Results
Event name: BROADWAY (1) Date: May 4-5 2019 Location: Broadway, Worcestershire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 04.44
BE100 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MERIDIANWAY RAMZES BOY Mr Alexander Whewall 0 16 31 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
2 JONATHAN BLUE Miss Chloe Pearson 0 14 31.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
3 RINCOOLA REX Mrs Esther Webb 0 12 31.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
4 AMOREAL Miss Lynda Cockrill 0 10 31.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
5 KILLBUNNY SILVER Mrs Nicole D Biggs 0 8 29 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.20 32.20
6 DILANO Z Ms Victoria Wentworth 0 6 33 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
7 IZIBANTA Miss Ellen Goodwin 0 4 32.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.80 33.60
8 KAVAN BUCKLEY Mr Will van Ufford 0 4 33.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.80 34.30
9 ARKADE FIRE Miss Kate Allely 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
10 GORDON BENNETT BH Mr Daniel May 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.80 35.30
11 BOWHOUSE ARTEMIS Mrs Julie Jones 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.40 35.40
12 GREENLOUGH GAILE Mr Fred Powell 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
13 COTSWOLD CHOIR BOY Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
14 CLONADERIG ORIELLE Mr Bernie Wharfe 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.60 35.90
15 BRIGHTSIDE BAT DIAMOND Miss Natasha Aldridge 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
16 GREAT JONES Miss Shannon Lewis 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
17 LLANTHONY HOLTZ ASHE Mr Tom Passmore 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.80 37.10
18 KING'S WALDEN Miss Laura Milner 0 2 37.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
19 FHS TWILIGHT ECLIPSE Mrs Chloe Cardy-stewart 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.60 37.60
20 PERCIVALS REBEL Miss Rebecca Jessett 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.30
21 MILADY Mrs Christine Hardinge 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.00 38.30
22 HOOS DOUGIE Miss Sarah Bunting 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.80 39.30
23 DON CARMO P Miss Verity Daughtrey 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 40.80
24 LANDSLIDE AW Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.40 41.40
25 CAIRNVIEW CHARLIE Mrs Philippa Heler 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 12.80 46.60
27 INISBRI DIAMOND Mr Mike Harvey 0 0 44.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 52.50
28 BALLYKING LOUIS Miss Jaz Jocelyn 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 20.00 3.60 55.60
29 QUACKERS II Miss Francesca Warham 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 20.00 4.00 60.30
30 HOT TODDY VI Mr Geoff Lovis 0 0 52 0 0 4 0 0.00 8.40 64.40
31 COSMIC FLIGHT II Mrs Lorna Daniel 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 20.00 14.40 68.20
32 BEESWING II Miss Sarah Harper 0 0 31.3 0 0 12 12 0.00 16.40 71.70
33 GRANDEE Miss Rebecca Pugh 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 17 0.00 17.60 72.90
Optimum XC Time - 04.44
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GFS MOONLIGHT ECHO Mr Sam Gillespie 0 16 25.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.30
2 WATUSI Mr Carlos Parro 0 14 25.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.50
3 MY WAY VAN DE KLEINE NEYEN Miss Alice Blane 0 12 25.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.80 26.10
4 TILLINGTON PERRY Mr Jason Hobbs 0 10 28.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
5 TANNERS ROCK Miss Ellie Govier 0 8 28.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.80
6 D.DAY Miss Caroline Harris 0 6 29 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
7 ROUGHTY TUFFTY Miss Georgina Pearce 0 4 25.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.00 29.50
8 THINK TANK THINK Miss Sophia Icke 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
9 FAIRLIGHT GRAFIX Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
10 SPOT THE ILLUSION Miss Lottie Hay 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
11 REDGATE III Miss Millie Wilson Fitzgerald 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.40 36.40
12 ETCHA SKETCH II Mr Will van Ufford 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
14 THE ELLFIELD DIKSTER Mr Alexander Whewall 0 2 38.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.80
15 JULIO BRITTANIA Miss Heather Blythe 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.20 39.00
16 HARTLEYMANOR VELLA Miss Joanna Reeves 0 2 39.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.80
18 LEANORTH EXCELL Mrs Cressida Kitchin-townshend 0 2 40.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.20 42.00
19 GLEANN RUA ROYALE Miss Olivia Haddock 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 43.50
20 HEAVEN FOR EVERYONE Ms Susan Bill 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0.00 8.40 44.40
21 LOUIS HS Miss Michelle Newnham 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 12.00 45.30
22 AMROTH II Mrs Ginny Lilwall 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 0.00 3.60 47.60
23 ULCK DU LIN Miss Charlotte Alexander 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0.00 6.80 47.80
24 THE GREY GUARDIAN Miss Griselda Handy 0 2 40.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 13.20 53.50
25 LORRHA LAD Mr Andrew Whitehouse 0 0 34 0 0 4 4 0.00 12.00 54.00
26 GAUCHO GUEMES Dr Nicola Cook 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0.00 13.20 56.20
27 TRICKLE Miss Catherine Burrell 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 20.00 10.00 64.00
28 SAN DANCING HIT Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 0 26.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 35.60 66.40
29 ACTION DANCER Miss Alice Garfield 0 0 44.5 0 0 4 0 20.00 14.40 82.90
30 CYNHEIDREFAWR DUSKY DAFYDD Mr Toby Roach 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 60.00 24.00 125.00
W TALENT CHOCAMICETER Miss Lucinda Eaton 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.44
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 NITOR Mr Alexander Whewall 0 16 24.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 24.30
2 MAINDIFF ZULU REVOLVER Mr Jason Hobbs 0 14 26.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.30
3 STRAWBERRY SWITCHBLADE Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 12 27 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.40 27.40
4 JTH TIGER Mr Jay Halim 0 10 27.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.80 28.60
5 EMERALD GRAFITTI Mr Sam Gillespie 0 8 28.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.80
6 CHILLIS MIDNIGHT STAR Miss Caroline Harris 0 6 28.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.80
7 ULTIMATE LAW Mr John Tilley 0 4 30.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
8 CHANSON DU VILLAGE Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 4 31 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
9 LISLAN MCCOOL Miss Stella Benatti 0 2 28.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.80 31.60
10 DIAMOND EDGE II Mr Royston Delfino-orme 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
12 KINGS RIVER Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
13 SUMMERHILL SURPRISE Miss Madeline Adamson 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
14 BELAERO Miss Ellie Fredericks 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
15 NOTHING A WAY Miss Victoria Mitchell 0 2 27.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 5.60 33.40
16 DROMBANE REBEL Mrs Faye Mcphillips 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.20 35.70
17 FERNHILL BEACH BOY Miss Hannah Leeson 0 0 28.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 36.80
18 MIKIE Mrs Gill Young 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.00 36.80
19 EMILIA Miss Catherine Burrell 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 2.40 38.20
20 BALLADEER LITTLE ROCK Miss Sonja Van Dijk 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.30
21 CALVIN V S Z Miss Natalie Alexander 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0.00 7.60 40.60
22 FIRESTONE C Miss Sarah Kula-przezwanski 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0.00 6.80 40.80
23 DUNNE SURPRISE Miss Ellie Warham 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 42.80
24 DREWMAIN SKY LEGEND Mrs Lindsay Compton 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 9.60 43.40
25 SPRINGHILL ALL BLACK Miss Michelle Williamson 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0.00 10.80 43.80
26 SAPHIR DU RHEU Miss Charlotte Alexander 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 0.00 5.20 51.20
27 LOTTIE XI Miss Cerys Evans 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 20.00 1.20 52.00
28 WHIPPER SNAPPER II Miss Alice Peet 0 0 33.3 0 0 16 0 0.00 3.60 52.90
29 RAINSTOWN SUZIE Miss Lottie Heynen 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 20.00 18.40 69.90
30 SATCHELMAN Miss Kyra Wakeman 0 0 35.5 0 0 16 0 60.00 4.80 116.30
W MANHATTAN VI Miss Lindsey Allan 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E UR PONTE VECCHIO Mr Stuart Nie 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.44
BE100Open - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 V MAX Miss Rachel White 0 16 26 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.80 26.80
2 WESTWOOD WATER MILL Mrs Gemma Webster 0 14 28.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.30
3 AMOROSE Mrs Christine Hardinge 0 12 28.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
4 EMBEZZLED LAW Miss Kate De La Hey 0 10 28.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
5 PURDIES DAFFODILLY Mr Mark Ford 0 8 28.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.80
6 FAFOURNIKA WEZELSE HEIHOEVE Miss Lucianna Rabaiotti 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
7 SPARKY VII Mr Nicholas Holden 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
8 WESTSIDE ASTORIA Mrs Laura Turford 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
9 TIRCONAILL STAY WITH ME Miss India Yorke 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
10 MY CHICKO TIME Miss Jennie Howells 0 2 30.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.80 33.60
11 HATHAWAY QUALITY Miss Delphi Parkinson 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
12 THE SECRET WEAPON II Miss Eleanor Spelman 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 2 0.00 0.00 35.80
13 WILLOWS SPUNKY Mr Neil Woodford 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.60 35.90
15 FORINTH Miss Charlotte Milnes 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 4.00 40.30
17 TRICOLORE Mrs Gudrun Dean 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 6.00 43.50
18 COOLFINN NEPTUNE Miss Lucy Peckham 0 0 31.8 0 0 12 0 0.00 0.00 43.80
19 EXCALIBUR Miss Felicity Bull 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 33.20 69.70
20 CROSSTOWN DANCING CLOVER Mrs Cath Hall 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 40.00 17.60 93.40
E UR EL NINO EB Miss Esther Neal 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
E R3 PROSPERO IV Miss Lucy Cliffe 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
NS IRISH SYNERGY HERO Miss Jess Hooley 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
W SEYMOURS STAR II Miss Zoe Hay 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
NS TILLINGTON JET SETTER Miss Alicia Bulmer 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
Optimum XC Time - 04.44
BE100Ou18 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PEASEDOWN LORD LYON Miss Laura Bingham 0 16 26 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.00
3 KODAK II Miss Olivia Davies 0 12 30.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
4 GODS GROUND Miss Olive Nicholls 0 10 32 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
5 CUTTON BENTLEY Miss Ellie Clist 0 8 28.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
6 SPORTSFIELD COOKIE Miss Alice Parton 0 6 32.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
7 ARCADIAN IMP Mr Harry Rugman 0 4 32.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
8 GRANGE ASH SPARROW Miss Jaymee Savill 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
9 AMAR Miss Allanah Weaver 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
10 ROYMORE BOY Miss Mahony Knight 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.40 33.70
12 BURLEY MORSE Miss Alexandra Horne 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
13 BYRNESKILL RUBY Miss Imogen Webber 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.00 35.00
14 BALLYBAY LADY Miss Isabel Rugman 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
15 EVERT Miss Eve Hodder 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
16 MOUSE ON A MISSION Miss Lucy Pope 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.00 36.00
17 CLONALTRA ACORN Miss Heidi Ford 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
18 PHOENIX L Miss Jaz Jocelyn 0 2 36.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.80 37.60
19 CLONLEIGH PRIDE Miss Erin Jennings 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.80
20 BIRCHILLS SPEED BONNIE BOAT Miss Eleanor Sparkes 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.80 39.80
21 CORRIEVIEW MOLLY Miss Tara Coyle 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.00
22 TIGGER VALLEY GOLD Mr Oscar Hamilton-russell 0 2 39.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.40 41.90
23 KILCASKIN Miss Ellie Crabtree 0 2 43.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 43.80
24 LARA V Miss Tara Kay 0 2 41.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.80 44.10
25 FARINKO NIEUWMOED Miss Florrie Dyer 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 20.00 0.00 49.30
26 LAWD OF THE MILL Miss Lara Chapple 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 20.00 0.40 52.70
27 WINDY LAD Mr Albert Horne 0 0 42.3 0 0 8 0 0.00 8.40 58.70
28 SHAKESPEARE SONNET Miss Mili Haywood 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 20.00 0.80 61.30
30 PRECIOUS III Miss Abi Voyce 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 20.00 6.80 63.10
W KILMULLEN CASINO HILL Miss Beccy Smith 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.44
BE100Ou18 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LOOKS LIKE SLIM Miss Hannah Richardson 0 16 25.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.40 26.20
2 QUOTE OF THE DAY Mr Lucas Peries 0 14 26.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.80
3 CLUAIN CAOIN MIRAH Miss Maddison Peries 0 12 27 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.00
4 GALILEO 7 Miss Amity Thwaites 0 10 29.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
5 BEE POSITIVE Ms Devon Street 0 8 28.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.60 29.90
6 BLUE BLAZE Miss Poppy Pitt 0 6 30.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
7 CLONBOO SAM Miss Tara Coyle 0 4 31 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
8 INDEPENDENT JOHNNY Miss Jaymee Savill 0 2 31 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
9 SILE NA GIG Miss Hattie Lloyd-Townshend 0 2 28 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.20 31.20
10 COOLEY MAJAS MOBILITY Miss Lara Chapple 0 2 31.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
11 JACK IN THE BOX IV Miss Matti Mercer 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
12 NIGHT FURY Miss Erin Jennings 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
13 TRENAVEY STORM FORCE Miss Ellen Cowling 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
14 ABECE D AUR Miss Mimi Roberts 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
15 HILLCREST CHARLIE Miss Alice Lloyd-Evans 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
16 GREAT GUY Mr Harry Finch 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
17 INCA VI Miss Mahony Knight 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.20 34.70
18 KINGSTON DAVID Miss Olive Nicholls 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
19 KNIGHTSFORD HIGH LIFE Miss Holly Wylde 0 2 31.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 5.20 36.50
20 NOGGUS PRIDE Miss Olivia Stubbs 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.00 36.80
21 BILLY EUROSTAR Miss Sorcha Muir 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.60 36.90
22 TULLIBARDS BROCCADONETHING Miss Islay Riddick 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.20 37.00
23 CARRIGOIR SPIDAL Miss Tamsin Hallett 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.00 38.80
24 TRENERTH PIMMS Miss Lily Sweet 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 39.30
26 CURRABAWN THOMAS Miss Ursula Williams 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 11.20 51.50
27 SEA BREEZE VIII Miss Lara Clarkson 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 20.00 3.20 52.20
28 AMANDAS Miss Tara Kay 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 20.00 2.80 57.10
29 CARRAROE GREY ROAD Miss Mia Chopping 0 0 41 0 0 4 0 20.00 0.80 65.80
R FIVALE GREASEPAINT Miss Sophie Minchin 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 R R R
W LIBRIS VAGABOND Miss Isabel Waluga 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.34
BE80(T) - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HARTHILL BRIDGET Mrs Jennifer Jaques 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
2 GARVIE BAY Mrs Lynette Taylor 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
3 WELTON ARTEMIS Mrs Erica Murphy 0 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.80 30.10
4 ZINEDINE ZIDANE Ms Deborah Fisher 0 0 26.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
5 REDDINA CHEEKY Miss Dee Phillips 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
6 BUFF BEAUTY Mrs Louise Esson 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
7 BULWAINT FAIR Mr David Seabourne 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
8 COLLIER BAY Miss Steph Bower 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.80 32.80
9 MORECAMBE BAY Mrs Lin Turner 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
10 EVANS DUKE Mrs Merryn Polley 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.40 34.70
11 EASY DOES IT II Miss Demi Davis 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 3.20 36.00
12 KNOCKANNA FLASH Mrs Jill Mcfarland 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
13 MACS JACK Miss Genevieve Scott 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.80
14 GLADIATOR V Miss Phoebe Good 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 40.00
15 FRIDAY FOX Ms Tracey Harvey 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0.00 3.20 42.20
16 FENOR BEN Ms Katherine Allington 0 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.60 42.40
18 INVOLVE Mrs Lucy Ward 0 0 47.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 51.80
19 MY ROMANY MAY QUEEN Miss Jennifer Allen 0 0 44.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 7.20 52.00
20 QUITE STORMY Ms Mila Cabianca 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 20.00 0.00 54.00
21 LYNSEY Mrs Lynsey Ward 0 0 52 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.40 56.40
22 CREEVY BREEZE Miss Sophie Isabelle Louise Flann 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 20.00 0.00 61.80
23 THE APPLEBOBBER Miss Victoria Clements 0 0 46.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 20.40 66.70
24 BEAMSLEY BILLY DE VERE Miss Isabel Johanson 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 20.00 14.40 73.20
25 SHOUT OUT LOUD Miss Rachael Furner 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 20.00 9.60 74.60
R LANDIS ROCKET MAN Ms Diana Rhodes 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
E AR EAST GALWAYS MARE Miss Jenny Martin 0 0 51.5 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
R COSHIA BOY Dr Maggie Wilson 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.34
BE80(T) - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
2 PENCLOSE DAPPER Mrs Cressida Legge 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
3 OXVIEW BOBBIE Mrs Mary-Jane Gale 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.20 33.00
5 TORYGRAIG BLACK JACK Miss Alice Smith 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
6 ROYAL TORBO Miss Rebecca Perdell 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
7 YSTRADFELLTE MOLLY Miss Sophie Woodyatt 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
8 WILLOWAY LION KING Miss Amelia Hicks 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
9 WILLOWAY HANDSOME HARRY Miss Janine Paterson 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.80
10 RILKE Miss Kimberley Manktelow 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.80 38.60
11 SEABROOK BLUE BASIL Ms Kathryn Topley 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 41.00
12 BLAZING SUN Mrs Chloe Donochie 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0.00 8.40 43.40
13 POUNDS TO POCKET Miss Lillian Davies 0 0 43.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 43.80
14 WILLOWCOURT BULLET Mrs Lara Joslin 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 8.40 45.90
15 TEDZHEN Miss Gillian Suttle 0 0 41.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 6.40 48.20
16 DARK KNIGHT III Miss Abi Swaffield 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 5 0.00 1.20 50.00
17 FOUR SURE Miss Jodi Cameron 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 20.00 1.60 50.90
18 MIRA VAN JONCKHOEVE Mrs Rachel Bateman 0 0 26.5 0 0 0 0 20.00 11.20 57.70
19 TRETHELLAS LAW Dr Rebecca Hall 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 20.00 8.00 59.30
21 TIRNANOGUE TALLEY Ms Deni Harper-adams 0 0 42.5 0 0 0 0 20.00 11.60 74.10
22 MORNING ROSE Miss Ginny Thompson 0 0 41.3 0 0 0 0 60.00 0.00 101.30
R CLONLARAS SPIRIT Miss Nicky Rix 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 R R R
R BABY GRANDE Miss Jessica Stevens 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
R SIROCCO RUA Miss Verity Daughtrey 0 0 R 0 0 R R R R R
W VIDIA Mrs Helena Smith 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
NS TED V Mr Mark Smith 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS DAISY WHITE Miss Steph Bower 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
Optimum XC Time - 04.35
BE90 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ROCK SUPREME Miss Victoria Gregg 0 8 23.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 23.80
2 MR MCGOWAN Miss Sophie Croxton 0 7 25.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.80
3 COUNTRY RIOCA Miss Rebecca Clark 0 6 32 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
4 BALLYBANE SHADOW Miss Rebecca Norris 0 5 29.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.80 32.10
5 CLOONELARA SUMMERTIME Mrs Philippa Hendry 0 4 33.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
6 ARDNARANLA TOM Miss Olivia Turner 0 3 34.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
7 THE NEOMANCER Mrs Tassy Purnell 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
8 BALLYFORE LUISA Mr Sam Bennett 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
9 GLENDUFF LAD Mr Stuart Nie 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
10 SLINGETS VALENTE Miss Laura Europa 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
11 EMPEROR RYAN Miss Charlotte Jordan 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.60 35.90
12 OBERONS TOBLERONE Miss Leah Wells 0 1 36.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
13 BALLYBOUGH DOUGIE Mrs Naomi Wright 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
14 LLWYNGWILYM FRANKIE Mrs Annie Robertson 0 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.80
15 HOLLYBROOKE MAXWELL Miss Janine Paterson 0 1 37.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
16 LUNA III Ms Laura Jones-griffiths 0 1 38.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.30
17 CRYSTAL 5 Miss Emily Sinton 0 1 38.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.80
18 AP SKYS THE LIMIT Miss Briony King 0 1 39.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.80
20 MILL HOUSE KANN EYE Miss Kirstie Wright 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 40.50
21 TRIO OF TRIX Miss Rebecca Cooper 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 3.60 41.10
23 FERNHILL ON TOUR Miss Jennifer Hall 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 4.80 43.60
24 JIMMY'S STAR Miss Isabel Campbell 0 1 44 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.20 45.20
25 PAULDARYS SYMPHONY IN SOX Mrs Kim Tibble 0 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 9.20 46.00
26 DIAMOND SHOWTIME Miss Chloe Felton 0 0 39.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 47.50
27 BRANDON BULAWAYO Miss Evie Derbyshire 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 8.00 51.30
28 ELLIES ZEN Miss Evie Godowski 0 0 48.5 0 0 0 2 0.00 13.60 64.10
29 MISTER STEVEN JEFFREYS Miss Scarlett Marshall 0 0 42.5 0 0 0 0 20.00 6.00 68.50
30 BIG EASY Mr Henry Legge 0 0 42.5 0 0 12 13 0.00 1.20 68.70
31 AUGHRIM STORM Miss Molly Corbett 0 0 40.8 0 0 0 0 20.00 10.40 71.20
32 COOLE ROE DARKIE Miss Jessica East 0 0 46.8 0 0 0 0 80.00 35.60 162.40
W LAKE STREET SOLIO Miss Amy Meredith 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W EROS N D Mrs Helena Smith 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
HC APPLE OF WOODBOROUGH Miss Michelle Williamson 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 40 40 HC
E UR CHEQUIDAM Z Miss Louise Webb 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
HC BILLY ALBERTO Ms Zoe Taylor-Jones 0 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 20 20 HC
Optimum XC Time - 04.35
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HOLTHALL HARLEQUIN Miss Elly Forbes 0 8 27.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.50
2 CLOONISLE KILLEGAR MELODY Miss Erin Day 0 7 29.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
3 DINAN BOUNCER Miss Nicola Warren 0 6 29.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.80 30.60
4 THEO RICARDO Mrs Chica Herbert 0 5 31 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
5 WATERMILL Mrs Kathryn Harris 0 4 31 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
6 MILTONHILL MAISIE Mrs Daisy Laing 0 3 31.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
7 DUNLOUGHAN Miss Holly Simms 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.20 33.20
8 TULLABEG SPRINGTIME Mrs Christina Ticehurst 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
9 JEMIMA Miss Ffion Priddle 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
10 ETERNAL EVOLUTION Miss Gwen Phillips 0 1 31.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.80 34.30
11 FOR FUN AND GLORY Mr Jack Stancombe 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
12 AUBURN DUN Miss Flo Carter 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.20 35.70
13 DESTINE A ETRE Mrs Rebecca Powell 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.20 36.20
14 DRAKKO Miss Abby Vaughan 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
15 SAMS EASTER CRACKER Mr Paul Corfield 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.80
16 CORNTOWN BILL BAILY Mr Will van Ufford 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
17 BARATINO Miss Ellie Romanello 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
18 SAFIAN Miss Georgina Roddy 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.80
19 MUCKRIM CEARAL Mrs Lucy Phillips 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.80
20 TINRAHER LIAM Miss Margaret Cole 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0.00 1.60 38.60
21 SKYLAS INDI BAY Miss Serena James 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 2.00 39.50
22 NANTWICH EQUINE'S HAUGHTON AFRIKAN Ms Elaine O'connell 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0.00 4.80 39.80
23 PROSECCO Miss Becky Bosworth 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 2.40 41.20
24 MISS TIGER LUCKY Miss Katherine LAY 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 6.80 42.10
25 MANCEBO Mr Matthew Moores 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 42.30
26 FREETIME IV Miss Gabriella Atkins 0 1 29 0 0 0 0 0.00 14.00 43.00
27 KILBRICKEN Mrs. Claire Griffiths 0 1 33.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 12.40 45.70
28 MOUNFOUN GIRL Miss Marie Llewellyn 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 14.00 47.50
29 KOBITO Miss Julia Whittle 0 0 33.8 0 0 12 0 0.00 4.40 50.20
30 VSC OLLY LUX Mrs Esme Mitchell 0 0 38.3 0 0 12 0 0.00 0.00 50.30
31 NEGRITA BONITA Miss Sue Adam 0 0 40.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 2.40 51.20
32 SLIABH BLOOM BOY Miss Ellie Savage 0 1 48 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.40 52.40
33 MONARTS MINT Miss Freya Boylan 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 13.20 55.00
34 MARTINS IRISH VIKING Miss Chloe Derbyshire 0 0 57.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 5.60 67.40
35 LLANBAD JIMMY THINGY BOB Miss Riona Bradley-yorath 0 0 41.8 0 0 0 0 20.00 12.80 74.60
HC UR FELLOW VAN DE KAPEL Miss Anna Richards 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 8 E E HC UR
E HF HALL KELLY Miss Katie Walpole 0 0 36.3 0 0 E E E E E HF
HC AMARULLA III Miss Lucy Buckley 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
Optimum XC Time - 04.35
BE90 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SKA BUACHAILL MOR Mrs Sara Ridgway 0 8 26.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.80 27.60
2 THE HEATH HERO Mrs Jennifer Wookey 0 7 29.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
3 ABERKENFIG MR JOHN Miss Lauren Amour 0 6 29.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
4 WESTERN MIRACLE Miss Charlotte Gilderson 0 5 29.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
5 RICOCHET ZED Miss Ffion Priddle 0 4 31.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
6 TEMPEST GUTO Mrs Chrissie Jeffery 0 3 28 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
8 TOTAL ECLIPSE II Miss Abby Vaughan 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
9 COLLIERS MAJESTIC BOY Miss Nicola Warren 0 1 29 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.40 33.40
10 KILBRICKINS BAILEY Mrs. Claire Griffiths 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
11 LUIGIANO Mrs Louise Beach 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
12 PASTUREFIELDS JOKES ON U Miss Evie Mackel 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
13 KEY WEST B Mr Jack Stancombe 0 0 28 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
14 COPPENAGH ROCKSAVAGE Dr Anna-louise Mackinnon 0 1 36.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
15 MORRIGAN VAN DE VELDHOVEN Miss Louise Scammell 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 2.40 36.70
16 ROYAL WINNINGS Miss Lucy Dickenson 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.80 37.10
17 THE LITTLE DOTE Miss Jenny Marsh 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
18 NARABO LILY Miss Freya Soden 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.40 39.20
19 RATHATTAN DANNY Miss Hope Deacon 0 1 29.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 10.00 39.30
20 CURRAGHAVARNA MARA Mrs Annitta Engel 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.30
21 VENTON GREY EMPEROR Miss Caroline George 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.30
22 SHIRSHEEN OSCAR Mr Will van Ufford 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.80 41.10
23 RUNSLEY MARY POPPINS Miss Kate Davison 0 1 39 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.40 41.40
24 CLEODORE Miss Ellie Savage 0 0 23.8 0 0 0 0 20.00 1.20 45.00
25 STAR JOE Miss Nicola Topper 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 3.60 47.10
26 KILCAR ALKATRAZ Miss Chloe Elliott 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 20.00 1.60 58.40
27 ORKNEYS DIME Miss Laura Mcalister 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 22.00 58.50
28 LUCKY TODD Miss Emily Culpeck 0 0 36 0 0 12 7 0.00 10.40 65.40
29 TIKKETORIDE Miss Octavia Walters 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 40.00 6.40 75.90
30 WATERVALLEY GOLDEN GUY Mrs Anne Wragg 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 8 40.00 21.20 103.00
R MASTER FINNIGAN Miss Dannii Wilkes 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
E R3 GOLINDE Mrs Kate Taylor 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 12 E E E R3
E KILCONNELL BAY Miss Scarlett Walton 0 0 E 0 0 E E E E E
E R3 BARUM ARGONAUT Miss Charlotte Shevket 0 0 35 0 0 E E E E E R3
W BARRYBEG CRUISE Miss Gwen Phillips 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.35
BE90 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
2 KILLYCLOGHAN NATALIA Mrs Charlotte Billson 0 7 32 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
3 ABERLLANERCH FLASH Mrs Lynda Hill 0 6 32.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
4 CRAIGGOCHFACH Miss Danielle Strachan 0 5 33.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
5 MOYOLA ROSIE Miss Jessica Clews 0 4 32.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.80 33.30
6 KASS Miss Tasha De Grave 0 3 33.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
7 BACK TO GIZMO Mrs Katie Ingram 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
8 JIMMY THE LOLLIPOP Mr Scott Marshall 0 2 32 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
9 MOCKLERSHILL GINGER Mrs Julie Fenton 0 1 33.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.60 36.90
10 IMPACT VI Mrs Elise Kidd 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.80 37.30
11 CARRICK FINEST Mr Ben Newman 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.00 38.00
12 NUTTY GIRL Mrs Gael Clutterbuck 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0.00 2.00 39.00
13 HARVEY X Miss Noolie Gregory 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.30
14 JACKIE LIMBO Mrs Amanda Seabourne 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
15 IMPERIAL MELODY Mrs Mary Stewart 0 1 39.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
16 LORD SALLYFIELD Mrs Rowena Craig-aliani 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 5.20 40.50
17 BILLY CITRON Miss Emma Davis 0 1 40 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.40 42.40
18 INDIGO VANITY Miss Kirsty Gwynne 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 5.20 45.70
19 ERVELOUGH PADRAIC Miss Emma Jeffreys 0 1 40.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 8.00 48.50
20 NIVEUS ANDANTE Miss Mimi Wentworth-stanley 0 0 36 0 0 8 5 0.00 0.00 49.00
21 LICKEEN CON Miss Sarah Whitehead 0 0 37.3 0 0 12 0 0.00 2.00 51.30
22 DOLLY X Miss Caoilin Nannery 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 20.00 1.20 51.50
23 ORLANDO BLOOM Miss Victoria Ashmead 0 0 31.8 0 0 12 4 0.00 4.00 51.80
24 CONNORS QUAY Miss Emma Carey-harris 0 0 42.3 0 0 0 11 0.00 0.40 53.70
25 LIVELY LILY Mrs Katie Pettigrew 0 0 41.8 0 0 8 4 0.00 0.40 54.20
26 GLENAMADDY NOBLE KING Miss Abby Taylor 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 20.00 1.20 62.50
27 RATHENISKA LUX Miss Danielle Katie Jones 0 0 40.3 0 0 0 0 20.00 2.80 63.10
28 CORRAGHOE SON Mrs Tracey Kendall 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 12 0.00 12.40 65.20
29 KILLOSSERY KENETIC Ms Hattie Shaw 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 20.00 10.40 69.70
W ROYAL REFLECTION Mrs Suzanne Homewood 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E UR GRAFENBEEREN Miss Lara Bryant 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
E UR BILLY VIRGO Miss Georgia Dowling 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
E UR DISCOURS D UN ROI Mrs Annabel Mccourt 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
HC BANTRY BAY IV Miss Pippa Stockdale 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 HC
Optimum XC Time - 04.35
IN - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LARIM R Miss Jamie-lee Day 6 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.30
2 HANLEEN DIDJERIDOO Miss Jamie-lee Day 5 0 28.6 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.80 29.40
3 CHABLIS GRAND CRU Miss Polly Barker 4 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.80 30.10
4 LOVEJOY III Miss Eleanor Bishop 3 0 31.6 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.60
5 SAFIRA Mr Carlos Parro 1 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.60 32.10
6 NATASHA VII Miss Georgie Williams 1 0 33.6 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.60
7 SINTERKLAAS Z Miss Charlotte East 1 0 35 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.80 35.80
8 FLY ME TO THE MOON Miss Beetle Gage 1 0 36.1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.10
9 TRINITY CAVALIER Miss Henrietta Horsley-gubbins 1 0 36.6 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.60
10 KEC DIGITAL ERA Mrs Annette Higgins 1 0 34.1 0 0 0 0 0.00 5.60 39.70
11 OBOS MEGAN Mrs Johanna Burnage 1 0 43 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 43.00
12 TAKE YOUR PICK Miss India Willes 0 0 35 0 0 0 2 0.00 6.40 43.40
13 RASCAL ROULETTE Miss Charlotte Byrnes 0 0 37.1 0 0 4 0 0.00 9.20 50.30
14 LOST IN TRANSLATION Miss Annie Ho 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 20.00 28.80 82.80
W SARCOS APACHE TIGER Miss Georgia Henry 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R MISSISSIPPI V Mr Manuel Heleno 0 0 35.7 0 0 4 0 R R R
E UR LA LIGA Miss Georgie Williams 0 0 38.9 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.35
N - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LEX V Miss Lottie Adams 6 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.00 29.30
2 BARDUN ACROBAT Miss Eleanor Bishop 5 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.80 29.60
3 DOONEEN GOLD Miss Emily Cox 4 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
4 DETTE DE JEU Miss Alyssa Yallop 3 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.20 30.00
5 STORM BLUE Miss Charlotte East 2 0 31 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
6 LIBRIS QUEENS JUBILEE Mr Sam Gillespie 1 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
7 MISTER KAI Miss Jessica Storrar 1 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.40 33.90
8 REARCROSS DIANGO Mrs Georgie Messent 1 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.80
9 LANGALLER SHERLOCK Miss Abi Lucas 0 0 29.3 0 0 8 0 0.00 1.20 38.50
10 DUNNY ONE Miss Ottilie Salwey 1 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 8.80 39.10
11 MHS THIRTY THREE Miss Tamsyn M Hutchins 1 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.40 39.70
12 CAVANDJOS SILVER FOX Miss Morgan Shelley 1 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 8.80 40.60
13 HOTSPOT S Mrs Michelle Matthews 0 0 27.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 5.60 41.10
14 MY KILTEALY SANDSTORM Mr Harry Rowcliffe 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0.00 3.60 43.90
15 ARTICUS Miss Maja Hullah 1 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 8.80 44.30
16 ROCK SOLID II Mr Alex Holman 0 0 28.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 8.80 45.30
17 THE PROSPECTOR Miss Sophie Browne 0 0 38.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 46.80
18 CORNISH MAIL Miss Lucy Counsell 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 5.20 48.00
19 ZANDICO Mrs Morwenna Foster 1 0 48.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.00 50.80
20 MISS PEPPERPOT Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 20.00 2.40 53.40
21 MICASI Miss Alice Jones 1 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 24.00 60.30
22 HILLTOP M Miss Lauren Yallop 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 20.00 15.60 73.60
W CROCKMORE JUST A GIGILO Ms Alison Gill 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R MASTER VOYAGER Miss Alice Kneen 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
R GARTHFACH PARTYTIME Miss Evie Puddy 0 0 32.3 0 0 20 1 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.35
N - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CHATTER ON Miss Vittoria Panizzon 6 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.80
2 CAPPULCORRAGH GEORGIO Mr Sam Gillespie 5 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.80
3 MANDORIOR Miss Ellie Fredericks 4 0 29 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
4 CADANNUS Miss Caroline Harris 3 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.80 29.30
5 CONTORY Ms Judith Findley 2 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
6 SHANBEG PANDORA Miss Emma Hatherell 1 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
7 MR TUMNUS II Miss Tamsyn M Hutchins 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.80
8 REMI NERO Miss Chloe Rodriguez 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 0.00 7.20 39.20
9 INVICTUS Miss Alyssa Yallop 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.80
10 IRISH LAW II Mrs Emma Klijn 1 0 39 0 0 0 0 0.00 7.20 46.20
11 SAFFRONS SURPRISE Miss Danielle Strachan 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 6.00 47.80
12 TILLIETUDLEM Mrs Lucy Ward 1 0 39 0 0 0 0 0.00 10.00 49.00
13 SNOOKOMS Miss Louise Holden 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 6.40 49.90
14 EDWARD XII Miss Flora Hall 1 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 14.00 52.50
15 ALVESCOT EXTRAORDINAIRE Mrs Helen du Heaume 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 12.00 53.80
16 OUTDAZZLE Miss Imogen Addison 1 0 45 0 0 0 0 0.00 12.00 57.00
17 DAZZLING SPRINGTIME Miss Alice Kneen 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 20.00 8.00 62.00
18 STORMHILL RIOT Miss Alice Dazeley 0 0 39.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 17.20 64.70
19 RATH BOUNCING SKY Mrs Chloe Wilfort 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 20.00 7.60 68.60
20 THE BURGOMEISTER Miss Rachael Willetts 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 20.00 12.00 71.00
21 CUFFESGRANGE CLOVER Z Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 39.3 0 0 0 0 20.00 16.40 75.70
22 EPONASTABLES SOLO WARRIOR Miss Steffi Dampney 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 0 20.00 11.20 78.70
E UR SHERKIN MASTERPIECE Miss Isabella Rogers 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
W KITTY III Miss Charlotte Northwood 0 0 37 0 0 W W W W W
E SAUCY CONTENDER Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 42.8 0 0 0 0 E E E
NS FERNHILL MR BRIGHTSIDE Mr Johnny Hornby 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
Optimum XC Time - 04.35
ON - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KING BILL Miss Charlotte East 6 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
2 CUARENTO Miss Clio Georgiadis 5 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
3 NICE N BREEZY Miss Abi Lucas 4 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
4 BROOKLET BOO Mrs Anna Stonex 3 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
5 TUTOR RASCAL Mr Archie Hare 1 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.60 38.40
6 BLOOMFIELD TIGER TWO Miss Georgia Toulson-Clarke 1 0 33 0 0 0 0 0.00 5.60 38.60
7 HEATHEROAK HARRY Miss Victoria Marchi 1 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 8.40 39.20
8 LF COEUR DE ORAME Miss Alex Harris 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 41.00
9 MASTER TARKA Miss Rebecca Pugh 1 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 10.00 45.80
10 UP WITH THE LARK Miss Daisy Wheeler 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0.00 7.60 46.60
11 LARKINS JAZZ Mr Harry Finch 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 2.80 48.30
12 WICKSTEAD KOOKABURRA Miss Charlotte Milnes 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0.00 7.60 49.60
13 BONNE AMIE Miss Clara De Martini 0 0 42.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 10.00 56.30
14 KASSEEDORF Mr Carlos Parro 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 20.00 8.40 57.90
15 CESANO H (D) Miss Emily Rucker 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 20.00 14.40 70.90
16 VICOUNT VOLANI Mr Carlos Parro 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 20.00 29.60 84.60
W CHASE THE ARTIST Miss Hannah Chase 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
- Section
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DIAMOND RHAPSODY Miss Elizabeth Evans 0 8 30 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
1 PROPER DAZZLER Miss Jessica Rudkin 0 0 24.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 24.30
2 BORORA BREATHNACH Miss Cecilia Schultz 0 14 30.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
4 ASTWOOD PHOEBE Miss Samantha Eckersley 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.00 33.30
7 BILLY BERGERAC Miss Cliona Muir 0 2 28.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
11 MEELICKISLAND LIGHTING Miss Matilda Williams 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
11 WITCHCOMBE PROPHET Miss Chloe Corbett 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
13 ABBEYDALE ROLLER Miss Charlotte James 0 2 29.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 8.40 37.70
14 DIAMOND LYL Mrs Jacqui Mcdermott 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 2.00 37.50
16 PRIORSPARK PREMONITION Dr Alexandra Kennedy 0 0 31.5 0 0 12 0 0.00 0.00 43.50
17 GOO GOO Miss Cliona Muir 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 2.80 41.30
17 FLORENCE VIII Dr Mandy Peffers 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 44.50
19 KILTEALY BRIDGE Miss Elena Fossey 0 1 38.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.60 39.90
20 HCHURCHPARK TWILIGHT Ms Abby Davies 0 0 39 0 0 8 0 20.00 4.80 71.80
21 CLONAKILLA BLAZE Miss Abigail Lloyd 0 0 28.8 0 0 8 0 60.00 15.20 112.00
22 TILLINGTON DIAMOND Miss Alicia Bulmer 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 42.50
25 MILLRIDGE Z TWO Miss Zoe Archer 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0.00 11.20 44.20
26 BILLY CRUNCH Mrs Rachel Pferdekamper 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 20.00 1.20 52.20
29 WILMA BOBBY Miss Harriet Beeby Wynn 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 20.00 2.00 62.00
E UR WILDERNESS HALCYON Miss Joanne Marsh 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 E E E UR

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded