Results
Event name: BROADWAY (1) Date: May 5-6 2018 Location: Broadway, Worcestershire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 4.38
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DILANO Z Miss Claire Deuten 0 16 22.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.80 25.10
2 PETIT ROUGE Mrs Angela Molson 0 14 26.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.50
3 MR KNOW IT ALL Mrs Philippa Heler 0 12 26.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.80
4 SANNANVALLEY KINGDOM Miss Jenny Yate 0 10 23.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 27.50
5 TILLIETUDLEM Mrs Lucy Ward 0 8 28.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.30
6 FERNHILL BEACH BOY Miss Hannah Leeson 0 6 24.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.80 29.10
7 DOMINO DERVAL Mrs Christine Hardinge 0 4 30 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
8 WILDERNESS HALCYON Miss Joanne Marsh 0 4 25.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.40 30.20
9 KNOCKMULLEN CREGGAN EMPEROR Miss Rio Russell-hughes 0 4 27 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
10 HANDEL Miss Abigail Busk 0 0 26.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 1.20 31.70
11 DRUMMONDS GUNFIRE Miss Abigail Boulton 0 0 26 0 0 4 0 0.00 2.40 32.40
12 CHATTER ON Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
13 HILLTOP M Miss Lauren Yallop 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.20 33.00
14 APRILS ROYALE RUBY Mrs Katie Strelczuk 0 0 25.3 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
15 CLOVISTO Miss Emma Spilsbury 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
16 ROCK SOLID II Miss Alice Pearson 0 2 31 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.20 34.20
17 MARK THE PLASTERER Miss Alex Harris 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
18 ROSSIN ARBITRATOR Miss Georgina Reece 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
19 OUTFOXED Miss Stella Benatti 0 2 31 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.00 35.00
20 JUST TALK Mrs Clare Valender 0 0 27 0 0 4 0 0.00 4.40 35.40
21 CRISPY Miss Antonia Chennells 0 0 24 0 0 8 0 0.00 4.00 36.00
22 FLAIR II Miss Kate Rowe 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.80
23 SINGING EL SALVADOR Miss Clare Powell 0 0 23.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 7.20 39.00
24 HEJO Miss Freddie Best 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.30
25 ARCTIC MOON Mrs Emma Ergatoudis 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0.00 6.40 39.40
26 CRESTED GREBE Miss Suzanne Fendley 0 0 23.5 0 0 16 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
27 UP DATE Miss Anna Harter 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 41.30
28 ZARACOLLE Z Miss Holly Shaw 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0.00 5.60 41.60
29 LSV LUX TO CRUISE Mrs Fran Fitzpatrick 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 0.00 3.60 42.90
30 ESSENAR SKINDLES Miss Philly O'brien 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 0.00 12.80 44.80
31 JOHNSONS CAT Mrs Aimee Pugh 0 0 28.3 0 0 16 0 0.00 13.20 57.50
32 BUGSY MALONE Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 42 0 0 8 0 0.00 10.40 60.40
33 HOT CHOCOLATE X Mrs Louise Burton 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 40.00 17.60 98.60
34 RHIWDERIN RINGO Mrs Kirstie Kirk 0 0 41.8 0 0 4 13 20.00 22.80 101.60
35 SHANNON HAVEN Ms Rachel Buckle 0 0 24.8 0 0 8 0 60.00 22.40 115.20
E R3 ORCHID ELM Miss Jeanne Le Roux 0 0 24.3 0 0 8 14 E E E R3
E R3 KIVALDI Mr Callum Banfield 0 0 25.8 0 0 E E E E E R3
E UR QUANTUM IV Mr Tom Rowland 0 0 34.8 0 0 E E E E E UR
HC CAVALIER IN A MILLION Miss Pandora Briselden 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 HC
Optimum XC Time - 4.38
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ALL NIGHT DINAH Miss Michelle Williamson 0 16 28.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.80
2 PORTHALL MOLBERT Mrs Clare Valender 0 14 29.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
3 KILBAWN LAD Miss Caroline Hawkins 0 12 28.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 1.20 33.70
4 RAMATUELLE Miss Caroline Harris 0 10 29.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.40 34.20
5 WILLIE WONKA LVS Z Mr Neil Spratt 0 8 28.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 2.00 34.50
6 SHYBONT PREMIER CRU Miss Ellie Lewis 0 6 32.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.80 35.10
7 HERA S Miss Imogen White 0 4 32.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.20 35.70
8 CAVALIER BREEZE Mrs Laura Taylor 0 4 30 0 0 0 0 0.00 6.00 36.00
9 THEO RICARDO Mrs Katie Warner 0 4 32.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
10 HABLEUR Miss Kate Rowe 0 2 37 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
11 PUZZEL Mrs Sarah Mitchell 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.00 37.30
12 IRISH LAW II Mrs Emma Klijn 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 3.60 39.10
13 WHATS THE CRAIC Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 0 27.5 0 0 12 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
14 BILLY HENNESSY Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 5.60 39.90
15 LAZY ACRES TIGER LILLY Miss Polly Feather 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.40 40.70
16 PENELOPE SAINT JEAN Miss Rachelle Harrison 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 42.00
17 ENSEMBLE Miss Jessica Morris 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0.00 8.40 42.40
18 WITHIN REACH Miss Megan Horder 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 42.80
19 TRUE BOUNCE Mrs Hannah Tudor 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 44.00
20 CAEREAU FREEWAY Miss Elise David 0 2 37.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 6.80 44.10
21 BILLY VIRGO Miss Lauren Yallop 0 0 29.3 0 0 16 0 0.00 0.80 46.10
22 ALTO RAMBLIN ROSE Mr Charles Foot 0 2 38.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 8.00 46.80
23 LOUISBOURG C Mr Jack Whiteford 0 0 33.3 0 0 12 0 0.00 2.00 47.30
24 SNAP TO IT Mr Tom Rowland 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0.00 8.40 48.40
25 ALBERT EINSTEIN Dr Abigail Wicks 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 0.00 5.60 48.90
26 ABSTRACT ART Miss Lynda King 0 2 40 0 0 0 0 0.00 12.40 52.40
27 ZUMMERTIMES Miss Emma Rarity 0 2 27.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 24.80 52.60
28 FABIELLE Miss Anna Harter 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 13.20 56.70
29 INISBRI DIAMOND Mr Michael Harvey 0 0 41.3 0 0 12 0 0.00 7.20 60.50
30 INFINITY SBK Z Mr Tom Bird 0 0 46.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 18.00 68.50
31 LULANDA Ms Anne Tattersall 0 0 43.5 0 0 8 0 20.00 4.00 75.50
32 PODIUM DANCER Miss Liane Marshallsay 0 0 34 0 0 16 18 0.00 9.60 77.60
33 DONALD III Mrs Susan Buxton 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 20.00 26.00 87.50
34 LOOKOUT MR JONES Miss Alina Sverdlova 0 0 36.3 0 0 12 24 0.00 18.00 90.30
R MR FINNTASTIC Miss Elizabeth Parton 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 R R R
W GUSTHOFF Miss Sophie Hall 0 0 32 0 0 16 0 W W W
W LANGALLER SEA FOX Miss Abi Lucas 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E UR CROSSDRUM ARKADE Mr Joe Hardwick 0 0 30.5 0 0 E E E E E UR
R CHUCKAMENTAL Miss Emma Lebutt 0 0 39.8 0 0 12 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.38
BE100 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MOONLIGHT DUKE Mrs Jean Briden 0 16 26.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.50
2 EMS FUTURA ESTRELLA Miss Sophie Smith 0 14 24.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.20 28.00
3 ORIONS ALIBI Mrs Lorna Daniel 0 12 29 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
4 MARMALAD Miss Charlotte Bonfield 0 10 29.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
5 SECRET LEGACY Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 8 31.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.40 31.70
6 KING ARTHUR IV Miss Abigael Drodge 0 6 29 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
7 BALLINAGORE CHANCE Mrs Penelope Richmond-watson 0 4 28.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.80 33.60
8 CAVANDJOS SILVER FOX Miss Morgan Shelley 0 4 33.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.80 34.30
9 MY CHICKO TIME Miss Jennie Howells 0 4 34.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
10 FAST FUSE Miss Isabella Elwes 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
11 MANHATTAN VI Miss Lindsey Allan 0 2 28 0 0 0 0 0.00 7.60 35.60
12 DROMBANE REBEL Mrs Faye Mcphillips 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0.00 5.20 38.20
13 HURRICANE P Mr Henry Clist 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.30
14 MHS FERNANDO Mr Alex Lea 0 0 29 0 0 0 3 0.00 6.40 38.40
15 SHERKIN MASTERPIECE Miss Isabella Rogers 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 2.40 41.90
16 CAPPULCORRAGH GEORGIO Miss Kate Hamer 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 42.80
17 PICK N MIX II Miss Tessa Alford 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 7.20 45.00
18 CASINO ROYALE VIII Mr Lucas Poole 0 0 29 0 0 8 0 0.00 8.00 45.00
19 COOLCRONAN GOLD Miss Louise Price 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 6.80 45.30
20 KING HENRY Mrs Rebecca Scotney 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 10.40 47.20
21 SUGARLOAF SARAH Mrs Julia Begley 0 0 39.3 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 47.30
22 HVL INFINITY Mrs Corinne Waugh 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 0.00 5.60 49.60
23 JUST A DREAM V Miss Kaley Shaw 0 0 35.8 0 0 16 0 0.00 1.20 53.00
24 BARRISON Miss Sarah Gould 0 0 32.8 0 0 16 0 0.00 5.60 54.40
25 MORRIGAN VAN DE VELDHOVEN Miss Louise Scammell 0 0 27.3 0 0 16 0 0.00 11.60 54.90
26 JUMP START II Miss Megan Allen 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 20.00 0.00 55.00
27 LARKFLEET Dr Rupert Ransford 0 0 31.3 0 0 24 0 0.00 8.40 63.70
28 FLAMENCA Z Miss Ffion Loring 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 20.00 12.80 66.30
29 SAINT SUPREME Miss Sophie Hilleard 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 20.00 8.80 66.80
30 LACKNASHANNAGH Ms Roseanna Ivory 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 20.00 16.00 70.30
31 THISTLETOWN SPRING CRUISE Miss Ella Hitchman 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 20.00 11.20 71.70
32 TITFER TAT Mr Francois Heyns 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 20.00 20.80 74.10
33 LORDES Mrs Juliet Lawson 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 20.00 28.40 85.40
E R3 FLORENCE VIII Dr Mandy Peffers 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
W LOUGHERNE GEORGIE FAME Miss Rowena Orr 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E UR WHITE CLOVER DIAMOND Miss Elloise Maris 0 0 30.5 0 0 E E E E E UR
W AURORA DANCING Miss Rosie Bathurst 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SATIN ROSE Mrs Tracey Manning 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E UR POLAR ECLIPSE II Miss Annabelle Hadden-wight 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 4.38
BE100Open - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SUSPICION Miss Phoebe Marot 0 16 26 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.00
2 V MAX Miss Rachel White 0 14 26.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.80
3 THE MINSTRAL BOY Miss Philly O'brien 0 12 28.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.40 30.70
4 BONNE AMIE Miss Clara De Martini 0 10 30.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.60 32.10
5 EMBEZZLED LAW Miss Kate de la Hey 0 8 32.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
6 CARAGHS ROYAL QUALITY Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 6 32.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
7 WING MAN Miss Tirion Budd 0 4 29.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.80 34.10
8 JAMAICAS PRIDE Mr Max Warburton 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
9 AMOROSE Mrs Christine Hardinge 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.40 34.40
10 COMERAIGH KRAFTY FIN Miss Clara Wood 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
11 MICHAELMAS MONARCH Miss Amy Clapham 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.40 36.20
12 BLUE SAFFRON Miss Lucy P Bell 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
13 FABER II Miss Freddie Best 0 2 38.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.30
14 LONGNOR ROLEX Mrs Debby Hodson 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0.00 1.20 39.20
15 SHUTTERFLY FLIP Miss Emma Spilsbury 0 2 38 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.00 40.00
16 MYSTIC SPIRIT OF THE GRANGE Miss Emma Rhydderch-Roberts 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 40.80
17 POPPYS LAW Miss Harriet Edmunds 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0.00 5.20 41.20
18 JIMMY TOO SHOES Miss Emily Rucker 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 8.40 42.70
19 CRINAN CLASSIC Miss Clare White 0 0 30.5 0 0 12 0 0.00 2.00 44.50
20 MGH OAT CAKE Mr Thomas Vicary 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0.00 7.60 45.60
21 BARNABOY AMBASSADOR Miss Tia Barlow 0 0 34.5 0 0 12 1 0.00 0.00 47.50
22 FAFOURNIKA WEZELSE HEIHOEVE Miss Lucianna Rabaiotti 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0.00 8.00 51.00
23 PATCHWOOD MONTELLA Mr Jack Church 0 0 34.8 0 0 16 0 0.00 2.80 53.60
24 CASTLE HOWARD MAGNOLIA Mrs Louise Burton 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 20.00 8.40 64.70
25 COONOGUE KINGS CHOICE Mr Paolo Belvederesi 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 34.80 68.60
26 QUARRYFIELD COBRA CABANA Mr Paolo Belvederesi 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 20.00 22.40 73.40
E UR BOOKHAMLODGE PENNYLANE Miss Ibble Watson 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
R MEMO II Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 10 R R R
E UR SYDNEY BIATS Mr Stephen Howell 0 0 29 0 0 12 1 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 7.40
BE100Open - Section Z
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
NS DIRECT BEECHFIELD Mrs Philippa Heler 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS BAZAARS HIGHTOWN Mr Lucas Poole 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
Optimum XC Time - 4.38
BE100Ou18 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CURRABAWN THOMAS Miss Morgan Henry 0 16 29 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.40 29.40
2 ECH NA SLIABH Miss Amelia James 0 14 25 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.40 29.40
3 GALILEO 7 Miss Amity Thwaites 0 12 29.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
4 CONNAGHT DIAMOND Miss Henrietta Ewell 0 10 30.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
5 IRISH SYNERGY HERO Miss Sylvia Rutherford 0 8 32.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
6 GLOBAL PEACIFIER Miss Scarlett Rogers 0 6 31.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.20 32.70
7 GREENVALE ALTERED IMAGE Miss Izzy Hall 0 4 32.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
8 SAN SOLO Miss Imo Brook 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.00 33.80
9 MOOD MUSIC Miss Charka Stout 0 2 38.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
10 ITALIAN CLOVER Miss Flora Klintworth 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.20 38.70
11 STEVERHEIDES VUVUZELA Mr Tom Woodward 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
12 LISDOONVARNA LAD Miss Matilda Ashton 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 3.20 39.00
13 CLOHERVIEW EDDIE Miss Zoe Martin 0 0 28.3 0 0 8 0 0.00 4.00 40.30
14 BYRNESKILL RUBY Miss Imogen Webber 0 2 30.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 10.80 41.30
15 COLOURFUL LAD Miss Freya Gerrard 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0.00 1.20 42.20
16 ISLAND BOY II Miss Rosie Olver 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0.00 3.20 42.20
17 BRIGHTS HANSY SB Miss India Griffiths 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 4.00 42.80
18 TALLYHO CHARLIE Miss Betty Baker 0 0 41.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.40 45.90
19 KAZAN Miss Eleanor Sparkes 0 0 30.3 0 0 16 0 0.00 0.00 46.30
20 BENZ Miss Lucy Mayne 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 14 0.00 0.00 52.30
21 NORTONS GLEN Miss Evie Puddy 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 20.00 3.60 56.10
22 MABEL III Miss Camilla Read 0 0 23.3 0 0 0 0 20.00 12.80 56.10
23 MILLER MILO Miss Hannah Morris 0 0 36 0 0 16 0 0.00 4.80 56.80
24 MISTER BOND II Miss Tara Anderson 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 20.00 4.80 58.80
25 JUMPING JACK VI Miss Lottie Roberts 0 0 35 0 0 16 3 0.00 7.20 61.20
26 KARINELLA RUBY Miss Hannah Hall 0 0 47.5 0 0 12 0 0.00 4.80 64.30
27 MELLERAY HILL Miss Georgina Beeby Wynn 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 20.00 19.20 72.00
28 OIJENSE GROOVEY VAN DE BURGTHOEVE Miss Hannah Bird 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 60.00 24.80 125.10
R GODDAN KILMORE Miss Alannah Dunstan 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 R R R
W HEATHCLIFF III Miss Lydia Ward 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R CARRAROE GREY ROAD Miss Mia Chopping 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.38
BE100Ou18 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LAKANTUS Miss Saffie Osborne 0 16 26.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.30
2 MOJO IV Miss Georgia King 0 14 28.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.30
3 CASSIS ROYALE Miss Pandora Briselden 0 12 24.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.40 28.90
4 EXPRESSO III Miss Alice Nunn 0 10 27.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.60 29.40
5 NUTKIN Miss Ibble Watson 0 8 28.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.80 29.60
6 PEAVLY PRINCESS Miss Camilla Read 0 6 30 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
7 CHILLOUT ROSE Miss Sian Croucher 0 4 26.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.80 31.30
8 DHI DU ROUET Mr Tom O'bryan 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
9 WHITFIELD POT BLACK Miss Hope Nicholson 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.40 36.90
10 SILVER SKYWALKER Miss Victoria Robbins 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.80 37.10
11 MY RUSTIC CLOVER Miss Indi Hine 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.00 38.30
12 FLORUS Miss Honor Mcfarlane 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 3 0.00 2.80 39.60
13 GLENBROOK KROON Miss Amelia Tingey 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.30
14 RAFIKI RALPH Miss Eve Elizabeth Egginton 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.30
15 LEAGAUN WILD BOY Miss Gini Hope 0 2 39.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.80 40.30
16 SLIGO CAVALIER CRUISE Miss Lexie Topping 0 2 41.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 41.30
17 COOLDIAMOND CRUISE Miss Meggie Gedge 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.80 41.30
18 AOIFES STAR Miss Alina Sverdlova 0 2 42.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 42.30
19 LITTLE GEORGE Miss Amelia James 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 10.00 42.50
20 CLOHAMON GREY Miss Betty Baker 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 4.40 45.20
21 GER LAD Mr Tom Woodward 0 0 38.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 46.80
22 WITCHCOMBE STAN THE MAN Miss Annabelle Marbus 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 7.60 47.10
23 NOTHING GAINED Miss Georgie Beavis 0 0 42.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 4.80 51.10
24 SHENANDOAH BEN Miss Georgina Beeby Wynn 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 12.80 55.10
25 SUMMER SILVERSTEEN Miss Imogen Humphrey 0 0 40 0 0 16 0 0.00 4.00 60.00
26 CUFFESGRANGE CLOVER Z Miss Mia Chopping 0 0 38.8 0 0 16 3 0.00 9.20 67.00
27 WILMA BOBBY Miss Harriet Beeby Wynn 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 20.00 8.00 68.30
28 BROCKINGTON JESSIE HALL Miss Hannah Bird 0 0 57.3 0 0 8 9 0.00 10.80 85.10
W SOUTHMEAD FIRST STITCH Miss Freya Gerrard 0 0 31 0 0 20 0 W W W
R BEE POSITIVE Ms Devon Street 0 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
W KEC QUALITY FANTASY Mr Oliver Jackson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W BOLEYBAWN VIVALTO Miss Holly Powell 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E WOODLANDS BONGO Mr Robert Saunders 0 0 E 0 0 E E E E E
Optimum XC Time - 4.22
BE80(T) - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SIR ATTICUS FINCH Mrs Laura Turford 0 0 25.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.30
2 DA VINCI W Miss Tabitha Morris 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
3 MORJOY LADY DARNA Miss Amelia Day 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
4 RILKE Miss Kimberley Manktelow 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
5 DOMINO HARVEY Miss Allegra Cowley 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
6 STAR JOE Miss Nicola Topper 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
7 KINGDOM OF DREAMS Mrs Helen du Heaume 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 2.80 37.30
8 ZINEDINE ZIDANE Ms Deborah Fisher 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.80 38.30
9 PRIJZE Miss Mimi Wentworth-stanley 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.80 39.60
10 POIROT Miss Katie Frost 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 2.40 40.70
11 NUTTY GIRL Mrs Gael Clutterbuck 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0.00 9.60 41.60
12 INDIGO VANITY Miss Kirsty Gwynne 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 14.80 44.10
13 KINNARD LAD Dr Sarah Martin 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 44.50
14 TITAN V Miss Victoria Jolly 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 4.40 45.20
15 LORD SALLYFIELD Mrs Rowena Craig-aliani 0 0 29.3 0 0 8 7 0.00 1.20 45.50
16 ASHFIELD HOUDINI Miss Alice George 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 11.60 46.90
17 SILVERTREES SHIRLEY BASSEY Miss Lauren White 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 10.00 47.50
18 KILFENORA THUNDER Mrs Jessica Powell 0 0 39.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 15.60 54.90
19 DUNMORE DAN Mrs Jackie Budd 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 19.60 55.40
20 LUNA III Ms Laura Jones-griffiths 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 18.00 60.50
21 PEEWIT Miss Eleanor Henry 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 20.00 9.60 64.40
22 TOGHERSTOWN WINDMILL Miss Victoria Morris 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 20.00 16.40 66.40
23 ERWLAS JOLI BOY Miss Rachel White 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 20.00 14.00 69.50
24 CHARLIES CROSS Mrs Luan Morrall 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 36.80 74.10
25 FOXFOLLY JOVIAL DARCO Mrs Suzanne Homewood 0 0 25.3 0 0 0 0 20.00 28.80 74.10
26 MYNYDD DEVERA Miss Cerys Davis Greene 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 20.00 22.80 81.60
27 TWINKLE TOES Miss Rochelle Taylor-smith 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 40.00 48.40 123.20
R CRUISE TO VICTORY Miss Heather Richardson 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
HC TYGER TYGER Mr Richard Evans 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 20 10.8 HC
E THE APPLEBOBBER Miss Victoria Clements 0 0 39.3 0 0 0 0 E E E
R SILVER PATCH Mrs Elise Ogden 0 0 39.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
W WAYWARD SUN Dr Julia Barrott 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R SOUPCON D ALBAIN Mrs Cass Riggs 0 0 43 0 0 4 0 R R R
E AR HEAVENLY BLUE Ms Davina Oatley 0 0 28.5 0 0 E E E E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 4.22
BE80(T) - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CREME DE LA CREME Miss Olivia Down 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.80 29.30
2 ABERKENFIG MR JOHN Miss Lauren Amour 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.40 33.40
3 BALLYFORE LUISA Mr Sam Bennett 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.80 34.10
4 ROSCREA DHALAIGH Miss Rebecca Marshall 0 0 26.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 11.20 37.50
5 KNOCKANROE VALLEY Mr Archie Peffers 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.80 38.30
6 BRYAN HABANA M2S Miss Isobel Allott 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0.00 8.40 38.40
7 SMOKEY IV Miss Alice Cook 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.00 39.30
8 RICOCHET ZED Miss Ffion Priddle 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 5.60 41.10
9 GARRISON YOU TOO Miss Francesca Edwards 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.00 44.00
10 MILL HOUSE KANN EYE Miss Kirstie Wright 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0.00 3.20 45.20
11 REDDINA CHEEKY Miss Dee Phillips 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 14.80 45.60
12 DESTINE A ETRE Mrs Rebecca Powell 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 7.60 47.90
13 EVANS DUKE Mrs Merryn Polley 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 12.40 49.90
14 LAKE STREET SOLIO Miss Amy Meredith 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 10.00 51.50
15 LIBBY IV Mrs Suzy Wilson 0 0 39.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 12.40 51.70
16 OSCARS POINT Miss Hannah Sabel 0 0 28 0 0 8 20 0.00 0.00 56.00
17 BEECHMOUNT SHADOW Miss Freya Gerrard 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 14.80 58.60
18 BALLYNEETY GERRY Miss Jodie Lewis 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 8 0.00 8.40 58.90
19 JELLYBEANS Miss Ellie Martindale 0 0 37.8 0 0 16 0 0.00 6.80 60.60
20 DANNYS BOY II Miss Lauren Painter 0 0 30 0 0 12 0 20.00 0.00 62.00
21 ARISCA DE PRAVIA Dr Alexander Bush 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 20.80 64.60
22 STEELERS SINGALONG Mrs Anne Rouse 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 20.00 15.20 65.70
23 FRIDAY FOX Ms Tracey Harvey 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 20.00 14.40 67.20
24 TPEC TWO FOR TEN Mrs Cass Riggs 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 20.00 17.20 71.00
25 KILLANEY SUPRISE Mrs Caro Hammond 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 20.00 27.20 80.00
26 NEGRITA BONITA Miss Sue Adam 0 0 46.8 0 0 4 6 0.00 25.60 82.40
27 BALLINAMONAPARK TIGER LILLY Miss Emelia Hazell 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 20.00 25.60 83.60
28 DANCING VALLEY Miss Sally Rawsthorne 0 0 31.5 0 0 12 6 40.00 25.60 115.10
29 BLAKESWATER MATADOR Miss Tirion Budd 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 60.00 28.80 124.30
W ZALDALTUS Mrs Claire Richards 0 0 31.3 0 0 W W W W W
E KOBITO Miss Julia Whittle 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 E E E
R MOSSVALE DEBUTANTE Miss Elisabeth Hale 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
E AR JENSEN II Ms Carey Russell 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E SLIABH BLOOM BOY Miss Ellie Savage 0 0 43.5 0 0 0 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 4.35
BE90 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HAVANA II Miss Emily Crichton 0 8 28.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
2 PEASEDOWN LORD LYON Miss Laura Bingham 0 7 30.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
3 LADY OF HARLEM Miss Natalie Biggin 0 6 31 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
4 BARRISTER II Miss Lauren Painter 0 5 32.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
5 MILL HOUSE CARPE DIEM Miss Kirstie Wright 0 4 32.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
6 PENHILLS CANDY MAN Mr Bernie Wharfe 0 3 32.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
7 BARTHOLEMEW BLUNT Mrs Charlotte Czerpak 0 2 27 0 0 0 0 0.00 5.60 32.60
8 IRONMONGER Miss Lucy Kernon 0 2 28.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
9 RAINSTOWN SUZIE Miss Lottie Heynen 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.40 32.90
10 READY FOR BUSINESS Miss Grace Bostock 0 1 33.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
11 AFTERGLOW POPSICLE Mrs Elizabeth Child 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
12 CRONINS QUOTATION Miss May Blackman-howard 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
13 DARCY DANCER Mrs Catherine Carleton-smith 0 1 36 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
14 SUMMER CAVALIER Miss Stephanie Coathup 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
15 CLINTONSTOWN WINDY Miss Phoebe Barnett 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
16 BEESWING II Miss Sarah Harper 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 3.20 38.00
17 DINAN BOUNCER Miss Nicola Warren 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 2.00 39.50
18 MAISEY MAY V Miss Holly Palmer-shaw 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.30
19 TEMPEST HARRISON Mrs Chrissie Jeffery 0 1 39.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.80 40.30
20 JEMIMA Miss Ffion Priddle 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 4 0.00 0.00 40.50
21 CURRAGHAVARNA MARA Mrs Annitta Engel 0 1 36.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 6.40 42.70
22 BANOFFEE Miss Stephanie Cresswell 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 2.00 42.80
23 BENOWN DAISY Miss Helena Van Hullen 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 43.00
24 JOGO BONITO Mrs Lizzie Thornton-allan 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 5.60 43.40
25 CASIMIRO Miss Chloe Eastman 0 0 44 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 48.00
26 JERRY V Miss Ellie Martindale 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 6.00 49.50
27 SAMS EASTER CRACKER Mr Paul Corfield 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 20.00 0.00 52.80
28 VENZ BOUCHERON Ms Samantha Cant 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 20.00 9.60 60.10
29 EVERY CLOUD Miss Charlotte Turner 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 20.00 0.00 62.00
30 STEELY JOHN Miss Jessica Clews 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 15 0.00 5.20 64.70
31 SIEPKES ILONA Miss Libby Chapman 0 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 20.00 4.80 65.30
32 GORGEOUS GEORGE V Mr Alex Smith 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 40.00 0.40 73.20
33 LEON VAN LIETBKA Miss Becky Bosworth 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 80.00 15.60 130.60
W LEXIE Mrs Angela Clark 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
HC VANQUISH III Mr Lucas Poole 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 HC
E BELLADOR II Dr Julia Barrott 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 2 E E E
R TREMADOC Miss Joanna Wilkins 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 R R R
W SHANACAVASS Mrs Jessica Fleming 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W BEWARE THE DIGGER Mr Gareth Dyer 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
HC CENTYFIELD CZAIA Miss Isla Read 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
W BOSTON PEGGY SUE Miss Tracy Hoadley 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 17 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.35
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 OBERONS TOBLERONE Miss Leah Wells 0 8 19.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 19.30
2 COLLIERS MAJESTIC BOY Miss Nicola Warren 0 7 23 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 23.00
3 DARE TO DREAM VI Miss Jude Matthews 0 6 23 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 23.00
4 UNO III Miss Stephanie Cresswell 0 5 23.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 23.80
5 THE GREEDY GOOSE Miss Molly Hughes 0 4 22.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.60 24.10
6 THEO V Mrs Lucy V Turner 0 3 26 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.00
7 PENHILLS EARL GREY Mr Bernie Wharfe 0 2 26.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.80
8 BURLEY MORSE Miss Alexandra Horne 0 2 27 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.00
9 GAVROCHE II Mrs Victoria Heleno 0 2 26 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.00 28.00
10 LOOKS LIKE SLIM Miss Hannah Richardson 0 0 25.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
11 THE UNIT Miss Elizabeth Richards 0 1 30.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
12 LLWYNGWILYM FRANKIE Mrs Annie Robertson 0 0 26.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
13 WELTON ARTEMIS Mrs Erica Murphy 0 0 26 0 0 4 0 0.00 1.20 31.20
14 AMROTH II Mrs Ginny Lilwall 0 1 32 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
15 THE SANDPIPER II Miss Sarah Orme 0 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 2.40 33.70
16 ONLY BITESIZE Mrs Lucy Muir 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
17 JACKIE LIMBO Mrs Amanda Seabourne 0 1 32 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.00 34.00
18 LOTTIE XI Miss Cerys Evans 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
19 TINRAHER LIAM Miss Margaret Cole 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.40 36.20
20 BLACK BLAKENEY Mrs Susan C Tupman 0 1 24.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 12.40 36.90
21 SILVER BREGO Miss Sorcha MUIR 0 0 28.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.40 37.20
22 BAHAMIAN BOY Miss Becky Bosworth 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.30
23 CLONLEIGH PRIDE Miss Erin Jennings 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 39.30
24 MATINEES EXCLUSIVE ELMO Mr Alex Smith 0 0 26.5 0 0 12 0 0.00 2.00 40.50
25 TIKKETORIDE Miss Octavia Walters 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 20.00 0.00 50.50
26 TSAPHYR DE LA DUYS Ms Philippa Watkins 0 0 45.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 2.40 51.90
27 CAPTAIN HOOK II Miss Christie Antoniou 0 0 31 0 0 8 3 0.00 12.00 54.00
28 VIGNOLES GABRIEL Miss Bryony Hewitt 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 17.20 54.70
29 SURFING THE STARS Miss Hazel Young 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 12.00 57.50
30 CALVIN V S Z Miss Natalie Alexander 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 20.00 6.40 62.70
31 MARTA JANE Ms Debora Homewood 0 0 46.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 20.00 70.30
32 MAY I MAISIE Miss Caroline Hutton 0 0 24.8 0 0 0 0 40.00 9.60 74.40
33 GLOBAL ALL IN Miss Kerry Gibson 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 1 20.00 37.20 91.50
W TYNEWYDOS REDFIRE Miss Annie Davis 0 0 41.8 0 0 W W W W W
W TARA STAR Miss Lily Ergatoudis 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R SAVER Miss Jessica Grulich 0 0 46 0 0 R R R R R
HC ANOTHER MORNING Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 20 7.2 HC
E UR CLS ALMERO Miss Sophie Howells 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
HC BILLY EUROSTAR Miss Sorcha Muir 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 20 6.4 HC
Optimum XC Time - 4.35
BE90 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LITTLE MIDNIGHT DANCER Miss Stephanie Carter 0 8 24.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 24.50
2 SEAMUS VII Miss Mimi Roberts 0 7 28 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.00
3 WOODLANDS BE ELLIOT Mr Simon Derby 0 6 28.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.30
4 DREAMCATCHER VII Mrs Catherine Pritchard 0 5 27.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.20 29.00
5 LENANE LAD Miss Maria Buck 0 4 29.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
6 ORLANDO BLOOM Miss Victoria Ashmead 0 3 30.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
7 JIMMY THE LOLLIPOP Mr Scott Marshall 0 2 27.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
8 LADY IN RED IV Miss Maud Ross 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
9 CHORLEYS VISCOUNT Miss Annabelle Miners 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
10 GREDINGTON ACROBAT Mrs Sarah Royal 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
11 ICONS DIAMOND Miss Verity Roberts 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
12 MONAGHANSTOWN EARL Miss Abigail Wyatt 0 1 33.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
13 FRUITY O ROONEY Miss Rebecca P Green 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
14 GROOVY GUY Dr Hannah Watson 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
15 GREDINGTON GRAFFITI Mrs Kate Churton 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
16 KILLBUNNY SILVER Mrs Nicole D Biggs 0 1 28 0 0 0 0 0.00 7.20 35.20
17 DIAMOND RHAPSODY Miss Elizabeth Evans 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
18 NORTH STAR II Miss Lottie Royle 0 0 28.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 36.80
19 CURTIS DES CHAUMES Mr Gilles Serbource 0 1 37 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
20 KILCORAN DANCER Miss Emily Lees 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.80
21 PENHILLS JACK OF ALL TRADES Mrs Tracy Skelly 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 4.80 39.60
22 SON OF THE SEA Miss Rosie Meadows 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.80 39.80
23 PRIMITIVE OCEAN Miss Blythe Jopling 0 1 32 0 0 0 0 0.00 8.00 40.00
24 DRUMVALE PIPPA Miss Alice Wittey 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 3.20 41.00
25 RTS JAYNE Mrs Katie Baker 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 44.00
26 POPSTERS PENNY BLACK Miss Abby Taylor 0 1 38.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 5.20 44.00
27 ULCK DU LIN Miss Charlotte Alexander 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 4.00 46.30
28 BALLADEER LITTLE ROCK Miss Sonja Van Dijk 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 2.40 46.70
29 MAXIMUS MARIDIUS Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 1 47.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.40 49.70
30 SHEANMORE ROAN Mrs Lynette Taylor 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 20.00 6.40 53.40
31 THE REDBANDED JEZEBEL Miss Charlotte Rawlinson 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 20.00 16.40 70.40
32 LULA Mr Jonathan Kemp 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 20.00 11.60 74.90
33 TARAGWYNDY MADDI ROSE Miss Ellen Goodwin 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 20.00 22.00 75.50
E AR HIBERNIA HARVEST MOON Miss Charlotte Harrison 0 0 34.8 0 0 E E E E E AR
E GLYNDWR R Mr John Jones 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 E E E
HC KILLCOTTON LEN Mrs Sarah Ross 0 0 28 0 0 4 3 0 0 HC
R DAWN CHORUS Mrs Jo Hales 0 0 27.5 0 0 8 0 R R R
HC KEEP THE MAGIC Miss Ellie Knighton 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 R R HC
E SNOOKOMS Miss Louise Holden 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 E E E
W HILLDOWN SWEET PEA Miss Heather Sears 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 1 W W W
W H NERMA V Miss Saskia Davies 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.35
BE90 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BALLYELL NIBBLER Mrs Chica Herbert 0 8 29.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
2 WORTHY ILLUSION Mrs Jo Hales 0 7 29.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
3 CHINOOK CRUISADER Miss Milly Herbert 0 6 29 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
4 ABERLLANERCH FLASH Mrs Lynda Hill 0 5 33.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
5 BRYNOER MIDNIGHT EXPRESS Mr Ben Newman 0 4 27 0 0 0 0 0.00 6.80 33.80
6 LADY JESSICKA Mrs Julie Middleton-Reid 0 3 34.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
7 INCA VI Miss Mahony Knight 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
8 RLE COUGAR CAT Mr Gregory Warwick 0 2 32.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
9 THE HEATH HERO Mrs Jennifer Wookey 0 2 28.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
10 CARRICK DIAMOND CRAFT Miss Georgina Reece 0 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.80
11 IMPERIAL MELODY Mrs Mary Stewart 0 1 38 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
12 KNOCKMANUS FLIGHT Miss Poppy Pugh 0 1 38.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.30
13 RAINSTOWN MICHAEL Mrs Nicki Grayson 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.80 38.30
14 BALLIN SOLLI Mr Gilles Serbource 0 1 38.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
15 BALLYDUFF MAX Miss Victoria Sunter 0 1 39.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
16 HOOS DOUGIE Miss Sarah Bunting 0 0 27.8 0 0 12 0 0.00 0.00 39.80
17 CAPTAIN CLOVER JOE Mrs Susan Armitage 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 40.30
18 MOONLIGHT FLASHDANCE Miss Jay Mossman 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0.00 2.40 43.40
19 NORWOOD COCO BAY Mrs Capella Mcnamara 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 1 0.00 0.00 44.30
20 DENNIS DOYLE Miss Eleanore Trotter 0 0 32.8 0 0 12 0 0.00 0.40 45.20
21 CLASSIEBAWN ROAMYS PROMISE Miss Stephanie Reed 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 2.40 45.90
22 CROCKMORE DELILAH Miss Charlotte Bonfield 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 46.30
23 HALIM FREE PASSION Miss Danielle Katie Jones 0 0 43 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 47.00
24 GLEANN RUA ROYALE Miss Olivia Haddock 0 0 43 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 47.00
25 LLIWGAR FIRST EDITION Miss Rachel Ashcroft 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 0.00 6.40 50.40
26 ADRIAN THE 2ND Miss Abbie Robins 0 0 37 0 0 0 5 0.00 8.40 50.40
27 SPECIAL PROPOSAL Mrs Chantal Siddle 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 6.40 51.90
28 MISS CHERIE Mr Dick Saunders 0 0 44.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 52.80
29 NO STRESS Mr Tom O'bryan 0 0 32.8 0 0 16 0 0.00 5.20 54.00
30 BRYGADERE WILLIAM Miss Ella Gray-cheape 0 0 40 0 0 12 6 0.00 0.00 58.00
31 DUNCARBERY DAD Miss Rosie Williams 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 1 20.00 3.60 61.10
32 MOUNT EAGLE ESPERANTO Miss Emilia Payton 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 20.00 9.20 65.70
33 OLMARS BARBADOS JODI Miss Liberty Ashenford 0 0 39.8 0 0 12 15 0.00 0.00 66.80
34 AMYS CHOICE Miss Kacey Arnold 0 0 31.8 0 0 16 0 20.00 1.60 69.40
35 ABNEY RIO Miss Evelyn O'sullivan 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 60.00 22.80 115.30
36 DEVINE MAGIC Miss Anna Phillips 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 40.00 40.80 125.80
E MOTHER GUN Mr Edwin Atkinson 0 0 42.3 0 0 0 0 E E E
HC NOOKIE BEAR Miss Hatty Kingsford 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
E UR IRISH JIG III Mrs Dido Darling 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 4.16
IN - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CIAOS Miss Alice Pearson 6 0 36.1 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.60 37.70
2 KILLYCLOGHAN CLASSIC MELODY Mrs Charlotte Billson 5 0 38.6 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.00 42.60
3 FLY ME TO THE MOON Miss Beetle Gage 4 0 42.1 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.00 46.10
4 BLACKROCK RICARDO Mrs Lorna Collins 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 3 0.00 6.40 46.20
5 MISSISSIPPI V Mr Manuel Heleno 0 0 36.6 0 0 4 0 0.00 6.80 47.40
6 LARIM R Miss Jamie-lee Day 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 10.00 48.30
7 ROANWOOD CRUISING QUIN Miss Justine Naylor 0 0 39.1 0 0 4 0 0.00 10.00 53.10
8 KEC DIGITAL ERA Mrs Annette Higgins 1 0 41.6 0 0 0 0 0.00 11.60 53.20
9 ARD CLUEDO Miss Ellie Guy 0 0 33.9 0 0 4 0 0.00 16.40 54.30
10 DARCO IV Miss Victoria Leabeater 0 0 33 0 0 12 0 0.00 10.80 55.80
11 COOLEY WINGMAN Mr Paul Whitehead 0 0 36.4 0 0 8 0 0.00 16.00 60.40
12 HANDY MOBILE Miss Samantha Kandiyali 0 0 40.2 0 0 16 0 0.00 7.60 63.80
13 ROONEY BAY Miss Georgina Ewell 0 0 38.6 0 0 8 2 0.00 26.80 75.40
14 ARKANSAS GOLD Miss Bindi Vereker 0 0 38.2 0 0 4 0 20.00 29.20 91.40
E AR BOND GIRL Miss Jessica Shopland 0 0 38 0 0 12 0 E E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 4.16
N - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JTH ZEST Mrs Christina Henriksen 6 0 26.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.40 31.20
2 GARRYDUFF CHACOA Miss Chloe Pearson 5 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.80 31.60
3 BENVENUTO HATTRICKS HOTSOCKS Miss Chloe Pearson 4 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.20 32.00
4 VERY QUEEN Miss Claire Giraudmaillet 3 0 24.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 8.80 37.30
5 MAISTRESSE Mr Paul Burgess 2 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 7.20 39.00
6 MORELANDS ADDITION Mrs Helen Witchell 1 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 8.80 39.10
7 LAZY ACRES SKYLER Miss Jasmine Holmes 1 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.40 39.70
8 EG MICHEALANGELO Miss Rose Nesbitt 1 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 12.00 40.50
9 ARE YOU WITH ME Miss Louisa Kerr 1 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 8.00 42.30
10 COOLEY AT THE HILTON Mrs Selina Milnes 1 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 11.20 44.70
11 BALLYPATRICK SRS Mr Ruy Fonseca 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 8.40 45.20
12 FIFTY FIFTY Miss Georgie Heath 1 0 35 0 0 0 0 0.00 10.40 45.40
13 BILLY BEAUFORT Miss Lauren Yallop 1 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 15.20 45.50
14 PUCCINI II Miss Saskia Davies 1 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 11.60 46.40
15 HAPPENSTANCE Miss Tiana Coudray 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 10.00 47.50
16 QUINQUAGINTA Ms Jacky Beavan 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 11.60 49.10
17 GELMER Mrs Selina Milnes 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 14.40 50.90
18 SINGING USK Miss Saskia Davies 1 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 22.40 51.20
19 TREGIDA Miss Sally Butler 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 18.00 51.30
20 SBT CYRUS Mrs Katie Warner 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 7.60 51.40
21 CELESTE II Miss Helen Buckell 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 13.20 52.50
22 MARY STAR Miss Millie Mahoney 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 0.00 16.00 54.00
23 MOANGARRIFF DUKE Miss Jessica Corser 1 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 16.40 54.20
24 ABC ARCTIC DAME Miss Emily Falle 0 0 41.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 9.20 54.70
25 PLEASANT SURPRISE Miss Ellen Cowling 0 0 36.5 0 0 16 0 0.00 2.40 54.90
26 FLEARWAY Miss Alexa Regis 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 16.80 57.10
27 BORGHESE Miss Violet Elworthy 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 22.00 57.30
28 MASHOOR Mr Alfie Haynes 0 0 37.5 0 0 20 0 0.00 0.00 57.50
29 FUTURE CANTATA Miss Louise Scammell 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 14.80 57.60
30 RED INFERNO Miss Hayley Ward 0 0 34.3 0 0 16 0 0.00 8.00 58.30
31 MBF GUIDAM Miss Georgie Wood 0 0 36 0 0 12 0 0.00 16.00 64.00
32 KNOCKENPOWER REBEL Miss Sophia Farrington 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 20.00 12.00 66.30
33 HANDSOME Miss Sophie Byford 0 0 39.8 0 0 0 0 20.00 12.40 72.20
34 PENHILLS BIT OF FRENCH Mrs Sarah Gardner 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 60.00 28.00 131.80
35 CHAKALAKA 5 Miss Stella Benatti 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 60.00 36.00 132.30
HC DAYDREAM FOURTEEN Mr Oliver Jackson 0 0 25.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 HC
E A TOUCH OPTIMISTIK Miss Amy George 0 0 E 0 0 E E E E E
R DOOLIN DE REVE Miss Jasmine Holmes 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
R EDOBANTOS Mr Rafael Marins 0 0 28 0 0 12 0 R R R
W HACIEN Miss Lauren Yallop 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E UR MIGHTY NEWS Mrs Essie Barker 0 0 40.5 0 0 E E E E E UR
HC KORSICA Mr Ruy Fonseca 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 23.6 HC
E UR TEQUILLA B Z Mr Oliver Turner 0 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
HC CESANO H Miss Emily Rucker 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W HC
HC R3 SS BLAZER Miss Jessica Corser 0 0 46.8 0 0 0 0 E E HC R3
HC EMILL Miss Imogen White 0 0 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 HC
Optimum XC Time - 4.16
N - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 IN DISGUISE II Miss Madison Penfound 6 0 28 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.80 32.80
2 PARTY TRICK Mr Nick Gauntlett 5 0 26.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 5.20 35.70
3 HON FLEUR Miss Caroline Harris 4 0 35 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.80 39.80
4 MISTRESS GALE Mr Fred Powell 3 0 40.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 40.30
5 LOXLEYS LAST STAND Miss Samantha Brown 2 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 10.00 42.50
6 BELLEFLEUR Z Miss Gwen Phillips 1 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 4.80 43.10
7 DHI RASTA Mr Alberto Giugni 1 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 16.00 45.80
8 BUT NOT TILL NOW Mr Sam Gillespie 1 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 11.60 45.90
9 STREAMWAYS MEXICANA Miss Chantal Thackray 1 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 14.40 48.70
10 GOLDEN RECIPE Mrs Patricia Pytches 1 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 16.80 52.30
11 MY MR DARCEY II Mrs Rebecca Squire 1 0 33 0 0 0 0 0.00 19.60 52.60
12 LEAPING LORD Miss Sarah Gould 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 14.00 54.50
13 ALONG CAME MOLLY Miss Chloe Whitehead 0 0 38.8 0 0 12 0 0.00 4.00 54.80
14 LA LIGA Miss Georgie Williams 0 0 41.3 0 0 12 0 0.00 4.40 57.70
15 KILCOLTRIM JACKO Miss Georgina Ewell 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 14.80 58.60
16 SECRET RISING Mr Nicholas Holden 0 0 38.5 0 0 20 0 0.00 4.40 62.90
17 WISHFUL THINKING VIII Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 32.8 0 0 12 0 0.00 18.40 63.20
18 MAJESTY Mr George Hopwell 0 0 37.3 0 0 12 0 0.00 15.20 64.50
19 PEMBROKE ROYAL PRINCE Mr Charles Foot 0 0 38.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 26.40 73.20
20 FONBHERNA LANCER Mr Neil Spratt 0 0 26.5 0 0 8 0 20.00 20.80 75.30
21 EARLY MORNING Mr Nick Gauntlett 0 0 22.8 0 0 16 0 20.00 18.40 77.20
22 KYLEBRACK STAR Miss Abbie Cowley 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 2 40.00 47.20 135.70
R CARINA IV Mr Tomas Hanlon 0 0 40.3 0 0 R R R R R
E AR ALL OR NOTHING Miss Imogen Addison 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
W M C BRAVO Miss Jessie Chapman 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E UR RANKSBOROS QUESTION MARK Miss Amey Veal 0 0 29.3 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
W DOONEEN GOLD Miss Emily Cox 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R DIAMOND CLOVER DERAWLIN Miss Tara Williams 0 0 41 0 0 4 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.16
N - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 NPS ELEGANCE Miss Kacey Arnold 6 0 25.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 8.00 33.50
2 V.I.P. VINO Mr Will Rawlin 5 0 32 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.80 36.80
3 GAILLARD LANCER Mr Neil Spratt 4 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 9.60 37.90
4 CORVETTE II Miss Caroline Harris 3 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.80
5 TREFEINON GIGOLO Mrs Melanie Wilder 2 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 14.00 43.50
6 KILKERN ROCK Mr Nick Gauntlett 1 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 6.40 44.90
7 TRINITY CAVALIER Miss Henrietta Horsley-gubbins 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 5.60 48.90
8 FARLEAZE LADY LARKRISE Lady Claire Moreton 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0.00 10.40 50.40
9 COAST Mr Adam Harvey 1 0 32 0 0 0 0 0.00 20.80 52.80
10 SIX FOR GOLD Miss Pumbaa Goess-Saurau 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0.00 15.20 54.20
11 GALWAYBAY TALENT Mr Alberto Giugni 1 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 19.20 54.50
12 CULT BOY Miss Chloe Chamulewicz 1 0 51 0 0 0 0 0.00 5.20 56.20
13 QUINTILIUS Mr Tom Rowland 1 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 18.80 56.30
14 VIVIENNE DU CAREL Mrs Claire Duffin 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0.00 20.80 59.80
15 GALWAYBAY BUDDY Mr Sam Smith 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 26.80 66.30
16 ROSTHWAITE MYKONOS Miss Madison Penfound 0 0 41.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 20.00 69.50
17 CLONAKILLA BLAZE Miss Abigail Lloyd 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 20.00 20.80 72.30
18 MOYCULLEN MOREIRA Mrs Jennifer Adams 0 0 38.8 0 0 12 4 0.00 18.80 73.60
19 FERNHILL MR BRIGHTSIDE Mr Chris J Hall 0 0 36.3 0 0 16 1 0.00 23.20 76.50
20 CLASSIC HONEY Miss Emma Rarity 0 0 31.5 0 0 12 0 20.00 18.00 81.50
21 TIMETOCRUISE Mrs Annette Higgins 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 20.00 27.20 85.00
22 RAFIKI HHS Mr Tomas Hanlon 0 0 35.3 0 0 12 0 20.00 27.60 94.90
R TULLIBARDS BENNYSDELIGHT Mrs Gemma Webster 0 0 31.8 0 0 R R R R R
E UR FOXCOVERT GREY Mr George Hopwell 0 0 35.3 0 0 E E E E E UR
W DUKE V Mrs Heidi Page 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 W W W
W ANTIGONE 11 Mr Alexander Peternell 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W THE SECRET JEWEL Miss Lulu Spence 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W CALCOURT QUANTUM Miss Alice Pearson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E AR DARTANIO Miss Rosie Hutchins 0 0 25.3 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 6.24
N - Section V
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
NS MACLAREN Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS CROWN DAVENPORT Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS ROWESTOWN MONKEY Miss Claire Mealing 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS CIERRA Mrs Christina Henriksen 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
Optimum XC Time - 4.16
ON - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LOUGHERNE LUKE AT ME Miss Vittoria Panizzon 6 0 25 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.00
2 SARRO BRIDGE Miss Jessica Wilcox 5 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
3 SEPTEMBER SONG Miss Georgie Rockingham 4 0 30 0 0 0 0 0.00 6.00 36.00
4 SERENADE III Miss Aimee Penny 3 0 26.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 6.00 36.50
5 COUNTRY LONESTAR Miss Lianne Edwards 2 0 33 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
6 DIANTHUS Miss Samantha Brown 1 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 5.60 37.40
7 WOODLANDS SPRINGTIME Miss Caroline Harris 1 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.20 38.00
8 SHANNONDALE LILLY Miss Louisa Harman 1 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.60 39.40
9 DOONEY ROCK Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.40 40.20
10 SHANNONDALE VENDI Miss Ellen Goodwin 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0.00 10.00 43.00
11 COOL FANTASY Miss Henrietta Ewell 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 43.80
12 MINTRIDGE LARKSPUR Mr Mark Ford 1 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 15.60 44.10
13 CUARENTO Miss Clio Georgiadis 1 0 36 0 0 0 0 0.00 8.80 44.80
14 STANLY Miss Lauren Booth 1 0 30 0 0 0 0 0.00 14.80 44.80
15 CORINTHIAN CLOVER Miss Emily Moffatt 1 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 13.60 48.40
16 COR DE CYRKON Miss Eleanor Hope 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 10.00 50.50
17 FOXY BUSINESS Mr Lucas Poole 0 0 34 0 0 16 0 0.00 11.20 61.20
18 OTTOWA DIODE Mrs Sue Holloway 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 20.00 29.60 85.40
19 CREESLOUGH Miss Emma Stringer 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 20.00 31.20 87.20
E URMA BK Miss Rebecca Giorgetti 0 0 30.8 0 0 16 0 E E E
R LANCELOT 359 Miss Goose Leigh 0 0 23.8 0 0 R R R R R
Optimum XC Time - 6.24
ON - Section Y
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
NS DROP THE SUBJECT Miss Georgia King 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS AMAR Miss Alyssa Yallop 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded