Results
Event name: BRICKY (X) Date: Aug 7-8 2021 Location: Bricky Farm, Toller Porcorum, Dorset, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 05.46
5YO - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BONMAHON BLUE LADYBIRD Mr Tim Cheffings 0 16 29.3 0 0 0.00 4.40 33.70
2 HARTHILL SAMBA Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 14 31 4 0 0.00 0.80 35.80
3 COOMBELAND TALISMAN Mr Rupert Batting 0 12 30.3 8 0 0.00 1.20 39.50
4 POINTSMAN Ms. Alexandra McAlpine 0 2 31.8 0 0 0.00 8.40 40.20
5 COOMBELAND TIGER ROSE RUMOUR Mr Rupert Batting 0 0 30.5 8 0 0.00 2.00 40.50
6 BOURNVILLE SIX FIFTY Mr George Bolt 0 0 36.5 4 0 0.00 2.40 42.90
7 FINGERONTHEPULSE Miss Dani Evans 0 0 29.8 20 0 0.00 14.00 63.80
8 MONBEG MINTED Miss Dani Evans 0 0 34.3 8 0 40.00 27.20 109.50
R ANGEL BLACK Ms. Alexandra McAlpine 0 0 37.8 R 0 R
E R3 HEADLEYS DAYDREAM Mr Max Warburton 0 0 32.8 0 0 E 0 E R3
Optimum XC Time - 05.46
BE100 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BILLY SALUTE Miss Emily Proud 0 16 25.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.50
2 PENDAN NEVADA Miss Hannah Tweedy 0 14 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
3 FLAMBOYANT Mr Max Warburton 0 12 29.5 0 0 0.00 2.00 31.50
4 ALMOQATEL Miss Heidi Stevens 0 10 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
5 ERASMUS BRUMBLE Miss April Masters 0 8 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
6 SMOKE RING Mrs Clare Austin 0 6 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
7 CASTLEVIEW MASTER QUALITY Mrs Clare Hanson 0 4 32 0 0 0.00 0.80 32.80
8 DELAMAIN KILBUNNY Miss Jennifer Gale 0 0 30.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
9 CAHERROSS DUKE Miss Katey Cuthbertson 0 2 31.5 0 0 0.00 4.80 36.30
10 KILCLOGHER DAWSON Mrs Lucy Griffiths 0 0 35.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.30
11 SAM Miss Zoe Boyles 0 2 29 0 0 0.00 10.40 39.40
12 ALL TORQUE Mrs Fiona Benger 0 2 34 0 0 0.00 6.00 40.00
13 ROSEWATER DANNY BOY Mrs Hannah Bailey 0 0 24 8 0 0.00 9.60 41.60
14 REDPATH RHYME Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 0 30 8 0 0.00 5.60 43.60
15 KILLEA COCO BLUE Miss Laura Stafford 0 0 28.8 8 0 0.00 8.00 44.80
16 PEARL OF PHOENIX Mrs Nicole Jooste 0 0 30.5 12 0 0.00 3.20 45.70
17 LLANBERIS GLACIER Miss Caitlin Moffatt 0 2 32.8 0 0 0.00 14.00 46.80
18 JOANNE PARK Mrs Clare Ley 0 0 36 12 0 0.00 0.40 48.40
19 KING LOUIS Mrs Mary King 0 0 27 4 0 0.00 18.40 49.40
20 ONLY INCA Miss Isla Macdonald 0 0 31.5 8 0 0.00 12.00 51.50
21 CASA CALYPSO Mr Christopher Wincer 0 0 28 12 0 0.00 17.60 57.60
22 KNOCKMULLEN CREGGANEMPEROR Mrs Sarah Perry 0 0 31.5 0 0 20.00 12.00 63.50
23 FUNKI Miss Bella Innes Ker 0 0 32 4 0 20.00 20.40 76.40
24 DER GRAAFIK CONTENT Mr Tom Bird 0 0 32 4 0 20.00 22.80 78.80
25 MY KILBEG CLOUD Miss Chloe Fletcher 0 0 33.3 8 0 20.00 28.40 89.70
W AMANDI VIVENDI Mrs Lucy Henretty-Lee 0 0 W W
N FABDENS TWILIGHT TIME Miss Sophie Newman-Moore 0 0 N N
E AR TONERS LADY FLORENTINE Mrs. Amber Da Silva 0 0 28 4 0 E 0 E AR
E E BALLYGRIFFIN KISS THE GIRLS Miss Leah Hayden 0 0 30.5 12 0 E 0 E E
R BROADRIVER FREE SPIRIT Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 0 30.5 8 0 R 0 R
E E CREGAN ROSE Miss Rachel Swinden 0 0 28 0 0 E 16 E E
Optimum XC Time - 05.46
BE100 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ROYAL OAK HEART Mrs Lizzie Clark 0 16 30.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
2 LEONADO C Miss Emily Proud 0 14 28.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
3 PRIMAL KNIGHT Ms Ali Wilkes 0 12 27 4 0 0.00 1.60 32.60
4 DUNAWAY Mrs Clare Hanson 0 10 30.5 0 0 0.00 3.20 33.70
5 HOLNEST FINNEGAN Miss Charlotte Walters 0 8 31 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
6 WISHEL LIMITED EDITION Miss Suzy Reed 0 6 33.8 0 0 0.00 2.00 35.80
7 SILVER KIZZY Miss Marcia Kennard 0 4 27.8 8 0 0.00 1.20 37.00
8 CASSANDRA M Miss Clemmie Kerridge 0 0 30.8 4 0 0.00 3.20 38.00
9 OLD BOY TED Miss Lottie Sims 0 0 35.3 4 0 0.00 2.00 41.30
10 FEMME FATALE SIJGJE Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 0 29.8 8 0 0.00 5.60 43.40
11 SIR LARRY II Miss Alice Wharton 0 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 7.20 46.00
12 PERVOESKIN D’ EXAERDE Mrs Sarah Perry 0 0 30.5 12 0 0.00 4.00 46.50
13 PARKFIELD COOPER Mr Tom Bird 0 2 36.3 0 0 0.00 10.80 47.10
14 GLENKEERAN DANCE ON AIR Miss Skye Pleydell-bouverie 0 0 36 12 0 0.00 1.20 49.20
15 HOT AIR Miss Ellie Govier 0 0 39.3 4 0 0.00 7.20 50.50
16 HILLGROUNDS FLASHINDA Mr Cameron Beer 0 0 30 4 0 0.00 17.60 51.60
17 CATAQUACK Miss Emma Edwards 0 0 37 4 0 0.00 14.80 55.80
18 BOBY Mrs Sheila Williams 0 0 30.8 4 0 0.00 28.00 62.80
19 ON A MISSION Miss Jessica Browning 0 0 31.3 0 0 20.00 20.40 71.70
20 KNOCK GLEN Mr Sam Morrison 0 0 34 4 0 20.00 17.20 75.20
21 DAVILLON EROS Miss Lucy Montgomery 0 0 35 4 0 40.00 23.20 102.20
22 ROYAL CONSTELLATION Mr Christopher Wincer 0 0 30.5 16 0 40.00 20.80 107.30
23 GREYSTONE CAMEO Miss Shannon Stobbs 0 0 39.3 0 0 60.00 23.20 122.50
E E IXION Mrs Louise Burton 0 0 37.3 8 0 E 0 E E
E UR UNNAMED (1807211) Miss Lorna Peaster 0 0 33.8 E 0 E UR
E OT ROSSHAVEN LAST FLIGHT Miss Karen Rickards 0 0 28.5 E 0 20 20.4 E OT
R ACES HIGH IV Miss Laura Cackett 0 0 30 R 0 R
W SOS UNICORN Miss Harriet Hayley 0 0 46 W 0 W
E R3 WOODLANDS BE ELLIOT Mr Simon Derby 0 0 33.3 4 0 E 0 E R3
Optimum XC Time - 05.46
BE100Open - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JANNIMESA JEWEL Miss Althea Bleekman 0 16 33 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
2 DARGUN Miss Elizabeth Barratt 0 14 29.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
3 KILSALLAGH CATHAL Miss Becky Morrish 0 12 28.8 4 0 0.00 7.20 40.00
4 RUMPY CORLEONE Miss Flora Birkmyre 0 0 32.8 8 3 0.00 13.20 57.00
5 PURDIES DAFFODILLY Miss Rebecca Brunt 0 0 35 0 0 20.00 8.80 63.80
6 GEORGE MCJ Miss Georgina Wood 0 0 32.3 16 0 0.00 17.20 65.50
7 HAMBERLINS PIE Mr Cameron Beer 0 0 30 4 34 0.00 17.20 85.20
8 KELSHAMORE DANDY Miss Alice Tregoning 0 0 31 4 0 40.00 22.40 97.40
W NANKIN W Miss Holly Morris 0 0 W W
W ROUGH PASSAGE Miss Rhiannon Coleman 0 0 W W
W CASTLEKELLY RICHIE Mrs Abigail Louise Dean 0 0 W W
W BARDUN ACROBAT Miss Amber Bayldon 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.41
BE105 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RAPHAEL V Miss Chloe Rabin 0 16 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
2 GRAND FINALE Mr Daniel Colbourne 0 14 26.8 0 0 0.00 4.40 31.20
3 FEELING FANTASTIC Miss Abigail Burbidge 0 12 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
4 HOLIDAY Miss Georgina Ewell 0 10 25.3 4 0 0.00 2.80 32.10
5 IMRE VERA Miss Elise Cadman 0 8 31.3 0 0 0.00 1.20 32.50
6 ISLAND BOY II Miss Emily Weeks 0 6 32.3 0 0 0.00 1.20 33.50
7 NAIROBI VANT GOEDLEVEN Mrs Leigh-louise Haynes 0 0 36.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.80
8 JUST SID Miss Charlie Piper 0 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 4.80 43.30
9 TOTAL FREEDOM Miss Emma Jowett 0 2 32.5 0 0 0.00 13.60 46.10
10 GLENSENSAW ROBIN Mrs Charlotte Billson 0 0 34.8 12 0 0.00 5.20 52.00
11 FRECKLETON MATTINA Miss Becky Littleton 0 0 35 8 0 0.00 11.60 54.60
12 TOBY O TULLY Miss Suzy Berry 0 0 36 16 0 0.00 4.40 56.40
13 WHISPER IV Miss Emily Hatch 0 0 32.8 0 0 20.00 12.80 65.60
14 NAGANA COOL CALYPSO Miss Alice James 0 0 29.3 8 0 20.00 22.40 79.70
15 CULLINTRA IVY Miss Rebecca Branton 0 0 34.3 12 0 20.00 15.20 81.50
16 WHATNOT III Mrs Jessica Gibbons 0 0 36 4 0 20.00 22.00 82.00
HC VLOVE D OR LY Miss Hani Milstein 0 0 27.5 0 0 20 13.2 60.70
W KING OF JAZZ CDS Mr Andrew Day 0 0 W W
W FANDANGO II Miss Charlotte Dix 0 0 33.3 4 2 W 0 W
R WHIXLEY RAMIROS BE SURPRISING Miss Chloe Richards 0 0 31.3 0 0 R 0 R
W HERALDIKS GIRL OPPOSITION Miss Kirsty Chabert 0 0 30 0 0 W 0 W
W TOUCH OF BLACK Mrs Sally-Ann Leaf 0 0 W W
E R3 KILNHANGERS LITTLE GEM Miss Molly Frampton 0 0 32.5 8 0 E 0 E R3
W LIA Miss Sophie Newman-Moore 0 0 W W
W NPS GEMINI Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 0 26.8 12 6 W 0 W
E R3 DALCOTES FABRICA Miss Ines Mitchell 0 0 29.3 E 0 E R3
W SAINTFIELD DOUGLAS Mrs Alison Glover 0 0 W W
W AUGUSTUS IMPERIOUS Miss Kirsty Chabert 0 0 26.8 0 0 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 05.53
BE80(T) - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ITALIAN RIVER Miss Fiona Rawle 0 0 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
2 IGOUGO Miss Fiona Rawle 0 0 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
3 BURLEY MYSTIC Mr Harvey Crocker 0 0 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
4 DERROON MINT Miss Alexandra Moore 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
5 DUNLOUGHAN MARLEY Miss Molly Pullin 0 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
6 ABBEYFIELD BOBBY Miss Abbey Russell 0 0 29.8 8 0 0.00 0.80 38.60
7 JUST BECAUSE II Mrs April Richards 0 0 35.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.30
8 CLOROGUE FLIGHT Mrs Kate Darby 0 0 38.3 0 0 0.00 1.60 39.90
9 BARONS BEST Miss Bethany Witton 0 0 36.8 0 0 0.00 3.20 40.00
10 BALLYARD SALLY Miss Eliza Heard 0 0 32 0 0 0.00 9.20 41.20
11 ROYAL GUNNER Mrs Kathryn Virjee 0 0 34 0 0 0.00 7.60 41.60
12 DUNBEGGAN COEVERS DIAMOND Mrs Leanne Gibbs 0 0 32.8 0 0 0.00 8.80 41.60
13 PIPER Miss Katie Lippiatt 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 6.00 44.00
14 KHALEESI ROSE Miss Rachel Ware 0 0 33.8 12 0 0.00 0.00 45.80
15 GIUDO G Mrs Helen Dunning 0 0 36.5 0 0 0.00 10.80 47.30
16 IL MARINAIO Miss Joanna Lee 0 0 32.8 8 0 0.00 7.20 48.00
17 TOM’S TIME Mr Stuart Wright 0 0 36.3 0 0 0.00 12.00 48.30
18 CALLISTA DIAMOND Mr Miguel Catela 0 0 31 0 0 20.00 0.00 51.00
19 MARGO (802974) Miss sarah fliege 0 0 32 0 5 0.00 14.40 51.40
20 UNNAMED (809775) Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 0 32 0 0 20.00 0.00 52.00
21 GURKY Miss Jennifer Molton 0 0 31.3 12 10 0.00 0.00 53.30
22 D DAY BRIOVERE Miss Frankie Cooper 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 20.40 57.90
23 JJ MOON Miss Eleanor Moyse 0 0 34 0 0 20.00 10.00 64.00
24 FORGELANDS GREENWICH PARK Mrs Philippa Skelton 0 0 31 4 2 20.00 10.80 67.80
25 UNNAMED (809489) Miss Fiona Rawle 0 0 34.3 4 0 20.00 28.00 86.30
26 ULOA DES PERDRIX Miss Holly Morris 0 0 35 12 2 40.00 0.80 89.80
27 DONT LOOK Mrs NICOLA COCHRANE 0 0 35 4 0 20.00 41.60 100.60
28 LOUGHILL FIZZ Miss Katie Parker 0 0 35.5 20 14 60.00 24.80 154.30
HC ATAGIRL Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 0 30.3 8 0 0 0 38.30
HC ROCK THE CASPAR Ms Ali Wilkes 0 0 32 0 0 0 12 44.00
W MISSION POSSIBLE Mrs Sue Woodbury 0 0 35.5 W 0 W
E E THORNFIELD POPCORN Miss Frankie Cullen 0 0 30 0 0 E 0 E E
W MISSION ACCOMPLISHED II Mrs Georgina Van Puyenbroek 0 0 35 4 8 W 0 W
W BEECHMOUNT CAMELOT Miss Rose Casemore 0 0 W W
R MIDNIGHT SHYLOCK Miss Morwenna Barnicoat 0 0 29 R 0 R
E R3 PORTPHILIP REBEL Mrs Angela Gilbert 0 0 32.8 E 0 E R3
R LADYCHAPEL FRAN Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 0 32 4 0 R 0 R
E R3 ESPIONAGE II Mrs Sarah Fisher 0 0 32 0 0 E 0 E R3
Optimum XC Time - 05.52
BE90 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FINTRA ZEBO Miss Olivia Mitchell 0 8 27.5 0 0 0.00 0.40 27.90
2 AVANTE GARDE Miss Chloe Rabin 0 7 28 0 0 0.00 0.80 28.80
3 SAUNDERSCOURT FURISTOS Miss Lydia Stuart 0 6 29.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
4 REGARDS OSCAR WILDE Miss Aimee Bickley 0 5 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
5 PRO DANTE Miss Anna Ingvaldson 0 4 25.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
6 MR BUZZ Mrs Marie Webber 0 3 30 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
7 KINGS HUSSAR Miss Abbi Hague 0 2 27.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
8 TEXAS JACKPOT Miss Connie Vivian 0 2 26 4 0 0.00 2.80 32.80
9 STUDLAND BAY ERIC Miss Lucy Ferguson 0 0 26.8 4 0 0.00 4.80 35.60
10 WIGSY Mr Max Harrison 0 1 36.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
11 KRACK ON Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
12 CORRIEVIEW OSCAR Mrs Jane Rogers 0 0 26.8 8 0 0.00 3.20 38.00
13 COSMIC MIKADO Miss Amber Williams 0 0 24.5 4 0 0.00 9.60 38.10
14 PENOLVA HIGH HOPES Mrs Belinda Payne 0 1 29.8 0 0 0.00 9.60 39.40
15 CHANTILLY VI Miss Amy Cox 0 1 30 0 0 0.00 10.80 40.80
16 WOODLANDS SILVER CLOUD Mrs Karen Cowling 0 1 28.5 0 0 0.00 13.60 42.10
17 MY SPIRIT Miss Anna Dunford 0 1 31.8 0 0 0.00 10.80 42.60
18 BALLYNEETY NO MY YA Miss Hannah Bird 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 8.00 45.50
19 DELIGHTFUL JASPER Miss Maisie Russo 0 1 33 0 0 0.00 14.00 47.00
20 VS RICARDO DIAMOND Miss Grace Lay 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 9.20 47.50
21 BAY BOY BALOU Miss Anna Longford 0 1 30 0 0 0.00 22.80 52.80
22 CHARLEVILLE TOPAZ Mrs Sue Crossley 0 0 31.5 8 0 0.00 22.40 61.90
23 MYSTIC PARK WORLDMASTER Miss Georgina Ewell 0 0 32 8 0 0.00 22.40 62.40
24 BORA DENZEL Mr Billy Cooper 0 0 29.3 0 0 20.00 14.00 63.30
25 FIRENZE VAN TWELVE OAKS Mr Sam Kennard 0 0 34 0 0 20.00 9.60 63.60
26 ARDLONAN JACKO Miss Beth Ford 0 0 33.8 8 0 0.00 27.20 69.00
27 HISTY LADY Miss Alice Major 0 0 33 8 0 20.00 9.20 70.20
28 BALLYBEG GREY MIST Ms Joanne Shaw 0 0 31 4 0 20.00 19.20 74.20
29 DHI LORENZO Miss Emma Manton 0 0 34.5 4 0 20.00 30.80 89.30
30 ARMENTERO Miss Becky Morrish 0 0 25 12 0 20.00 33.60 90.60
R HONNEPON Miss Elise Cadman 0 0 34 4 8 R 0 R
E E OCEANS ELEVEN Ms. Alison Gill 0 0 32.5 0 0 E 50.4 E E
W WHELPLEY DECOY Mrs Marion Brown 0 0 34.3 4 0 W 0 W
W TAURMORE OSCAR THE GREATEST Miss Matilda Williams 0 0 W W
W ALDENS FARM ALFIE Miss Beth Norrish 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.52
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COTTAGE PIE Miss Kaci-mae Cadman 0 8 25 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.00
2 DAINAMYTH Miss Jodie Delbridge 0 7 27.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.80
3 VORVASHILL VERTIGO Ms Alys Matravers 0 6 30 0 0 0.00 0.40 30.40
4 ROB ROY III Miss Elsie Thomas 0 5 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
5 CRUISE CONTROL II Miss Sophie Minchin 0 4 27 0 0 0.00 5.20 32.20
6 SPECIAL BREW II Miss Roxy Wood 0 3 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
7 EAZY DECISION Miss Clemmie Macdonald 0 2 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.40 33.20
8 DANCING HEBE Mr Miguel Catela 0 2 26.8 4 0 0.00 3.60 34.40
9 SIR HENRY HALL Miss Jess Rimmer 0 2 31.3 0 0 0.00 3.20 34.50
10 DOYLAN HONEY GIFT Miss Myla Coppins 0 1 29.5 0 0 0.00 6.80 36.30
11 BARNABY X Miss Emma Hannam 0 0 28.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
12 HUNROS TALZANNA Miss Claire Dymond 0 1 28.5 0 0 0.00 8.00 36.50
13 MONARD SILVER JOSE Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 0 28 4 0 0.00 4.80 36.80
14 THE NINTH SYMPHONY Miss Natasha Miro 0 1 33.3 0 0 0.00 3.60 36.90
15 WAYLAND SOMERLEY PARK Miss Sophie Albery 0 0 32.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 40.80
16 VALDOCTRO Miss Hannah Pearce 0 0 25.3 4 0 0.00 12.40 41.70
17 KINGS RANSOM III Miss Lauren Wilkins 0 1 31.3 0 0 0.00 10.80 42.10
18 WIGHT TIE Miss Samantha Burgess 0 1 31.3 0 0 0.00 16.80 48.10
19 FORANS BIG BOY Mrs Hannah Bailey 0 0 28 12 0 0.00 10.40 50.40
20 MBF ONLINE Miss Rebecca Wren 0 0 32.3 4 0 20.00 8.80 65.10
21 BARUM HEATWAVE Miss Holly Morris 0 0 30.8 0 0 20.00 22.00 72.80
22 KULINS ORWELL Mr Oliver Lear 0 0 48 12 4 0.00 12.80 76.80
23 COMBE BREEZE Miss Gemma Wells 0 0 43.8 8 0 20.00 5.20 77.00
24 SEAMUS Mr Clayton Cornick 0 0 35.5 4 0 40.00 22.00 101.50
25 KILCLOGHER MISS CHILL Miss Ruby Russo 0 0 32.8 12 0 20.00 42.80 107.60
26 HARALD Ms. Alison Gill 0 0 27 4 0 40.00 40.00 111.00
W HUNTSMAN.COM Miss Rachael Watson 0 0 29 12 2 W 0 W
E AR WOODLANDS JESTER Mrs Karen Cowling 0 0 29.3 0 0 E 0 E AR
E E LATER IN LIFE Mrs. Amanda Reid 0 0 31.8 4 0 E 19.6 E E
E E EMERALD LAD II Miss Lauren Greaves 0 0 29 4 0 E 1.6 E E
W LEO VIII Mrs Susan Gool 0 0 W W
W GAME CHANGER Miss Isobel Aldred 0 0 W W
W HOLNEST FRODO BAGGINS Miss Charlotte Walters 0 0 W W
W B J Miss Jackie Hankin 0 0 W W
E UR MAY Mr Rupert Hyde 0 0 28.3 4 0 E 0 E UR
W WELLVIEW GOLDEN WONDER Mrs Johanne Heuff 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.52
BE90Open - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RSH STELLA Mr Joe Roome 0 8 24.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 24.80
2 JASIRI Mr Tim Cheffings 0 7 25.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.30
3 JACK IN THE BOX IV Miss Matti Mercer 0 6 23.3 0 0 0.00 2.80 26.10
4 THE REAL MCKAY Mrs Jo Rimmer 0 5 27.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.30
5 ARDEO KOTO Mr Joe Roome 0 0 25.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
6 IRISH QUINN Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 0 25.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
7 ASPARAGUS Miss Victoria Flynn-Hawkins 0 1 28 0 0 0.00 2.00 30.00
8 ALDATO ARMAGH Mrs Jo Rimmer 0 1 23.3 0 0 0.00 8.80 32.10
9 UNNAMED (809948) Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 29.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
10 OAKWELLYNS DECANTER OF SKYE Miss Safia Woodward 0 0 22.3 8 0 0.00 8.40 38.70
11 BLUE BLOODED Miss Eloise Towning 0 0 29.5 4 8 0.00 1.60 43.10
12 MR TOM BOY Miss Courtney Romcke 0 0 30.5 12 0 0.00 6.80 49.30
13 JAZZ MASTER Miss Gabriella Cachia 0 0 32.5 8 0 0.00 9.60 50.10
14 MAID OF DIAMONDS Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 0 26.8 4 0 20.00 3.20 54.00
15 THELMA Miss Courtney Romcke 0 0 30.5 4 0 0.00 19.60 54.10
16 CHILLI LADY Miss Rosie Fry 0 0 27.3 4 0 20.00 23.20 74.50
E E STARS ALIGN Miss Mia Elvin 0 0 30.3 0 0 E 5.6 E E
R DIS LUI D AOZ Mrs Hannah Lord 0 0 28.5 4 0 R 0 R
E E ME FEIN Miss Victoria Winter 0 0 33.5 8 0 E 14 E E
Optimum XC Time - 05.30
IN - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SHANNONDALE CODIS Miss Millie Webb 6 0 31.6 0 0 0.00 6.80 38.40
2 TOMATILLO Mr Aaron Millar 5 0 38.6 4 0 0.00 2.80 45.40
3 UC CAVALOON Mr George Bolt 4 0 37.5 8 0 0.00 4.40 49.90
4 REBEL RHYME Mr Tom Bird 3 0 35 4 0 0.00 11.20 50.20
5 TOMMY TITTLE MOUSE Miss Jess Rimmer 0 0 37.1 8 0 0.00 5.20 50.30
6 FUCHIAS Miss Elizabeth Wadey 0 0 39.6 4 0 0.00 9.60 53.20
7 CORIOLIS Miss Courtney Romcke 0 0 32.7 4 0 0.00 25.20 61.90
8 BILLY ALBERTO Miss Lulu Spence 1 0 39.1 0 0 0.00 26.80 65.90
9 CATHERSTON DEFINITIVE Miss Polly Muirhead 0 0 34.1 0 0 40.00 35.20 109.30
10 BIG SOCIETY Miss Steph Bere 0 0 37.7 8 0 40.00 28.80 114.50
11 SUNKISSED Miss Emily Hughes 0 0 35.9 4 0 40.00 42.00 121.90
E AR CLOONCALAGY KNIGHT Mrs Sarah Bessant 0 0 28.2 4 6 E 0 E AR
R RAINSTOWN JONNY Miss Lily De Lacy 0 0 36.1 12 11 R 0 R
E E COUNT ONYX Mr Aaron Millar 0 0 38.6 0 0 E 18 E E
E E QUINTERO II Mr Aaron Millar 0 0 33.6 0 0 E 12 E E
E UR EMERALD SPIRIT II Miss Jess Rimmer 0 0 48.9 4 0 E 0 E UR
E UR MULLAGHMEEN Miss Hope Pleydell-bouverie 0 0 34.3 0 0 E 0 E UR
W COWLING HOT GOSSIP Mr Tom Bird 0 0 35.9 20 0 W 0 W
R KILLNEY RANGER Miss Megan Lawrence 0 0 35.7 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 05.35
N - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CATHERSTON OAKLEY Mr Gubby Leech 6 0 25.5 0 0 0.00 3.20 28.70
2 FANAD WEST CALLARDO Mr Tim Cheffings 5 0 25.3 0 0 0.00 3.60 28.90
3 PAINSWICK CHILLI DAWN (GB) Mr Gubby Leech 4 0 28.5 4 0 0.00 1.20 33.70
4 NOISETTE Mr Gubby Leech 3 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 4.80 35.30
5 CLARAGH SONNY Miss Eve Egginton 2 0 29.3 4 0 0.00 4.00 37.30
6 KOLESTON PERFECT Miss Torie Sleep 1 0 29.5 4 0 0.00 6.80 40.30
7 METROS LAD Mrs Candice Dunlop 1 0 26.3 4 0 0.00 10.00 40.30
8 HSH COOMBELAND CROWN CRUISE Mr Rupert Batting 0 0 27.5 4 0 0.00 10.40 41.90
9 WINNERS PRIDE Mrs Becky Stokes 0 0 27.3 4 0 0.00 15.20 46.50
10 PJV INKY Miss Sarah Holmes 0 0 26.3 8 0 0.00 12.40 46.70
11 MISTER KAI Miss Hani Milstein 1 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 19.20 49.70
12 WIZALONG Miss Steph Bere 0 0 28.3 8 0 0.00 14.80 51.10
13 DUNSANDLE QUALITY Mr Hector Baker 0 0 32.3 12 0 0.00 13.20 57.50
14 RLE KHALEESI C Mr Christopher Wincer 0 0 33.3 12 0 0.00 20.40 65.70
15 LOCKINGE FINN Miss Hannah Clifford 0 0 31.5 12 0 0.00 25.60 69.10
16 RUBIX SKUBIX Mr Thomas Broom 0 0 33.8 0 0 20.00 27.20 81.00
17 AUBURN TURVEY Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 27.5 8 0 20.00 29.20 84.70
18 ALLEN’S EVOLUTION Miss Morwenna Barnicoat 0 0 34.8 20 0 0.00 35.20 90.00
19 RAFIKI HHS Mr Tomas Hanlon 0 0 32.5 8 0 20.00 40.00 100.50
HC MURPHY MAY Miss Lottie Sims 0 0 28 4 0 E 10.8 E E
E UR ZANDICO Mr Max Forster 0 0 32.8 4 0 E 0 E UR
R HARLESFORD ELF Miss Philippa Booth 0 0 34.8 8 0 R 0 R
E UR ABSTRACT ART Miss Lynda King 0 0 31.5 0 0 E 0 E UR
W TALK TO FRANK Ms. Alexandra McAlpine 0 0 29.5 W 0 W
W KING CYRUS Mrs Mary King 0 0 25 8 0 W 0 W
R FRISKY TN Ms Sarah Jepp 0 0 25.8 0 0 R 0 R
W EUROPA Miss Katie Sheppard 0 0 W W
R UNNAMED (808245) Miss Alice Procter 0 0 29.5 8 0 R 0 R
E R3 CROWN ROYAL Miss Sarah Holmes 0 0 29 4 0 E 0 E R3
E AR GURRAUN SUMMER Miss Layla Felgate 0 0 27 8 0 E 0 E AR
R KING SEAMUS Mrs Mary King 0 0 25.5 4 0 R 0 R
E AR OH BE LUVED Mrs Louise Burton 0 0 39.3 12 0 E 0 E AR
Optimum XC Time - 05.35
N - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DAMAGE VAN BERKENBROECK Z Mr Gubby Leech 6 0 30.3 0 0 0.00 2.40 32.70
2 I'M A WONDER Miss Rosie Fry 5 0 33.3 8 0 0.00 6.80 48.10
3 PROSECCO Mr Max Warburton 4 0 32.8 4 0 0.00 12.80 49.60
4 CARNO STAR Miss Sarah Holmes 0 0 31.5 4 0 0.00 18.40 53.90
5 ISIS Miss Katey Cuthbertson 0 0 37 0 0 40.00 31.20 108.20
HC SLANEYSIDE COOLEY Miss Lara Chapple 0 0 28.8 8 0 W 0 36.80
HC CANDITO Miss Ibble Watson 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 4.8 33.60
R ORANGE QUAD BIKE Mrs Kelly Mccarthy-maine 0 0 33.3 R 0 R
W DIRECT CRUZ Miss Lucy Pearson 0 0 W W
W JOHNNY BE GOODE WFS Miss Althea Bleekman 0 0 31 W 0 W
W CU CHULAIN Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 W W
W GAMBLERS FLYBY Ms Lysanne Vase 0 0 33.5 8 0 W 0 W
W MADFORD LAW Miss Anna Johannson 0 0 W W
E AR MAXIMUS X Miss Ashley Harrison 0 0 32.8 4 0 E 0 E AR
W SUMMERBRIDGE BAY Miss Natasha Miro 0 0 37.3 W 0 W
E E WIDLAKE FLASHLIGHT Mr Hector Baker 0 0 38.8 8 0 E 18.4 E E

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded