Results
Event name: BAREFOOT RETREATS BURNHAM MARKET INTERNATIONAL (1) Date: Apr 16-18 2021 Location: Sussex Farm, Burnham Market, Norfolk, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 06.21
A - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FALCO IV Mr Tim Price 24 0 26.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.80
2 BROOKFIELD QUALITY Mrs. Piggy March 22 0 29.6 0 0 0.00 2.80 32.40
3 MAYBACH Mrs Pippa Funnell 20 0 27.3 0 0 0.00 5.20 32.50
4 HALENZA Miss Heidi Coy 18 0 32.3 0 0 0.00 3.60 35.90
5 ERANO M Mrs Nicola Wilson 16 0 30.1 0 0 0.00 6.40 36.50
6 DREAM BIG Mr Tom McEwen 14 0 36.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.80
7 CALCOURT LANDLINE Mr Carlos Parro 12 0 29 0 0 0.00 12.40 41.40
8 VITALI Mr Tim Price 10 0 27.2 0 3 0.00 12.00 42.20
9 CENTENNIAL Miss Tayla Mason 8 0 35.6 0 0 0.00 6.80 42.40
10 MCCLAREN Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 29.3 4 0 0.00 9.20 42.50
11 RUSSAL Z Miss Heidi Coy 0 0 32.1 0 1 0.00 10.00 43.10
12 CLASS AFFAIR Mr Tom McEwen 4 0 38 0 0 0.00 9.60 47.60
13 WISE CRACK Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 31.3 4 0 0.00 14.00 49.30
14 COOLEY WINGMAN Mr Paul Whitehead 0 0 37.1 0 1 0.00 18.80 56.90
15 ERIC THE RED Miss Kate Dennis 0 0 46.6 4 0 0.00 10.00 60.60
16 ARKOS LAD Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 31.9 4 0 20.00 10.00 65.90
17 MY ERNIE Mrs Helen Witchell 0 0 33.8 12 0 0.00 20.40 66.20
18 CAESAR II Miss Sophie Platt 0 0 42.8 12 4 0.00 10.00 68.80
19 RED HOT COOLEY Mrs. Georgie Campbell 0 0 29.1 4 0 20.00 17.60 70.70
20 INCOGNITO IV Miss Katey Cuthbertson 0 0 35.5 8 7 0.00 23.60 74.10
21 COWLING HOT GOSSIP Mr Tom Bird 0 0 36.4 16 4 0.00 20.40 76.80
22 FARNDON Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 31.1 4 3 20.00 20.00 78.10
23 HARLE BELLE Mr Matt Hecking 0 0 37.7 4 0 20.00 18.00 79.70
24 CARRIGSEAN TIGERSEYE Miss Heidi Coy 0 0 32.5 0 0 20.00 27.20 79.70
25 MISS PEPPERPOT Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 33.4 4 0 20.00 33.20 90.60
26 KAIZEN Miss Lina Forsberg 0 0 33.3 8 6 40.00 21.60 108.90
27 VOLTAGE DE LA NOUEE Mrs Logan Duffort 0 0 42.3 0 0 60.00 24.40 126.70
28 GOLIATH III Mr Carlos Parro 0 0 32 0 0 60.00 45.60 137.60
E RF ESI PHEONIX Mr Angus Smales 0 0 31.5 0 0 E 0 E RF
E HAPPY BOY Mr Tim Price 0 0 31 4 0 E 0 E
E HF CAPITAL T Mr Mark Davidson 0 0 31.8 4 1 E 0 E HF
W COOLEY ENNO Mr Ben Way 0 0 32.9 4 0 W 0 W
W GOLDEN RECIPE Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 35.9 8 0 W 0 W
R KILLBUNNY ANDY Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 35.4 4 6 R 0 R
W MEXICAN LAW Ms Kristina Cook 0 0 34.2 0 1 W 0 W
W VIVENDI TIME Mrs Selina Milnes 0 0 33.2 0 0 W 0 W
W COLLIEN P 2 Mr Will Furlong 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.45
BE100 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CHILLI ROCKS Miss Gemma Tattersall 0 16 19.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 19.50
2 LEGALLY GREY Mrs Caroline Powell 0 14 24.5 0 0 0.00 0.80 25.30
3 DERMISH LUX Mr Lewis Palmer 0 12 26.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.80
4 SHADOW KINGSMAN Mr Ben Hobday 0 10 29 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
5 RALPH Mr Harry Mutch 0 8 27 4 0 0.00 1.60 32.60
6 BLOOMFIELD MANUSCRIPT Mrs Kate Walls 0 6 29.8 0 0 0.00 2.80 32.60
7 GOODFELLA GIO Mr Finley Atherton 0 0 24.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
8 HORSEHEATHDIAMONDNIGHTMARE Miss Virginia Wells 0 0 28.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
9 COOLEY DIAMOND DANCER Miss Pru Dawes 0 2 35 0 0 0.00 4.40 39.40
10 BEATRIX Mr Luke Prior 0 2 37.5 0 0 0.00 4.40 41.90
11 BALLYRUSSELL GOSSAMER Miss Rebecca Anstey 0 0 35.5 8 0 0.00 1.60 45.10
12 OKI DOKI VAN DE DURMSTEDE Miss Eleanor Callaghan 0 2 42.3 0 0 0.00 2.80 45.10
13 BALLYNEETY NO MY YA Miss Indie Vaughan-jones 0 0 35.5 4 0 0.00 6.00 45.50
14 SUN SEEKER II Miss Lucy Price 0 0 39 4 0 0.00 3.20 46.20
15 GORSEHILL ALAMO Mrs Margo Sly 0 0 27.3 8 0 0.00 11.20 46.50
16 LADY TATTERSALL Mr Richard P Jones 0 2 30.5 0 0 0.00 16.00 46.50
17 TREWYN Mr Phil Brown 0 0 25 16 0 0.00 5.60 46.60
18 KIRONA LV Mr Ricky Hilton 0 2 34.3 0 0 0.00 12.40 46.70
19 APPOLLO Miss Alice Rose Maplethorpe 0 0 31.3 20 0 0.00 0.00 51.30
20 UNNAMED (807822) Mr Richard P Jones 0 2 36.5 0 0 0.00 16.80 53.30
21 REARCROSS QUALITY TIME Mrs Lucy Haycock 0 0 32 12 0 0.00 9.60 53.60
22 IDEAL EL DIVINO Miss Justina Cook 0 0 29.8 0 0 20.00 7.60 57.40
23 JIMMY CHOO Miss Alice Casburn 0 0 39.8 0 0 20.00 6.00 65.80
24 OUTRIGGER II Mr Peter Tancock 0 0 37 12 8 0.00 11.60 68.60
25 DASH FOR CASH II Miss Daisy Murray 0 0 29.8 20 22 0.00 5.20 77.00
W ITHAKA W Miss Rhiannon Trenton 0 0 47.5 8 0 W 0 W
R KINGSLEYPARK PEARL Miss Charlotte Cutler 0 0 27.5 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 04.45
BE100 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 IN A NUTSHELL Mrs. Nicole Mills 0 16 23.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 23.30
2 JAGUAR’S GOLLY GOSH Mr Steven Smith 0 14 25 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.00
3 SHADOW PHANTOM Mr Ben Hobday 0 12 28 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.00
4 MAXIMUS X Miss Ashley Harrison 0 10 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
5 SHOVERN HOUDINI Miss Rhea Macleod 0 8 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
6 BALLINGOWAN CHIARA Miss Imogen Pohl 0 6 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
7 SOLDIER ON II Mrs Anne Mackley 0 2 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
8 SAINTFIELD DOUGLAS Mrs Alison Glover 0 2 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
9 OXHILL RIO Dr Ruth Armstrong 0 2 28.5 0 0 0.00 4.40 32.90
10 SHAUNLARA GOLD Miss Georgie Bowett 0 2 35.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
11 GULLITH Mrs Emily Lochore 0 0 30.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
12 I AM VAN HET KEIZERSHOF Z Miss Alice Casburn 0 2 38.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
13 NARRAMORE OLIVER Miss Hettie Meadows 0 2 37 0 0 0.00 2.80 39.80
14 DONNY III Miss Izzy Key 0 2 31.5 0 0 0.00 8.80 40.30
15 CANZAYER J Mrs Kate Dodd 0 2 37 0 0 0.00 6.00 43.00
16 ITS COOLEY TIME Miss Bubby Upton 0 2 33.5 0 0 0.00 12.00 45.50
17 CLONFIN CALL TO ARMS Miss Indie Vaughan-jones 0 0 34.3 12 0 0.00 0.00 46.30
18 ROYAL RASCAL Mr Luke Prior 0 0 34 16 0 0.00 0.00 50.00
19 GLOBAL KEC DUCHESS Mrs Tiffany Morgan-evans 0 0 30.8 4 0 0.00 16.80 51.60
20 LORD DRABEN Mr Richard P Jones 0 2 34.3 0 0 0.00 19.60 53.90
21 FANTASY PRINCESS Miss Kirsty Buchanan 0 0 23 4 0 20.00 16.00 63.00
22 HAW CRUISE Miss Phoebe Plumb 0 0 34.5 0 0 20.00 8.80 63.30
23 YOUNG GUNS Miss Rose Kimberley 0 0 26.3 8 0 20.00 10.00 64.30
24 ITS VANILLA Miss Anna Price 0 0 34 4 0 20.00 13.20 71.20
25 CHICHA II Mrs. Nicole Cruse 0 0 26 4 0 60.00 18.80 108.80
E RF ARDKIL BOY Miss Honoria Bulwer Long 0 0 37 8 0 E 0 E RF
Optimum XC Time - 04.45
BE100Open - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JEWEL Miss Ruby Dean 0 16 27 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.00
2 ENJOY Miss Phoebe Buckley 0 14 27.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.30
3 DIAMOND II Miss Rebecca Spalding 0 12 27.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.50
4 FENOMEEN L Mrs Caroline Day 0 10 27.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.80
5 MYTHICAL LAW Mrs Serena Mcgregor 0 8 28.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.80
6 LOUGHAN SILVER SHADOW Miss Annabel Finston 0 6 29.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
7 HEVESKA H Miss Bubby Upton 0 4 24.3 0 0 0.00 5.20 29.50
8 DJAKOTA EB Miss Pru Dawes 0 4 28.5 0 0 0.00 1.20 29.70
9 CARINA III Mr Steven Smith 0 4 26.5 4 0 0.00 0.40 30.90
10 ISINGTON RED FAERIE Miss Phoebe Prideaux 0 2 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
11 KILCANNON DUDE Miss Alice Casburn 0 2 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
12 MAGHERADRUMMOND LAD Mr Peter Felton 0 2 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
13 DONDOLOS Miss Jane Riley 0 2 30.8 0 0 0.00 1.60 32.40
14 QUIQUI DEGRINVIL Miss Eleanor Callaghan 0 2 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
15 HASENACHER BALOU COULEUR Mr Andrew Hoy 0 0 28.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
16 CAPTAIN JONES II Mrs Jo Williams 0 2 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
17 RINWOOD COOLEY Mr Laurence Hunt 0 2 27.3 0 0 0.00 5.60 32.90
18 RAEDIANT RUBI Miss Tabitha Witte 0 2 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
19 DHI ZIDALSO Miss Isobel Botfield 0 2 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
20 COOLEY LEGALAND Miss Pru Dawes 0 2 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.80 33.30
21 J Miss Amy Kisby 0 2 30.5 0 0 0.00 3.20 33.70
22 LOUGHNATOUSA JOEY Mrs Iona Woods 0 0 30.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
23 SANDLINGS TIGER LILLY Miss Antonia Hardwick 0 2 30.3 0 0 0.00 4.40 34.70
24 MARCHWOOD Miss Grace Donnor 0 2 28 0 0 0.00 7.20 35.20
25 SEAPATRICK DARK CRUISE Miss Tabitha Case 0 0 32.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.80
26 NGONG HILLS Miss Lara Sclater 0 0 30.8 4 0 0.00 2.40 37.20
27 JUST PADDINGTON Miss Ada Marson 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
28 OSO MONOLITOS Mr Andrew Hoy 0 0 29.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
29 IANAMORKA Miss Hattie Lloyd-Townshend 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.80
30 BALLYOWEN FOOLSDAY Miss Kayleigh Warmer 0 2 34.5 0 0 0.00 3.60 38.10
31 DREAM OF GLORY Ms Rebe Harrison 0 2 35 0 0 0.00 3.60 38.60
32 FLEARWAY Mr Raife Regis 0 2 38.5 0 0 0.00 2.80 41.30
33 LUNA ECLIPSE Miss Cordelia Barlow 0 0 36.8 16 0 0.00 8.00 60.80
34 COOLEY Q Miss Cordelia Barlow 0 0 38.8 0 0 20.00 4.80 63.60
35 SHANNA DUN AN OIR STAR LITE Miss Francesca Housden 0 0 39.8 4 0 20.00 0.00 63.80
R MISERDEN RAVELLO Miss Sally Hancock 0 0 34.8 0 0 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 05.56
CCI-S 3* - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COOLEY ROSALENT Mr Oliver Townend 16 0 26.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.30
2 QUARRY MAN Miss Daisy Proctor 14 0 28.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.80
3 VIKTOR KRUM Mr Oliver Jackson 12 0 27 0 0 0.00 4.00 31.00
4 SPORTSFIELD LORD LIVESEY Mr James Avery 10 0 31 0 0 0.00 0.40 31.40
5 FLASH COOLEY Miss Gemma Tattersall 8 0 27.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
6 CAROLINES AIR KM Miss Izzy Taylor 6 0 28.8 0 0 0.00 3.60 32.40
7 ZARAGOZA II Mr Gaspard Maksud 4 0 29.4 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.40
8 FANTA BOY Miss Georgie Spence 4 0 31.9 0 0 0.00 1.60 33.50
9 MISS COOLEY Mr Oliver Townend 4 0 28.8 4 0 0.00 2.00 34.80
10 CDS LU CA Miss Daisy Proctor 4 0 35.1 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.10
11 FELOUPE Miss Georgie Spence 4 0 30.1 4 0 0.00 1.20 35.30
12 GLOBAL QUEST Mrs. Georgie Campbell 4 0 33.7 0 0 0.00 1.60 35.30
13 ROCK N ROLL DE BUISSY Miss Sophie Barlow 4 0 35.7 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.70
14 MCS MAVERICK Mrs Helen Witchell 4 0 29.8 4 0 0.00 4.40 38.20
15 TRENDY CAPTAIN CLOVER Miss Ginny Howe 4 0 34 0 0 0.00 4.40 38.40
16 ROMANTIC Miss Izzy Taylor 4 0 36.1 0 0 0.00 2.80 38.90
17 OPPOSITION APHRODITE Miss Kirsty Chabert 4 0 35.4 0 0 0.00 4.80 40.20
18 LARKSBELLE Miss Emilia Proctor 4 0 36.9 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.90
19 DIAMOND MINE Ms Katie Barber 4 0 34.1 0 0 0.00 7.20 41.30
20 POYNSTOWN BRAEVE Miss Louise Bradley 4 0 33.6 0 0 0.00 8.00 41.60
21 WOODLANDS BE DARING Miss Sasha Hargreaves 0 0 27.2 8 0 0.00 6.80 42.00
22 BALLYCOOG BREAKER BOY Mr Will Rawlin 0 0 31.4 4 0 0.00 7.20 42.60
23 ALAMEIN Mr Roberto Scalisi 0 0 29.5 4 0 0.00 9.60 43.10
24 SCOOP DE FERBET Miss Philippa Cross 4 0 33 0 0 0.00 10.80 43.80
25 BEE NAROUND Miss Josie Proctor 0 0 39 4 0.4 0.00 1.60 45.00
26 DON MEECO Ms Katie Barber 0 0 36.2 4 0 0.00 5.60 45.80
27 IRENE LEVA Miss Rhian Smith 0 0 34.2 4 0.4 0.00 7.20 45.80
28 BILLY WONDER Mrs Pippa Funnell 0 0 28.4 0 0 11.00 7.20 46.60
29 GORGEOUS DHI Mr James Avery 0 0 27.5 4 0 0.00 15.20 46.70
30 DICTE ALDRUP Miss Sara Bech Strøm 0 0 34.2 4 0 0.00 8.80 47.00
31 HELLO STRANGER Miss Izzy Taylor 4 0 32.1 0 0 0.00 16.00 48.10
32 MR HIHO Mr David Doel 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 10.40 48.40
33 WICKLOW INTO ORBIT Miss Lucy Richards 0 0 32.8 4 0.4 0.00 11.20 48.40
34 COGNAC DES IRIS Miss Serena Kullich 0 0 30 4 0.4 0.00 14.80 49.20
35 DON GENIRO Mr Alex Hua Tian 0 0 27.3 8 0 0.00 14.00 49.30
36 SOMETHING SPECIAL VIII Miss Susie Eddis 4 0 39 0 0 0.00 10.80 49.80
37 POPULAR CHOICE Mr Daniel Megson 0 0 39.9 8 1.2 0.00 2.00 51.10
38 DAYTONA DREAMER Ms Katie Barber 4 0 38.7 0 0 0.00 12.80 51.50
39 SHADOW STAR QUALITY Mr Ben Hobday 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 13.20 51.50
40 UNDALGO DE WINDSOR Miss Ginny Howe 4 0 37 0 0 0.00 14.80 51.80
41 BONOMAN Miss Alida Tysterman 0 0 31.5 8 0 0.00 12.40 51.90
42 KING OF THE SWINGERS Miss Louise Bradley 0 0 34.1 8 0 0.00 10.80 52.90
43 BARRINGTON SHADOW Ms Kristina Cook 4 0 36.5 0 0 0.00 16.80 53.30
44 EDISON NJ Mr James Sommerville 0 0 39.1 0 0.4 0.00 14.00 53.50
45 RLE LIMBO KAISER Miss Katherine Coleman 0 0 35.4 4 0 0.00 15.20 54.60
46 QUICK GUY Mr Hector Payne 0 0 39.4 0 0.8 0.00 17.20 57.40
47 HARLEQUIN BEST BOOTS Mrs Serena Mcgregor 4 0 43.1 0 0 0.00 14.40 57.50
48 ROCK MIDNIGHT Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 25.9 0 0 20.00 12.80 58.70
49 NEWMARKET CARO Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 35.1 4 0 0.00 20.40 59.50
50 ROSE AMIGO Mr Thomas Heffernan Ho 0 0 40 4 0 0.00 21.60 65.60
51 MY O MY SPORTSFIELD Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 35 12 0.4 0.00 18.40 65.80
52 DSH LUCKEY TOWN Miss Jennifer Stead 0 0 44.1 0 0.8 0.00 22.80 67.70
53 CLADDAGH BLUE Miss Lily Mawby 0 0 36.1 12 0 11.00 10.80 69.90
54 SHADOW SEAHORSE Mr Ben Hobday 0 0 33 0 0 20.00 19.60 72.60
55 LEVITATE Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 0 31.5 0 0 20.00 23.60 75.10
56 CORNDU SAVISTANOS Miss Verity Becker 0 0 34.9 4 0.4 20.00 16.00 75.30
57 AMIRO SKY Mr Bruce Haskell 0 0 33.4 0 0 20.00 22.00 75.40
58 HERO RHF Mr Hector Payne 0 0 30.7 0 0 20.00 24.80 75.50
59 PORSCHE Miss Heidi Coy 0 0 36.8 0 0 20.00 23.20 80.00
60 ABC ARCTIC DAME Miss Jess Falle 0 0 53 4 0 20.00 4.40 81.40
61 FURICH TEJO Miss Jess Falle 0 0 34.6 4 0 20.00 22.80 81.40
62 PEDRO IV Ms Cathi Osmond-smith 0 0 38.6 4 1.6 0.00 43.60 87.80
63 HENDRIX Miss Holly Needham 0 0 35.2 8 1.2 20.00 26.40 90.80
64 SAM SPADE Miss Jane Riley 0 0 39.5 16 0 0.00 36.40 91.90
65 OAREHOUSE HERO Miss Katey Cuthbertson 0 0 42.7 8 0 20.00 30.80 101.50
66 INDYGO BLUE Miss Jess Butler 0 0 42.3 8 0 40.00 41.20 131.50
E GALWAYBAY TALENT Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 39.8 E 0 E
W MAGIC ROUNDABOUT IV Miss Bubby Upton 0 0 30.9 0 0 W 0 W
E SHANNONDALE VINTAGE Mr Thomas Heffernan Ho 0 0 39 E 0 E
W BONHUNT BERTIE Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 34.9 12 0 W 0 W
W CALL ME COOLEY Miss Molly Faulkner 0 0 26.9 W 0 W
R ROYAL ROXEY Miss Mollie Summerland 0 0 R R
R CLASSIC AFFAIR Miss Molly Faulkner 0 0 29.4 4 0 R 0 R
R CRUZ V Miss Holly Needham 0 0 32 8 0 R 0 R
E OT TOTAL BELIEF Mrs Jo Rimmer 0 0 32.2 0 0.8 E 0 E OT
R RHODE ISLAND 19 Miss Anna Stillwell 0 0 38.4 0 0 R 0 R
W SPRING PANORAMA Miss Katie Rucker 0 0 40.6 4 1.6 W 0 W
R FJURY Miss Katie Rucker 0 0 42.4 0 0.4 R 0 R
W CLIFFORD II Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 30.1 20 0 W 0 W
W IN LIKE FLYNN Mr Andrew James 0 0 31.3 16 2.8 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 06.21
CCI-S 4* - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CRISTAL FONTAINE Mrs Kitty King 32 0 28.1 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.10
2 VANIR KAMIRA Mrs. Piggy March 29 0 28.7 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.70
3 CHILLI KNIGHT Miss Gemma Tattersall 26 0 30.6 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.60
4 CAPELS HOLLOW DRIFT Mr Tom Jackson 23 0 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
5 BILLY CUCKOO Mr Tom Jackson 20 0 32 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
6 RSH CONTEND OR Miss Felicity Collins 17 0 31.3 0 0 0.00 2.40 33.70
7 HALLTOWN HARLEY Miss Georgie Spence 14 0 34.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
8 SPORTSFIELD TOP NOTCH Mrs. Piggy March 12 0 29.1 0 0.8 0.00 5.20 35.10
9 ZEBEDEE IX Miss Ashley Harrison 10 0 35.3 0 0 0.00 0.80 36.10
10 CADO LOUVO Mr Gaspard Maksud 8 0 35.8 0 0.4 0.00 0.00 36.20
11 LORDSHIPS GRAFFALO Miss Rosalind Canter 8 0 27.1 4 0.4 0.00 4.80 36.30
12 GALILEO NIEUWMOED Mr David Doel 8 0 37.5 0 0 0.00 0.40 37.90
13 MAJAS HOPE Mrs Pippa Funnell 8 0 32.4 0 0 0.00 6.40 38.80
14 SUPER CILLIOUS Miss Vittoria Panizzon 8 0 31.6 4 1.6 0.00 2.40 39.60
15 CLASSIC VI Miss Kirsty Chabert 8 0 36.6 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.60
16 BOB CHAPLIN Mr Tom McEwen 8 0 29.7 0 0 0.00 11.20 40.90
17 CELUS D'ERMAC Z Mrs Aoife Clark 0 0 30.4 0 0.4 0.00 10.40 41.20
18 UP UP AND AWAY Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 27.2 0 0.4 0.00 13.60 41.20
19 REVE DU ROUET Mrs Sarah Bullimore 5 0 34 0 0 0.00 9.20 43.20
20 LEOPARD'S ACTION Mr Christopher Burton 5 0 30.6 0 0 0.00 12.80 43.40
21 BRAVEHEART B Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 31.5 4 0 0.00 8.00 43.50
22 RICKER RIDGE SOOTY GNZ Mrs Samantha Lissington 5 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 12.00 43.80
23 DUNGES DON PERIGNON Mr David Doel 0 0 38.3 4 0 0.00 3.20 45.50
24 GLOBAL FISION M Miss Lauren Innes 5 0 43.5 0 0 0.00 2.80 46.30
25 GRAF CAVALIER Miss Izzy Taylor 5 0 37.7 0 0 0.00 9.60 47.30
26 FRECKLETON MYTHAGO Miss Willa Newton 0 0 29.4 4 0 0.00 15.60 49.00
27 J ADORE SALSA Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 36.8 4 0 0.00 8.40 49.20
28 LATES QUIN Mr Bill Levett 0 0 37.4 4 0 0.00 9.60 51.00
29 REHY ROYAL DIAMOND Miss Rosalind Canter 0 0 33.8 4 1.6 0.00 12.00 51.40
30 CELTIC MORNING STAR Mr Andrew James 0 0 45 0 2.8 0.00 11.20 59.00
31 ZOCARLA BLH Miss Danielle Dunn 0 0 39.6 8 0 0.00 12.80 60.40
32 DRUMBILLA METRO Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 35.8 4 1.6 0.00 19.20 60.60
33 MGH GRAFTON STREET Mrs Pippa Funnell 0 0 25.4 0 0 20.00 18.00 63.40
34 CRUISE THE TOWN Miss Wizz Leyland 0 0 37.1 4 1.2 0.00 21.20 63.50
35 FEROZA NIEUWMOED Mr Ryuzo Kitajima 0 0 31.3 0 0 20.00 12.40 63.70
36 ZELANDNEW BK Mr James Rushbrooke 0 0 35.3 12 0.8 0.00 16.00 64.10
37 WOODLANDS SPRINGTIME Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 38.5 8 0 0.00 17.60 64.10
38 LSS LANZAROTE Mr Rupert Batting 0 0 38.1 12 2.4 0.00 15.60 68.10
39 HARTACKER Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 26.9 0 0 20.00 21.20 68.10
40 SANDMAN 7 Miss Yasmin Ingham 0 0 30.4 0 0 20.00 19.20 69.60
41 DASSETT COOLEY DUN Mrs. Sarah Way 0 0 33.8 0 0 20.00 16.00 69.80
42 EL MUNDO Mr Michael Winter 0 0 33.8 0 0.4 20.00 19.20 73.40
43 V.I.P VINNIE Mr Will Rawlin 0 0 30.1 0 0 20.00 24.40 74.50
44 SHANNONDALE COCO Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 43 4 2 0.00 26.00 75.00
45 JILSONNE VAN BAREELHOF Mr Alex Hua Tian 0 0 26.5 0 2.4 20.00 28.00 76.90
46 GOLDLOOK Miss Katie Bleloch 0 0 37.5 0 0 20.00 24.00 81.50
47 FERDI II Mr Dickon Reader 0 0 36.7 4 2.4 20.00 24.00 87.10
48 RIDIRE DORCHA Miss Sophie Adams 0 0 43.8 8 0 20.00 26.80 98.60
W MR BASS Miss Laura Collett 0 0 24 0 0 W 0 W
R KELECYN PIRATE Mr Toshiyuki Tanaka 0 0 39.9 0 0.8 R 0 R
W DACAPO Miss Laura Collett 0 0 25.1 0 0 W 0 W
W RICKER RIDGE RUI Mrs Samantha Lissington 0 0 36.3 4 0 W 0 W
R TIME FOR HARRY Miss Nini French 0 0 30.6 R 0 R
W REHY DJ Miss Yasmin Ingham 0 0 31.5 0 0 W 0 W
W CHARLY VAN TER HEIDEN Miss Mollie Summerland 0 0 25.4 8 0.8 W 0 W
W MR SNEEZY Mr James Avery 0 0 33.3 W 0 W
W BERNADETTE UTOPIA Mr Kazuma Tomoto 0 0 29.3 W 0 W
W BALHAM MIST Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 31 W 0 W
W CALVINO II Ms Kristina Cook 0 0 30.6 0 1.2 W 0 W
W POSSIBLE MISSION Mr Tom Rowland 0 0 33.6 4 0 W 0 W
W THE RUTMAN Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 38.5 4 1.2 W 0 W
E AR HIGHLIGHT K Mr Mark Davidson 0 0 30.8 8 0.4 E 0 E AR
W BALLYCOOG GUINNESS Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 38.8 0 0.8 W 0 W
W IRON IV Mrs Selina Milnes 0 0 31.7 0 1.2 W 0 W
W TALENT Mr James Sommerville 0 0 36.5 0 3.2 W 0 W
W CANNAVARO Miss Bubby Upton 0 0 31.6 0 0.4 W 0 W
E RF TREGILDER Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 31.1 0 0.4 E 0 E RF
Optimum XC Time - 06.21
CCI-S 4* - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DARGUN Mrs. Piggy March 32 0 26.9 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.90
2 VENDREDI BIATS Mrs Kitty King 29 0 27.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.50
3 MONKEYING AROUND Miss Izzy Taylor 26 0 25.9 4 0 0.00 0.00 29.90
4 MHS KING JOULES Mr Oliver Townend 23 0 28.1 4 0 0.00 3.20 35.30
5 FONBHERNA LANCER Mrs. Piggy March 20 0 29.1 4 0.4 0.00 2.00 35.50
6 FIRE FLY Mr Tom Jackson 17 0 35.2 0 0 0.00 1.20 36.40
7 BILLY WALK ON Mrs Pippa Funnell 14 0 29.3 4 0 0.00 3.20 36.50
8 SPRINGPOWER Miss Izzy Taylor 12 0 30 4 0 0.00 3.20 37.20
9 DYNASTY Mr Hector Payne 10 0 37.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
10 BILLY THE RED Ms Kristina Cook 8 0 30.2 0 0.4 0.00 6.80 37.40
11 FERRO POINT Mr David Doel 8 0 38.1 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.10
12 VISCERA Miss Therese Viklund 8 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 1.20 38.70
13 ONE NIGHT LOVE Miss Vittoria Panizzon 8 0 33.8 0 0 0.00 5.20 39.00
14 OPPOSITION LOIRE Miss Kirsty Chabert 8 0 30.7 4 0 0.00 4.80 39.50
15 MILCHEM ECLIPSE Mr James Rushbrooke 8 0 36.9 0 0 0.00 2.80 39.70
16 JEFFERSON 18 Mr Christopher Burton 8 0 33.4 0 0 0.00 9.60 43.00
17 THE PARTNER Mr Will Rawlin 8 0 37.4 0 0 0.00 6.00 43.40
18 UPPERCOURT COOLEY Miss Georgie Spence 0 0 33.8 4 0.4 0.00 6.40 44.60
19 GRANDSLAM Miss Danielle Dunn 5 0 42.1 0 0 0.00 3.20 45.30
20 MONBEG EXCLUSIVE Mr Andrew Nicholson 5 0 36.4 0 0 0.00 9.60 46.00
21 FIREBALL F Miss Edie Campbell 0 0 34.9 0 0.8 0.00 10.40 46.10
22 COROUET Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 30.9 0 1.2 0.00 15.60 47.70
23 QUEEN MARY Mr Ryuzo Kitajima 5 0 34.3 0 0 0.00 13.60 47.90
24 LORDANA VH LEYSEHOF Z Miss Sophie Jenman 0 0 40.2 4 0.4 0.00 4.40 49.00
25 KND STEEL PULSE Mr Tom Rowland 0 0 39.8 0 0.8 0.00 9.20 49.80
26 PSH CONVIVIAL Mr Alex Hua Tian 0 0 32.5 4 0.4 0.00 13.20 50.10
27 NIGHT LINE Miss Yasmin Ingham 5 0 36.3 0 0 0.00 14.00 50.30
28 TRUE BLUE TOO II Miss Rosie Fry 0 0 35.6 0 0.4 0.00 15.20 51.20
29 PENCOS CROWN JEWEL Miss Rosalind Canter 5 0 31.3 0 0 0.00 20.40 51.70
30 CARRYON BOBBY BOY Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 36.7 4 0.8 0.00 12.40 53.90
31 CALL ME MAGGIE MAY Mr Max Warburton 0 0 34.3 4 2.4 0.00 14.00 54.70
32 BAHIRA M Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 38.1 4 0 0.00 12.80 54.90
33 DREAMLINER Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 31 8 0 0.00 16.40 55.40
34 PARTY TRICK Mr Nick Gauntlett 5 0 37.7 0 0 0.00 19.20 56.90
35 HEARTBREAKER STAR QUALITY Miss Libby Seed 0 0 41 0 0.4 0.00 15.60 57.00
36 ASKARI Mr Matthew Heath 5 0 35.7 0 0 0.00 22.00 57.70
37 UP MULBERRY STREET Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 41.7 4 0.4 0.00 12.00 58.10
38 CAVALIER MICKY FINN Miss Katie Bleloch 0 0 38.5 4 0 0.00 20.00 62.50
39 MOANGARRIFF DUKE Miss Jess Corser 5 0 43.5 0 0 0.00 19.60 63.10
40 JOLY JUMPER Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 0 34.1 0 0.8 11.00 17.20 63.10
41 EFRAIM Mr George Hilton-jones 0 0 40 0 0.8 0.00 24.40 65.20
42 BILLY ORINOCO Miss Flora Harris 0 0 38.1 0 0 11.00 16.40 65.50
43 SANTIAGO BAY Miss Gemma Tattersall 0 0 32.1 0 0 20.00 16.00 68.10
44 BANZAI DU LOIR Miss Yasmin Ingham 0 0 27.8 0 0.4 20.00 26.80 75.00
45 GREENACRES SPECIAL CAVALIER Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 34.3 0 0 20.00 21.20 75.50
46 FALKO TH Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 35.3 0 0.8 20.00 22.80 78.90
47 REBEL RHYME Mr Tom Bird 0 0 45.8 24 0 0.00 14.80 84.60
48 HAPPY DAYS Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 33.5 8 0 20.00 29.20 90.70
49 SILVIA Mr Warren Lamperd 0 0 40.6 16 1.6 11.00 24.40 93.60
50 THE BUZZ FACTOR Miss Emma Thomas 0 0 37.2 4 0 20.00 34.40 95.60
51 MR FAHRENHEIT III Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 38.1 8 2 20.00 29.20 97.30
52 HUBERTHUS AC Mr Bill Levett 0 0 40.2 4 1.2 40.00 30.40 115.80
W ISAAC NEWTON Mrs Jo Rimmer 0 0 36.9 W 0 W
W TALMA D ALLOU Mr Toshiyuki Tanaka 0 0 35.4 4 0.8 W 0 W
R FORTUNUS Miss Jennifer Stead 0 0 40.6 8 0 R 0 R
W HD BRONZE Mr Harry Mutch 0 0 43 8 1.2 W 0 W
R GRANNCORD Miss Althea Bleekman 0 0 44.8 8 2.8 R 0 R
W FIGARO VAN HET BROEKXHOF Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 33.8 12 0 W 0 W
W CANCARAS GIRL Miss Tiana Coudray 0 0 38.4 W 0 W
W SHADOW MAN II Mr Ben Hobday 0 0 28.5 4 1.6 W 0 W
W VINCI DE LA VIGNE Mr Kazuma Tomoto 0 0 31.2 W 0 W
W ALLSTAR B Miss Rosalind Canter 0 0 28.2 0 0 W 0 W
W ALTASKIN JACK Mr James Sommerville 0 0 39.9 0 0.8 W 0 W
W PARC DIAMOND LUX Mrs Serena Mcgregor 0 0 42.1 W 0 W
W GREDINGTON MAILTHYME Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 41.3 W 0 W
R BROOKFIELD INOCENT Mrs. Piggy March 0 0 25.9 4 0 R 0 R
W LONDON 52 Miss Laura Collett 0 0 23.8 0 0 W 0 W
W RENAISSANCE MAN Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 37.3 W 0 W
W COLA III Miss Bubby Upton 0 0 28.7 0 0 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 05.56
I - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DONDARRION Mrs Aoife Clark 12 0 26.4 4 0 0.00 7.20 37.60
2 INNISLUSKY PADDY Miss Lucy Varley 10 0 29.6 0 0 0.00 15.20 44.80
3 EMOTION Miss Amelia Winter 8 0 34.6 4 0 0.00 6.40 45.00
4 DIGGER JONES Mr Alexander Tordoff 6 0 30.2 0 1 0.00 17.20 48.40
5 CHF ARCHIE Miss Ginny Howe 4 0 31.6 0 0 0.00 18.40 50.00
6 LIONEL II Miss Mary Edmundson 2 0 30.5 4 2 0.00 13.60 50.10
7 TEMPEST WICK Mr Dickon Reader 2 0 36.1 0 0 0.00 14.00 50.10
8 GRAFICS Mr Richard P Jones 2 0 32.1 0 0 0.00 18.80 50.90
9 IRISH TRUMP Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 29.3 8 1 0.00 14.00 52.30
10 RUM PUNCH Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 35.9 4 0 0.00 14.40 54.30
11 WIZARDS SPIRIT Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 36.6 4 0 0.00 14.80 55.40
12 CAUNTON WELL CONNECTED Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 0 34.1 0 3 0.00 18.80 55.90
13 JOHAN-SOME Miss Gemma Tattersall 0 0 28.2 0 0 20.00 13.60 61.80
14 SLIGO CANDY CANE Mr Bill Levett 0 0 40 8 0 0.00 16.80 64.80
15 DOD BUSTER RHYMES Mrs. Sophie Lane 0 0 34.1 8 0 0.00 24.40 66.50
16 THE BOSSMAN II Miss Sarie Weaving 0 0 36.6 4 3 0.00 30.40 74.00
17 BELONA Mr Max Warburton 0 0 32.5 0 0 20.00 25.20 77.70
18 EX CAVALIERS LAW Mr Bruce Haskell 0 0 36.4 4 0 40.00 24.80 105.20
19 CAPTAIN BIZARRO Mr Tom Strawson 0 0 44.6 0 6 20.00 35.20 105.80
20 HIGHVARO Miss Meghan Healy 0 0 28.2 4 0 60.00 29.60 121.80
21 ICEMAN III Miss Harriet Mitchell 0 0 34.1 4 1 60.00 42.40 141.50
W MR BING BONG Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 35.2 4 6 W 0 W
R GAMBESIE Mr Jesse Campbell 0 0 28.2 0 1 R 0 R
W LISSYEGAN HSH Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 W W
E R3 CURLY GIRL Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 32.1 0 3 E 0 E R3
W CASTLE HOWARD CASANOVA Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 0 28.6 4 0 W 0 W
W BRIGANT Mr Andrew Hoy 0 0 36.4 12 0 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 05.56
I - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SHADES OF COOLEY Miss Caroline March 12 0 26.8 0 0 0.00 5.20 32.00
2 CADANNUS Miss Caroline Harris 10 0 30.2 0 0 0.00 4.80 35.00
3 COOLEY GOODWOOD Mrs. Piggy March 8 0 31.4 0 0 0.00 6.00 37.40
4 BALLY LOUIS Miss Holly Richardson 6 0 28.9 4 0 0.00 8.40 41.30
5 BALLYVAUGHN Miss Jodie Amos 4 0 30 0 0 0.00 13.20 43.20
6 AGHALAAN WEE DAN Miss Jessica Campbell 2 0 35.9 0 0 0.00 9.60 45.50
7 UNIS MIDNIGHT ILLUSION Mr Tyler Cassells 2 0 27.3 8 0 0.00 12.00 47.30
8 SCHINDLERS BOY Mr John-Paul Sheffield 2 0 31.6 0 0 0.00 16.00 47.60
9 BENEDICT DALTON RADAU Mrs Anne Mackley 0 0 34.1 4 2 0.00 8.00 48.10
10 EVITA AP Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 26.1 8 0 0.00 14.00 48.10
11 FA KARLA Mr Ben Perry 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 13.20 49.70
12 DIAMANTE II Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 30.7 4 3 0.00 13.60 51.30
13 BASMATI Mr Andrew Hoy 0 0 33.9 4 0 0.00 14.40 52.30
14 WESTON GOODFELLA Miss Meghan Healy 0 0 32.3 8 5 0.00 9.20 54.50
15 COOLEY LAFITTE Mr Jesse Campbell 0 0 33.2 4 0 0.00 21.60 58.80
16 KEARNS BOY Miss Bryony Lewis 0 0 33.6 8 0 0.00 21.20 62.80
17 KILMASTULLA NEWMARKET Mrs. Sophie Lane 2 0 33.9 0 0 0.00 29.20 63.10
18 ANNSFORT SIMBA Mr Ben Way 2 0 33.6 0 0 0.00 32.80 66.40
19 I AM QUALITY TN Miss Lucy Sugden 0 0 27.7 0 0 20.00 27.20 74.90
20 ARCHIMEDES X Miss Charlotte Faulkner 0 0 30 4 0 20.00 22.80 76.80
W MOUNT CORBITT STORM Mr Angus Smales 0 0 34.6 W 0 W
W SUGAR RUSH TH Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 31.4 0 0 W 0 W
R GRAND CRU E Mr Max Warburton 0 0 28.9 0 1 R 0 R
W HURRICANE HUNTER Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 40.7 12 0 W 0 W
W CODEBREAKER Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 33 0 0 W 0 W
W DOVEVALE LAWMAN Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 32.5 8 0 W 0 W
E RF ANNSFORT QUALITY Mr Joe Wise 0 0 31.8 0 1 E 0 E RF
W LOVELOCKS RUMPLESTILTSKIN Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 0 30.9 0 0 W 0 W
W COOLEY AT THE HILTON Mrs Selina Milnes 0 0 34.1 0 3 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 04.28
N - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SWISS MAID Miss Sara Chittleburgh 6 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
2 CHIO 20 Mr Tim Price 5 0 29.8 0 0 0.00 3.20 33.00
3 GSA LANCE Mr Alexander Tordoff 4 0 32.5 0 0 0.00 1.20 33.70
4 JALIFIA Mr Will Furlong 3 0 32.8 0 0 0.00 1.20 34.00
5 BANK C IV Mr Ricky Hilton 2 0 31.3 0 0 0.00 4.40 35.70
6 SHOWTIME Mr Tom McEwen 1 0 35.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
7 JERPOINT ECLIPSE Mr Max Gordon 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 0.80 36.80
8 NEWMARKET PATROL Mr Alexander Tordoff 1 0 32.8 0 0 0.00 4.00 36.80
9 INCOGNITO Miss Alicia Wilkinson 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 0.80 37.30
10 BROOKPARK RUBY Miss Isabella Castle 1 0 36 0 0 0.00 2.40 38.40
11 TOMOCHICHI Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 35.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.80
12 WR MCGREGOR Miss Daisy Dollar 1 0 34.8 0 0 0.00 5.60 40.40
13 CLASSICALS EURO STAR Mr Jason Wood 0 0 30.8 4 0 0.00 6.40 41.20
14 TRENEMAN Mrs Sarah Wales 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 6.40 42.70
15 PATITO Mr Will Furlong 0 0 30.3 4 0 0.00 11.60 45.90
16 ROYAL CHOICE Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 35.5 8 0 0.00 3.60 47.10
17 VINTAGE GRAFFITI Miss Alice Hallows 0 0 31 4 0 0.00 14.00 49.00
18 VIVENDI CRUISE Mr Harry Horton 1 0 35.8 0 0 0.00 14.00 49.80
19 COOL CALMANDO Miss Alice Norman 1 0 38.3 0 0 0.00 12.00 50.30
20 TWINKLE Mr Jason Wood 1 0 32 0 0 0.00 20.80 52.80
21 ECLIPSE SB Mr Laurence Hunt 1 0 37.3 0 0 0.00 20.00 57.30
22 SHADOW MINNIE MOON Miss Felicity Collins 0 0 40.5 4 0 0.00 15.60 60.10
23 LUCKY CLOVERS INQUISITION Miss Rebecca Anstey 0 0 35.3 0 0 20.00 12.40 67.70
24 STONEHAVENS ORESTUS Mrs Laura Erith 0 0 28 4 0 20.00 16.00 68.00
HC STRONG PROSPECT Miss Ellie Townend 0 0 34 0 0 0 13.6 47.60
W COOLEY AS ICE Miss Bubby Upton 0 0 29.8 0 0 W 0 W
R ALL OVER AT MIDNIGHT Miss Indie Vaughan-jones 0 0 38 0 0 R 0 R
W PRIMITIVE ORIGIN Mrs. Nicole Mills 0 0 40.8 0 0 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 04.28
N - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CLASS SPEC Miss Flora Harris 6 0 27.5 0 0 0.00 2.40 29.90
2 G STAR MUSTERD Mrs Sarah Gairdner 5 0 33 0 0 0.00 4.00 37.00
3 JUNCUS Z Mr John-Paul Sheffield 4 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 5.60 37.40
4 COOLEY HILDARE OSIRIS Miss Flora Harris 3 0 29.5 4 0 0.00 6.40 39.90
5 QUIZICAL Z Miss Alice Hallows 2 0 35.3 4 0 0.00 0.80 40.10
6 SOUTHSIDE VICTORIOUS Mr Dickon Reader 0 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 2.00 40.80
7 COOLEY EMPIRE Mr Harry Mutch 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 4.00 41.80
8 JEZEBEL HDH Miss Imogen Murray 1 0 34.3 0 0 0.00 8.00 42.30
9 WESTON MAYFLOWER Miss Chloe Pearson 1 0 39.3 0 0 0.00 4.00 43.30
10 DPS REVELRY Miss Leilia Paske 0 0 32.8 4 0 0.00 11.60 48.40
11 FAERIE MIKADO Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 17.20 55.20
12 EPASJA Miss Ellie Brewer 0 0 40.5 4 0 0.00 11.60 56.10
13 WIDLAKE BLUE BREEZE Miss Amy-louise Harris 0 0 34 16 6 0.00 1.20 57.20
14 MONBEG RISE Mrs. Sarah Way 0 0 35 8 0 0.00 19.60 62.60
15 OVERIS CAVALIER Miss Meghan Healy 0 0 33.5 0 0 20.00 17.60 71.10
16 CANDY Mrs Caroline Day 0 0 34 4 0 20.00 16.40 74.40
17 CSF VIVENDI VIE Miss Sarie Weaving 0 0 35.8 4 0 20.00 15.60 75.40
18 I AM WHO I AM Miss Nicole Gwynne 0 0 33 4 9 20.00 16.40 82.40
19 AMERICAN EXPRESS Mr Michael Winter 0 0 39.5 0 0 20.00 23.60 83.10
20 BUTTERCUP ROSE Miss India Jane Nichols 0 0 44 4 0 20.00 21.60 89.60
E RF SAVI ROSE Miss Gussie Terry 0 0 41.8 4 0 E 0 E RF
R ESTHER DU MAILLET Miss Valentine Emsens 0 0 38.3 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 04.28
N - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CLASS VISTA Miss Flora Harris 6 0 24.3 0 0 0.00 2.40 26.70
2 JONATHAN BLUE Miss Chloe Pearson 5 0 28.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.30
3 SWELL TOUCHDUN Mr Anthony Clark 4 0 28.3 0 0 0.00 2.00 30.30
4 CLASS OCCASION Mr Harry Horgan 3 0 27.5 0 0 0.00 2.80 30.30
5 EVENSTAR Mr Matt Hecking 2 0 28.5 0 0 0.00 2.40 30.90
6 JEU CARLA-H Miss Imogen Murray 1 0 26.5 0 0 0.00 5.60 32.10
7 DHERMES DU NIRO Miss Emily Prangnell 1 0 28.3 0 0 0.00 8.40 36.70
8 FUTURE REEB Miss Summer Nicholls 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 3.60 41.90
9 SLIGO CALETTO LADY Miss Anna Stillwell 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 4.00 42.30
10 BILLY ALLSTAR Mr Phil Brown 1 0 43.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 43.80
11 WOTSTHECATCH Ms Becky Lloyd 0 0 29.3 8 0 0.00 8.00 45.30
12 VIVENDI NOBLE CAVALIER Miss Michelle Lowe 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 7.20 46.20
13 TOCES BRIGHT LASS Mrs Caroline Day 0 0 28.3 4 0 0.00 15.60 47.90
14 SPARTAFLY Miss Felicity Collins 1 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 19.60 51.40
15 SHANBEG COOLEY Mr Harry Mutch 1 0 47 0 0 0.00 4.80 51.80
16 BYEBYE BRISQUENOUILLE Mr Andrew Hoy 0 0 27.8 0 0 20.00 6.00 53.80
17 DARE DARE DU MONT D'ANHEE Miss Valentine Emsens 0 0 36 4 0 0.00 15.20 55.20
18 MELDA Miss India Jane Nichols 0 0 40 4 0 0.00 14.80 58.80
19 CBI ALDO Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 22.3 0 0 20.00 24.40 66.70
20 ISALOTTIE Miss Maya Nicholson 0 0 31 4 0 20.00 17.20 72.20
21 COOL CHOICE Miss Indie Vaughan-jones 0 0 34.5 0 0 40.00 12.40 86.90
E RF HSH COOMBELAND CROWN CRUISE Mr Rupert Batting 0 0 27.5 4 0 E 0 E RF
E CR CHEEKI CHILLI CHARLI Mr Daniel Megson 0 0 30.5 E 0 E CR
E RED INFERNO Miss Hayley Ward 0 0 29.5 8 0 E 0 E
Optimum XC Time - 05.56
OI - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 I DIABLO JOE Mrs. Piggy March 12 0 20 4 0 0.00 2.00 26.00
2 ARKLOW PUISSANCE Mr Oliver Townend 10 0 31.1 4 2 0.00 0.00 37.10
3 COOL JACK Mr Alexander Tordoff 8 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 8.00 38.50
4 CRAMBAMBOLI Mr Anthony Clark 6 0 33 0 0 0.00 7.20 40.20
5 SEAPATRICK NARCO Miss Emily Grace 4 0 31.6 4 0 0.00 9.60 45.20
6 DG MARADONA Miss Mary Edmundson 2 0 35.7 0 0 0.00 9.60 45.30
7 JALAPENO III Miss Gemma Tattersall 2 0 26.6 0 0 0.00 19.60 46.20
8 RNH MY LORD Miss Nicole Gwynne 2 0 36.8 0 0 0.00 9.60 46.40
9 CARAGHS BUFFET Miss Holly Richardson 0 0 33.9 4 0 0.00 9.20 47.10
10 KELLYPSA VAN T ASSCHAUT Mrs Sammy Oliver 2 0 36.6 0 0 0.00 15.20 51.80
11 KILTAR OBOS Mr John-Paul Sheffield 0 0 34.6 4 0 0.00 16.40 55.00
12 CARPE DIEM IV Miss Ella Dettori 0 0 38.6 4 5 0.00 18.00 65.60
13 BILLY BANDIT Miss Katherine Coleman 0 0 37.7 4 0 0.00 27.20 68.90
14 COOLPARKS SARCO Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 0 31.1 0 0 20.00 20.40 71.50
15 SENZA FINE Mr Tim Price 0 0 25.5 0 0 20.00 32.40 77.90
16 ASCONA M Mr Tim Price 0 0 27.5 0 0 40.00 51.20 118.70
E BACHELOR BOY Miss Amy-louise Harris 0 0 33.6 0 0 E 0 E
W MONBEG SENNA Miss Katherine Coleman 0 0 30.9 W 0 W
E TIGER MAIL Miss Phoebe Buckley 0 0 37.3 E 0 E
W COCK A DOODLE DOO Miss Willa Newton 0 0 24.8 0 0 W 0 W
W KILBALLYBOY BOB Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 38.4 0 0 W 0 W
E CHILLIS GEM Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 0 E E
W GRAFENNACHT Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 W W
R BALLBREAKER SD Mr Alex Hua Tian 0 0 27.5 8 3 R 0 R
R AMSTERDAM II Mr Jesse Campbell 0 0 23.6 0 0 R 0 R
W PRIORSPARK PRECOCIOUS Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 27.5 8 3 W 0 W
W DE BEERS DILLETANTE Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.28
ON - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 IDEFIX VAN DE CRUMELHAEVE Mr Harry Horgan 6 0 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
2 FERNHILL FIRST FRIEND Miss Leilia Paske 5 0 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
3 KEC QUALITY FANTASY Mr Oliver Jackson 4 0 32 0 0 0.00 2.00 34.00
4 MISTER HIGGINS Mrs Caroline Powell 3 0 34.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
5 NEWFERRY IRISH MIST Miss Alice Hallows 2 0 31.3 0 1 0.00 2.40 34.70
6 SPORTSFIELD FREELANCE Mrs Aoife Clark 1 0 34.5 0 0 0.00 0.40 34.90
7 GUIDARO Miss Stephanie Sacks 1 0 32.5 0 0 0.00 2.80 35.30
8 MDSANDYHILL ZORRO Miss Imogen Murray 1 0 32.8 0 0 0.00 2.80 35.60
9 DONJA Miss Kara Kimber 1 0 34.5 0 0 0.00 2.80 37.30
10 JE TAIME FANDANGO Miss Mary Pearson 1 0 34.5 0 0 0.00 4.00 38.50
11 HIKITA Mr John-Paul Sheffield 1 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 6.80 38.60
12 INVICTUS II Mr Harry Horgan 1 0 34.5 0 0 0.00 4.40 38.90
13 SAN ROMANO Miss Charlotte Faulkner 1 0 32.5 0 0 0.00 7.60 40.10
14 WINEPORT QUEST Miss Chloe Pearson 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 2.80 40.60
15 PAINTERS BAY Mr Ben Hobday 0 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 5.60 44.40
16 ABACUS Miss Maya Nicholson 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 7.60 45.10
17 GILEXIO Miss Chloe Livesey 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 9.20 45.20
18 JUBILEE GEM Mrs. Sophie Lane 1 0 37.5 0 0 0.00 10.00 47.50
19 RIVERSIDE VISION Miss Stephanie Sacks 1 0 38 0 0 0.00 10.80 48.80
20 SEAPATRICK LAND STOP Miss Susie Eddis 0 0 38 8 0 0.00 5.60 51.60
21 DAMASO Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 32.8 0 0 20.00 10.80 63.60
22 BGS TWIN PEAKS Miss Phoebe Buckley 0 0 33 0 0 20.00 18.40 71.40
23 JUST DUNNIT Miss Lucy Scholl 0 0 33 4 0 20.00 24.80 81.80
24 FERNANDO IV Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 32 12 0 20.00 19.60 83.60
25 JOBLESSE VAN BAREELHOF Mr Stephen Way 0 0 35.5 4 0 40.00 18.80 98.30
Optimum XC Time - 04.28
ONu18 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ARISTOTELES S Z Miss Ibble Watson 6 0 25.5 0 0 0.00 3.20 28.70
2 MEXICAN WAVE Miss Daisy Bathe 5 0 29.3 0 1 0.00 0.00 30.30
3 HEAVEN U VAN HET JUXSCHOT Miss Florrie Grigg-pettitt 4 0 28.8 0 0 0.00 2.00 30.80
4 BORIS VII Miss Hattie Lloyd-Townshend 3 0 30 0 2 0.00 0.00 32.00
5 POPPYS LAW Mr George Vergerson-rowley 2 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
6 ANOTHER ISLAND Mr Henry Minter 1 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 2.00 33.80
7 HANDSOME Miss Sophie Byford 1 0 29.5 0 0 0.00 6.40 35.90
8 CANDITO Miss Ibble Watson 1 0 28.3 0 0 0.00 7.60 35.90
9 MORELANDS CASANOVA Miss Emily Finston 1 0 32.8 0 0 0.00 3.60 36.40
10 JAMAKIN FAER TRIAL Miss Gracie Lovett Brunt 1 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 3.20 36.50
11 BLAKENEY SURPRISE Miss Lucy Price 0 0 31.3 4 0 0.00 4.00 39.30
12 RATHNAGEERA CASINO ROYAL Mr Robbie Bell 1 0 34.8 0 0 0.00 6.80 41.60
13 NOWS THE TIME Miss Daisy Bathe 1 0 34.3 0 0 0.00 8.40 42.70
14 MR TODD VII Miss Emily Dunning 0 0 34.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 42.80
15 CARNSDALE ABSOLUTLY FABULOUS Miss Rosie Ringer 0 0 37.5 4 0 0.00 1.60 43.10
16 CUFFESGRANGE DIAMOND ECHO Miss Ruby Vaughan-jones 0 0 36.8 4 0 0.00 4.80 45.60
17 GRAFELLES Miss Emily Finston 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 6.80 45.80
18 MUCKRIM EVAN Miss Ivy Fisher 0 0 33.3 8 0 0.00 6.80 48.10
19 ELEKTRAS PRINCE CHARMING Miss Charlotte Hilton 0 0 34.3 8 0 0.00 6.40 48.70
20 TINKERS PEARL Miss Daisy Bathe 0 0 36.5 4 0 0.00 10.80 51.30
21 TULLIBARDS CLOVER Miss Ada Marson 0 0 35.8 12 0 0.00 8.00 55.80
22 RINCOOLA ROLO Miss Tara Murphy 0 0 33.8 0 0 20.00 5.60 59.40
23 CRUISE LIGHTLY Miss Cecily Hopkins 0 0 38.5 8 9 0.00 5.20 60.70
24 HEXMALEYS HAYDAY Mr Oliver Kidner 0 0 35 4 22 0.00 4.80 65.80
25 ANDREA BT4 Miss Lily Nicholson 0 0 38 4 0 20.00 22.80 84.80
26 MASTER MACKY Miss Grace Partridge 0 0 31.8 0 0 60.00 13.20 105.00
E AR DIAMOND BANBH Mr Henry Minter 0 0 34.5 12 0 E 0 E AR
E RF ITALY Miss Francesca Housden 0 0 36.5 0 0 E 0 E RF
E RF ALOMAR DS Miss Ruby Vaughan-jones 0 0 48.3 8 0 E 0 E RF
W GREENFORT MARBRIDGE Miss Alice Watt 0 0 37.3 4 0 W 0 W
E RF RCA ROMEO Miss Lucy Shrimpton 0 0 36 0 0 E 0 E RF
E CALL ME KEV Miss Katie Cameron 0 0 41.5 E 0 E

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded