Results
Event name: BUCKMINSTER PARK Date: Jul 6-7 2019 Location: Buckminster Park, Grantham, Lincs, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 04.49
5YO - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DASSETT ROCK STAR Miss Amelia Walker 0 16 23.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 27.30
10 JUELA Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 0 2 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.80
11 PRONTISSIMO Miss Caroline March 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 37.90
12 FOURFIELDS DARC MAXIM Miss India Jane Nichols 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.00
13 BASKIN CAPPACHINO Miss Emelia Petchell 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 0 0 45.00
14 ODY VAN HET ZANDVEN Mr Michael Broadley 0 0 41.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 45.80
15 CORAGUAR Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 5.6 47.90
16 WESTON JEMIMA Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 7.6 48.40
17 KILTEALY BLUE Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 35.3 0 0 12 0 0 1.2 48.50
18 ALABATOMAS Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 32 0 0 16 0 0 2.4 50.40
19 HARBOURING Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 20 4 53.30
2 LORD FLASHHEART Miss Claire Deuten 0 14 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
20 SHADES OF COOLEY Miss Caroline March 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 20 4.4 59.20
21 JULIA B Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 0 26.5 0 0 0 0 20 12.8 59.30
22 LARAV GOLD STAR Miss Ibby Macpherson 0 0 44 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 60.80
23 ITS A CARNIVAL SOCIETY Miss Ellen Pritchard 0 0 35.3 0 0 16 0 0 14.4 65.70
24 LVS REGGIE Miss Lizzie Baugh 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 20 17.2 73.20
25 OVERTON TILANA'S GOLD Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 36.8 0 0 12 0 20 31.2 100.00
3 MONBEG EBONY Miss Molly Fletcher 0 12 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
4 DASSETT SELECT Miss Amelia Walker 0 10 25.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 33.30
5 SEAPATRICK DANCING DIAMOND Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 0 8 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
6 BALLYGRIFFIN CAPTAIN CAREL Miss Jessica Watts 0 6 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
7 DASSETT CURRA CANDY Mr Craig Barr 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
8 EVITA Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 36.80
9 EVENTFUL TIMES Mr Noah Brook 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
R KINSKY ABRAHAM Miss Lorna Willcocks 0 0 35.3 0 0 R R R R R
W CHIANNA Miss Caroline March 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.49
BE100 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LADY MADISON MAY Mrs Charlotte Thrower 0 16 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.80
10 CARRABEG SWEETIE Miss Lucy Care 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
11 BRACKENSPA HAVOC Mr James Curry 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
12 TREMEER Miss Clare Bosley 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
13 JACKSON VIII Miss Emma Austin 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 36.70
14 AIGLE DE LA MARE Mrs Jennie Housley 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.00
15 BRUCE BOY Mrs Kitty Hamilton 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 42.70
16 GARRISON RHODES Miss Rachael Gladstone-Brown 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 2 43.80
17 KOKO VD ZOUTE STABLES Ms Katy Williams 0 0 23.5 0 0 0 0 20 4.8 48.30
18 TRIPLE C II Miss Helena Broadley 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 48.90
19 JESSOP RIOMAR Miss Kathryn Woolley 0 0 35.3 0 0 16 0 0 14.4 65.70
2 APRILS ROYALE RUBY Mrs Katie Strelczuk 0 14 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
20 ACE HI VOLTAGE Mrs Rachael Clay 0 0 37 0 0 16 0 0 14 67.00
21 SPINSTER Mr George Hilton-jones 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 20 17.2 78.50
22 ANNSFORT LANDON Mrs Polly Jackson Griffin 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 40 28.4 105.20
23 MOUNT CORBITT TRIGGER Mrs Clare Bell 0 0 32 0 0 12 0 40 35.6 119.60
3 UNORTHODOX Miss Lizzie Westropp-law 0 12 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 31.60
4 DILANO Z Ms Victoria Wentworth 0 10 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 33.70
5 JUNCUS Z Miss Willa Newton 0 8 32 0 0 0 0 0 2 34.00
6 EMMAS CHOICE Miss Millie Bowes-hall 0 6 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 34.70
7 BALLYLAHIVE PRINCE Miss Hannah Lucy Comery 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.80
8 BOLEYBAWN ARISTOCRAT Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
9 COOLEY AND CO Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
R RINGWOOD CANTOS CHOICE Mrs Julia Dungworth 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
W RAINBOWS GOLD Miss Sarah Stork 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W THORNHILL JAKE Miss Jojo Green 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 4 W W W
W LIATH ARDAIGH Miss Francesca Beresford 0 0 29 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.49
BE100 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BLEANNAGLOOS LAD Mr Harry Horton 0 16 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
10 LORD LARRY Miss Hattie Mccance 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 37.10
11 KAVANAGHS BRIDEVALLEY LUX Miss Nicky Polson 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 37.70
12 PSH OASIS Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 37.80
13 AISHA R Mrs Florentina Clarkson 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 3 0 1.6 39.10
14 FOXISLE REFLECTION Miss Joanne Horton 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 41.20
15 FRANK IN TOUCH Mr Mathew Maskill 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.50
16 MOUSA KOUSA Miss Abigail Harris 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 2 43.50
17 GOLDEN MALEAH Miss Rebekah Hampton 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 45.50
18 PRIMITIVE LIGHTNING Miss Teri Rudkin 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 0 0 2 46.30
19 SHANT AGREE Mr Matt Earith 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 49.70
2 ASHCROFT CHATTERBOX Miss Jessica Baugh 0 14 26.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.50
20 LERANA DIAMOND Miss Mollie Williamson 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 20 8.4 64.90
21 DON GLORY Mrs Josie Paterson 0 0 38.5 0 0 16 0 0 13.2 67.70
22 LUNA I Miss Louise Hobson 0 0 39.3 0 0 0 0 20 10 69.30
23 RAMZES Miss Hanna Lipnicka 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 20 12.8 73.60
24 SUNSHINE SCOUT Miss Megan Sanders 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 4 40 15.2 100.70
25 SMOOTH OPERATOR II Miss Maren Jasmin Fischer 0 0 32.8 0 0 12 0 40 16 100.80
3 CLONEYGOWAN FLARE Mrs Libby Cartwright 0 12 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
4 IM THE REAL MCCOY Miss Kathryn Woolley 0 10 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
5 BALLYCAPPLE NOBLEMAN Mr Oliver Townend 0 8 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.30
6 UNNAMED (DARE ME) Miss Chloe Pearson 0 6 29 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.00
7 SAMWISE ARKANSAS Mrs Sarah Short 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
8 FIRE OF INDEPENDENCE Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 0 0 27 0 0 8 0 0 0 35.00
9 FERNHILL FINAL CAVALIER Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 35.00
E UR KILCANDRA RAMBO RAY Mrs Justine Fordham 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.49
BE100 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DERROON PARK Miss Lisa Freckingham 0 16 26 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 26.80
10 CONCANNON KINSMAN Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 34.20
11 SKY BLUE CURTIS Mrs Joanna Beattie 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.30
12 SIR EUROMAN II Miss Abi Wallis Castle 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 34.90
13 WESTSWOODS SCARLET LADY Mr Darren Mottershead 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 2 35.30
14 CHARLIE SADLER Mr Barry Meningen 0 2 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.80
15 RUBYS GREY BOY Miss Isobel Fear 0 0 29.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 41.30
16 ROLLESTONE CHECKMATE Miss Carlie Lewis 0 0 28.3 0 0 16 0 0 0 44.30
17 GANGSTAS PARADISE Miss Helen Barton 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 44.80
18 CARRICK DIAMOND HARP Miss Vicky Mosley 0 0 30.5 0 0 16 0 0 3.6 50.10
19 TOWEREQUINE KINGS RANSOM Mr Thomas Eastwood 0 0 34 0 0 12 0 0 6.4 52.40
2 INORY Mr Alexander Tordoff 0 14 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 28.20
20 EBONY BEN Mrs Polly Jackson Griffin 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 12.8 55.10
21 MR CLOVER Mrs Harriet Tiplady 0 0 33 0 0 12 11 0 0 56.00
22 NETTIS Mrs Charlotte Mitchell 0 0 36.8 0 0 20 0 0 0 56.80
23 CORRNAFEST CHARLIE Mrs Helen Newton 0 0 34.8 0 0 12 0 40 19.2 106.00
3 INDIGO VIII Mr Ed Eltham 0 12 23.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 28.90
4 RAPID GLOBAL VB Mr George Hilton-jones 0 10 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
5 DREAM ON PORSCHE Miss Michelle Patrick 0 8 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.50
6 MASTER CLASS RAMIRO Mr Oliver Townend 0 6 24.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 32.30
7 ROYALE GINGER Mr Harry Horton 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
8 SHANNONDALE FREDERICK Mrs Leanne Cartwright 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
9 RAMADA Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 25.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 33.90
E R3 SALUTAMASORETA Miss Jess Milson 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
NS PLUMGARTH RUBY Miss Boogie Machin 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
R IRISH BY NAME Ms Charlotte Willss 0 0 42.5 0 0 8 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.49
BE100 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 QUAINTON CHARLIE BROWN Mrs Lauren Blades 0 16 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.30
10 ROYAL LEGEND Miss Isobel Machin 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 36.70
11 UNNAMED V Mr Steven Smith 0 0 28.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 36.80
12 GRANGE KOMERO Mrs Emma Fearn 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 37.60
13 FMSH RAMIRO Mr Martyn Johnson 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 39.40
14 TOWNEND BALOU Mrs Cecilia M Bradley 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.50
15 MISS COUGAR K GIRL Mr Anthony Clark 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 6 40.50
16 BALLYTARSNA COLONEL BAV Mr Michael Jones 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.30
17 ALL ON DECK Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 42.90
18 CLASSIC V Miss Georgia Holden 0 0 39.3 0 0 0 1 0 4 44.30
19 EASIER SAID THAN DUN Mrs Julia Sandford 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 45.30
2 GREDINGTON GRAFFITI Mr Arthur Duffort 0 14 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.50
20 ARRUNBOYLD SKIPPER DI DOO DAH Mr Oliver Kent 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 6.8 47.80
21 CVS BEL VAN LIEFDE Mrs Penny Spicer 0 0 39.8 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 49.00
22 BUTTERFLY VAN HET KEIZERSHOF Z Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 40.3 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 49.10
23 HARRY XXVII Miss Charlotte Draper 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 0 0 4 49.80
24 HAPPY TIMES II Miss Mimi Baynes 0 0 38 0 0 12 0 0 0 50.00
25 FANTASTIQUE II Mrs Rachel Halvorsen 0 0 40 0 0 8 0 0 6.4 54.40
26 RIVER MAIL Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 34.5 0 0 12 0 0 10.4 56.90
27 ALWAYS BLUE Mrs Sarah Thorpe 0 0 31 0 0 24 0 0 2.4 57.40
28 O CONNELLS DIAMOND LADY Mr Robert Shadlock 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 20 1.6 62.60
29 MAMBO NO FIVE Miss Annie Mcmillan 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0 21.6 64.40
3 THINK TANK THINK Miss Sophia Icke 0 12 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
30 BUBBA GUMP Miss Juliette Edmonds 0 0 32 0 0 16 1 20 0 69.00
31 HARTHILL CHICO Miss Scarlett Hemingway 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 9 60 13.6 115.10
4 KASTAAR Miss Melissa Searby 0 10 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
5 IGOR B Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 0 8 26 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 32.80
6 IRISH ENCOUNTER Mrs Anna Taylor 0 6 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
7 MULBERRY FIELD PHANTOM Miss Shannon Bibby 0 4 29 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.00
8 PLAYING THE GAME Miss India Jane Nichols 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 34.80
9 SAN FRANSISCO Mrs Lauren Blades 0 0 24.8 0 0 8 2 0 0.4 35.20
HC CREGAAN SCENIC Miss Lucy Stimson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W HC
NS CARNMELLYN KINGS LAW Miss Jaimee Broadley 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
Optimum XC Time - 04.49
BE100 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MATTERHORN RISING Mr Arthur Duffort 0 16 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
10 BUTTERCUP ROSE Miss India Jane Nichols 0 2 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.50
11 ROYAL DIAMOND III Miss Jo Jordan 0 2 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 39.90
12 GEORGES REBEL Mr Michael Jones 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.50
13 DANGER MOUSE Major Kirstie Deakin-Main 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.30
14 BREACAIM DIAMOND GEEZER Miss Amanda Bossom 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 44.20
15 RYEHILL PRINCESS Mrs Sarah Turner 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 4 44.30
16 MGH MAUREEN Miss Maren Jasmin Fischer 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 1 0 2.4 45.20
17 LUDOS REBEL Mrs Lizzie Evans 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 45.40
18 POWER PLAY Miss Sarah Martin 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 1 0 3.6 46.10
19 RAINSTOWN MICHAEL Mrs Nicki Grayson 0 2 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 46.10
2 KNIGHT LIGHT II Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 14 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.30
20 MILTOWN DAISY Miss Lottie Jones 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 46.30
21 CLEARMAN Miss Lisa Elizabeth Leighton 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 5.6 46.40
22 KMS KADALAC Miss Georgia Holden 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 47.80
23 SIMBA KATIE Miss Ellen Pritchard 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 48.10
24 AL PACINO Q Miss Cathrine Taylor 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 49.20
25 HURRICANE HUNTER Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 51.00
26 RUFUS V Miss Katherine Peden 0 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 20 0 51.30
27 ICARUS Miss Hannah Atkinson 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 1 0 14.8 58.60
28 ARDEO BOUNCE Mrs Faye Boyling 0 0 39.5 0 0 12 0 0 7.2 58.70
29 DALI BOUGAUX Mr Victor Burtin 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 20 9.6 64.10
3 GRAF CRUSOE Mr Matthew Wright 0 12 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.80
30 ICARLOS Miss Emily Meredith 0 0 36.5 0 0 20 10 0 5.6 72.10
31 STARHOLME LIMITED EDITION VII Miss Harriette Howard 0 0 28.8 0 0 8 0 20 15.6 72.40
32 PROPER CHARLIE Miss Rochelle Taylor-smith 0 0 47.5 0 0 4 4 20 4.4 79.90
33 WARMINGTON BENFREE Miss Emma Freeman 0 0 43.3 0 0 24 0 20 13.6 100.90
4 DIAMOND WOODS Miss Claire Deuten 0 10 32 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 32.80
5 MARY S Mrs Sammy Oliver 0 8 33 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 33.40
7 FERNHILL FLYBY Mr Martyn Johnson 0 4 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
8 HALO SALOUR Mrs Lauren Blades 0 4 30 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.00
9 OMARS LASS Miss Eva Carrier 0 2 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.30
HC SHANNONDALE GOLD RUSH Miss Lucy Stimson 6 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 HC
R THE WANTED Miss Alanah Bent 0 0 42 0 0 8 18 R R R
W SILVERLEY ENIGMA Miss Sophie Crease 0 0 44 0 0 W W W W W
W LEESTONE INDOCTAIRE Mr Benoit Herinckx 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.49
BE100Open - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JUST SODA NO ICE Miss Willa Newton 0 16 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.50
10 ZEP Mr Paul Burgess 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 38.10
11 ITS CHICO Mr Guthrie Shields 0 2 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 38.80
12 SHANNONDALE ASTON Miss Isabelle Hogarth 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 40.20
13 JAZZ TIME III Miss Annieka Bacon 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 40.60
14 CUFFESGRANGE DIAMOND ECHO Miss Indie Vaughan-jones 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 40.60
15 JACKS PRIDE Miss Maya Nicholson 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 40.70
16 HEALYS KING ARKANSAS Mr Ian Marsh 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 40.90
17 SHANNONDALE JESTER Mrs Sarah Wales 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.00
18 TIMELESS MYTH Mrs Emily Mclane 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 43.10
19 LUCKY CLOVERS INQUISITION Miss Rebecca Anstey 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 43.70
2 REGGAE MAN Mrs Trudy Johnson 0 14 27 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.00
20 ESKO Mr Paul Burgess 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 45.20
21 DERWINS DAPPLE Miss Milly Butters 0 0 32.3 0 0 16 0 0 0 48.30
22 ROMANCIER II Mr. Philip Adkins 0 0 36 0 0 8 2 0 9.6 55.60
23 CG MASTER LUX Miss Camilla Smith 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 20 6.4 64.40
24 SPARK OF LIFE Miss Ellen Pritchard 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 20 20.4 83.20
3 PSH MIRROR IMAGE Miss Aimee Penny 0 12 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
4 PICANINI MATEYA Miss Tara Mcdaid-sly 0 10 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
5 DOCTOR OF DIPLOMACY Miss Harriette Howard 0 8 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 32.60
6 LUCAS M Miss Karen Holmes 0 6 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
7 IRISH SPRING III Mrs Julia Dungworth 0 4 34 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 35.20
8 CASTLE EARL Miss Abi Wallis Castle 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
9 DAMASKUS Mrs Tanya Bridgeman 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 36.80
E DANCES WITH WOLVES Miss Amanda Thompson 0 0 36 0 0 E E E E E
E AR ITZ CHINATOWN Mr. Philip Adkins 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E R3 SEMPER FIDELIS Mrs Kirsty Hayes 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
R MASTER FRANCES Dr Jessica Scott 0 0 39 0 0 R R R R R
W CENTAURS ARCHIE Mr Tim Dobson-seaton 0 0 40 0 0 8 0 W W W
W BALLINAMURRA DE VALERA Mr. Philip Adkins 0 0 35.5 0 0 W W W W W
W ABERVILLE Miss Georgina Clarke 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.49
BE100Ou18 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MISS INDIGO Mr Dominic Murray 0 16 21 0 0 4 0 0 0 25.00
10 HIGH GLEN KEIRA Miss Tara Brown 0 2 37 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 45.40
11 EMERALDS FINEST Miss Georgia Wagstaff 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 48.30
13 THE TEXAS RANGER Miss Beatrice Montgomerie 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 20 0 53.50
14 HAKUNA MATATA VDZ Miss Florence White 0 0 26.3 0 0 4 1 20 11.2 62.50
15 SPRINGLEAZE HOPE AND GLORY Miss Abigail Lawson 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 20 4.8 62.80
16 ESH STRYDER Miss Katie Gordon 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 20 10.8 65.10
17 POETRY IN MOTION II Miss Florence White 0 0 30.5 0 0 16 0 0 24 70.50
18 BEAT IT II Miss Sophie Golland 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 0 20 13.2 70.70
2 PHOENIX FIREFLY Miss Violet Barton 0 14 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 32.90
3 HUGHES PROMISE Miss Jessie Sread 0 12 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
4 FOND OF A DROP Miss Lily Megan Rhys 0 10 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
5 FRAYER Miss Olivia Henson 0 8 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 35.90
6 WETFURROWS WHENEVER Mr Ryan Trafford 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.30
7 BULLARDS MULLINGAR Miss Charlotte Mair 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.30
8 VOS SURPRISE Mr Dominic Murray 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.80
9 CHEBSEY MINT Miss Jemima Snipe 0 0 33 0 0 4 4 0 0 41.00
E BLUEY Miss Eve Slater Codman 0 0 35 0 0 E E E E E
E AR KILMULLEN CASINO HILL Miss Beccy Smith 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E AR LISCONGILL LAD Miss Lucy Moore 0 0 36.3 0 0 16 8 E E E AR
R TULLIBARDS DASSETT Miss Jemima Snipe 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.33
N - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COROYALE Mrs Sarah Bullimore 6 0 18.5 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 28.90
10 CATCH ME IF U CAN Mrs Trudy Johnson 0 0 26.8 0 0 4 0 0 16.4 47.20
11 PSH GOLDRUSH Miss Aimee Penny 1 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 15.6 48.40
12 MISTER RAFFLES Miss Philippa Cross 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 49.40
13 GAMBLER IV Mr Andrew James 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 8 50.50
14 APPLE IV Miss Katie Anderson 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 50.80
15 PSH PARTY GIRL Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 17.6 52.10
16 VENEZUELA Miss Emily Grace 1 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 14.8 52.80
17 DRUMCONNICK CAVALIER Mr Richard Coney 1 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 17.2 55.70
18 BATES BDA Miss Kelly Aldous 1 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 27.2 64.50
19 CASTOR H Z Miss Chloe Mariani 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 20 23.6 73.10
2 STRATTONSTOWN VISION Miss Imi Mccance 5 0 26.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 32.90
20 PEMBROKE MAYFLOWER Miss Rebecca Crosbie-starling 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 20 16.8 76.80
21 CAVIAR Mr George Hilton-jones 0 0 46.8 0 0 8 0 0 27.6 82.40
22 HERA S Miss Imogen White 0 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 20 36 96.50
23 INNOVATION K Mrs Miranda Harrison 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 20 37.6 100.40
24 CIPRIANI Miss Willa Newton 0 0 29 0 0 8 0 40 46.4 123.40
3 MOUNT CORBITT STORM Miss Lisa Freckingham 4 0 26.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 33.20
4 ALL ABOUT GOLD Miss Lizzie Baugh 3 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 34.90
5 BEANIE MCBEAN Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 2 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 6 36.00
6 SILENTO Mr Matthew Heath 1 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 36.90
7 ADARA JAMES Miss India Jane Nichols 1 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 38.30
8 ISALOTTIE Mr Andrew James 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 39.40
9 ABACUS Miss Lily Nicholson 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 43.60
E AR ISILDE M Mr Niall Fergusson 0 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E AR BLAKENEY SURPRISE Miss Lucy Price 0 0 45.5 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
HC GRAFICS Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 20.4 HC
NS OAKBANK ULTIMATE ILLUSION Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
R JUPITA VIII Mr Ed Eltham 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 R R R
R GRAND PAS Mrs Kitty Hamilton 0 0 45 0 0 R R R R R
R LIONHEART Miss Amy i Roberts 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 R R R
W GYPSY SQUIRE Mr Gary Foggon 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W INDIANA DU VLIST Miss Heidi Coy 0 0 31 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.33
N - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 IN LIKE FLYNN Mr Andrew James 6 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 34.40
10 A SPORTSFIELD BIG SENSATION Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 10.8 49.30
11 RIVERSIDE PIPPA Miss Zoe Hennchen 1 0 48.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 50.00
12 SHADES OF GREY II Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 28.5 0 0 8 0 0 14.8 51.30
13 COOLEY DELTA Miss Sophie Hyde 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 0 16.8 60.10
14 INESTA Mr Barry Meningen 0 0 48 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 63.60
15 GRAND CHATEAU Mr Niall Fergusson 0 0 47 0 0 8 0 0 9.6 64.60
16 FRUITLOOP Miss Amy i Roberts 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 20 12.4 66.70
17 AURORA III Mr George Hilton-jones 1 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 27.6 68.10
18 FRESHMAN HH Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0 28.8 72.60
19 REHY ROSE GOLD Mr George Hilton-jones 0 0 34.8 0 0 16 0 0 24.4 75.20
2 DUNHILL DESERT STORM Miss Lorna Willcocks 5 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 40.60
20 KING ZULU Miss Isabelle Mead 0 0 44 0 0 8 0 0 24.8 76.80
21 BLACK JACKO Miss Anna Price 0 0 33.8 0 0 16 0 0 34.4 84.20
22 WISH LIST Miss Teri Rudkin 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 20 30 89.00
23 CLONFAD HIGHLAND PACINO Miss Lisa Freckingham 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 20 30.8 91.10
24 IRISH TRUMP Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 40.5 0 0 8 0 20 32.8 101.30
25 FOXFIELDS CHANTEUSE Mrs Fran Trundle 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 40 23.6 103.60
26 LULANDA Ms Anne Tattersall 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 60 31.2 134.50
3 GUISHO Miss Philippa Cross 4 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.50
4 SPORTSFIELD RIO Miss Jessica Watts 3 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 10 42.80
5 DANNYS DIAMOND Miss Hattie Mccance 2 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 42.90
6 ENJOY II Miss Sarah Charnley 1 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 44.20
7 BILLY ALLSTAR Mr Phil Brown 1 0 41.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 46.50
8 BROOKPARK RUBY Miss Isabella Castle 1 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 8 47.50
9 GLENARD ASH Mrs Jaime Hill 0 0 43.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 48.70
E HF Z SEVEN TWIX Miss Olivia Catton 0 0 45.5 0 0 4 0 E E E HF
E R3 WHAM A NOTE Miss Annabelle Molyneux 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
R GINUWINEFIZZ Mr Andrew James 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 R R R
W GENERAL SAMARSKI Miss Lucy Cocker 0 0 39.8 0 0 8 12 W W W
W JACK ASS Miss Heidi Coy 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W GORTMORE BALLYNEETY Mrs Julia Dungworth 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.33
N - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DONJA Mr Steven Smith 6 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
10 LEONIE VANDE CEULSHAEGEN Mr Victor Burtin 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 42.80
11 DOD BUSTER RHYMES Mrs. Sophie Lane 1 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 43.60
12 NELSON DE LA POMME Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 44.90
13 SHADOW BEAR Mr Alexander Tordoff 1 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 46.10
14 BAZAARS CHIT CHAT Miss Cathrine Taylor 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 13.2 49.50
15 GLAMOUR GIRL Mrs Rosie Skinner 1 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 16 50.80
16 BE CAREFUL AS Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 16.4 50.90
17 ILOMA Miss Megan Page 1 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 21.2 51.50
18 COOLKISS D' ARGENCES Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 12.4 51.90
19 BOLERO III Mr Ben Taylor 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 18.4 52.20
2 SHANNONDALE WARREN Mr Andrew James 5 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.30
20 BALLYRIC Miss Anna Lancashire 1 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 22 59.50
21 DAMORA Miss Lily Roberts-nuttall 1 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 22 62.50
22 PREMIER PLATINUM Miss Georgia Holden 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 23.6 64.60
23 QUICK DOLLA BILL Miss Emma Freeman 0 0 36 0 0 12 0 0 16.8 64.80
24 SHANNONDALE XANDER Mrs Leanne Cartwright 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 20 31.6 94.90
25 KILLERISK LEO Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 0 0 39.8 0 0 8 0 20 29.2 97.00
26 TULLYCRINE THADY Miss Aimee Claus 0 0 40.3 0 0 8 0 20 31.2 99.50
27 HERO HARVEY R Miss Tracey Rose 0 0 39.3 0 0 16 0 20 28.4 103.70
28 ROSEMEADOW LIVELY STAR Miss Katie Oxby 0 0 39.5 0 0 16 0 20 32.4 107.90
3 BASKIN WICKED GAME Mr Anthony Clark 4 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 34.30
4 BLUEFORD ADVENTURE Miss Tiffany Eggleston 3 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 35.00
5 CLEMENTINE DE BRENNE Miss Emilie Chandler 2 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 38.00
6 JUBILEE GEM Mrs. Sophie Lane 1 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 38.20
7 HIKITA Mr John-paul Sheffield 1 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 39.70
8 COOLEY ROSALENT Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 6 40.80
9 PN HUGO Miss Abigail Tomlinson 1 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 41.60
E HEATHEROAK HARRY Miss Victoria Marchi 0 0 32.8 0 0 E E E E E
E FANFARE Ms Trixi Gingell 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 E E E
W SILVER SKYMASTER Miss Jordana Marston 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W DARC SILVER Mr Harry Horton 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W HIGHVARO Miss Meghan Healy 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W KILGHARRAH Mr Andrew James 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.33
N - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RING OF FIRE II Mr Arthur Duffort 6 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 33.10
10 HILDA II Miss Cathrine Taylor 1 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 48.90
11 HENDRIK 24 Mrs Sue Colley 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 49.10
12 GLENNMANCI Miss Eleanor Harding 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 14.8 51.30
13 JELT MINERVA Miss Charlotte Huband 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 0 6.4 51.40
14 BARNACURRA ACE VENTURA Mr Ben Taylor 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 13.2 52.20
15 MISS MARIPOSA Miss Georgina Roberts 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 10.4 52.70
16 THE MUSIC MAN Miss Georgie Simpson 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 0 9.6 52.90
17 ENDAVOR Ms Trixi Gingell 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 15.2 54.50
18 KILMASTULLA NEWMARKET Mrs. Sophie Lane 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 14.4 55.40
19 TYNAN COOLEY Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 13.2 55.70
2 WESTON MAYFLOWER Miss Teri Rudkin 5 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 36.40
20 TOLANTYBE Z Miss Caroline Basnett 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 0 11.2 57.20
21 INDYANAPOLIS Miss Sarah Williamson 0 0 45 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 57.80
22 THE TASSET MINSTREL Miss Lauren Hemingway 0 0 39.8 0 0 8 0 0 11.6 59.40
23 COOLEY OUTLAW Mr Matthew Wright 1 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 23.2 63.20
24 TANGANYIKA II Mr Ben Taylor 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 0 18.8 64.80
25 TOUX PRIMITIVE Mr Noah Brook 0 0 34.3 0 0 20 0 0 13.2 67.50
26 JETSET CAVALIER Miss Tiffany Eggleston 0 0 42.8 0 0 8 0 0 19.2 70.00
27 INDYGO BLUE Miss Jess Butler 1 0 44.8 0 0 0 0 0 26.4 71.20
28 SARATOGA CANDYMAN Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 20 14 73.30
29 BELMONT PROPOSAL Mrs Rosie Skinner 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 1 20 26.8 80.30
3 GREENHALL TREVOR Mr Oliver Townend 4 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 40.20
30 PRIMITIVE ORIGIN Miss Nicole Mills 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 20 30 93.80
31 BALLYLAFFIN RICKI Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 40 30.4 107.90
32 FREAD NEEDLE Mr. Philip Adkins 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 0 20 44 111.50
4 MR BING BONG Mr Anthony Clark 3 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 8 40.50
5 DIGGER JONES Mr Alexander Tordoff 2 0 29 0 0 8 0 0 4 41.00
6 SONNY JIM III Miss Tia Lewis 1 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 0 2 41.30
7 BOHO SILVER SAND Mr Andrew James 1 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 4 41.80
8 DASSETT Miss Amelia Leeming 1 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 43.90
9 LISSYEGAN HSH Miss Grace Taylor 1 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 48.60
E ROSSALOUGHA TED Miss Helena Pope 0 0 33 0 0 E E E E E
W TREWORRA Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.33
ON - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MOYLAW BADGER Miss Flora Young 6 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
10 GENERAL COMMOTION Mrs Lynne Scott 1 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 44.90
11 DOCTORS ORDERS Miss Flora Young 1 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 45.40
12 OLYMPIC COOL Ms Tara Clements 1 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 47.70
13 AOSTA SAM Miss Sophie Trotter 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 14 49.00
14 ABC SKY PLUS Miss Jess Butler 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 51.10
15 RIGHT REBEL Miss Victoria Devlin 0 0 31.3 0 0 12 0 0 9.6 52.90
16 QUITE A PUZZLE Miss Tatiana Beskhmelnitskaya 0 0 30.3 0 0 12 0 0 11.6 53.90
17 SHES A LADY Miss Emily Wheelhouse 0 0 45 0 0 4 0 0 10 59.00
18 FLEETING MEETING Miss Kate Barclay 1 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 24.4 60.90
19 SPRING KESTREL Mrs Clare Bell 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 0 18 62.80
2 MONBEG MAXIMUS Mr Matthew Wright 5 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 33.50
20 LEWALDO STAR Miss Stephanie Brumpton 0 0 37.5 0 0 12 0 20 19.6 89.10
21 JUST DUNNIT Miss Lucy Scholl 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 20 66 120.00
3 STARHOLME AMBERLEIGH Miss Harriette Howard 4 0 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 34.90
4 JAGOS MILL Mrs Helen Scholl 3 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 35.90
5 COTTERSTOWN MAGIC Miss Lauren Dale 2 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 36.10
6 CMS GOOGLE Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 1 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 36.80
7 DORLAND Miss Harriet Noakley 1 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 37.40
8 THEJAYS DONEIT RIGHT Miss Emma Lee Smith 1 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
9 WINEPORT QUEST Miss Teri Rudkin 0 0 29 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 38.20
E AR PRESTIGES GOLDEN DEBUT Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
NS PAINTED MOON II Miss Lydia Norton 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS TREWORDER Miss Jane Duncan 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
W FRANKLY Miss Jenny Hawkes 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.33
ONu18 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 VIKTOR KRUM Mr Oliver Jackson 6 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 23.80
10 SHANNONDALE ARDEO POP Miss Alice Watt 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 46.70
11 WINNING BELLE Mr Archie Smith-maxwell 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 46.80
12 TIGER BALM Mr Dominic Murray 0 0 41.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 49.80
13 KILRUSH RED Miss Molly Brown 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 10 50.30
14 GRANDIS OSCAR Miss Jasmine Curran 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 17.2 50.70
15 DARWIN IV Miss Lucy Baguley 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 51.10
16 CLADDAGH BLUE Miss Lily Mawby 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 13.2 53.50
17 THE JUGGLER III Miss Rose Diggle 0 0 36.5 0 0 16 0 0 3.6 56.10
18 KINGSTON DAVID Miss Olive Nicholls 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 0 0 13.6 59.90
19 KELSHAMORE DANDY Mr Archie Smith-maxwell 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 2 0 15.6 60.90
2 KATO RIDGE Miss Isla Read 5 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.30
20 ANASTASIA II Miss Jess Corser 1 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 30.8 62.30
21 CLOUD NINE II Miss Grace Donnor 0 0 37.3 0 0 16 0 0 24 77.30
22 TOP THE CLASS Miss Anna Price 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 20 27.2 85.50
23 MISTER BIGGS Miss Jess Corser 0 0 36.8 0 0 20 0 0 37.6 94.40
24 GODS GROUND Miss Olive Nicholls 0 0 37 0 0 20 0 20 23.6 100.60
3 JUBILEE PARTY Miss Holly Clarke 4 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
4 RED DANDY Miss Holly Clarke 3 0 30 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.00
5 JAMAKIN FAER TRIAL Miss Gracie Lovett Brunt 2 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 41.20
6 KEC QUALITY FANTASY Mr Oliver Jackson 1 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 41.20
7 GLENCARRIG DOLPHIN Miss Lucy Baguley 1 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 8 41.50
8 LARKINS JAZZ Mr Harry Finch 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 43.70
9 MONBEG BY MAGIC Miss Beatrice Montgomerie 1 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 44.70
E SIX OCLOCK SOMEWHERE Miss Thandi Smith 0 0 35.3 0 0 E E E E E
E DAYDREAM FOURTEEN Miss Grace Donnor 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 E E E
NS DANDY CRUISE Miss Lucy Alice York 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
R DIRECT CONTENDER Miss Jess Corser 0 0 34 0 0 R R R R R
W NODDY ON THE VODDY Miss Jess Corser 0 0 34.5 0 0 20 0 W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded