Results
Event name: BUCKMINSTER PARK Date: Jul 7-8 2018 Location: Buckminster Park, Grantham, Lincs, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 4.40
5YO - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CAROLINES AIR KM Miss Susie Berry 0 16 24 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 24.40
10 CASH IN HAND Mr Hippolyte Rechard 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.30
11 CSF OLYMPIC LUCY Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 2 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 34.60
12 NOGGUS PRIDE Miss Fiona Davidson 0 2 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 34.90
13 CURRAGHKYLE PRIMA Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
14 TRENT PARCWAY Miss Zoe Dawson 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 36.70
15 REDPATH STAR DANCER Mrs Caroline Day 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
16 SLIEVE RUSHEN FRANK Miss Alice Haynes 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
17 KILLERISK LEO Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 39.30
18 SHADOW BEAR Mr Alexander Tordoff 0 2 30 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 40.80
19 IN LIKE FLYNN Mr Andrew James 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 40.90
2 BANBRIDGE DE REVE Miss Alex Hill 0 14 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
20 KILCANDRA CAPITOL Miss Susie Berry 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 6 41.50
21 ASKIMA Z Miss Sophie Platt 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 42.20
22 BROADSTONE NUMERO UNO Miss Amy Hawley 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 16 48.00
23 RHODES STAR QUALITY Miss Rebecca Bird 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 8 48.50
24 NEWMARKET AMBASSADOR Miss Diana Bevan 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 14.8 56.30
25 SANBONANI Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 0 0 20 57.80
26 ILOMA Miss Megan Page 0 0 22.8 0 0 8 0 20 11.2 62.00
27 IDEFIX VAN DE CRUMELHAEVE Mr Harry Horgan 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 20 13.6 63.40
28 VIVENDIS QUEEN Miss Alex Hill 0 0 31.5 0 0 12 15 0 13.6 72.10
29 SVS ARAMIS Miss Meg Munro 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 20 18.4 74.40
3 INDIGO BLUE II Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 12 27 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 29.80
4 IZILOT DHI Miss Rosalind Canter 0 10 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 29.90
5 CASPERINA Miss Emily Hobson 0 8 26.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.50
6 ISALOTTIE Mr Andrew James 0 6 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
7 CIPRIANI Miss Willa Newton 0 4 24.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 31.10
8 INDIANA DU VLIST Miss Heidi Coy 0 4 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 31.90
9 FUZZYFELT Miss Hazel Towers 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
E LADY OF HARLEM Miss Natalie Biggin 0 0 33.3 0 0 E E E E E
E UR MISTER RAFFLES Miss Philippa Cross 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
NS KILDROMIN CHAMP Miss Lucy Barker 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
W LIGHT THE FUSE Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 W W W
W TREAMBLE Miss Amy Hawley 0 0 22.5 0 0 12 0 W W W
W UP ON STAGE Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 W W W
W JESMOND MYSTERY Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 0 0 29.8 0 0 12 2 W W W
W FRIEDA Miss Willa Newton 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.40
BE100 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TIPPERARY WILLIAM Ms Phillipa Ward 0 16 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.50
10 OLYMPIC COLOURS Mr Hippolyte Rechard 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.00
11 SAPPHIRE REVOLUTION Miss Kate Dennis 0 2 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.50
12 TROUBLE AT THE MILL Miss Hazel Towers 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 40.70
13 KING HENRY Mrs Rebecca Scotney 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 40.80
14 DIGGER JONES Mr Alexander Tordoff 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 6 42.80
15 GARRYDUFF GOLDEN FALCON Ms Fiona Stephenson 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 47.20
16 MONBEG SULTAN Mr Noah Brook 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 8 47.50
17 OUR ASHLEY Miss Emma Morris 0 0 31.8 0 0 16 0 0 0 47.80
18 BRACKENSPA ROCK IN Miss Kelly Aldous 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 8 50.30
19 WICKENWOOD DELSIN Miss Lauren Dean 0 0 37.3 0 0 16 0 0 3.2 56.50
2 KILBEG DIAMOND GUY Mr Steve Garrod 0 14 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
20 SOULBYS SHADES OF BLUE Miss Boogie Machin 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 20 6.4 58.90
21 DHERMES DU NIRO Miss Emily Prangnell 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 20 10 60.30
22 MARZIPAN Miss Rebecca Bird 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 20 6.4 67.70
23 CALWEY Miss Elizabeth Hayden 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 20 20 72.80
24 CENTAUR MISSISSIPPI Mr Tim Dobson-seaton 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 7 0 27.6 73.90
25 SAVI ROSE Miss Flora Young 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0 32.8 76.60
3 FREDDIE VIII Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 12 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
4 MIDNIGHT BLUES Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 10 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 32.30
5 ROKO ROCK Mr Matthew Wright 0 8 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
6 HARRISON IV Miss Morgan Kent 0 6 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 35.90
7 ELMO III Mrs Sue M Chadwick 0 4 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
8 CUZ Ms Harri Green 0 4 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.30
9 JJAYS HAVANA Mr Oliver Kent 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 38.40
E BUNDERBERG Miss Hazel Harris 0 0 30.8 0 0 E E E E E
E AR AMAZING GRACE VI Miss Nicola Dann 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
NS CORNASAUS LAD Ms Victoria Cowie 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
R LACOSTE WITO Miss Annette Christey 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
R PRIMITIVE NIGHT Mr Casey Mckenna 0 0 26.8 0 0 R R R R R
R TOBY LERONE Miss Chloe Astill 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
W SHANNONDALE XANDER Mrs Leanne Cartwright 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W MD SUPREME BUD Miss Hermione Brooksbank 0 0 38 0 0 8 4 W W W
W SOUTHGRANGE DE GINGER Miss Molly Oman 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W REEVOLASS Miss Alice Wainman 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.40
BE100 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 INVITE ONLY Mr Hippolyte Rechard 0 16 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.50
10 MILLERS GLEN Mrs Christina Higgs 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 39.90
11 GRANGE KOMERO Mrs Emma Fearn 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.50
12 FOXPARK POPPY Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.50
13 HIGH LIGHT II Miss Emily Hobson 0 2 41.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.50
14 QUICK DECISION III Miss Emilie Chandler 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 41.60
15 IRISH SPRING III Mrs Julia Dungworth 0 2 38 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 41.60
16 BLUE SKEALON Miss Ella Marshall 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 46.30
17 MULBERRY FIELD PHANTOM Miss Shannon Bibby 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 4 0 0 46.50
18 OLYMPIC LADY II Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 48.90
19 COOLEY OUTLAW Mr Matthew Wright 0 2 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 49.00
2 AMOREAL Miss Lynda Cockrill 0 14 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
20 LADY MADISON MAY Mrs Charlotte Thrower 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 12 49.00
21 HK CASSIA Miss Morgan Kent 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 49.40
22 JETSET CAVALIER Miss Tiffany Eggleston 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 12 52.80
23 SALUTAMASORETA Miss Jess Milson 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 0 0 8.4 54.70
24 GLIDAWN SEACREST SEBASTIAN Miss Hannah Bent 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 20 10 66.00
25 PERSISTENTLY Miss Philippa Clarke 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 20 2.8 67.30
26 CLOUDBUSTING Miss Polly West 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 20 9.6 71.10
27 JOSKE DE SAAR Mrs Sarah Dupont 0 0 33.8 0 0 16 0 0 25.6 75.40
28 CENTAUR MCCLINTOCK Mr Tim Dobson-seaton 0 0 39 0 0 4 2 20 35.2 100.20
3 CAROLAIN Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 12 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 33.30
4 LORDSHIPS PARC ROYALE Miss Rosalind Canter 0 10 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 35.30
5 TOP OF THE MORNING III Miss Ellen Pritchard 0 8 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
6 ROLLESTONE CHECKMATE Mr Andrew James 0 6 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
7 NETTIS Mrs Charlotte Mitchell 0 4 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.30
8 HESPO Mrs Carrie Skelton 0 4 30.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.80
9 MILORD Miss Emily Prangnell 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 38.90
E ROYAL STORM SUPER LADY Miss Josephine Owen 0 0 45.8 0 0 E E E E E
E UR JESMOND NOIR Miss Ruth Holroyd 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
W DREAM ON PORSCHE Miss Michelle Patrick 0 0 28.5 0 0 20 7 W W W
W PATRONUS II Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 0 33 0 0 12 0 W W W
W KISS THAT DOESNT POP Miss Mairead Mcgrath 0 0 35.8 0 0 16 31 W W W
W FIDALGO CLASSIC Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 W W W
W RE DEFINED Miss Molly Oman 0 0 38.8 0 0 20 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.40
BE100 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JESMOND RAINBOW Miss Willa Newton 0 16 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
10 GIVE ME A CHANCE Mrs Libby Gill 0 0 36.3 0 0 12 0 0 0.8 49.10
11 IRISH ENCOUNTER Mrs Anna Taylor 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 20 5.2 52.70
12 KILCOLTRIM KATXI Miss Kirsty Short 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 53.20
13 TULLABEG CHINZANO Miss Jodie Stokes 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 15.2 53.70
14 DISSINGTON NEVER LAND Mrs Rebecca Sowerby 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 3 0 14.8 56.10
15 WILL SEA Miss Ann-Marie Tuplin 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 4 0 22 57.80
16 KILGHARRAH Mr Andrew James 0 0 36 0 0 12 0 20 10 78.00
17 THE WANTED Miss Alanah Bent 0 0 40 0 0 8 0 20 11.2 79.20
18 ABNEY BLUEBERRYS INVESTMENT Mrs Alex Starbuck 0 0 38 0 0 16 0 0 29.2 83.20
19 BEAU III Miss Ella Armitage 0 0 38 0 0 12 0 40 16.4 106.40
2 CLASS BOOZE CRUISE Mr Matthew Wright 0 14 25.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.80
20 JESSOP RIOMAR Miss Sarah Colgan 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 80 32.8 150.80
3 ASHCROFT CHATTERBOX Miss Jessica Baugh 0 12 25 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 33.80
4 BANEDICT DALTON RADAU Mrs Anne Mackley 0 10 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
5 CASSDINI Miss Pretoria Lee 0 8 34 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 36.40
6 BLACK BRIGHT Miss Amy Marchant 0 6 26.8 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 37.20
7 PROUD MAIRI Miss Mairead Mcgrath 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.30
8 ROSEMEADOW LIVELY STAR Miss Katie Oxby 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.30
9 DYNAMO II Mr Roger Lee 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 2 0 6 47.80
E DASSETT CHANCE Miss Daisy Liddle 0 0 26.8 0 0 12 0 E E E
E UR CAVALIER CHARLIE BOY Miss Alanis Milner-Moore 0 0 30.3 0 0 E E E E E UR
R COOL BLUE Miss Indie Vaughan-jones 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 R R R
R ANNSFORT LAUREL Miss Emma Wilkinson 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 R R R
W DISSINGTON SAILOR MAN Miss Emi Rowell 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 W W W
W JELT MINERVA Miss Charlotte Huband 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 W W W
W BALLYCREELY BOY Miss Rebecca Crosbie-starling 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W TOWNEND BALOU Mrs Cecilia M Bradley 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W JESMOND SKIPPY Miss Hannah Babb 0 0 36 0 0 8 20 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.40
BE100 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LITTLE ELLIE Miss Ellis Louise Stibbs 0 16 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
10 NEWTOWN ARTIST Mrs Cicely Mcgill 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 37.70
11 BONOMAN Miss Alida Tysterman 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 38.20
12 MGH MAUREEN Miss Maren Jasmin Fischer 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 38.60
13 HANERINA SSF Miss Olivia Mills 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.80
14 FAST FORWARD II Miss Frances Berry 0 2 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 42.00
15 MAID OF HONOUR Miss Jo Chipperfield 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 42.40
16 CHARLIE SADLER Mr Simon Martin 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 1 0 0 42.50
17 CARNMELLYN KINGS LAW Miss Jaimee Broadley 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 4 43.80
18 COOLEY CANDYMAN Miss Piggy French 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 15.6 50.10
19 S EMERALD DELL AREMAC Z Mrs Tracy Hartley 0 0 34.8 0 0 12 0 0 5.2 52.00
2 APRILS ROYALE RUBY Mrs Katie Strelczuk 0 14 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
20 LACE MANTILLA Miss Jess Butler 0 0 36.8 0 0 16 0 0 4.4 57.20
21 SIZING GOLD Miss Chloe Astill 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 20 15.6 69.60
22 LITTLE STAR IV Mrs Kitty Hamilton 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 20 12.8 74.30
3 THE CAPTAIN Miss Harriette Howard 0 12 29 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.00
4 RENO NEVADA Miss Isabel White 0 10 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
5 TYNAN COOLEY Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 8 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
6 QUAINTON CHARLIE BROWN Mrs Lauren Blades 0 6 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
7 IM THE REAL MCCOY Miss Kathryn Woolley 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
8 MJI APOLLO Miss Claire Deuten 0 2 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
9 G STAR Mr Matt Earith 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
E MILCHEM MOCKINGJAY Ms Sally Corrigan 0 0 29.3 0 0 E E E E E
HC COMMANCHE CREST Mr Darrell Brook 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 1 0 0 HC
HC TREHUDRETH Mr Matthew Jacques 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W HC
W ENDEAVOUR III Miss Laura Watson 0 0 35.8 0 0 12 0 W W W
W EASIER SAID THAN DUN Mrs Julia Sandford 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W DIESEL IV Miss Cathrine Taylor 0 0 28.8 0 0 8 0 W W W
W RENOUNCE Mr Frank J Jay 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.40
BE100 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 J J MALONE Mrs Alyson Parker 0 16 24.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 28.80
10 SONNY JIM III Miss Tia Lewis 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.30
11 IGEL Miss Piggy French 0 2 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 38.30
12 WICKLOW DANCER Mrs Fran Trundle 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 39.20
13 CARRICK HONEY QUEEN Miss Georgina Clarke 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.80
14 ADARA JAMES Miss Sophie Namey 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 41.60
15 SKEWPIE CHAMPAGNE CHARLIE Miss Polly Mallender 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 43.40
16 KRYSTAL RAYNE Miss Tinky Morris 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.50
17 BRACKENSPA HAVOC Mr James Curry 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 8 44.80
18 CARRICK DIAMOND HARP Miss Vicky Mosley 0 0 34 0 0 12 0 0 0 46.00
19 HILDA II Miss Cathrine Taylor 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 48.70
2 BLAENCANAID TWILIGHT Miss Hannah Allen 0 14 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 6 33.30
20 GRAND PAS Mrs Kitty Hamilton 0 0 44.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 50.10
21 BILLY ESTRELLA Mr Malcolm Holtshausen 0 0 29.5 0 0 12 0 0 8.8 50.30
22 THE MUSIC MAN Miss Georgie Simpson 0 0 37 0 0 8 11 0 0 56.00
23 LITTLE ORGANIC Mr Mark Poskitt 0 0 42 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 56.40
24 UPSALLS LORNA Miss Samantha Jimmison 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 20 1.6 58.40
25 THE RED ACE OF DIAMONDS Miss Laurie Mckenzie 0 0 42 0 0 8 5 0 4.4 59.40
26 MHS AFRICA Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 4 31.6 68.10
27 JILLYS JUBILEE Miss Sarah Hedges 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 20 23.6 85.10
28 COOLEY CODE RED Miss Piggy French 0 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 60 24.4 112.20
3 HOSCOS HERALDIK Miss Charlotte Wood 0 12 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
4 RIVARO MOON Miss Marina Lawson-Smith 0 10 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 34.70
5 BUBBA GUMP Miss Juliette Edmonds 0 8 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 34.90
6 INDIAN GIRL G Miss Isabel White 0 6 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
7 GRANTSTOWN CASINO ROYAL Miss Verity Becker 0 4 32 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 37.20
8 ROCKTOP REBEL Mr James Sommerville 0 4 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
9 LIATH ARDAIGH Miss Francesca Beresford 0 2 30 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 37.60
HC THE SECRET WEAPON II Miss Eleanor Spelman 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 20 10.8 HC
NS KINGSLAND PRINCE OF TIDE Ms Charlotte Hogg 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
R RICHMONDLEA TERENCE Miss Charlotte Brewster 0 0 33 0 0 4 26 R R R
W WIZARDS SPIRIT Miss Kathryn Woolley 0 0 33.8 0 0 12 0 W W W
W BALLYCREEN QUEENS ORBIT Miss Tiny Clapham 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 W W W
W FRANKLYNS FOOTPRINT Miss Kate Walters 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W GOTCHA PSS Miss Laura Watson 0 0 33 0 0 12 7 W W W
W HILTON FORTUNE Ms Jennie Owst 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W HAMBERLINS CHARCO Miss Polley Short 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.40
BE100Open - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ELDYNO Mrs Caroline Bridge 0 16 21 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 26.60
10 HRONY Mr Andrew James 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 41.70
11 MARTEL Miss Rachel Holden 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 20 8.4 61.40
12 HAVANO DE SAAR Mrs Sarah Dupont 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 25.2 62.20
13 UZELLE DES ETIERS Dr Bruno B Beyne 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 20 8.8 67.80
14 LAUGHTONS SILVER FLASH Mrs Victoria Kerrison 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 20 16.4 81.90
15 IDITH DE SAAR Dr Bruno B Beyne 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 40 12.8 95.60
2 CENTAURS ARCHIE Mr Tim Dobson-seaton 0 14 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
3 FERNANDO IV Miss Claire Fielding 0 12 25 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.00
4 SMARTLY DUN Mrs Emily Mclane 0 10 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 30.10
5 WAITHSIDE DE REBUS Mrs Sue M Chadwick 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
6 BIMINI Mrs Lecky Morris 0 2 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 32.20
7 PICANINI MATEYA Miss Tara Mcdaid-sly 0 2 26 0 0 0 0 0 8 34.00
8 APRIL MOONDANCER Miss Becky Graves 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 1 0 0.4 36.20
9 ULTRA DE LA ROSE Miss Karoline Fawcett 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.50
E BOBBY DAZZLER XII Miss Rhiannon Rix 0 0 30.3 0 0 E E E E E
E GORSEHILL ZIGGY Miss Tamsin Drew 0 0 26.5 0 0 E E E E E
R LUCAS M Miss Karen Holmes 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 R R R
W OUR PUTRA Miss Elizabeth Bates 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W DASSETT Miss Amelia Leeming 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 5 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.40
BE100Ou18 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GLENCARRIG DOLPHIN Miss Lucy Baguley 0 16 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 30.10
10 GRANDIS OSCAR Miss Jasmine Curran 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 8 41.00
11 BOLEYBAWN QUEEN Miss Molly Brown 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 41.20
12 KILRUSH RED Miss Molly Brown 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 4 45.00
13 SPYPARK FERRO XS Mr Mark Poskitt 0 2 44.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 46.50
14 FLIGHT OF EARLS MALLARD Miss Ellie Crabtree 0 2 31 0 0 0 0 0 18.8 49.80
15 BERNWODE NAIROBI Miss Amelia Ludiman 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 2 0 8.8 50.10
16 TWILIGHT CLOVER Miss Lauren Baker 0 0 40.8 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 51.20
17 STRANDHILL CRACKER Miss Jess Falle 0 0 26.3 0 0 4 0 20 10.8 61.10
18 KILLAGS CLOVER BLADE Miss Gemma Raby 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 20 0 63.30
19 TASKA Miss Demi Bradshaw 0 0 46 0 0 12 0 20 9.2 87.20
2 FAAM Miss Olivia Mills 0 14 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.30
3 FLO FLYING FANTASY Miss Rachael Attwood 0 12 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
4 DARWIN IV Miss Lucy Baguley 0 10 30 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 34.40
5 CUFFESGRANGE LITTLE RIC Miss Emily Finston 0 8 33 0 0 0 0 0 2 35.00
6 PARTY POPPER Miss Lily Walker 0 2 31 0 0 0 0 0 4 35.00
7 BLUEY Miss Eve Slater Codman 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
8 CHANCE IN A MILLION Miss Izzy Hardy 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 38.90
9 COLOURED BOY IH Mr Angus Williams 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 4 40.80
NS QUIDAM SALIET Miss Louise Arnold 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS MERMUS AUTUMN GOLD Miss Louise Arnold 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
R BATES BDA Miss Katie Mulhern 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
W BARNABOY TORNADO Miss Ella Burtt 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 W W W
W SKYS TRUE ILLUSION Miss Olivia Mawditt 0 0 31.5 0 0 20 18 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.33
N - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SPORTSFIELD LEXI Miss Harriet Falshaw 6 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
10 HORSEPASTURE NORMAN Mrs Sammy Oliver 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 13.2 54.00
11 TREGIDA Miss Sally Butler 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 22 57.00
12 CAUNTON WELL CONNECTED Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 0 14.8 59.30
13 WILLOW BDA Miss Kelly Aldous 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 18 60.30
14 ENJOY II Miss Sarah Charnley 0 0 32 0 0 12 0 0 16.4 60.40
15 NEWMARKET SKY MASTER Miss Sophie Wilkinson 0 0 43 0 0 4 0 0 14.8 61.80
16 RAFIKI YANGO Miss Lucy Watson 0 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 20 13.6 61.90
17 GARRISON RHODES Miss Rachael Gladstone-Brown 0 0 40.3 0 0 8 0 0 22 70.30
18 TOUX PRIMITIVE Miss Boogie Machin 0 0 48.3 0 0 16 0 0 13.6 77.90
19 NEXUS PRINCE Miss Meg Munro 0 0 40 0 0 12 0 0 26 78.00
2 BOLD OVER Miss Harriet Lawson 5 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 39.00
20 ANDY V Ms Tara Clements 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 19 0 22.4 80.90
21 RED INFERNO Miss Hayley Ward 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 0 20 20.4 86.20
22 HERO HARVEY R Miss Tracey Day 0 0 39.8 0 0 16 4 0 34.4 94.20
23 RNH VINCENT JUNIOR Miss Jessica Baugh 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 40 36.8 110.30
24 HAZELBROOK SANDIAGO Miss Imogen Moon 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 40 46.8 129.30
3 LEXUS HOF TER ZEEDYCKE Mrs. Karen Gray 4 35 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 40.60
4 BASKIN WICKED GAME Mr Anthony Clark 3 36.3 0 0 0 2 0 4.8 43.10
5 LORDSHIPS GRAFFALO Miss Rosalind Canter 2 24.8 0 0 8 0 0 11.6 44.40
6 COUPE DU MONDE DB Z Mr Sam Gillespie 1 29 0 0 0 0 0 15.6 44.60
7 HANDSOME DHI Mrs Heidi Woodhead 1 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 10 45.50
8 MEGA ROCK STAR Miss Sophie Platt 1 40.3 0 0 0 0 0 8 48.30
9 TEMPLAR TRIBUTE Miss Boffie Brown 1 41.3 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 52.10
E QUANTICO Z Miss Claire Walker 0 0 34.5 0 0 E E E E E
E R3 EYE OF THE TIGER Miss Penny Lawn 0 0 36 0 0 12 0 E E E R3
HC EXTREME II Mr Harry Horgan 0 0 27.8 0 0 8 0 W W HC
R ITS A CAPITALIST Miss Ellen Pritchard 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 R R R
W TREMLETT Miss Kate Poole 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 W W W
W HASIMODO Miss Caroline Boucher 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 2 W W W
W FUN LOVIN CRIMINAL Mr Bert Bolton 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 W W W
W JUST A WISH Mr Bert Bolton 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 W W W
W ANNESTOWN CAPITALISM Miss Fiona Davidson 0 0 32 0 0 W W W W W
W CASSIOS PRINCESS Miss Emily Hobson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W JEMSTONE LL Miss Rebecca Crosbie-starling 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W GLENHILL FLASH HARRY Mrs Christine Reidy 0 0 39.3 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.33
N - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HARIEKO DHI Mrs Heidi Woodhead 6 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
10 GORTMORE BALLYNEETY Mrs Julia Dungworth 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 54.50
11 GLENNMANCI Miss Eleanor Harding 0 0 41 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 55.40
12 FELDA Miss Morgan Kent 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0 16.8 60.60
13 SO CHIC DES COSTIERES Mr Noah Brook 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 21.6 63.40
14 HYACINT DHI Miss Alice Haynes 1 41.5 0 0 0 0 0 26.4 67.90
15 BLUEFORD ADVENTURE Miss Tiffany Eggleston 0 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 20 25.6 73.90
2 GORGEOUS DHI Mrs Heidi Woodhead 5 23.5 0 0 4 0 0 2 29.50
3 HHS WILLIAMSTOWN Miss Amy Hawley 4 24.8 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 35.60
4 WATSISNAME Ms Eleanor Mercer 3 36 0 0 0 0 0 6 42.00
5 CRIMEWATCH Miss Chloe Bell 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 6 42.30
6 JAMAKIN FAER TRIAL Miss Rosalind Canter 1 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 43.70
7 JESSOP REGAL ROMANCE Miss Sarah Colgan 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 43.80
8 BUT NOT TILL NOW Mr Sam Gillespie 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 47.90
9 MILNERS PREMIERE LADY Mr Adrian Buzzard 0 0 45.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 49.30
E AR TRENAVEY CRY FREEDOM Mrs Tracey Stewart 0 0 42 0 0 12 0 E E E AR
E AR LISBANE SKYBOY Ms Phillipa Ward 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E HF COCK A DOODLE DOO Miss Willa Newton 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 E E E HF
E UR FIREWORK Miss Francesca Dakin 0 0 43.5 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
NS SHADES OF GREY II Miss Daisy Liddle 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS TREWEENS Miss Elizabeth Fields 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
W BORGHESE Miss Violet Elworthy 0 0 44 0 0 W W W W W
W HIGHMOOR PARKER Mr Harry Horgan 0 0 34.5 0 0 12 0 W W W
W FOXFIELDS CHANTEUSE Miss Fiona Davidson 0 0 33.8 0 0 16 12 W W W
W WICKSTEAD KOOKABURRA Miss Charlotte Milnes 0 0 38.3 0 0 20 18 W W W
W KANNANBALL RUN Miss Fiona Davidson 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 10 W W W
W ANNSFORT QUALITY Mr Joe Wise 0 0 35.8 0 0 W W W W W
W DAVISHILL Mr Bert Bolton 0 0 37 0 0 W W W W W
W MY MR DARCEY II Mrs Rebecca Squire 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.33
N - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FUNE D OR M Miss Mollie Mills 6 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 29.90
10 CARRICOS CONQUEST Mr Matt Earith 1 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 24.4 54.90
11 GLENARD ASH Mrs Jaime Hill 0 0 38.3 0 0 12 0 0 14 64.30
12 KILIMAZING QUARTZ Mr Freddie Fawcett 0 0 39.5 0 0 12 0 0 15.2 66.70
13 BORRIS BRADLEY Miss Maddy Young 0 0 35.3 0 0 12 11 0 10.8 69.10
14 POWER PLAY Miss Sarah Martin 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 2 0 40.4 83.90
15 THE MEELICK HAKUNA MATATA Miss Verity Becker 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 20 23.6 84.40
16 WHAM A NOTE Miss Annabelle Molyneux 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 1 20 25.6 86.40
17 CATCH ME IF U CAN Mrs Trudy Johnson 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 20 40.4 93.20
18 MOUNTCHARLES OISIN Mrs Rebecca Sowerby 0 0 39.8 0 0 8 0 40 39.2 127.00
2 JAGOS MILL Mrs Helen Scholl 5 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 31.70
3 HILTJE L Mrs Jo Carlin 4 28 0 0 0 0 0 6 34.00
4 ABC SKY PLUS Miss Jess Butler 3 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 36.30
5 HELLO DOLLY III Miss Isabel White 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 39.60
6 GRAFICS Miss Rosalind Canter 0 0 26 0 0 4 0 0 10 40.00
7 THE TASSET MINSTREL Miss Cathrine Taylor 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 10 46.00
8 WYSALL LADY Mrs Ruth Calnan 1 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 51.40
9 GRAND DESIGN II Mr Niall Fergusson 1 33 0 0 0 0 0 18.8 51.80
E UR OXCOMBE MARSVIND Mr Mark Bennison 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
E UR LULANDA Ms Anne Tattersall 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
NS RINGWOOD ASTON Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
W JUPITA VIII Mr Ed Eltham 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 W W W
W STARHOLME CLASS IN A GLASS Miss Harriette Howard 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W FERNHILL SMART CHOICE Miss Susie Berry 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W WALALA Miss Kirsty Buchanan 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W COPYRIGHT COOLEY Miss Caroline March 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W DANNYS DIAMOND Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.33
N - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 A COOLEY TAKEOVER Miss Jo Chipperfield 6 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 34.90
10 INSPECTOR KENKO Miss Katie Patrick 1 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 14 52.50
11 BAZAARS CHIT CHAT Miss Cathrine Taylor 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 16 53.50
12 NOBLE OLD MILL Mr Henry Church-huxley 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 13.2 54.50
13 MISS EMILY Mrs Catherine Hill 0 0 32 0 0 0 1 20 10.4 63.40
14 GREAT CHARM Mrs Fiona Iszchak 0 0 38.8 0 0 16 0 0 8.8 63.60
15 BANNAGH ROMEO Miss Tina Canton 0 0 44 0 0 4 0 0 16.8 64.80
16 C LOUIS LE ONE Mrs Sarah Duckitt 0 0 39.8 0 0 8 0 0 17.2 65.00
17 FABRIS Miss Ella Fraser 0 0 37 0 0 16 0 0 15.2 68.20
18 SPLATTERED WITH MUD Miss Sara Raw 1 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 33.2 71.50
19 MERMONAS TOUCH Miss Kate Pegrum 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 31.6 73.60
2 TO LOVE AND HONOUR Mr Josh Haynes 5 34 0 0 0 0 0 2 36.00
20 WASHINGTONS TEDDY EDWARD Miss Isobel Machin 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 20 38.8 97.80
21 WASHINGTONS SUNRISE Miss Lisa Freckingham 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 20 38.4 98.40
22 HOWZAT TWO Mr Alexander Tordoff 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 40 27.6 104.40
23 IGGULDON JASMINE TEA Mrs Laura Day 0 0 43.5 0 0 8 5 20 30.4 106.90
24 MERLOT III Miss India Jane Nichols 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 60 26.8 120.10
3 SHANNONDALE NADIA Miss Rosalind Canter 4 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 40.00
4 QUINARA Mr James Adams 3 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 41.00
5 GAMBLER VD BEEKZIJDE Miss Charlotte Agar 2 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 41.10
6 THE AVIATOR III Miss Lauren Allin 1 37.3 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 45.70
7 CAHER ROCKY Miss Amelia Waterhouse 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 47.20
8 BALLINGLEN EDDIE Mrs Lucy Spence 0 0 34 0 0 0 3 0 14 51.00
9 ABERVILLE Miss Georgina Clarke 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 12 52.30
E AR MARNUMS ROUGH DIAMOND Mrs Karla Parsons 0 0 42.8 0 0 8 0 E E E AR
E UR TULLIBARDS BENNYSDELIGHT Mrs Gemma Webster 0 0 26.8 0 0 12 0 E E E UR
NS MAGIC RIVER Mr Peter Laidlaw 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS BLESSINGTON BUZZERS CLOVER Miss Georgie Morrison 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
R DHI JURA Miss Rosalind Canter 0 0 24.8 0 0 4 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.33
ON - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 USTINOV VAN ELSENHAM Miss Claire Deuten 6 23.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 28.60
10 OWE TWO Miss Tina Canton 0 0 25.8 0 0 16 0 0 10.4 52.20
11 COMARCOS PRIMERO NACIADO Miss Sophie Richards 0 0 42.8 0 0 12 0 0 7.2 62.00
12 CARROLLS COURAGE Mrs Lucinda Eastley 0 0 39.8 0 0 8 12 0 24.8 84.60
2 RUSSAL Z Mrs Lauren Blades 5 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 30.90
3 INDIAN WIZARD Miss Charlotte While 4 25.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 32.20
4 MURPHYS BONANZA Mrs Andrea Clark 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.50
5 SPARKYS REFLECTION Miss Amy Martin 1 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 35.50
6 MONTENAGRO II Miss Sophie Trotter 1 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 36.00
7 TULLA CLOVER Miss Alex Postolowsky 1 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 37.00
8 WIDEBAY BLUSH Mr Paul Gaff 1 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 37.90
9 OLYMPIC COOL Ms Tara Clements 1 32 0 0 0 0 0 17.6 49.60
E AR REGGAE MAN Mrs Trudy Johnson 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
NS BALLINGOWAN ECHO Mrs Kylie Roberts 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS ASHBURTON Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
W DIVA DE LUX Mr Yu Xuan Su 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W FERNHILL G Miss Susie Berry 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W RIO X Mr Ryck Turner 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 W W W
W JUST OTTO Mr Yu Xuan Su 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.33
ONu18 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TOPSPIN II Miss Alice Casburn 6 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 30.70
10 TIGER BALM Miss Jessica Corser 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 16 51.80
11 THE GREEDY GOOSE Miss Molly Hughes 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 1 0 21.6 53.10
12 ABC ARCTIC DAME Miss Emily Falle 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 18.8 54.30
13 DENNIS VIII Miss Florence White 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 20 10 57.50
14 KEC JOEL Miss Lucy Richards 0 0 34.8 0 0 16 13 0 5.6 69.40
15 KILIMAZING TOPAZ Miss Jemima Fawcett 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 23 0 10.4 75.70
16 MAGIC MILLIE Miss Polly Kilgour 0 0 35.8 0 0 12 14 0 20.8 82.60
17 MOANGARRIFF DUKE Miss Jessica Corser 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 20 35.6 85.40
2 LIVELLA Z Miss Kate Dennis 5 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 34.70
3 ERIC THE RED Miss Kate Dennis 4 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 36.00
4 PRINCE ALADDIN Miss Ella Marshall 3 26 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 36.40
5 CAMPEON Miss Lottie Casey 2 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 39.50
6 NONO Miss Florence White 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 0 10 42.00
7 JUST PADDINGTON Miss Gussie Terry 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 10.4 48.90
8 LOUISES PET Miss Stephanie Sacks 0 0 31 0 0 12 0 0 6.8 49.80
9 MISS INDIGO Mr Dominic Murray 1 32 0 0 0 0 0 18.4 50.40
E AR HANDSOME Miss Sophie Byford 0 0 27.8 0 0 16 21 E E E AR
R BAILEYS DAWN Miss Hannah Naylor Stewart 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 24 R R R
W RAEDIANT RUBI Miss Alice Casburn 0 0 31.3 0 0 W W W W W
W MINNIE MOO Miss Isabelle Rucker 0 0 32.3 0 0 12 0 W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded