Rachel White 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 1 0 0 41.80
13 FANTASTIC MR FREDDIE Mrs Rachel Davies 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.80
14 HAZELHILL JASPER Miss Hayley Lippiatt 0 1 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 43.20
15 LITTLE FLEUR Miss Lucy Kraeter 0 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 10 47.00
16 AURELIAN GOULD Miss Caroline Des Arcis 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 1 0 9.2 48.00
17 BALLYDUFF DAITHI Mr Andrew Winterton 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 20 4 57.00
18 RED NED II Miss Charlotte Lagomarsino 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 20 0 57.50
19 STAR GAZER Mrs Carrie Passmore 0 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 20 16 74.30
2 XFACTOR HERO Miss Jodie Day 0 7 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 28.40
20 LANGARTH STARBRIGHT Mrs Tessa Falango 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 40 14.8 83.80
21 FOREVER DIAMOND Miss Lauren Wilkins 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 20 23.6 85.10
3 ROYAL MEADOW Mr Kyle Greebe 0 6 27 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 28.60
4 TINKERBELL III Miss Lucy Goodey 0 5 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 31.60
5 FLORANCE Mrs Sally Crane 0 4 33.3 2 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
6 RIVERSTOWN ROLLERCOASTER Mrs Alison Lidstone 0 3 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
7 CLOWANCE ESTATE Miss Meghan Eaton 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 35.20
8 DARE TO STARE Mrs Kathy Oliver 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
9 KILCAVAN CLOVER Miss Jasmine Knapman 0 1 32 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 37.60
E BRIGHTSIDE BAT DIAMOND Miss Natasha Aldridge 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 E E E
E AR DEVINE MAGIC Miss Anna Phillips 0 0 42.5 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E UR BEECHHILL ANGLO Miss Scarlett Parker 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
E UR VALDA SMARTIE Miss Charlotte Derde 0 0 26.3 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
E UR ST GEORGES STAR Miss Sarah Edgar 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
E UR DENNIS DOYLE Miss Eleanore Trotter 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
HC COWLING HOT GOSSIP Mr Toby Pigott 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W HC
HC CALCOURT VERONA Mrs Sammi Birch 0 0 32 0 0 0 3 0 19.6 HC
R I DUNNO Miss Alice Tregoning 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 R R R
W SPECULATE III Mrs Anne Rouse 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W C RALF Miss Francesca Laycock 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W ULRICH II Mr James Park 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W WESTON JUSTINTHYME Miss Eliza Mccalmont 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.31
BE90 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 THE FULL MONTY IX Miss Stephanie Carter 0 8 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
10 BALLYGRIFFIN BONBON Mrs Janine Collishaw 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
11 CAPTAIN FUTURE II Mrs Shelly Greenwell 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 38.20
12 ATLANTIC BREEZE Miss Gwen Phillips 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 4 38.30
13 OLMARS BARBADOS JODI Miss Liberty Ashenford 0 1 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.00
14 CANNABEL Mrs Bex Greenwood 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.30
15 THE HEATH HERO Mrs Jennifer Wookey 0 0 28.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 40.50
16 MISS DAISY T Miss Phillippa Hall 0 1 41.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.50
17 GAUCHO GUEMES Dr Nicola Cook 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.00
18 CLONADERIG ORIELLE Miss Jennie Fox 0 0 44.8 0 0 0 1 0 5.2 51.00
19 MOHURRY CASTING KING Miss Holly Smith 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 20 7.6 58.90
2 APRIL GILRHYD PENNY Mrs Naomi Wood 0 7 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
20 DALI VAN HET BURGHOF Z Miss Hannah Clarke 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 80 35.2 150.50
3 MONAGHANSTOWN EARL Miss Abigail Wyatt 0 6 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
4 LADY GUINEVERE ELM Miss Lucy Goodey 0 5 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
5 PUZZEL Mrs Sarah Mitchell 0 4 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
6 CASH MERE Miss Charlotte Jeffes 0 3 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
7 PAULDARYS REBEL X Miss Carol Wright 0 1 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
8 DYNAMITE IV Miss Harriet Constable 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
9 PEASEDOWN LORD LYON Miss Laura Bingham 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
E AR FERDY II Dr Julianne Slater 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E AR MISS MAY II Mrs Wendy Roberts 0 0 39.3 0 0 E E E E E AR
HC CALCOURT VALLEY Mrs Sammi Birch 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 12 HC
HC ALINDOS Miss Jo May 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
W NICA Dr Patricia Saintey 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SPELLBOUND LEXICON Miss Josefien Snijder 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W STAR JOE Miss Nicola Topper 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W FIVE COLOURS Mrs Claire Cook 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SURFING THE STARS Miss Hazel Young 0 0 41.8 0 0 4 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.31
BE90 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KILBRICKINS BAILEY Miss Claire Al-redha 0 8 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
10 ELITAIR Miss Jo May 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 6 39.80
11 LITTLE MIDNIGHT DANCER Miss Lucille Bywater 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 10 0 43.80
12 CAPTAIN JACK SPARROW Miss Molly Bashford 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 43.90
13 COLWILLS JUBILEE Miss Charlie Piper 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 45.50
14 SAMMY BLADE Miss Natasha Sear 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 45.50
15 GOYAN Ms Nicky Brown 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 2 0 7.6 46.10
16 TONEVANE NAVIGATOR Mr Leonard Goerens 0 1 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 17.2 48.50
17 ROYAL REFLECTION Mrs Suzanne Homewood 0 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 20 12.8 59.60
18 CASHLEEN TALLULAH Mrs Kate Bowen 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 10 40 15.6 104.10
2 BELLE ARC EN CIEL Miss Georgia-lili Robertson 0 7 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
3 CEST BIBI Miss Lucy Goodey 0 6 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
4 SEAMUS XI Miss Ella Mitchell 0 5 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
5 DERRYLACKEY ANGEL Miss Lauren Wilson 0 4 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
6 LOTTIE XI Miss Cerys Evans 0 3 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 34.40
7 DESTINE A ETRE Mrs Rebecca Powell 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
8 EVANS DUKE Mrs Merryn Polley 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 36.30
9 LAGANS LIAM Mrs Josie Brettell 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.30
E FAYLINN UTOPIA Miss Lucy Hewlett 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 E E E
E UR SECRET ENGAGEMENT Miss Sophie Gardner 0 0 30.8 0 0 E E E E E UR
E UR ALVESCOT WONDERWOMAN Miss Lynn Nabarro 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
E UR CARNAZOOKI Mrs Naomi Carter 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
HC WANNA BEEGUD Ms Ali Wilkes 0 0 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 6 HC
HC SILVER DON Mr Austin O'Connor 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 HC
W LADYKILLERS LITTLE JOHN Miss Stacey Martin 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W COOLODGE SOX Miss Laura Ridout 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W CURIOUS GEORGE III Miss Charlotte Jeffes 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W CHILDFREE TIME Mrs Claire Cook 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W JUST NICHOLAS Miss Suzanna Maunder 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.31
BE90 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CASTLE HOWARD OCTAVIAN Mr Tim Rogers 0 8 22.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 22.80
10 BODERRY RONAN Mrs Gill Young 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.30
11 RICOCHET ZED Miss Ffion Priddle 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
12 SATCHELMAN Miss Kyra Wakeman 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 40.60
13 RIPCORD Miss Melanie Arnold 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 40.90
14 WOOLASTON STORMCHASER Mr Charles Matthews 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 41.20
15 DOLLY MIXTURE III Miss Aisha Whitwell 0 1 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 8 41.80
16 ZUMO Miss Georgina Crawford 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 43.80
17 LICKEEN CON Miss Sarah Whitehead 0 1 44.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 44.80
18 COSHIA BOY Dr Maggie Wilson 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 52.10
19 SLINGETS VALENTE Miss Laura Europa 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 20 5.6 55.10
2 BILLY FRONTIER Mr Roberto Scalisi 0 7 22.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 24.40
20 MOHAWK WHIRLWIND Mrs Bridget Wills 0 0 40.8 0 0 16 3 0 4.8 64.60
21 DANNYS BOY II Miss Lauren Painter 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 20 7.6 67.60
22 OH BE LUVED Mrs Louise Burton 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 5 0 30 74.50
23 ASTWOOD PHOEBE Miss Samantha Eckersley 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 40 13.2 94.70
24 CHILLI OCEAN Ms Sue Barr 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 60 3.2 97.70
25 PEEWIT Miss Eleanor Henry 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 60 15.2 113.50
3 INDIGO FASTER Miss Lizzie Doolittle 0 6 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
4 SKA BUACHAILL MOR Mrs Sara Ridgway 0 5 26 0 0 4 2 0 0 32.00
5 THE RUNNING TOTAL Ms Susanne Francis 0 4 29 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.00
6 HALLO HARLEQUIN Mr Jack Stancombe 0 3 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
7 MX CRUISE CONTROL Miss Emma Humfrey 0 2 32 0 0 0 2 0 0.4 34.40
8 TOPTIME TALIESIN Mrs Celia Bellamy 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 35.00
9 HEBBES Miss Stephanie Woods 0 1 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 35.70
E LADY WARNING Miss Katie Salter 0 0 54.3 2 0 0 0 E E E
R DAC BRATTOTHECORE Miss Ella Gosling 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 R R R
W JASPERS PEDAL Mrs Emma Hayton-lee 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W CRACKER IX Miss Janet Border 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W BURLEY MYSTIC Miss Bea Shepherd 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W TURLOUGHMORE STAR Miss Ginny Thompson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W HIGHDALE BERTIE BASSETT Miss Tegan Wood 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W WHITEWOOD Mrs Katherine Holloway 0 0 35.3 0 0 W W W W W
W DINAN BOUNCER Miss Nicola Warren 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W THE MASTERS LEADER Mr Max Warburton 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W BANNERFARM BREEZE Mrs Julie Braddon 0 0 41 0 0 W W W W W
W BROOKMIST BLUE LEGEND Miss Rachel Cook 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W LEXIE Mrs Angela Clark 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SINGING THE BLUE Miss Jessica Von Etzdorf 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W TOKEN ROSE II Mrs Donna Harris 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W ALPINE BOY Miss Courtney-jade Taylor 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.31
BE90 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MONBEG ON POINT Mr Tim Rogers 0 8 21.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 21.80
10 FALLOWFEN SOCRATES Miss Maddie Kemppainen 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.50
11 SLIGO DOT COM Miss Phoebe Murray 0 0 23.3 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 34.90
12 GLEN CARTER Miss Zoe Symes 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 36.20
13 BE BOP A LULA Miss Millie Kold 0 1 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
14 WOODY XI Miss Ciara Mcdonogh 0 0 24.8 0 0 8 2 0 4 38.80
15 TEALEQUEST TITANIUM Miss Serena O'Bryan-Tear 0 1 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 41.40
16 CANCARAS ARIA Dr Emma Newport 0 1 31 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 42.20
17 ROXY IV Mrs Annette Sawyer 0 1 42.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 42.30
18 PARTING WAY Miss Elise David 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.50
19 EVENING PRIMROSE Mrs Fiona Godfrey 0 0 27.3 0 0 8 0 0 14 49.30
2 KEY WEST B Mr Jack Stancombe 0 7 23.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.30
20 FABIO Miss Kayleigh Isaacs 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 20 1.6 49.60
21 WAYWARD SUN Dr Julia Barrott 0 0 40.8 0 0 4 0 0 6 50.80
22 BAY NORTH Mrs Gillian Reid 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 20 10.4 69.90
23 OBERSHADE ROB Mrs Suzanne Ross 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 40 11.2 81.00
24 BAWN MAJESTIC Miss Patricia Caldwell 0 0 34.3 0 0 16 5 20 19.2 94.50
25 BOOZE CRUISE II Miss Katherine Orchard 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 60 5.2 100.50
26 HILLDOWN SWEET PEA Miss Heather Sears 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 40 24.8 101.80
3 BRYNOER MIDNIGHT EXPRESS Mr Ben Newman 0 6 24.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.30
4 ABERKENFIG MR JOHN Miss Lauren Amour 0 5 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.00
5 SHADOW BOY Miss Isny O'Donnell 0 4 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.80
6 RICARDO RED Miss Charlotte Kennedy 0 3 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
7 SILVER LINING VI II Miss Isabel Lowthorpe 0 2 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
8 WHITEHAWK KENTS GOLD Miss Poppy Richardson 0 1 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
9 JUST LOOKING Mrs Anna Pestell 0 1 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
E LAKE STREET SOLIO Miss Amy Meredith 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 0 E E E
E CR GOT ATTITUDE Miss Gemma Perks 0 0 39.3 0 0 E E E E E CR
E UR PARKVIEW DIAMOND Mr Leonard Goerens 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 3 E E E UR
HC NARISTA Mr Warren Lamperd 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 HC
W CELTAE CAVALIER Miss Lucy Tallis 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W MORJOY LADY DARNA Miss Amelia Day 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 W W W
W COLLIERS MAJESTIC BOY Miss Nicola Warren 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W HUMBUG ICEBURG Mrs Veronica Hosking 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W MASTER MISPRINT Miss Aimee Conlon 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W DUNKERRIN BOY Mrs Larissa Pinder 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W LAGO GENEROSO Miss Amber Bayldon 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W YORKSHIRE SKYLARK Miss Megan King 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W ISLAND MIST Mrs Kathryn Harris 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W GALLOON JACKPOT Miss Bea Shepherd 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W BLAZING SUN Mrs Chloe Donochie 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.31
BE90Open - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HIGH JINKS IV Miss Flora Harant-lambert 0 8 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
10 MAGIC CIRCLE II Miss Katy Holman 0 0 45.5 0 0 0 1 0 10.8 57.30
11 VISION D AUTEUIL Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 20 3.2 58.70
12 RCA WILLIAM BISHOP Miss Jasmin Vincent 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 2 20 7.2 69.00
13 TYDDYNCOCHYN SALVADOR Miss Sue Dawson 0 0 41.3 0 0 16 0 0 16.4 73.70
14 MAGIC MUSHROOM IV Mr Nicholas Lucey 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 20 12.8 76.30
15 HERITAGE BRAVEHEART Miss Hannah Quick 0 0 39.8 0 0 0 0 60 7.2 107.00
2 SIX OCLOCK SOMEWHERE Miss Lizzie Doolittle 0 7 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.30
3 CORRIEVIEW NOAH Miss Becky Woolven 0 6 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 2 39.80
4 JANNIMESA JEWEL Miss Janou Bleekman 0 5 36 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 40.40
5 FABERLINA TN Miss Emily Lavelle 0 1 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.50
6 GRACIE IV Miss Yasmin Gershon 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.30
7 KNIGHT LIGHT II Mrs Helen Martin 0 0 41.5 0 0 0 3 0 0 44.50
8 COOLFINN NEPTUNE Miss Lucy Peckham 0 0 37.5 0 0 12 0 0 5.6 55.10
9 COOLEY MACATOO Mrs Phip Whitehead 0 0 39.8 0 0 0 12 0 4.4 56.20
E UR DRUMCILL GREY AMBITION Miss Georgia Bowron 0 0 39 0 0 E E E E E UR
R KIRODAN GIGOLO Mr Rodney Powell 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
W ROMEO X Miss Sarah Newell 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W MIDNIGHT CHILL Miss Clare White 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W HENRYS CHOICE Miss Isny O'Donnell 0 0 36.5 0 0 16 17 W W W
W GODINGTON UMBRIA II Miss Katie Louisa Paul 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W ORANGE THOMAS Mrs Renee Howells 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W REDDINGTON SQUIRREL Miss Kylie Roddy 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W TOUCH OF TARTAN II Miss Elen Thomas 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W DOUGLES V Mr Thomas Vicary 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded