Results
Event name: OSBERTON INTERNATIONAL (2) & YOUNG HORSE CHAMPIONSHIPS Date: Sep 29 - Oct 3 2021 Location: Osberton Estate, Worksop, Nottinghamshire, Nottinghamshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 07.34
CCI-L 2* - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FREESTYLE R Miss Toots Bartlett 10 0 26.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.80
2 THE DOMINATOR Mr Will Rawlin 9 0 27.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.80
3 GLOBAL ASK Mr James Sommerville 8 0 28.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
4 JUMBLE Mr Wills Oakden 7 0 28.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
5 CHAPEL HOUSE Mr Oliver Townend 6 0 29.1 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.10
6 IFNOTWHYNOT Miss Emilie Chandler 5 0 29.2 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.20
7 GORTIN HOUSE Miss Susie Berry 4 0 25.7 4 0 0.00 0.00 29.70
8 NEXERO Miss Emma Manton 3 0 29.9 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.90
9 TILLINGTON PERRY Mr Jason Hobbs 3 0 30.1 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.10
10 GRAND CHATEAU Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 3 0 28.4 0 0 0.00 2.40 30.80
11 GFS APOLLO Mr Tom Jackson 3 0 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
12 SWELL TOUCHDUN Mr Anthony Clark 3 0 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
13 ALL OR NOTHING II Mr Yu Xuan Su 3 0 30 0 0 0.00 1.60 31.60
14 VICOUNT VOLANI Mr Carlos Parro 3 0 28.1 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.10
15 FLOW 7 Miss Mollie Summerland 3 0 28.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
16 MC PARCO PETE Mr Tyler Cassells 3 0 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
17 HARLEQUIN JUBILEE Mr Daniel Scott 3 0 29.4 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.40
18 PARKFIELD BAROQUE Miss India Wishart 3 0 29.4 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.40
19 EASTON D’ ECLIPSE Miss Danielle Mccormack 3 0 34.2 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.20
20 LIGHT THE FUSE Miss Willa Newton 3 0 30.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
21 DALLAS 13 Mr James Avery 3 0 29.9 4 0.8 0.00 0.00 34.70
22 BALLINAGUILKEY FORTUNUS Mr Anthony Clark 3 0 34 0 0 0.00 0.80 34.80
23 JUST SODA NO ICE Miss Willa Newton 3 0 26.9 8 0 0.00 0.00 34.90
24 DALI III Miss Danielle Mccormack 3 0 31.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
25 DANCING REVOLUTION Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 3 0 31.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
26 DHERMES DU NIRO Miss Emily Prangnell 3 0 31.7 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.70
27 CASTLETOWN IV Mrs Ruth Tatam 3 0 34.9 0 0 0.00 1.20 36.10
28 CHRISTIANA T Miss Isabel English 3 0 29.7 4 0 0.00 2.40 36.10
29 BROOKFIELD NOT SO INOCENT Miss Sophie Callard 3 0 31.5 4 0.8 0.00 0.00 36.30
30 CARRICKVIEW WISEGUY Miss Charlotte Parry-Ashcroft 2 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
31 ASHBURTON Miss Ellie Clarke 2 0 32.7 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.70
32 NO REASON Mr Josh Haynes 2 0 35.8 0 0 0.00 1.20 37.00
33 HAKUNA MATATA VDZ Miss Florence White 2 0 29.1 8 0 0.00 0.40 37.50
34 GRC SAMURAI Mr Matthew Heath 2 0 35.1 0 0 0.00 3.20 38.30
35 KEC LANDSTRIKER Miss Elizabeth Walker 2 0 30.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
36 HALCYON GRAF Miss Evangeline Gaskell 2 0 34.7 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.70
37 TRETAWN Miss Emily Grace 2 0 30.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 38.80
38 BANK C IV Mr Ricky Hilton 2 0 31.1 8 0 0.00 0.00 39.10
39 CHINCALEASE COWBOY Mrs. Laura Jayne Meadows 2 0 34 4 1.2 0.00 0.00 39.20
40 DONATO II Mr Morgan Wyatt 2 0 31.4 8 0 0.00 0.00 39.40
41 PSH LOVE AFFAIR Miss Aimee Penny 2 0 34.6 4 0 0.00 1.60 40.20
42 LVS REGGIE Miss Jessica Baugh 2 0 32.6 8 0 0.00 0.00 40.60
43 DO REMEMBER ME Mr Tom Sloper 2 0 32.3 0 0.4 0.00 8.00 40.70
44 CHANTILLY AMATULLAH Miss Ella Dalton 2 0 41 0 0 0.00 0.00 41.00
45 IMPULS V Miss Coral Keen 2 0 29.3 12 0 0.00 0.00 41.30
46 JAYMOSA MB Miss Sofia Sjoborg 2 0 32.3 8 0 0.00 1.20 41.50
47 VOIGHTS ANKY PANKY Mr Josh Haynes 2 0 33.2 8 0 0.00 0.40 41.60
48 BAZAARS HIGHTOWN Mr Lucas Poole 2 0 32.8 8 0 0.00 0.80 41.60
49 MAINDIFF ZULU REVOLVER Mr Tom Sloper 2 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 3.20 42.00
50 FUNNY GUY Miss Saffron Cresswell 2 0 30.1 12 0 0.00 0.00 42.10
51 ROCK N ROLL STAR Mr Jack Mantel 2 0 34.2 8 0 0.00 0.00 42.20
52 MAYBE THIS TIME II Mr Harry Horton 2 0 31.1 12 0.8 0.00 0.00 43.90
53 QUINTERO II Mr Aaron Millar 2 0 31.3 12 0.8 0.00 0.00 44.10
54 SIR LEHMANN 2 Miss Isabel White 2 0 30 4 0 0.00 10.40 44.40
55 SO SMART Mr Ben Way 2 0 32.5 12 0.4 0.00 0.00 44.90
56 COOLEY DIAMOND DANCER Miss Pru Dawes 2 0 33.1 0 0 0.00 12.40 45.50
57 STONEHAVENS ORESTUS Mrs Laura Erith 2 0 37.6 8 0 0.00 0.00 45.60
58 SNEAKING BUDGE Miss Rhian Smith 0 0 34.3 12 0 0.00 0.00 46.30
59 SHANNONDALE VARSITY Mr Dickon Reader 0 0 34.3 12 0 0.00 0.00 46.30
60 VANQUISH III Mr Lucas Poole 0 0 33.9 4 0 0.00 8.40 46.30
61 ALS RUSSIAN ROLEX Miss Jemima Howden 0 0 42.6 4 0 0.00 0.00 46.60
62 MORELANDS HERO Miss Georgie Wood 0 0 33.6 4 2.4 0.00 7.20 47.20
63 COOLEY LEGALAND Miss Pru Dawes 0 0 34 8 0 0.00 6.00 48.00
64 BALLYMOLLOY SIBONNA Mrs Pauliina Swindells 0 0 34 16 0.4 0.00 0.00 50.40
65 OVERTON TILANA'S GOLD Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 34.6 16 0 0.00 0.00 50.60
66 CALLE COOL Mr Daniel Ockenden 0 0 40.8 12 0 0.00 0.00 52.80
67 TREBIFFIN Mr Neil Fox 0 0 34.8 12 2.8 0.00 3.60 53.20
68 DAMAGE VAN BERKENBROECK Z Mr Gubby Leech 0 0 32.3 0 0.4 20.00 0.80 53.50
69 GRANTSTOWN IMPERIAL HOPE Miss Harriet Wright 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 16.40 54.70
70 KILBANNON BOY Miss Grace Lumley 0 0 35 8 0 0.00 15.20 58.20
71 GSA LANCE Mr Alexander Tordoff 0 0 35 4 0 20.00 1.60 60.60
72 DONJA Miss Kara Kimber 0 0 36.7 24 0 0.00 0.00 60.70
73 IRCO Miss Grace Congreve 0 0 33.4 0 0 20.00 8.00 61.40
74 GLOBAL NARCO Miss Erika Sjostrom 0 0 33.9 20 3.6 0.00 4.40 61.90
75 MISTER KAI Miss Hani Milstein 0 0 39 4 0 20.00 0.00 63.00
76 BRIGHT SPARK III Mr Steven Smith 0 0 33.5 20 4.8 0.00 4.80 63.10
77 HANLEEN DIDJERIDOO Miss Jamie-lee Day 0 0 29 0 0 20.00 15.20 64.20
78 FERNHILL SILK ROAD Mr Matt Earith 0 0 33.2 12 3.2 0.00 17.20 65.60
79 JACK DANIELS L Z Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 0 30.8 4 0 20.00 13.60 68.40
80 GAUDI Mrs Louise Burton 0 0 35.7 8 0 20.00 4.80 68.50
81 MARTHA VI Miss Emily Mainieri 0 0 36.5 4 0 20.00 8.80 69.30
82 ANDRASSY ECHO Mrs Louise Burton 0 0 37.1 4 0 20.00 11.60 72.70
83 WELHAM MILE HIGH Miss Lillie Barnett 0 0 40 4 0 20.00 9.20 73.20
84 ROB Miss Lizzie Lucas 0 0 41.8 4 0.4 20.00 9.60 75.80
85 TRUE COURAGE Miss Amber Fletcher 0 0 40.9 8 0 20.00 8.80 77.70
86 RISE N SHINE Miss Grace Lumley 0 0 31.1 16 0 20.00 18.40 85.50
87 CRUISE LIGHTLY Miss Cecily Hopkins 0 0 39.8 12 1.2 0.00 36.40 89.40
88 DIAMOND ROLLAR Miss Rosie Marsh 0 0 43.9 0 1.6 20.00 24.40 89.90
89 TILLINGBOURNE Miss Hannah Lavender 0 0 35.3 28 5.6 20.00 1.60 90.50
90 POSEIDON Miss Grace Congreve 0 0 32.6 16 0 40.00 8.40 97.00
91 SIR PERIROSE Mrs Kate Walls 0 0 27.5 0 0 40.00 29.60 97.10
92 STORNOWAY IV Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 34.2 4 0 60.00 1.60 99.80
R DHI ZIDALSO Miss Isobel Botfield 0 0 42.7 R 0 R
E UR TALE OF TWO SHIVERS Miss Olivia Graham 0 0 30.3 E 0 E UR
R VSPLESK Miss Storm Straker 0 0 29.8 R 0 R
R COOLEY CANDO Mrs Stephanie Oakden 0 0 33.1 R 0 R
W TELL EM NOTHIN Mrs Aoife Clark 0 0 27.1 W 0 W
E R3 MAGNIFIQUE VAN DE DOORNHAAG Mrs Alexandra Haggard 0 0 33.6 E 0 E R3
R C LOUIS LE ONE Mrs Sarah Duckitt 0 0 38.2 R 0 R
E SJ-FR BASTIANO Miss Kristine Ovland 0 0 31.8 E 0 0 0 E SJ-FR
W LATES ECLIPSE Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 30.9 W 0 W
W CLASS SPEC Miss Susie Eddis 0 0 W W
E UR ETOILE LA VIE Miss Catherine Fear 0 0 34.4 E 0 E UR
W BE BOP A LULA Miss Millie Kold 0 0 30.9 0 0 W
E UR WITCHCOMBE PROPHET Miss Emma Stringer 0 0 38.2 E 0 E UR
E R3 BBS LOVEJOY Mrs Emily Miles-thomas 0 0 33.8 E 0 E R3
E HF JOLLY JUMPER P Miss Laura Landale 0 0 32.7 E 0 E HF
E UR CANDITO Miss Ibble Watson 0 0 28.9 E 0 E UR
W IBRAHIM B Miss Danielle Dunn 0 0 W W
E UR KUNO SMH Miss Isabel White 0 0 30.2 E 0 E UR
W KILLNEY RANGER Miss Megan Lawrence 0 0 43.5 W 0 W
E E OMARS LASS Miss Eva Carrier 0 0 E E E
E R3 PJV INKY Miss Sarah Holmes 0 0 34.2 E 0 E R3
W STILO SPRINGTIME Mrs. Rebecca Cook 0 0 37.8 0 0 W
W LEIGHLAND MELODY Mrs Rachel Sheldon 0 0 35.3 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 08.00
CCI-L 3* - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SCUDERIA 1918 HUMPHREYS Mr Kevin Mcnab 30 0 27.6 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.60
2 CASTLE HOWARD CASANOVA Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 28 0 31.1 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.10
3 GREENACRES SPECIAL CAVALIER Mrs Caroline Powell 26 0 32.7 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.70
4 BALLYCOOG BREAKER BOY Mr Will Rawlin 24 0 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
5 DHI BY DESIGN Mr Wills Oakden 22 0 33.6 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.60
6 CAPITAINE DE HUS Z Miss Ginny Thompson 20 0 34.2 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.20
7 A CLASS COOLEY Mr Wills Oakden 16 0 34.4 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.40
8 SPORTSFIELD LUX IMPRESSIVE Miss Erika Sjostrom 13 0 33.9 0 0 0.00 1.20 35.10
9 THEO RICARDO Mr Jack Pinkney 13 0 35.4 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.40
10 LACOSTE Miss Elspeth Bryce 13 0 35.4 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.40
11 JSR CRAZY MAZY Mrs Zoe Rymer 13 0 35.4 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.40
12 CAROLINES AIR KM Miss Izzy Taylor 13 0 27.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
13 VELMA Miss Dani Evans 13 0 35.7 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.70
14 MSH BONANZA Mr Ben Way 13 0 35.9 0 0.4 0.00 0.00 36.30
15 MEXICAN WAVE Miss Daisy Bathe 13 0 36.4 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.40
16 SLANEY CRUISE Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 13 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
17 PORSCHE Miss Heidi Coy 13 0 36.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
18 ROMANTIC Miss Rosie Fry 13 0 36.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
19 SCHINDLERS BOY Mr John-Paul Sheffield 13 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
20 WIL JACK B KING Miss Charlotte Parry-Ashcroft 13 0 37.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
21 DUKE OF CHAMPIONS Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 13 0 33.7 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.70
22 HOLIENA Mr Francis Whittington 13 0 34.4 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.40
23 MAX E MILLION Miss Georgie Frow 13 0 33.6 4 0.8 0.00 0.00 38.40
24 DOLLEY PHANTOM Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 13 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.80
25 J ADORE SALSA Mr Tyler Cassells 13 0 34.9 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.90
26 GUILTY PLEASURE Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 13 0 35.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
27 SPORTSFIELD FREELANCE Mrs Aoife Clark 13 0 31.1 8 0.4 0.00 0.00 39.50
28 MONBEG VOODOO Miss Bella Innes Ker 13 0 35.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
29 CARWARTHEN HARRIER Mr Gubby Leech 13 0 35.7 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.70
30 HACIEN Mrs. Lauren Lillywhite 13 0 35.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.80
31 CELTIC MORNING STAR Mr Andrew James 5 0 36 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.00
32 NEWMARKET CARO Mr Oliver Townend 5 0 32.1 8 0 0.00 0.00 40.10
33 HHS DASSETT CLASS Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 5 0 31.5 8 0 0.00 0.80 40.30
34 CRAZY DU LOIR Mr Matthew Heath 5 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 7.20 40.50
35 NITOR Mr Alexander Whewall 5 0 32.2 4 0 0.00 4.40 40.60
36 MCS MAVERICK Mrs Helen Witchell 5 0 36.9 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.90
37 RUSSELJACKET Mr Gubby Leech 5 0 33.1 8 0 0.00 0.00 41.10
38 HOLYWELL CAVALIERE CLASSIC Mr Andrew James 5 0 33.2 8 0 0.00 0.00 41.20
39 DIGGER JONES Mr Alexander Tordoff 5 0 32.5 8 0 0.00 0.80 41.30
40 FLY THE FLAG Miss Rosie Thomas 5 0 41.4 0 0 0.00 0.00 41.40
41 KELLYPSA VAN T ASSCHAUT Mrs Sammy Oliver 5 0 41.7 0 0 0.00 0.00 41.70
42 BENICIA B Mr James Avery 5 0 38.1 4 0 0.00 0.00 42.10
43 QUINTUS GRANDIA Z Mr Tom Grant 5 0 38.2 4 0 0.00 0.00 42.20
44 MONBEG JUST BLUE Miss Dani Evans 5 0 34.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 42.30
45 BILLY ORINOCO Miss Flora Harris 5 0 37.1 4 0 0.00 1.20 42.30
46 BOLEYBAWN ARISTOCRAT Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 5 0 41.2 0 0 0.00 1.20 42.40
47 COOLEY ON THE CARDS Miss Izzy Taylor 5 0 33.7 4 0 0.00 4.80 42.50
48 QUIMERA CP Miss Katie Bleloch 5 0 37.6 0 0 0.00 5.20 42.80
49 INTENTIE W Mrs Sian Davies-cooke 5 0 34.9 8 0 0.00 0.00 42.90
50 PSH GAZELLE Miss Aimee Penny 5 0 35.3 4 0 0.00 3.60 42.90
51 KILCANDRA VANESSA Miss Yasmin Ingham 5 0 35.1 8 0 0.00 0.00 43.10
52 FRESHMAN HH Miss Aimee Penny 5 0 34.3 4 1.6 0.00 3.20 43.10
53 NEWMARKET PATROL Mr Alexander Tordoff 5 0 34.9 4 0 0.00 4.80 43.70
54 INDIGO VIII Mr Ed Eltham 5 0 35.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 43.80
55 BALLYMOON DIAMOND Mrs Carolyne Ryan-Bell 5 0 42.6 0 1.6 0.00 0.00 44.20
56 I DIABLO JOE Mrs. Piggy March 5 0 31.8 12 0.4 0.00 0.00 44.20
57 GOLDEN GUN UK Mr George Hopwell 5 0 39.9 4 0.4 0.00 0.00 44.30
58 SPYPARK FERRO XS Mr Yu Xuan Su 5 0 36.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 44.50
59 FA KARLA Mr Ben Perry 5 0 38.1 4 0 0.00 2.40 44.50
60 COOLEY EXCHANGE Mr Aaron Millar 0 0 36.2 8 0.4 0.00 0.00 44.60
61 TOP HONOURS Mr Max Warburton 0 0 32.6 12 0 0.00 0.00 44.60
62 HARTHILL STORM Mrs Sian Davies-cooke 0 0 38.7 4 0 0.00 2.00 44.70
63 VENEZUELA Miss Emily Grace 0 0 36 4 0 0.00 4.80 44.80
64 IRENE LEVA Miss Rhian Smith 0 0 38.9 4 2 0.00 0.00 44.90
65 CENTISSIMO Mr Daya Singh Hujan 0 0 40.2 4 0.8 0.00 0.00 45.00
66 CRUMLINPARK GENIE Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 34.7 8 0 0.00 2.40 45.10
67 UNIS MIDNIGHT ILLUSION Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 33.2 12 0 0.00 0.00 45.20
68 GOLD FLAME GUY Miss Sarah Holmes 0 0 41.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 45.50
69 BT MARTINS MASTERPIECE Mr Rafael Losano 0 0 38.2 8 0 0.00 0.00 46.20
70 SEYCHELLE Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 0 34.6 12 0 0.00 0.00 46.60
71 MOUNT PANTHER Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 0 38.7 8 0 0.00 0.00 46.70
72 OPPOSITION TIGER Mr Matthew Heath 4 0 36.3 0 0 0.00 10.40 46.70
73 NIPPY MORNING Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 43.2 4 0 0.00 0.00 47.20
74 BOLEYBAWN CEDRIC Miss Emma Silman 0 0 39.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 47.80
75 PSH ENCORE Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 36.1 12 0 0.00 0.00 48.10
76 ABC ARCTIC DAME Miss Jess Falle 0 0 45.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 49.30
77 ERIC THE RED Miss Kate Dennis 0 0 41.9 8 0 0.00 0.00 49.90
78 BENEDICT DALTON RADAU Mrs Anne Mackley 0 0 38 12 0 0.00 0.00 50.00
79 VENDI FOX Mr Tristram Owers 0 0 36.1 4 0 0.00 10.00 50.10
80 TODAYS SPECIAL Mr David Sheerin 4 0 35.1 0 0 0.00 15.60 50.70
81 BALLY LOUIS Miss Holly Richardson 0 0 34.9 16 0 0.00 0.00 50.90
82 GRAFIBA Mr Fred Powell 0 0 34.3 16 0.8 0.00 0.00 51.10
83 FEARLESS W Mrs. Nicole Mills 0 0 37.1 4 0 0.00 11.20 52.30
84 NOCENTINI VAN T VERAHOF Mr Rafael Losano 0 0 37.4 16 0 0.00 0.00 53.40
85 MOSSTOWN PRINCE Miss Erika Sjostrom 0 0 38.9 8 2 0.00 4.80 53.70
86 BLING Miss Laura Collett 0 0 29 0 0 20.00 4.80 53.80
87 LISSYEGAN MIKIE LOU Mr Lewis Mclean 0 0 40.7 4 0 0.00 10.00 54.70
88 CORNISH REBEL Mr Max Warburton 0 0 37.3 12 0 0.00 6.00 55.30
89 KILNAMONA LINCOLN Mr Phil Brown 0 0 36.1 20 0 0.00 3.20 59.30
90 RICH MAXIMUS K Miss Bethany Humphries 0 0 44.2 12 0 0.00 6.80 63.00
91 WANSKJAERS CARLSSON Miss Elizabeth Walker 0 0 42.3 20 2 0.00 0.00 64.30
92 HOUDINI VIII Mr Matthew Glentworth 0 0 33.4 28 3.2 0.00 0.00 64.60
93 OVER THE MOON VI Mr Scott Wallace 0 0 40.2 16 1.6 0.00 6.80 64.60
94 P G WITHERNAY Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 41.8 4 0 20.00 11.60 77.40
95 AZERLEY DONALD Mr Michael Broadley 0 0 36.8 4 2.4 20.00 16.00 79.20
96 COOLROCK COOLEY Miss Bella Innes Ker 0 0 34.9 4 0 20.00 20.40 79.30
97 VINEGAR HILL Mrs Carolyne Ryan-Bell 0 0 34.4 0 2.8 20.00 23.20 80.40
98 OAREHOUSE HERO Miss Katey Cuthbertson 0 0 39 4 0 20.00 17.60 80.60
99 ITAREUSO Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 44.6 0 1.6 20.00 16.80 83.00
100 BENGAL LORE Miss Pippa Taylor 0 0 38.5 4 0 60.00 32.40 134.90
R PRINCE TED Mr Alfie Marshall 0 0 37.1 R 0 R
R LOVELOCKS RUMPLESTILTSKIN Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 0 33.9 R 0 R
E UR CASH IN HAND Miss Noor Slaoui 0 0 37.6 E 0 E UR
E 2nd HI WESTWINDS KARLOS Miss Lizzie Provenzano 0 0 37 0 6.4 E 2nd HI
W WISBEACH CEVIN Z PRIDE Mr Alexander Whewall 0 0 35.6 15 0 W
E UR GRANDE BY DESIGN Miss Emma Manton 0 0 35.7 E 0 E UR
W MOHER PRINCE Mr Milo Kennedy 0 0 33.3 0 14.8 W
W HIGHLIGHT K Mr Mark Davidson 0 0 31.7 0 0 W
W CLASS VISTA Miss Flora Harris 0 0 33.2 0 0 W
W EXPERT Miss Samantha Jimmison 0 0 35.6 0 9.6 W
E AR THE BOSSMAN II Miss Sarie Weaving 0 0 41.3 E 0 E AR
W LSS LANZAROTE Mr Rupert Batting 0 0 33.9 0 1.6 W
E 1st HI ROYAL FURY Miss Heidi Coy 0 0 E 1st HI
E 2nd HI THE WOLF MAN Mr Jack Pinkney 0 0 36.9 20 11.6 E 2nd HI
E UR WELLFIELDS LINCOLN Miss Susie Berry 0 0 31.3 E 0 E UR
R PRIORSPARK PRECOCIOUS Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 0 30.1 R 0 R
E UR IN LIKE FLYNN Mr Andrew James 0 0 32.3 E 0 E UR
E UR RICKER RIDGE RICOCHET Mrs Samantha Lissington 0 0 35.5 E 0 E UR
E 2nd HI STORMHILL RIOT Mr Daniele Bizzarro 0 0 36.6 0 0 E 2nd HI
E UR FREYA 363 Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 36.9 E 0 E UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.35
CCI-S 1* 5YO - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CATHMOR FUSION Mr John-Paul Sheffield 0 16 26.4 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.40
2 CAYIANO Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 14 26.9 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.90
3 CORIMIRO Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 12 27.1 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.10
4 MONBEG AINSLIE Mrs Aoife Clark 0 10 29.6 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.60
5 DHI ROCK DANCER Miss Rosalind Canter 0 8 25.9 4 0 0.00 0.00 29.90
6 UVERA Z Mrs Samantha Lissington 0 6 30.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
7 DITCHFORD EXPLORER Mr Ben Way 0 4 31.2 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.20
8 CFH DAKAR HILL Miss Vicky Tuffs 0 4 31.9 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.90
9 MIDNIGHT ENDEAVOUR Mr Tom Jackson 0 2 32.1 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.10
10 ZORRO B Miss Lucy Sugden 0 2 33.7 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.70
11 DEODORO FAER Miss Melissa Joannides 0 2 34 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
12 MILLHOUSE PIPISTRELLO DI FERRO Mrs. Justine Parker 0 0 30.7 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.70
13 FRANKFORT POINTLLEXI Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 0 30.9 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.90
14 LAGRANDESSA W. Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 0 2 35.2 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.20
15 LADEJO Miss Issy Saxby 0 2 35.7 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.70
16 ROCKSEA Mr Matt Earith 0 2 34.7 0 0 0.00 1.60 36.30
17 LENELAHELEEN W Miss Samantha Jimmison 0 0 32.6 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.60
18 GLOBAL LOVESTORY Miss Yasmin Olsson-sanderson 0 0 35 0 0.8 0.00 1.20 37.00
19 AMIRO ISLAND Mr Barnie Brotherton 0 0 33.7 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.70
20 TIK TOK Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
21 TWICE PROVED Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 0 0 34 4 0.8 0.00 0.00 38.80
22 OAKLEY OLIVE Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 35.1 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.10
23 BROADHURST LARA Miss Emily King 0 0 36.2 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.20
24 JUST IN TIME X Mr Ben Way 0 0 35.3 4 1.2 0.00 0.00 40.50
25 HARTHILL SAMBA Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 0 33.4 8 0 0.00 0.00 41.40
26 KILLYCLOGHAN SUN KING Mrs Charlotte Billson 0 0 34.2 8 0 0.00 0.00 42.20
27 COS ME WILL Mrs Rosie Hull 0 0 35.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 43.30
28 LINKIN PARK K Mr Fred Powell 0 0 35.2 8 0.8 0.00 0.00 44.00
29 PEPPER DREAM Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 37.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 45.50
30 DARK HIGHTS Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 39.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 47.80
31 FEARDORCHA DIAMOND MH Mr George Hilton-jones 0 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 10.40 48.90
32 C-LET’S DANCE VAN DE BEEMD Mr Nicholas Lucey 0 0 33.5 0 0 20.00 0.40 53.90
33 HAWTHORNSTUD DASSETT Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 32.7 20 2.4 0.00 0.80 55.90
34 WEXFO FLYING ANGEL Mrs Emma Hobday 0 0 36 0 0 20.00 8.00 64.00
Optimum XC Time - 05.55
CCI-S YH2* - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RUBIN MOON SB Miss Jodie Amos 8 0 27.7 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.70
2 BROOKFIELD FUTURE NEWS Mrs. Piggy March 7 0 24.9 4 0 0.00 0.00 28.90
3 PLOT TWIST B Mr Tom Jackson 6 0 30.1 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.10
4 DE PLEASURE Miss Eliza Stoddart 5 0 26.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
5 KADANS Miss Eliza Stoddart 4 0 26.7 4 0 0.00 0.00 30.70
6 EXPO DI ALMA TERRA Miss Lissa Green 3 0 31.4 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.40
7 FMSH HIGHWAY Miss Emily King 2 0 31.1 0 0.8 0.00 0.00 31.90
8 S.M. QUENTIN Miss Flora Harris 2 0 31.9 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.90
9 JUST THE BISCUIT Miss Charlotte Dennis 2 0 31.9 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.90
10 FEIN CERA GRAVELOTTE Miss Georgia Bartlett 2 0 32.4 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.40
11 SHANBEG TO DIFFER Mr Kevin Mcnab 2 0 32.7 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.70
12 SBH BIG WALL Miss Izzy Taylor 2 0 29.1 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.10
13 TOUT CHOCOLAT Miss Lily Bradstock 2 0 33.2 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.20
14 DHI KING NELSON Mr Barnie Brotherton 2 0 29.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
15 CARDEN BALOU MOON Mr Oliver Townend 2 0 34.1 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.10
16 TAKE THE STAGE Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 2 0 30.2 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.20
17 CIL DARA DALLAS Miss Isabel English 2 0 31.5 0 0 0.00 2.80 34.30
18 POWER OF LOVE Mr Hayden Hankey 0 0 26.4 8 0 0.00 0.00 34.40
19 EASTER STAR WM Mrs Samantha Lissington 2 0 34.6 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.60
20 K Miss Anya Strilkowski 2 0 34.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
21 P - NABAJO O.H Miss Alexandra Farrar-fry 2 0 34.9 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.90
22 EMERALD ENDEAVOUR Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 31.1 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.10
23 KATE BLUE Mr Conor McMahon 0 0 31.7 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.70
24 SAMIRO CRUZE MC Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 31.1 4 0.8 0.00 0.00 35.90
25 COOLEY WITH AMBITION Mr Harry Horton 2 0 35.9 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.90
26 PEPPER POLDARK Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
27 KOHINOOR Mrs Trudy Johnson 0 0 33.2 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.20
28 HEADLEYS DELUXE Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
29 KADANS Mr Rafael Losano 0 0 32.2 4 0 0.00 1.20 37.40
30 FAIRFIELD MOLLYMAC Mrs Katie Magee 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
31 WEST COAST JULE Miss Lizzie Baugh 0 0 31.3 4 0 0.00 2.80 38.10
32 COOLEY WISH UPON A STAR Miss Ginny Thompson 0 0 34.6 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.60
33 CLASS MOVE Miss Ellie Healy 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
34 JESMOND RENARD Miss Susie Berry 0 0 31.6 8 0 0.00 0.00 39.60
35 COOLEY STIRLING Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 31.9 8 0 0.00 0.00 39.90
36 SILVER VENTURE Miss Melissa Joannides 0 0 30.5 8 0 0.00 1.60 40.10
37 VESICULA Miss Therese Viklund 0 0 29.4 12 0 0.00 0.00 41.40
38 BALLYNEETY SILVER SERVICE Miss Issy Saxby 0 0 33.6 8 0 0.00 0.00 41.60
39 PROSECCO Mr Max Warburton 0 0 37.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.80
40 OGUE VERDI Mrs Kitty King 0 0 30.1 12 0 0.00 0.00 42.10
41 SIMPLE HEARTED Mrs. Sophie Lane 0 0 34.4 8 0.8 0.00 0.00 43.20
42 THE GODFATHER Miss Emily King 0 0 30.6 12 0.8 0.00 0.00 43.40
43 JSR ZEBEDEE Mrs Zoe Rymer 0 0 33.6 8 0.4 0.00 1.60 43.60
44 VIVENDI HERO Mr Harry Meade 0 0 27.5 8 0 0.00 9.20 44.70
45 LEGALLY GREY Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 29.2 16 0 0.00 8.00 53.20
46 CRISPY SEA Miss Hazel Towers 0 0 34.2 16 0 0.00 3.60 53.80
47 JOYCE L Mr Cathal Daniels 0 0 32.7 8 0 0.00 14.40 55.10
48 KEEP IT COOLEY Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 29 0 0 20.00 7.20 56.20
49 COOLEY TOPGEAR Mr Shaun Murray 0 0 36.6 0 0 20.00 0.00 56.60
50 MONBEG SHELBY Miss Dani Evans 0 0 29.2 28 0 0.00 0.00 57.20
51 ROYAL ENCOUNTER Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 0 31 0 0 20.00 8.00 59.00
52 JET FIGHTER Mr Barnie Brotherton 0 0 39 8 0 0.00 14.40 61.40
53 ARENT I LUCKY Miss Jasmine Holmes 0 0 31.5 4 0 20.00 10.40 65.90
54 FAIRLIGHT CATWALK Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 31.3 4 0 20.00 12.00 67.30
55 KATCHAFIRE Miss Ginny Thompson 0 0 31.3 4 0 20.00 16.80 72.10
56 COOLEY ANYTHING YOU LIKE Mrs. Piggy March 0 0 26.4 0 0 20.00 32.40 78.80
57 COOMBELAND SEMILLY Mr Rupert Batting 0 0 36.9 4 1.2 20.00 22.00 84.10
58 AUXTEHWTEUH Mr James Avery 0 0 30.7 16 0 20.00 21.60 88.30
59 2 UNLIMITED Miss Hannah R Jones 0 0 28.9 0 0.8 40.00 26.00 95.70
R SPRINGWIND CEVIN Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 32.7 R 0 R
W JAZZ QUARTET Mr Andrew James 0 0 32.1 W 0 60 9.2 W
W FAST COMPANY Mrs Samantha Lissington 0 0 30.8 W 0 40 13.2 W
R BALLADEER JUST FOR KICKS Miss Ellie Healy 0 0 45.6 R 0 R
W QUIWI SPRITE Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 31.4 W 0 W
W PAINSWICK CHILLI DAWN (GB) Mr Gubby Leech 0 0 44.7 W 0 W
E XC-OT CHARLIE FOXTROT Mrs Katie Magee 0 0 31.7 E 6.8 E XC-OT
E AR GRAND FINALE Mr Daniel Colbourne 0 0 31.1 E 0 E AR
W DRUMGIVEN MR CHARISMA Mrs Katie Magee 0 0 34.9 W 0 W
W SPECIAL Mr John-Paul Sheffield 0 0 27.3 W 0 0 0.8 W
W RSH MONBEG MARSHALL Mrs Kitty King 0 0 34.3 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 05.59
CCI-S YH3* - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 QUIDAM DE LUX Mr Stephen Heal 16 0 26.3 0 0 0.00 0.40 26.70
2 HEADS UP Mr Hayden Hankey 14 0 28.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
3 CUTE GIRL Mr Kevin Mcnab 12 0 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
4 COOLEY GOODWOOD Mrs. Piggy March 10 0 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
5 D.DAY Miss Caroline Harris 8 0 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
6 JOHAN-SOME Miss Gemma Tattersall 6 0 31.7 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.70
7 COOLEY ROSALENT Mr Oliver Townend 4 0 28.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
8 MONKS OTHELLO Mr Oliver Townend 4 0 28 4 0 0.00 2.40 34.40
9 TREWORRA Mrs Katie Magee 4 0 34.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
10 SENOR CROCODILLO Mrs Samantha Lissington 4 0 31 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
11 COOLEY POT OF GOLD Mr Wills Oakden 4 0 35.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
12 COOLEY RULES Miss Izzy Taylor 4 0 31.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
13 JUELA Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 4 0 35 0 0 0.00 3.20 38.20
14 MHS MONBEG JUNIOR Mrs Kitty King 4 0 26.7 12 0 0.00 0.00 38.70
15 DEERPAIRC REVELRY Miss Leilia Paske 4 0 35.3 0 0 0.00 3.60 38.90
16 SHANBEG COOLEY Mr Harry Mutch 4 0 39.4 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.40
17 SCEILIG CONCORDIO Mr Rowan Laird 4 0 37.2 0 0 0.00 2.40 39.60
18 CAPTAIN CRISSY Miss Jessica Watts 4 0 34.3 0 0 0.00 6.80 41.10
19 ROSSDARRAGH NERO Miss Charlotte Rowe 4 0 38.5 0 0 0.00 2.80 41.30
20 KAN-DO 2 Mr Gaspard Maksud 0 0 37.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.50
21 THE PREACHER MAN Mr David Doel 0 0 34.4 8 0 0.00 0.00 42.40
22 GUN LAW Mr Ben Way 4 0 35.2 0 0 0.00 7.20 42.40
23 GLENORCHY Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 0 31.7 8 0 0.00 2.80 42.50
24 NGONG VALLEY Miss Harriet Wright 4 0 39.8 0 0 0.00 3.20 43.00
25 JACK D Mrs. Becky Heappey 0 0 33.2 8 0 0.00 2.00 43.20
26 EVITA AP Mrs Sarah Bullimore 4 0 31.2 0 0 0.00 12.00 43.20
27 DASSETT SELECT Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 0 31.4 4 0.4 0.00 8.00 43.80
28 LORD FLASHHEART Miss Claire Deuten 4 0 34.7 0 0 0.00 9.20 43.90
29 DHI TREND SETTER Miss Bella Innes Ker 0 0 34.7 4 0 0.00 6.80 45.50
30 DHI CRISTAL CROWN Miss Emma Manton 0 0 36.8 8 0 0.00 0.80 45.60
31 TOMMY CRUISE Mr Tom Grant 0 0 36.9 4 0 0.00 5.60 46.50
32 LEB EMPRESS Mr Cathal Daniels 0 0 32.1 8 0 0.00 6.40 46.50
33 ANNSFORT SIMBA Mr Ben Way 0 0 35.1 8 0.4 0.00 3.60 47.10
34 DASSETT ROCK STAR Mr Tom D Crisp 0 0 30.3 12 0 0.00 5.20 47.50
35 ROSSMOUNT BLUE NEWS Miss Katie Bleloch 4 0 37.5 0 0 0.00 11.20 48.70
36 BASKIN CAPPACHINO Miss Emelia Petchell 0 0 35.9 8 0 0.00 6.40 50.30
37 SIXMILEWATER Miss Ginny Howe 0 0 37.9 0 0.8 0.00 12.40 51.10
38 EMAIL DE JARSAY Mr Douglas Edward 0 0 36.2 4 0 0.00 11.60 51.80
39 TULLIBARDS DONT TELL MUM Miss Sonya Cunningham 0 0 35.7 16 0.8 0.00 0.00 52.50
40 PISCO SOUR Miss Avery Klunick 0 0 36.2 4 0 0.00 12.80 53.00
41 MONBEG EBONY Miss Molly Fletcher 0 0 41.8 8 0 0.00 5.20 55.00
42 MELDA Miss India Jane Nichols 0 0 48.9 8 0 0.00 8.00 64.90
43 DIAMONDS ECLIPSE Miss Sally Butler 0 0 36.6 16 0 0.00 12.80 65.40
44 TEMPLAR JUNO Miss Katie Preston 0 0 29.9 4 0 20.00 12.00 65.90
45 TEQUILA SUNRISE Miss Pippa Taylor 0 0 38.5 0 0 60.00 30.40 128.90
R FEVER PITCH Miss Storm Straker 0 0 29.8 R 0 R
W CODEBREAKER Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 29.8 W 0 W
W CAUNTON FIRST CLASS Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 29.1 W 0 W
E AR COOL STRIKER Mr Carlos Parro 0 0 35.6 E 0 E AR
E HF JEWEETWEL Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 0 0 36.9 E 0 E HF
E R3 HSH COOMBELAND CROWN CRUISE Mr Rupert Batting 0 0 34 E 0 E R3
E HF JALBA O Miss Georgia Bartlett 0 0 32.1 E 0 E HF
E UR OPHELIE VAN PRINSEVELD Miss Ailsa Wates 0 0 31.8 E 0 E UR
R HATHAWAY WHOLE LOTTA LOVE Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 29.4 R 0 R
W JUST CHILLIN Mr Fred Powell 0 0 35.3 W 0 0 0 W
W JAEGER MASTER Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 W W

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded