Results
Event name: BROADWAY (1) Date: May 8-9 2021 Location: Broadway, Worcestershire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 04.30
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KEEP HAPPY Miss Vicky Tuffs 0 16 25 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.00
2 FLIEGERIN C Mr Jack Whiteford 0 14 27.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.30
3 DODINGTON Miss Sophie Wildern 0 12 29 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
4 VIVENDI HERO Mr Harry Meade 0 10 28.5 0 0 0.00 0.80 29.30
5 GALWAYS WATERVALLEY PRIDE Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 8 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
6 THE FRESH PRINCE OF BELLE EIRE Mrs Anne-Marie Taylor 0 6 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
7 PAULDARYS DIAMOND WHITE Mr Thomas Dovkants 0 4 34 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
8 PIPISTRELLO DI FERRO Mrs. Justine Parker 0 4 28.3 0 0 0.00 6.40 34.70
9 KATCHAFIRE Miss Ginny Thompson 0 2 29 0 0 0.00 6.40 35.40
10 RENKUM LADY VOS Miss Polly Kilgour 0 0 31.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
11 JIRO WS Miss Emilia Johns-Powell 0 2 31.5 0 0 0.00 4.80 36.30
12 CENTRE WALK Mrs Tessa Dollar 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
13 LIA Miss Sophie Newman-Moore 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 1.60 38.10
14 KILTEALY CHABLIS Mrs Anna Hughes 0 2 32.8 0 0 0.00 6.40 39.20
15 JONES Z.G Miss Harriet Gilbertson 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 4.80 42.30
16 A TOUCH OF SPORTSFIELD Mr Alberto Giugni 0 2 30.8 0 0 0.00 13.60 44.40
17 MURPHY XXIX Miss Charlotte Ebbutt 0 2 34.8 0 0 0.00 10.40 45.20
18 DERRYS DIAMOND CAVALIER Miss Alice Robinson 0 0 37 4 0 0.00 4.40 45.40
19 JET FIGHTER Mr Harry Meade 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 8.40 46.70
20 HECTOR HOF TEN ZOETENDAELE D 19 Miss Abbie Winters 0 2 34.3 0 0 0.00 12.80 47.10
21 SCOOBY II Miss Catrin Menzies 0 0 35.3 12 0 0.00 0.00 47.30
22 FABDENS TWILIGHT TIME Miss Sophie Newman-Moore 0 0 35.3 12 0 0.00 0.40 47.70
23 KINGSTON JT Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 14.00 50.30
24 LUCKY FOR SOME Miss Caitlin Smith 0 0 34.8 8 0 0.00 10.00 52.80
25 OAKFORD MAISIE MAY Mrs Charlotte Armstrong 0 0 33.8 0 0 20.00 8.40 62.20
26 PORTMEAD BALLERINA Miss Maisie Randle 0 2 33.8 0 0 0.00 28.40 62.20
27 COOLEY WISH UPON A STAR Miss Ginny Thompson 0 0 33 0 0 20.00 13.20 66.20
28 MIKIE Mrs Gill Brooks 0 0 34.3 4 0 20.00 27.60 85.90
29 GUVANDA JR Miss Jemima Griffiths 0 0 35 0 0 60.00 23.20 118.20
HC URMA BK Miss Rebecca Giorgetti 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 35.10
W CSF FELIX Mrs Annette Higgins 0 0 36 0 0 W W W
W DEARDS SIR KNIGHT Mr Tim Rogers 0 0 W W
R SHERKIN MASTERPIECE Miss Isabella Rogers 0 0 30.5 R 0 R
R LISLEE JASPER Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 33.8 8 2 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.06
BE80(T) - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 D DAY BRIOVERE Miss Frankie Cooper 0 0 28.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.80
2 THE HOLLY BEARS THE CROWN Miss Hannah Naylor Stewart 0 0 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
3 SIEPKES ILONA Miss Annabel Ridgway 0 0 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
4 B VOGUE Miss Hannah Sabel 0 0 28.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
5 ROYAL DUKE Miss Charlotte Bacon 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
6 CADLAND AUTUMN PROMISE Miss Samantha Bebbington 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 0.40 38.40
7 HOLOGRAM SCAIS Mr Chris Brentnall 0 0 31.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 39.80
8 SILVER FOOTNOTE Miss Sara Veronica Farina 0 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 8.40 40.20
9 SEA STORY Miss Susie Eddis 0 0 35.5 4 0 0.00 1.60 41.10
10 TULLIBARDS KEEP IT SECRET Miss Grace Coles 0 0 27 12 0 0.00 3.60 42.60
11 POLLYANNA Mrs Lucy Mchale 0 0 33 0 1 0.00 11.20 45.20
12 CURRAGHAMONE SNOWY Miss Abi Wathes 0 0 39.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 47.50
13 CHF CHLOE Mr Ben Newman 0 0 35.3 0 0 20.00 1.20 56.50
14 SIR MAYFLY Miss Bertie Cameron 0 0 47.3 12 0 0.00 0.00 59.30
15 BILLYWYNT COMMON PJ'S LEGACY Miss Sophie Furlong 0 0 36.3 4 7 0.00 13.20 60.50
16 LADY LILLY Miss Eleanor Trotter 0 0 44.5 4 0 20.00 18.40 86.90
17 TELESCOPE Miss Jody Millin 0 0 40 0 0 40.00 7.20 87.20
18 BLUEBELL II Miss Lucy Dennis 0 0 37.8 4 3 20.00 32.40 97.20
19 KATOMS I'VE BEEN TANGO'ED Miss Chloe Pearson 0 0 32.5 4 0 60.00 17.20 113.70
HC ABERGWAUN ACROBAT Miss Chloe Pearson 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 23.00
W JOHNNY KNOXVILLE Miss Sarah Canning 0 0 34 W 0 W
E RF ALDENSFARM APACHE DAWN Miss Meg Mackaness 0 0 38.8 0 0 E E E RF
E AR CULLAWINNA DANNY Miss Daisy Lorimer 0 0 37.5 0 0 E E E AR
W KILDARE STEEL DIAMOND Mrs Angela Temple 0 0 W W
W RHYDYCAR PEDRO Mrs Terinna Pesci-griffiths 0 0 W W
W RILKE Miss Kimberley Manktelow 0 0 W W
W DANCON BIEL TIEN Miss Daisy Price 0 0 W W
E E BAZAARS KASBAH Miss Emily Kruijt 0 0 24.5 0 0 E E E E
E R3 WILLABELLE Miss Lauren White 0 0 41.8 12 7 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.06
BE80(T) - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 NOBLE TOPMAN Miss Emily Hingley 0 0 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
2 RUDGEWAY HIGHLANDER Miss Georgie Silvey 0 0 27.5 0 0 0.00 2.80 30.30
3 MY KILLARD DIAMOND Mrs Karen Lynch 0 0 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.80 32.30
4 THE KNAVE OF DIAMONDS Mrs Amanda Leonard 0 0 33 0 0 0.00 0.40 33.40
5 GINDOCTRO Miss Leigh Jameson 0 0 34.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
6 PENOLVA HIGH HOPES Mrs Belinda Payne 0 0 34.3 0 0 0.00 0.40 34.70
7 CAILIN BEAG LIATH Mrs Sarah Zoryk 0 0 32.8 0 0 0.00 2.40 35.20
8 SHANNONDALE AVATAR Mrs Tassy Purnell 0 0 27.3 4 4 0.00 0.00 35.30
9 BARRYBEG CRUISE Mrs Julie Jeffes 0 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 2.40 35.70
10 NOBLE OPTIMIST Mr William Hingley 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
11 ABBEY PRINCE Miss Phoebe Woods 0 0 32.5 0 0 0.00 6.40 38.90
12 TITAN V Miss Victoria Jolly 0 0 31.5 4 1 0.00 4.00 40.50
13 DIAMONDS TALISMAN Miss Bertie Cameron 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 5.60 43.60
14 CLONLYON FLASHY BOY Mrs Elizabeth Knott 0 0 33 0 0 0.00 10.80 43.80
15 ABERKENFIG CALON LAN Miss Sophie Goodings 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 8.80 45.30
16 CLIFDEN GRETHEL Miss Suzannah Hallam 0 0 35.8 4 0 0.00 7.20 47.00
17 DESPEARADO Mrs Rhi Lewis 0 0 34 4 4 0.00 12.00 54.00
18 CHEROKEE BANDIT Mrs Annie Robertson 0 0 37.5 8 1 0.00 10.80 57.30
19 STRAIGHTOTHEPOINT Miss Emma Lebutt 0 0 33 8 0 20.00 14.80 75.80
20 OWEN GLYNDWR Miss Tiffany Sapan 0 0 34.5 8 0 20.00 17.20 79.70
21 ALANDO Mrs Helen French 0 0 40.3 0 0 60.00 22.00 122.30
22 LAOBHRUS DAZZLER FOUR Dr Mandy Peffers 0 0 31 8 0 80.00 18.80 137.80
E RF FIELDSIDE ROYAL APPROVAL Miss Amelia Tomkins 0 0 40.3 4 0 E E E RF
R RATHMORRISSEY RANSOM Mrs Rebecca Brown 0 0 33.8 4 0 R R R
W MY MONBEG SUNDAE Miss Daisy Price 0 0 W W
W LOOKOUT MR JONES Miss Sofia Grimaldi 0 0 W W
E E MAX XIV Miss Charlotte Withall 0 0 38.8 4 0 E E E E
W UNNAMED (807026) Mrs Ceilidh Bramble 0 0 W W
R IRISH REEL Miss Rachel White 0 0 32.5 4 1 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.15
BE90 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 OFS RUFFIAN Miss Josephine Gleeson 0 8 28.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.30
2 DEODORO FAER Miss Melissa Joannides 0 7 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
3 LORDSHIPS REVELATION Mrs Jennifer Jaques 0 6 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
4 PENDAN NEVADA Miss Hannah Tweedy 0 5 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
5 RATHNAGREW GREY TEX Mrs Nicola Horsley-gubbins 0 4 31.5 0 0 0.00 2.40 33.90
6 LISCARROW SAM Miss Evie Bramham 0 3 31.8 0 0 0.00 2.80 34.60
7 WOOLASTON STORMCHASER Miss Josie Dix 0 2 35 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
8 SCEPTICAL Mrs Philippa Leishman 0 2 31 0 0 0.00 4.00 35.00
9 GOYA LANCER Mrs Cara Clasper 0 2 28.3 4 0 0.00 4.80 37.10
10 MENLO MATTY Miss Rosie Goffe 0 1 28.8 0 0 0.00 8.40 37.20
11 GREEN AND WHITE Miss Lucy Rogers 0 1 34.8 0 0 0.00 3.20 38.00
12 TUBBER GLORY Miss Jemima Tollworthy 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 0.40 38.40
13 SAMBUCCA SUNRISE Mr Oliver Thompson 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 2.80 39.30
14 NIGHTS ON BROADWAY Miss Phoebe Cashmore 0 1 35 0 0 0.00 5.60 40.60
15 ROYAL REGARD Mrs Nicola Ford 0 0 37 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.00
16 HONEYBROOK EXTRA SPECIAL Mr Billy Marshall 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 4.80 42.30
17 LUCKY IN LOVE Mrs. Emma Harriman 0 0 30.3 4 0 0.00 8.00 42.30
18 HUMMER Miss Scarlet Rozard 0 0 35.8 4 0 0.00 2.80 42.60
19 FIRST LADY Miss Chloe Williams 0 1 37 0 0 0.00 6.40 43.40
20 MY VALIANT PRINCE Miss Megan Coleman 0 0 30.3 4 0 0.00 9.60 43.90
21 SQUIGGLE Ms Georgia Kirk 0 1 34.8 0 0 0.00 9.60 44.40
22 BEN X Mrs. Kimberley Bird 0 0 35.8 4 0 0.00 4.80 44.60
23 GRANGE FARM GALAXY Miss Charlotte Bullard 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 9.20 45.70
24 WHIPPER SNAPPER II Mr Ronald Peet 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 8.80 45.80
25 BILLY CRUNCH Mrs Rachel Pferdekamper 0 0 32.3 4 7 0.00 2.80 46.10
26 CARALTO Mr Stephen Paxton 0 0 30.8 8 0 0.00 9.20 48.00
27 OVERLEY STORMBREAKER Miss Laney Cridland 0 1 43.3 0 0 0.00 8.00 51.30
28 KIM'S STAR Miss Clare Boardman 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 15.20 52.50
29 KILLAGHA CRUISE TWO Miss Lauren White 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 20.40 56.90
30 LULU EILE Miss Alexandra Moore 0 0 32 0 0 20.00 8.00 60.00
31 PURE GOLD VR Mrs Georgina Owen 0 0 34.8 0 0 20.00 14.00 68.80
W KOJAK Miss Vicky Tuffs 0 0 29.8 8 0 W W W
W BONMAHON TOPBRASS Miss Annie Davis 0 0 48.5 W 0 W
W SIR PARADISO Miss Sarah Orme 0 0 W W
W LAWRENCE Miss Kate Perry 0 0 W W
W PROPER DAZZLER Miss Jessica Rudkin 0 0 W W
E UR THINK TANK THINK Miss Sophia Icke 0 0 33.5 0 0 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.15
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WATERMILL Mr Jack Stancombe 0 8 19 4 0 0.00 0.00 23.00
2 JALEXIA Miss phoebe putt 0 7 24.5 0 0 0.00 1.20 25.70
3 BOLEYBAWN MYLO Miss Victoria Mitchell 0 6 21.5 0 0 0.00 5.60 27.10
4 RATHVANNIG FRANKIE Miss Maja Hullah 0 5 27.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.50
5 SAMS EASTER CRACKER Mr Paul Corfield 0 4 23.8 0 0 0.00 5.20 29.00
6 LISKILLEN PRINCE Miss Niamh Reid 0 3 30 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
7 POTTERS JUBILEE Mr Jake Harris 0 2 26.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
8 SUMMER LUX Miss Chloe Felton 0 2 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
9 DELPHI'S ORACLE Mr Jonathan Leech 0 2 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
10 DANCER V Miss Holly Menzies 0 1 33.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
11 FLYING STAR Miss Ros Smith 0 1 29.8 0 0 0.00 4.00 33.80
12 MILL HOUSE PRIMA DONNA Miss Kirstie Wright 0 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
13 LADYBUG FLIES Mrs Corinne Waugh 0 1 30.3 0 0 0.00 6.00 36.30
14 MOYOLA ROSIE Miss Jessica Clews 0 0 24.8 8 0 0.00 3.60 36.40
15 DONT LOOK BACK Mrs Samantha Garness 0 1 31.8 0 0 0.00 5.60 37.40
16 LADY JANE EYRE Miss Eliza Saunders 0 1 32.8 0 0 0.00 4.80 37.60
17 THE JIGGER Mrs Angela Rowberry 0 0 25.8 12 1 0.00 1.60 40.40
18 NEWHUNT’S BEBOBALOOLA Mrs Lynette Taylor 0 1 28.3 0 0 0.00 12.40 40.70
19 DESTINE A ETRE Mrs Rebecca Powell 0 1 32 0 0 0.00 9.20 41.20
20 BAZAARS SHANTI TOWN Mr Lee Moulson 0 0 32.5 8 0 0.00 2.00 42.50
21 ROSCRIB BLACK AND AMBER Ms Audrey Grant 0 0 27.5 4 0 0.00 11.60 43.10
22 PUCK IV Mrs Tilly Latimer 0 1 31 0 0 0.00 13.20 44.20
23 LAMBORO SPARKY Miss Lucy Jowett 0 0 29.5 4 0 0.00 13.20 46.70
24 LORD LUCAS Miss Lucy Greenfield 0 1 32 0 0 0.00 16.80 48.80
25 HAROLD Mrs Suzie Cleveland 0 1 34 0 0 0.00 17.60 51.60
26 ULTRAVOX Miss Emma Hazell 0 0 31.5 8 8 0.00 8.00 55.50
27 DREAMWORKS DESIRE Mr David Darby 0 0 30.8 0 0 20.00 9.20 60.00
28 LOTHIAN BRIG Miss Eleanor Vince 0 0 32.5 12 0 0.00 26.00 70.50
29 OCEANS ELEVEN Ms. Alison Gill 0 0 32 0 4 0.00 37.60 73.60
30 CAVALINA BELLA Miss Harriet Peters 0 0 30.8 0 0 20.00 22.80 73.60
HC INVICTUS H Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 24.40
W COME FLY WITH ME Miss Lucy Reeve 0 0 W W
W CHEQUE MATE III Miss Nixie Walduck 0 0 W W
W HAND OF DIAMONDS Miss Sophie Johnson 0 0 33.5 4 0 W W W
R UTHOPIAN SENSATION Professor Joanna Price 0 0 23.5 8 0 R R R
W DINAN BOUNCER Miss Nicola Warren 0 0 W W
E E WHITEHAWK MAGPIE Miss Laura Lees 0 0 32.8 4 0 E E E E
E R3 REDDINA CHEEKY Miss Dee Phillips 0 0 31.3 8 0 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.15
BE90 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CONTESSA III Miss Heidi Ford 0 8 26.3 0 0 0.00 0.80 27.10
2 IRISH LADDIE BOY Miss Jen Clements 0 7 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
3 CFH DAKAR HILL Miss Vicky Tuffs 0 6 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.80 30.30
4 KAIZER Miss Victoria Ingles 0 5 28.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
5 PORTHALL MOLBERT Miss Emily Cupper 0 4 36 0 0 0.00 0.40 36.40
6 UP WITH ARDEERE Mrs Anna Goodley 0 3 36 0 0 0.00 0.40 36.40
7 BOYNE FRED Miss Emily Hingley 0 2 36.3 0 0 0.00 1.20 37.50
8 AUGHABEG DUN BOY Miss Lydia Taylor 0 2 38.5 0 0 0.00 3.60 42.10
9 IRIS MERE Mrs Debby Hodson 0 2 34.3 0 0 0.00 8.40 42.70
10 FAIRYTALES FAERIE Miss Kate Thorne 0 0 39.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 43.30
11 ROYALE VIEW Mrs Seonaid Page 0 0 39.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 43.80
12 UNNAMED (808435) Miss Chloe Pickford 0 1 37 0 0 0.00 7.20 44.20
13 SILK SPINNER Mr Tim Rogers 0 1 31.8 0 0 0.00 12.40 44.20
14 KILCONLY RUBY Mr Rory Watkins 0 1 39.5 0 0 0.00 5.60 45.10
15 HCHURCHPARK TWILIGHT Ms Abby Davies 0 0 41.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 45.80
16 HANRY PATCH Ms Tanisha Faria 0 0 41.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 45.80
17 CHAOS THEORY Reverend Lea Ryder 0 1 36 0 0 0.00 11.60 47.60
18 PINBALL WIZARD II Mrs Julia Edwards 0 1 35.3 0 0 0.00 14.00 49.30
19 SILVER STRIKER Miss Abby Vaughan 0 0 37.5 4 0 0.00 9.20 50.70
20 SIR LARRY II Miss Alice Wharton 0 0 40.3 8 0 0.00 5.60 53.90
21 TRELIVER DILLY THE PINK Mrs Julia Zorab 0 0 29 0 0 20.00 12.40 61.40
22 KALOSCA Mr Billy Marshall 0 0 34.3 12 6 0.00 10.00 62.30
23 GIGI DANCER Mrs Nicola Ford 0 0 40.8 0 0 20.00 10.40 71.20
24 HAPPY H Mrs Caroline Davies 0 0 33 4 0 20.00 18.00 75.00
25 OLD BLUE EYES Miss Emily Harding 0 0 38.5 0 0 20.00 20.80 79.30
26 ROLLING ROYALE Mr Gregory Warwick 0 0 42 4 0 20.00 18.80 84.80
27 HARALD Ms. Alison Gill 0 0 40 0 11 0.00 34.00 85.00
28 KAYDEES GIRL Miss Molly Goodwin 0 0 36 8 13 40.00 27.20 124.20
29 DIAMOND QUEST Miss Lisa Lindsay 0 0 39.8 0 0 60.00 26.80 126.60
30 CAHERADOO HIGH VOLTAGE Miss Debbie Townsend 0 0 38.8 16 32 40.00 44.00 170.80
W STARBUCK Miss Chloe Steinson 0 0 W W
E R3 BENGI MONDEED Miss Bethan Thomas 0 0 37.3 8 0 E E E R3
W COLLIERS MAJESTIC BOY Miss Nicola Warren 0 0 W W
W SCARNAGH LAD Miss Philippa Roe 0 0 39.3 8 0 W W W
E LLANTHONY SQUIRREL NUTKIN Miss Louise OBrien 0 0 23.8 0 0 E E E
R MON AMI ROYALE Miss Esme Freeman 0 0 41.3 8 0 60 60 R
Optimum XC Time - 04.15
BE90Open - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 AMIRO ISLAND Mr Harry Meade 0 8 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
2 GLORIA III Miss Ella Miall 0 7 31.3 0 0 0.00 2.80 34.10
3 SNOWY RIVER Mr Harry Meade 0 6 31.3 0 0 0.00 3.20 34.50
4 NO LIMIT LUCY Mrs Charlotte Armstrong 0 5 34.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
5 TYNCWM FLYING SPIRIT Miss Carys Thomas 0 4 34 0 0 0.00 2.40 36.40
6 CORNASCRIEBE MERMAID Miss Lucy Watts 0 3 36.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
7 THORNWOOD ILLUSION Mrs Joanne Elliott 0 1 26 0 0 0.00 12.00 38.00
8 MILTONHILL MAXIMUS Mr Rafael Losano 0 1 34.5 0 0 0.00 3.60 38.10
9 DUN MIST Mrs lois Usmani 0 1 36.5 0 0 0.00 2.00 38.50
10 SIR WILLIAM DOUGLAS Miss Alex Abrahams 0 1 36.8 0 0 0.00 2.80 39.60
11 HIGH HOPES VIKING Mr Harry Meade 0 0 30.5 0 4 0.00 7.60 42.10
12 KILDAVIN DINKY Miss Sophie Welbourne 0 1 34.5 0 0 0.00 8.00 42.50
13 TISRARA WOOD Ms Eleanor Swanson 0 0 29.5 8 0 0.00 7.20 44.70
14 BALLYARTAN GENIE Miss Martha Haring 0 1 38.3 0 0 0.00 6.80 45.10
15 SLIGO CANDYMAN Miss Poppy Preston 0 1 42.8 0 0 0.00 3.60 46.40
16 TYRELLA KOALA Ms Hattie Shaw 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 10.40 46.90
17 TIGGER OF TRUSLOE Miss Maddison Sole 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 14.80 53.80
18 MYSTIC PARK WORLDMASTER Miss Georgina Ewell 0 0 35.5 12 0 0.00 8.80 56.30
19 RETURN TO SENDER Miss Hannah Clifford 0 0 32 12 0 20.00 16.40 80.40
20 PAULANK BELLA PINETA Miss Jenna Jewitt 0 0 34.8 8 0 20.00 18.00 80.80
21 KILCANNON HOTSHOT Miss Chiara Conze 0 0 43.8 4 0 20.00 14.00 81.80
22 SIMPLY STELLAR Miss Claire Gregson 0 0 33.3 0 0 45.00 6.00 109.30
W SPLENDIX Miss Zoe Kerr 0 0 31 4 0 W W W
R PRIMITIVE INQUISITION Miss Hannah Naylor Stewart 0 0 33 8 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.15
BE90Ou18 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MASTER POCKET ROCKET Miss Mia Jarrett 0 8 26.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.80
2 CHASE THE ARTIST Miss Pepper Pritchard 0 7 26.8 0 0 0.00 1.60 28.40
3 TILT DU CHATELIER Miss Scarlett Starkey 0 6 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.40 29.90
4 MISS DIPLODOCUS Miss Erin Jennings 0 5 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
5 MAY DAY Miss Cosima Atkinson 0 4 30 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
6 FORTSIDE CAPRI Miss Charlotte Gilderson 0 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
7 CRYSTAL 5 Miss Martha Ruddy 0 1 35.3 0 0 0.00 4.40 39.70
8 DELIGHTFUL JASPER Miss Maisie Russo 0 1 31.5 0 0 0.00 8.40 39.90
9 BROCKINGTON JESSIE HALL Miss Eliza Bradford 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 4.40 40.40
10 WHITFIELD POT BLACK Miss Iris Nicholson 0 1 34.5 0 0 0.00 8.00 42.50
11 HEROS LAMP Miss Aisling Martin 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 9.20 45.50
12 DERRYLACKEY ANGEL Miss Ella perkins 0 1 27 0 0 0.00 19.20 46.20
13 ANNAGH LUCKY STAR Miss Sofia Grimaldi 0 0 33.3 8 0 0.00 7.20 48.50
14 WESTON GENERAL Miss Charlotte Shevket 0 0 34.3 8 0 0.00 6.40 48.70
15 SHANVOHER MACREL Miss Ellen Butler 0 0 35.3 8 0 0.00 8.80 52.10
16 TREVADLOCK SO SMART Miss Maisie Randle 0 1 42.5 0 0 0.00 15.20 57.70
17 MY LITTLE MARY Mr George Telfer 0 0 35.8 0 0 20.00 5.20 61.00
18 WESTERLAKE BUTTONWEED Mr Charlie Thomas 0 0 30.8 4 1 20.00 12.40 68.20
19 LUDORETTES BULLION Miss Zahra Eisa 0 0 27.5 0 55 0.00 14.80 97.30
20 CHINOOK GISELLE Miss Eva Barnett 0 0 31.8 8 0 40.00 27.60 107.40
Optimum XC Time - 04.15
BE90Ou18 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ELDORADO VAN DE OTTERDIJK Miss Francesca Fox 0 8 26.8 0 0 0.00 2.00 28.80
2 ORION VI Miss Daisy Beards 0 7 26 4 0 0.00 2.00 32.00
3 DOLLY VII Miss Millie Smith 0 6 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
4 CHARLIE GO GO Mr Charlie Thomas 0 5 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
5 MAX WARD Miss Olivia Haddock 0 4 29 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
6 WHITEHAWK WHITE MIST Miss Mia Harrison 0 1 31 0 0 0.00 3.60 34.60
7 MOORELANDS CROSSWORD Miss Alexandra Tarrant 0 1 25.8 0 0 0.00 8.80 34.60
8 DANCING PADDE Miss Kitty Howden 0 1 35.3 0 0 0.00 2.40 37.70
9 WAYFAIRER LANDGIRL (GB) Miss Matilda Judd 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 0.80 37.80
10 BOWHAYLANDS SKYFALL Miss Miya Johns 0 1 39.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.30
11 LLANTHONY HOLTZ ASHE Mr Bert Souter 0 1 38 0 0 0.00 1.60 39.60
12 WISHING TIME Miss Holly Law 0 1 33.3 0 0 0.00 7.60 40.90
13 RIOT FUN Mr George Telfer 0 1 37 0 0 0.00 6.80 43.80
14 WIL CELTIC PLAYBOY Miss Claudia Burton 0 0 36 4 0 0.00 4.40 44.40
15 OUGHTERARD HARLEQUIN Miss Serena Stanley 0 0 40.3 4 0 0.00 1.20 45.50
16 WIDLAKE TRITON Miss Amelia Peacey-Nash 0 0 36 4 0 0.00 6.40 46.40
17 MOYRALLA MOORE Miss Eva Barnett 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 14.40 50.90
R RINCOOLA HOB NOB Miss Isabella Smith 0 0 27 0 4 R R R
E UR SILVERSPRING CUSTARD Miss Eva Martin 0 0 28.3 E 0 E UR
W CANNINGSTOWN STAR Miss Bronwen Hender 0 0 36.3 8 15 W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded