Results
Event name: BURNHAM MARKET INTERNATIONAL ONE DAY EVENT (1) Date: Apr 8-10 2005 Location: Sussex Farm, Burnham Market, Norfolk, United Kingdom
A - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CHAMROCK Mrs Pippa Funnell 24 0 32.7 0 0 0.00 10.40 43.10
2 SPIN DOCTOR Mr Francis Whittington 22 0 30.5 8 0 0.00 10.80 49.30
3 FERNDALE BALLYHEEN Miss Jo Chipperfield 20 0 42 0 0 0.00 10.80 52.80
4 FAERE VISION Miss Jo May 18 0 35.5 0 0 0.00 18.00 53.50
5 EURO DISNEY Mrs Christie Wright 16 0 41.8 0 0 0.00 15.60 57.40
6 MR DUMBLEDORE Mr William Fox-Pitt 14 0 28.9 8 0 0.00 22.00 58.90
7 ZARZOO Ms Milla Healey 0 0 34.3 8 0 0.00 19.20 61.50
8 SWYNNERTON Mr Austin O'Connor 0 0 45.4 4 0 0.00 13.20 62.60
9 BELMONT INDEPENDENT Miss Caroline Moore 0 0 39.5 4 0 0.00 21.20 64.70
10 QUITE NICE Miss Lucy A Wiegersma 0 0 32 16 0 0.00 17.20 65.20
11 HILLIARD Mr Henry J Mackenzie-Green 0 0 36.6 16 0 0.00 15.20 67.80
12 MINUTEMAN Mrs Melanie Wilder 0 0 40.2 4 0 0.00 34.80 79.00
13 DRIVETIME Mr Terry Boon 0 0 37.3 0 0 20.00 24.80 82.10
14 ASPEN V Mr Eric Smiley 0 0 45.4 8 0 0.00 30.40 83.80
15 TIME ENOUGH II Mr Keith Arnott 0 0 52 8 4 0.00 20.40 84.40
16 BESSIE FORDE Mrs Aileen Ferrari 0 0 40.5 12 2 0.00 36.80 91.30
17 HARRY HEDGEHOG Mrs Aileen Ferrari 0 0 51.3 12 0 0.00 40.40 103.70
18 STAR DANCE Mrs Alison Page-Blair 0 0 48.4 0 2 20.00 39.60 110.00
W JIMBO Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 0 0 W W W W W W
E R3 RIVA RUEL Mrs Patricia Price 0 0 39.3 24 0 E E E R3
W EQUINOX SIDEWINDER Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 36.4 W W W W W
W DALESEND VALLAR Mrs Helen France 0 0 43 12 22 W W W
W DAWS WILLOWHERB Mr Brook R Staples 0 0 44.3 W W W W W
E R3 SPOOKY SPIDER Mrs Diana Cabbell Manners 0 0 44.1 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 AUTUMN SKY Mr Edward Stibbe 0 0 37.5 20 0 E E E R3
W TAMARILLO Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 30.4 0 0 W W W
HC R3 STAR QUALITY Miss Julia Crowson 0 0 45.5 4 0 E E HC R3
A - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ENSIGN Mrs Pippa Funnell 24 0 32.7 0 0 0.00 12.80 45.50
2 WHISKEY MAC Mr Austin O'Connor 22 0 35.7 0 0 0.00 10.00 45.70
3 FRIDAY FEELING Miss Lucy A Wiegersma 20 0 32.3 8 0 0.00 6.40 46.70
4 IDALGO Mr William Fox-Pitt 18 0 32.7 4 0 0.00 17.60 54.30
5 ASTRONAVE Miss Clare Chamberlayne 16 0 43.4 4 0 0.00 8.00 55.40
6 FOXGROUND DUSKY SONG Miss Bryony Holloway 14 0 41.1 0 0 0.00 16.40 57.50
7 LUCKY CHANCE III Mr Francis Whittington 12 0 37.7 12 2 0.00 7.20 58.90
8 MIDNIGHT FOCUS Capt Richard Waygood 0 0 38.8 4 1 0.00 16.00 59.80
9 FOX ON THE RUN Miss Chloe Newton 0 0 43.6 8 0 0.00 8.40 60.00
10 JULIANNA Miss Lisa Marie Harrison 0 0 40 16 6 0.00 0.00 62.00
11 FLINT CURTIS Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 32.7 12 0 0.00 20.80 65.50
12 DUSKY MOON Mr Edward Stibbe 0 0 37.3 4 0 0.00 34.00 75.30
13 THINGAMYBOB Miss Jo Chipperfield 0 0 38.9 0 0 20.00 22.80 81.70
14 MONARCH'S ROCK Miss Marie-Louise Thomas 0 0 39.3 8 3 0.00 32.40 82.70
15 BURLINGTON BERTIE XII Miss Bryony Whittington 0 0 44.5 4 0 0.00 37.60 86.10
16 CASHEL BAY Mr Terry Boon 0 0 38.4 0 0 20.00 33.20 91.60
17 TIGER RAG III Mr Winston Williams 0 0 45.9 12 18 0.00 24.00 99.90
18 DEARDS REBEL YELL Miss Anna Goodson 0 0 37.3 4 0 65.00 28.80 135.10
W HUSZAR Miss Cressida Clague Reading 0 0 W W W W W W
R SOLCUM MAXIMUS Miss Jo Aston 0 0 36.4 R R R R R
W SHABBY CAT Mrs Katie P Williams 0 0 41.3 16 0 W W W
E TE REDOUBTABLE III Miss Holly Wick 0 0 35.7 8 57 E E E TE
W WELTON SPARKLE Miss Emily Baldwin 0 0 35 24 0 W W W
R PAPRIKA II Miss Julia Crowson 0 0 46.6 0 0 R R R
E TE MR SMIFFY Mr Jaroslau Hatla 0 0 38.4 12 0 E E E TE
R L'AIR DU JOUR Miss Rachel Thomas 0 0 38.9 4 0 R R R
E R3 FERNDALE VICTORIA Miss Piggy French 0 0 34.6 0 0 E E E R3
R JESTERS QUEST Miss Gemma Tattersall 0 0 40.4 0 0 R R R
W IDEAL IMAGE Miss Kitty Boggis 0 0 W W W W W W
R HIS LORDSHIP Miss Caroline Kjellman 0 0 43.6 0 0 R R R
CIC ** - Section M1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PIED PIPER Mr Christopher J Bartle 12 0 42 4 0 0.00 0.00 46.00
2 KOYUNA SUN-GLO Mrs Lucinda Fredericks 10 0 39.6 0 0 0.00 8.80 48.40
3 COTTAGE CRAFT SPIRALS Miss Sarah Cutteridge 8 0 48.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 52.30
4 NULLARBOR Mr Clayton J Fredericks 6 0 48.6 0 0 0.00 4.40 53.00
5 MR MICAWBER Miss Nicola Tweddle 4 0 50.4 4 0 0.00 0.00 54.40
6 MASTER BLASTER II Miss Jade Lazenby 2 0 56.4 0 0 0.00 0.00 56.40
7 BLUE III Miss Jo Andrews 2 0 53.7 0 0 0.00 6.80 60.50
8 ENDEAVOUR II Miss Nicola Tweddle 2 0 60.6 0 0 0.00 0.00 60.60
9 CAROUSEL QUEST Miss Cressida Clague Reading 2 0 45.9 4 0 0.00 11.60 61.50
10 WAYLAID Miss Bryony Holloway 2 0 54.6 0 0 0.00 7.60 62.20
11 TOKEN GESTURE Miss Caron Myles 2 0 57.9 0 0 0.00 5.60 63.50
12 SEA ORO Mr Bill Levett 2 0 48 8 0 0.00 7.60 63.60
13 STORMSTAY Mr Aaron Millar 2 0 59.7 4 0 0.00 0.00 63.70
14 KARLA II Mr Jaroslau Hatla 2 0 52.5 8 0 0.00 4.00 64.50
15 SAN CALIDO Miss Piggy French 2 0 48.3 0 0 0.00 18.40 66.70
16 EL ZORRO Miss Rosie V Bowie 2 0 55.8 4 0 0.00 8.00 67.80
17 QUIXOTIC Miss Lauren Shannon 2 0 65.4 0 0 0.00 3.60 69.00
18 AUBURN HILL Miss Vicky Simpson 0 0 61.5 8 0 0.00 0.80 70.30
19 IRON BREW Mr Nick Turner 2 0 58.2 0 0 0.00 14.00 72.20
20 CADENZA GUARDIAN ANGEL Mr Philip Adkins 0 0 51.3 4 0 0.00 18.00 73.30
21 SWANSONG II Miss Melissa Shawcross 2 0 65.4 0 0 0.00 12.00 77.40
22 DOUBLE DEALER Mrs Anna Lidar 0 0 50.1 4 0 20.00 4.80 78.90
23 SPECIAL AGENT WAL Miss Caron Myles 2 0 62.1 0 0 0.00 18.00 80.10
24 INNISHANNON WALKABOUT Miss Lucy Henton 2 0 75.6 0 0 0.00 6.00 81.60
25 SUPREME PARTNERS Mr Clayton J Fredericks 0 0 70.8 4 0 0.00 7.60 82.40
26 RICH EDWARD Mrs Tanya Kyle 0 0 58.2 0 0 20.00 7.20 85.40
27 BECKY Ms Milla Healey 0 0 55.5 0 0 20.00 10.40 85.90
28 VALENCIA Ms Kim O'Gorman 2 0 77.4 0 0 0.00 11.20 88.60
29 BEST WISHES Mr Leslie Law 0 0 55.5 16 0 0.00 21.20 92.70
30 CHIPLIES CHESTERTON Mr Barry Meningen 0 0 63 12 1 0.00 17.60 93.60
31 FIRST NOEL Miss Alexandra Postolowsky 0 0 59.1 4 0 20.00 12.40 95.50
32 JACKSON D'ALLEZ Mr Leslie Law 0 0 43.5 0 3 20.00 29.20 95.70
33 NOBODY'S FOOL II Miss Penny Lawn 0 0 74.1 16 0 0.00 8.40 98.50
34 WHATS HAPPENING NOW Mr Mark Kyle 0 0 63.9 0 0 20.00 15.20 99.10
35 LASPEN ROCK STAR Mrs Pippa Funnell 0 0 57.9 0 0 20.00 22.40 100.30
36 MARAITAI Mr Dan Jocelyn 0 0 71.4 0 0 20.00 9.20 100.60
37 NORTHERN TIES Miss Lucy Broadhead 0 0 67.2 4 0 0.00 32.40 103.60
38 WOODY WALNUT Miss Rachel Frances Emma O'Boyle 0 0 73.5 12 0 0.00 19.60 105.10
39 ROYAL ECLIPSE Miss Charlotte Castle 0 0 67.5 16 0 20.00 6.40 109.90
40 MR ALLIGATOR Mrs Frances Smart 0 0 59.1 12 0 20.00 18.80 109.90
41 BLUE TOUCHPAPER Mrs Anna Lidar 0 0 49.2 0 0 40.00 21.20 110.40
42 THE PAINTER Miss Gilly Read 0 0 63.3 12 0 20.00 16.00 111.30
43 BALLYMORE LAD Mr Peter Laidlaw 0 0 66.6 0 0 20.00 27.60 114.20
44 QUE BELLO V Mr Adam Dracott 0 0 66 20 0 20.00 13.20 119.20
45 JAKATA Miss Julia Crowson 0 0 61.2 4 0 20.00 36.80 122.00
46 TEVERI Ms Amanda Ratcliffe 0 0 60.3 8 0 20.00 36.00 124.30
47 ZERO FLIGHT Miss Lauren Shannon 0 0 64.2 0 0 40.00 26.40 130.60
48 SNOWFLAKE Miss Beanie Hughes 0 0 63.9 8 0 40.00 35.60 147.50
49 LOOK FORWARD Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 0 58.5 0 3 60.00 41.60 163.10
50 DUKES A HAZARD Miss Kizzy Murphy 0 0 66.6 8 0 80.00 19.60 174.20
51 ON THE EDGE II Miss Marthe Hoyer-Andreassen 0 0 63.9 4 0 80.00 38.80 186.70
52 WELTON LADY ROSE Miss Marianne Ames 0 0 63.6 4 8 80.00 42.40 198.00
W HOWECOT PSAMMITE Miss Julie Robinson 0 0 70.2 12 0 W W W
W SERGEANT TROY Mr Winston Williams 0 0 61.5 8 0 W W W
E R3 SANTIAGO Miss Alexandra McAlpine 0 0 69.9 0 0 E E E R3
W BILBO Miss Henrietta Cook 0 0 64.2 8 0 W W W
W BLUE HORIZON Mrs Pippa Funnell 0 0 50.1 12 13 W W W
E R3 BRAVO TWO ZERO Miss Carla Saxby 0 0 66.6 8 17 E E E R3
E R3 COURTWOOD FILOU Miss Georgina Rodwell 0 0 69.3 8 0 E E E R3
E DALLYWELL Miss Bettina Niederer 0 0 53.7 E E E E E
W DONTBESOBOLD Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 0 55.5 20 0 W W W
R LITTLE MADAM IV Mrs Lucinda Fredericks 0 0 59.1 0 0 R R R
R MALADUN Mr Robert Bamford 0 0 65.4 0 2 R R R
E MAGNA CARTA Miss Sarah Gledhill 0 0 67.8 E E E E E
W TEMPLE BRIDGE Mrs Tanya Kyle 0 0 73.8 W W W W W
R EASY LIFT LAD Miss Katherine D James 0 0 78.9 8 0 R R R
W NO ICE NO LEMON Mrs Louise Bubb 0 0 80.1 W W W W W
R BALFERN MILLY MOLLY MANDY Miss Gemma Tattersall 0 0 48.6 4 0 R R R
R MATT BUTLER Mr Leslie Law 0 0 39.3 0 0 R R R
CIC ***W - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TWO THYME Mrs Ruth Edge 36 0 34.9 0 0 0.00 8.40 43.30
2 RINGWOOD COCKATOO Mrs Bettina Hoy 33 0 40.1 4 0 0.00 13.20 57.30
3 MOON MAN Mr William Fox-Pitt 30 0 46.3 8 0 0.00 4.80 59.10
4 BEN ALONG TIME Mr Clayton J Fredericks 27 0 51.9 0 3 0.00 9.20 64.10
5 MUSCHAMP IMPALA Mrs Ruth Edge 24 0 48.3 4 0 0.00 13.20 65.50
6 NORWEGIAN CONNECTION NJ Mr Bill Levett 21 0 55.4 4 0 0.00 7.20 66.60
7 THE BIZ Miss Heidi Simmons 18 0 53.8 4 0 0.00 8.80 66.60
8 COUP DE COEUR Mr Leslie Law 15 0 47.3 4 1 0.00 14.40 66.70
9 MARSH MAYFLY Mrs Ruth Edge 12 0 48.3 12 0 0.00 8.80 69.10
10 SKIVER Miss Nicola Tweddle 0 0 48.3 4 10 0.00 10.40 72.70
11 SIR ROSELIER Miss Julie Tew 0 0 49.2 4 0 0.00 24.80 78.00
12 A TOUCH OF FROST Mrs Lucy Henson 0 0 56.1 0 1 0.00 23.20 80.30
13 SIMPLY SAMUEL Miss Julie Tew 0 0 61.3 8 0 0.00 14.00 83.30
14 NABATAEAN TREAT Miss Marie-Louise Thomas 0 0 53.1 8 3 0.00 20.80 84.90
15 HILTON STAR Miss Stefanie Thompson 0 0 56.7 12 3 0.00 15.20 86.90
16 SILENCE Mr Dan Jocelyn 0 0 64.6 8 2 0.00 18.40 93.00
17 HALLO AGAIN Miss Laura Fortune 0 0 57.7 4 0 0.00 32.00 93.70
18 DUEL Miss Beanie Hughes 0 0 59 16 7 0.00 13.20 95.20
19 MIDNIGHT BLUE III Mr Dag Albert 0 0 64.2 20 2 0.00 12.80 99.00
20 ERBIUM Miss Sarah Cutteridge 0 0 71.7 4 0 0.00 27.20 102.90
21 BANVILLE DÌVOY Mr Pepo Puch 0 0 64.9 4 4 0.00 33.20 106.10
22 SMART FELLOW Miss Stefanie Thompson 0 0 55.1 4 4 20.00 25.20 108.30
23 WHOS BLITZ Mr Dag Albert 0 0 59 12 0 20.00 18.00 109.00
24 HAKUNA MATATA III Miss Penny Lawn 0 0 70.1 16 8 0.00 21.60 115.70
25 QUEENS COUNCIL III Mrs Melanie Wilder 0 0 65.9 20 22 20.00 32.80 160.70
26 BAILEY ZWEI Miss Eleanor Brennan 0 0 82.5 W W 65.00 48.40 195.90
27 MACLOUD Mr Eric Smiley 0 0 56.7 W W 60.00 65.60 182.30
28 VOLNAY Miss Cressida Clague Reading 0 0 52.2 W W 0.00 19.20 71.40
E TE LIMERICK STAR Mrs Anna M Hilton 0 0 62.9 E E E E E TE
W MASTER FRED Capt Richard Waygood 0 0 62.9 W W W W W
R MASTER MONARCH Mr Andrew Hoy 0 0 47.3 R R R R R
E ENSIGN Mrs Pippa Funnell 0 0 E E E E E E
R WORD FOR WORD Mrs Polly Stockton 0 0 47.3 R R R R R
W MR PRACATAN Mr Andrew Hoy 0 0 W W W W W W
W SHEAR L'EAU Mr Leslie Law 0 0 W
R CHINGACHGOOK Miss Alexandra McAlpine 0 0 66.5 R R R R R
E R3 MR DALBY Mrs Anna M Hilton 0 0 55.8 E E E E E R3
W DRUNKEN DISORDERLY Mr Mark Kyle 0 0 63.6 W W W W W
R AVA Miss Susanna E Bordone 0 0 57.1 R R R R R
I - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MEASURE FOR MEASURE Mr Oliver Townend 12 0 27.6 0 0 0.00 1.60 29.20
2 WELL SPOTTED Miss Rachel Thomas 10 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
3 KINGS CROSS Miss Kitty Boggis 8 0 30 4 0 0.00 7.60 41.60
4 PORTUMNA ROSE Miss Diana Grant 6 0 39.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 43.50
5 URRAHILL TOP GEAR Mr Daniel Sibley 4 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 5.20 44.00
6 SPOT ON VII Miss Piggy French 2 0 43.8 0 0 0.00 0.40 44.20
7 ERRANT FLIGHT Capt Richard Waygood 2 0 28.1 4 0 0.00 13.20 45.30
8 HIGHLAND TIGER Miss Ali Storer 0 0 31.9 0 1 0.00 13.20 46.10
9 CORTISON Mr Oskar Karlsson 2 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 14.00 47.30
10 CALL ME BACK Mr Austin O'Connor 2 0 32.9 0 0 0.00 15.20 48.10
11 NEVER BEFORE Miss Samantha Ward 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 10.00 48.30
12 ASKEATON Miss Lauren Michelli 0 0 41.9 8 0 0.00 0.00 49.90
13 JEDI DANCER Mr Nigel Taylor 0 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 12.40 51.20
14 JUNGLE BEAR Mr William Murray 0 0 33.3 12 2 0.00 6.40 53.70
15 LITTLE TIGER Miss Phoebe Buckley 0 0 39.1 8 0 0.00 7.20 54.30
16 NICTIM Miss Colina Allen 2 0 39.5 0 0 0.00 14.80 54.30
17 MASTERPIECE VI Mrs Joanne Brett 0 0 38.1 12 0 0.00 19.20 69.30
18 DUNAUGER Mrs Tracy Garside 0 0 37.6 8 0 0.00 25.20 70.80
19 JONNY BOY Mr Daniel Sibley 0 0 34.3 8 0 20.00 10.00 72.30
20 SOUTHERN RUMOUR Miss Jo Aston 0 0 28.6 4 0 20.00 24.00 76.60
21 MARSDEN MAXIM Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 26.7 8 14 0.00 31.20 79.90
22 RINGWOOD NIGHT OWL Mr Bill Levett 0 0 38.1 4 2 20.00 23.60 87.70
23 BLATON APRIL MOON Miss Natasha Bird 0 0 36.2 4 5 20.00 37.20 102.40
24 FALKLAND DU BARRI Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 39.1 12 0 20.00 51.20 122.30
25 ARD DIAMOND Mrs Jane Steward 0 0 36.7 0 0 80.00 40.80 157.50
W HORSEWAREABLE Mr Austin O'Connor 0 0 W W W W W W
W WINDFALL II Miss D R Kerr-Muir 0 0 W W W W W W
R ARCTIC KNIGHT II Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 29.5 0 0 R R R
W MACCALLUM Mrs Sarah Healy 0 0 31.4 4 0 W W W
HC SKYJACKED Miss Fiona K Rawson 0 0 45.2 W W W W HC
R DIRECT DILEMMA Miss Jordana Marston 0 0 45.2 0 0 R R R
W USQUEBA Miss Fiona K Rawson 0 0 38.6 16 0 W W W
E HF IMPERIAL MASTER Miss Kitty Boggis 0 0 21 4 0 E E E HF
I - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PARK KEEPER II Miss Clementine S D Shipp 12 0 28.1 0 0 0.00 6.00 34.10
2 ROMARIO II Miss Jeanette Brakewell 10 0 34.8 0 0 0.00 3.20 38.00
3 TWIGGY II Miss Chloe Newton 8 0 40 0 0 0.00 2.80 42.80
4 STANHOPES TOKALOSH Miss Lucy Holliday 6 0 35.2 8 0 0.00 3.20 46.40
5 CUFFLINK Mr Henry J Mackenzie-Green 4 0 32.9 4 0 0.00 12.40 49.30
6 DAPPER LOOK Miss Clare Chamberlayne 0 0 45.2 8 0 0.00 0.00 53.20
7 STAGE MANAGER Mr Terry Boon 2 0 44.3 0 0 0.00 11.20 55.50
8 MASTER BARLEY Mr Oliver Signy 0 0 40 4 0 20.00 0.80 64.80
9 MATISSE Miss Lucy A Wiegersma 0 0 30.5 4 0 20.00 16.40 70.90
10 BY A WHISKER Miss Tiny Clapham 0 0 45.7 12 8 0.00 5.60 71.30
11 MASTER FELIX Mr Clayton J Fredericks 0 0 35.2 12 0 0.00 24.40 71.60
12 CAPERCAILLE III Miss Rosie V Bowie 0 0 45.2 8 0 0.00 28.40 81.60
13 PRIMITIVE FAERIE TALE Miss Julie Robinson 0 0 33.8 8 0 20.00 25.20 87.00
14 HUNKY - DORY I Miss Laura Fortune 0 0 38.6 4 0 20.00 26.00 88.60
15 INSCHALLAH HAZE Mr Jonathon Hagan 0 0 50 4 1 20.00 27.20 102.20
16 BALLY DOOLIN Miss Victoria Cowie 0 0 36.7 4 12 20.00 30.80 103.50
W JUST JASPER VI Miss Lucy A Wiegersma 0 0 W
W HARPLEY DOLLAR Miss Marie-Louise Thomas 0 0 23.3 16 0 W W W
W FOLLOW THE BEAR II Miss Emma Wilkinson 0 0 47.1 0 0 W W W
R JETSKI Miss Clare Chamberlayne 0 0 27.6 4 0 R R R
R SOUBIROU Miss Marie-Louise Thomas 0 0 26.7 0 0 R R R
R OVER EASY II Miss Jade Lazenby 0 0 40 0 0 R R R
JRN - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DIPLOMATIC DONNA Miss Lauren Hart 0 0 29.1 0 0 0.00 0.80 29.90
2 EDAN PARK Miss Gabriella Cooke 0 0 37.6 0 0 0.00 2.40 40.00
3 MASTER ZEBADEE III Miss Willa Newton 0 0 37.1 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.10
4 SIMPLY CRUISING II Miss Stephanie Cason 0 0 40.5 0 0 0.00 3.20 43.70
5 TAURUS O'SULLIVAN Mr Ed Rivett 0 0 39.1 0 0 0.00 5.20 44.30
6 LOCH BROOM Miss Georgie Middleditch 0 0 34.3 12 0 0.00 0.00 46.30
7 GLOBAL PEARL Miss Zoe Smith 0 0 42.4 4 0 0.00 3.60 50.00
8 FRENCH GYPSY Mr Fergus Edmund Payne 0 0 40.5 0 0 0.00 10.40 50.90
9 RAVE Miss Tonia Hart 0 0 30.5 12 0 0.00 10.40 52.90
10 AMBER NECTAR III Miss Alice Audley 0 0 37.6 4 0 0.00 14.80 56.40
11 MONFIN PERDITA Miss Hatty Wilkinson 0 0 41.9 12 0 0.00 6.00 59.90
12 HIMSELF Miss Elenor Rivett 0 0 41 4 0 0.00 15.20 60.20
13 SWIFT MISS CURTIS Miss Laurie McKenzie 0 0 40.5 8 0 0.00 14.40 62.90
14 HENRY KELLY Mr Rory Shepherd Barron 0 0 47.6 4 0 0.00 13.60 65.20
15 MONKEY PUZZLE IV Mr Tom Adkins 0 0 43.3 8 0 0.00 18.80 70.10
16 TOP DOLLAR VEGAS Miss Alice Louise Newling 0 0 40 4 0 0.00 27.60 71.60
17 ISLAND MIST Mr Rory Bealby 0 0 42.4 16 0 0.00 16.00 74.40
18 MURPHY O'DUFFY Miss Lucy Davies 0 0 34.8 4 0 20.00 16.80 75.60
19 MCRORY Miss Alice Louise Newling 0 0 37.1 0 0 20.00 18.80 75.90
20 HIGHLAND HOPE Miss Lucy Bush 0 0 54.8 16 0 0.00 12.80 83.60
21 JOSS Miss Rosie Nelmes 0 0 38.6 16 0 20.00 11.60 86.20
22 SERENDIPITY Miss Isabel Edmundson 0 0 45.2 12 13 0.00 17.20 87.40
23 REMINGTON LONGSHOT Miss Fiona Applewhite 0 0 41.9 8 0 20.00 19.20 89.10
24 CLOUD NINE VII Mr Benjamin Boon 0 0 35.7 0 0 40.00 19.20 94.90
25 FAIR DINKUM II Miss Kelly Aldous 0 0 33.8 12 0 40.00 16.80 102.60
26 HERBERT JAMES Mr Max Gordon 0 0 30.5 12 0 60.00 10.40 112.90
27 DALTONS FOLLY Mr Josh Ross-Millar 0 0 44.3 0 0 65.00 45.60 154.90
28 BAILEY III Miss India Barclay 0 0 46.7 0 0 80.00 28.80 155.50
29 HERITAGE HERA Miss Poppy Skepper 0 0 44.3 4 0 80.00 34.00 162.30
30 QUARME HOLLY BUSH Miss Emma Pybus 0 0 45.2 4 0 105.00 26.00 180.20
31 MAYFIELD MISTRAL Mr Thomas March 0 0 48.6 4 7 80.00 42.80 182.40
R SECRET DREAM Miss Hayley Ward 0 0 50.5 12 2 R R R
E TE BASIL JINKS Miss Jess Butler 0 0 42.4 E E E E E TE
E R3 HARLEY TELLING STORIES Miss Pippie Polson 0 0 39.5 0 0 E E E R3
W GRANBY MIFALEH Miss Sarah MacNamee 0 0 W W W W W W
NS SHANROE CLOVER Miss Melissa Dell 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
E R3 ARD AMO Miss Emily Leslie 0 0 45.2 E E E E E R3
N - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 STAR DANCER Miss Emily Paxton 6 0 32.9 0 0 0.00 6.40 39.30
2 BARREL OF FUN Miss Tessa Builder 5 0 34.8 0 0 0.00 4.80 39.60
3 SONATE V Mr Marcus Roberts 4 0 28.1 0 0 0.00 11.60 39.70
4 SPREAD THE WORD Miss Ellie Hughes 3 0 34.3 0 0 0.00 7.20 41.50
5 BE MY GUEST II Miss Nini French 2 0 35.2 0 0 0.00 8.40 43.60
6 SONIC BOOM Miss Julia Crowson 1 0 34.3 0 0 0.00 10.80 45.10
7 TREDINNICK Mrs Sarah Bullimore 1 0 35.2 0 0 0.00 10.40 45.60
8 OSCAR OF PENZANCE Miss Caroline Moore 1 0 37.1 4 0 0.00 5.20 46.30
9 SECRET AGENT SAM Mr Matthew Dawson 1 0 40 0 0 0.00 10.80 50.80
10 ANOTHER WATT Miss Heidi Simmons 0 0 39.1 16 0 0.00 0.00 55.10
11 MUSKETRY Mrs Melanie Brooks 0 0 44.3 4 0 0.00 8.80 57.10
12 WIGWAM Miss Lucy Jane Wagg 0 0 43.3 4 0 0.00 10.00 57.30
13 CENTRE STAGE III Miss Vicky Simpson 0 0 37.1 8 0 0.00 12.40 57.50
14 BID ME AGAIN Ms Milla Healey 1 0 41 0 0 0.00 18.00 59.00
15 FRONT PAGE Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 1 0 37.1 0 0 0.00 25.20 62.30
16 BE NO BAN Mr Richard Williams 1 0 42.4 0 0 0.00 22.00 64.40
17 LEACOURT HOLLY Mr Daniel Sibley 0 0 37.6 0 0 20.00 8.00 65.60
18 BOOLAGH JAMESON Miss Lucy Butler 0 0 41.9 8 0 0.00 17.20 67.10
19 IMPERIUS SPIRIT Miss Sharon Hunt 0 0 37.1 12 0 0.00 18.80 67.90
20 HERITAGE ATALANTA Miss Stacey L Shimmons 0 0 41.9 0 0 20.00 12.80 74.70
21 WELLAND EARLY EVENING Miss Danielle Jackson 0 0 42.4 4 0 0.00 28.80 75.20
22 THE PAINTERS MATE Miss Gilly Read 0 0 41.4 4 0 0.00 32.00 77.40
23 WOODLANDER ILLYA K Miss Sarah Boys 0 0 38.1 0 0 20.00 20.80 78.90
24 ROLL OVER RUPERT Miss Justine Naylor 0 0 36.2 4 0 20.00 19.20 79.40
25 WATCHMACALLIT Mr Paul Stuart Thomason 0 0 39.1 4 0 20.00 18.00 81.10
26 IRISH BLUE Mrs Caroline Kitching 0 0 42.4 4 0 20.00 32.80 99.20
27 MATTER OF OPINION Mrs Pippa Funnell 0 0 36.2 12 0 20.00 31.20 99.40
28 QUALITY TIME II Mr Wayne Booth 0 0 41.9 0 0 40.00 29.60 111.50
HC TANGO ROMEO Mr Philip Adkins 0 0 41.9 4 0 R R HC
W KANGARU COURT Mrs Camilla Shepherd 0 0 41.4 4 5 W W W
E TE ACHSAH BAS OBADIAH Miss Alexandra Esser 0 0 42.9 0 0 E E E TE
HC ALLORA COIN Miss Charlotte Greenlees 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 HC
NS BALLANHASSIG PRINCESS Mr Ben Wardle 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
E HF LUDWIG VAN B Mr Toby Bancroft 0 0 38.6 8 13 E E E HF
E CR DAWS RAMBLING HEART Miss Nadia Andow 0 0 40.5 E E E E E CR
HC DAUPHIN OF ZENDA Mrs Victoria Spalding 0 0 40.5 4 0 0 0 HC
W HERITAGE ORION Mrs Jane Marson 0 0 41.4 W W W W W
E CR FLAXLEES FERNANDO Mr Brook R Staples 0 0 37.1 E E E E E CR
W FREDDIE FOX GLOVE Mrs Lesley Smith 0 0 43.8 8 0 W W W
N - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ON THE DOUBLE Mr Matthew Wright 6 0 31 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
2 ENIGMA V Mr Richard P Jones 5 0 34.3 0 0 0.00 4.00 38.30
3 MARLPOINT CONCEPT Mr Steven James 4 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.80
4 ERIS DIAMOND Mr James Hamilton 3 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 8.00 41.30
5 A LITTLE IRISH Mr Jack Day 2 0 35.7 4 0 0.00 4.40 44.10
6 MOONLIGHT MINSTREL Mr Dudley Thompson 1 0 38.6 4 0 0.00 1.60 44.20
7 REGIMENT Ms Milla Healey 1 0 37.6 0 0 0.00 7.20 44.80
8 JAY DEES GIRL Mr Richard Williams 1 0 41 0 0 0.00 5.20 46.20
9 ROOKIE Miss Julia Crowson 1 0 35.7 4 0 0.00 8.40 48.10
10 BOSTON TWO TIP Miss Vicky Simpson 0 0 34.3 8 0 0.00 8.00 50.30
11 ALWAYS ON A THURSDAY Miss Nini French 1 0 39.1 0 0 0.00 13.20 52.30
12 ON THE MIND Mr Henry Kitching 1 0 41.4 0 0 0.00 14.00 55.40
13 CHARMED II Mr Tim Davies 1 0 42.4 0 0 0.00 13.20 55.60
14 SALERNO Mrs Sarah Bullimore 1 0 37.1 0 0 0.00 23.20 60.30
15 MR OAKEY DOKEY Mrs Carol Pearson 0 0 40.5 4 0 0.00 16.40 60.90
16 LEMINGTON LETT DANCE Miss Hayley Rose 0 0 33.8 8 0 0.00 19.20 61.00
17 BELLA GIOIA Miss Frances White 0 0 35.2 4 0 0.00 22.40 61.60
18 GOLD OPTION II Mr Edward Stibbe 0 0 33.8 8 0 0.00 21.20 63.00
19 MURRAY Ms Joanna Mytton 1 0 47.1 0 0 0.00 16.80 63.90
20 LA LUNA F Miss Anna Junkmann 0 0 28.6 20 0 0.00 16.80 65.40
21 TRESWIGGA Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 45.7 8 0 0.00 15.20 68.90
22 BRENDONHILL MACBETH Miss Caroline Prickett 0 0 38.6 12 0 0.00 20.00 70.60
23 RICK O'SHEA Mrs Charlotte Bathe 0 0 39.1 4 0 0.00 29.60 72.70
24 RAMAZOTTI M Mr Nigel Taylor 1 0 41 0 0 0.00 32.00 73.00
25 COLOUR SCHEME Miss Lizzie Gill 0 0 31.9 4 0 20.00 21.60 77.50
26 LAND AGENT Miss Laetitia Thompson 0 0 34.8 0 0 20.00 23.20 78.00
27 CLOVER GORSE Miss Becky Owen 0 0 37.1 4 0 20.00 22.80 83.90
28 MASCARA Mrs Sam Hunnable 0 0 37.1 4 5 20.00 22.40 88.50
29 LAWSON Miss Louise Cupitt 0 0 43.3 16 37 0.00 18.80 115.10
30 MCINTOSH Miss Sarah Williamson 0 0 35.7 4 0 60.00 28.80 128.50
31 MR MORIEUX Miss Naomi Garner 0 0 39.5 4 0 60.00 45.20 148.70
32 NORTHERN MYSTERY Miss Clare Spencer 0 0 32.9 0 0 80.00 40.80 153.70
HC JAMES Miss Charlotte Greenlees 0 0 27.1 0 0 20 20 HC
W THE SKY IMP Miss Deborah Fielding 0 0 W W W W W W
HC HIPPOLYTE Mr Philip Adkins 0 0 36.7 4 0 0 0 HC
HC CHEST OF DIAMONDS Miss Tessa Builder 0 0 29.1 4 0 0 0 HC
HC MY HOME TOWN Miss Susanne Thomsen 0 0 37.6 8 0 60 60 HC
NS THE GIGOLO III Miss Samantha Rodwell 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
N - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GOLDEN HUE Mr Oliver Townend 6 0 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
2 PERSEUS Mr Matthew Wright 5 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
3 INCAN WINTER Mr Richard P Jones 4 0 36.2 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.20
4 MORE MILES Miss Jessica Murray 3 0 36.7 4 0 0.00 1.20 41.90
5 PRIMERE MAXIMA Ms Milla Healey 2 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 4.80 43.60
6 TIA CURTIS Miss Stacey L Shimmons 1 0 37.6 4 0 0.00 2.80 44.40
7 MUNDEN MIRABELLE Mrs Paula Bushell 1 0 39.5 0 0 0.00 5.60 45.10
8 THE BEES KNEES V Miss Nicola Tweddle 1 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 6.40 45.20
9 DIAGON ALLEY Mrs Jane Reid 1 0 39.1 0 0 0.00 6.80 45.90
10 PRIMITIVE SHOWGIRL Miss Heidi Simmons 0 0 34.8 12 0 0.00 0.00 46.80
11 HIGHBURY Mr Chris Hunnable 1 0 32.4 0 0 0.00 14.40 46.80
12 LETS TALK ABOUT IT Ms Milla Healey 1 0 41.4 0 0 0.00 6.40 47.80
13 PILITHIUS Miss Melissa Dilks 1 0 43.3 0 0 0.00 5.20 48.50
14 STEP IN TIME II Mrs Tanya Kyle 1 0 32.9 0 0 0.00 17.60 50.50
15 SHYLOCK II Ms Kerry Johnson 0 0 36.2 4 0 0.00 10.80 51.00
16 SIMONSIDE Miss Susanne Thomsen 1 0 35.2 0 0 0.00 16.00 51.20
17 VANILLA SKY Miss Gemma Tattersall 1 0 39.1 0 0 0.00 15.20 54.30
18 IN QUESTION Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 16.80 54.60
19 BAGGRAVE BELUGA Miss Caroline Scott 0 0 37.6 8 0 0.00 11.20 56.80
20 DOUBLE YOU MC Mr Gary B Parsonage 0 0 33.3 8 0 0.00 16.40 57.70
21 SOMETHING SPICEY Miss Amy Harper 1 0 53.3 0 0 0.00 4.80 58.10
22 HEX Miss Julia Crowson 0 0 36.7 4 0 0.00 19.60 60.30
23 SQUAREFORM LAD Miss Natasha Bird 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 25.20 63.50
24 STONECUTTER II Mrs Sam Palmer 0 0 45.2 4 0 0.00 16.40 65.60
25 CELTIC SPRING Mrs Carol Makepeace 0 0 40 4 0 0.00 22.40 66.40
26 SOUTHDOWN ROAWAEWAE Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 46.7 4 0 0.00 19.60 70.30
27 HALLA Miss Joanne Foley 0 0 50.5 20 0 0.00 2.40 72.90
28 THE IRISH DIAMOND Miss Lucy Henton 0 0 46.7 4 0 20.00 12.40 83.10
29 JUST JACK X Miss Holly Jane Noakes 0 0 40 8 0 20.00 16.40 84.40
30 MISTAKEN IDENTITY III Mr Daniel Sibley 0 0 37.1 12 0 20.00 16.00 85.10
31 BALLY MALLOO Miss Victoria Cowie 0 0 43.3 4 0 0.00 40.00 87.30
E CR SAN DIAGO Miss Rachel Turner 0 0 49.5 E E E E E CR
E TE KONRADTIN Miss Vivi Klenum 0 0 47.1 E E E E E TE
HC ASTRAL DANCER Miss Becky Owen 0 0 49.5 4 0 0 0 HC
W INVISIBLE FRIEND Miss Elizabeth Morton 0 0 37.1 8 19 W W W
E HF BALLYMAKEERY Miss Helen Moffat 0 0 39.5 8 0 E E E HF
E R3 JUMP THE GUN X Miss Eleanor Brennan 0 0 39.5 E E E E E R3
E R3 LINE OUT Miss Sophie J Haylock 0 0 46.7 4 0 E E E R3
E R3 MYSTIQUE Miss Ciara Jane Tannock 0 0 42.4 E E E E E R3
N - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KILDALTON DIAMOND Miss Fiona Lundy 6 0 36.2 0 0 0.00 3.20 39.40
2 JUMBY BAY II Miss Caroline Scott 5 0 35.7 0 0 0.00 5.20 40.90
3 JOCKALOO Mr Terry Boon 4 0 33.8 0 0 0.00 7.60 41.40
4 CLAYDONS GREY LEG Miss Richenda Gurney 3 0 36.7 0 0 0.00 5.60 42.30
5 MAJOR BUCK Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 2 0 36.7 0 0 0.00 6.40 43.10
6 MOYKON Mr Richard P Jones 1 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 7.20 44.50
7 DONMIL Ms Cally-Jay Brunton 1 0 31.4 4 0 0.00 11.20 46.60
8 OPAL II Mrs Tanya Kyle 1 0 38.6 0 0 0.00 8.80 47.40
9 NANETTE Miss Anna Junkmann 0 0 35.7 4 0 0.00 8.00 47.70
10 DESIGNER PLAYBOY Miss Rachel Baldwin 0 0 33.8 4 9 0.00 1.60 48.40
11 THE PREDATOR Miss Emily Paxton 1 0 34.3 0 0 0.00 14.40 48.70
12 BADGER BROCK Miss Flora Hurrell 0 0 33.8 8 0 0.00 7.60 49.40
13 LADY TIGGI WINKLE Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 41.4 4 0 0.00 4.40 49.80
14 QLUEDO Miss Simone Money 1 0 37.1 0 0 0.00 15.60 52.70
15 SATCHEL Miss Harriet Allen 0 0 37.6 8 0 0.00 10.40 56.00
16 MANADO Mrs Sarah J Bullen 0 0 39.1 8 0 0.00 12.00 59.10
17 MISTER ANGUS Miss Lucy Ward 0 0 39.1 4 0 0.00 16.40 59.50
18 ROYAL CROWN Mr Edward Cross 0 0 35.7 4 0 0.00 21.20 60.90
19 LEACOURT PIPPIN Mr Daniel Sibley 0 0 41.4 8 0 0.00 12.80 62.20
20 LOCH NESS Mr Oliver Signy 0 0 33.3 20 0 0.00 10.00 63.30
21 CITY STAR Miss Julia Crowson 1 0 48.1 0 0 0.00 20.00 68.10
22 DUN A RUNNER Miss Caroline Prickett 0 0 45.7 12 0 0.00 16.40 74.10
23 DENFORD LYRIC Mr Edward Stibbe 0 0 31.9 0 0 20.00 24.00 75.90
24 CAPTAIN STARLIGHT Miss Alison Haigh 0 0 35.7 8 0 0.00 33.20 76.90
25 ROLLOVER Miss Nini French 0 0 35.7 8 0 0.00 45.60 89.30
26 IN A WORLD OF HIS OWN Miss Harriet Canter 0 0 33.8 0 0 40.00 25.20 99.00
27 BLADE RUNNER IV Miss Sophie Donnelly 0 0 33.3 8 0 40.00 27.20 108.50
28 WIDGET II Miss Amy Foy 0 0 36.7 4 0 40.00 30.80 111.50
29 ALANDA'S ISLAND Mr Toby Bancroft 0 0 31.9 0 0 60.00 38.40 130.30
30 THE LADY IN WAITING Mrs Charlotte Reader 0 0 45.2 12 0 40.00 34.00 131.20
HC FOIE DE GRAS Miss Georgina Sharpley 0 0 34.3 16 0 0 0 HC
HC ITS MISS MONEYPENNY Ms Milla Healey 0 0 35.7 4 0 0 0 HC
NS LANDFALL Mr Tom D Crisp 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
R STONEHAVEN Mrs Sam Hunnable 0 0 44.3 R R R R R
W PLAY THE JOKER Mr Nigel Taylor 0 0 W
E R3 JUST IMAGINE Mrs Charlotte Bathe 0 0 34.8 0 0 E E E R3
W THE EDGE II Mrs Jacqueline Lawson 0 0 W
OI - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 AUTUMN BREEZE III Mr Edward Stibbe 12 0 27.6 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.60
2 WHICH WAY II Miss Piggy French 10 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
3 NORDIC GENT Mr Nigel Taylor 8 0 32.4 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.40
4 KINGATCHACUK Miss Nicola Browne 6 0 28.6 4 0 0.00 0.80 33.40
5 HIGH TIMES Miss Lucy Holliday 4 0 34.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
6 BALLYNEETY DIAMOND Mr Bill Levett 2 0 31.4 0 0 0.00 5.60 37.00
7 ARIEL SPIRIT Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 2 0 33.8 0 0 0.00 4.40 38.20
8 JACKO'S DELIGHT Miss Stefanie Thompson 2 0 34.8 0 0 0.00 4.80 39.60
9 SILVER CURTIS Miss Rosalind Canter 0 0 35.2 4 0 0.00 1.60 40.80
10 DIPLOMATIC JACK Miss Alexandra Postolowsky 2 0 35.7 0 0 0.00 6.00 41.70
11 PRIMITIVE HABIT Mr Austin O'Connor 2 0 38.1 0 0 0.00 4.40 42.50
12 ELDMIRE FOXY LADY Mrs Sally Swiers 0 0 38.6 4 0 0.00 0.00 42.60
13 ROYAL PARDON Mr Tom D Crisp 2 0 39.1 0 0 0.00 4.00 43.10
14 PETERSTREET Mr Gary B Parsonage 2 0 34.3 0 0 0.00 8.80 43.10
15 TRACK RIGHT Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 2 0 33.8 0 0 0.00 11.20 45.00
16 JUST JES Miss Jo May 2 0 34.8 0 0 0.00 10.40 45.20
17 POLITICAL TRUMP Mr Matt Prior 0 0 36.2 4 0 0.00 5.60 45.80
18 DON GIOVANNI II Miss Caroline Moore 0 0 31 4 0 0.00 11.20 46.20
19 BACCUS COGNAC Mr Andrew Hoy 0 0 30 8 0 0.00 10.80 48.80
20 WOODMOUNT SPRY Mr Bill Levett 2 0 34.8 0 0 0.00 18.00 52.80
21 SPELLBOUND VII Miss Ellie Hughes 0 0 36.2 4 0 0.00 13.60 53.80
22 COSETTE Miss Nicola Browne 0 0 39.5 4 0 0.00 10.40 53.90
23 CASEY JONES Miss Sarah Eversman 0 0 32.9 12 0 0.00 14.40 59.30
24 DELTRY DYNAMO Miss Rosie J Patterson 2 0 41 0 0 0.00 21.20 62.20
25 LORGAINE Mr Niall Griffin 0 0 30 4 0 0.00 36.00 70.00
26 CANCUN Miss Anna Junkmann 0 0 31.4 0 0 20.00 19.20 70.60
27 FLOATING FOX NJ Mr Bill Levett 0 0 37.1 4 0 20.00 17.20 78.30
28 FALCON EBONY Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 39.5 16 0 20.00 11.60 87.10
29 LANDOR Mrs Katie P Williams 0 0 36.7 4 0 0.00 73.20 113.90
30 HINTON SPRINGTIME Mr Brook R Staples 0 0 36.2 0 0 60.00 49.60 145.80
R DRAGON'S DREAM Ms Kim O'Gorman 0 0 39.5 0 0 R R R
R MALLY JENKS Miss Kim Smith 0 0 37.6 4 0 R R R
W HUGO'S THERE III Miss Jo Chipperfield 0 0 37.6 12 0 W W W
W ANIMATOR II Ms Amanda Ratcliffe 0 0 37.6 W W W W W
OPN - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WHEATEAR Mr Guy Herbert 0 0 25.2 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.20
2 HARVEY NICKS II Miss Serena Chambers 0 0 24.3 0 2 0.00 0.00 26.30
3 KILBARRY BOSUN Miss Victoria Turner 0 0 26.7 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.70
4 BAYWATCH II Miss Flossie Crowhurst 0 0 26.7 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.70
5 I AM SHORE Mr James How 0 0 27.1 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.10
6 MISS MEGAN Miss Sarah Roberts 0 0 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
7 JUST CHEZZ Ms Sue Hughes 0 0 24.8 0 0 0.00 4.80 29.60
8 APACHE GOLD Miss Henrietta Noton 0 0 28.6 0 0 0.00 1.60 30.20
9 HATTI MAY Mrs Lee Wright 0 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
10 REGAL STORM Ms Deborah Doyle 0 0 30 0 0 0.00 0.80 30.80
11 TIPSY TIGER Miss Polly Sewell 0 0 32.4 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.40
12 FERNDALE RACKETEER Miss Rachael Chandler 0 0 32.4 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.40
13 MAUTICIA Miss Katherine Mellor 0 0 32.9 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.90
14 TOUCAN Miss Hollie Jones 0 0 29.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
15 DUN AND DUSTED V Mrs Tanya Kyle 0 0 34.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
16 ANOTHER LEIGHLIN Miss Verity Halliwell 0 0 35.2 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.20
17 WOTABROAD Miss Pippa Shanks 0 0 27.6 8 0 0.00 0.00 35.60
18 GILD THE LILY Mr Julian Trevor-Roper 0 0 36.7 0 0 0.00 4.00 40.70
19 THE GOLDEN BEAR Mrs Jayne Egan 0 0 41.9 0 0 0.00 0.00 41.90
20 DEERPARK Ms Kitty Debenham 0 0 39.1 0 0 0.00 2.80 41.90
21 JOINT VENTURE VI Mr M A Elvin 0 0 36.7 0 0 0.00 5.20 41.90
22 INCA DAISY Miss Gemma Redrup 0 0 35.2 8 0 0.00 1.20 44.40
23 BOBBY SOX IV Mr Garry Russell 0 0 41 4 0 0.00 0.40 45.40
24 SUPER SONIC II Miss Naomi Scorer 0 0 38.1 4 0 0.00 5.20 47.30
25 DUNEIGHT GLEN Mr Gareth Kirkham 0 0 46.2 0 0 0.00 2.40 48.60
26 DONE TOGETHER Miss Camilla Alice Turner 0 0 28.6 0 0 20.00 0.00 48.60
27 TOUCH AND GO IV Miss Jo-Anne Crawford 0 0 46.7 4 0 0.00 0.00 50.70
28 BANBURY CROSS Miss Harriet Gibbs 0 0 32.4 8 14 0.00 1.20 55.60
29 TOM BOY TWO Mrs Lisa Ashmore 0 0 46.7 0 1 0.00 8.00 55.70
30 CHURCHSIDE LIGNITE Miss Phoebe Buckley 0 0 29.1 0 0 20.00 6.80 55.90
31 JIMTASTIC Mr Joshua King 0 0 29.5 0 0 20.00 7.60 57.10
32 PANDORA II Miss Kelly Jones 0 0 51 0 0 0.00 8.80 59.80
33 CROSSABEG DIAMOND Mrs Erin Wittich 0 0 45.2 8 10 0.00 0.00 63.20
34 SWISS AMBER Mrs Julie Corrigan 0 0 27.6 12 22 0.00 5.20 66.80
35 PARK QUEST Miss Toni Biggin 0 0 56.7 4 10 0.00 24.80 95.50
W STARSAILOR Mrs Joanne Brown 0 0 W W W W W W
W SCOTS LAW Mrs Kate Warburton 0 0 W
W JUST MURPHY III Miss Donna Bankhurst 0 0 W W W W W W
W BORDER CLASSIC Ms Zoe M Warren 0 0 W W W W W W
E CRACKER DOT COM Miss Anna Baxter 0 0 26.2 E E E E E
W RABBIT PIE Mrs Shelley Brooks 0 0 27.6 W W W W W
PN - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LE ROULLET Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 30 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
2 REALLY RICH Miss Jo Chipperfield 0 0 24.8 0 0 0.00 5.60 30.40
3 IDEAL MIXTURE Mr Brook R Staples 0 0 27.6 4 0 0.00 1.60 33.20
4 MESMERISE Miss Sharon Hunt 0 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
5 THE LOST CHORD Mr Matthew J Firth 0 0 31 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
6 GRAND DUKE II Mr Mark Kyle 0 0 36.7 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.70
7 CATHERSTON HARRIER Miss Robyn Currah 0 0 32.4 4 0 0.00 1.60 38.00
8 BERNADETTE Mrs Tara Staveley 0 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.80
9 BALLY HENRY Miss Vicky Simpson 0 0 35.2 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.20
10 LAYAM SAM Miss Sophie Cranfield 0 0 41 0 0 0.00 0.00 41.00
11 TREGALLON Miss Sarah Cutteridge 0 0 29.5 4 0 0.00 8.80 42.30
12 MI ORSE SAXON Miss Jaymi-Marie Armstrong 0 0 41.4 0 0 0.00 1.60 43.00
13 BIRCHWOOD SLIPSTREAM Mr Tony Neal 0 0 35.7 8 0 0.00 0.00 43.70
14 MICKEY MOUSE Mrs Lee Wright 0 0 36.2 0 0 0.00 8.00 44.20
15 WHAT A SHOWMAN Miss Emily Fell 0 0 40.5 4 0 0.00 2.00 46.50
16 SUPERCATCH Mrs Gilly Winchester 0 0 37.1 4 0 0.00 6.00 47.10
17 BURNSKILL LADY Mrs Mary Spencer 0 0 26.7 0 0 20.00 1.60 48.30
18 RED RIVER Mr Joe Wise 0 0 37.6 8 0 0.00 3.20 48.80
19 HARMONY CAVALIER Miss Piggy French 0 0 35.2 0 0 0.00 15.20 50.40
20 SPARTANS CONQUEST Miss Caroline Green 0 0 37.1 12 1 0.00 2.00 52.10
21 NORTHCHAPEL Mrs Katrina McGladdery 0 0 32.4 8 0 0.00 13.20 53.60
22 JAZZMAN IV Miss Amelia King 0 0 39.5 4 11 0.00 0.80 55.30
23 EUROFIGHTER Mrs Christie Wright 0 0 36.2 8 0 0.00 12.00 56.20
24 BLARNEY CASTLE Miss Victoria Kerrison 0 0 45.2 4 8 0.00 3.60 60.80
25 STRIPPED Miss Helen Wilson 0 0 30 4 0 20.00 14.00 68.00
26 SALMON FLY Miss Francesca Rizza 0 0 41.4 0 0 20.00 8.80 70.20
27 GISELLE II Miss Rachel Thomas 0 0 35.2 8 0 20.00 8.40 71.60
28 PRIMABRAVA Mr Benjamin Durrell 0 0 37.1 16 0 20.00 5.20 78.30
29 CRUDEN BAY Miss Helen Moffat 0 0 44.8 4 0 20.00 11.20 80.00
30 RED CARNIVAL Ms Emma Humphrey 0 0 30 8 0 40.00 27.20 105.20
31 MILLWOOD PROMISE Mrs Sophia Lee 0 0 37.1 8 0 40.00 21.20 106.30
32 COLEMORE GREEN Miss Anna Brookman 0 0 43.3 4 13 40.00 22.80 123.10
33 HALF CHANCE Miss Samantha Trett 0 0 47.1 12 1 20.00 48.00 128.10
E LUCKY LADY Miss Naomi Maxted-Massey 0 0 38.1 0 0 E E E
W TINKAS M Mr Ashley Bookman 0 0 W W W W W W
W JUST TOM Mrs Anna Edwards 0 0 43.8 W W W W W
E TROJAN RUFFIAN Miss Phoebe Latham Wake 0 0 41.9 4 0 E E E
W CAST AWAY II Mrs Lavinia Wells 0 0 W
E R3 GOODTIME SOVEREIGN Mrs Caroline Bark 0 0 40.5 4 11 E E E R3
W GISYERAND Mrs Josephine Lawrence 0 0 48.1 W W W W W
W BROOKCLOSE SPLASHDOWN Miss Frances Berry 0 0 W
PN - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LIGHT AND DAY Mrs Gillian Mason 0 0 34.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
2 WARRENSTOWN GENERAL Miss Holly Farrer 0 0 36.7 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.70
3 JEODIS DES PARTS Mrs Charlotte Bathe 0 0 37.6 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.60
4 WIND POWER Mr Mark Kyle 0 0 37.6 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.60
5 BARE NECESSITY II Mrs Sue Scott 0 0 35.2 0 0 0.00 5.60 40.80
6 DUN THAT III Mrs Margaret Bunnett 0 0 42.4 0 0 0.00 0.00 42.40
7 OLIVER H HARDY Mrs Sonia Hansen 0 0 36.7 4 2 0.00 0.00 42.70
8 DIVINE SURPRISE Miss Donya Shepherd 0 0 43.3 0 0 0.00 0.80 44.10
9 SPRING SURPRISE Miss Kerry Varley 0 0 36.2 8 0 0.00 0.00 44.20
10 BOOLAGH HOOPS Miss Stacey L Shimmons 0 0 44.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 44.30
11 GEMINI JACK Miss Joanna Spear 0 0 36.2 8 0 0.00 0.40 44.60
12 BIRCHDALE JOSH Miss Katharine Kay 0 0 36.7 8 0 0.00 0.40 45.10
13 JOE NINETY III Miss Jennie Currah 0 0 38.6 8 0 0.00 0.00 46.60
14 FRED CURTIS Miss Katherine Mellor 0 0 42.4 0 0 0.00 4.40 46.80
15 RIETHARIN S Miss Georgina Rodwell 0 0 47.1 0 0 0.00 1.20 48.30
16 IN THE BLACK III Miss Sarah Shanks 0 0 31.9 8 3 0.00 7.60 50.50
17 DARK SECRET IV Mr Nick Bacon 0 0 39.1 12 0 0.00 0.00 51.10
18 MR NAUTLIUS Miss Caroline Moore 0 0 35.7 4 1 0.00 10.80 51.50
19 OKAVANGA Miss Sarah Louise Corbin 0 0 39.5 12 0 0.00 6.80 58.30
20 OLD DRAGON BREATH Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 32.9 0 0 20.00 6.40 59.30
21 TINKER TOO Mrs Jacqueline Lawson 0 0 46.2 4 0 0.00 9.20 59.40
22 STANLEY BAXTER Miss Verity Halliwell 0 0 37.1 4 13 0.00 6.40 60.50
23 ANGELICA PARK Mr Richard Skelt 0 0 39.1 12 1 0.00 12.80 64.90
24 KAZOU Miss Piggy French 0 0 38.1 0 0 20.00 7.60 65.70
25 ROSSCRAY RIVERDANCE Mrs Alison Brown 0 0 38.1 0 0 20.00 10.00 68.10
26 WHATAWIZARD Miss Sharon Hunt 0 0 40 4 0 20.00 13.20 77.20
27 MISS MOUSE II Miss Tobina Scott 0 0 44.3 4 30 0.00 0.00 78.30
28 GRANNOS LAD II Mrs Sandra Morgan 0 0 36.2 4 11 20.00 8.40 79.60
29 A TOUCH OF JAMISON Miss Abbie Pearce 0 0 43.8 4 0 20.00 19.60 87.40
30 IDEAL WARRIER Mr Brook R Staples 0 0 35.7 12 0 20.00 20.00 87.70
31 UPLIFT Miss Camilla Alice Turner 0 0 38.1 4 2 40.00 8.40 92.50
32 HAILFELLOW Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 30.5 0 0 60.00 18.40 108.90
33 SPRING TROUBLE Miss Josephine Smith 0 0 40.5 4 0 40.00 29.60 114.10
34 MISS GAUNTLETTE Mrs Penny Makinson 0 0 45.2 0 0 40.00 36.80 122.00
35 BALLY HOO TWO Miss Victoria Cowie 0 0 43.8 8 5 85.00 111.20 253.00
HC MONKSTOWN Miss Sabrina Wagstaff 0 0 47.1 0 0 R R HC
R REMEMBER ME VI Miss Nicola Smith 0 0 43.3 0 0 R R R
W MATHIAS 2 Mr Alexander Sprinz 0 0 W
E R3 ANOTHER IRISH STAR Mrs Tricia Bracegirdle 0 0 41.9 16 3 E E E R3
NS LEONARD CURTIS Miss Rachel Clark 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
NS EXTREM Miss Sarah Gibson 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
PN - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JAZZ TIME II Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 26.2 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.20
2 RED GOLD MALONE Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 26.2 4 0 0.00 0.00 30.20
3 MILFORD BELLE Miss Emma Monks 0 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
4 FREDDIE FOX Miss Gillian Higgins 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.80
5 BEWLEY BAY Miss Pippa Shanks 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 0.40 38.20
6 HOT CHOCOLATE VIII Miss Louise Knight 0 0 38.6 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.60
7 BURYS IRISH MIST Miss Clare Young 0 0 38.6 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.60
8 SWEET CHARLOTTE Mrs Jane Steward 0 0 37.6 0 0 0.00 1.20 38.80
9 INSTA ROCK Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 39.1 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.10
10 HIGH FAVOUR Mr Edward Cross 0 0 34.3 0 0 0.00 6.00 40.30
11 MANOLITO V Miss Abi Barber 0 0 30 8 0 0.00 3.20 41.20
12 MY WAY III Miss Piggy French 0 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 8.40 41.70
13 MARTELL GRAND BAY Miss Caroline E Taylor 0 0 43.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 43.30
14 MR HANNIBAL Ms Meggie Barber 0 0 43.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 43.30
15 TOY STORY IV Miss Phoebe Buckley 0 0 42.9 0 0 0.00 0.80 43.70
16 QUINTON JONES Mrs Jaime Hill 0 0 37.1 8 0 0.00 2.00 47.10
17 SAM CURTIS Mrs Joanne Brown 0 0 43.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 47.80
18 MARSHALL CURTIS Miss Rachel Clark 0 0 34.8 8 0 0.00 5.20 48.00
19 THE LIGHT FANDANGO Miss Tiny Clapham 0 0 29.1 8 0 0.00 11.20 48.30
20 OFF THE RECORD Mrs Sue Procter 0 0 38.1 8 0 0.00 2.80 48.90
21 CZECH MATE II Mr Julian Trevor-Roper 0 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 10.40 49.20
22 MAYSTONE MEDUSA Mr Brook R Staples 0 0 23.3 24 0 0.00 2.80 50.10
23 RONNOCOS LEGEND Mr Peter Liffen 0 0 38.6 4 0 0.00 8.80 51.40
24 HIGHLAND JIG Miss Sarah Canham 0 0 43.3 0 0 0.00 20.40 63.70
25 HOLST MAN Miss Caroline Moore 0 0 34.8 4 1 0.00 26.40 66.20
26 SUPERCILIOUS II Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 37.1 0 0 20.00 12.00 69.10
27 BENJAMIN BROWN IV Mrs Janice Neep 0 0 33.8 0 0 20.00 15.60 69.40
28 TREBETHERICK Miss Sarah Cutteridge 0 0 36.2 0 0 20.00 19.60 75.80
29 WHITTINGTON RENOIR Miss Caroline Steward 0 0 38.1 12 0 20.00 9.60 79.70
30 THE PUDDLE JUMPER Ms Claire Stennett 0 0 37.1 4 0 20.00 21.60 82.70
31 MISS PATSY Miss Zara Carrasco 0 0 47.1 12 0 40.00 11.60 110.70
32 IN TOO DEEP Miss Penny Lawn 0 0 38.6 0 0 60.00 18.00 116.60
33 POSH NOSH Miss Jessie Savory 0 0 45.2 0 0 65.00 27.60 137.80
34 CAOL ILA II Miss Antonia Hardwick 0 0 42.9 0 0 65.00 40.00 147.90
35 EMERALD VENTURE Mrs Carolyn Chapman 0 0 38.1 0 15 145.00 68.80 266.90
E MYTHICAL HEIGHTS Miss Helen Gillard 0 0 41 16 17 E E E
W KILTILANE JACK Ms Pretoria Lee 0 0 W W W W W W
E OAREHOUSE JOCK Miss Camilla Thompson 0 0 47.6 0 0 E E E
W MCCROWLEY Mrs Lavinia Wells 0 0 W
E SHALLYS GAME Mrs Michelle Godwin 0 0 42.9 E E E E E
R POINTMAN Miss Jennifer Rose Morgan 0 0 28.6 0 0 R R R
PN - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ESTUD COCONUT CREEK Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 24.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 28.30
2 ANGUS OF BELLHOUSE Mrs Sarah J Bullen 0 0 29.1 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.10
3 SECRET PASSION Miss Annabel Henderson 0 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
4 DANGER MOOSE Mrs Christie Wright 0 0 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
5 BRIMSTONE HETTIE Miss Phoebe Buckley 0 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
6 B B Miss Rosie Chinery 0 0 33.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
7 CALABASH Miss Tessa Builder 0 0 33.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
8 CATCH PHRASE II Mr Josh Cameron 0 0 39.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
9 LOCH LAGGAN Miss Flora Gordon Lennox 0 0 39.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
10 LORD EDWARD BEAR Miss Daniela Chambers 0 0 35.7 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.70
11 ALLEGEDLY SPECIAL Mr Dan Jocelyn 0 0 36.2 0 0 0.00 4.00 40.20
12 ANOTHER WISEGUY Miss Katie Partrick 0 0 41 0 0 0.00 0.00 41.00
13 QUASSYROSE Miss Sharon Hunt 0 0 35.2 0 0 0.00 6.00 41.20
14 BLACKTOWN BOY Miss Susannah Richards 0 0 38.6 4 0 0.00 0.00 42.60
15 IRISH EBONY Miss Andrea Bilbe 0 0 39.1 4 0 0.00 0.00 43.10
16 THE INFORMER II Miss Marie-Louise Thomas 0 0 32.4 4 0 0.00 7.20 43.60
17 MR TRIX Miss Becky Ireland 0 0 39.1 0 0 0.00 4.80 43.90
18 FUNNYMAN Mr Ian Wills 0 0 36.2 8 0 0.00 3.20 47.40
19 DON’T LOOK BACK Miss Hetty Stearn 0 0 39.1 4 0 0.00 6.00 49.10
20 IT'S A LARK Miss Sarah Durran 0 0 42.4 8 0 0.00 0.00 50.40
21 SCOOTER V Mr Edward Cross 0 0 33.8 4 7 0.00 8.40 53.20
22 ATRAUM Miss Piggy French 0 0 25.2 4 0 20.00 11.20 60.40
23 ZEBEDEE VII Miss Deborah Fielding 0 0 33.8 20 0 0.00 8.00 61.80
24 DELPHY VITAL SPARK Miss Sarah Nicholls 0 0 30 8 0 20.00 10.00 68.00
25 WALLENBURG NIGEL Miss Anna Webster 0 0 33.8 12 6 0.00 18.00 69.80
26 REGAL JESTER Mrs Allison Lowther 0 0 39.5 0 0 20.00 30.40 89.90
27 NOBLE ARTIST Miss Millie Vincent 0 0 38.6 0 0 60.00 50.00 148.60
W SUMMER FUN Mrs Charlotte Reader 0 0 W
R READY TO LAND Mr Benjamin Durrell 0 0 37.1 12 0 R R R
W MAX THE MILLION Mrs Jackie Casswell 0 0 W W W W W W
NS REMBRANDT Mr Eric Winter 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
R SANDLINGS TOPAZ Mr Jon Hardwick 0 0 R R R R R R
E TE SOVEREIGN KING Ms Victoria Lloyd 0 0 36.7 E E E E E TE
E R3 CANADA Z Miss Stacey L Shimmons 0 0 36.2 8 0 E E E R3
NS BUDLE BAY Mrs Antonia Brown 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
R DISTINCTLY MIDNIGHT Miss Charlotte Castle 0 0 37.1 16 0 R R R
W THE EARWIG Miss Davina Greenwell 0 0 W
W SIMPLY DONE Miss Phoebe Buckley 0 0 W
W LADY VOLTAIRE Mr Pepo Puch 0 0 W
W KRIMSON CARNAVAL Mr Tim Davies 0 0 W
NS TIGANI WALK Mr Oliver Sampson-Bancroft 0 0 NS
NS POLLY PITSTOP Mrs Louise Howie 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
PN - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 YOUNG GUN Miss Jordana Marston 0 0 29.1 0 0 0.00 1.20 30.30
2 RIGHT ROGER Miss Gabriella Cooke 0 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
3 SMOKIN GUN Mr Sam Lees 0 0 29.1 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.10
4 PEBBLY PAPERBOY Master Angus Lambert 0 0 31.9 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.90
5 FELLOW CURTIS Miss Katherine Mellor 0 0 36.7 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.70
6 KARDI Miss Malene Moller 0 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 4.00 37.30
7 GOLDEN GIRL II Miss Stacey L Shimmons 0 0 37.6 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.60
8 KILLOWEN CLIFFE Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.30
9 WAIHEKE BAY II Miss Chantal Bond 0 0 35.7 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.70
10 ORNELLINO Miss Toria Lord 0 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 8.80 42.10
11 MR SMEE Mrs Jane Fison 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 5.20 43.00
12 BARNABY III Miss Lucy Beaty 0 0 36.2 0 0 0.00 6.80 43.00
13 LIBERAL Mr Tom D Crisp 0 0 39.5 0 0 0.00 4.80 44.30
14 MYWAY III Mrs Justine Brandrick Davey 0 0 33.3 12 0 0.00 0.00 45.30
15 TEMPLAR MIST Miss Anna Holley 0 0 42.9 4 0 0.00 1.20 48.10
16 ISOLDE IRENA Miss Victoria Kerrison 0 0 35.7 12 0 0.00 4.80 52.50
17 COMPOSURE Miss Sharon Hunt 0 0 41.4 4 0 0.00 8.80 54.20
18 COUNTRY GENT II Mrs Fiona Gordon-Clarke 0 0 35.2 8 0 0.00 12.00 55.20
19 DONE AND DUSTED IV Miss Annie Coy 0 0 45.7 12 0 0.00 1.60 59.30
20 BUTTON UP AGAIN Miss Louise Hartis 0 0 36.2 4 0 0.00 19.60 59.80
21 LARS COCO Mrs Judy Carroll 0 0 36.7 4 0 20.00 8.00 68.70
22 LINCOLNS OZZIE Mr Mark Kyle 0 0 32.4 8 0 20.00 10.40 70.80
23 FOOLS ERRAND Miss Jemma Coleman 0 0 33.8 4 0 20.00 16.00 73.80
24 MISTER RILEY Mrs Anne Loretto 0 0 36.7 20 25 0.00 12.40 94.10
25 RIVAGE Miss Fiona Applewhite 0 0 45.7 0 0 60.00 4.00 109.70
26 QUARTER MASTER Miss Caroline Harrison 0 0 42.4 8 0 40.00 26.40 116.80
27 ROYAL PRINCE DIAMOND Mr Christopher Bushby 0 0 36.2 12 1 60.00 17.60 126.80
28 B K SUIL EILE Mrs Jane Williams 0 0 42.4 4 6 65.00 20.00 137.40
29 WOTTA MINX Miss Jemma Gunton 0 0 37.6 4 0 85.00 26.40 153.00
HC ROYALIST IV Ms Louisa Minney 0 0 32.4 0 0 0 0 HC
R JASMINA Miss Laura Peat 0 0 40 12 0 R R R
E WAREHAMS PARKER Mr William Hanson 0 0 41.4 0 0 E E E
E PERFECT TONE Miss Lisa McConnell 0 0 37.6 E E E E E
NS BERNIE II Miss Tracy Jayne Ellis 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
E R3 BLACKWATER BOY Miss Kelly Jones 0 0 31.4 0 0 E E E R3
W DYNASTY II Miss India Thomson 0 0 W

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded