Results
Event name: BRIGHTLING PARK INTERNATIONAL Date: Jun 30 - Jul 1 2018 Location: Brightling Park, Robertsbridge, East Sussex, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 4.53
BE100 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ALBERTAS ROSE Mrs Victoria Bax 0 16 21.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 21.80
10 PAULDARYS LAST ROLO Mrs Elouise O'Toole 0 0 41.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 48.20
11 SARATOGAS SUNSHINE Ms Sam Bennett 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 16 48.30
12 CARIEL MORE BOUNCER Miss Sarah-jayne Gearing 0 0 42.5 0 0 0 1 0 6.4 49.90
13 FIELD OF DREAMS II Mrs Diana Cannings 0 2 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 50.20
14 LOLLIPOP DU LANGWATER Mr Constantin Van Rijckevorsel 0 2 42.3 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 55.50
15 HATRICK II Mr Myles West 0 0 39.8 0 0 0 1 0 18.4 59.20
16 SEAMUS XIII Miss Daisy Smith 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 20 6.8 65.30
17 OBSIDIAN Miss Emma Louise Philpott 0 2 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 34 73.50
18 BRANDONVIEW CHARLIE Mrs Anna Hilton 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 20 14 78.80
19 DUSKY MAIDEN II Miss Eleanor Simes 0 0 40.3 0 0 16 0 0 22.8 79.10
2 JOSEPHINE Miss Rowan Collins 0 14 28.5 0 0 0 1 0 5.2 34.70
20 TROJAN ODYSSEY Mr Jake Tarrant 0 0 41 0 0 20 3 0 33.2 97.20
3 HES IRISH Miss Gemma Glover 0 12 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
4 SISTER SUE Miss Rose Carnegie 0 10 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.30
5 SLIEVEFINN CHARLIE II Miss Saskia Bolt 0 8 36 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.00
6 THE GREY FELLOW Mr Matthew Perry 0 6 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 41.20
7 BAY BANDIT Miss Joanna Bialkowska 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.00
8 MUCHWOOD COMANCHE Miss Tara Keoshgerian 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 43.90
9 CCS MY GUY Miss Grace Dixon 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 46.50
E R3 CLASSIC STATEMENT Miss Katherine Bentz 0 0 36.3 0 0 12 16 E E E R3
E UR GURRANE CAPTAIN SPARROW Miss Katherine Morris 0 0 24.5 0 0 E E E E E UR
HC TITUS REX Mrs Katie Sephton Lea 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 HC
HC BURLINGTON SKYFALL Miss Bryony Whittington 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 13.2 HC
HC ZALINERO Miss Mary Ashby 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W HC
W TWINKLE Miss Harriet Upton 0 0 35.8 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.53
BE100 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 NERO THE HERO Miss Sarah Martin 0 16 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
10 ARAGON HOUSE PEDRO Miss Hayley Phillips-Hart 0 0 31.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 43.50
11 RETURN TO SENDER II Miss Rose Carnegie 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.50
12 GILANALINDE Miss Eden Blake 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 47.90
13 BILLY NO MATES Miss Jemima Taylor 0 2 40.3 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 49.10
14 CROFTFARM KITTY Miss Lily Gransden 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 7.2 49.70
15 BURLINGTON BOURREE Miss Bryony Whittington 0 2 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 50.00
16 DELACOUR ZOE Mr Constantin Van Rijckevorsel 0 2 29 0 0 0 0 0 24.4 53.40
17 ITS HIMSELF THE ELF II Miss Ellie Hastings 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 16 54.00
18 GINO GINGERINO Mr Tim Price 0 0 27 0 0 0 4 0 26.8 57.80
19 SAULSFORD IMP Miss Healey Ramus 0 0 38 0 0 20 0 0 1.6 59.60
2 CHEEKY CASPER Miss Charlotte Bull 0 14 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 32.30
20 Miss Abigael Drodge 0 0 33.3 12 0 20 3.6 68.90
21 SIR DUKE II Mrs Hannah Craft 0 0 33 0 0 12 3 40 27.6 115.60
3 CAIRNVIEW CARISMA Miss Lucinda Humphreys 0 12 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
4 SLIGO FLASH AGAIN Miss Jennifer Hossack 0 10 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
5 LISACARRA STAR Miss Clare Kavanagh 0 8 33 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 37.80
6 MARTINS IRISH VIKING Mr Ollie Martin 0 6 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
7 BILLY ELLIOT IV Mrs Cassandra Sully 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.30
8 MBF CONNECTION Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 27.5 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 40.30
9 DON ALFABIO Mr Tom D Crisp 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 41.70
E AR MONBEG KERRYGOLD Miss Natallie Lindfield 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E R3 GRAND REVOLUTION Mr Myles West 0 0 28 0 0 E E E E E R3
HC PARTY JUICE Mrs Anna Hilton 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 HC
HC MOORELANDS CROSSWORD Miss Rowan Collins 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 20 9.6 HC
W HOTSPUR LAST TANGO Miss Elise Gayler 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 W W W
W SPRINGWELL BLUE Mrs Nicola Sunnucks 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W LISKY BROOK Miss Kate Linabury 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 6 W W W
W CROCK OF GOLD II Ms Isobel Pakes-mcgovern 0 0 40.8 0 0 8 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.53
BE100 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BURNTWOOD SORREL Miss Sam Penn 0 16 23.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.30
10 ANGELS SPIRIT Miss Alana Sparrow 0 0 29.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 37.30
11 DROMORES WESTMEATH LAD Miss Imogen Stainton 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 4 0 4.4 38.20
12 MR FLECKS CAVALIER Miss Eden Freeman Payne 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 39.20
13 NOBLE ENDEAVOUR Mr Hugo Payne 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 3 0 6.8 41.60
14 GARTSHERRIE Miss Nicola Robinson 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.80
15 ORANGYBOOM VOLTAIRE Miss Charlie Buss 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 45.10
16 MAJOR BUCK Miss Natalie Wright 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 45.20
17 ROGAR DU ROUET Miss Alicia Earee 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 48.40
18 DRUMGARVIE CLOVER Miss Sophia Anderson 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 13.6 53.10
19 GRAFIBA Mr Tim Price 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 17.2 55.70
2 FRESH EXPRESSION Miss Harriet Colderick 0 14 26.3 0 0 0 1 0 2.8 30.10
20 LIMELIGHT DU LANGWATER Mr Constantin Van Rijckevorsel 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 20 19.6 70.60
21 BEDAZZLE Miss Emma Payne 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 6 20 13.2 84.50
3 HAY JOSEPHINE Miss Melissa Joannides 0 12 26.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.30
4 COOLEY STORMWATER Mrs Elisabeth Halliday-sharp 0 10 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
5 BILLY WAYNE Miss Annie Forsyth 0 8 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.50
6 LA BELLA Miss Lisa Pilbeam 0 6 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.30
7 MY KILLARD DIAMOND Miss Caitlin Lynch 0 4 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 36.40
8 BALLYNACARRICK REBEL LAD Mrs Zara Harrison 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
8 ASHTOWN LILLY Miss Jasmine Wilks 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
E REBEL III Mrs Kathryn Sutton 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 E E E
E KIVALDI Mr Callum Banfield 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 E E E
E AR COEUR D ELLE Miss Lisa Keys 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
HC TYRONE BALLYRIDGE Miss Rose Carnegie 0 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 R R HC
R SPRINGAWAY II Miss Marion Watt 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
R SPIRIT OF SPRING Miss Polly Mountford 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
W COUMROE CRUISE ON BOY Miss Mollie Saunders 0 0 37.5 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.53
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ASHFORD CLEAVE LITTLE MAN Miss Melissa Joannides 0 16 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
10 WINNAL BEE BEE BANWEE Miss Beatrice Allaway 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 44.40
11 VIDEIRA DH Z Miss Nicola Wood 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 4 0 2.4 44.70
12 SILVER LADY BLUE Mrs Nicola Butcher 0 0 42 0 0 0 3 0 0 45.00
13 ALIMO II Miss Sarah Pickard 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 47.90
14 GREENLOUGH MAGGIE Miss Ella Bubb 0 0 41.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 48.20
15 CASTRO Z Miss Kitty Stainsby 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 49.80
16 DIDI NIGHTLIGHT Miss Georgia Hockenhull 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 50.10
17 MERENGO V T DAUWHOF Miss Shari Butchart 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 51.10
18 WINE DIAMOND Mr William Morton 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 6 0 8.8 51.30
19 LYJADOR Miss Francesca Sargent 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 16.4 55.70
2 COOLEY COPRESENTER Mrs Elisabeth Halliday-sharp 0 14 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
20 LANGALLER LIBERMAN Miss Celia Marino 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 20 6.4 58.40
3 JEWELS ROX VD VLUCHTDIJK Miss Anya White 0 12 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
4 EARL GREY VII Miss Fiona Patty 0 10 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
5 DIVETTE DE CARNEVILLE Mr Will Furlong 0 8 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 36.00
6 HARESTONE Miss Jasmine Wilks 0 6 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 36.80
7 MIDNIGHT TEMPLE Miss Jessica Penn 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
8 DIAMONDIK Miss Lorna Young 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 44.00
9 SEYCH'ELLE Mr Tim Price 0 2 27 0 0 0 0 0 17.2 44.20
E COOSANE DUSTIN Miss Phoebe Gale 0 0 40.8 0 0 8 0 E E E
E CR HENRY LAD Miss Lily May Pearl 0 0 40.3 0 0 E E E E E CR
E R3 UNBELIEVABLE JEWEL Mrs Ania Cox 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 ASHAPURNA Miss Camilla Kruger 0 0 38 0 0 16 19 E E E R3
W WEXFORD HH DIAMOND LAD Miss Harriet Upton 0 0 35.5 0 0 W W W W W
W GREY JACK Mrs Shonaid Jemmett-Page 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.55
BE90 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BOB EMMET Mrs Becky Thomson 0 8 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.50
10 DESTINY Miss Allana Perry 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 35.90
11 GOLDILOCKS Miss Alex Kitcher 0 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
12 FOURASHES BOND STREET Miss Georgie Porter 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 40.30
13 PAINTED FREDDIE Mrs Claire Frampton 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 43.90
14 TULLA LADY Mrs Elizabeth Ross 0 0 34 0 0 0 2 0 10.4 46.40
15 COUNTESS CAVALIER Mr Alex Wyatt 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 47.10
16 MR ME ME Miss Lucy Kitching 0 0 43 0 0 4 0 0 2 49.00
17 GET A WIGGLE ON Miss Scarlett Lloyd 0 0 30 0 0 16 4 0 0 50.00
18 DERRYLOUGH ROCKY Miss Lisa Pilbeam 0 1 25 0 0 0 0 0 27.2 52.20
19 BUNDOORA CHARLIE Ms Hannah Shea-Simonds 0 0 35 0 0 4 1 0 14.8 54.80
2 LEYWARD PROPOSAL Mr Freddie Gover 0 7 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
20 HANDSOME HAROLD Miss Claire Stallard-penoyre 0 0 32 0 0 12 4 0 8.4 56.40
21 HAND ON HEART II Mr Matthew Hayes 0 1 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 26.8 58.10
22 KL GOODTIME Miss Tessa Ridings 0 0 45.3 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 60.10
23 SILKEN BOW Miss Bobbie Hall 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 2 0 26.4 67.70
24 HOWARD Miss Lucinda Langhorne 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 40 15.2 87.00
25 G III Mrs Jackie Mansfield 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 3 80 58.4 182.70
3 THE GENT II Miss Georgina Knight 0 6 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
4 FIRST CLASS Mrs Anna Levy 0 5 26 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.00
5 DOMINO III II Miss Hollie Hodges 0 4 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 30.10
6 TIME IS MONEY Miss Annabel Brodrick-parkes 0 3 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
7 LOUGHEHOE CRUISE Ms Melanie Jones 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
8 WHAT A FELLA II Miss Lucy K Wheeler 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
9 MY CLASSIC HERO Mrs Juliet Langdon-down 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 3 0 0 34.50
E AR CHAIRMAN RYE Mr Chris Lane 0 0 45 0 0 4 3 E E E AR
E AR HOLLYFIELD ELEANOR Miss Isabelle Stephen 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 E E E AR
HC PRETTY COOL UK Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 HC
R SHANNONDALE BRESSIE Miss Chloe Livesey 0 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
W NO DRESS REHERSAL Mrs Avril Verhagen 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.55
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BOLEYBAWN ROSE Miss Kitty Ashby 0 8 24.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.30
10 GLORIOSA VAN TWELVE OAKS Miss Lauren Sapsted 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 45.10
11 ERHAAB BUMBLE Ms Arabella Myles 0 1 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 16.8 47.10
12 TULLYREAVY BOB THE BUILDER Miss Irini Economou 0 0 39.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 47.50
13 SKEW HEAD Miss Hannah Stewart 0 0 31 0 0 4 9 0 6.8 50.80
14 BOMBAY SAPPHIRE VIII Miss Faye Potter 0 0 37 0 0 4 16 0 6 63.00
15 ESTEMEYA Miss Hannah Lavender 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 4 0 25.6 63.40
16 PUSH THE BUTTON II Mrs Lizzy Jackson 0 0 33 0 0 4 14 0 14.8 65.80
17 DERRADA LISA Miss Lily Chandler 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 20 11.6 73.40
18 EBONY IX Miss Rachel Holt 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 4 20 19.2 86.50
2 TREFDDYN CRACKERJACK Miss Vivien Pearson 0 7 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 28.00
3 LISSYEGAN MAROSECT Z Miss Lisa Pilbeam 0 6 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
4 LISLAIRD BARNEY Miss Emilia Andrade-Brown 0 5 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.50
5 MILLPARK HOUDINI Miss Emily Morris 0 4 34.3 0 0 0 1 0 0 35.30
6 CRAGREAGH HAZE Miss Lucy Moul 0 3 28.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 36.30
7 ASH HILL DUN STAR Ms Emma Wanbon 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 38.80
8 NICE AS PIE Mrs Helen Myles 0 1 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 16 41.50
9 PERRI Mrs Miranda Kelly 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 4 0 3.2 43.70
E GURRAUN SEAGRAM Miss Beverley Taylor 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 7 E E E
E CASINO ROYALE 007 Mrs Cathy Leadbetter 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 E E E
E AR BEAUCHAMP PASHA Miss Harriet Upton 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E R3 HANK WILLIAMS Miss Nicola Benson 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 3 E E E R3
E R3 WILLIAM BALOO Miss Eleanor Simes 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
HC PHOENIX PARK Miss Harriet Baillie 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 HC
HC DOUBLE ACT IV Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 HC
HC HICKORY HBC Mr Brook Staples 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 20 36 HC
R ROCKHILL HONEY BUNNY Miss Louise King 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
W ACCENT UK Miss Dulcie Sanders 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.55
BE90 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 VOLTAIRES VALENTINO Miss Harriet Poupart 0 8 21.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 21.30
10 PENTARAN BIRTHDAY GIRL Miss Emily Costain 0 1 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.00
11 PIPERS LAST STAND Miss Kiera Whiteman 0 1 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 38.70
12 GRANTSTOWN CLASS ACT Miss Amy Tate 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.00
13 IMPERIAL TANGLE Mrs Deborah Burrell 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 20 4 47.00
14 NO WAY BACK Mr Matthew Selby 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 7 0 5.6 47.90
15 KILTULLA LAD Miss Pippa Roome 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 7.2 48.00
16 HAWKEYE BLUE Miss Lily Marsh 0 0 25.3 0 0 16 8 0 0 49.30
17 VALENTIMMO Miss Nicole White 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 5 0 8 50.80
18 GHF CANDYMAN Miss Clare Lewis 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 24.4 59.20
19 CURRAGHAVARNA BILLY Miss Hannah Nutting 0 0 27.5 0 0 8 11 0 14.8 61.30
2 CUVERA Miss Lucie Guano Dent 0 7 21.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 21.50
20 BELVILLE CABRA Miss Stephanie Rapley 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 20 7.6 67.40
21 TAZSTAR Miss India Jarrett-potts 0 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 20 18.8 77.60
22 WATCHOVER ZENITA Mrs Naomi Henderson 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 60 12.4 111.20
23 NEWGRANGE SMOKE Miss Phoebe Keogh 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 80 22 135.50
3 ROSIE XIII Miss Lizzie Forbes 0 6 24.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.30
4 WELL DIGGER Mr Myles West 0 5 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 31.70
5 PENNYS PEBBLES Miss Victoria Whiteman 0 4 33 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 33.80
6 HLS LUCY Miss Alice Barnes Yallowley 0 3 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
7 THERES WALDO Mr Jake Tarrant 0 2 26.5 0 0 4 0 0 4 34.50
8 DIAMOND ZEST Mrs Clare Hanson 0 2 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 35.10
9 CAVALIER KATNISS Miss Lisa Keys 0 1 21.5 0 0 0 0 0 16.4 37.90
E TEMPLAR STRIKE II Miss Jessica Ayre 0 0 27.5 0 0 E E E E E
E EL VENCEDOR Mrs Karen Lynch 0 0 30 0 0 E E E E E
E GRAY THRILLER Mr Anthony Binks 0 0 33.3 0 0 E E E E E
E AR DERRYMORE CRACKER Miss Natasha Mcmillan 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E HF WORSENDEN MARTHA Miss Dulcie Sanders 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 E E E HF
E R3 VISCOUNT III Mrs Anna Chaniewska 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E R3 ROLLBACK Miss Rebecca Napper 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 7 E E E R3
E R3 NUBA Miss Melanie Long 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
HC WILLY BE DUN Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 HC
R MHS KILCANNON Mrs Henrietta Meddings 0 0 22.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
R SPARTA II Miss Victoria Linfield 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 R R R
W KAHTAN HOPE FOR THE BEST Mrs Avril Verhagen 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.55
BE90 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 THE CHESTNUT Miss Ella Lucas 0 8 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
10 DAYRELLS DYLAN Mrs Kim Laucins 0 0 31.5 0 0 16 0 0 6 53.50
11 BALKLANDS MON AMMIE Mrs Pauline Ticehurst 0 0 36.8 0 0 20 0 0 8.4 65.20
12 KILSHANNAIG TRIGGER Miss Helen Warren 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 20 7.2 65.70
13 KEELA JANE Miss Maddie Walters 0 0 44.3 0 0 0 2 0 22.8 69.10
14 REDPATH SPIRIT DANCER Mr Alex Wyatt 0 0 37.8 0 0 20 0 0 19.2 77.00
2 PRIMITIVE ATTRACTION Miss Dulcie Sanders 0 7 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 35.10
3 HILDARE CLONSHIRE NOBLE Mrs Jill Price 0 6 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 35.20
4 MR FOOLIX Miss Amy Hilton 0 5 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
5 AGHER SPOTTED Miss Olivia Watts 0 4 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
6 GRANTSTOWN GOLDFINGER Mr Matthew Selby 0 3 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 40.00
7 GRANDGRAAF V Miss Joanna Buckley 0 2 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 41.50
8 BILLY XIII Mrs Helen Driscoll 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 46.30
9 CLASSIC BANDIT Miss Megan Cole 0 1 42.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 46.40
E AR VICARSTOWN VINNY Miss Alice White 0 0 41.3 0 0 12 6 E E E AR
E U2 ROBINS QUEST Miss Lisa Keys 0 0 31.3 0 0 E E E E E U2
E UR HOLLYHILL GOLDEN BUD Miss Mary Ashby 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
HC CORNASCRIEBE MERMAID Miss Eliza Wigdahl 0 0 43 0 0 4 3 0 10.4 HC
HC CHILLY BOY II Mr Brook Staples 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 27.2 HC
HC CONSTANCE O COOL Miss Georgia Thomson 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 HC
HC KILGARRON KONTENDER Miss Chloe Livesey 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 HC
HC R3 EDGEWORTHSTOWN CLOVER Mrs Anna Hilton 0 0 30 0 0 0 1 0 25.2 HC R3
R TOPHOLM TRIBUTE Mrs Susannah Skeggs 0 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
R EASILY VIVENDIA Miss Emily Morris 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 R R R
W JIMMY X Miss Claire Slater 0 0 30.3 0 0 12 43 W W W
W DONE AND DUSTED Mrs Penny Anderson 0 0 39.3 0 0 W W W W W
W HERBERTS WAY Miss Eleanor Simes 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 W W W
W BELLS OF CASTOR Dr Nicola Keegan 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W BAYBRIDGE HAPPY DAYS Miss Claire Huyton 0 0 32.5 0 0 12 38 W W W
W REDINAGH REILTIN Miss Jane Butler 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.45
CIC * - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COOLEY MOONSHINE Mrs Elisabeth Halliday-sharp 8 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 33.70
10 CREAM OF THE CROP Mr Paolo Belvederesi 2 32 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 44.80
11 FERONA Mr Dannie Morgan 2 34.7 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 45.10
12 SKIP TO THE BEAT Miss Melissa Joannides 2 33.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 45.80
13 VIC Miss Nat Dixon 2 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 46.30
14 GOLDLOOK Miss Katie Bleloch 2 33.2 0 0 0 0 0 14 47.20
15 BANNERFARM QUALITY Mr Matthew Braxton 2 38.7 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 47.90
16 THEMIS Mrs Sacha Hourigan 2 36.1 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 48.50
17 RANGER WING Miss Amy Hilton 2 34.9 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 51.30
18 FARUQ ALDRUP Miss Hollie Swain 2 35.4 0 0 0 0 0 17.2 52.60
19 THE LITTLE FRENCHMAN Miss Alice Goring 2 41.5 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 52.70
2 BLACK SANDS Mr Roberto Scalisi 7 35.4 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 38.20
20 CENTYFIELD MUSICAL STAR Mrs Sophie Hawke 0 0 36.4 0 0 4 0 0 14.4 54.80
21 LORIS CONCERTO Connie Wheeler 0 0 33.6 0 0 4 0 0 17.6 55.20
22 CASSIDY IV Miss Lauren Mclusky 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 19.2 56.20
23 HARLEY BROWN Miss Sarah Holmes 0 0 27.1 0 0 8 0 0 22 57.10
24 SAFIM MCJ Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 25.2 60.70
25 HEARTBEAT Miss Vicky Tuffs 0 0 30.2 0 0 8 2 0 21.2 61.40
26 NO LIMIT II Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 22 62.00
27 CATHERSTON DEFINITIVE Miss Polly Muirhead 0 0 32.3 0 0 12 0 0 18 62.30
28 FIDELIO II Miss Maddy Jackson 0 0 33.9 0 0 8 0 0 20.4 62.30
29 QUILATES PRIMEIRO FILHO Miss Amy Rose Howe 0 0 39.7 0 0 4 0 0 18.8 62.50
3 DJAKOTA EB Miss Chelsea Pearce 6 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 38.30
30 RORKES DRIFT Mr Winston Williams 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0 20 62.80
31 ENRICO Mr George Sturgis 2 40.3 0 0 0 0 0 22.8 63.10
32 BENGAL LORE Miss Pippa Taylor 0 0 37.9 0 0 4 0 0 22 63.90
33 MURPHY MAY Miss Jess Rimmer 0 0 31.1 0 0 8 0 0 24.8 63.90
34 TARA VIII Miss Georgia Thomson 0 0 45.7 0 0 4 0 0 17.2 66.90
35 FORREST GUMP 124 Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 29.2 0 0 0 0 20 19.6 68.80
36 OAREHOUSE HERO Miss Katey Cuthbertson 0 0 38.6 0 0 8 0 0 22.8 69.40
37 BE DELICIOUS Mrs Georgina Smart 2 52 0 0 0 0 0 17.6 69.60
38 BURNOCK BRIGHT LIMIT Miss Marion Watt 0 0 36 0 0 12 0 0 21.6 69.60
39 BENGAL DANNY Mrs Tamarisk Leeming 0 0 43.6 0 0 4 0 0 22 69.60
4 KILLBUNNY ANDY Miss Olivia Craddock 5 34 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 40.80
40 SINTERKLAAS Z Miss Charlotte East 0 0 36.7 0 0 4 0 0 30.8 71.50
41 FEU Miss Louise Evans 0 0 42.2 0 0 4 0 0 26.8 73.00
42 HAPPY BOY Mr Tim Price 2 42.9 0 0 0 0 0 30.4 73.30
43 KIWI Mr Alfie Marshall 0 0 42.1 0 0 12 0 0 19.6 73.70
44 JOLY JUMPER Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 0 35.8 0 0 16 0 0 22 73.80
45 SILVESTERS GOGO MARGAUX Miss Hannah Gadsden 0 0 41.9 0 0 16 0 0 16.4 74.30
46 KELLISTOWN MARK Ms Alison Gill 0 0 39.5 0 0 12 0 0 23.2 74.70
47 KING BILL Miss Charlotte East 0 0 36.4 0 0 12 0 0 26.8 75.20
48 DEVILS HONOUR Miss Katie Aspinall 0 0 43.4 0 0 12 0 0 22.4 77.80
49 EUPHORIE Mr Lorenzo Monachesi 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 20 25.6 78.10
5 SEAFLOWER Mr James Avery 4 26.7 0 0 0 0 0 14.8 41.50
50 MR MADAGASCAR Mr Joe Lethbridge 0 0 35.8 0 0 20 0 0 26 81.80
51 TENOR DE LA ROBINIERE Miss Millie Pike 0 0 35.4 0 0 12 0 20 15.2 82.60
52 JAMESSON II Miss Sam Penn 0 0 39.1 0 0 12 3 0 29.6 83.70
53 MONBEG EQUALITY Mrs Fiona Kashel 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 20 26.4 84.20
54 RIVER CAPTAIN Miss Edith Pender-cudlip 0 0 40.7 0 0 20 0 0 24.4 85.10
55 C WHY Miss Toots Bartlett 0 0 45.3 0 0 4 0 20 44.4 113.70
56 CEDRO Mr Martin Thomas 0 0 52.4 6 0 24 0 0 38.8 115.20
57 TINKERS TALK Miss Jessica Stephens 0 0 41.5 0 0 0 0 60 43.6 145.10
6 KING CREOLE VD N RANCH Miss Lucy K Wheeler 3 29.6 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 42.80
7 TODAYS SPECIAL Mr David Sheerin 2 27.3 0 0 4 1 0 11.6 43.90
8 SHANNONDALE VENDI Miss Ellen Goodwin 2 31.2 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 44.40
9 WATERGATE BAY Miss Harriet Colderick 2 39.2 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 44.80
E AR HORATIO R Miss Kate Greenhalgh 0 0 39.2 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E HF GUKATO Mrs Susan Eggleton 0 0 33.6 0 0 4 0 E E E HF
E R3 BRAWO Mrs Eliane Lovell 0 0 46.3 0 0 4 7 E E E R3
E R3 CUARENTO Miss Clio Georgiadis 0 0 33.5 0 0 E E E E E R3
E UR TEQUILLA B Z Mr Oliver Turner 0 0 41 0 0 E E E E E UR
E UR CSF JUST A DREAM Miss Flora Elliott 0 0 38.2 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
E UR ARKANSAS GOLD Miss Bindi Vereker 0 0 44.5 0 0 E E E E E UR
R FUNNY BOY II Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 0 0 40.4 0 0 4 0 R R R
R CARNSDALE MR COOL Miss Polly Muirhead 0 0 39 0 0 8 0 R R R
W DARK SPIRIT Mr Gordon Murphy 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W ALTUS LOUVO Mr Gaspard Maksud 0 0 34.9 0 0 16 0 W W W
W TAE CASPIA Miss Alexandra Townsend 0 0 41.7 0 0 4 0 W W W
W WHF LYRICAL Miss Alexandra Townsend 0 0 39.4 0 0 28 0 W W W
W GUILTY PLEASURE Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 0 0 36.2 0 0 4 0 W W W
W GAMBLE ON STAR DIAMOND Mrs Melanie Edwards 0 0 38 0 0 32 1 W W W
W BELLSCROSS CHILL Mr Alex Wyatt 0 0 37.3 0 0 16 15 W W W
W CORRIEVIEW BRYNN Miss Tori Mcalister 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 W W W
W ZUTOPIA Miss Layla Felgate 0 0 42.5 0 0 W W W W W
W GENEROSO Miss Cassia Rowsell 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W WESLEY II Miss Rebecca Friend 0 0 44.5 0 0 24 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.50
CIC ** - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ALOHA Mr Matthew Heath 16 30.9 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 37.70
10 JUST AMAZING III Miss Felicity Collins 4 31.7 0 0 4 0 0 18.8 54.50
11 DONERAILE Miss Sophie Jenman 4 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 16 56.30
12 MR SNEEZY Mr James Avery 4 31.7 0 0 0 0 0 25.6 57.30
13 SHADOW CHANEL Miss Felicity Collins 4 34.9 0 0 0 0 0 23.2 58.10
14 LEANORTH JD Miss Polly Mountford 4 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 20.4 59.20
15 RLE SPENCERS DREAM Miss Lauren Mclusky 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 17.6 60.60
16 CARWARTHEN HARRIER Miss Jess Elliott 0 0 37.7 0 0 4 0 0 19.2 60.90
17 TREFEINON SOVEREIGN Miss Emma Chamings 0 0 34.9 0 0 12 0 0 14.4 61.30
18 AIRAZ Miss Lauren Mclusky 0 0 42.3 0 0 4 0 0 15.2 61.50
19 MERMUS R DIAMONDS Mr Richard Coney 0 0 31.7 0 0 4 0 0 26 61.70
2 KILCOLTRIM KIT KAT Miss Katie Prowse 14 33.2 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 44.40
20 BULANO Miss Katie Bleloch 4 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 30.4 64.70
21 MY SQUIRE DE REVE Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 28.8 65.30
22 LORDANA VH LEYSEHOF Z Miss Sophie Jenman 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 7 0 12.8 66.30
23 KILTUBRID RHAPSODY Sir Mark Todd 0 0 25.3 0 0 4 0 0 38 67.30
24 FREDOS MIDAS TOUCH Miss Grace Durkan 0 0 36.3 0 0 16 0 0 20 72.30
25 OBOS MEGAN Mrs Johanna Burnage 4 50 0 0 0 0 0 22.8 72.80
26 WESKO Mr Tim Price 4 25 0 0 0 0 0 48 73.00
27 GREENVALE CORIADO Miss Sarah Holmes 4 38.4 0 0 0 0 0 37.2 75.60
28 PRIME TIME II Miss Emily Mustow 0 0 39.3 2 0 12 0 0 25.2 76.50
29 HOT PARTY JUICE Miss Nat Dixon 0 0 34.9 0 0 4 0 20 36.4 95.30
3 SPORTSFIELD LORD LIVESEY Mr Matthew Heath 12 36.4 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 44.80
30 ONE OF A KIND II Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 20 48 104.80
31 MONARTS HOPPER Mr Niall Griffin 0 0 37.6 0 0 8 0 20 45.6 111.20
32 KLOTILDE Miss Alycia Port 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 40 90.4 170.20
4 WSF CARTHAGO Mrs Fiona Kashel 10 34.6 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 45.40
5 COUMROE CALVA Miss Clare Lewis 8 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 47.30
6 TJ BLOUSEY BROWN Mr Owen Cooper 6 35.7 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 49.30
7 RLE COTHOPO Miss Lauren Mclusky 4 35.1 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 50.70
8 FOXDON SUNNY JIM Mr Thomas Hawke 4 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 18.4 52.90
9 TOPAZE DU PLAIN Mr Roberto Scalisi 4 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 17.6 53.40
E PAULDARYS TIGER WOODS Miss Marion Watt 0 0 39.7 0 0 12 0 E E E
E REGATTA GIRL Mr Tom D Crisp 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 E E E
E AR WRENWOOD KALIBER Miss Catriona Kerruish 0 0 37.2 0 0 8 0 E E E AR
E AR DUSTY VI Miss Olivia Craddock 0 0 35.8 0 0 12 0 E E E AR
E R3 TILT DU CHATELIER Miss Harriet Dickin 0 0 37.4 0 0 E E E E E R3
E UR A SPLASH OF CLASS Miss Katy Dziedzic 0 0 33.1 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
R ABC SKY PLUS Miss Jess Butler 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 R R R
R EASTBOURNE Miss Tilly Williams 0 0 45 0 0 4 0 R R R
W CAPELS HOLLOW DRIFT Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 W W W
W KILNABOY BUFFET Miss Chelsea Pearce 0 0 32.1 0 0 4 0 W W W
W NANKIN W Miss Francesca Sargent 0 0 32.8 0 0 W W W W W
W GLASKER SWEET CLOVER Miss Felicity Collins 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 W W W
W ZULU V Ms Alison Gill 0 0 42.3 2 0 32 0 W W W
W DUSK TILL DAWN Sir Mark Todd 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 W W W
W FABRIANO Miss Amy Struthers 0 0 36.2 0 0 0 0 W W W
W THREEROCKS PEGGY BAWN Miss Harriet Dickin 0 0 40 0 0 W W W W W
W SOCIAL BUTTERFLY Ms Ali Wilkes 0 0 31.4 0 0 12 0 W W W
W MR CIN CIN Mr Tim Price 0 0 31.6 0 0 20 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.39
N - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 STAR DRAGON Mr Tom Jackson 6 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
10 KILDEA LUX Mrs Susie Gladders 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 43.30
11 CURRAGHCHASE SILVER Mr Jack Mariani 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 45.70
12 TAGAL Ms Ali Wilkes 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 45.80
13 TEMPLAR ESPRIT Miss Ellie Barnard 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 10 46.80
14 BROTHER JAMES III Miss Rose Carnegie 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 47.40
15 JOLLY QUALITY Mr Hugo Payne 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 10 49.30
16 BAMBAS LEGACY Mr Zac Heydon 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 18.4 53.20
17 COAKHAM TOY Miss Nelly Pearse 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 14.8 53.30
18 LCC TODD Miss Lydia St Pierre Harris 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 18 54.00
19 GLENSENSAW SWEET GIRL Miss Jessica Copsey 0 0 26 0 0 12 0 0 18.4 56.40
2 TRENWHEAL BONNIE Miss Indiana Limpus 5 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
3 TIMMY TOO Miss Lauren Mclusky 4 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
4 PRIMITIVE PARKER Miss Emily Westwood 3 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 4 35.30
5 DREAMS COME TRUE Miss Katie Preston 2 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 2 36.50
6 DAVID CRICKET Ms Kristina Cook 1 33 0 0 0 0 0 4 37.00
7 GALWAYBAY TIMBERLINA Miss Lisa Pilbeam 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 37.00
8 INDIAN PRINCE Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 29.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 37.30
9 HOLIENA DHI Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 38.70
E UR BILLY SHAMROCK Miss Laura Schroter 0 0 25.8 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
E UR FINDON FINALITY Mrs Aimee Taylor 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
HC GORSEHILL COOLEY Miss Pru Dawes 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 HC
HC SACRED SOUND Miss Camilla Kruger 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 18 HC
HC MISS SPIRITUS Mrs Anna Hilton 0 0 36.8 0 0 12 0 0 16.8 HC
R COOLATTIN RAINBOW Ms Laura Powell 0 0 35.8 0 0 R R R R R
W TIR NA NOG SHADOW Miss Katie Higgins 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.39
N - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MONBEG MALVO Mr Francis Whittington 6 32 0 0 0 0 0 4 36.00
10 ALLANAGH RIVER DANCE Mr Vincent Ian Phelan 0 0 29.5 0 0 12 0 0 0.4 41.90
11 ALLSPARK Miss Sophie Jenman 0 0 28.3 0 0 12 0 0 2 42.30
12 KILCANNON WILL HE Mr Ricky Hilton 0 0 28 0 0 16 0 0 2.8 46.80
13 HELLO SUNSHINE II Mrs Aimee Taylor 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 10.8 50.30
14 BRIGHTON ROCK II Miss Laura Schroter 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 16 50.30
15 MOON ARTIST Miss Ava Rietdyk 0 0 33.3 0 0 12 0 0 8.4 53.70
16 MONARTS MONET Mr Niall Griffin 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 26.8 64.80
17 SCARLET TAMARIND Miss Hollie Swain 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 20 20.4 73.40
18 UBRANCO UK Mr Alfie Jack Sturley 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 20 29.6 82.90
19 RICARDO CAVALIER Miss Adele Ayton 0 0 36 0 0 20 13 0 29.2 98.20
2 ROYAL BEACH Mr Matthew Heath 5 28 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 36.80
3 MUSICAL LEGEND Miss Zoe Gould 4 28.5 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 36.90
4 MTOTO JACK Miss Hannah Stout 3 31 0 0 0 0 0 8 39.00
5 DORA THE EXPLORER II Mr Owen Cooper 2 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 6 39.50
6 BILLY MEMPHIS Miss Felicity Collins 1 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 40.60
7 HOTSHOT GN Miss Amy Struthers 1 29 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 40.60
8 ATLANTA RIVA Miss Jessica Copsey 1 32 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 41.20
9 IGOR Mrs Sharon Newman 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 41.60
E CR GREENHALL EMPEROR Miss Abbi Stone 0 0 35.3 0 0 E E E E E CR
HC BANGO Mr Tim Price 0 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 42.4 HC
R CINTIA Miss Katey Cuthbertson 0 0 35 0 0 16 0 R R R
R HARRYTUR Miss Tabitha Worsley 0 0 33 0 0 12 0 R R R
W OLDTOWN TANGO Miss Lisa Pilbeam 0 0 28.5 0 0 16 0 W W W
W LAWMENS DIAGO Mr Zac Heydon 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 W W W
W WONHAMS BLOSSOM HILL LADY Ms Ruth Starey 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W CALL ME COOLEY Miss Molly Faulkner 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W CAIRNVIEW MOMENTUM Miss Alex Peters 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.39
N - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CADO LOUVO Mr Gaspard Maksud 6 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
10 FALSETTO Ms Kristina Cook 0 0 23.8 0 0 8 0 0 5.6 37.40
11 BALLADEER TOY SOLDIER Miss Tilly Holland 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.80
12 MONARTS MADIBA Mrs Polly Jackson Griffin 1 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 40.90
13 CASANOVA VI Mr Christopher Wincer 0 0 20.8 0 0 0 0 20 4.8 45.60
14 RESTE JEUNE Miss Tabitha Worsley 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 45.90
15 JUST A JEWEL Miss Sam Penn 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 48.90
16 IMPERIAL PUISSANCE Miss Hannah Pack 0 0 32.8 0 0 12 0 0 7.2 52.00
17 MEXICAN LAW Ms Kristina Cook 1 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 20 53.80
18 FIDACHTA TIGER Mrs Emily Bright 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 0 0 14.8 59.10
19 SOMERVILLE PERUGINA Mr Alex Lee-simpson 0 0 35.3 0 0 16 0 0 17.2 68.50
2 GALWAYBAY PANTHER Miss Olivia Craddock 5 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
20 REVEUSE D ELLE Miss Helen Philo 0 0 47.5 0 0 8 0 0 23.6 79.10
3 FLOWER FAERIE Miss Alycia Port 4 27 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 30.60
4 DOONAVEERAGH APRIL Miss Claudia Thornett 3 26.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 30.70
5 DHI FIKTOR NITA Mr Francis Whittington 2 27 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 32.20
6 POPSTAR III Miss Lisa Pilbeam 1 31 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 33.80
7 PENNY IV Miss Eleanor Duley 1 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 35.80
8 DONNA HALCYON Mr Tom D Crisp 1 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 36.40
9 BANK C IV Mr Ricky Hilton 0 0 24.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 36.80
E BEAGHMORE MAT Mrs Lucy Holland 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 E E E
E R3 PRIORSPARK PREMONITION Dr Alexandra Kennedy 0 0 36.8 0 0 E E E E E R3
E R3 BOADICEA IV Miss Sarah Rosser 0 0 30.8 0 0 E E E E E R3
E UR RINGWOOD BABINSKI Mrs Anna Hilton 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
W HICKORY IV Miss Alicia Earee 0 0 30 0 0 4 13 W W W
W COOLEY CLONLARAS Miss Anna O'donald 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W LADY TAMALIA Miss Lucy Romyn 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W FLUGEL S Miss Megan Williams 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.45
N - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
HC SACRED SOUND Miss Camilla Kruger 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS HC
Optimum XC Time - 4.39
NRF - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CAVALIER MICKY FINN Miss Katie Bleloch 6 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
2 PIZAZZ II Mr Gaspard Maksud 5 33.2 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.20
3 UNCLE DESMOND Miss Melissa Joannides 4 34.1 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.10
4 DON ZEPHYR Mr Tom D Crisp 1 41.1 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 41.50
5 CASH CASINO Mr Owen Cooper 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 6 45.50
6 ELECTRIC ONLINE Mr Martin Thomas 0 0 39.1 0 0 8 0 0 13.2 60.30
HC BILLY BROGUE Miss Indiana Limpus 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W HC
W BEE MY KING Ms Ruth Starey 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded