Results
Event name: BROADWAY (2) Date: Oct 17-18 2020 Location: Broadway, Worcestershire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 04.45
BE100 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CLOONELARA SUMMERTIME Mrs Philippa Hendry 0 16 23.5 0 0 0 3.2 26.70
2 VIVENDI HERO Mr Ben Way 0 14 25 0 0 0 2 27.00
3 RIVERSTOWN BUCCANEER Mrs Debbie Cawley 0 12 28.3 0 0 0 0 28.30
4 LITTLE BIRD Mrs Aoife Clark 0 10 29 0 0 0 1.2 30.20
5 SHANNONDALE JACO Miss Ellie Kay 0 8 31 0 0 0 0 31.00
6 QUANTUM IV Mrs Jayne Whitbread 0 6 26.8 4 0 0 0.4 31.20
7 RAINSTOWN SUZIE Miss Lottie Heynen 0 4 21.8 4 0 0 8 33.80
8 RINGFORT REVE DU MOULIN Mr Andrew Downes 0 4 24.5 4 0 0 6 34.50
9 AGHER CITY BOY Miss Charlotte Bacon 0 0 27.5 4 0 0 4.8 36.30
10 ASHTOWN LILLY Miss Janey Hurran 0 2 29 0 0 0 8.4 37.40
11 DALOUBET MANSOLEIN Z Miss Kat Raybould 0 0 32 4 0 0 2 38.00
12 MISTER BIG EARS Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 0 31 4 0 0 5.6 40.60
13 STORM IN DECEMBER Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 28.3 8 0 0 4.4 40.70
14 AIR MAIL Miss Emma Stretton 0 0 21.8 8 0 0 12.8 42.60
15 CARLTERR MALCOLM Miss Kim Croutear 0 0 27.5 4 0 0 11.2 42.70
16 SHANNONDALE ROMAN Miss Julia Fairbank 0 0 28.8 8 0 0 8 44.80
17 CALCOURT LEONARDO Mrs Sophie Westmore 0 2 31.3 0 0 0 13.6 44.90
18 RACHAN WIND DANCER Mrs. Keeley Martin 0 2 26 0 0 0 21.2 47.20
19 FEIN CERA GRAVELOTTE Miss Georgia Bartlett 0 0 26.3 16 0 0 6.4 48.70
20 JIRO WS Miss Emilia Johns-Powell 0 0 26.3 12 0 0 16.8 55.10
21 MHS KILCANNON Miss Ellie Toms 0 0 25.8 12 0 0 20 57.80
22 ROSIE G Miss Jax Dawes 0 0 37 20 0 0 2.4 59.40
23 PONTE VECCHIO Mr Stuart Nie 0 0 29.8 12 0 0 19.2 61.00
24 NIBELEY JACKSPARROW Miss Kim Croutear 0 0 33.3 20 0 0 16.4 69.70
25 SHANNONDALE SHEAMUS Miss Julia Fairbank 0 0 30.3 8 0 20 21.2 79.50
26 SCOOBY II Miss Catrin Menzies 0 0 33.5 4 0 40 22.4 99.90
27 IMPERIAL MELODY Mrs Mary Stewart 0 0 27.8 8 0 60 30.4 126.20
E R3 OAKPORT HARVEY STAR Miss Georgia Savill 0 0 26.5 4 0 E 0 E R3
E RF CASTILLA SQUALLS ESTATE Z Mrs Rachel Sheldon 0 0 35.3 8 0 E 0 E RF
E QUOTE OF THE DAY Miss Maddison Peries 0 0 27.8 E 0 E
R JAGUAR Miss Nicky Hill 0 0 32.5 0 0 R 0 R
E LAKESIDE PEARL Miss Alexandra Gill 0 0 32.8 E 0 E
R MISS MILLS Miss Holly Taylor-hart 0 0 28.3 12 0 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 04.45
BE100 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KAPRICCIO Mrs Julia Norman 0 16 32 0 0 0 1.2 33.20
2 DYSART LUX ZED Miss Lucy Blumberg 0 14 25.8 0 0 0 9.2 35.00
3 JET FIGHTER Mr Ben Way 0 12 30.3 4 0 0 0.8 35.10
4 PEPERONE Miss Coco Forster 0 10 31.8 4 0 0 0 35.80
5 CARTOUCHE UK Mrs Jackie Purnell 0 8 32 4 0 0 0 36.00
6 BOULAVARD Miss Anna Stillwell 0 6 36 0 0 0 0 36.00
7 INSATIABLE BLING Miss Sophie Gardner 0 4 32.3 0 0 0 4 36.30
8 POYNSTOWN AER J Miss Christina Wiederkehr 0 2 30.3 0 0 0 8.4 38.70
9 BOLEYBAWN CONCORDE Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 33 4 0 0 2.4 39.40
10 CLASS JEWEL Miss Maddison Peries 0 0 33.5 4 0 0 2 39.50
11 CENTRE WALK Mrs Tessa Dollar 0 0 36 4 0 0 0 40.00
12 IVY STAR Miss Charlotte Bacon 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 8.8 40.60
13 CLONSWORDS STARDUST Mrs Susan Pym 0 0 29.8 8 0 0 5.2 43.00
14 TYGER TYGER Mr Richard Evans 0 2 31.3 0 0 0 12 43.30
15 KAROUBE Mrs Ellen Terray 0 0 27.8 8 0 0 8 43.80
16 BONAFIDE ALLUSION Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 31 4 0 0 10 45.00
17 KILBRICKINS BAILEY Mrs. Claire Griffiths 0 0 33.8 8 0 0 3.6 45.40
18 MR ME ME Miss Lucy Kitching 0 0 32.8 8 0 0 9.2 50.00
19 BILLY HOODOOS Miss Tabitha Moore 0 0 34.5 4 0 0 12.4 50.90
20 WONDER BOY VB Miss Eve Hobbs 0 0 30.3 4 0 0 17.2 51.50
21 LIGHT TOUCH Miss Liv Irby 0 0 30.8 12 0 0 10.4 53.20
22 TIANNAS VOGUE Miss Kim Croutear 0 2 44.5 0 0 0 9.6 54.10
23 DEARDS SIR KNIGHT Mr Vadim Kulbak 0 0 34.3 8 0 0 12.4 54.70
24 STEELY JOHN Miss Olivia Fulton 0 0 32.3 8 0 0 16.8 57.10
25 CLONINCURRAGH STAR Miss Abigail Yeates 0 0 34.8 8 0 0 15.6 58.40
HC VESICULA Miss Therese Viklund 0 0 31 0 0 20 22 73.00
R HAZELBERG’S KNAPPERD Miss Nicky Hill 0 0 39.3 R 0 R
W WILLBROOK SUNNY GUY Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 W W
E BATTERSEA Miss Abigail Boulton 0 0 32.5 E 0 E
E CR APPLE CHARLOTTE Mrs Claire Ford 0 0 24.5 E 0 E CR
Optimum XC Time - 04.45
BE100 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COOLEY HILDARE OSIRIS Miss Flora Harris 0 16 23 0 0 0 7.2 30.20
2 UPSALLS TIA MARIA Miss Jess Telford 0 14 31 0 0 0 0 31.00
3 ELIOT DU BANNEY Miss Grace Taylor 0 12 33.3 0 0 0 2.8 36.10
4 MAX WARD Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 10 26.8 12 0 0 0 38.80
5 ONORINA Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 0 8 34.8 4 0 0 1.2 40.00
6 COMMONS DELIGHT Miss Megan Elphick 0 6 29.8 0 0 0 11.2 41.00
7 UNNAMED (805345) Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 4 31.5 8 0 0 2 41.50
8 LOUGHEHOE COUGAR Miss Danielle Dunn 0 0 32 4 0 0 5.6 41.60
9 GBC GEE WHIZZ Mr Oliver Thompson 0 0 29.3 8 0 0 6 43.30
10 TIGER'S LEGACY Mr Bill Levett 0 0 27.3 12 1 0 5.2 45.50
11 PINEAU DE RE Miss Lizzie Doolittle 0 0 31.8 8 0 0 7.2 47.00
12 SERENDIPITY BAY Mr Elliott Short 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 14 47.30
13 ITS SMEE TIME Miss Rosey Hill 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 13.2 47.70
14 SKIPTOTHEGOODBIT Miss Sophia Mcdonald 0 0 33.3 4 0 0 11.6 48.90
15 SEYMOUR REALITY Miss Amber Skelton 0 0 35.8 8 0 0 9.2 53.00
16 PZAZZ Miss Emilia Marbus 0 0 39.8 4 0 0 10.8 54.60
17 FILLO DE FEAR BUI II Mrs Lorraine Antoniou 0 0 33 4 0 0 17.6 54.60
18 MISERDEN VIXEN Miss Emily Sandars 0 0 37 0 1 0 17.6 55.60
19 CAPTAIN COOLEY Mr Alexander Whewall 0 0 29 8 0 0 18.8 55.80
20 MONEYLAGAN GOLD Miss Emily Clover 0 0 35.3 8 0 0 16.8 60.10
21 ROUGH DIAMOND Miss Maggie Brims 0 0 27.8 0 0 20 12.4 60.20
22 SKYJACK Mrs Rachel Stanhope 0 0 34.8 0 0 20 18.4 73.20
23 LADY LEXI Miss Helena Van Hullen 0 0 33.5 0 0 20 23.6 77.10
24 KILLBUNNY SILVER Mrs Nicole D Biggs 0 0 30.3 8 16 0 23.6 77.90
25 SHOW OFF Mr Tom Rowland 0 0 32.3 4 0 20 27.6 83.90
26 SHANNONDALE MUNDY Mrs Annette Higgins 0 0 36.5 0 0 40 58.8 135.30
R WOTZHISNAME Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 32 R 0 R
R SPELLBOUND LEXICON Miss Josefien Snijder 0 0 33.3 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 04.45
BE100 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BRUNO FG Miss Edie Campbell 0 16 25.5 0 0 0 3.2 28.70
2 PILTOWN MOLL Miss Alice Fulford 0 14 23.5 4 0 0 6.8 34.30
3 KASAGRANDE VR Miss Grace Taylor 0 12 28.5 0 0 0 6 34.50
4 SHIRSHEEN OSCAR Mr Will van Ufford 0 10 31 4 0 0 0 35.00
5 ALGINA ROYALE Miss Frankie Price 0 8 36.5 0 0 0 1.6 38.10
6 CROSSTOWN FINTANS LAST Mr Tom Rowland 0 6 30.5 4 0 0 4 38.50
7 MGH JACKPOT Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 28.5 4 0 0 6 38.50
8 MURPHY XXIX Miss Charlotte Ebbutt 0 0 33 4 2 0 0 39.00
9 BRACKENSPA ROCK IN Miss Jennifer Chaplain 0 0 29.5 4 0 0 8.4 41.90
10 DIRECT EMPEROR Mr Ben Way 0 0 30.3 4 0 0 9.6 43.90
11 ELLIES ZEN Miss Evie Godowski 0 0 33 4 0 0 7.2 44.20
12 RIVERSDALE BEAUS LAD Miss Sarah Kula-przezwanski 0 0 32.5 4 0 0 8 44.50
13 HILDARE HATHAWAY EMPRESS Miss Danielle Mccormack 0 0 34.8 4 0 0 6 44.80
14 COURT CONTESSA Miss Louise Clover 0 0 30.5 4 0 0 13.6 48.10
15 SHANNONDALE ARCHIE Mr Bill Levett 0 0 33.5 4 0 0 13.6 51.10
16 SHADY LANE II Miss Alice Davies-Cooke 0 0 30.5 12 3 0 9.6 55.10
17 IRISH FAERIE MYTH Mr Steven Smith 0 0 31.3 8 0 0 16.8 56.10
18 GREAT FUN Miss Zara Brewer 0 0 31.8 12 6 0 6.4 56.20
19 CHANDLER B Ms Jane Vernon 0 0 38.5 8 0 0 12.8 59.30
20 CLONDAW SAM Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 33.3 4 6 0 18 61.30
21 WHOOPY PERLA Mr Steven Barker 0 0 34.8 0 0 20 17.2 72.00
W ARCTIC MOON Mrs Sarah Charles 0 0 W W
W JUST CAWRUS GIRL Miss Georgie Strang 0 0 W W
W BENJAMIN BRITTEN Mr Ruy Fonseca 0 0 32.8 4 0 W 0 W
W QUANTIZED Mr Chris J Hall 0 0 24 8 4 W 0 W
W EVERY CLOUD Miss Charlotte Turner 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.45
BE100Open - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SAFIRA Mr Andrew Downes 0 16 24 0 0 0 0 24.00
2 JACK ASS Miss Daisy Amin 0 14 29.5 0 0 0 5.2 34.70
3 OPIUM MILL Miss Holly Palmer-shaw 0 12 31.5 4 0 0 0.4 35.90
4 SWEET DEAL Miss Emily Mustow 0 10 32.3 4 0 0 0 36.30
5 COOLFINN NEPTUNE Mrs Rachel Sheldon 0 0 24 12 0 0 3.6 39.60
6 JACOBITE Miss Cecilia Schultz 0 0 32.8 4 0 0 3.2 40.00
7 TEAMAR Miss Vaso Katsea 0 0 28.8 4 0 0 9.2 42.00
8 PENHILLS CANDY MAN Ms Emily Oppenheimer 0 0 35.3 8 0 0 0.4 43.70
9 WESTWINDS KNIGHTRIDER Mrs Debbie Cawley 0 0 41 4 0 0 0.4 45.40
10 AILLE FOUNTAIN BREEZE Miss Emma Shaw 0 0 35 8 0 0 2.4 45.40
11 STORMHILL RIOT Miss Alice Dazeley 0 0 31.8 8 0 0 8 47.80
12 MILL HEIGHTS Miss Amelia Fogden 0 0 31.5 12 0 0 5.6 49.10
13 COMARCOS PRIMERO NACIADO Miss Sophie Richards 0 0 29.5 4 4 0 16.8 54.30
14 PRIMITIVE LADY II Miss Laura Hanson 0 0 26.5 8 0 20 6 60.50
15 CORNASCRIEBE MERMAID Miss Lucy Watts 0 0 39.8 4 0 60 30 133.80
W QUEESTE Z Mrs Jackie Purnell 0 0 32.5 24 0 W 0 W
W MORNING ROSE Miss Ginny Thompson 0 0 39.3 12 0 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 04.45
BE100Ou18 - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TOTALLY WORTH IT Miss Bella Stevens 0 16 24.5 4 0 0 0 28.50
2 MGH APRIL Miss Sophia Marston 0 14 27.5 0 0 0 2 29.50
3 STARFLOWER Miss Chiara Grimaldi 0 12 28 0 0 0 2.4 30.40
4 FERNHILL SMART CHOICE Miss Ellie Savage 0 10 29 0 0 0 3.6 32.60
5 ARDNORE VIVENDI Miss Isabel Rugman 0 8 30.5 0 0 0 2.4 32.90
6 BALLYADAM BAMBI Miss Charlotte Cole 0 6 25.5 8 0 0 0 33.50
7 IANAMORKA Miss Hattie Lloyd-Townshend 0 4 35.8 0 0 0 0 35.80
8 GARRANGRENA GRACIE FIELDS Miss Mia Elvin 0 4 33 4 0 0 0 37.00
9 PRINCE GEORGE OF DIAMONDS Miss Emily Sinton 0 0 29.5 4 1 0 3.2 37.70
10 THE HONOURABLE KILKENNY CLASS Miss Poppy Clark 0 0 30.8 4 3 0 0 37.80
11 FIRE FOX BELLE Miss Hannah Sinton 0 2 30 0 0 0 9.2 39.20
12 RICOCHET ZED Miss Ffion Priddle 0 0 26 4 0 0 9.6 39.60
13 CURRABAWN THOMAS Miss Ursula Williams 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 6.4 39.70
14 TOWNEND LITTLE TREASURE Miss Chloe Derbyshire 0 0 33.3 4 0 0 2.8 40.10
15 SALLYBOG POINTILLISTE Miss Lottie Roberts 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 7.2 40.50
16 CINN MHARA DANCER Miss Ciara Hogan 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 7.2 40.70
17 NIVEUS ANDANTE Miss Mimi Wentworth-Stanley 0 0 36 4 1 0 0 41.00
18 DEERPARK BARTHY Miss Gemma Watts 0 0 31.5 4 0 0 8 43.50
19 BANDANNA Miss Mia Chopping 0 0 33.3 4 0 0 8.4 45.70
20 HILLVIEWFARM WONDER WHY Miss Eva Fowler 0 0 37.8 4 0 0 6 47.80
21 CONTESSA III Miss Heidi Ford 0 0 26.8 8 8 0 5.2 48.00
22 FFYNNONCADNO JUPITER Miss Tilly Lacey 0 0 33.5 4 0 0 10.8 48.30
23 OZZIES GEM Miss Tabitha Cross 0 0 42.3 4 1 0 11.2 58.50
24 ELIZABETHS DIAMOND JUBILEE Miss Eugena Barker 0 0 31.8 4 0 20 15.6 71.40
25 BISHOPS COUNTRY GIRL Mr Euan Montgomery 0 0 38.3 4 0 20 14 76.30
26 GLENLO VALLEY MIRAH Miss Sofia Carvosso 0 0 32.8 12 38 0 15.6 98.40
E GLENAMADDY NOBLE KING Miss Abby Taylor 0 0 36.3 E 0 E
E GALILEO 7 Miss Eleanor Henry 0 0 30.8 E 0 E
E RF MY RUSTIC CLOVER Miss Indi Hine 0 0 30.3 4 0 E 0 E RF
W RIVERCOURT BOY Miss Grace Hornby 0 0 27.5 4 0 W 0 W
W GREEN AND WHITE Miss Lucy Rogers 0 0 W W
W FAKIR BIVILLAIS Mr Barnie Brotherton 0 0 30.3 8 2 W 0 W
W EARL GALANTE Mr Charlie Ahl 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.45
BE100RF - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DILANO Z Ms Victoria Wentworth 0 16 26.3 0 0 0 6 32.30
2 TEO VAN HET TRICHELHOF Miss Ellie Townend 0 14 33 0 0 0 1.2 34.20
3 COSMIC FLIGHT II Mrs Lorna Daniel 0 12 33.8 4 0 0 0.8 38.60
4 GREAT JONES Miss Shannon Lewis 0 0 36 4 0 0 0 40.00
5 THINK TANK THINK Miss Sophia Icke 0 0 32.5 4 0 0 4.4 40.90
6 BALLYSIMON NED Miss Marina Jacobs 0 2 36 0 0 0 8.8 44.80
7 ALMEDAWAR Miss Abigail Robbins 0 0 35.5 8 0 0 3.2 46.70
8 WILKISMOOR WICHITA Mrs Caroline Thompson 0 2 37 0 0 0 10 47.00
Optimum XC Time - 04.22
BE80(T) - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ELDYNO Mrs Kate Warburton 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 29.30
2 CASSIDY'S FINBAR Mrs Jane Cassidy 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0.8 32.10
3 IRANO S Miss Eleanor Simes 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0.8 34.30
4 LODGEMOR FIZZ BOMB Miss Georgia James 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 1.2 35.70
5 PEASEDOWN AGATHA Miss Shelby Dowding 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 3.2 35.70
6 ACTON MAJOR Miss Olivia Whittingham 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 5.6 37.40
7 SODA Miss Lucy Davies 0 0 34 0 0 0 4.4 38.40
8 HOLOGRAM SCAIS Mr Chris Brentnall 0 0 28.3 8 0 0 3.2 39.50
9 ACORN FINE N DANDY Mrs Dorothy Harris 0 0 32 8 0 0 0 40.00
10 KINARD BOB Miss Elisabeth Messent 0 0 39.5 0 0 0 0.8 40.30
11 BRANCHFIELD MONA Miss Cerys Jones 0 0 32.5 8 0 0 0 40.50
12 SOLSTICE III Mrs Rowena Craig-Aliani 0 0 31.5 4 0 0 6.4 41.90
13 FRIDAY FOX Ms Tracey Harvey 0 0 36.3 4 0 0 2.4 42.70
14 KAYDEES GIRL Miss Molly Goodwin 0 0 32.3 4 0 0 6.4 42.70
15 LISNAHALL TIBETAN GOLD Mrs Pippa Taylor 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 10.8 44.10
16 MR GANGSTER Ms Nikki Cox 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 13.2 45.70
17 GOLDEN KING Mrs Jane Fowler 0 0 33.5 4 0 0 8.4 45.90
18 TRETHELLAS LAW Dr Rebecca Hall 0 0 31.3 4 0 0 12.8 48.10
19 RAGSTONE RIDGE Miss Fran Oliver 0 0 34.5 12 0 0 9.2 55.70
20 BRIDGEMANS BE WISE Ms Claire Stubbs 0 0 32.3 4 0 0 25.2 61.50
21 TARA MORE Miss Francesca Shaw 0 0 36 12 0 0 14 62.00
22 GARVIE BAY Mrs Lynette Taylor 0 0 28.8 16 12 0 6.8 63.60
23 REMARKABLE Miss Lily Coates 0 0 33.5 8 0 20 8 69.50
24 SILVERWOOD REBEL Mrs Katie Major 0 0 37.3 8 0 60 20 125.30
25 PEMBROKE FIREFOX Dr Julie Harvey 0 0 32.3 12 0 60 48.4 152.70
E TINY DANCER Miss Charlotte Byrnes 0 0 31.8 E 0 E
E SINGING GATLIN Miss Rachel Ryder 0 0 32.3 E 0 E
E ARIZONA SNOW Mr Daniel Sinton 0 0 35.3 4 0 E 0 E
R BANAGHER IM NEARLY DUN Miss Renee Watkins 0 0 31.8 4 0 R 0 R
W GREENHALL LIMELIGHT Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 26 4 0 W 0 W
E STEPHENS PRINCE Mrs Geraldine Phillips 0 0 33.3 E 0 E
Optimum XC Time - 04.38
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CAEREINI DUM DUM DIDDLE Miss Katie Pollock 0 8 23 0 0 0 0 23.00
2 TIGGER OF TRUSLOE Mrs Julia Norman 0 7 23.5 0 0 0 0 23.50
3 SCEPTICAL Mrs Philippa Leishman 0 6 24.5 0 0 0 0.8 25.30
4 PORTHALL MOLBERT Miss Emily Cupper 0 5 26 0 0 0 0 26.00
5 DARLING HOLMES Miss Danielle Mccormack 0 4 25.5 4 0 0 0 29.50
6 DOMINO III Miss Anna Currie 0 1 29.5 0 0 0 0 29.50
7 SPIRIT OF THE IRISH CLOVER Miss Lisa Baker 0 1 26.3 0 0 0 4.8 31.10
8 RATHNAGREW GREY TEX Mrs Nicola Horsley-gubbins 0 1 31.5 0 0 0 0 31.50
9 UNNAMED (803443) Miss Lucy Care 0 1 32 0 0 0 0 32.00
10 LOMBARD LAD Miss Holly Jessett 0 1 33.3 0 0 0 0.4 33.70
11 ARIZONA LA SECONDA Mrs Joan Bessex 0 1 34 0 0 0 2.8 36.80
12 FINE DESIGN III Miss Isobel Johnson 0 1 28 0 0 0 10 38.00
13 FOXENHOLE Miss Laura Elliott 0 1 39.3 0 0 0 0 39.30
14 LONGWATER CHANCER Miss Florence Bury 0 0 32.8 4 0 0 5.2 42.00
15 MR MCGOWAN Miss Sophie Croxton 0 1 30.3 0 0 0 12.4 42.70
16 MONOCHROME MAN Mrs Arlene Mansell 0 0 30 4 0 0 13.6 47.60
17 KIM'S STAR Miss Clare Boardman 0 0 30 8 0 0 15.2 53.20
18 SOLITAIRE XXIII Miss Tiffany Rix 0 0 41.3 12 0 0 9.2 62.50
19 BALLYKILCASH ACTIVE ATLAS Miss Naomi Watkins 0 0 29.5 16 4 20 22 91.50
HC THE SUPERTROOPER Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 30 4 0 0 0 34.00
HC MILADY Mrs Christine Hardinge 0 0 32 0 0 0 12.8 44.80
HC STAR OF DARKNESS Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 0 27.3 0 0 0 3.6 30.90
HC THE GODFATHER Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 0 30 0 0 0 5.2 35.20
W HYWELSCOURT ANGELICA Ms Tara Severs 0 0 32.3 8 0 W 0 W
R JACKIE LIMBO Mrs Amanda Seabourne 0 0 33.5 R 0 R
R LYNWOOD TWENTY TWELVE Miss Victoria Ingles 0 0 31.8 20 5 R 0 R
W CORS GREY DIAMOND Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.38
BE90 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MATUSHKA Miss Emily Towle 0 8 27.8 0 0 0 2.8 30.60
2 TOBERPATRICK PRIDE Miss Lucy Care 0 7 31 0 0 0 0 31.00
3 JAMELIA Miss Megan Elphick 0 6 29.8 0 0 0 1.2 31.00
4 AVONBROOK ODIN Miss Katherine Bertram 0 5 27.3 4 0 0 0 31.30
5 THORNWOOD ILLUSION Mrs Joanne Elliott 0 4 26.3 0 0 0 7.2 33.50
6 ACTION MAN Mrs Susan Buxton 0 3 30.5 4 0 0 0 34.50
7 FLASH IN THE PAN Miss Nellie Smith 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 34.50
8 ROSWAT RANGER Miss Naomi Watkins 0 0 31.3 4 0 0 0 35.30
9 DIAMOND RHAPSODY Miss Elizabeth Evans 0 0 32.3 4 0 0 0 36.30
10 PAULDARYS SYMPHONY IN SOX Mrs Kim Tibble 0 1 30.3 0 0 0 7.6 37.90
11 PROPER DAZZLER Miss Jessica Rudkin 0 0 31 4 0 0 3.6 38.60
12 GREY BOY II Miss Cerys Jones 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 3.6 39.10
13 SISCO SHAMROCK Miss Emma Storrar 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 4.4 39.20
14 ROYAL MISSION Miss Sally Thatcher 0 0 33 4 0 0 2.4 39.40
15 HAMARA Miss Cassandra Price 0 0 31 4 0 0 4.8 39.80
16 ASHFIELD HOUDINI Miss Alice George 0 0 29.8 8 0 0 2.4 40.20
17 BLUEWOOD KASSIAN Miss Georgie Porter 0 1 34 0 0 0 6.8 40.80
18 ACCOUNTABLE Miss Sadie Henderson 0 0 33.8 8 0 0 0 41.80
19 DINAN BOUNCER Miss Nicola Warren 0 1 33.8 0 0 0 8 41.80
20 DOLLEY WINDSOR DIAMOND Miss Molly Goring 0 0 33.5 8 0 0 0.8 42.30
21 KIREI MILL Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 33.3 8 0 0 8.8 50.10
22 MAGNUM ARGENTEUM Mr David Seabourne 0 0 34.5 0 0 20 10.8 65.30
HC WOLKEN FIREFLY Mr Michael Winter 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 32.30
HC CALL ME DYLAN Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 0 0 28.8 8 0 0 6.8 43.60
HC GALWAYS WATERVALLEY PRIDE Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 7.2 41.50
HC BOLEYBAWN LECRAE Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 0 30.8 4 0 0 0 34.80
R MILLRIDGE ADONIS Mrs Michele Hurran 0 0 35 8 0 R 0 R
W FATHER FIGURE Miss Jade Small 0 0 37.3 0 0 W 0 W
R ALFIE H Miss Mollie Keen 0 0 31 4 0 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 04.38
BE90 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KAIZER Miss Victoria Ingles 0 8 26.8 0 0 0 0 26.80
2 ROSSALOUGHA TED Miss Helena Pope 0 7 26.3 0 0 0 2 28.30
3 SAMS EASTER CRACKER Mr Paul Corfield 0 6 25.3 0 0 0 3.6 28.90
4 LOTTIE XI Miss Cerys Evans 0 5 31.3 0 0 0 0 31.30
5 IRISH LADDIE BOY Miss Jen Clements 0 4 29.8 0 0 0 2 31.80
6 COLLIERS MAJESTIC BOY Miss Nicola Warren 0 1 29.8 0 0 0 3.2 33.00
7 REUBENS PROMISE Mrs Kim Morgan 0 1 34 0 0 0 0.4 34.40
8 CROWN ROCKINGHAM Miss Rebecca Dazeley 0 0 32 4 0 0 0 36.00
9 DREAMING WITH HUGO Mr Ben Millard 0 0 32.3 4 0 0 0 36.30
10 LITTLE LORD FAUNTLEROY Miss Hayley Ward 0 0 29.5 8 0 0 0 37.50
11 AUBURN RETRO Miss Beetle Gage 0 0 34 4 0 0 0 38.00
12 FIREFLY FLORRIE Miss Molly Spearman 0 0 35.5 4 0 0 0 39.50
13 KNOCKADERRY MISTY BAT Miss Francesca Hicks 0 1 33.8 0 0 0 6.8 40.60
14 MY PETER RABBIT Miss Megan Lawrence 0 0 31 12 0 0 0 43.00
15 HUMBUG ICEBURG Mrs Veronica Hosking 0 0 35.8 8 0 0 5.2 49.00
16 LITTLE MOUNT WOODBINE Miss Nicola Scivier 0 0 37 8 0 0 12 57.00
17 RIO IX Ms Sarah Raymond 0 0 34.5 8 0 20 16.4 78.90
18 DUNLEWEY RAMPHASTOS Miss Isadora bury 0 0 34.5 16 19 0 21.2 90.70
19 AXEL V Mrs Catherine Davies 0 0 33.3 8 0 0 51.2 92.50
HC KELLOGS B Miss Emma Thomas 0 0 40.3 0 0 0 10 50.30
HC SHINING MARTHA Miss Therese Viklund 0 0 25.3 4 0 0 0 29.30
HC KELLISTOWN MARK Miss Francesca Green 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0.8 32.10
HC JIMMY Mr Rafael Losano 0 0 29.3 0 1 20 14.8 65.10
E RAMIRO SKY BOY Miss Emily Mustow 0 0 27.3 0 0 E 2 E
E MY MONBEG SUNDAE Miss Daisy Price 0 0 33.5 E 0 E
R PINBALL WIZARD II Mrs Julia Edwards 0 0 32 0 0 R 0 R
R THE HOLLY BEARS THE CROWN Miss Hannah Naylor Stewart 0 0 27 8 0 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 04.38
BE90Ou18 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HONEY ROSE Mr Oscar Fitzgerald 0 8 27 0 0 0 0 27.00
2 CLEODORE Miss Ellie Savage 0 7 26.8 4 0 0 0 30.80
3 LANGTONS CHOICE Mr Oscar Fitzgerald 0 6 29 0 0 0 3.2 32.20
4 HONULULU VAN T VLASMEER Miss Helena Thornton 0 5 32.5 0 0 0 0 32.50
5 BIRCHCOL ROCK IDOL Miss Scarlett Starkey 0 4 29.5 4 0 0 0 33.50
6 IGNA Miss Iola Parry 0 1 33.8 0 0 0 0 33.80
7 KINGS RIVER Miss Grace Haig 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 34.30
8 KIMBA ROYALE Miss abbi james 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0.4 34.90
9 HONOUR Miss Daisy Brassington 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0.4 35.90
10 FRANCIS Mr Oscar Hawkins 0 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 36.80
11 UNCLE MONTY Miss Emma Shaw 0 1 28.8 0 0 0 8.8 37.60
12 BRANDON BULAWAYO Miss Evie Derbyshire 0 1 38 0 0 0 0 38.00
13 FERNHILL BELEZA Miss Isny O'Donnell 0 1 31.8 0 0 0 8 39.80
14 ALFIE XI Miss Fifi Rosenfeld 0 0 36 4 0 0 0 40.00
15 PAULANK BELLA PINETA Miss Helena Keatinge 0 0 38 4 0 0 0 42.00
16 DARTANS GREEN LIGHT Miss Harriet Beeby Wynn 0 0 33.8 4 0 0 4.8 42.60
17 DESCARA M W Miss Amelia Fogden 0 1 33.8 0 0 0 8.8 42.60
18 JOUBERT Miss Lucy Standish 0 0 34.5 4 4 0 1.2 43.70
19 MIS FANTASTIC Miss Fleur Kingsford 0 0 31.5 4 0 20 6 61.50
20 DEANO BOY Miss Alex Tomassoni 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 36.8 74.30
21 AFFRICKS CHARMER Miss Harriet Beeby Wynn 0 0 35.5 0 0 20 20.8 76.30
22 INDIANA ROYALE Miss Lily Ergatoudis 0 0 32.3 12 0 20 22.4 86.70
Optimum XC Time - 04.35
IN - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FELOUPE Miss Georgie Spence 6 0 28.2 0 0 0 4 32.20
2 CROSSFIELD SMARTIE Mrs Alison Lidstone 5 0 32.5 0 0 0 0.4 32.90
3 MOONBEG BOY Miss Safia Woodward 4 0 33.2 0 0 0 3.6 36.80
4 CHATTER ON Miss Vittoria Panizzon 3 0 33 0 0 0 4 37.00
5 GLOBAL HALIFAX Miss Georgie Strang 2 0 27.1 0 0 0 10.4 37.50
6 GLOBAL QUEST Miss Georgie Strang 1 0 26.8 4 0 0 8 38.80
7 GRANBY MR FINNLAY Mr Roberto Scalisi 1 0 32.1 0 0 0 12.4 44.50
8 DOONSIDE JACK Miss Alice Dunsdon 0 0 30.9 4 3 0 9.6 47.50
9 BALLINGOWAN SERENITY Miss Emily Callard 0 0 35.5 0 2 0 10.8 48.30
10 ESPOIR LANDAIS Miss Alice Dunsdon 0 0 26.8 12 0 0 10.4 49.20
11 VENEZUELA Miss Emily Grace 0 0 31.1 4 0 0 14.4 49.50
12 GORDON BENNETT Mr Daniel May 0 0 35.7 4 0 0 10.8 50.50
13 PRIME TIME II Miss Emily Mustow 0 0 37.1 0 4 0 11.6 52.70
14 RAFIKI HHS Mr Tomas Hanlon 0 0 32.7 4 3 0 14.4 54.10
15 TIKAS DE L'ELFE Miss Emily Maclean 0 0 34.1 12 0 0 9.6 55.70
16 DE JA VU IV Mrs. Kate Jones 0 0 31.4 16 0 0 10.4 57.80
17 UNIQUE VAN DE HOEVEWEG Z Miss Dani Evans 0 0 31.4 12 0 0 18.8 62.20
18 THE BOSSMAN II Miss Sarie Weaving 0 0 37.1 8 2 0 15.2 62.30
19 GHOST BUSTER FORTUNA HH Miss Vittoria Panizzon 1 0 31.8 0 0 0 33.2 65.00
20 IZIBANTA Miss Ellen Goodwin 0 0 40 8 4 0 21.2 73.20
21 SULTAN ROYALE Mr Roberto Scalisi 0 0 36.4 12 5 0 23.2 76.60
22 BRIGHT KNIGHT III Mrs Janet Clarke 0 0 31.8 12 17 0 34 94.80
E THE SPICE MERCHANT Miss Alexandra Munn 0 0 33.2 E 0 E
E D ARTEMIS Mr Mark Jenner 0 0 31.4 E 0 E
R TEMPLEBROOK BOY Mrs Brook Howells 0 0 41.4 16 15 R 0 R
R GLENARD ASH Mrs Jaime Hill 0 0 38.6 R 0 R
E RF CARRANDUNA DIAMOND Miss Chloe Brown 0 0 41.4 12 0 E 0 E RF
Optimum XC Time - 04.35
N - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 INVICTUS II Mr Harry Horgan 6 0 26.5 0 0 0 8.8 35.30
2 MASQUERADE III Miss Sophie Smith 5 0 31.3 0 0 0 7.2 38.50
3 ANOTHER MORNING Miss Rosie Thomas 4 0 34 0 0 0 6 40.00
4 RUMPLESTILTSKIN II Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 3 0 32.3 0 0 0 8.4 40.70
5 WISBEACH CEVIN Z PRIDE Mr Alexander Whewall 2 0 30.3 0 0 0 10.4 40.70
6 LISSYEGAN HSH Miss Grace Taylor 1 0 27 0 0 0 14 41.00
7 CASH IN HAND Miss Noor Slaoui 1 0 29 0 0 0 13.6 42.60
8 CONTORY Ms Judith Findley 1 0 32.3 0 0 0 13.6 45.90
9 CROWN DAVENPORT Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 37 4 0 0 6.8 47.80
10 ERIN Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 28.5 4 0 0 16 48.50
11 AUBURN DUN Miss Flo Carter 1 0 34.3 0 0 0 15.2 49.50
12 TWILIGHT ROLLERCOASTER Mrs Alison Lidstone 0 0 32 4 0 0 14.8 50.80
13 KINCOOLEY READ MY MIND Mrs Sammi Birch 1 0 35 0 0 0 17.2 52.20
14 KILMARNOCK LAD Miss Amanda Brieditis 0 0 31.8 4 0 0 16.8 52.60
15 FAIRLIGHT GRAFIX Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 29.5 4 0 0 19.2 52.70
16 BUTTERFLY VAN HET KEIZERSHOF Z Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 34 12 0 0 7.6 53.60
17 BECHAN MOZART Miss Tina Mcpeak 0 0 36.3 4 0 0 13.6 53.90
18 TROOPER NOON Miss Charlotte Bailey 0 0 35.5 4 6 0 10 55.50
19 CRYSTAL BARNEY Miss Noémi Doerfer 1 0 31.8 0 0 0 24 55.80
20 EDWARD VAN DE VELDHOEVE Miss Eden Ash 0 0 38.3 4 0 0 14 56.30
21 MASTERS BEST Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 33.8 4 1 0 18 56.80
22 HOTSPOT S Mrs Michelle Matthews 0 0 31.8 4 3 0 18.8 57.60
23 BAILEY Mr Rafael Losano 0 0 32.5 12 0 0 13.2 57.70
24 PADDY OF LIOSIN Miss Frankie Price 0 0 33.3 8 0 0 19.2 60.50
25 VISION D AUTEUIL Miss Jess Corser 0 0 29.5 12 0 0 20 61.50
26 ANDERIDA ASKADORA Mr Gaspard Maksud 0 0 25.3 8 0 0 32 65.30
27 ROULETTE ROCKY Miss Libby Seed 0 0 34.3 16 0 0 20 70.30
28 OSBOURNE D Miss Gemma Gurvidi 0 0 27.8 0 0 20 23.6 71.40
29 KILRUSH LADY Miss Jasmin Shirley 0 0 32.5 16 0 0 23.2 71.70
30 OVERTON TILANA'S GOLD Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 33.5 8 0 20 26 87.50
31 BE BOP A LULA Miss Millie Kold 0 0 34.8 0 0 40 49.2 124.00
E HF BONMAHON ARTIST Miss Natasha Turner 0 0 34.5 0 0 E 0 E HF
R PENHILLS ALBERT HALL Miss Jess Telford 0 0 36.5 24 6 R 0 R
W IMPERIUM Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 W W
R RED INFERNO Miss Hayley Ward 0 0 37 4 0 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 04.35
N - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COIRBAN SARCO DELUX Mr Gaspard Maksud 6 0 26 0 0 0 3.6 29.60
2 MGH JESSICA Mr Padraig Mccarthy 5 0 25 0 0 0 8.8 33.80
3 EL PLATANITO Mr Andrew Nicholson 4 0 23.8 0 0 0 18 41.80
4 RIO GRANDE Mr Max Warburton 3 0 31.5 0 0 0 10.4 41.90
5 DOMINO DERVAL Mrs Christine Hardinge 2 0 25 4 0 0 13.2 42.20
6 THE ELLFIELD DIKSTER Miss Saffron Cresswell 1 0 31 0 0 0 12 43.00
7 VALENTINA V Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 1 0 25.5 4 0 0 14.8 44.30
8 DIAMOND WOODS Miss Claire Deuten 1 0 25 0 0 0 21.2 46.20
9 OKI DOKI BH Mr Will van Ufford 0 0 30.3 8 2 0 6.4 46.70
10 IBRAHIM B Miss Danielle Dunn 1 0 30.3 0 0 0 18 48.30
11 QUARZA Miss Ella Woodhead 1 0 27.5 0 0 0 25.2 52.70
12 TIMBERWOLF III Miss Sarah Spearing 0 0 29 4 0 0 20.4 53.40
13 SIMBA IV Mr Thomas Martin 0 0 33 8 0 0 13.6 54.60
14 THEODORE VI Miss Alice Goring 1 0 30.5 0 0 0 24.4 54.90
15 OUGHTERARD QUALITY Mr John Westmore 0 0 28 4 0 0 25.2 57.20
16 SIRI DELUXE Miss Noémi Doerfer 0 0 29.3 4 0 0 27.2 60.50
17 HOUDINI VIII Mr Matthew Glentworth 0 0 26.5 0 0 20 19.6 66.10
18 GOLD PORT Miss Jess Corser 0 0 28 12 0 0 28.8 68.80
19 BLUES CLOUD Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 30.5 4 1 0 39.2 74.70
20 SAN DANCING HIT Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 32.8 16 0 0 27.6 76.40
21 ABEL STAR Miss Flo Carter 0 0 34.3 4 0 0 38.4 76.70
22 FANTASTIQUE Mrs Rachel Halvorsen 0 0 35.8 12 0 0 33.2 81.00
23 ROCAMADIVA Miss Sarah Kula-przezwanski 0 0 33 12 0 20 18 83.00
24 SPIRIT'S GEMINI Mr Gaspard Maksud 0 0 31.3 12 0 20 20.8 84.10
25 CSF FELIX Mrs Annette Higgins 0 0 32.3 0 0 20 32 84.30
26 BRYAN HABANA M2S Miss Isobel Allott 0 0 30.5 8 0 20 28.4 86.90
27 REMI NERO Miss Chloe Rodriguez 0 0 31.3 12 0 20 33.6 96.90
R CURIOUS GEORGE III Miss Vicki Hancox 0 0 29 12 0 R 0 R
E VOLTAIR DE L'ERMITAGE Miss Francesca Swallow 0 0 31.5 E 0 E
W BLACK HOOF Miss Henrietta Horsley-gubbins 0 0 W W
R FELLA II Miss Katie Pollock 0 0 26.3 8 0 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 04.35
ON - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 IRISH JIG III Miss Vittoria Panizzon 6 0 24 0 0 0 5.6 29.60
2 QUIMBA Mr Andrew Nicholson 5 0 23.8 0 0 0 7.2 31.00
3 BALLYPATRICK SRS Mr Ruy Fonseca 4 0 18.3 0 0 0 15.2 33.50
4 SILVER TOUCH Miss Lucinda Crawford 3 0 25 0 0 0 10 35.00
5 LORD CLOVER Miss Jessica Storrar 2 0 25.8 4 0 0 7.6 37.40
6 ELLFIELD GRAFIFI Mr Alexander Whewall 1 0 21.5 0 1 0 17.2 39.70
7 BILLY BLACK CAT Miss Noémi Doerfer 0 0 24.5 4 0 0 11.6 40.10
8 PENGRAFEN Miss Chloe Rabin 0 0 28.3 4 0 0 11.2 43.50
9 LARK ABOUT Mr Leonard Goerens 1 0 24.3 0 0 0 20.4 44.70
10 PUCCINI II Miss Saskia Davies 1 0 36 0 0 0 8.8 44.80
11 TOP BIATS Miss Phoebe Hughes 0 0 18.5 4 11 0 11.6 45.10
12 PEAKY BLINDER Miss Charlotte Turner 1 0 31.5 0 0 0 16.4 47.90
13 COULSTON TOPCAT Mr Steve Garrod 1 0 29 0 0 0 21.2 50.20
14 TCH TOP LABEL Mrs Janet Clarke 1 0 29.5 0 0 0 23.6 53.10
15 AMAR Miss Allanah Weaver 0 0 25.8 12 0 0 16 53.80
16 ARCHIBALD ORMSBY GORE Mr Ben Way 0 0 24.8 4 0 20 12 60.80
17 MURPHYS REBELLION Miss Lizzie Doolittle 0 0 35.3 12 0 0 19.2 66.50
18 THE LITTLE FRENCHMAN Miss Alice Goring 0 0 37.3 0 0 20 10.8 68.10
19 MANYOSHU Miss Claire Huyton 0 0 32.5 12 0 0 32.8 77.30
20 MINNIE MOO Miss Isabelle Rucker 0 0 33.3 12 0 0 32.4 77.70
21 SAPPHIRE Miss Hannah Mattia 0 0 40.5 8 0 20 21.6 90.10
W TRICOLORE Mrs Eliane Lovell 0 0 W W
E R3 GOOD TIME GIRL III Miss Georgina Mitchell 0 0 29.3 4 0 E 0 E R3
W KILPIPE JEWEL Ms Mimi Falb 0 0 32 0 5 W 0 W
E RF DALI III Miss Danielle Mccormack 0 0 26 4 0 E 0 E RF
Optimum XC Time - 04.35
ONu18 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HAZZLE DAZZLE Mr Henry Hobby 6 0 23.5 0 0 0 6.8 30.30
2 SUPREME WATTS Miss Sophie Wildern 5 0 26.8 0 0 0 4 30.80
3 TOP HONOURS Mr Henry Insley 4 0 28.8 4 0 0 0 32.80
4 OMARD ALA Miss Anya Strilkowski 3 0 29 4 0 0 1.2 34.20
5 DHI CHILLI START Miss Sophie Hodgson 2 0 29.5 0 0 0 5.6 35.10
6 BORIS VII Miss Hattie Lloyd-Townshend 1 0 31 0 0 0 5.6 36.60
7 FERNHILL CANDY CRUSH Miss Jaymee Savill 1 0 31.3 0 0 0 5.6 36.90
8 COOL FANTASY Miss Henrietta Ewell 1 0 30.3 8 0 0 2.8 41.10
9 BALLYVADD TARA Miss Alice Picton-jones 0 0 33.3 4 0 0 5.6 42.90
10 GREAT GUY Mr Harry Finch 0 0 31.8 8 0 0 4.4 44.20
11 ISLAND BOY II Miss Emily Weeks 0 0 32.8 4 0 0 11.2 48.00
12 VERSACE BISCUIT Miss Isabella Miners 0 0 24.5 4 0 0 23.2 51.70
13 MHS AFRICA Miss Poppy Pitt 0 0 30 4 0 0 18.8 52.80
14 NIGHT FURY Miss Erin Jennings 0 0 34.8 8 1 0 10 53.80
15 HARISON Mr Oscar Hamilton-russell 1 0 34.5 0 0 0 21.2 55.70
16 DELAROCHE GLENNISTON Miss Indi Hine 0 0 30.5 4 0 0 22.4 56.90
17 RUMPY CORLEONE Miss Flora Birkmyre 0 0 35.3 8 1 0 15.6 59.90
18 SNOW Miss Jasmine Underwood 0 0 35.8 8 0 0 16.4 60.20
19 SHANNONDALE JEDI Mr Joshua Levett 0 0 26 0 0 20 15.6 61.60
20 BOOKHAMLODGE PENNYLANE Miss Jessica Pidgley 1 0 29.3 0 0 0 32.8 62.10
21 WUFF Miss Molly Hughes 0 0 30.8 8 1 0 28.4 68.20
22 THIS ONES ON YOU Mr Joshua Levett 0 0 36.5 12 0 0 22.8 71.30
23 ALS RUSSIAN ROLEX Miss Jemima Howden 0 0 42.3 4 3 0 24.4 73.70
24 CRANNY VOLT Miss Jemima Shaw 0 0 28.8 4 1 20 24 77.80
25 DIARANA DH Z Mr Joshua Levett 0 0 39.3 8 12 0 19.2 78.50
26 RENKUM BOMBADIER Miss Gemma Watts 0 0 33.5 4 0 20 25.6 83.10
27 INCA VI Miss Mahony Knight 0 0 32.8 8 0 20 25.2 86.00
E LAMPHILL WISHFUL THINKING Miss Holly Wylde 0 0 34.5 E 0 E
W THE QUIET MAN Miss Maddie Hornby 0 0 W W
W THE DEVIL WEARS PRADA II Miss Mouse Robinson 0 0 W W
E CUFFESGRANGE CLOVER Z Miss Olivia Haddock 0 0 32.3 E 0 E
E HF KALYPSO DU BUISSON Z Miss Holly Simms 0 0 28.3 0 1 E 0 E HF
E KILLYCLOGHAN CLASSIC MELODY Miss Hatty Kingsford 0 0 36.5 E 0 E

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded