Results
Event name: CALMSDEN Date: Oct 12-13 2019 Location: Ampney Down Farm, Cirencester, Gloucestershire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 04.39
BE100 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GLOBAL HALIFAX Miss Georgie Strang 0 16 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
2 CALLISTA CLOVER Mrs. Sarah Way 0 14 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
3 GARRYARD KING AUGUSTUS Miss Cassandra Price 0 12 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
4 KILLBUNNY SILVER Mrs Nicole D Biggs 0 10 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
5 HAZARD Z Miss Kate Honey 0 8 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
6 BALOUTERO Mrs Louise Harwood 0 6 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 6 33.50
7 IRIS NOBILE Mr Alex Norris 0 4 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.50
9 STRAWBERRY SWITCHBLADE Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
10 CARAMBA Z Mr Craig Barr 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 1 0 0 36.80
11 FORTWOOD COCO Mr Tom Grant 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.00
12 NATIVE SONG Miss Lexi Hart 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.50
13 MIDNIGHT GALAXY Mr Tim Price 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 39.90
14 A TOUCH OF ARKAN Miss Jane Felton 0 0 32.8 2 0 8 0 0 0 40.80
16 TYGER TYGER Mr Richard Evans 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 43.30
17 HEADDON BEWITCHED Miss Lizzie Scholefield 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 44.40
18 BETTER TOGETHER II Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 22.8 0 0 12 0 0 10 44.80
19 BROOKFIELD BRAVEHEART Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 28.5 0 0 8 0 0 8.8 45.30
20 BRECHFA IETTA Mrs Louise Harwood 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 45.70
21 JANE IN WAITING Miss Alice Dunsdon 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 46.10
23 MADEMOISELLE VD OUDE MOLENHOEVE Miss Roo Fox 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 18.8 59.80
24 MORNING FINALE Mr Nick Gauntlett 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 20 14 62.80
25 TASTE THE FLAVOUR Mr Andrew Winterton 0 0 33 0 0 12 16 0 2.4 63.40
26 GLOBAL AMARETTO Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 0 28.3 0 0 8 0 20 18 74.30
27 INVITE ONLY Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 31 0 0 12 0 20 30.4 93.40
W CU CHULAIN Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R JUBILEE FANFAERE Miss Tatiana Brent 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 R R R
W MONBEG WHISPER Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SUPER VISION Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W KILCLONEY BUDDY Mr Lewis Drew 0 0 32 0 0 12 0 W W W
W FEEL THE VIBES Miss Tayla Mason 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R UTHOPIAN SENSATION Professor Joanna Price 0 0 34.8 0 0 R R R R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.39
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JUST CAWRUS GIRL Miss Georgie Strang 0 16 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.00
2 COOLEY COUNTDOWN Mrs Nicola Pack 0 14 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.00
3 SANNANVALLEY KINGDOM Miss Jenny Yate 0 12 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.00
4 CSF WHY ME Mr David Britnell 0 10 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
5 WESTLINK Miss Tayla Mason 0 8 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
6 CLONSHIRE EL CHAPPO Miss Annabel Strawson 0 6 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
7 ROCK DE BOAT Mrs. Sarah Way 0 4 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.80
8 PROMISCUOUS GIRL Mr Nicholas Lucey 0 2 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 34.10
9 CARRICKVIEW TIP TOP Miss Harriett Beaumont 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 2 35.00
10 TULLABEG SPRINGTIME Miss Becky Woolven 0 0 24.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 36.30
11 WHATS THE CRAIC Miss Daisy Waldock 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
12 OIDENS WIVOLLET VANBEEK Miss Phoebe Broadhead 0 0 26 0 0 12 0 0 0 38.00
13 ARIZONA LA SECONDA Mr Tom Grant 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.00
14 RHYTHM N BLUES II Mr Giorgio Nardilli 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 39.20
15 TRELIVER DILLY THE PINK Mrs Julia Zorab 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 40.10
16 ROYAL STAR IV Miss Caroline Hutton 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 6 40.50
17 GODINGTON PAMBULA Miss Ruth Burnard 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 40.70
18 GENTLE KING OF DIAMONDS Miss Kitty Ratcliffe 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 41.60
19 KNOCKEEVAN LAD Mrs Lucie Wells 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 0 0 45.00
20 LIBURANTE Mr Alexander Whewall 0 0 28.3 0 0 8 0 0 10 46.30
22 ELIXIR D'AIROLLE Miss Tayla Mason 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 48.30
23 SUMMER SILVERSTEEN Miss Imogen Humphrey 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0 12 55.80
24 MAMBO NO FIVE Miss Annie Mcmillan 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 16 59.00
25 SO TELL ME MORE Mrs Zoe Colegrave 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 20 1.6 60.90
26 KILGLASS STANDALONE Mrs Charlotte Youatt 0 0 38.5 0 0 12 0 0 14 64.50
27 GOOD FRIDAY XI Miss Leanne Webber 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 60 13.2 111.70
W WOOTTONHEATH PRIVATE RYAN Miss Lily Jessup 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R IRISH ENCOUNTER Mrs Anna Taylor 0 0 29.8 0 0 12 2 R R R
W CHAPLAIN Mr Neil Taylor 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SPARHANGER VELVET Mrs Camilla Albery 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E DODINGTON Mr Rodney Powell 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 E E E
W PSH SOVAIN Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 28.3 0 0 16 0 W W W
W COWLING CHALLENGER Mr Tom Bird 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 07.00
BE100 - Section X1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
8 MISTER BIGGS Miss Jess Corser 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
15 SHOW TIME Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 41.20
HC HOMERUS Miss Georgie Spence 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 HC
Optimum XC Time - 07.40
BE100Open - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
21 RIVERSTOWN BUCCANEER Mrs Debbie Cawley 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 48.20
Optimum XC Time - 05.14
N - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BOUNTY CASTLE Miss Becky Woolven 6 0 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 26.20
2 ROYAL SPRING Mr Tom McEwen 5 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 31.40
3 TEMPEST WICK Mr Dickon Reader 4 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 2 33.50
4 BILLY ELLIOTT IV Miss Vittoria Panizzon 3 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
5 CHF ARCHIE Miss Ginny Howe 2 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 37.40
6 MACLAREN Mr Tim Rogers 1 0 22.3 0 0 4 0 0 16.4 42.70
7 CHALLENGE ACCEPTED Miss Harriet George 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 44.70
8 QUARRYCREST ILLUSION Miss Imogen Gloag 1 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 45.00
9 SAXON MORNING Mr Nick Gauntlett 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 4 45.30
10 ROYAL CONQUEST Mr David Doel 0 0 25.8 0 0 4 5 0 12.4 47.20
11 GAMBLER IV Mr Andrew James 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 47.70
12 SUNDERS DARIO Miss Alice Hooper 1 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 16.4 51.70
13 SOVIET STAR Miss Laura Runciman 1 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 20 52.80
14 CLOSHAUN HELLO Miss Laura Milner 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 13.6 56.10
15 WALAADLI Mr Rodney Powell 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 18 57.00
16 LOOBRHU GINGERS SWATCH Mrs Panda Christie 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 22.4 59.20
17 HAPPINESS DHI Miss Ella Bubb 0 0 41 0 0 8 0 0 15.2 64.20
18 NOVATURIENT Miss Alicia Hawker 0 0 27.5 0 0 8 0 0 29.2 64.70
19 FAERIE MIKADO Miss Roo Fox 0 0 41.5 0 0 4 0 0 21.2 66.70
20 CAVALIER CO STAR Ms Alison Gill 0 0 38.5 0 0 16 3 0 15.6 73.10
21 ARTINA V Mr Angus Humfrey 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 31.6 74.60
22 ARCHIMEDES X Miss Charlotte Faulkner 0 0 23.5 0 0 4 0 20 27.6 75.10
W CATCH ME IF U CAN Mrs Trudy Johnson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R DASSETT EMPIRE Mr Craig Barr 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
W LATES ECLIPSE Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SPIDERS SECRET WEAPON Miss Kerry Emms 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W COOLEY CARNIVAL LADY Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E R3 IM THE ONE Mrs Chloe Fitzgerald 0 0 43.8 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 CLONFADS SANTA ANA Miss Danielle Frost 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
W DIESE DU FIGUIER Mrs Daisy Berkeley 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W TREMAYLE Miss Gemma Gurvidi 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E AR MERIDIANWAY RAMZES BOY Mr Alexander Whewall 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
W CORNISH CABOCHON Mrs Katie Burton 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W JUMBOS STAR Miss Livvy Nile 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.14
N - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 STORM CLARA Mr Dickon Reader 6 0 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 28.10
2 CADIZ Miss Ella Flanagan 5 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
3 THE SECRET JEWEL Miss Georgie Spence 4 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 35.90
4 DUNGES BOLLINJER Miss Emily Young-jamieson 3 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
5 CSF DASSETT DECOY Miss Amelia Walker 2 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 40.70
6 TRISTAN HILL Miss Alexa Marks 1 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.00
7 KEAMORE DARCO Miss Danielle Frost 1 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 44.40
8 AMERICAN EXPRESS Mr Michael Winter 0 0 35 2 0 4 0 0 6.4 45.40
9 LECARROW WATERMILL Miss Kate Honey 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 46.00
10 BORGHESE Miss Victoria Clarke 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 46.40
11 DIS LUI D AOZ Miss Alicia Hawker 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 10 47.30
13 MY KILTEALY SANDSTORM Mr Harry Rowcliffe 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 0 0 4.8 50.30
14 GAVROCHE II Mrs Victoria Heleno 1 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 18.8 50.30
15 HAMIRO Miss Charlotte Agnew 1 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 24.4 57.90
16 DRUMIN MILLER Miss Elaine Tragett 1 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 28 61.80
17 CHEVALIAN TORPEDO Mr Tim Price 0 0 32.8 0 0 12 0 0 19.2 64.00
18 BROCKINGTON JESSIE HALL Mr Tom Bird 0 0 32.5 0 0 20 0 0 13.2 65.70
19 CASTLEKELLY RICHIE Mrs Abigail Louise Dean 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 0 24.8 70.80
20 RENKUM CAPITANO Mrs Stella Bunn 0 0 36.3 2 0 0 0 20 38.8 95.10
21 RHINESTONE VAQUERO Mrs Chloe Fitzgerald 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 2 20 36.4 103.90
22 HINDOCTRO Miss Charlotte East 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 60 22.4 115.20
W ITAREUSO Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W DASSETT CURRA CANDY Mr Craig Barr 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E UR CROCKMORE JUST A GIGILO Ms Alison Gill 0 0 37.3 0 0 20 16 E E E UR
W EDWARD XII Miss Flora Hall 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E AR FINE Miss Mia Allison 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
R HEATHCLIFF III Miss Louise Scammell 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
E AR IZIBANTA Miss Ellen Goodwin 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
W SOMETHING EXTRA Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W UNDER OATH Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W ROYALE MESSENGER Miss Catherine Sadler 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.14
N - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CUTTON BENTLEY Miss Ellie Clist 6 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 36.30
2 ETE ROSE Miss Lauren Dallison 5 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 38.70
3 STORMHILL RIOT Mr Daniele Bizzarro 4 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 40.80
4 GEKO Mr Bernie Wharfe 3 0 37 2 0 4 0 0 0.4 41.40
5 YOU TWO BILL Miss Ella Flanagan 2 0 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 42.20
6 GULF STREAM III Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 47.20
7 CARRANDUNA DIAMOND Miss Chloe Brown 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 13.6 51.60
8 OSBORNE STARDUST Mr David Britnell 0 0 34.5 0 0 12 0 0 6.8 53.30
9 ANNSFORT SIMBA Mr Ben Way 1 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 20 54.80
10 AMOROSO GIGI Z Miss Bella Butterworth 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 20 12.4 64.70
11 RANDALSTOWN COMMANDO Miss Chiara Conze 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 0 19.2 65.20
12 ANOTHER MORNING Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 20 12 68.50
13 COLOUR ME IN Mr Hector Baker 0 0 37.3 0 0 16 0 0 19.2 72.50
14 CILL EOGHAIN LADY Miss Rebecca Hill 0 0 43 0 0 12 0 0 24.8 79.80
15 CRISPY Miss Antonia Chennells 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 20 26.4 81.70
16 DEVONHAYES LUCKY STAR Miss Becky Scammell 0 0 40.3 6 0 12 0 0 30.8 83.10
17 KMR FINASCO Mrs Chloe Vestey 0 0 37.8 2 0 12 3 20 16.8 89.60
18 CUVERA Miss Lucie Guano Dent 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 3 20 38.4 102.90
19 BARNABYS PRINCESS Mrs Valentine Tourres 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 40 36.4 121.20
20 AUBURN DUN Miss Flo Carter 0 0 38.5 0 0 12 0 60 15.2 125.70
E CR CARRAROE GREY ROAD Mr Tom Bird 0 0 38.5 0 0 E E E E E CR
W EDWARD VAN DE VELDHOEVE Miss Eden Ash 0 0 45.8 2 0 8 0 W W W
E R3 FIRST IMPRESSION VII Miss Toni Dimond 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
W GORTGLAS ROCKETEER Miss Hannah May Martin 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W BOLERO III Mr Ben Taylor 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W INDIGO VIII Mr Ed Eltham 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W LA LIGA Miss Georgie Williams 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W TRIPLE DREAM Mrs Natalie Gaibani 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.14
N - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CARLINGFORDS HES A CLOVER Mrs Louise Harwood 6 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 31.80
2 ISINGTON IRISH SPIRIT Mr Harry Dzenis 5 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 33.90
3 IPW A BIT OF BANTER Miss Lucy Collecott 4 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 34.30
4 WESTWOOD APPEAL Miss Samantha Brown 3 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 35.40
5 DUBIOUS DEXTER Miss Alicia Hawker 2 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 35.70
6 TAVERNA TONY Mr William Fox-Pitt 1 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 39.30
7 OUR LARRY Mrs Andrea James 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 44.90
8 DIRECT CRUZ Mr Ben Way 1 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 48.20
9 SWEET DEAL Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 34.3 0 0 16 0 0 2 52.30
10 CHARTER 08 M2S Miss Lena Saxe 1 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 18.8 52.80
11 HARDY III Miss Ella Bubb 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 0 0 6.8 53.10
12 WONHAM FREE B Mr Rodney Powell 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 15.2 58.00
13 COTSWOLD CHOIR BOY Miss Alize Coupet 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 0 13.2 58.20
15 FREE 4 ALL Mr Dickon Reader 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 20 30.4 83.40
16 ZIPPED UP Mr Thomas Tulloch 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 18 0 28.4 84.90
17 NOTHING A WAY Miss Victoria Mitchell 0 0 29.5 0 0 12 0 20 26 87.50
E R3 COOLEY ARAMIS Miss Georgie Strang 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
W COULSTON CASINO Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W GODINGTON UTAH Miss Katey Cuthbertson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W RINCOOLA REX Mrs Esther Webb 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W STELLOR PANAMERA Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W WAYFAIRER MALTESER Miss Rosanna Fiddes 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E UR RAINSTOWN JONNY Miss Lily De Lacy 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
W WESTWOOD WATER MILL Mrs Gemma Webster 0 0 38.5 0 0 W W W W W
E R3 EVENING SUN Miss Sally Taylor 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E AR WHIPPER SNAPPER II Miss Alice Peet 0 0 31 0 0 20 0 E E E AR
E AR BRENDONHILL SYMBA Mr Hector Payne 0 0 27 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
W AMAZINGMIKA Miss Poppy Wilkinson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W COMPLETELY MINT Mrs Sarah Beadle 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 W W W
E UR CONTINUUM Mr David Britnell 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 06.03
N - Section X2
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
12 WANNA BEEGUD Ms Ali Wilkes 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 6.8 48.10
14 CELCIUS Mrs Carys Reynolds 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 1 0 18.8 65.60
W WHIGSBOROUGH JAKE Miss Carly Martin-Pope 0 0 38.3 0 0 16 5 W W W
E CR RIVERA Mrs Helen Marsh 0 0 23.5 0 0 E E E E E CR
Optimum XC Time - 05.14
ON - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 NPS DEVON Mrs Daisy Berkeley 6 0 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.50
2 EMORKA P Mr Mark Ford 5 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 29.30
3 ABOUT TIME TOO V Miss Ginny Howe 4 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 6 35.80
4 DALSAANS HASTY PRINCE Miss Roxi Foster 3 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 36.20
5 DHI BOUNCE Mrs Katie Davis 2 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 39.60
6 ULTIMATT Miss Lizzie Scholefield 1 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 40.10
7 MISS INDIGO Miss Jess Corser 1 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 40.20
8 LORD CLOVER Miss Jessica Storrar 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.50
9 SCARLETT O TARA Ms Jaya O’neill 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 40.60
10 MILL DANCER Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.80
11 KATO RIDGE Miss Isla Read 1 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 42.40
12 CUILLAN HILLS Mr Giorgio Nardilli 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 43.10
13 HAPPY BOY Mr Tim Price 1 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 44.10
14 GENUINE PEARL Miss Jasmine Abraham 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 44.30
15 SAMARKAND Mr Nicholas Lucey 0 0 31.8 0 0 12 0 0 9.6 53.40
16 TRICOLORE Mrs Gudrun Dean 0 0 43.3 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 54.50
18 LUMBRERA W Mrs Valentine Tourres 1 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 23.2 58.20
19 GODINGTON TRASIMENO Miss Ruth Burnard 0 0 30 0 0 12 0 0 16.4 58.40
20 GHOST BUSTER FORTUNA HH Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 25.6 58.60
22 KELLISTOWN MARK Ms Alison Gill 0 0 35 2 0 8 4 0 15.2 62.20
22 SHADOW GARCIA Mr Johnny Hornby 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 20 0.4 56.40
23 CRUMLINPARK GENIE Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 32.8 0 0 16 5 0 11.2 65.00
W GUMMYS TWINKELING Miss Isabelle Rucker 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W MONSOON III Miss Tilly Nutman 0 0 33.8 2 0 4 0 W W W
E BALLINAHINCH JACK Miss Jenna Jewitt 0 0 32.5 0 0 E E E E E
W CESANO H Miss Emily Rucker 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W REGGAE MAN Mrs Trudy Johnson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W COOLEY RORKES DRIFT Mr Jonty Evans 0 0 32 0 0 4 29 W W W
W ZONLICHT Miss Lily Nicholson 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 W W W
W FABRIS Mr Hector Payne 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W FJURY Miss Katie Rucker 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W LILAS GIRL Miss Christina Wiederkehr 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W LCC COOLEY Miss Katie Rucker 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W HOWICK STEALTH Mrs Fiona J Brenninkmeijer-McKenzie 0 0 29.3 0 0 16 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 07.00
ON - Section X3
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
17 BEE POSITIVE Ms Devon Street 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 14.4 55.20
21 MINI BUBBLE Miss Natasha Brent 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 20 10.8 60.60
Optimum XC Time - 05.14
PON - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RED DANDY Miss Holly Clarke 6 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 37.00
2 MONROE LAD Miss Lily Beckley 5 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 40.30
3 NIGHT FURY Miss Erin Jennings 4 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 46.20
4 THE TEXAS RANGER Miss Beatrice Montgomerie 1 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 16 48.30
5 TULLIBARDS BROCCADONETHING Miss Islay Riddick 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 20 3.6 64.40
6 SHINGLIS JOE Mr Archie Tulloch 0 0 33.5 0 0 16 10 0 10.8 70.30
7 JUST PADDINGTON Miss Ada Marson 0 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 20 21.2 80.00
8 PEASEDOWN LORD LYON Miss Laura Bingham 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 9 20 23.6 92.90
9 LISLAIRD BARNEY Miss Emilia Andrade-brown 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 20 34 96.00
R GLEANN RUA ROYALE Miss Olivia Haddock 0 0 37.8 0 0 20 0 R R R
E SYCAMORE LAD Miss Nancy Eadie 0 0 29.5 2 0 4 0 E E E
E UR NOBLE SUPERMAN Miss Elizabeth Barratt 0 0 34 0 0 16 0 E E E UR
E HF BALLYLEAN CASTER Miss Poppy Burner 0 0 28.8 0 0 24 3 E E E HF
E R3 BADGERHILL MELODY Miss Verity Leggett 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 4 E E E R3
E UR WILMA BOBBY Miss Harriet Beeby Wynn 0 0 38 0 0 E E E E E UR

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded