Results
Event name: BRIGSTOCK Date: May 19-20 2007 Location: Fermyn Woods Hall, Brigstock, Fermyn Woods Hall, Northamptonshire, United Kingdom
AI - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MONARCH'S ARISTOCRAT Mr Oliver Smith 12 0 34.2 0 0 0 0.4 34.60
2 FAERE VISION Miss Jo May 10 0 27.1 0 0 0 7.6 34.70
3 ENSIGN Mrs Pippa Funnell 8 0 27.5 4 0 0 3.6 35.10
4 ROMANY CAMPFIRE Mr Justin Clubley 6 0 32.7 0 0 0 10.8 43.50
5 FORTUNES WAY Mr Guy Herbert 4 0 36.9 4 0 0 3.6 44.50
6 KOYUNA SUN-GLO Mrs Lucinda Fredericks 2 0 33.3 0 0 0 11.6 44.90
7 LOOKS LIKE FUN Miss Vicky Brake 2 0 40.6 0 0 0 5.2 45.80
8 BLUE MOSS Miss Louisa Clarke 0 0 32.5 0 1 0 13.6 47.10
9 IMPERIAL MASTER Miss Kitty Boggis 0 0 31.3 8 0 0 10 49.30
10 A TOUCH OF FROST Mrs Lucy Henson 2 0 34.4 0 0 0 17.6 52.00
11 ARIEL SPIRIT Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 0 0 39 8 0 0 5.6 52.60
12 HIGHLAND LAD Miss Catherine Cawdron 2 0 38.5 0 0 0 14.8 53.30
13 SILVER MACHINE Mr Leonard Goerens 2 0 36.9 0 0 0 18 54.90
14 BURLESQUE Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 0 0 41.3 8 0 0 8.8 58.10
15 SKIP ON Miss Sarah Stretton 2 0 44.6 0 0 0 13.6 58.20
16 THE MATRIX II Miss Jo Aston 0 0 36 4 12 0 15.2 67.20
17 IN THE GROOVE II Mrs Kirsty A Guilfoyle 0 0 37.5 20 0 0 10.8 68.30
W SOUTHERN RUMOUR Miss Jo Aston 0 0 W W W W W W
R MR ALLIGATOR Mrs Lucinda Fredericks 0 0 31.5 4 0 R R R
W TANKERS TOWN Miss Sharon Hunt 0 0 35.2 0 0 W W W
W MERCURY RISING Mr Tom Mills 0 0 39 4 1 W W W
E SONIC BOOM Miss Julia Crowson 0 0 34.6 0 1 E E E
W PICCOLA STAR Miss Samantha Cutts 0 0 40 0 0 W W W
W QUIXOTIC Miss Lauren Shannon 0 0 36.7 8 0 W W W
W QUACKERS Miss Sharon Hunt 0 0 W W W W W W
W WAYLAID Miss Bryony Holloway 0 0 W W W W W W
R SHEAR SU Miss Sam Jennings 0 0 37.1 12 0 R R R
W TWIST N RUN Mrs Sarah Wales 0 0 W W W W W W
W FARRINGTONS MORPHEUS Miss Sam Jennings 0 0 39 4 0 W W W
NS UPWARD TREND Miss Pip Peters 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
R BLUE HORIZON Mrs Pippa Funnell 0 0 30.8 0 0 R R R
W CORNISH MURPHY Mr Wayne Garrick 0 0 41.7 16 37 W W W
W GLOBAL VENTURE Miss Marianne Ames 0 0 46.7 4 0 W W W
I - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LOUGHNATOUSA GYPSY DIAMOND Mr Andrew Downes 12 0 30 0 0 0 10.8 40.80
2 THE LIGHT FANDANGO Miss Tiny Clapham 10 0 31.4 0 0 0 10.8 42.20
3 FORREST FIELD Mr Spencer Sturmey 8 0 28.1 4 0 0 13.6 45.70
4 ALL THAT JAZZ V Mr William Fox-Pitt 6 0 32.9 4 0 0 10 46.90
5 MIGHTASWELL Miss Sharon Hunt 4 0 37.6 0 0 0 11.6 49.20
6 PRADA Mrs Lucinda Fredericks 2 0 33.3 0 0 0 17.6 50.90
7 MADE IN SCOTLAND Mrs Rachel Robinson 2 0 29.5 4 0 0 18 51.50
8 YOUR GOLD Miss Marie-Louise Thomas 2 0 32.9 0 0 0 18.8 51.70
9 INDEPENDENT MISSTRESS Mrs Tracy Willcocks 2 0 35.2 4 0 0 16.4 55.60
10 SKYLIGHT Mr Leonard Goerens 2 0 32.4 0 0 0 24.4 56.80
11 WILLOW FAIRGREEN ATTRACTION Mr Mark Kyle 2 0 41 0 0 0 16.8 57.80
12 FLYPAST LEGEND Mrs Sarah Bullimore 2 0 39.5 0 0 0 20.8 60.30
13 BODACIOUS Mrs Katie Barber 0 0 37.1 4 0 20 12.4 73.50
14 CHAPEL AMBLE Mr Freddie de Giles 0 0 37.1 8 16 0 21.6 82.70
15 SIRIUS ICE Miss Fiona Davidson 0 0 36.7 8 6 20 12 82.70
16 JETSON Miss Paula Hush 0 0 36.2 4 0 20 26.4 86.60
17 RI NA RIOGA Mr Ross Millar 0 0 41.4 4 0 20 34.4 99.80
18 MIND THE PAINT Miss Lucy Brandon 0 0 32.4 8 7 40 23.2 110.60
19 NITETIME CAVALIER Mr Mark Kyle 0 0 45.2 0 0 85 39.2 169.40
W PRIMITIVE STAR Ms Kerrie Daykin 0 0 38.1 8 0 W W W
R JUST FAITH Miss Willa Newton 0 0 39.1 0 0 R R R
E R4 OPULENCE Miss Harriet Morris-Baumber 0 0 34.3 4 0 E E E R4
W OSCAR KNIGHT Mr Nigel Taylor 0 0 W W W W W W
W NAVIGATOR Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 24.3 4 0 W W W
W WELTON WIZARD Miss Alexandra Postolowsky 0 0 31.4 0 0 W W W
HC HIPPOLYTE Mr Philip Adkins 0 0 40.5 0 0 W W HC
R EDAN PARK Miss Gaby Cooke 0 0 38.6 4 0 R R R
W MISTER MEANEY Miss Carly Reid 0 0 W W W W W W
R BOLERO DE FARIA Miss Vicky Laing 0 0 39.5 4 0 R R R
E HF BOWMANHILL ASK TOM Miss Tasha Seely 0 0 44.8 16 1 E E E HF
E R3 THUNDERBIRD Mr Douglas Wighton 0 0 36.7 0 0 E E E R3
E R4 GERRY PEPPER Miss Lucy P Bell 0 0 31.9 16 0 E E E R4
E HF LEROY II Mrs Sally Chamberlain 0 0 37.1 0 0 E E E HF
W LITTLE JACK II Miss Caroline Gordon 0 0 38.6 8 0 W W W
E HF JUST TOBY IV Mrs Jo Hudson 0 0 37.1 0 0 E E E HF
E R3 BALLYSHANNON II Miss Sam Jennings 0 0 37.6 4 0 E E E R3
W QUERIDA Miss Sharon Hunt 0 0 W W W W W W
R PASJA Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 0 0 41 0 0 R R R
R POILU Mr Clayton J Fredericks 0 0 35.2 0 0 R R R
W BETTER THAN EVER Ms Rachel Medill 0 0 W W W W W W
IN - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LOOKING GOOD Miss Piggy French 6 0 28.6 0 0 0 0 28.60
2 EIRES ROCK Capt Richard Waygood 5 0 31.4 0 0 0 0.4 31.80
3 WICKENHILL WARRIOR Mr Andrew Downes 4 0 31.9 0 0 0 2 33.90
4 JAGOS DOUBLE TROUBLE Mrs Helen Scholl 3 0 33.8 0 0 0 0.8 34.60
5 WESTERN RAINBOW Mrs Sophie Hearle 1 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 34.80
6 RAPIDASH FIRE Miss Mary Edmundson 1 0 38.1 0 0 0 0 38.10
7 GRASS VALLEY Ms Julian Stiller 1 0 41.4 0 0 0 1.2 42.60
8 MISSION IN MOTION Dr Sue Jones 0 0 32.9 8 0 0 4 44.90
9 FAIR EXPRESSION Mrs Sue M Ringrose 1 0 46.2 0 0 0 0 46.20
10 DIVINE SURPRISE Miss Donya Shepherd 1 0 50.5 0 0 0 0 50.50
11 CATHERSTON DUN FOUR KEEPS Miss Kate Pegrum 0 0 38.6 8 0 0 4.4 51.00
12 GLEN CARA II Ms Kirsty Farren 0 0 36.2 4 8 0 4 52.20
13 LEADER DES FOUGERES Miss Vicky Laing 0 0 40 0 0 20 9.6 69.60
14 I'M TIGGA TOO Mr Philip Roelich 0 0 43.3 4 0 20 8.4 75.70
15 ON THE MIND Ms Katie Wicks 0 0 39.1 0 0 60 9.6 108.70
W L J PRINCE OF THIEVES Mrs Madeleine Gardner 0 0 38.6 16 11 W W W
HC FUJIYAMA Miss Georgie Bennion 0 0 40 E E E E HC
W TESSCOT FELIX Miss Sarah Hudson 0 0 W W W W W W
HC HETTIE'S BOY Miss Helen Attenborough 0 0 42.9 0 0 0 6.8 HC
JRN - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CADENZA GUARDIAN ANGEL Mr Tom How 0 0 27.6 0 0 0 0 27.60
2 NEELIX Miss Willa Newton 0 0 24.3 4 0 0 0 28.30
3 WATCHTOWER Miss Samantha Harris 0 0 31.4 0 0 0 0.4 31.80
4 DALESTOWN CAVALIER Mr Will Jebb 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 33.30
5 WHEATEAR Ms Phillipa Ward 0 0 31 0 0 0 2.8 33.80
6 TREEFERS Miss Emily Parker 0 0 36.7 0 0 0 0.4 37.10
7 MERRY GO ROUND II Miss Holly Hardy 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 3.6 37.40
8 KILLACORAN BLUE Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 31.9 4 0 0 1.6 37.50
9 DON HENRIQUE Mr William Scott 0 0 39.1 0 0 0 0 39.10
10 ITS TOTO Miss Nicola Whitmore 0 0 38.1 0 0 0 2.4 40.50
11 HIGHDAYS HANNA Miss Laura Rowbotham 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 41.00
12 BENSAR CORBETT Miss Sammy Crowe 0 0 30.5 12 0 0 0 42.50
13 BOUNCINOFFTHEWALLS Miss Katie Pytches 0 0 37.1 0 0 0 6.4 43.50
14 ZULU FLYER Miss Laura Sale 0 0 40 0 0 0 4 44.00
15 CHERRIMILL BEAUGESTE Miss Rachel Spain 0 0 35.2 8 1 0 0 44.20
16 CURLY MACKNEE Mr Luke Gibson 0 0 37.1 4 0 0 4 45.10
17 ATTICUS FINCH Miss Harriet Rimmer 0 0 37.6 8 0 0 0 45.60
18 WONDERFUL VAN DE DISTELHOEVE Miss Fiona Applewhite 0 0 45.7 0 0 0 0 45.70
19 ITS MISS MONEYPENNY Miss Harriet Gibbs 0 0 33.3 8 0 0 6 47.30
20 BARRYSTOWN CEASER Mr William Bissill 0 0 41.4 4 0 0 2.4 47.80
21 HOT 'N' SMART Miss Rose Bridgwood 0 0 43.8 0 0 0 6.4 50.20
22 ITS OK Miss Jess Butler 0 0 36.7 0 0 0 14 50.70
23 DARK VALLEY GHOST Miss Laura Sale 0 0 35.2 12 0 0 4.8 52.00
24 PRODIGY Miss Lucy Wheeler 0 0 39.1 12 1 0 0 52.10
25 THE DIAMOND HUNTER Miss Rebecca Crosbie-Starling 0 0 37.6 0 0 20 6.8 64.40
26 THE LIKKY BRIDGE Miss Lucy Saunders 0 0 41 12 0 0 12.8 65.80
27 MIXED ORIGINS Mr Max Knipe 0 0 37.1 0 0 20 15.2 72.30
28 MAC'S HERO Miss Rebecca Howe 0 0 39.1 8 0 20 5.6 72.70
29 LITTLE MISS DRUMMER Miss Laura Grout 0 0 39.5 12 0 20 4 75.50
R AVAGO ALFIE Miss Katie Pytches 0 0 37.6 0 0 R R R
NS THE STRIDER Miss Amy Burbage 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
W THE LOST CHORD Miss Polly Young 0 0 W W W W W W
JRN - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ZAMBEZI Miss Rachel Underhill 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 30.50
2 B B Miss Rosie Chinery 0 0 32.9 0 0 0 0 32.90
3 PLAYTIME Miss Mary Edmundson 0 0 31 4 0 0 0 35.00
4 MANOLITO V Miss Abi Barber 0 0 31 0 0 0 4 35.00
5 DUN DELIBERATELY Miss Isabel Edmundson 0 0 37.6 0 0 0 0 37.60
6 JUST JIMMY II Miss Iola Hopkinson 0 0 35.2 0 0 0 3.6 38.80
7 RAVE Miss Tonia Hart 0 0 33.3 4 0 0 2 39.30
8 CLONTERM BELLAIR Miss Katie Lambert 0 0 36.2 4 0 0 0 40.20
9 VICTOREE III Mr Angus Lambert 0 0 39.5 4 0 0 0 43.50
10 FLORA MCDONALD Miss Emma Laskey 0 0 40 4 0 0 4.4 48.40
11 SOUTHDOWN ROAWAEWAE Miss Georgina Armstrong 0 0 35.7 12 0 0 2.4 50.10
12 FORTUNES CALIMERE Miss Molly Lakin 0 0 33.3 0 0 20 10 63.30
13 GOLDEN CLASS Miss Georgina Armstrong 0 0 45.7 4 0 0 15.2 64.90
14 LOCH BROOM Miss Georgia Allen 0 0 35.7 0 0 20 14.4 70.10
15 SIMPLY SOPHIE Miss Laurie McKenzie 0 0 41.4 4 0 20 8 73.40
16 CROFT PLAY BOY Mr Max Gordon 0 0 30.5 20 8 20 22 100.50
17 TIT FOR TATTS Miss Roxanne De Ville 0 0 37.6 8 0 60 11.6 117.20
18 YASMINE LE BON Miss Camilla Cotton 0 0 42.4 20 10 40 29.2 141.60
19 WILLOUGHBY CHASE III Miss Abbi Forsyth 0 0 42.9 0 0 60 43.6 146.50
20 HIGHLAND RIVER OF GUNTON PARK Miss Amy Martin 0 0 38.6 16 2 40 52.8 149.40
21 FEAR DORCHA Miss Roxanne De Ville 0 0 39.1 20 0 80 21.2 160.30
E RODNEY TROTTER Mr Hector Payne 0 0 32.9 0 0 E E E
E HIMSELF Miss Elenor Rivett 0 0 37.6 E E E E E
E SCHUMACHER Miss Olivia Marsh 0 0 35.2 8 0 E E E
W SHAMROCK BLUE Miss Anni Kishor 0 0 W W W W W W
W INISKEEN OISIN Miss Jackie Jarvis 0 0 W W W W W W
N - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MYSTIC GUNNAR BOY Mr Andrew Downes 6 0 35.2 0 0 0 0 35.20
2 ANIMATOR II Mr Nigel Taylor 5 0 32.9 0 0 0 3.6 36.50
3 SCARLET BOUQUET Mr Tony Neal 4 0 36.7 0 0 0 0 36.70
4 LONDONS PLAYBOY Miss Kelly Turner 3 0 35.7 0 0 0 4 39.70
5 SCOOTER ALLEY Dr Scott Ralph 2 0 39.5 4 0 0 0 43.50
6 TEMPLAR MIST Miss Anna Holley 1 0 42.4 0 0 0 3.6 46.00
7 MISS IMPRESS Miss Victoria Turner 1 0 39.5 0 0 0 7.2 46.70
8 GEMINI JACK Miss Joanna Spear 0 0 44.3 4 0 0 3.6 51.90
9 ALLA CAPPELLA Miss Deborah Fielding 0 0 36.7 8 0 0 8.8 53.50
10 TOUCH' N' GO Mrs Phillida Hurn 0 0 39.1 8 1 0 10 58.10
11 UNORETTE Miss Francesca Rizza 1 0 37.6 0 0 0 21.2 58.80
12 COUNT CAVAN Miss Fiona Davidson 0 0 42.9 16 0 0 2.8 61.70
13 CLAVERLEYS CAIROLINA BREEZE Mr George Hilton Jones 0 0 41 12 0 0 10.4 63.40
14 BERESFORD LAD Miss Elizabeth Rachel Coleclough 0 0 35.7 8 0 20 2.8 66.50
15 NEWS FOR YOU Mr Barry Meningen 0 0 41.9 4 0 20 6.8 72.70
16 MURRAY Ms Joanna Mytton 0 0 45.2 0 0 20 12 77.20
17 NOBLE HARBOUR LIGHT Miss Diana Middleditch 0 0 45.2 4 0 20 25.6 94.80
18 WALLENBURG NIGEL Miss Isobel Laurence 0 0 38.1 0 0 40 38.4 116.50
19 WHATAWIZARD Miss Sarah Williamson 0 0 40.5 16 35 20 8.8 120.30
20 WELTON PLAYMATE Miss Elizabeth Bulmer 0 0 36.2 16 20 40 44 156.20
21 REGENT LAD Miss Carly Reid 0 0 40.5 0 0 80 55.2 175.70
W EPISODE THREE Mrs Helen Drewitt 0 0 W W W W W W
E R3 ODT RAPHAEL Miss Piggy French 0 0 31.9 4 0 E E E R3
W PREMIER CLASS Miss Davina Kerr-Muir 0 0 W W W W W W
R KODAXIE MYST Miss Mary Fuller 0 0 41.4 8 2 R R R
W LONG VIEW BOX OF TRIX Miss Vanessa Coath 0 0 31 0 0 W W W
R JUST MILLICENT Miss Rosie Bowie 0 0 44.3 4 0 R R R
E CARRICK CASTLE Miss Vicky Franklin 0 0 39.5 E E E E E
W FINAL FLOURISH Mrs Patricia Price 0 0 W W W W W W
E R4 MENACE TO SOCIETY Miss Marianne Ames 0 0 41.9 4 0 E E E R4
R ANOTHER WISEGUY Miss Katie Partrick 0 0 46.7 4 0 R R R
NS JOLI JOUER Miss Tamarisk Woods 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
E MAX THE CAT Miss Jane Denereaz 0 0 38.6 E E E E E
N - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BURNT COHIBA Miss Helen Wilson 6 0 28.1 0 0 0 2 30.10
2 RAMAZOTTI M Mr Guy Herbert 5 0 32.4 0 0 0 3.2 35.60
3 SERANO Mrs Sally Chamberlain 4 0 32.9 0 0 0 3.2 36.10
4 PARLICOOT Miss Julia Birkin 3 0 36.7 0 0 0 0.4 37.10
5 BIRCHWOOD SLIPSTREAM Mr Tony Neal 2 0 38.6 0 0 0 0 38.60
6 GOOD TIME GUY Mr Simon J Lawrance 1 0 34.8 4 0 0 0 38.80
7 LEGEND CORDIAL Mrs Sarah Bullimore 1 0 36.2 0 0 0 2.8 39.00
8 SHANACLOUGH HAITY Miss Camilla Alice Turner 1 0 35.2 0 0 0 4 39.20
9 ROYAL CROWN Miss Piggy French 0 0 34.8 4 0 0 2.8 41.60
10 TRENAWIN LAMORNA Miss Lucy Henton 0 0 36.2 4 0 0 2.4 42.60
11 BLUESTONE LUKE Miss Kerry Varley 0 0 37.6 8 0 0 0 45.60
12 RUEFUL KNAVE Mrs Kirsty Davis 0 0 38.6 4 0 0 3.2 45.80
13 ON THE HOP Mrs Nicky Burtt 0 0 35.2 4 0 0 7.2 46.40
14 THE IMPERSONATOR Mr Martin Renfrey 0 0 36.2 4 0 0 9.2 49.40
15 MYSTIC PROMISE Miss Jane E Riley 0 0 41.9 4 0 0 3.6 49.50
16 BELMONT RISING Miss Rosie Bowie 0 0 32.9 12 0 0 7.2 52.10
17 SOVEREIGN SEAL Miss Lauren Michelli 0 0 37.6 4 0 0 12.8 54.40
18 REALITY Z Ms Rachel Upton 1 0 31.9 0 0 0 26.4 58.30
19 MASTERMIND Mr Ron Pearson 0 0 38.1 0 0 20 8.4 66.50
20 PATENTLY ABSURD Mr Owen Moore 0 0 33.3 8 0 20 12 73.30
21 SISSI DU FORET Miss Karen Baldwin 0 0 35.7 0 0 20 18.4 74.10
22 QUINTON JONES Mrs Jaime Hill 0 0 41.9 4 0 20 15.2 81.10
23 TRUE BLUE TOO Miss Sarah Stretton 0 0 30 0 0 20 36 86.00
24 HIS GRACE Mr Matthew Ostle 0 0 36.7 16 0 20 18.4 91.10
25 PASCAL Miss Jitka Hola 0 0 34.3 4 0 60 19.6 117.90
26 DARK SURPRISE II Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 39.5 4 0 40 37.6 121.10
NS FLAME DANCER Mr Tom Mills 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
R GRAND DUKE II Mr Mark Kyle 0 0 35.2 4 0 R R R
W MICKEY TOO Mr Wade Barley 0 0 W W W W W W
E R3 REALLY RICH Miss Georgie Davies 0 0 35.2 0 0 E E E R3
R WILD WOOD Miss Sarah Chandler 0 0 45.2 4 0 R R R
W PARKMORE REPECHAGE Miss Lisa Maynard 0 0 W W W W W W
W SKYWALKER II Mrs Charlotte Bathe 0 0 W W W W W W
N - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WESTERN AMBASSADOR Mrs Katie Barber 6 0 27.1 0 0 0 0.4 27.50
2 COOL DIAMOND Miss Marie-Louise Thomas 5 0 33.3 0 0 0 0.8 34.10
3 MACKY MOO Mr Mark Cavell 4 0 35.7 0 0 0 2.4 38.10
4 KILLIMOR GANNON Miss Sophia Icke 3 0 34.8 4 0 0 0 38.80
5 BARGRANGE BRIONI Mrs Helen Scholl 2 0 36.2 0 0 0 2.8 39.00
6 BAGGRAVE SUMMERTIME Miss Caroline Scott 1 0 33.3 4 0 0 2 39.30
7 LIGHT AND DAY Mrs Gillian Mason 1 0 35.7 4 0 0 0 39.70
8 CHEQUE BOUNCER Miss Lucinda Brookes 1 0 41.9 0 0 0 0 41.90
9 ALTAIRS LUCK Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 33.8 4 0 0 6.4 44.20
10 GIRIZI Miss Deborah Fielding 0 0 28.6 8 0 0 9.6 46.20
11 OKEFORD OPTIMIST Miss Lara Ross 0 0 38.1 4 0 0 6 48.10
12 POCKET DIPLOMAT Mrs Tamsin Miall 1 0 39.1 0 0 0 9.6 48.70
13 NOT THE NORM Dr Scott Ralph 0 0 37.6 12 0 0 1.6 51.20
14 BERE ISLAND Miss Olivia Pember 0 0 38.6 8 0 0 6.8 53.40
15 TIGER TIM Mrs Jacqui Vaughan 0 0 45.7 8 0 0 3.2 56.90
16 CHEEKO II Mrs Clare Pettitt 0 0 45.2 4 0 0 15.2 64.40
17 THE IRISH MOOSE Mr Ian White 1 0 45.7 0 0 0 21.6 67.30
18 DANEWOOD CLOVER LAD Mr Owen Moore 0 0 29.1 0 0 20 20 69.10
19 CORNACREW Miss Rosie Bowie 0 0 40.5 16 9 0 4.8 70.30
20 THE IRISH JOKER Miss Rebecca Jordan 0 0 30 12 0 20 12 74.00
21 SECRET PASSION Mr James Henderson 0 0 43.8 16 0 0 14.8 74.60
22 SIR PATRICK III Mr Matthew Brooks 0 0 36.2 4 0 20 20.8 81.00
23 MICAWBER Miss Eve Elizabeth France 0 0 44.3 8 7 40 29.2 128.50
24 LADINGNAC Ms Hannah Thule 0 0 41.9 12 5 60 26 144.90
25 LAZY ACRES CRUSADER Miss Sarah Stretton 0 0 40 4 0 105 93.6 242.60
W TOO MUSHROOM Miss Sally Carson 0 0 W W W W W W
W BLONDIE III Miss Katie Barrett 0 0 W W W W W W
E ROCK MUSIC Mrs Rebecca Rawson 0 0 35.7 E E E E E
R LAND VISION Mr Daniel Henson 0 0 25.7 0 0 R R R
W MY AMERICAN DREAM Miss Charlotte Lodge 0 0 W W W W W W
E EUROFIGHTER Miss Tamsyn Iveson 0 0 36.7 E E E E E
HC THE IRISH DIAMOND Miss Lucy Henton 0 0 41.4 0 0 W W HC
N - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WILDERNESS II Miss Piggy French 6 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 29.50
2 VENTURE CAPITAL NJ Mr Bill Levett 5 0 31.9 0 0 0 1.6 33.50
3 FUTURE PROMISE Ms Emma Humphrey 4 0 32.9 0 0 0 4.4 37.30
4 BREEZE IV Miss Sharon Hunt 3 0 37.6 0 0 0 0 37.60
5 KING OF HEARTS II Miss Charlotte L Martin 2 0 33.8 0 0 0 6.8 40.60
6 MONEY SPINNER Mrs Ann Taylor 1 0 34.8 0 0 0 6 40.80
7 TRESCOTHICK Mrs Sarah Cohen 1 0 37.6 0 0 0 3.6 41.20
8 MURPHYS PRIDE II Miss Leanne Wilkins 0 0 37.6 4 0 0 0.4 42.00
9 GIFTED Miss Charlotte L Martin 1 0 36.7 0 0 0 5.6 42.30
10 ALVESCOT PRADA Mr Bill Levett 0 0 37.6 4 0 0 2 43.60
11 RUSTY ROO Miss Serena Russell 0 0 35.2 4 0 0 5.2 44.40
12 MARBLE CURTIS Mr Angus Pimblott 0 0 36.2 4 0 0 7.6 47.80
13 TREQUITE Mrs Sarah Cohen 0 0 35.7 4 0 0 12 51.70
14 YORKDALE Miss Emily Brooks 0 0 38.1 12 0 0 2.4 52.50
15 SAN DIAGO Miss Rachel S Turner 0 0 35.2 8 0 0 9.6 52.80
16 SUMMERHOUSE PIKACHU Mr Leonard Goerens 1 0 41.4 0 0 0 11.6 53.00
17 DEVILS ADVOCATE III Miss Alice Newling 0 0 39.1 4 0 0 11.2 54.30
18 MIRACLE CONTENDER NJ Mr Bill Levett 0 0 33.8 0 0 20 8.8 62.60
19 EMMERVALE Mrs Harriet Ong 0 0 43.3 8 0 0 15.2 66.50
20 THE EDGE II Mrs Jacqueline Lawson 0 0 36.7 8 0 20 16 80.70
21 CRAFTY CAVALIER Miss Naomi Watson Grant 0 0 39.5 0 0 65 12.8 117.30
22 JUNIPER HILL II Miss Clare Burrows 0 0 42.9 24 23 20 24.8 134.70
W MORNING MISS NANCY Miss Serena Russell 0 0 W W W W W W
W ODT MARKET BANTER Miss Piggy French 0 0 W W W W W W
R LUDWIG VAN B Mr Toby Bancroft 0 0 36.2 R R R R R
W KANGARU COURT Mrs Camilla Shepherd 0 0 W W W W W W
E WILLIAM THE CONQUEROR VI Mr Ian Marsh 0 0 39.1 12 0 E E E
W BILLY THE BUG Mr Joe Wise 0 0 W W W W W W
E R3 CRUISE CONTROL Mr Mark Kyle 0 0 31 0 0 E E E R3
OI - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MOON MAN Mr William Fox-Pitt 12 0 26.7 0 0 0 0 26.70
2 IMPERIAL CAVALIER Miss Vicky Brake 10 0 26.7 0 0 0 6.4 33.10
3 HOLLY BLUE CURTIS Miss Piggy French 8 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 34.30
4 CLASSIC TOUCH II Miss Piggy French 6 0 33.3 0 0 0 3.2 36.50
5 THE MAGIC MOMENT Mr Oliver Smith 4 0 32.9 0 0 0 4.4 37.30
6 JAMES Miss Bella Tschaikowsky 2 0 31.9 0 0 0 9.2 41.10
7 TRINITY HILL Mr William Fox-Pitt 2 0 26.7 4 0 0 15.2 45.90
8 CORNSAY GROUSE Mr Angus Smales 0 0 39.1 4 3 0 1.2 47.30
9 HUGO SIMON Ms Kathryn Robinson 2 0 32.4 0 0 0 16.4 48.80
10 GENERAL OPPOSITION Miss Kitty Boggis 0 0 31.9 4 0 0 13.6 49.50
11 SANDILLON TREAT Miss Marie-Louise Thomas 2 0 35.7 0 0 0 14 49.70
11 MAYBE CAVALIER Miss Julia Crowson 2 0 35.7 0 0 0 14 49.70
13 SPECIAL CONSTABLE Mrs Pippa Funnell 0 0 37.6 4 0 0 12.4 54.00
14 STEP IN TIME II Mr Mark Kyle 2 0 41.4 0 0 0 15.6 57.00
15 PAMINA Mr Gordon Murphy 0 0 37.6 4 2 0 16.8 60.40
16 SECRET AGENT SAM Mr Matthew Dawson 0 0 43.3 4 0 0 15.2 62.50
17 ERRIGAL BOHER Mr Andrew Downes 2 0 45.2 0 0 0 18.4 63.60
18 MAGUE Miss Wiggy Channer 2 0 39.5 0 0 0 29.2 68.70
19 MASTER FELIX Mr Clayton J Fredericks 0 0 31 24 0 0 24.4 79.40
20 CHARMING MELODY Miss Emily Pocock 0 0 42.9 4 20 20 15.2 102.10
21 ROMANY JACKPOT Miss Susanna Barker 0 0 38.1 0 0 40 40.4 118.50
W ON THE CONTRARY Miss Carly Reid 0 0 38.1 4 0 W W W
W VELOCITY Mrs Joanne Brett 0 0 52.9 20 51 W W W
E HF DIGNITY Miss Claire Horner 0 0 38.6 0 0 E E E HF
W GRIFFIN III Mrs Jancis A Tulloch 0 0 35.2 0 0 W W W
E R4 TANGIBLE ASSET Mrs Sarah Wilson 0 0 42.4 0 0 E E E R4
W CALL ME TOM Mr Tom Mills 0 0 36.2 0 0 W W W
W ZERO FLIGHT Miss Lauren Shannon 0 0 40.5 0 0 W W W
W PARK KEEPER II Miss Clementine S D Shipp 0 0 W W W W W W
W WILD CARD II Ms Kerrie Daykin 0 0 W W W W W W
E R3 PARKMORE ED Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 23.3 0 0 E E E R3
W BRIARLANDS MISS PIPPIN Miss Georgie Lloyd 0 0 W W W W W W
R LAZY ACRES FIRESTORM Miss Sarah Stretton 0 0 35.2 8 0 R R R
W MEGA VOLTS Mr Chad Noland 0 0 W W W W W W
W WINDFALL Miss Davina Kerr-Muir 0 0 W W W W W W
W PEE GEE Mr Spencer Sturmey 0 0 W W W W W W
W PLAY THE JOKER Mr Nigel Taylor 0 0 W W W W W W
W MASTERPIECE VI Mr Ross Millar 0 0 36.2 8 0 W W W
W PERSEUS Mr Mark Kyle 0 0 W W W W W W
ON - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JONNY FIVE Miss Lucy Kemplay 0 0 27.6 0 0 0 0 27.60
2 ANALYTICAL Mrs Katie Barber 0 0 27.6 0 0 0 0 27.60
3 JUBLA Miss Suzy Ottewell 0 0 35.7 0 0 0 1.2 36.90
4 FEW DOLLARS MORE Miss Rachel Coney 0 0 33.8 4 0 0 0 37.80
5 KENTUCKY MAN Mr Leonard Goerens 0 0 36.2 0 0 0 4 40.20
6 TOSS BURNS Miss Louise Walker 0 0 42.4 0 0 0 0 42.40
7 THE GINGERBREAD MAN V Miss Isla Stewart 0 0 40.5 0 0 0 3.6 44.10
8 FERNDALE PRINCELY SON Mrs Louise Hawkins 0 0 41 0 0 0 4.4 45.40
9 TODBURN TIGER Miss Abbie Mellor 0 0 39.5 4 0 0 2.4 45.90
10 DESAMORAY Miss Flora Seddon 0 0 34.8 12 0 0 0 46.80
11 ADMIRAL BRUNY Miss Kim Warren 0 0 32.4 8 4 0 2.4 46.80
12 CENTAURS SONNY BOY Mrs Betty Robinson 0 0 39.1 4 0 0 4.4 47.50
13 VALENTINE DELIGHT Miss Anna Baxter 0 0 34.8 12 0 0 3.2 50.00
14 SIX HILLS WILLIAM Mrs Marcia Hawley 0 0 36.2 4 0 0 11.6 51.80
15 NORWEGIAN CONNECTION NJ Mrs Jenny Levett 0 0 42.4 0 0 0 10.4 52.80
16 CHESTER GLEN Mrs Betty Robinson 0 0 31 0 0 20 6.4 57.40
17 WILD CAT Miss Samantha Trett 0 0 39.5 0 0 0 18 57.50
18 TWO TONE TYRONE Miss Annabel Neasham 0 0 51 4 0 0 6.8 61.80
19 LAWSON Miss Louise Cupitt 0 0 40 8 3 0 11.2 62.20
20 BRIGADIER BERNERD Miss Catriona Kerruish 0 0 32.4 8 0 0 23.2 63.60
21 HEARNESBROOK DERBY DAY Miss Kelly Aldous 0 0 32.4 8 0 20 4.4 64.80
22 JUPITER IV Mrs Harriet Ong 0 0 43.3 0 0 20 6 69.30
23 BILBO Mrs Leila Loveday 0 0 39.1 4 0 20 13.6 76.70
24 SEVENTH EDITION Mr Nicholas Watson 0 0 49.1 12 10 0 6 77.10
25 MOONLIGHT MINSTREL Miss Alexis Withers 0 0 43.3 0 0 20 16 79.30
26 BUDLE BAY Mr Philip Adkins 0 0 40.5 0 0 20 28.8 89.30
27 VALLEE RALLY LF Mrs Camilla Shepherd 0 0 41.9 0 0 60 29.2 131.10
28 PAPRIKA II Miss Nicole Mills 0 0 33.8 4 0 85 10 132.80
W LUCKY LARK Miss Sophie J Smith 0 0 W W W W W W
NS EDWARD II Miss Naomi Gordon 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
W TANGO ROMEO Mr Philip Adkins 0 0 36.7 8 13 W W W
W TAURUS O'SULLIVAN Mrs Caroline Casburn 0 0 W W W W W W
W CARBON COPY II Miss Davina Greenwell 0 0 W W W W W W
PN - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SOMETHING ABOUT DANNY Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 31.00
2 SPOTLESS VISION Mr Richard Skelt 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 31.50
3 CANDOUR II Miss Josie O'Leary 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 32.00
4 FIELD POWER Miss Sarah Martin 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 32.50
5 DAVISHILL SOPHIE Miss Isobel Laurence 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 33.00
6 HEAD BOY Miss Sarah Stretton 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 33.00
7 PRIMO CLOVER Miss Julia Hardy 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 33.50
8 AMADEUS M Ms Nicky McDonnell 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 34.00
9 NORMAN JOE Mrs Cathy Carter 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 34.50
10 SALVATION Mr Owen Moore 0 0 30.5 4 0 0 0 34.50
11 RUSTIC REVELLER Miss Helen Tomlin 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 34.50
12 PRIMATIVE TRIBE Mr Leonard Goerens 0 0 29.5 4 0 0 2.4 35.90
13 WESTON TOUCHDOWN Miss Amy Bell 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 36.00
14 DOC Mr Tony Neal 0 0 32.5 4 0 0 0 36.50
15 PEPPERMINT Miss Katie Bevin 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 37.50
16 MAGIC QUEEN II Ms Anna Hesketh 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 37.50
17 PEMBRIDGE COPYCAT Miss Jenny Gray-Wallis 0 0 30 8 0 0 0 38.00
18 PROMISE ME III Miss Natalie McGoldrick 0 0 34.5 4 0 0 0 38.50
19 WILL TO DO Miss Anna Holley 0 0 35 4 0 0 0 39.00
20 ACROLIANCE EMBREGTS Miss Iris Pemen 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 4 39.50
21 TINKER TOO Mrs Jacqueline Lawson 0 0 33.5 8 0 0 0 41.50
22 RAUNDS TOUCH N GO Miss Mary Fuller 0 0 38 4 0 0 0 42.00
23 BENROMACH Miss Alice Newling 0 0 34.5 8 0 0 0 42.50
24 SILVER FOXTROT Miss Lauren Shannon 0 0 35 8 0 0 0 43.00
25 UWALD Mrs Patricia Price 0 0 35.5 8 0 0 0.4 43.90
26 WAYGAARD Mr John Minion 0 0 33 12 0 0 0 45.00
27 BLUESTONE CURTIS Mr Angus Pimblott 0 0 34.5 4 9 0 0 47.50
28 CRIMINAL WIZARD Miss Amy Knight 0 0 31.5 12 0 0 4.4 47.90
29 SECRET RISING Miss Piggy French 0 0 37 8 0 0 3.2 48.20
30 COUNT CORMAC Miss Fiona Davidson 0 0 37 12 0 0 0 49.00
31 DUBAI TIGER Miss Sharon Hunt 0 0 32.5 0 0 20 0 52.50
32 GINGER NUT Miss Harriet Allen 0 0 33 0 0 20 0 53.00
33 MATCHLESS Miss Bella Tschaikowsky 0 0 34.5 0 0 20 4.4 58.90
34 MR TEDDY Miss Camilla Cotton 0 0 41 20 13 0 0.4 74.40
35 I GO HUGO Mrs Rachel Halvorsen 0 0 37 8 0 20 24.4 89.40
R ART DECO Miss Julia Crowson 0 0 36.5 R R R R R
E NORTON ALBERTINA Miss Iola Hopkinson 0 0 35.5 E E E E E
W IDENTITY CRISIS Miss Carly Reid 0 0 W W W W W W
E HOW MYSTERIOUS Miss Emily Britten 0 0 32 E E E E E
E HEY BOY Mr Mark Bates 0 0 38 E E E E E
E DAYS OF MAY Mr Wade Barley 0 0 30 E E E E E
HC ROCK OF BRONZE Mr Joss Gray 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 7.2 HC
PN - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ALBARDEN Miss Lucy Kemplay 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 31.00
2 PEBBLY VITTORIA Miss Marie-Louise Thomas 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 32.00
3 TSARINA II Mr Owen Moore 0 0 29.5 4 0 0 0 33.50
4 RICARDO MOON Mr Russell Cooper 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 37.00
5 VARISIENNE Miss Sienna Myson-Davies 0 0 34.5 4 0 0 0 38.50
6 CHARLIE VIII Dr Polly M Taylor 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 38.50
7 SANNANVALLEY CHIEFTAIN Miss Jennifer Martell 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 38.50
8 GREAT SCOT Mrs Rachel Robinson 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 39.00
9 LISMON DIFFERENCE Mrs Ruth Reay 0 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 39.50
10 KRISINSKYS SPIRIT Mr William Cursham 0 0 34.5 4 0 0 1.2 39.70
11 SPARTANS CONQUEST Miss Caroline Green 0 0 36.5 4 0 0 0 40.50
12 FLOCKTONS HIGHFLYER Mr Ben McClumpha 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 41.00
13 UP THE TEMPO Mr Martin Renfrey 0 0 37.5 4 0 0 0 41.50
14 MILLWOOD PROMISE Mr William Bell 0 0 37 0 0 0 5.6 42.60
15 AV JOHNNY BOY Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 34 8 0 0 1.6 43.60
16 FUTURE PHOENIX Ms Emma Humphrey 0 0 41 0 0 0 3.6 44.60
17 SIR FIGARO Mr Russell Cooper 0 0 43 4 0 0 0 47.00
18 SPRING SHAMROCK Mrs Patricia Polson 0 0 39.5 8 0 0 0 47.50
19 SCARTEEN STAR Miss Abby Docwra 0 0 44 4 0 0 0 48.00
20 NOLTON MUSKETEER Mr Neil Walmsley 0 0 36.5 12 0 0 0 48.50
21 DOUALAGO Miss Kelly Marie Hibbitt 0 0 44.5 4 0 0 0 48.50
22 ENTERTAINER Miss Kelly Aldous 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 50.00
23 MASTER OF PEACE Ms Pauline N Smith 0 0 42.5 4 0 0 4.4 50.90
24 LITTLE CASH Mrs Rachael Crouch 0 0 43 8 0 0 0 51.00
25 LEGAL ELEGANCE Miss Emily Clark 0 0 45 8 0 0 0 53.00
26 QUARTER DAY Miss Fiona Nobbs 0 0 35 0 0 20 6.4 61.40
27 WILBAFORSE Mr Joss Gray 0 0 34.5 4 0 20 6.4 64.90
28 KILKEASNE Mrs Louise Allsop 0 0 46 16 0 0 3.2 65.20
29 MYSTIC GEM Miss Sarah Anderson 0 0 39.5 4 0 0 22.4 65.90
30 MASTER SPLASH Miss Harriet Gover 0 0 43.5 4 0 40 18 105.50
31 IRISH HULLABALLOO Mrs Rachel Halvorsen 0 0 50 8 0 60 20.8 138.80
E R3 MISS GAUNTLETTE Mrs Penny Makinson 0 0 50.5 0 0 E E E R3
W BOTHERED NOT Miss Isobel Laurence 0 0 W W W W W W
E R3 TULLAMOOR Miss Elise Ratvik 0 0 41.5 0 0 E E E R3
W VERSAILLES Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 W W W W W W
E R3 CURRACHASE DD Z Miss Vicky Laing 0 0 33 0 0 E E E R3
W PRIMITIVE PRISCILLA Miss Carly Reid 0 0 W W W W W W
W TAGLIATELLI II Miss Emily Britten 0 0 W W W W W W
NS RAT O TWO EE Miss Pippie Polson 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS NS
PN - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BAGGRAVE SEVRUGA Miss Caroline Scott 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 29.00
2 TRELIGHTS Miss Emily Clark 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 32.00
3 THE VERNAL EQUINOX Mr Paul Graham 0 0 29.5 4 0 0 0 33.50
4 APOLLOS COPYWRIGHT Mrs Kate Stacey 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 35.50
5 TREASON Mrs Sarah Cohen 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 36.00
6 SONNY EARLY Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 36.00
7 DELLA'S DAUGHTER Miss Catherine Cawdron 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 37.50
8 RAUNDS DE CAPRIANO Miss Mary Fuller 0 0 34.5 4 0 0 0 38.50
9 HOLLY GOLIGHTLY III Miss Chloe Ashby 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 39.00
10 TUDOR LEGEND Miss Megan Howard 0 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 40.50
11 CAPTAIN JACK SPARROW II Miss Sara Horrell 0 0 36.5 4 0 0 0 40.50
12 CHANCE REMARK Ms Nicky McDonnell 0 0 38.5 4 0 0 0 42.50
13 MOORSIDE DISCOVERY Mrs Claire Adams 0 0 38.5 4 0 0 0 42.50
14 DUN THAT III Mrs Margaret Bunnett 0 0 43.5 0 0 0 0 43.50
15 SECRET FRIEND Miss Zoe Grimwood 0 0 35 12 0 0 0 47.00
16 PEATLING TWIGGY Mrs Heidi Maeers 0 0 32.5 12 3 0 0 47.50
17 DELIAS DELIGHT Mr James Lyon 0 0 40.5 8 0 0 0 48.50
18 TEETON SOLSTICE Mrs Emma Graham 0 0 42.5 0 0 0 6 48.50
19 DEVIL MAY CARE Miss Samantha Cutts 0 0 25 4 0 20 0 49.00
20 MAJAESTIC MIND Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 30 0 0 20 0 50.00
21 THE DRAMA QUEEN Mrs Cathy Carter 0 0 47 4 0 0 0 51.00
22 IT'S A LARK Miss Sarah Durran 0 0 40 12 0 0 0 52.00
23 FAIRY STORY Miss Joanne Masterson 0 0 31.5 4 0 20 0 55.50
24 DOUBLE DUTCH Miss Annabel Neasham 0 0 30 4 0 20 2 56.00
25 TEAM SPIRIT II Mrs Susanna Morris 0 0 37.5 4 0 20 0 61.50
26 ESSENTIAL Mrs Ruth Swainson 0 0 35.5 16 11 0 0 62.50
27 BHANOYI Ms Trixi Gingell 0 0 38 4 0 20 4.8 66.80
28 SEVENHOUSES MOLLY Miss Sarah Williams 0 0 51 16 0 0 0 67.00
W TIGER FELLA Mr Toby Bancroft 0 0 33.5 0 0 W W W
W COUNT DOWN Miss Fiona Davidson 0 0 W W W W W W
W KIMBA SAVI Mr Bruce Langley McKim 0 0 W W W W W W
R SIMPLY RED Mrs Vicky Alderton 0 0 36.5 R R R R R
W GRAVITTI Miss Gemma Redrup 0 0 28 20 54 W W W
W ONE FOR FUN Miss Marie-Louise Thomas 0 0 32.5 0 0 W W W
W HOPE COVE Mrs Lucy Henson 0 0 W W W W W W
E R3 EARLS GROVE Miss Marie-Louise Thomas 0 0 32.5 0 0 E E E R3
W OMEGA II Miss Isobel Laurence 0 0 W W W W W W
E R3 CROWN TANZANITE Mrs Jackie MacCallum 0 0 31.5 8 1 E E E R3
E TALENT STAR Mrs Elspeth Watson 0 0 E E E E E E
W MILLENIUM ATTRACTION Mrs Caroline Lewis 0 0 W W W W W W
E NICO Mr Jon Bard 0 0 E E E E E E

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded