Results
Event name: BRIGHTLING PARK INTERNATIONAL Date: Jun 29-30 2019 Location: Brightling Park, Robertsbridge, East Sussex, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 04.53
BE100 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TWICE AS NICE IV Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 16 26 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 26.40
10 KEC PALLIS Mr Freddie Carden 0 2 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 38.40
11 GEMINI VII Mr Christopher Baker 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 39.10
12 MIH GLADIATOR Mr Ollie Martin 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 39.90
13 LANGALLER QUANGO Mrs Beatrix Fuller 0 2 40.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.80
14 DIAMOND ZEST Miss Flora Elliott 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 6 41.00
15 JEWEL Miss Georgia Bartlett 0 2 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 4 41.30
16 BILLY NO MATES Miss Jemima Taylor 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 41.90
17 MORELLO III Miss Jessica Sneddon 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 45.00
18 COOL BONUS Miss Louise Hambleton 0 2 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 48.60
19 WHITESTREAM IROKO Mrs Susie Gladders 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 49.70
2 ANGELS SPIRIT Miss Alana Sparrow 0 14 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
20 REDDY EDDIE GO Miss Emma Thompson 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 0 14.4 58.70
21 PINEGROVE TOUCH Miss Natasha Mcmillan 0 0 38 0 0 4 2 20 10.4 74.40
22 THANK ZIPPO ITS FRIDAY Miss Atlanta Jayne Brown 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 40 25.6 106.90
23 WILLBROOK COUGARS DIAMOND Miss Abigail Woodward 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 40 27.6 108.10
3 BILLY EASTENDER Mrs Helen Witchell 0 12 32 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 32.40
4 PATITO Mr Will Furlong 0 10 30 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.00
5 HERBERTS WAY Miss Eleanor Simes 0 8 35 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 35.80
6 LEYWARD PROPOSAL Mr Freddie Gover 0 6 33.8 0 0 0 1 0 1.2 36.00
7 MY COOL CAVAN Mrs Aimee Taylor 0 4 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
8 ZEUS VII Miss Jasmine Wilks 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
9 FLEETWATER CAPRICCIO Mr Matthew Selby 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 37.90
E I LOVE YOU VAN GEUTENBORG Mr Billy Marshall 0 0 31 0 0 E E E E E
E UR SARATOGAS SUNSHINE Ms Sam Bennett 0 0 34.5 0 0 E E E E E UR
E UR THE GRAND ARTIST Miss Lauren Davis 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
HC BEECH RAVELL Miss Emelye Kenyon-brown 0 0 42.8 0 0 0 1 0 1.2 HC
HC DHI RASTA Miss Olivia Cohen 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W HC
HC SARCO WOOD Miss Sophie Evans 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 13.2 HC
R CURRAGH WARRIOR Mr James Gilbert 0 0 34.3 0 0 12 0 R R R
R KEC SYDNEY SUN Mrs Charlotte Crumley 0 0 34 0 0 0 2 R R R
W BLEANNAGLOOSANIMO Mrs Tasha Smith 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SANGRUG BETH Mr Jody Sole 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W FIDACHTA TIGER Mrs Emily Bright 0 0 44.3 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.53
BE100 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DIVETTE DE CARNEVILLE Mr Will Furlong 0 16 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.30
10 SECOND EDITION II Miss Alycia Port 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
11 ISHI AMY Miss Suzie Coats 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.30
12 GARTSHERRIE Miss Nicola Robinson 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.80
13 BOUNDING AWAY Miss Sonia Chapman 0 2 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 42.20
14 INUS PH Mr Matthew Selby 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 43.30
15 JOHN BROWN Miss Paris Gainsford 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 6.8 49.10
16 BOB EMMET Mrs Becky Thomson 0 0 35 0 0 12 0 0 2.8 49.80
17 THE REAL MACHINE Mr Sean Duffy 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 13.2 50.20
18 EXCALIBUR Miss Felicity Bull 0 0 32.5 0 0 20 7 0 0 59.50
19 COELMOR TOBERMORY Miss Rebecca Reilly 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 20 7.6 61.60
2 DOUBLE ACT IV Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 14 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.50
20 FATHER FIGURE Ms Alison Gill 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 20 9.2 66.70
21 WATERVALLEY QUITE A GUY Mr Harrison Chart 0 0 33.3 0 0 16 0 20 19.6 88.90
22 RAFAYA HHS Mrs Christine Smith 0 0 33.8 0 0 12 5 20 47.6 118.40
3 KINGS LANE Miss Kirsty Mcintosh 0 12 25 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.00
4 ADVANCE TO GO Miss Caitlin Oldham 0 10 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
5 CORNHILL SUSIE Miss Emily Taggart 0 8 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
6 BURNTWOOD SORREL Mrs. Sam Sweeney 0 6 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.80
7 MIH HARLEQUIN Mr Ollie Martin 0 4 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
8 WHITEMOORS FIRST FLIGHT Mrs Katy Lawrence 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
9 KEELA JANE Miss Maddie Walters 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 4 38.00
HC DRUMHOWAN BLACK MAGIC Miss Amy Chittenden 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
HC ARABELLA II Miss Tilly Berendt 0 0 29 0 0 8 4 0 10.8 HC
HC KILDEA LUX Mrs Susie Gladders 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W HC
HC ITS MINSTER DOUBT Miss Lucia Mayhew 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 HC
HC WATCHOVER DINEKE Mrs Naomi Henderson 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 HC
HC MAJESTY Miss Francesca Clutterbuck 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 HC
R THERE YOU ARE Mr Jody Sole 0 0 37.5 0 0 24 0 R R R
R THE CAVALIERS KING Mrs Helen Witchell 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
W THE BARON Miss Elsa Ireland 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 14 W W W
W SENOR CROCODILLO Mr James Avery 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W FAVORIT VON ROCHERATH Mrs Hayley Cooper 0 0 32 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.53
BE100 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COOLEY SEEKING FORTUNE Mrs Elisabeth Halliday-sharp 0 16 21.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 21.30
10 DANTASTIC Miss Felicity Collins 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 33.50
11 THREE CHIMNEYS GRAFFITI Miss Camilla Kruger 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 34.80
12 WICKED TRIX Miss Gemma Tattersall 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 34.90
13 BURLINGTON BOURREE Miss Bryony Whittington 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 34.90
14 GUESS WOT Mr Sean Duffy 0 0 27.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 35.30
15 TEMPLAR JUNO Miss Katie Preston 0 0 30.3 2 0 4 0 0 1.2 35.50
16 KEC ARIEL Miss Charlotte Vickery 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
17 DREAMWORKS DESIRE Mr Aaron Otway 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.80
18 DIAMONDIK Miss Lorna Young 0 0 38 0 0 0 1 0 2 41.00
19 MHS INSTANT KARMA Mrs Charlotte Crumley 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 41.30
2 JALIFIA Mr Will Furlong 0 14 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.00
20 SPARKLING HERO Miss Anna Jones 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 42.60
21 PERRI Mrs Miranda Kelly 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 42.70
22 AGENTURA Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 43.90
23 TOP TRUMP Mr James Avery 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 45.80
24 BEDAZZLE Miss Emma Payne 0 0 35 0 0 12 2 0 0 49.00
25 MAYS LANE Mr Martin Wright 0 0 34.3 0 0 12 0 0 4.4 50.70
26 REDPATH DOMITIA Miss Maisie Morgan 0 0 44.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 52.80
27 JUNO LIMIT Miss Helen Philo 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 12 54.80
28 OWL HOUSE REMINISCE Miss Pippa Marsh 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 0 20 3.6 61.10
29 MINNIE DE LA SALLE Miss Sarah Dessambre 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 20 4.4 65.20
3 STREAM ORESTUS Miss Clare Lewis 0 12 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 4 29.80
4 MILLPARK HOUDINI Miss Emily Morris 0 10 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
5 RATHDUFF MASTER Mrs Helen Witchell 0 8 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
6 FACTORFORTY Miss Zoe Gould 0 6 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
7 BILLY CASSIDY Mrs Pippa Funnell 0 4 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 31.10
8 MICKEYSMATEDUSTY Mr Joe Roome 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.30
9 SPRINGAWAY II Miss Marion Watt 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.30
HC CAPTAIN CARROT II Miss Lucy Romyn 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 2 0 30 HC
HC LORIS CONCERTO Miss Rosie Wheeler 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
W CULLAHILL MAGIC Ms Annette Lees 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W DHI HAKA Mr James Avery 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W MADEIRA Ms Psyche Dell 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.53
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 METROPOLITAN CLOVER Mr James Avery 0 16 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.00
10 MARTINS IRISH WARRIOR Miss Katie Hipkins 0 0 33 2 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
11 POYNSTOWN STONEHAVEN Miss Lauren Mclusky 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 39.20
12 CASINO ROYALE 007 Miss Hannah Leadbetter 0 2 40.5 2 0 0 0 0 0 40.50
13 HAPPINESS DHI Miss Ella Bubb 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 42.10
14 HAWKEYE BLUE Miss Lily Marsh 0 2 37 0 0 0 0 0 6 43.00
15 MR ME ME Miss Lucy Kitching 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.30
16 BAD BOY D ALLEZ Mr Callum Banfield 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 43.90
17 CARIEL MORE BOUNCER Mrs Georgina Smart 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 44.20
18 CINDY CRUISE DIAMOND Mrs Liane March 0 2 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 8 45.30
19 GOLDILOCKS Miss Alex Kitcher 0 0 41.5 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 52.70
2 CAPTAIN BALU II Mrs Helen Witchell 0 14 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
20 CURRAGHAVARNA BILLY Miss Hannah Nutting 0 0 34.5 0 0 12 2 0 10.4 58.90
21 GHF CANDYMAN Miss Clare Lewis 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 20 4.4 66.40
22 ZAIRE III Miss Alycia Port 0 0 29 0 0 4 4 40 9.6 86.60
23 QUITO II Miss Rachel Webb 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 40 18.4 89.20
3 THE GREY FELLOW Mr Matthew Perry 0 12 26 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.00
4 STX ESTA Miss Gemma Tattersall 0 10 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
5 NOAH VII Miss Lauren Mclusky 0 8 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
6 EARL GREY VII Miss Fiona Patty 0 6 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
7 FOURASHES BOND STREET Miss Georgie Porter 0 4 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 31.70
8 JEWELS ROX VD VLUCHTDIJK Miss Millie White 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
9 ELVA COVAIER Mr Christopher Wincer 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 35.70
E AR KHAMSIN TEMPEST Mr Tom D Crisp 0 0 25.8 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E UR COOLEY BASKIN Miss Pru Dawes 0 0 22.3 0 0 20 0 E E E UR
HC FURICH TEJO Miss Rhian Smith 0 0 20.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
HC WOLFGANG PENELOPE Miss Hannah Lavender 0 0 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
R ADMIRAL III Miss Caroline Piat 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
W TAURMORE BUSTER Miss Daisy Hills 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W COUNTESS CAVALIER Mr Alex Wyatt 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W ORCHARD KING Mrs Rachel Wright 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.55
BE90 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WILL SHE BE DUN Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 8 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.50
10 WATCH IT Ms Betsy Davis 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.00
11 FINE TUNE Miss Katie Long 0 1 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 35.10
12 GRAFFEN B Miss Georgia Padgham 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 35.20
13 ROGAR DU ROUET Mrs Harriet Hamer 0 1 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 36.70
14 BALLINTESKIN JIGSAW Mrs. Claire Scott 0 1 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 36.70
15 SKEW HEAD Miss Hannah Stewart 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 37.10
16 DAYRELLS DYLAN Miss Abigail Brittain 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 37.50
17 BAILE NA CROISE Miss Emma Pine 0 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 37.60
18 DOLAN JACK Miss Lizzie Forbes 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 37.90
19 STRAPPY LAD Miss Victoria Whiteman 0 1 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.00
2 TOBERPATRICK BEN Miss Beth Ault 0 7 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.30
20 ANOTHER DUN Ms Monica Deacon 0 0 26.8 0 0 4 0 0 8 38.80
21 TACO Miss Lola Gransden 0 1 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.00
22 THE GLORIOUS FOX Mr Matthew Selby 0 0 29.3 2 0 4 7 0 0 40.30
23 ROCK DJ II Mr Jeremy Samuels 0 0 28.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 40.30
24 LOUGH DERG JOE Miss Jasmine Wilks 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 3 0 0 40.50
25 MASTER DANCER Mr James Youatt 0 1 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 43.50
26 ROCKDRUM BEAUTY Miss Katie Hale 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 44.40
27 SHANNONDALE DARCIE Miss Victoria Dawkes 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 0 13.2 52.00
28 COOLMOUNTAIN DUDE Miss Rachel Holt 0 0 35 0 0 12 4 0 2 53.00
29 WOODLANDS BE EXQUISITE Miss Georgia Clare 0 1 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 53.30
3 THE CHESTNUT Miss Ella Lucas 0 6 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
30 CHEQUERS II Miss Bethan Griffin 0 0 33.3 0 0 16 0 0 8.8 58.10
31 TEDFORD Mr Sebastian Mead 0 0 47 0 0 4 0 0 18.8 69.80
32 FITZ Miss Amy Foxley-sander 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 20 20.8 70.60
33 GRAND CRU E Miss Isla Martin 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 40 24 92.50
4 FRAGGLE ROCK VI Mr Oliver Levy 0 5 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
5 CAVALIERS LAIDBACK LUCA Mrs Samantha Llewellyn-Jerome 0 4 27 0 0 0 0 0 2 29.00
6 TREFDDYN CRACKERJACK Miss Vivien Pearson 0 3 29 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 29.80
7 MY KILBEG CLOUD Miss Chloe Fletcher 0 2 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 31.20
8 NIGHT FLIGHT Miss Amy Chittenden 0 2 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 31.50
9 CASIMIRO Miss Hollie Swain 0 1 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 31.80
W DERRADA LISA Miss Lily Chandler 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W HILDARE CLONSHIRE NOBLE Mrs Jill Price 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 3 W W W
W LAURA Mrs Laura Pitman 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W LEADING DARCO Miss Georgia Boult 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 1 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.55
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TROJAN ODYSSEY Mr Jake Tarrant 0 8 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.00
10 ZACHIE Miss Zara Staples 0 0 26.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.50
11 WISHFUL THINKING II Miss Katie Farrant 0 1 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 30.50
12 L K SAFFIRA Miss Shannon Cox 0 1 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 30.70
13 TIPPERARY ALMOST BLUE Mrs Sally Randles 0 1 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 4 30.80
14 NO WAY BACK Mr Matthew Selby 0 1 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 30.90
15 JOSIE JUMP Miss Mariella Savage 0 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
16 RAINSTOWN HUGHIE Mrs. Sam Sweeney 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 1 0 0 32.80
17 BARR NA RUBY Miss Jodie Moore 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
18 SAORISE BANUIL Mrs Kate Ludden 0 0 31 0 0 0 1 0 3.6 35.60
19 HELLO SUNSHINE II Mr Daniel Tenchio 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 6 0 0 36.30
2 TIPPERARY DIAMOND LUX Mr Gaspard Maksud 0 7 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
20 GUINNESS IV Mrs Lisa Baker-crump 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 41.30
21 MUSICAL SURPRISE Mrs. Katy Pocock 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 42.00
22 COURAGE UNDER FIRE Mrs Kate Richards 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 6 0 2 43.50
23 COOLOONEY GURTEEN Miss Eloise Van Praagh 0 0 27 0 0 12 0 0 5.2 44.20
24 ALOHA CAVALIER CRUISE Miss Adele Ayton 0 0 24.8 0 0 16 0 0 8 48.80
25 CLASSIC BANDIT Miss Megan Cole 0 0 36 0 0 12 0 0 1.2 49.20
26 MERRY DANCER Miss Caroline Ellis 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 20 2.4 51.20
27 ERNIETIME NOW Ms Lisa Stock 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 20 0 51.30
28 KILSHANNAIG TRIGGER Miss Helen Warren 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 12 0 0 52.30
29 BALLYBEG JAKE Miss Charlotte Davies 0 0 27.5 0 0 24 0 0 1.6 53.10
3 THE GENT II Miss Georgina Knight 0 6 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
30 KILTULLA LAD Miss Pippa Roome 0 0 28 0 0 12 7 0 7.6 54.60
31 MIS TER AD HOC Mr Oliver Coombe-tennant 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 20 11.6 55.60
32 RHOMANTIC Miss Suzanne Ashwell 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 20 9.6 58.40
4 RAINSTOWN ROYAL Mrs Lucy George 0 5 24.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 28.30
5 CHAMPAGNE VIP Miss Francesca Elliott 0 4 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
6 OLIVER OF SKY Mrs Kim Hayward 0 3 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
7 CAMARNAINT RAMBLER Miss Abi Scott 0 2 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 29.00
8 BOLEYBAWN ROSE Miss Kitty Ashby 0 2 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
9 TULLA LADY Mrs Elizabeth Ross 0 1 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
E R3 BAY NORTH Mrs Gilly Reid 0 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
HC AR GEORGIA Miss Indiana Limpus 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 60 17.2 HC AR
R TOTTY FAY Mr Paul Mitchell 0 0 31 0 0 0 1 R R R
W DRUMHOWAN ROLEX FROM TEXAS Miss Jennifer Rowlinson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.55
BE90 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JUMP QUE Mrs Jenny Naylor-davis 0 8 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.30
10 GO DIEGO GO Miss Eliza Crane 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 36.30
11 NICE AS PIE Mrs Helen Myles 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
12 RAMERA Miss Zara Schroter 0 1 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 38.10
13 LOVE ACTUALLY Mrs Nicola Butcher 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 38.70
14 KAEDEN SURPRISE Miss Paris Gainsford 0 0 28.8 0 0 8 0 0 2 38.80
15 AGHER SPOTTED Miss Olivia Watts 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.30
16 ROXY FOXY Miss Alexandra Devonport 0 1 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 40.70
17 JIGSAW JACK Miss Faye-marie Smith 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.00
18 LYNAIRE DIAMOND REBEL Mrs Kass Court 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 43.30
19 SEAMUS XIII Miss Daisy Smith 0 1 40.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 43.60
2 SILVER RIDGE Mrs Avril Verhagen 0 7 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
20 COSINILLA Miss Julia Sorman 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 44.80
21 SHARRATTS ASTER Miss Heather Rea 0 0 29.5 2 0 4 0 0 12 45.50
22 LEO'S LUCK Miss Sonia Wilkes 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 46.60
23 WALK OF GLEAMS Miss Hannah Cobb 0 0 45.8 0 0 0 1 0 0 46.80
24 HEY MICKEY Miss Lizzie Morton 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 47.60
25 ALTASKIN BRUCE Miss Isobel Southouse 0 0 36.3 0 0 12 0 0 1.6 49.90
26 KELTIC HEIRESS Mrs Sophie Coombes-winyard 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 13.6 53.90
27 MR BOX Miss Eloise Tann 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 20 0 54.30
28 HANK WILLIAMS Miss Nicola Benson 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 0 20 0 57.50
29 FINDON FLAPJACK Mr Daniel Tenchio 0 0 30 0 0 4 23 0 1.2 58.20
3 MERLIN MIX Mrs Katy Lawrence 0 6 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
30 IZZYTOFF MV Mrs Sarah Copp 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 25.2 59.70
31 BOBBY BE GOOD Mr Nick Boyle 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 1 20 6.4 61.90
32 WOVERLINO Mrs Claire Cherry 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 7 0 12 63.50
33 NEIGHBOURHOOD WATCH ARCHIE Captain Daniel Gregory 0 0 37.5 2 0 4 18 80 22.4 161.90
4 PEPPERAZZI Mrs Tessa Hopcroft 0 5 30.3 0 0 0 1 0 0.8 32.10
5 LOUGHEHOE CRUISE Ms Melanie Jones 0 4 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.50
6 MOSSTOWN ALIROSE Miss Sue Holland 0 3 28 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 35.20
7 WHAT A FELLA II Miss Lucy K Wheeler 0 2 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
8 JACK Miss Vicky Fisher 0 2 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 36.00
8 MILLIE XIII Miss Maddie Abbott 0 2 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 36.00
E R3 MIGHTY MATA Mrs Lizzie Stunt 0 0 47 0 0 E E E E E R3
HC FEDORIAN Miss Tilly Hastilow 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 HC
HC POLITICAL DANCER Mr Oliver Coombe-tennant 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 20 2 HC
W KHS LIMBO Miss Rosie McLaren 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W ELLA CARTHILOMA Miss Katie Cook 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W CURRANTARMUID SAPPHIRE Miss Jodie Rogers 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.55
BE90 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CEFNAROCHR ADERYN DU Ms Charlotte Ricca-smith 0 8 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
10 BALLYMORE LOLA Mrs Clare Walton-cole 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 36.40
11 VICONTROE DE FRANCE Mrs Stacey Churchill 0 1 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 6 36.50
12 ASHLEYS LAD Mrs Kathryn Evans 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 37.50
13 CUM LAUDE BRIGHT Z Miss Sophie Lunshof 0 0 26.3 0 0 8 1 0 2.4 37.70
14 MARTIN S Mrs Henrietta Meddings 0 1 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 38.00
15 BLACK BEAUTY II Miss Eleanor Mileham 0 1 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 6 38.30
16 STOATLEYTWO DEADLINE Miss Sadie Dix 0 1 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 12 42.50
17 BILLY XIII Mrs Helen Driscoll 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 43.40
18 AFRICAN BLUES Miss Imogen Ross Smith 0 0 36.3 2 0 4 0 0 3.6 43.90
19 GORTFREE AMANDA Miss Claudia Thornett 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 44.20
2 UNNAMED Miss Lucy K Wheeler 0 7 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 30.20
20 PRINCE OF DIAMONDS Miss Amy Alexander 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 45.60
21 ANDERIDA QUERETTA Miss Genevieve Chapman 0 0 27.3 2 0 4 5 0 12 48.30
22 ROH MEOH Miss Josie Mitchell 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 12 53.30
23 JOHNNIE WALKER VAN DE SUYDERSEE Miss Iona Kininmonth 0 0 29 0 0 4 1 0 21.2 55.20
24 LITTLE SURE SHOT Mrs Ania Cox 0 0 30 0 0 12 0 20 8 70.00
3 HIGHLINE TEA TIME Miss Jasmine Newman 0 6 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
4 SPRINGFIELD BOBBY Miss Issy Hollidge 0 5 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
5 ACORN III Miss Tallulah Betts 0 4 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 31.70
6 LISSELTON GINGERBREAD BOY Miss Bethan Stacey 0 3 32 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 32.80
7 ARDAGH ALADDIN Miss Alana Sparrow 0 2 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
8 FABRIANO II Miss Emma Alexander 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 35.10
9 PIPERS LAST STAND Miss Kiera Whiteman 0 2 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
E MARCHANTS FREE RUBY Mrs Rosanne Heagerty 0 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 E E E
E AR EDELWEISS IV Miss Jessica Dyer 0 0 33.8 0 0 16 15 E E E AR
E R3 BALLYBRACK DANCER Miss Hannah Jones 0 0 30 0 0 E E E E E R3
E R3 SHANNONDALE SHILO Mrs Sally Allison 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E UR WOODLANDS BE COMICAL Ms Louise Edwards 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 2 E E E UR
E UR NORTHERN TERRITORY Miss Polly Hutton 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
HC FINDON FINALITY Mr Daniel Tenchio 0 0 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 HC
R C AMOUR D ATHENA Z Miss Georgia Clare 0 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
R COILLE SPARROW Miss Rosemary Sharpe 0 0 28.5 0 0 12 0 R R R
R KNOCKANNES BOY Miss Amy Turner 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 R R R
W THERES WALDO Mr Jake Tarrant 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W HES A BLACK SHEEP Miss Della-marie Hooper 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.10
CCI-S 2* - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HARLEY BROWN Miss Sarah Holmes 8 0 24.4 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 25.20
10 BILLY WONDER Mrs Pippa Funnell 2 0 27.7 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 33.30
11 HARESTONE Miss Jasmine Wilks 2 0 33.7 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.70
12 ROCKHILL DYNASTY Miss Lucy Gasston 2 0 34.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.10
13 CLASS BOOZE CRUISE Miss Jess Corser 2 0 31.7 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 35.30
14 DIAMOND COVE Miss Emily Young-jamieson 2 0 31.9 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 36.70
15 MO CUISKE Miss Alice Mcleod Scott 2 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.30
16 QUILATES PRIMEIRO FILHO Miss Amy Rose Howe 2 0 38.2 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.20
17 RINGWOOD BABINSKI Mrs Anna Hilton 2 0 31.6 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 38.40
18 REDINAGH KEEN EDGE Miss Maisie Morgan 2 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 39.40
19 IRREPLACEABLE Mr Michael Winter 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 39.50
2 CONSEQUENT PIA Z Mr Geoffroy De Jamblinne 7 0 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 26.60
20 MTOTO JACK Miss Hannah Stout 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 6 39.50
21 SPARKLING BELLINI Miss Kirsty Buchanan 2 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 39.80
22 LUCKY COMEBACK Miss Georgia Rhiannon 0 0 31.2 0 0 8 0.8 0 0 40.00
23 SPYPARK FERRO XS Mr Yu Xuan Su 2 0 33.2 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 40.00
24 JUNO XIX Miss Marion Watt 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 40.10
25 WILLY BE DUN Mrs Sacha Hourigan 2 0 32.1 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 40.50
26 UC CAVALOON Mr George Bolt 0 0 36.2 2 0 4 0.8 0 0 41.00
27 GRC FONTAINE Mr Alfie Marshall 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 41.30
28 BELLUCCI Severine Arsac 0 0 33.7 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.70
29 MCS MAVERICK Mrs Helen Witchell 0 0 30.1 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 43.30
3 COOLROCK WACKO JACKO Miss Georgia Bartlett 6 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
30 VEYRON DH Z Miss Isabelle Mangan 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 43.90
31 MONBEG IGUASSU Miss Sam Jennings 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0.4 0 9.6 44.50
32 WONHAMS BLOSSOM HILL LADY Ms Ruth Starey 0 0 40.4 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 45.20
33 COOLEY ACTIONMAN Mrs Kelly Mccarthy-maine 2 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 45.30
34 GOLDENHEART FINLAY Mrs Sacha Hourigan 2 0 36.6 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 45.80
35 GREENLOUGH CROSS Mrs Kelly Mccarthy-maine 2 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 45.90
36 IRENE LEVA Miss Rhian Smith 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0.4 0 9.6 46.30
37 MONBEG MALVO Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 30.7 0 0 4 0 0 12 46.70
38 HASTY IMP Miss Darcy Zander 2 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 47.50
39 AMERICAN EXPRESS Mr Michael Winter 0 0 47.6 0 0 0 0.8 0 0 48.40
4 SUMMER STARDUST Miss Gemma Tattersall 5 0 30.4 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.40
40 DEVILS HONOUR Miss Katie Aspinall 0 0 39.9 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 49.10
41 GOLD FLAME GUY Miss Sarah Holmes 0 0 33.2 0 0 8 0.4 0 7.6 49.20
42 MAYBE THIS TIME II Mr Harry Horton 2 0 32.9 0 0 0 0 0 16.4 49.30
43 GEORGE XIII Miss Maisie Morgan 0 0 37.9 2 0 8 0 0 4 49.90
44 IPW A BIT OF BANTER Miss Lucy Collecott 0 0 36.7 0 0 8 0 0 5.2 49.90
45 HOLIENA Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 9.2 50.20
46 HICKORY IV Miss Alicia Earee 0 0 28.1 0 0 0 0 20 2.8 50.90
47 EMERALD SPIRIT II Mr Joe Roome 0 0 35.1 0 0 8 0 0 8.4 51.50
48 FINDON FIASCO Mr Harry Horton 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 2.4 0 10 52.20
49 CARNAVAL POP Miss Anna Hollis 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 9.6 53.10
5 UPPERCOURT COOLEY Miss Emily Baldwin 4 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 31.30
50 MULTI ANGELLINO Miss Tabby Wylie 0 0 33.8 0 0 20 0 0 0 53.80
51 ABC ARCTIC DAME Miss Emily Falle 0 0 49.9 2 0 4 0 0 0 53.90
52 DUMERO Miss Lucyanna Westaway 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0.4 0 12 55.90
53 GLOBAL SMART CHOICE Miss Jemima Stratton 0 0 37.1 2 0 8 0 0 11.2 56.30
54 FUCHIAS Miss Elizabeth Wadey 0 0 38.8 0 0 8 1.2 0 8.4 56.40
55 MAJOR POWERS Miss Lucy Crichton 0 0 36.7 2 0 16 2.8 0 2.4 57.90
56 ALL OR NOTHING II Mr Yu Xuan Su 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 18 58.30
57 GERONIMO VIII Miss Amelia Winter 0 0 27.1 0 0 0 0 20 13.2 60.30
58 ADELE 97 Mr Will Furlong 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 20 10.4 60.40
59 CROCKMORE JUST A GIGILO Ms Alison Gill 0 0 35.2 2 0 12 2 0 11.6 60.80
6 WAR LAD Miss Sara Ingleson 3 0 31.3 0 0 0 0.4 0 0 31.70
60 AMOROSO GIGI Z Miss Bella Butterworth 0 0 34.2 0 0 0 0 20 16.4 70.60
61 GAMBLE ON STAR DIAMOND Mrs Melanie Edwards 0 0 33.5 0 0 28 0.8 0 8.8 71.10
62 GREENVALE DELICIA Miss Hayley Vowels 0 0 42.3 0 0 16 0 0 12.8 71.10
63 BALLINTOGHER BELLE Miss Lucy Witts 0 0 37.9 0 0 8 0 20 8.8 74.70
64 ARKANSAS GOLD Miss Bindi Vereker 0 0 35.2 0 0 0 0 40 28.8 104.00
65 IGOR Sharon Newman 0 0 34.1 0 0 12 0 40 18.8 104.90
7 VOCALISE DES BUIS Bouteil Marie 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
8 JUST A JEWEL Mrs. Sam Sweeney 2 0 31.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.90
9 CADO LOUVO Mr Gaspard Maksud 2 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
E BURLINGTON SKYFALL Miss Bryony Whittington 0 0 30.6 0 0 0 0 E E E
E HF MASTER UTAH Mr Gaspard Maksud 0 0 30.2 0 0 8 0 E E E HF
E HF HOPE AND FAITH HW Miss Hollie Swain 0 0 35.2 2 0 4 0.4 E E E HF
E R3 MOREJOY MICKEY FINN Miss Emma Fletcher 0 0 37.3 0 0 E E E E E R3
E R3 GEORGINA H Miss Joanne Foley 0 0 38.8 0 0 E E E E E R3
W LCC TODD Miss Lydia St Pierre Harris 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W ZARAGOZA II Mr Gaspard Maksud 0 0 31.1 0 0 8 0 W W W
W GLOBAL H Miss Jemima Stratton 0 0 30 0 0 12 0 W W W
W AITHNE Miss Grace Emily Bartholomew 0 0 43.1 0 0 W W W W W
W SHANNONDALE MEL Miss Maisie Morgan 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W COOLEY JELLY Miss Philippa Comley 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.50
CCI-S 3* - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DENIRO Z Mrs Elisabeth Halliday-sharp 16 0 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 31.60
10 MOANGARRIFF DUKE Miss Jess Corser 0 0 31.7 0 0 4 0 0 13.6 49.30
11 FARNDON Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 29.4 0 0 4 0 0 18 51.40
12 MGH WALL STREET Miss Flora Elliott 0 0 35.1 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 51.50
13 DIEREKT Miss Lauren Mclusky 4 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 16.8 51.80
14 GLASKER SWEET CLOVER Miss Felicity Collins 0 0 31.7 0 0 8 0 0 16.4 56.10
15 KING CREOLE VD N RANCH Miss Lucy K Wheeler 0 0 32.6 0 0 4 2 0 20 58.60
16 FOXDON SUNNY JIM Mr Thomas Hawke 0 0 35.1 0 0 12 0 0 13.6 60.70
17 DOONAVEERAGH ELISE Miss Amy Kisby 0 0 38 0 0 4 0.4 0 18.4 60.80
18 FIRE Miss Chloe Mariani 0 0 38.9 0 0 8 0 0 16 62.90
19 SCARLET TAMARIND Miss Hollie Swain 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 23.2 63.20
2 MGH GRAFTON STREET Mrs Pippa Funnell 14 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 35.80
20 COUMROE CALVA Miss Clare Lewis 0 0 35.1 0 0 0 0 20 19.2 74.30
21 BILLY BOYNE Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 33.2 0 0 0 0 20 30.8 84.00
22 DAVID CRICKET Ms Kristina Cook 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 0.4 20 36.4 95.10
23 DOWDSTOWN PLAY BOY Miss Isabel English 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 0 20 35.6 99.90
24 TODAYS SPECIAL Mr David Sheerin 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 40 30.4 102.20
25 SKIP TO THE BEAT Miss Melissa Joannides 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 60 19.2 113.00
26 PEDRO IV Ms Cathi Osmond-smith 0 0 36.5 0 0 12 2 20 52 122.50
3 JUST AMAZING III Miss Felicity Collins 12 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 37.60
4 KLOTILDE Miss Alycia Port 10 0 34.2 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 41.40
5 FARUQ ALDRUP Miss Hollie Swain 8 0 32.5 0 0 0 0.8 0 10.8 44.10
6 OPPOSITION LOIRE Miss Kirsty Johnston 6 0 25.2 0 0 4 0.4 0 14.8 44.40
7 NO LIMIT II Mr Tom Jackson 4 0 31.4 0 0 8 0 0 7.2 46.60
8 WATERGATE BAY Miss Harriet Colderick 4 0 30.1 0 0 4 0 0 14 48.10
9 FIGARO X Mrs Helen Witchell 4 0 34.9 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 48.50
E AR ITS LUSH Miss Hannah Horton 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 0 E E E AR
E AR THE LAST STRIKER Miss Joanne Foley 0 0 44.9 0 0 4 1.6 E E E AR
E R3 USTINOV VAN ELSENHAM Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0.4 E E E R3
E UR RANGER WING Miss Amy Hilton 0 0 34.7 0 0 4 4 E E E UR
W RINWOOD COOLEY Miss Emily Baldwin 0 0 30.7 0 0 4 6.8 W W W
W PORTPHILLIP00FOUR Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 0 0 30.8 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.39
N - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FERDI III Miss Francesca Brough 6 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 29.60
10 NINA VH Miss Felicity Collins 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 43.90
11 SILENTO Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 47.80
12 BEAGHMORE MAT Mrs Lucy Holland 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 6.8 48.30
13 BILLY CASTLE Mrs Helen Witchell 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 20 9.2 59.00
14 MYSPIRES PERFECT RESOLUTION Miss Gemma Tattersall 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 20 12.8 62.60
15 ROBIN LONGSTRIDE Miss Hannah Horton 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 40 14.8 95.80
2 BY DESIGN II Miss Phoebe Gale 5 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
3 MERENGO V T DAUWHOF Miss Shari Butchart 4 0 25 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 31.80
4 TRESAISON HALLMARK Miss Tessa Halsall 3 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 33.10
5 DUNGES BOLLINJER Miss Emily Young-jamieson 1 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.30
6 MISS MONEYPENNY III Miss Madeleine Oldfield 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
7 BILLY LIBRETTI Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
8 JKS TOPGUN Mrs Charlotte Hordle 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 39.40
9 CARRIGEEN HARVEST Miss Lorna Young 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 40.80
HC VIHARA DU CAUSSE Mrs Nicole Pearson 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 25.2 HC
W DANTEE VAN DE MOSKIFARM Mr James Avery 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W STITCHED UP Miss Hayley Crush 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W TOMOCHICHI Mr James Avery 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W COOLROCK SPIT FIRE Miss Imogen McMurray 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.39
N - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PROMETHEUS II Miss Melissa Joannides 6 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
10 MOON ARTIST Miss Ava Rietdyk 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 45.30
11 HANDSOME Miss Sophie Byford 0 0 35.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 47.30
12 FAERIETALE PETER PAN Miss Kate Sim Read 1 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 47.40
13 A SPORTSFIELD BIG SENSATION Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 33.3 0 0 12 0 0 19.2 64.50
14 PRIMITIVE APRIL Mrs Christine Smith 0 0 39.8 0 0 20 0 20 36.8 116.60
2 ASK FOR MANCHIER Mr Tom Jackson 5 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.30
3 MEXICAN LAW Ms Kristina Cook 4 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
4 MARTINS IRISH EDDIE Mr Ollie Martin 3 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 33.90
5 COOLEY STORMWATER Mrs Elisabeth Halliday-sharp 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.50
6 BRITANNIA ROYAL Mrs. Sam Sweeney 1 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 35.10
7 CHEEKY CASPER Miss Charlotte Bull 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
8 ASHWEY LAURENZO Mr Tomas Cousillas 1 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 4 36.00
9 ELEKTRAS PRINCE CHARMING Mrs Anna Hilton 1 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 39.70
E R3 BE DELICIOUS Mrs Georgina Smart 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E R3 BROWNS LUCK Miss Georgie Fisk 0 0 35 0 0 E E E E E R3
E UR HANERINA SSF Mrs Nicole Pearson 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
W LAWMENS DIAGO Mr Zac Heydon 0 0 35 0 0 8 4 W W W
W DHI HIGHLIGHT Mr James Avery 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.39
N - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DASSETT ENDEAVOUR Mr Tom Jackson 6 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 29.20
10 SECRET SHOT Ms Kristina Cook 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 18.4 59.90
11 NOBLE ENDEAVOUR Mr Hugo Payne 0 0 40.5 0 0 16 0 0 16.8 73.30
2 FERNHILL SMART CHOICE Mrs. Sam Sweeney 5 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 31.90
3 BANNERFARM QUALITY Miss Lucy K Wheeler 4 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 33.70
4 A COOLEY DEAL BREAKER Mrs Helen Witchell 3 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 34.60
5 IEDE CVN Miss Felicity Collins 1 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 38.20
6 ARKETA Miss Laria Collister 0 0 29 0 0 8 0 0 8.8 45.80
7 CULT DOLLY MIX Zoe Chambers 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 0 0 0.8 48.30
8 HARDY III Miss Ella Bubb 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0 8 51.50
9 BAMBAS LEGACY Mr Zac Heydon 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 0 0 15.6 59.90
E AR CORGARY DUCHESS Miss Atlanta Jayne Brown 0 0 39.8 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E AR REBEL SKY Miss Nicola Welch 0 0 41.5 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
HC LIVELL Miss Darcy Zander 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 10 HC
HC GORSEHILL COOLEY Miss Pru Dawes 0 0 38.8 0 0 12 0 W W HC
HC COME ALONG SPRINGTIME Miss Jennifer Rowlinson 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 HC
R MALTESER DU CAREL Mrs Susie Gladders 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 R R R
W SHANNONDALE OSO Miss Sophie Hyde 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W GOLDFINGER Mr James Avery 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.39
NRF - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BILLY PACIFIC Miss Indiana Limpus 6 0 25.9 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 31.10
2 TOUCH HEAVEN Miss Sophie Adams 5 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.50
E UR DARC SILVER Mr Harry Horton 0 0 31.4 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
E UR BEE MY KING Ms Ruth Starey 0 0 30.7 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
W RUBYARTIST Miss Theresa White 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded