Results
Event name: CALMSDEN (1) Date: Jul 31 - Aug 1 2021 Location: Ampney Down Farm, Cirencester, Gloucestershire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 04.03
BE100 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SUMMER LUX Miss Chloe Felton 0 0 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
2 RUTHSTOWN MILLFALL BOY Miss Georgina Holland 0 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
3 COOMBELAND SEMILLY Mr Rupert Batting 0 0 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
4 WARRENSTOWN TOMBOY Miss Amit Hardy 0 0 29.3 0 0 0.00 2.80 32.10
5 SILVER STRIKER Miss Abby Vaughan 0 0 29.8 0 0 0.00 4.80 34.60
6 KILLYCLOGHAN SUN KING Mrs Charlotte Billson 0 0 27.3 0 0 0.00 7.60 34.90
7 FULL MONTY DE LACENSE Miss Tayla Mason 0 0 35.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
8 CASABLANCA II Miss Noor Slaoui 0 0 29 0 0 0.00 6.80 35.80
9 WATERMILL Mr Jack Stancombe 0 0 28.5 4 0 0.00 5.20 37.70
10 IXION Mrs Louise Burton 0 0 31.5 4 0 0.00 2.40 37.90
11 LUX LIKE QUICKLY Mr Adam Harvey 0 0 30.8 0 0 0.00 8.40 39.20
12 HONEYBROOK EXTRA SPECIAL Mr Billy Marshall 0 0 27 8 0 0.00 4.80 39.80
13 FLAMBOYANT Mr Max Warburton 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 2.00 40.30
14 FINLAY M’AUREA Mrs Charlotte Armstrong 0 0 35.5 0 0 0.00 6.40 41.90
15 WESSEX METEOR Miss Sophie Spratling 0 0 36.3 4 0 0.00 2.40 42.70
16 SIMPLY STELLAR Miss Claire Gregson 0 0 32 0 0 0.00 16.00 48.00
17 KNOCKAVILLA ROYALE Miss Tabetha Cook 0 0 35 0 0 0.00 15.60 50.60
18 FLORANCE Mrs Sally Crane 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 14.00 52.00
19 COOMBELAND TALISMAN Mr Rupert Batting 0 0 29.5 16 0 0.00 10.80 56.30
20 THE HONOURABLE KILKENNY CLASS Miss Poppy Clark 0 0 32.8 8 0 20.00 4.80 65.60
21 FARRELLYS BAR LADY Mrs. Chantelle Waterman 0 0 35.8 4 0 20.00 8.40 68.20
22 MATUSHKA Miss Emily Towle 0 0 27.8 8 0 20.00 18.00 73.80
23 SKYFIRE Miss Bethany Jarvis 0 0 35 0 0 20.00 24.40 79.40
24 RATHMORRISSEY REDEMPTION Mrs Louisa Donovan 0 0 32.8 16 0 20.00 12.40 81.20
25 WAYWARD SUN Dr Julia Barrott 0 0 32.8 8 0 20.00 22.40 83.20
26 FANDANGO II Miss Charlotte Dix 0 0 33 4 0 40.00 12.00 89.00
27 ASHFIELD HOUDINI Miss Alice George 0 0 31.5 8 0 60.00 17.20 116.70
28 TULLABEG SPRINGTIME Miss Ellie Watkins 0 0 34.8 20 0 40.00 26.00 120.80
29 MONBEG MINTED Miss Dani Evans 0 0 31.3 0 0 60.00 31.60 122.90
E R3 IMPY DIAMOND Miss Charlotte Harrison-gates 0 0 32 8 6 E E E R3
W SHE'S THE ONE Miss Rowan Collins 0 0 W W
W PRIMITIVE MORNING Mrs Lindsay Griffiths 0 0 W W
W SPRINGWIND DU CAREL Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 W W
E E TYRELLA KOALA Ms Hattie Shaw 0 0 36.3 E 0 E E
W MBF OUTLIER Miss Vicky Tuffs 0 0 W W
W UP DATE Miss Anna Harter 0 0 W W
R WESTON GENERAL Miss Charlotte Shevket 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 R
E R3 GREANNANSTOWN QUARRYMAN GIRL Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 32.3 4 0 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.03
BE100 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LINKIN PARK K Miss Vicky Tuffs 0 0 28 0 0 0.00 3.20 31.20
2 FOXENHOLE Miss Laura Elliott 0 0 32 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
3 IVY II Mr Fred Powell 0 0 30.3 0 0 0.00 5.20 35.50
4 TILLY’S MILL Mr Jack Stancombe 0 0 28.8 8 0 0.00 0.40 37.20
5 FERNHILL KANKAN Miss Tayla Mason 0 0 31 0 0 0.00 7.20 38.20
6 BACK TO GIZMO Mrs Katie Ingram 0 0 30.5 8 0 0.00 0.80 39.30
7 FRECKLETON MATTINA Miss Becky Littleton 0 0 35.8 0 0 0.00 6.80 42.60
8 FIELD MASTER Miss Henrietta Ewell 0 0 33.3 8 0 0.00 4.80 46.10
9 DIVINE STORMIN NORMAN Miss Imogen Mcmahon 0 0 34.3 12 0 0.00 0.80 47.10
10 PORTMEAD BALLERINA Miss Maisie Randle 0 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 8.80 47.60
11 ELMSIDE DARKIE Miss Alice Salwey 0 0 33.8 0 0 0.00 15.20 49.00
12 JUMPING STAR J.W.B. Mrs Polly Schwerdt 0 0 35.8 8 0 0.00 5.60 49.40
13 COOMBELAND TIGER ROSE RUMOUR Mr Rupert Batting 0 0 32 4 0 20.00 0.40 56.40
14 GREDINGTON JIGSAW Ms Sasha Williams 0 0 37.8 0 0 20.00 0.80 58.60
15 FAIRYTALES FAERIE Miss Kate Thorne 0 0 30.8 4 0 20.00 9.60 64.40
16 HOLLYPARK ROYAL QUALITY Miss Amy Barlow 0 0 29.3 4 0 20.00 11.60 64.90
17 PENDAN NEVADA Miss Hannah Tweedy 0 0 32.8 4 0 20.00 10.40 67.20
18 JOHNNY ROYAL Mr Sam Gillespie 0 0 29 8 0 20.00 11.60 68.60
19 DON DARCEY Miss Katie Richards 0 0 29 0 0 20.00 20.00 69.00
20 SEEKING GOLD Miss Olivia Watts 0 0 34.3 8 0 20.00 6.80 69.10
21 UNNAMED (809068) Miss Elizabeth Richards 0 0 28.8 8 0 20.00 17.60 74.40
22 GALAXY NUMERO Miss Ottilie Salwey 0 0 35.5 4 0 20.00 18.00 77.50
23 MBF JUST GET EM Miss Catherine Robinson 0 0 34.3 20 5 20.00 19.20 98.50
24 NPS JAYDON Mr Owen Cooper 0 0 32.3 8 0 20.00 40.80 101.10
HC ALBATOMAS Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 29.5 8 0 W W 37.50
W JIGSAW VII Miss Georgia Denton 0 0 W W
W DHI IL DIVO Miss Ella Ricci 0 0 W W
E UR MUNDI Miss Georgia Dagg 0 0 28.8 0 0 E E E UR
E E BOOM BANG A BANG Miss Beatrix Heath 0 0 32.8 4 0 E E E E
E E FANTASTIQUE Mrs Rachel Halvorsen 0 0 33.3 8 0 E E E E
E AR FIRESTONE B Miss Sophie Isabelle Louise Flann 0 0 34 0 0 E E E AR
E UR USKERTY DIAMOND LAD Miss Dani Evans 0 0 29.8 0 0 E E E UR
E E THE JIGGER Mrs Angela Rowberry 0 0 30.3 12 0 E E E E
E E INDIANA ROYALE Miss Lily Ergatoudis 0 0 33.5 0 0 E E E E
R MGH COFFEE ANNAN Miss Elisha Chapman 0 0 32.8 0 0 R R R
E HF SAVAS Miss Noor Slaoui 0 0 34.8 0 0 E E E HF
E E BRAND OF HONOUR Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 31.3 12 0 E E E E
W DUN MIST Mrs lois Usmani 0 0 W W
R VARO TWO CHIPS Miss Emilie Lyons 0 0 37 12 0 R R R
W TONCYNFFIG LIBERAL PATRIACH Mr Rhys Davies 0 0 33.8 20 13 W W W
R HUMMER Miss Scarlet Rozard 0 0 40.8 8 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.03
BE100 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CFH DAKAR HILL Miss Vicky Tuffs 0 0 27.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.80
2 CALZINI Miss Evelyn Titterton 0 0 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.80 30.60
3 DELAROCHE GLENNISTON Miss Lauren Innes 0 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
4 COOLEY SEEING MAGIC Miss Tayla Mason 0 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
5 ELANO Ms Sara Squires 0 0 28 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
6 ESPRIT DE FEU Mr Tim Rusbridge 0 0 34 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
7 OH BE LUVED Mrs Louise Burton 0 0 34 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
8 TRUE BOUNCE Mrs Hannah Tudor 0 0 34.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
9 UTHOPIAN SENSATION Miss Cassandra Price 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
10 GLYNNDALE SAHARA Miss Allegra Cowley 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
11 WHIPPER SNAPPER II Miss Alice Peet 0 0 27.3 8 0 0.00 3.20 38.50
12 KILCLOGHER DAWSON Mrs Lucy Griffiths 0 0 33 0 0 0.00 6.00 39.00
13 INSATIABLE BLING Miss Sophie Gardner 0 0 30.8 4 0 0.00 4.80 39.60
14 COOMBELAND BALLADEER HSH Mr Rupert Batting 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 5.20 42.20
15 OYSTER CARD Miss Emily Mustow 0 0 30.3 8 0 0.00 8.00 46.30
16 WYOMING BEAR Miss Millie Smith 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 9.60 47.90
17 READY TO ROCK Miss Alice Taylor 0 0 34.8 8 0 0.00 9.20 52.00
18 ACTION MAN Mrs Susan Buxton 0 0 28 0 0 0.00 24.40 52.40
19 RAMIRO SHOOTING STAR Mrs Katie Kedward 0 0 32 0 0 20.00 6.40 58.40
20 NO LIMIT LUCY Mrs Charlotte Armstrong 0 0 31.3 4 0 20.00 4.40 59.70
21 WIL CELTIC PLAYBOY Miss Claudia Burton 0 0 31.8 0 0 20.00 10.00 61.80
22 KOJAK Mr Fred Powell 0 0 25.3 0 0 20.00 16.80 62.10
23 KISSEMMIE MIDNIGHT MAGIC Miss Georgie Toole 0 0 28.5 4 0 20.00 14.40 66.90
24 FIDRA KINGS BADGE Miss Olivia Turner 0 0 29 8 0 80.00 17.20 134.20
W MAILMAN Miss Madlen Carlick 0 0 W W
W LORENZO Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 34.8 0 0 W W W
R C'EST LA VIE I Miss Lucianna Rabaiotti 0 0 35.5 8 0 R R R
E UR GAMEBIRD Mrs. Becky Heappey 0 0 31.8 0 0 E E E UR
R HANRY PATCH Ms Tanisha Faria 0 0 34.3 8 0 0 0 R
R HIGH TIME Mr Andrew Amy 0 0 31.3 R 0 R
W THORNWOOD ILLUSION Mrs Joanne Elliott 0 0 27 12 3 W W W
E R3 BRANDON CORRIEVRECHAN Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 32 4 0 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.03
BE100 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FAIREY FIREFLY Mrs Esther Evans 0 0 33.8 0 0 0.00 0.40 34.20
2 LORDSHIPS REVELATION Mrs Jennifer Jaques 0 0 32 0 2 0.00 0.80 34.80
3 DUNSANDLE QUALITY Mr Hector Baker 0 0 36 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
4 EVROS Z TOUCH Mr Henry Coate 0 0 26.8 8 0 0.00 3.20 38.00
5 JALEXIA Miss phoebe putt 0 0 32.3 0 0 0.00 6.00 38.30
6 DRILL SERGEANT Miss Nell Freeborough 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 2.80 38.80
7 ELIZABETHS DIAMOND JUBILEE Miss Eugena Barker 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 1.60 39.60
8 WELLFIELDS SURTEES Miss Emma Williams 0 0 36 0 0 0.00 4.40 40.40
9 ORIONS ALIBI Mrs Lorna Daniel 0 0 32.5 8 0 0.00 0.80 41.30
10 CAMOUFLAGE Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 35.5 4 0 0.00 4.00 43.50
11 BAZAARS GRAFFITI Miss Lauren Gaunt 0 0 38 4 0 0.00 2.40 44.40
12 MENELAUS Miss Abigail Porter 0 0 34.8 8 0 0.00 3.20 46.00
13 ORANGE QUAD BIKE Mrs Kelly Mccarthy-maine 0 0 35.8 0 0 0.00 10.40 46.20
14 FORTUNES ATLANTIC Miss Isabel firth 0 0 40.8 0 0 0.00 7.20 48.00
15 PEASEDOWN LORD LYON Miss Florence Wiles 0 0 33.5 8 0 0.00 7.60 49.10
16 FARYTALE COOLEY Miss Sophie Hulme 0 0 37.5 0 0 0.00 12.40 49.90
17 RIVERSDALE BEAUS LAD Miss Sarah Kula-przezwanski 0 0 36.8 8 0 0.00 8.00 52.80
18 COME FLY WITH ME Miss Lucy Reeve 0 0 37.5 8 0 0.00 16.80 62.30
19 SOLITAIRE XXIII Miss Tiffany Rix 0 0 39 12 0 0.00 12.80 63.80
20 BOBY Mrs Sheila Williams 0 0 27.8 0 0 20.00 22.80 70.60
21 CASPER XIX Mrs Nicola Earley 0 0 41.5 4 0 20.00 19.60 85.10
22 SCEPTICAL Mrs Philippa Leishman 0 0 34 16 0 20.00 17.60 87.60
23 DONNA LEON Miss Teresa Stokar 0 0 31.8 4 0 20.00 32.40 88.20
24 CALTRA FLYING POWER Miss Lucy Steven 0 0 33.3 0 0 40.00 16.00 89.30
25 JESMOND SHAKALA Mr Hugh Train 0 0 33 16 10 20.00 16.00 95.00
26 REDSHAW FIRECRACKER Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 0 32 0 0 60.00 28.00 120.00
27 KASAGRANDE VR Miss Gemma Watts 0 0 35.8 0 0 80.00 22.00 137.80
28 BEAUTIFUL BOY Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 33.3 4 0 60.00 43.60 140.90
29 DEVILS DYNAMITE Miss sofia wise 0 0 38.5 4 4 60.00 41.20 147.70
R SHANNONDALE ZELDA Mr Bruce Haskell 0 0 29.8 0 0 R R R
W THE FRESH PRINCE OF BELLE EIRE Mrs Anne-Marie Taylor 0 0 W W
E R3 GODINGTON ULTIMO Miss Ruth Burnard 0 0 36.5 4 0 E E E R3
W WEST COAST TWILIGHT Mrs. Emme Norgate 0 0 W W
E R3 RAINSTOWN SUZIE Miss Lottie Heynen 0 0 32 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 MEDNIGHT MAGIC Miss Katherine Adcock 0 0 38.3 12 0 E E E R3
W REGGIEANDWILLING Mrs Alice Campbell 0 0 40.3 16 3 W W W
W BONNY TOO Miss Tilly Swanton 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.03
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BLACKWELLS SHANTI Mr Tom Woodward 0 0 28.8 0 0 0.00 2.00 30.80
2 JESMOND JASMINE Mr Hugh Train 0 0 26.3 4 0 0.00 1.20 31.50
3 GLYNNDALE PROMETHEUS Mr Jago Jackson 0 0 32.8 0 0 0.00 1.20 34.00
4 DESCARA M W Miss Amelia Fogden 0 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 1.20 34.50
5 HAND OF DIAMONDS Miss Sophie Johnson 0 0 35.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
6 BROOKHILL MONKSLAND Miss Madeleine Loweth 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.30
7 BREDERO Miss Ciara Bennett 0 0 34.8 0 0 0.00 3.60 38.40
8 ENOUGH DRAMA Miss Imogen Gloag 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 2.80 39.80
9 OPPOSITION MONSOON Miss Jemima Snook 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 1.20 40.20
10 KARAKTER W Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 33.5 0 0 0.00 12.40 45.90
11 KNOCK GLEN Mr Sam Morrison 0 0 39 4 0 0.00 4.00 47.00
12 LIMITED EDITION TWO Miss Lara Clarkson 0 0 36.3 4 0 0.00 8.40 48.70
13 DANCER V Miss Holly Menzies 0 0 38 8 0 0.00 3.60 49.60
14 POTTERS JUBILEE Mr Jake Harris 0 0 35.5 12 0 0.00 4.40 51.90
15 BVS PALANTIR Miss Rebecca Howard 0 0 29.5 4 0 0.00 19.60 53.10
16 CALIMERO Miss Teresa Stokar 0 0 30.8 4 0 0.00 23.60 58.40
17 FIVALE BLANK CANVASS Mrs. Hannah Smith 0 0 29.5 0 0 20.00 9.20 58.70
18 DHI GERARD NITA Miss Danielle Watt 0 0 29.8 4 0 20.00 9.60 63.40
19 COURAGE OF REHYS Mr Jonnie Jeeves 0 0 37.5 4 0 20.00 14.00 75.50
20 CANALETTO D ORVAUX Miss Antonia Shriane 0 0 31.3 8 0 60.00 17.60 116.90
21 CALCOURT LEONARDO Mrs Sophie Westmore 0 0 29.3 12 0 60.00 45.60 146.90
W STAR GAZER Mrs Carrie Passmore 0 0 W W
W LANCER Mr Henry Kinchin 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.03
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 POYNSTOWN AER J Miss Christina Wiederkehr 0 0 27 0 0 0.00 3.60 30.60
2 MAY DAY Miss Cosima Atkinson 0 0 29.8 0 0 0.00 1.20 31.00
3 WIDLAKE FLASHLIGHT Mr Hector Baker 0 0 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
4 KALLIO B Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 28.5 0 0 0.00 4.40 32.90
5 TULLAHER LOTTIE Miss Lydia Heywood 0 0 29.3 4 0 0.00 0.80 34.10
6 ERASMUS BRUMBLE Miss April Masters 0 0 30.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
7 ZACHIE Miss Zara Staples 0 0 27 8 0 0.00 0.40 35.40
8 HOOPER HARRADINE Mr James Harradine 0 0 31 0 0 0.00 5.60 36.60
9 BIG BANG Miss Imogen Gloag 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
10 PENOLVA HIGH HOPES Miss Elizabeth Payne 0 0 29.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
11 KNOCKADERRY TOP QUALITY Mr Tom Griffiths 0 0 25.8 12 0 0.00 0.00 37.80
12 WOOTTONHEATH PRIVATE RYAN Miss Lily Jessup 0 0 30.3 4 0 0.00 4.40 38.70
13 KILLOUGHTER GOLD DUST Miss Olivia McDonald 0 0 31.3 0 0 0.00 7.60 38.90
14 ROYAL REGARD Mrs Nicola Ford 0 0 31.3 8 0 0.00 3.20 42.50
15 ONLY INCA Miss Isla Macdonald 0 0 29.3 8 0 0.00 10.00 47.30
16 WHITEHALL BLACKOUT Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 25.5 8 0 0.00 15.20 48.70
17 THE CIDER MAN Miss Sarah Kula-przezwanski 0 0 36 16 0 0.00 8.40 60.40
18 WHIXLEY RAMIROS BE SURPRISING Miss Chloe Richards 0 0 24.5 0 0 20.00 17.60 62.10
19 GODSEND DU GIVRE Mr Henry Dove 0 0 25.3 8 0 20.00 14.00 67.30
20 ANNIE ODDS Ms Phillippa Ariss 0 0 31.3 8 0 20.00 11.60 70.90
21 ROYAL RECRUIT II Miss Sian Croucher 0 0 31.5 4 0 20.00 16.80 72.30
22 DANCING PORSCHA Mr Nick Gauntlett 0 0 31.5 0 0 20.00 36.40 87.90
23 ANNAGH BOB Miss Amy Franklin Stokes 0 0 30 8 0 60.00 16.80 114.80
24 GORTFADDA PRIME TIME Miss Claire Huyton 0 0 34.3 0 0 40.00 44.00 118.30
25 LIBRIS VAGABOND Miss Izzy Waluga 0 0 32.3 4 0 80.00 21.60 137.90
R MENLO MATTY Miss Rosie Goffe 0 0 28 0 0 R R R
E E CAVAN Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 0 22.5 4 0 E E E E
W SMOKE RING Mrs Clare Austin 0 0 32.5 4 0 W W W
E AR GODINGTON PAMBULA Miss Ruth Burnard 0 0 22 0 0 E E E AR
E UR LOOKOUT CAVE HERO Miss Emily Nye 0 0 38.8 4 0 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.03
BE100Open - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SRS EVEREST Miss Lily Ryder 0 0 20.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 20.80
2 BRIDEVIEW GOLDEN OZ Mr John Tilley 0 0 28 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.00
3 JOEY VIII Miss Sophie Edwards 0 0 23.3 0 0 0.00 5.60 28.90
4 LUNA ECLIPSE Miss Cordelia Barlow 0 0 25 4 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
5 CUTTON BENTLEY Miss Charlie May Ainsworth 0 0 30.8 0 0 0.00 0.40 31.20
6 GODINGTON TRASIMENO Miss Ruth Burnard 0 0 23.3 0 0 0.00 10.80 34.10
7 CAMPEON Miss Gwen Davies 0 0 23.8 4 0 0.00 8.40 36.20
8 LARKINS JAZZ Miss Grace Tucker 0 0 32.3 0 0 0.00 4.80 37.10
9 CALICO BAY Miss Jenny MacRitchie 0 0 26 4 0 0.00 9.20 39.20
10 NUMERANO GT Z Miss Scarlet Harter 0 0 28.5 0 0 0.00 12.40 40.90
11 AMAZINGMIKA Miss Poppy Wilkinson 0 0 41.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 41.80
12 FERNHILL SMART CHOICE Miss Ellie Savage 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 6.40 43.70
13 MILWAUKEE 8 Miss Charlotte Wadley 0 0 30.5 4 0 0.00 10.40 44.90
14 DYABLO Miss Livvy Dorman 0 0 21.3 0 0 20.00 6.80 48.10
15 CHESS MASTER Miss Kitty Overend 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 14.00 50.00
16 SORASTRO TW Mrs Tina Pedro 0 0 42.8 4 0 0.00 3.60 50.40
17 BALLYVONARE PIXIE Miss Ella Goffe 0 0 48 4 0 0.00 1.20 53.20
18 CAVANDJOS SILVER FOX Miss Morgan Shelley 0 0 27.8 4 0 20.00 17.60 69.40
19 HORSEPASTURE NORMAN Miss Hayley Mulliss 0 0 35.8 8 0 20.00 9.60 73.40
20 MY CHICKO TIME Miss Jennie Howells 0 0 27 0 0 60.00 31.60 118.60
E E CILL EOGHAIN LADY Miss Rebecca Hill 0 0 28.8 0 0 E E E E
W WATCH ME Miss Isobel Morgan 0 0 30.8 8 0 W W W
W WONHAM FREE B Miss Teresa Stokar 0 0 W W
W FFYNNONCADNO JUPITER Miss Tilly Lacey 0 0 W W
W NANKIN W Miss Holly Morris 0 0 W W
E R3 CALLING CARD Miss Annie Ho 0 0 24.3 8 0 E E E R3
R COOLEY VACATION Miss Laura Bingham 0 0 32.3 0 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.03
BE100Open - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 UNION FORTUNUS Miss Teresa Stokar 0 0 18.8 0 0 0.00 4.00 22.80
2 DOMINO DERVAL Mrs Christine Hardinge 0 0 26.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.50
3 QUINQUAGINTA Ms Jacky Beavan 0 0 28.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
4 SHEARWATER BILLY Miss Danielle Watt 0 0 28.8 4 0 0.00 1.60 34.40
5 DIAMOND DANCING HETTIE Miss Georgie Driver 0 0 33.8 0 0 0.00 0.80 34.60
6 CLOONBARRY FLARE Ms Cally Moore 0 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 2.40 35.70
7 ROYALE MESSENGER Miss Anna Singer 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
8 WESTWOOD II Miss Izzy Rees 0 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 5.60 37.40
9 BILLY ELLIOTT IV Miss Olivia Haddock 0 0 33 0 0 0.00 5.60 38.60
10 NEXUS PRINCE Miss Sophie Lee 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 1.60 39.60
11 OPPOSITION EQUITES Miss Yasmin Steven 0 0 34.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 42.50
12 JANDINE Miss Clemmie Kerridge 0 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 4.80 43.30
13 BOROUGH FREE FLIGHT Miss Sophie Peck 0 0 29.3 8 0 0.00 6.40 43.70
14 WHITEHAWK ROYAL BLUE Miss Olivia Wood 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 8.00 44.30
15 OZZIES GEM Miss Tabitha Cross 0 0 35.8 0 0 0.00 11.20 47.00
16 RINGWOOD BABINSKI Miss Lara Marsh 0 0 30 4 6 0.00 12.00 52.00
17 KILSALLAGH CATHAL Miss Becky Morrish 0 0 20 4 0 20.00 8.80 52.80
18 GENEROSO Miss Alice Tregoning 0 0 33 4 0 20.00 1.20 58.20
19 STARS ALIGN Miss Mia Elvin 0 0 33 8 0 0.00 18.40 59.40
20 THE MASTERS LEGEND Miss Chloe Phillips 0 0 31.5 0 0 20.00 14.40 65.90
21 CHOCOLATE BOMB Miss Poppy Burnyeat 0 0 34.8 8 0 20.00 22.00 84.80
22 CURIOUS GEORGE III Miss Vicki Hancox 0 0 30 0 0 40.00 21.60 91.60
E R3 FAMILY AFFAIR II Miss Adele Ronchetti 0 0 33.8 4 0 E E E R3
E E J. Miss Stephanie Rapley 0 0 34 0 0 E E E E
W DASSETT COURAGE Miss Lily Ryder 0 0 27 4 16 W W W
E UR LYJADOR Miss Clementine Crosthwaite Eyre 0 0 29.5 0 0 E E E UR
E UR OTTER Miss Katherine Dunn 0 0 23.3 E 0 E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.21
BE80(T) - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KNOCKENPOWER RORY Miss Emily Tamblyn 0 0 23 0 0 0.00 0.00 23.00
2 BILLYWYNT COMMON PJ'S LEGACY Miss Sophie Furlong 0 0 25.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.80
3 CHIDDOCK TIMES SQUARE Miss Emma Scott 0 0 26.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.30
4 ARKANSAS GOING PLACES Miss Jessica Wyatt 0 0 28.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.30
5 ABERKENFIG CALON LAN Miss Sophie Goodings 0 0 27 0 0 0.00 1.60 28.60
6 CAPTAIN CORLEA Miss Victoria Tar 0 0 25 0 0 0.00 3.60 28.60
7 CEIDE HUMPHRY Miss Helen Hickson 0 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
8 LODGEMOR FIZZ BOMB Miss Georgia James 0 0 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
9 GIOVANNI Mrs Rachel King 0 0 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
10 TINKOV Miss Beth Wood 0 0 28 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
11 SINGING GATLIN Miss Rachel Ryder 0 0 29.3 0 0 0.00 3.20 32.50
12 WELLPARK FEARLESS FRED Miss Georgina Dudden 0 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 1.60 33.40
13 PHOEBE’S MIDNIGHT MAGIC Miss Amy Fussell 0 0 28.3 0 0 0.00 5.60 33.90
14 PETER PAN Mr Hary Lumsden 0 0 34.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
15 ROLO XI Miss Anaya Stewart 0 0 31.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
16 KAYDEES GIRL Miss Molly Goodwin 0 0 23.5 4 0 0.00 8.00 35.50
17 MISSHAP Miss Phoebe Lagor 0 0 27.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
18 BALLYARD SALLY Miss Eliza Heard 0 0 30 0 0 0.00 7.20 37.20
19 ROYAL GUNNER Mrs Kathryn Virjee 0 0 26.5 4 0 0.00 8.00 38.50
20 RUBY FOGGY FLIGHT Miss Helen Slack 0 0 27.8 8 0 0.00 6.40 42.20
21 CHEROKEE BANDIT Mrs Annie Robertson 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 6.00 43.00
22 BRAGBOROUGH DIMOND Miss Joanna Purvis 0 0 28.3 8 0 0.00 7.20 43.50
23 WELLPARK HAWK Miss Georgina Dudden 0 0 32.8 4 0 0.00 10.40 47.20
24 LODGEMOR VEUVE CLIQUOT Mr Jason James 0 0 27.5 0 0 20.00 0.00 47.50
25 HARBERWAIN CHEROKEE Mrs Naomi Cross 0 0 30.3 4 0 0.00 15.20 49.50
26 GONEINAGLANCE Mrs Helen Studzinski 0 0 35.5 4 0 0.00 11.60 51.10
27 JESATRAN FIRESTORM Miss Sally Morton 0 0 28.3 0 0 0.00 26.00 54.30
28 RUDGEWAY HIGHLANDER Miss Georgie Silvey 0 0 22.5 12 0 20.00 4.00 58.50
29 KING STAR Miss Dina Fasakin 0 0 27.8 0 0 20.00 16.00 63.80
30 BAILEY'S PRAYER Miss Lauren Waring 0 0 37.3 4 0 20.00 10.80 72.10
31 FOXTROT INDIA Miss Laura Harper 0 0 27.8 12 1 40.00 20.80 101.60
32 PENCARDER CONDORS BOY Mr Nobby Norgate 0 0 27.8 4 0 40.00 37.60 109.40
33 PLASNEWYDD LLEWELLYN Miss Siriol Howard 0 0 32.8 12 17 40.00 23.20 125.00
W DARE TO DREAM VI Miss Jude Matthews 0 0 W W
R MAYERTORNE POPADOODLEDOO Miss Helen Hickson 0 0 32.3 0 0 R R R
E UR PIPER Miss Katie Lippiatt 0 0 30.8 0 0 E E E UR
E R3 DAMSON BAY BUTTONS Miss Kate Brown 0 0 29 0 0 E E E R3
W HUCKLEBERRY Mrs Rosie Pothecary 0 0 27 8 0 W W W
R ROSGAN ENDEAVOUR Mr Cris Howard 0 0 29.5 0 0 R R R
E R3 DRUMBAD BEN Miss Ruby Milne 0 0 27.8 4 0 E E E R3
W COOLBOY LEAH CLOVER Miss Lucy Mcmillan 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.14
BE90 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PERRILAND LEONARDO Miss Claire Lewis 0 0 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
2 GALTEE KASSY CASHEL GIRL Mrs Sara Ridgway 0 0 23 0 0 0.00 8.40 31.40
3 UNNAMED (808435) Miss Chloe Pickford 0 0 32 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
4 LITTLE GEORGE Miss Ariella White 0 0 34.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
5 SALLYBOG POINTILLISTE Miss Lucy Davies 0 0 30.8 0 0 0.00 3.60 34.40
6 NINE SPRINGS Miss Amy Barlow 0 0 31 0 0 0.00 3.60 34.60
7 DOE DEALIA Mr Austyn Perry 0 0 29.3 4 0 0.00 1.60 34.90
8 KINSKY LEO Mrs Victoria Kemmis Betty 0 0 35 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
9 JAMES KING Miss Ruby Beams 0 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 3.20 35.00
10 DESTINE A ETRE Mrs Rebecca Powell 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
11 KELLYS CRUISE THREE Mrs Jo Weekes 0 0 36.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
12 TOUJOURS LIBRE Mrs Suzanne Ross 0 0 32.8 4 0 0.00 1.20 38.00
13 PROUD DIAMOND Mrs Lucy Ward 0 0 36 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.00
14 BALLYNEETY NO MY YA Miss Hannah Bird 0 0 34 0 0 0.00 6.00 40.00
15 COUSIN JERRY Miss Beatrice Southcombe 0 0 34.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 42.30
16 ARMENTERO Miss Becky Morrish 0 0 28 4 0 0.00 11.20 43.20
17 LATE MISTAKE Mr George Hopwell 0 0 35.8 4 0 0.00 3.60 43.40
18 AUTUMN BRIGHT STAR Mr Andrew Parry 0 0 30.3 4 0 20.00 0.80 55.10
19 DISSINGTON VIEW Miss Amber Fletcher 0 0 32.3 0 0 20.00 4.80 57.10
20 TOWNSEND PINK CHAMPAGNE Mrs Sandra Wharton 0 0 33.5 8 11 0.00 6.80 59.30
21 BALLYORNEY E TEA Miss Maddy Griffin 0 0 35 0 0 20.00 4.80 59.80
22 STAR JOE Miss Nicola Topper 0 0 33.8 4 0 20.00 6.00 63.80
23 PILGRYMS OPPOSITION SUITABLE BOY Miss Olivia Portman 0 0 34 4 0 20.00 8.40 66.40
24 TYNYFID MAGIC Miss Victoria Woodland 0 0 35.3 12 0 60.00 20.40 127.70
HC BANDITO VAN POLDERZICHT Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 W 0
HC TENZ Miss Tayla Mason 0 0 28.8 8 0 20 20 79.20
E E RATHNAGREW GREY TEX Mrs Nicola Horsley-gubbins 0 0 30 0 0 E E E E
R PURPLE GENIE Miss Florence Daly 0 0 34.8 4 0 R R R
R NICKY BYRNE Miss Jessica Nevin 0 0 28.8 4 0 R R R
E E WELLPARK SHOWGIRL Miss Georgina Dudden 0 0 37 4 0 E E E E
W ROYAL PROSPECT Miss Nikki Pannell 0 0 W W
E R3 TAURMORE OSCAR THE GREATEST Miss Caitlin Healey 0 0 31 8 34 E E E R3
W CHARLEVILLE TOPAZ Mrs Sue Crossley 0 0 W W
E UR WHITEHAWK MAGPIE Miss Laura Lees 0 0 34.3 0 0 E E E UR
R KID KOUTURE Miss Charlotte Baker 0 0 33.5 8 0 R R R
W MOINOR Miss Amanda Holmes 0 0 34.3 W 0 W
E E LORD OF THE SHADOWS Mr Alexander Monro 0 0 31.8 4 0 E E E E
R ANGEL BLACK Ms. Alexandra McAlpine 0 0 33.3 4 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.14
BE90 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SOS SEALPOINT Miss Kate Oppenheimer 0 0 27.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.30
2 KILVERDARE Mrs Emily Penn 0 0 28.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.30
3 LOWHILL FIER AMBASSADOR Miss Ella Lawton-Smith 0 0 22.3 0 0 0.00 6.00 28.30
4 SPRING PROPHET Miss Annabella Duff 0 0 25.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
5 TONEVANE NAVIGATOR Miss Monika Medynska 0 0 26.8 0 0 0.00 5.20 32.00
6 ULTRAVOX Miss Emma Hazell 0 0 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
7 COBHAMS EXTRAORDINAIRE Miss Clara Hofstetter 0 0 25.3 4 0 0.00 4.00 33.30
8 OVERLEY STORMBREAKER Miss Laney Cridland 0 0 29.5 4 0 0.00 0.40 33.90
9 CASPER IN COLOUR Miss Emma Vogel 0 0 25.8 4 0 0.00 4.40 34.20
10 SHADOWS PRINCE Miss Ellie Bierton 0 0 22.8 8 0 0.00 3.60 34.40
11 STRANDHILL MICK DUNDEE Miss Madeline Reader-smith 0 0 30.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
12 RHOSWAUN PROFESSIONAL Miss Phoebe Banbury 0 0 31.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
13 H FOR HORSE Mr Richard Evans 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
14 BRANDY WULF Ms Rachel Corbett 0 0 29.8 0 0 0.00 7.20 37.00
15 KINGS RANSOM III Miss Lauren Wilkins 0 0 30.3 0 0 0.00 6.80 37.10
16 CONNIE CLOVER Miss Lena Saxe 0 0 27.5 4 0 0.00 6.00 37.50
17 OUR TOBY SHAW Mr Fred Powell 0 0 28.8 4 6 0.00 0.00 38.80
18 DRUMCRAVE CASTLE Miss Alice Smith 0 0 30 8 0 0.00 2.80 40.80
19 MOYLAW SQUERVE Mr Stephen Gifkins 0 0 29 4 0 0.00 8.40 41.40
20 PADDY FROM BARGY Mr Rupert King 0 0 32.8 4 0 0.00 4.80 41.60
21 NULATO Miss Kim Franklin 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 5.20 42.20
22 DISIEN Mr Aston Sidwell 0 0 36.3 4 0 0.00 3.60 43.90
23 GALROSS AMIGO Miss Marnie Graham Maw 0 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 5.60 44.10
24 MACS JACK Miss Genevieve Scott 0 0 31.3 8 0 0.00 8.40 47.70
25 CAPPY LAD Miss Courtney King 0 0 30 4 0 0.00 15.20 49.20
26 TONCYNFFIG MAATGOLD Miss Debbie Baker 0 0 26.8 4 0 20.00 9.20 60.00
27 FIRST LADY Miss Chloe Williams 0 0 35.8 0 0 20.00 4.40 60.20
28 PETIT ROUGE Miss Ayre Galton 0 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 28.80 64.60
29 JESATRAN FIRECRACKER Miss Sally Morton 0 0 27.5 16 0 20.00 25.20 88.70
30 LOST IN MILAN Miss Elizabeth Walker 0 0 33 0 0 40.00 26.00 99.00
HC BEPLUS Mr Andy Silman 0 0 31 4 1 20 20 77.60
W DUNKERRIN BOY Mrs Larissa Pinder 0 0 W W
R POINTSMAN Ms. Alexandra McAlpine 0 0 28.3 4 0 R R R
W FRECKLETON MAYFLY Miss Imogen Daniel 0 0 33.3 W 0 W
E E LADYBUG FLIES Mrs Corinne Waugh 0 0 29.5 0 0 E E E E
E R3 MOHEREEN MISSIS Mrs Christina Manship 0 0 33.5 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 SUMMER GLORY DAYS Dr Sonia Smith 0 0 29.3 0 0 E E E R3
E E RETURN TO SENDER Miss Hannah Clifford 0 0 32.3 E 0 E E
W RUBY AMORE Miss Katherine Riley 0 0 W W
W UR MISSION ACCOMPLISHED II Mrs Georgina Van Puyenbroek 0 0 26.8 E 0 W W W UR
W NEWHUNT’S BEBOBALOOLA Mrs Lynette Taylor 0 0 32.5 W 0 W

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded