Results
Event name: BROADWAY (2) Date: Oct 16-17 2021 Location: Broadway, Worcestershire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 04.59
BE100 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DSH ROSALITA Mr John-Paul Sheffield 0 16 20 0 0 0.00 1.20 21.20
2 ANNSFORT LANCE Mr Tom Grant 0 14 21.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 25.30
3 MBF OUTLIER Mr Barnie Brotherton 0 12 23.3 4 0 0.00 0.80 28.10
4 WATERMILL Mr Jack Stancombe 0 10 22.8 4 0 0.00 2.80 29.60
5 CLOONELARA SUMMERTIME Mrs Philippa Hendry 0 8 22 0 0 0.00 9.20 31.20
6 PSH SUMMER SONG Miss Aimee Penny 0 6 28 0 0 0.00 5.20 33.20
7 BOROUGH JUSTAPENNY Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 4 32.3 0 0 0.00 1.60 33.90
8 THE MAIL MAN Mr Tom Rowland 0 0 30.5 4 0 0.00 0.40 34.90
9 MILLFIELD DIADORA Miss Elly Forbes 0 0 26.5 4 0 0.00 5.60 36.10
10 ROYAL REGARD Mrs Nicola Ford 0 0 30.5 4 0 0.00 2.00 36.50
11 CRUISE BRIGADE JS Mr Tom Grant 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 0.80 36.80
12 CHF CHLOE Mr Ben Newman 0 0 29.3 4 0 0.00 4.00 37.30
13 KINGSBOROUGH DANICA Mr Fred Powell 0 0 22.8 8 0 0.00 10.00 40.80
14 CLONEYGATH BOY Miss Mia Ketcher 0 0 27 4 0 0.00 11.20 42.20
15 SILVER COIN Miss Charlotte Bacon 0 0 29 0 0 10.00 4.80 43.80
16 STILLBROOK AOIFE Mr William Hoddinott 0 0 25 8 4 0.00 7.20 44.20
17 LANCER Mr Henry Kinchin 0 0 33.8 16 3 0.00 0.00 52.80
18 ARCHFIELD ASSIGNATION Mr Nicholas Webb 0 0 30.5 8 0 0.00 14.80 53.30
19 KILMURRAY BOY Miss Holly Horton 0 0 37 8 6 0.00 2.80 53.80
20 FAIRYTALES FAERIE Miss Kate Thorne 0 0 26.3 0 0 20.00 7.60 53.90
21 RUBY TUESDAY Miss Jess Hooley 0 0 23 0 0 20.00 14.00 57.00
22 PROMISE OF PEACE Miss Jodie Stokes 0 0 31.3 16 0 0.00 12.00 59.30
23 THELMA Miss Courtney Romcke 0 0 30 12 0 0.00 19.20 61.20
24 SCEPTICAL Mrs Philippa Leishman 0 0 30.3 12 13 0.00 11.20 66.50
25 OCEANS ELEVEN Ms. Alison Gill 0 0 33 12 11 0.00 38.00 94.00
26 BEAUTIFUL BOY Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 28.8 4 0 60.00 39.20 132.00
W PORTMEAD BALLERINA Miss Maisie Randle 0 0 23.8 0 0 W 0 W
W GRIFFORD PILGRIM Miss Orla Mcevoy 0 0 W W
E UR EVROS Z TOUCH Mr Henry Coate 0 0 28 8 0 E 0 E UR
W TONEVANE NAVIGATOR Miss Monika Medynska 0 0 W W
W JOHNNY ROYAL Mr Sam Gillespie 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.59
BE100 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PS I LOVE YOU 2 Mr John-Paul Sheffield 0 16 26.5 4 0 0.00 0.40 30.90
2 HIGH HOPES VIKING Mr Barnie Brotherton 0 14 27.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
3 ANOTHER FABLE Miss Freya Partridge 0 12 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.40 31.90
4 TRUE BOUNCE Mrs Hannah Tudor 0 10 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
5 THE NOBLE JESTER Mr John Tilley 0 8 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
6 TGE LOCKDOWN Mr Tom Grant 0 6 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
7 JOSIA-S Mr John-Paul Sheffield 0 4 30 0 0 0.00 7.20 37.20
8 DUNGES KRISTAL Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 0 36.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.80
9 PRACTICAL MAGIC IV Miss Kirsty Cocks 0 2 40.3 0 0 0.00 1.20 41.50
10 BROWN REVEL Mr Nicholas Webb 0 0 37.3 4 0 0.00 2.00 43.30
11 SUMMER LUX Miss Chloe Felton 0 0 39.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 43.50
12 PSH SERENADE Miss Aimee Penny 0 2 29.8 0 0 0.00 14.00 43.80
13 REDBARN COOL STRIKER Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 0 0 30 8 0 0.00 6.80 44.80
14 KASS Miss Jess Hooley 0 2 34.3 0 0 0.00 14.40 48.70
15 CLEOPATRA Z Miss Mia Ketcher 0 0 41.5 4 0 0.00 4.40 49.90
16 OMEGA Miss Erin Dobby 0 0 35 8 0 0.00 8.80 51.80
17 BEN X Mrs. Kimberley Bird 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 15.60 52.60
18 GIGI DANCER Mrs Nicola Ford 0 0 34.8 12 0 0.00 8.80 55.60
19 PROUD DIAMOND Mrs Lucy Ward 0 0 40.3 8 0 0.00 8.00 56.30
20 BREDERO Miss Ciara Bennett 0 0 37 4 0 0.00 20.80 61.80
21 CLASSIC SKYLARK Mrs Christine Hardinge 0 0 35.8 4 0 0.00 23.20 63.00
22 HARALD Ms. Alison Gill 0 0 44.8 4 8 0.00 6.40 63.20
23 POWER AWAY Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 35.5 4 0 20.00 27.20 86.70
24 WILLOW IN THE WIND Miss Bronwen Jones 0 0 37.3 4 0 40.00 6.80 88.10
25 INDIANA ROYALE Miss Lily Ergatoudis 0 0 36 8 23 20.00 27.60 114.60
26 MR TOM BOY Miss Courtney Romcke 0 0 36 8 0 40.00 33.20 117.20
W RHN ULTIMATE Miss Harriet Wright 0 0 W W
R SHANNONDALE ANZAC Mr Fred Powell 0 0 32.8 0 0 R 0 R
E UR MATUSHKA Miss Emily Towle 0 0 30.8 0 0 E 0 E UR
E UR FALIRAKI S Mrs Victoria Mazengarb 0 0 33 4 0 E 0 E UR
W ACE HI VOLTAGE Mrs Rachael Clay 0 0 38.5 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 04.59
BE100 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PULL YA SOCKS UP Miss Harriet Dickin 0 16 29 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
2 DREAMING WITH HUGO Mr Ben Millard 0 14 34 0 1 0.00 0.00 35.00
3 AMOREAL Miss Lynda Cockrill 0 12 34 0 0 0.00 1.20 35.20
4 BARTLEY COLE Miss Willa Newton 0 10 31.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
5 ETTO B Miss Caroline Harris 0 8 34.3 0 3 0.00 0.00 37.30
6 KARAKTER W Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 6 30.5 0 0 0.00 6.80 37.30
7 MGH TO YOU Miss Nicky Hill 0 2 37 0 0 0.00 3.20 40.20
8 SHAKTI Mr Angus Stewart 0 2 37.8 0 0 0.00 4.80 42.60
9 GRANDPAS GIFT Miss Alicia Wilkinson 0 0 35.8 4 0 0.00 3.60 43.40
10 TIGGER OF TRUSLOE Miss Maddison Sole 0 0 39.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 43.50
11 CALL ME DYLAN Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 0 0 33 8 0 0.00 4.40 45.40
12 KANE VDL Miss Jemima Stratton 0 0 35.8 4 0 0.00 5.60 45.40
13 DIRKA CK Z Miss CLAIRE PARKINSON 0 0 32.8 8 0 0.00 7.60 48.40
14 AL ALFA Miss Hannah Cox 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 11.60 48.60
15 FREDDIE Mr Albert Wilde 0 0 36 8 0 0.00 9.20 53.20
16 BB TYSON Miss Ellen Cameron 0 0 35.5 0 5 0.00 13.20 53.70
17 RAGTIME KISS ME K Miss Rhiannon Coleman 0 0 30.8 12 0 0.00 12.40 55.20
18 NPS JAYDON Mr Owen Cooper 0 2 37.5 0 0 0.00 18.00 55.50
19 RIVERSDALE BEAUS LAD Miss Sarah Kula-przezwanski 0 0 40.8 8 0 0.00 6.80 55.60
20 BONNY TOO Miss Tilly Swanton 0 0 34 8 3 0.00 14.80 59.80
21 TIMPEX KARIZMA Miss Kate Honey 0 0 33.5 8 0 20.00 15.20 76.70
W GREEN VIEW OLLIES BOY Miss Helen Swaddle 0 0 W W
W BOOM BANG A BANG Miss Beatrix Heath 0 0 W W
W FANTASTIQUE Mrs Rachel Halvorsen 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.59
BE100 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KILCOMBE LUXSAM Miss Katie Richards 0 16 23.3 0 0 0.00 2.40 25.70
2 COOLEY COUNTDOWN Miss Dani Evans 0 14 22.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 26.80
3 HAZELBERG’S KNAPPERD Miss Nicky Hill 0 12 24 4 0 0.00 2.40 30.40
4 ROSCRIB BLACK AND AMBER Ms Audrey Grant 0 10 32 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
5 KISSEMMIE MIDNIGHT MAGIC Miss Georgie Toole 0 8 28.5 0 0 0.00 3.60 32.10
6 ENHANCED Miss Greta Mason 0 0 29.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
7 STRAWBERRY MOON Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 35.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.80
8 ROYAL MISSION Miss Frenchie Herjean 0 2 31.5 0 0 0.00 8.40 39.90
9 GORSEHILL GENIE Mr Tom Sloper 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 1.20 40.20
10 MBF ARCTIC EMPEROR Miss Jemima Dart 0 0 32.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 40.50
11 MR BUMBLE Mrs Diana Burgess 0 0 30 4 0 0.00 8.40 42.40
12 FIRESTONE C Miss Sarah Kula-przezwanski 0 2 35.8 0 0 0.00 6.80 42.60
13 LANGSTAFF Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 27.3 12 0 0.00 4.00 43.30
14 ARDOUGH BOY Miss Xanthe Anstee Marriott 0 2 37.5 0 0 0.00 7.20 44.70
15 ORANGE QUAD BIKE Mrs Kelly Mccarthy-maine 0 2 31.3 0 0 0.00 19.60 50.90
16 I KNOW IT Mrs Melanie Nagele 0 2 36.5 0 0 0.00 15.60 52.10
17 RENFREW Miss Ann Peate 0 0 33.8 12 4 0.00 5.60 55.40
18 CARRAIGH ALANNA Miss Alice Holmes 0 2 41.3 0 0 0.00 16.40 57.70
19 JEROME VAN DE HORST Mrs Fran Fitzpatrick 0 0 36.3 0 1 0.00 21.20 58.50
20 ITS ALL ABOUT ME III Miss Harriet Dickin 0 0 32 8 0 20.00 16.80 76.80
W WESTON CELEBRATION Mr Tomas Hanlon 0 0 W W
W DHI GERARD NITA Miss Danielle Watt 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.59
BE100Open - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JULIA B Mr John-Paul Sheffield 0 16 25.5 0 0 0.00 6.00 31.50
2 KMR CASCANESSI Miss Ellie Townend 0 14 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
3 SF DETROIT Mr Oscar Fitzgerald 0 12 31 0 0 0.00 1.60 32.60
4 VANIR HELLO DUCA Miss Maisy Spratt 0 2 32 0 0 0.00 0.80 32.80
5 GOLDEN POWER Miss Georgia Toulson-Clarke 0 2 26.5 0 0 0.00 6.80 33.30
6 WESTON JEMIMA Mr George Simon 0 2 30.8 0 0 0.00 4.40 35.20
7 GREATEST TIME Miss Katy Sawyer 0 2 26.3 0 0 0.00 11.20 37.50
8 WOLKEN FIREFLY Mr Oliver Thompson 0 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 2.40 38.20
9 STARFLOWER Miss Maisie Randle 0 2 31 0 0 0.00 8.40 39.40
10 MY CHICKO TIME Miss Jennie Howells 0 0 32.3 0 1 0.00 8.00 41.30
E UR DOMINO DERVAL Mrs Christine Hardinge 0 0 31 0 0 E 0 E UR
W ISILDE M Miss Amit Hardy 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.59
BE100Open - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 INCOGNITO Miss Alicia Wilkinson 0 16 25.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.30
2 PRINCESS TINARA Miss Alice Bibby 0 14 25 0 0 0.00 0.40 25.40
3 CURIOUS GEORGE III Miss Vicki Hancox 0 12 20.5 4 1 0.00 1.20 26.70
4 TJ CHARLENE Miss Emily Gieron 0 10 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
5 COOLFINN NEPTUNE Mrs Rachel Sheldon 0 2 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
6 KOBOLIVIA VDL Miss Josie Smailes 0 2 32.5 0 0 0.00 2.40 34.90
7 STARS ALIGN Miss Mia Elvin 0 2 31.5 0 0 0.00 4.40 35.90
8 GREENLOUGH CROSS Mrs Kelly Mccarthy-maine 0 2 32 0 0 0.00 4.40 36.40
9 CHINOOK CRUISADER Miss Scarlett Starkey 0 0 29 8 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
10 CONCANNON KINSMAN Mr Angus Stewart 0 2 36 0 0 0.00 2.00 38.00
11 ABSTRACT ART Miss Lynda King 0 2 33.5 0 0 0.00 5.20 38.70
12 PSH LEGACY Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 30.3 8 0 0.00 0.80 39.10
13 VIVENDI DE VARDAG Miss Lillian O’Hearn 0 0 31.8 4 5 0.00 0.00 40.80
14 WKD COOLEY Miss Chiara Grimaldi 0 0 29 4 0 0.00 10.80 43.80
15 ECRIN D'AVRIL HRL Mr Maximilian Shriane 0 0 34 12 0 0.00 2.00 48.00
16 CESANO H Miss Emily Rucker 0 0 40.3 4 12 0.00 12.80 69.10
17 STREGA JX Miss Lydia Taylor 0 0 35.8 12 18 80.00 11.60 157.40
W EL CASTAGNO Miss Rebecca Penny 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.59
BE100Ou18 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TONIC DE BELLEFOND Miss Philomena Strachan 0 16 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
2 FERNHILL SMART CHOICE Miss Ellie Savage 0 14 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
3 NO RUSH ONE Miss Elizabeth Barratt 0 12 29 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
4 BARUM PETER PAN Miss Mia Jarrett 0 10 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
5 POPULAR CHOICE Miss Olive Nicholls 0 8 35 0 0 0.00 0.40 35.40
6 LORD SHADOWFAX Miss Elsa Thwaites 0 2 36.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
7 ANDREO SN Miss Lauren McGladdery 0 2 34 0 0 0.00 2.80 36.80
8 ELDORADO VAN DE OTTERDIJK Miss Francesca Fox 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
9 LLANTHONY HOLTZ ASHE Mr Bert Souter 0 2 32.8 0 0 0.00 7.20 40.00
10 HUGO XII Miss Pippa Royle 0 2 32.3 0 0 0.00 8.00 40.30
11 FORTVIEW FRED Miss Flora Coombs 0 0 37.5 4 0 0.00 2.80 44.30
12 CHASE THE ARTIST Miss Pepper Pritchard 0 2 34.5 0 0 0.00 10.40 44.90
13 LANGTONS CHOICE Mr Oscar Fitzgerald 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 8.40 46.20
14 WESTWOOD II Miss Izzy Rees 0 2 41.5 0 0 0.00 6.80 48.30
15 BANKY MOON Miss Talulla Taylor 0 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 11.60 50.40
16 COOL REBEL Miss Fleur Walker 0 0 35 8 0 0.00 8.00 51.00
17 MORRIGAN VAN DE VELDHOVEN Miss Florence Swanton 0 0 36.5 4 0 0.00 12.80 53.30
18 LAUSANNE W Mr Charlie Ahl 0 0 33 4 0 20.00 3.60 60.60
19 WHITEHAWK ROYAL BLUE Miss Olivia Wood 0 0 39.5 8 0 0.00 14.80 62.30
R TANGALUNA Miss Maisie Randle 0 0 31 4 0 R 0 R
W HANDEL Miss Freya Soden 0 0 W W
W WHOS NIGHTCRUISE Mr Oscar Fitzgerald 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.19
BE80(T) - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 EMERALD JUDY Miss Megan Bayliss 0 0 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
2 DIAMOND DIVA II Miss Susanne Codd 0 0 27.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
3 KING STAR Miss Dina Fasakin 0 0 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
4 LYNWOOD TWENTY TWELVE Miss Victoria Ingles 0 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
5 ROCKHOUSE RAMIRO Miss Tila Da Costa 0 0 32.8 0 0 0.00 2.40 35.20
6 DONCORDE Mrs Erica Murphy 0 0 35 0 0 0.00 0.40 35.40
7 MACALLA Miss Emily Legge 0 0 31.5 4 0 0.00 0.80 36.30
8 FAIRLIGHT MICKEY FINN Miss Faith Horton 0 0 35.5 0 0 0.00 1.20 36.70
9 RINGFORT L'ALLEGRO Mrs Sarah Yorke 0 0 37 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
10 MY WHITEHILL WHIM Miss Lucy Yeomans 0 0 35 0 0 0.00 2.00 37.00
11 JACKIE LIMBO Mrs Amanda Seabourne 0 0 35.8 0 0 0.00 1.60 37.40
12 THEOC ALFIE Miss Frankie Price 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
13 APRIL Mrs juliet Clarke 0 0 35.5 0 0 0.00 2.40 37.90
14 GUESS WOT Mr George Duffy 0 0 35.3 4 0 0.00 2.00 41.30
15 KNOCKBRIDGE DANCER Mrs Catherine Pritchard 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 4.40 41.70
16 ENNAGHMORE LAD Mrs Susan Buxton 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 6.00 42.50
17 SPINK BUSTER Mrs Sue Parkes 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 7.60 45.40
18 LUCKY PROMISE Mrs. Sophie Hughes 0 0 34.8 8 0 0.00 3.60 46.40
19 GREY ROB Miss Hanna Lewis 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 12.00 50.00
20 SERPICO Miss Kaitlin Chaplin 0 0 39.5 12 0 0.00 0.00 51.50
21 CREEVAGH BUTTERFLY Ms Emma Keedwell 0 0 40.3 8 0 0.00 4.00 52.30
22 WESTERN TOBY Mrs J Modder 0 0 30 12 1 0.00 10.00 53.00
23 INDIGO HERO Mrs Sara Gallagher 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 15.20 53.20
24 SODEN GWENNO Miss Katie Durn 0 0 37.3 12 0 0.00 6.00 55.30
25 VENTON GREY ADMIRAL Miss Caroline George 0 0 32.8 0 0 20.00 4.00 56.80
26 GONEINAGLANCE Mrs Helen Studzinski 0 0 44.8 8 0 0.00 8.00 60.80
27 TOUCH THE CLOUDS Mrs Rebecca Hammond 0 0 35.3 4 0 0.00 26.00 65.30
28 PENCARDER CONDORS BOY Mr Nobby Norgate 0 0 33.5 8 0 20.00 5.60 67.10
29 CAPTAIN DAVY JONES Miss Elizabeth Smith 0 0 33.8 0 0 20.00 16.40 70.20
30 HUGO A GOGO Mrs Donna Hargett 0 0 39.8 4 0 20.00 19.60 83.40
31 STELLARISTA Miss Ursula Popek 0 0 42.3 24 0 20.00 0.00 86.30
E CR KILLALOE SOMETHING SPECIAL Miss Tash Clarke 0 0 43.3 E 14 E CR
W KILMACREDOCK SPECTATOR Mrs Isla Reid 0 0 W W
W GRANDENS DREAM Miss Phoebe Browne 0 0 W W
E UR AIRMAIL Ms Sally Corrigan 0 0 31.3 E 0 E UR
W LUCKY TODD Miss Emily Culpeck 0 0 34.5 16 1 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 04.23
BE90 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PROPER DAZZLER Miss Jessica Rudkin 0 8 27 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.00
2 NICKY BYRNE Miss Jessica Nevin 0 7 28.3 0 0 0.00 1.60 29.90
3 HUCKLEBERRY Mrs Rosie Pothecary 0 6 28.5 0 0 0.00 2.40 30.90
4 FINE DESIGN III Miss Isobel Johnson 0 5 29 0 0 0.00 3.60 32.60
5 RAMIRO ROCKS Mr Angus Stewart 0 4 33 0 0 0.00 1.60 34.60
6 SAMS EASTER CRACKER Mr Paul Corfield 0 3 31.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
7 B VOGUE Miss Hannah Sabel 0 1 36.3 0 0 0.00 1.20 37.50
8 COLLIERS MAJESTIC BOY Miss Nicola Warren 0 1 37.3 0 0 0.00 0.80 38.10
9 ROBIN ROE Miss Maddie Cantrill 0 0 28.5 8 0 0.00 2.40 38.90
10 FERDINAND VII Miss Mary Lowe 0 0 33.5 8 0 0.00 2.80 44.30
11 GRAFENMAES TALL ORDER Miss Lorna Jardine 0 0 33.5 8 0 0.00 3.60 45.10
12 DRUMHOWAN TATTIANA Miss Mouse Robinson 0 0 41.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 45.80
13 SOLANS SPRINGTIME Miss Judith Hodges 0 0 34.3 8 0 0.00 3.60 45.90
14 MOYLAW SQUERVE Mr Stephen Gifkins 0 0 29.8 4 0 0.00 12.80 46.60
15 BEACON BRIGHT Miss Rebecca De Lisle Wells 0 0 32.8 12 0 0.00 4.00 48.80
16 RIVERCOURT BOY Miss Faith Horton 0 1 40.3 0 0 0.00 8.80 49.10
17 LISNAHALL TIBETAN GOLD Mrs Pippa Taylor 0 0 30.8 8 0 0.00 11.60 50.40
18 HAPPY H Mrs Caroline Davies 0 1 37.5 0 0 0.00 16.40 53.90
19 SHL DREAM COME TRUE Mrs. Georgia Davies 0 0 44.5 4 0 0.00 7.60 56.10
20 CHELLSIRO V’T AMARYLLISHOF Z Miss Lauren Waring 0 0 45.5 12 0 0.00 1.60 59.10
21 BARRACKS STAR Miss Honor Inkin 0 0 31.8 8 0 0.00 21.20 61.00
22 AVONBROOK ODIN Miss Katherine Bertram 0 0 35.5 4 0 20.00 5.60 65.10
23 BILLY EVITA Mrs Rachel Pferdekamper 0 0 37.5 0 0 20.00 19.60 77.10
24 WHITEHAWK MAGPIE Miss Laura Lees 0 0 39.3 4 0 40.00 39.20 122.50
HC LOCH ARTHUR Mr Tom Grant 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 33.50
HC JUMBELISSA Miss Courtney Romcke 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 30.50
HC VIVA LA VISION Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 28.80
HC NOVOCANA Mr Tom Rowland 0 0 36 4 0 20 14 74.00
HC CALCOURT BOLT Mr John Westmore 0 0 33.8 8 0 0 11.6 53.40
HC ROCK SOLID II Miss Rebecca Bridges 0 0 W 0
HC SHUTTERFLY FLIP Miss victoria pinchin 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 41.00
E UR BILLY LITTLE JOHN Miss liana brake 0 0 29.5 4 0 E 0 E UR
W BALLYORNEY E TEA Miss Maddy Griffin 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.23
BE90 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KILLISK BLADE Miss Samantha Crumpton 0 8 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
2 OVERLEY STORMBREAKER Miss Laney Cridland 0 7 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
3 AYTON Mrs Fay C Chivers 0 6 31.8 0 0 0.00 1.20 33.00
4 LIGHTNIN CONDUCTOR Mr Angus Stewart 0 5 33 0 0 0.00 2.80 35.80
5 ROCKRIMMON CLOUD NUMBER NINE Mrs Claire Cook 0 4 32.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
6 CHEROKEE BANDIT Mrs Annie Robertson 0 3 29.8 4 0 0.00 4.40 38.20
7 THORNWOOD ILLUSION Mrs Joanne Elliott 0 2 32.8 0 0 0.00 5.60 38.40
8 HARVES LEGACY Mr Scott Marshall 0 1 33 0 0 0.00 5.60 38.60
9 DINAN BOUNCER Miss Nicola Warren 0 1 33.5 0 0 0.00 6.00 39.50
10 DECKY BOY Miss Kitty Scott 0 0 37.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.50
11 RADJEL Mr Thomas Brown 0 0 33.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 41.50
12 IRIS MERE Mrs Debby Hodson 0 1 36.3 0 0 0.00 5.60 41.90
13 V MAX Miss Elin Thomas 0 0 34.8 0 4 0.00 3.20 42.00
14 MOUNT DUKE Miss Katherine Naylor 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 6.40 44.20
15 CHEQUE MATE III Miss Nixie Walduck 0 1 32.3 0 0 0.00 13.20 45.50
16 GANE GOLD Miss Harriet Perkins 0 0 36.8 8 0 0.00 2.00 46.80
17 CLYARD BOB D Miss Hannah Cook 0 0 34.3 8 0 0.00 5.60 47.90
18 SILVER ROCK Miss Lucy Boultbee-brooks 0 0 35.5 8 0 0.00 5.60 49.10
19 SUNRISE OF CHANTILLY Miss Freya Browne 0 0 30.5 4 0 0.00 15.60 50.10
20 TROY FLASHMAN Mr Julian Holmes 0 0 37.3 8 0 0.00 8.00 53.30
21 ACTON MAJOR Miss Olivia Whittingham 0 0 31.8 0 0 20.00 16.00 67.80
22 WISH ME WELL Mrs Laura Cain 0 0 37 4 0 20.00 19.60 80.60
23 FARFALLA Mrs Dibby Brown 0 0 35 4 0 20.00 24.80 83.80
HC JINGER JUMBO Mr Tom Grant 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 33.50
HC FIRST DU SOLEIL Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 1.6 35.40
HC SOUTHPAW Miss sophie roderick 0 0 36.5 8 0 0 13.2 57.70
HC TOPAZE DU PLAIN Mr Matt Cavill 0 0 36 4 0 0 4.8 44.80
HC LUX COSMIC Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 2.8 36.10
HC ALVESCOT FLASH THE CASH Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 0 0 33 0 0 0 3.2 36.20
E E HOLOGRAM SCAIS Mr Chris Brentnall 0 0 34 8 0 E 10 E E
E UR DESTINE A ETRE Mrs Rebecca Powell 0 0 34.5 E 0 E UR
E UR LISBANE CRUISE Miss Giorgia Sosio de Rosa 0 0 44 E 0 E UR
E HF HARTHILL MOJITO Mrs Samantha Alberto 0 0 36.3 0 0 E 0 E HF
W ARIZONA LA SECONDA Mrs Joan Bessex 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.23
BE90Ou18 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 NEWHAWKE JUNO Miss Tabitha Taylor 0 8 22 0 0 0.00 0.00 22.00
2 WIL CELTIC GUMDROP Miss Madison Tapner 0 7 24 0 0 0.00 0.00 24.00
3 MISS JOSIE Miss Sophie Newman-Moore 0 6 25.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.80
4 PARINA Miss Freya Kenworthy 0 5 29.3 0 0 0.00 1.60 30.90
5 PIPERS LAST STAND Miss Florence Baron 0 4 29.3 0 0 0.00 2.40 31.70
6 SHOW ME THE MONEY Miss Arabella Henderson 0 1 32 0 0 0.00 1.60 33.60
7 DASSETT SECRET Miss Florence Baron 0 1 33.5 0 0 0.00 1.60 35.10
8 ABBEYWOODS OPIUM Miss Sophie Coles 0 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
9 NOBLE SUPERMAN Miss Phoebe Woods 0 1 33.3 0 0 0.00 3.60 36.90
10 RENKUM CAPITANO Miss Lola Luchford 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
11 EDENWOODS DARK LEGACY Miss Faith Todd-Maycroft 0 1 29.5 0 0 0.00 8.80 38.30
12 CHANTILLY IMPERIAL Miss Zoe Saunders 0 0 30 4 0 0.00 5.20 39.20
13 PSH MIRAGE Miss Iseabel Walters 0 1 34 0 0 0.00 5.60 39.60
14 LISKILLEN PRINCE Miss Niamh Reid 0 0 30.3 4 0 0.00 6.40 40.70
15 FLEETWOOD MAC V Miss Ruby Fraser 0 1 32.3 0 0 0.00 11.20 43.50
16 PRIMITIVE MIDNIGHT TIGER Miss Emily Sandars 0 0 40.3 4 0 0.00 0.80 45.10
17 PADDY FROM BARGY Mr Rupert King 0 1 39.8 0 0 0.00 6.00 45.80
18 FORTRUANE JOHNS PRIDE Miss Emma Collins 0 0 29.5 8 0 0.00 13.20 50.70
19 CANNINGSTOWN STAR Miss Bronwen Hender 0 0 27.3 8 1 20.00 25.60 81.90
20 WILMA BOBBY Miss Freia Carlton-reditt 0 0 37.3 4 0 60.00 13.60 114.90
R FAIRLIGHT DADDYS GIRL Miss Sofia Carvosso 0 0 33.3 4 0 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 04.43
IN - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GRAND CRU E Mr Max Warburton 6 0 26.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
2 CHESTNUT BOBBY Miss Molly Fletcher 5 0 30 0 0 0.00 6.80 36.80
3 ADRENALIN II Miss Rosie Thomas 4 0 28.9 8 0 0.00 2.40 39.30
4 LEPORIS Mr Stuart Tinney 1 0 29.8 0 0 0.00 12.40 42.20
5 SIRI DELUXE Miss Noémi Doerfer 0 0 33.4 0 4 0.00 8.40 45.80
6 MERVS CLOVER ROSE Miss Isabelle Rucker 1 0 38.2 0 0 0.00 8.00 46.20
7 STORMHILL CLOVER Miss Julia Birkin 0 0 31.8 12 2 0.00 7.20 53.00
8 VOLENTIERI Mrs Amy Tough 1 0 38.9 0 0 0.00 16.80 55.70
9 COOL STRIKER Mr Carlos Parro 0 0 33.6 8 1 0.00 16.40 59.00
W MGH CRUISARDO STREET Mrs Annette Higgins 0 0 39.1 4 19 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 04.43
N - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BALLYFREE KANNALIER Miss Willa Newton 6 0 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
2 OPHELIE VAN PRINSEVELD Miss Ailsa Wates 5 0 29.5 0 0 0.00 3.60 33.10
3 FALAISE DE RIVERLAND Mr Tom McEwen 4 0 32 0 0 0.00 2.00 34.00
4 BLACKWELLS SHANTI Mr Tom Woodward 3 0 29.5 0 0 0.00 6.40 35.90
5 WONHAM FREE B Mr Rodney Powell 2 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
6 BILLY AMBITIOUS Miss Dani Evans 1 0 31 0 3 0.00 10.80 44.80
7 POYNSTOWN AER J Miss Christina Wiederkehr 1 0 31.5 0 0 0.00 15.20 46.70
8 SHANNONDALE ROMAN Miss Julia Fairbank 1 0 34 4 0 0.00 8.80 46.80
9 ROSSA SEVEN Mr Austin O'connor 0 0 30.5 4 2 0.00 10.40 46.90
10 HERO HARVEY R Miss Tracey Rose 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 10.00 47.30
11 PSH INSIGHT Miss Aimee Penny 1 0 29 0 0 0.00 20.00 49.00
12 KIMBAL Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 1 0 33.8 0 0 0.00 15.60 49.40
13 QUINTESSENTIAL III Miss Danielle Dunn 0 0 29 12 0 0.00 8.80 49.80
14 KIEF OSCAR Miss Sophie Damment 0 0 36 4 0 0.00 14.80 54.80
15 HEMMINGS’WAY Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 18.40 56.20
16 LANGARTH RYAN Mr Tom Sloper 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 20.00 57.00
17 ITS COOLEY TIME Miss Bubby Upton 0 0 30 4 1 0.00 22.40 57.40
18 SCOOBY II Miss Catrin Menzies 0 0 36.5 4 0 0.00 17.60 58.10
19 PEPPER JACK Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 31.5 0 0 20.00 8.40 59.90
20 VODKA SUNRISE Miss Bella Lee 0 0 31.5 16 0 0.00 13.60 61.10
21 WONDER BOY VB Mr Daniele Bizzarro 0 0 33.8 4 5 0.00 19.20 62.00
22 GLENCOLLIN Mr Julian Trevor-roper 0 0 36.3 4 2 0.00 20.40 62.70
23 JUNO LIMIT Miss Helen Philo 0 0 37.3 4 0 0.00 27.20 68.50
24 KNOCKLUCAS ARTIST Miss Jax Dawes 0 0 34.3 12 0 20.00 7.20 73.50
25 CSF FELIX Mrs Annette Higgins 0 0 37.3 0 1 0.00 48.40 86.70
26 RAMIRO SHOOTING STAR Mrs Katie Kedward 0 0 36.5 8 6 20.00 22.00 92.50
27 A TOUCH OF ARKAN Miss Jane Felton 0 0 34 12 2 20.00 26.00 94.00
28 HILLBERRY Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 35.3 12 0 20.00 26.80 94.10
R AMAZINGMIKA Miss Poppy Wilkinson 0 0 40 4 0 R 0 R
E E BALLYDUNNE SUPER HERO Mr Dag Albert 0 0 36.3 0 0 E 10.8 E E
E AR IXION Mr Max Warburton 0 0 31.8 0 0 E 0 E AR
E UR KILTRA ALFY Miss Abi Meredith 0 0 35.5 12 7 E 0 E UR
R DRUMIN MILLER Miss Elaine Tragett 0 0 36 R 0 R
W OSCARS DELIGHT Miss Lucy Stimson 0 0 W W
R LANGALLER POLZEATH Miss Sarah Jenkins 0 0 34.3 8 1 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 04.43
N - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FLAMBOYANT Mr Max Warburton 6 0 23.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 23.50
2 DAZZLING INTUITION Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 23.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 23.50
3 SPRINGWIND CEVIN Miss Izzy Taylor 4 0 23.5 0 0 0.00 4.00 27.50
4 DELAROCHE GLENNISTON Miss Lauren Innes 3 0 27.5 4 0 0.00 3.60 35.10
5 DESTINO BELLO Miss Courtney Romcke 2 0 28.3 0 0 0.00 6.80 35.10
6 OSBOURNE D Miss Gemma Gurvidi 1 0 30.8 0 0 0.00 6.80 37.60
7 SHANNONDALE GOLD RUSH Miss Lucy Stimson 1 0 23.3 8 0 0.00 10.40 41.70
8 CARTOON HERO Mr Tom McEwen 1 0 25.3 4 1 0.00 17.20 47.50
9 MY MR DARCEY II Mrs Rebecca Squire 1 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 14.40 47.70
10 CAUNTON WELL-I-KAN Mr Steve Garrod 0 0 30 4 0 0.00 14.40 48.40
11 SHANBEG LEGACY Mr Jason Hobbs 1 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 18.00 48.50
12 SAN DANCING HIT Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 32.8 8 0 0.00 8.00 48.80
13 RINCOOLA REX Mrs Esther Webb 0 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 13.20 49.00
14 DON DANDY Miss Katie Richards 0 0 23.5 8 0 0.00 19.20 50.70
15 CURRAGHGRAIGUE QUEBEC Mrs Caroline Dyer 1 0 34 0 0 0.00 18.40 52.40
16 JUVENATE Mr Marcus Roberts 0 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 18.00 53.80
17 KILLBUNNY SILVER Mr Austin O'connor 0 0 23.3 12 0 0.00 18.80 54.10
18 SHANNONDALE MUNDY Miss Nicky Hill 0 0 29.8 8 0 0.00 20.80 58.60
19 GLENCANANE DANCER Miss Katie Peckham 0 0 33.8 8 0 0.00 18.00 59.80
20 SAVAS Miss Noor Slaoui 0 0 32.3 4 5 0.00 20.00 61.30
21 GEORGES REBEL Mr Michael Jones 1 0 31.3 0 0 0.00 30.40 61.70
22 SHANNONDALE SHEAMUS Miss Julia Fairbank 0 0 28.8 12 0 0.00 22.80 63.60
23 GORDON BENNETT Mr Daniel May 0 0 33 4 0 20.00 6.80 63.80
24 SEYMOUR REALITY Miss Amber Skelton 0 0 29.8 0 1 20.00 22.80 73.60
25 CHANDLER B Ms Jane Vernon 0 0 42.5 8 1 0.00 28.80 80.30
26 LET'S GO VD WITHOEVE Mr David Quest 0 0 32 8 0 20.00 22.80 82.80
27 ALGINA ROYALE Miss Frankie Price 0 0 33.5 8 0 20.00 25.60 87.10
28 MURPHY XXIX Miss Charlotte Ebbutt 0 0 37 4 0 60.00 24.80 125.80
E E COOLEY MACATOO Mrs Phip Whitehead 0 0 35.5 0 2 E 6.8 E E
W RMS CAMELOT Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 W W
E HF TROOPER NOON Miss Natasha Bailey 0 0 35.3 E 0 E HF
E E KIEF CAVALUX RISING Miss Sophie Damment 0 0 30 4 0 E 13.6 E E
W A MOMENT IN TIME II Mr Tom Grant 0 0 W W
R MILCHEM SEA BREEZE Miss Kate Honey 0 0 31.5 4 0 R 0 R
R SEAPATRICK DEJA VU Miss Chloe Pearson 0 0 32.3 0 1 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 04.43
ON - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PSH MIRROR IMAGE Miss Aimee Penny 6 0 27.8 0 0 0.00 4.00 31.80
2 ZAZU Mrs Samantha Lissington 5 0 27 0 0 0.00 6.00 33.00
3 CASSIANA DE RIVERLAND Miss Dani Evans 4 0 26.3 4 0 0.00 5.60 35.90
4 BROOKFIELD CARNIVAN Mr Tom McEwen 3 0 29.5 4 0 0.00 3.20 36.70
5 QUAIKIN QURIOUS Miss Phoebe Locke 2 0 32 0 0 0.00 6.80 38.80
6 JUBILEE GEM Mrs Lucy Jackson 1 0 34 0 0 0.00 6.40 40.40
7 BELONA Mr Max Warburton 0 0 29.3 12 0 0.00 0.00 41.30
8 FIRST LANCER Miss Ailsa Wates 0 0 30.3 0 1 0.00 12.00 43.30
9 PSH LAVA FLOW Miss Aimee Penny 1 0 32 0 0 0.00 11.60 43.60
10 VARDAGS SARATOGA Miss Noor Slaoui 1 0 32.8 0 0 0.00 11.20 44.00
11 ETOILE LA VIE Miss Catherine Fear 1 0 33.8 0 0 0.00 11.60 45.40
12 PSH DENEB Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 31.3 4 3 0.00 18.80 57.10
13 IMPERIAL PLAN Ms Jaya O’neill 0 0 35.3 8 0 0.00 15.20 58.50
14 LYRICAL II Mr Dominic Ruane 0 0 31.5 8 0 0.00 19.60 59.10
15 LAWA Miss Katie Bambridge 0 0 33 24 2 0.00 1.60 60.60
16 ERCO POLO B Miss Alannah Grieve 0 0 37 8 24 0.00 14.40 83.40
17 HOWICK STEALTH Mrs Fiona J Brenninkmeijer-McKenzie 0 0 34.8 4 3 20.00 30.40 92.20
E AR HERA S Miss Imogen White 0 0 35.5 0 0 E 0 E AR
W SHEARWATER BILLY Miss Danielle Watt 0 0 34 4 0 W 0 W
E CR SORASTRO TW Mrs Tina Pedro 0 0 42.5 E 34 E CR
W COOLEY RULES Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 28.5 W 0 W
W MASTER CLASS RAMIRO Miss Rose Nesbitt 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.43
ONu18 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GRANGE ASH SPARROW Miss Jaymee Savill 6 0 26.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.80
2 DODINGTON Miss Sophie Wildern 5 0 29.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
3 KALILL Miss Katie Maclean 4 0 28 0 0 0.00 1.60 29.60
4 GRACIA NOORDENHOEK Miss Laura Bingham 3 0 31.3 0 0 0.00 6.40 37.70
5 LARKINS JAZZ Miss Grace Tucker 2 0 35.8 4 0 0.00 0.40 40.20
6 FORTSIDE CAPRI Miss Charlotte Gilderson 0 0 33.8 0 1 0.00 10.80 45.60
7 BALLYVONARE PIXIE Miss Ella Goffe 0 0 35.5 8 0 0.00 2.40 45.90
8 TAX BREAK Miss Alice Picton-jones 0 0 36.8 12 0 0.00 0.80 49.60
9 TIERNISKS CRUISING CLOVER Miss Xanthe Anstee Marriott 1 0 33.8 0 0 0.00 16.80 50.60
10 MAN IN THE MIRROR Miss Issy Insley 0 0 34.3 8 0 0.00 14.80 57.10
11 SHANNONDALE XANDER Miss Rosie Fowler 0 0 33.3 8 0 0.00 17.60 58.90
12 BIRCHCOL ROCK IDOL Miss Scarlett Starkey 0 0 30 0 0 20.00 10.40 60.40
13 BILLY HOODOOS Miss Tabitha Moore 0 0 36.3 4 0 0.00 21.60 61.90
14 RIOT FUN Mr George Telfer 0 0 44.8 8 5 0.00 15.60 73.40
15 BUENOS QUALITY Miss Beatrice Montgomerie 0 0 31.5 4 1 20.00 25.20 81.70
16 BALLYADAM BAMBI Miss Charlotte Cole 0 0 32.5 0 0 40.00 31.20 103.70
17 STEELY JOHN Miss Olivia Fulton 0 0 34.5 8 10 20.00 54.40 126.90
E UR GLOBAL SMART CHOICE Miss Jemima Stratton 0 0 26.5 0 0 E 0 E UR
E UR REBEL EDWARD Miss Madeleine Nagele 0 0 36.8 E 0 E UR
R CRANNY VOLT Miss Jemima Shaw 0 0 34.3 R 0 R
R DEELSIDE RED ADAIR Miss Iris Anderson 0 0 32.5 R 0 R
R LADY LEXI Miss Helena Van Hullen 0 0 37 4 16 R 0 R

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded